The Mad March Mare 2017

The 4th March 2017
Please Note: Times are based upon the Net time. The time it has taken from you crossing the start line to the finish line.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
17
Male James Rushton Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Rushton Overload Race Team All Ages 1/451
00:51:20
00:51:20
2
38
Male Adam Carney Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Adam Carney Overload Race Team All Ages 2/451
00:52:31
00:52:31
3
947
Male Steven Coates Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Steven Coates All Ages 3/451
00:55:23
00:55:23
4
150
Male Tim Tawse Bodyblitz All Ages 4/451
00:57:03
00:57:03
5
15
Male Jason Furlong Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 5/451
00:59:33
00:59:33
6
946
Male David Griffin All Ages 6/451
00:59:41
00:59:41
7
179
Male Luke Hewison All Ages 7/451
01:00:18
01:00:18
8
44
Male Justin Keegan All Ages 8/451
01:00:42
01:00:42
9
13
Male Ashley Furlong Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 9/451
01:00:57
01:00:57
10
58
Male Paul Robinson All Ages 10/451
01:01:18
01:01:18
11
16
Male Anthony King All Ages 11/451
01:01:30
01:01:30
12
124
Male Scot Stewart Bodyblitz All Ages 12/451
01:02:43
01:02:43
13
938
Male Thomas Jewitt All Ages 13/451
01:03:51
01:03:51
14
92
Male Colin Jackson All Ages 14/451
01:04:19
01:04:19
15
47
Male Ellis Roden All Ages 15/451
01:04:52
01:04:52
16
2
Male Michael Howe All Ages 16/451
01:05:23
01:05:23
17
980
Male Toby Gibson All Ages 17/451
01:05:52
01:05:52
18
944
Male John Oconor All Ages 18/451
01:06:36
01:06:36
19
463
Female Sophie Warren ClassFit All Ages 1/416
01:07:18
01:07:18
20
151
Male Jason Sully Bodyblitz All Ages 19/451
01:07:27
01:07:27
21
289
Male Steven Wilkinson Team SSFitness All Ages 20/451
01:07:43
01:07:43
22
34
Male Richard Blackman All Ages 21/451
01:08:42
01:08:42
23
372
Male Piers Davison Team Rainton All Ages 22/451
01:09:22
01:09:22
24
921
Male Dean Brown All Ages 23/451
01:09:24
01:09:24
25
267
Male Peter Wilson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 24/451
01:09:27
01:09:27
26
37
Male Chris Mcglen All Ages 25/451
01:09:37
01:09:37
27
255
Male James Furniss Team SSFitness All Ages 26/451
01:09:52
01:09:52
28
708
Male Dan Nicholson All Ages 27/451
01:10:28
01:10:28
29
948
Male Aston Shauketaly Guests Guests All Ages 28/451
01:10:42
01:10:42
30
705
Male Rob Asquith Percys Flying Pigs All Ages 29/451
01:11:04
01:11:04
31
294
Male Daniel Teasdale Team SSFitness All Ages 30/451
01:11:05
01:11:05
32
972
Male Dean Stewart All Ages 31/451
01:11:07
01:11:07
33
973
Male David Reynolds All Ages 32/451
01:11:09
01:11:09
34
43
Male Adam Ranner All Ages 33/451
01:11:21
01:11:21
35
81
Male Jonathan Howell All Ages 34/451
01:11:39
01:11:39
36
215
Male John Barnes AA Commandos All Ages 35/451
01:11:53
01:11:53
37
249
Male Dean Black Sarashope Foundation All Ages 36/451
01:12:38
01:12:38
38
171
Male Alex Leng All Ages 37/451
01:12:59
01:12:59
39
18
Male Andrew Hammond All Ages 38/451
01:13:39
01:13:39
40
76
Male Richard Dart All Ages 39/451
01:14:03
01:14:03
41
116
Male Ian Dixon All Ages 40/451
01:14:37
01:14:37
42
256
Male Ryan Little Sarashope Foundation All Ages 41/451
01:14:42
01:14:42
43
528
Male James Potter All Ages 42/451
01:14:55
01:14:55
44
60
Male Philip Irwin All Ages 43/451
01:14:56
01:14:56
45
951
Male David Griffin All Ages 44/451
01:14:58
01:14:58
46
1000
Male Richy Armstrong All Ages 45/451
01:15:09
01:15:09
47
610
Male Martin Anfield Stocksfield Striders All Ages 46/451
01:15:17
01:15:17
48
227
Female Amy Bowman All Ages 2/416
01:15:21
01:15:21
49
672
Male Andrew Stokoe COWBOY BUILDERS All Ages 47/451
01:15:30
01:15:30
50
91
Male Philip Blackett All Ages 48/451
01:15:31
01:15:31
51
645
Male Col Stromsoy Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 49/451
01:15:54
01:15:54
52
170
Male Stevie Fairless The rhino shed All Ages 50/451
01:16:15
01:16:15
53
753
Male Jonny Summers Fat n furious All Ages 51/451
01:16:17
01:16:17
54
315
Male Graham Pinder Team SPARK All Ages 52/451
01:16:30
01:16:30
55
102
Male Adam Fegan All Ages 53/451
01:16:40
01:16:40
56
217
Male Matthew Waldie All Ages 54/451
01:16:49
01:16:49
57
90
Female Rachel Breslin All Ages 3/416
01:17:07
01:17:07
58
12
Male Leigh Watkins Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 55/451
01:17:38
01:17:38
59
84
Male Dean Readman Katrina and the waves All Ages 56/451
01:17:42
01:17:42
60
462
Male Steven Crow ClassFit All Ages 57/451
01:17:50
01:17:50
61
101
Male Michael Young All Ages 58/451
01:18:33
01:18:33
62
232
Male Paul Wilmore All Ages 59/451
01:18:37
01:18:37
63
80
Male Carl Grant All Ages 60/451
01:18:44
01:18:44
64
119
Male Dan Lowton GRC All Ages 61/451
01:18:46
01:18:46
65
152
Male Chris Price GRC All Ages 62/451
01:19:05
01:19:05
66
159
Male Alex Jackson GRC All Ages 63/451
01:19:38
01:19:38
67
407
Male Christopher Polley Carry on Kerry All Ages 64/451
01:19:44
01:19:44
68
216
Male Thomas Chambers All Ages 65/451
01:19:52
01:19:52
69
29
Female Sara Hudson All Ages 4/416
01:20:31
01:20:31
70
180
Male Brad Hewison All Ages 66/451
01:20:32
01:20:32
71
10
Male Christopher Lumb Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 67/451
01:20:37
01:20:37
72
367
Male Glenn Peter Burdess Team Rainton All Ages 68/451
01:20:54
01:20:54
73
517
Male Paul Anderson Running Mad All Ages 69/451
01:20:57
01:20:57
74
686
Male Stephen Jewitt All Ages 70/451
01:21:05
01:21:05
75
39
Female Carol Marshall All Ages 5/416
01:21:13
01:21:13
76
28
Female Marie Hilder All Ages 6/416
01:21:18
01:21:18
77
494
Male Andrew Greenwell All Ages 71/451
01:21:18
01:21:18
78
157
Male Tom Lavender GRC All Ages 72/451
01:22:02
01:22:02
79
634
Male Thomas Hodgson The NBS All Ages 73/451
01:22:13
01:22:13
80
566
Male Gary Cartwright The NBS All Ages 74/451
01:22:25
01:22:25
81
156
Male David Proud GRC All Ages 75/451
01:22:28
01:22:28
82
1
Female Ruth Forster All Ages 7/416
01:22:31
01:22:31
83
630
Male Thomas Mason All Ages 76/451
01:22:32
01:22:32
84
93
Male Paul Jackson All Ages 77/451
01:22:35
01:22:35
85
187
Male David Roberts Not So Fast Not So Furious 6 All Ages 78/451
01:22:40
01:22:40
86
510
Male Jay Stewart Beefys Beefcakes All Ages 79/451
01:23:16
01:23:16
87
377
Female Tammy Allen Norfolk N Chance All Ages 8/416
01:23:19
01:23:19
88
96
Male Laurence Beck Katrina and the waves All Ages 80/451
01:23:44
01:23:44
89
174
Female Gillian Hindle All Ages 9/416
01:23:48
01:23:48
90
175
Male Julian Hindle All Ages 81/451
01:23:48
01:23:48
91
979
Male Adam Howarth All Ages 82/451
01:23:53
01:23:53
92
302
Male Steve Watson Team SSFitness All Ages 83/451
01:23:55
01:23:55
93
364
Female Gillian Reader Team Rainton All Ages 10/416
01:23:57
01:23:57
94
260
Male Robert Brooks Sarashope Foundation All Ages 84/451
01:24:01
01:24:01
95
68
Male Andrew Mcleod All Ages 85/451
01:24:03
01:24:03
96
31
Male Dave Wills All Ages 86/451
01:24:08
01:24:08
97
188
Female Harriet Milne-Taylor Not So Fast Not So Furious 6 All Ages 11/416
01:24:17
01:24:17
98
444
Male Alan Nixon COWBOY BUILDERS All Ages 87/451
01:24:46
01:24:46
99
262
Male Robert Angus Sarashope Foundation All Ages 88/451
01:25:09
01:25:09
100
67
Male Ryan Eadington All Ages 89/451
01:25:13
01:25:13
101
933
Male Will Hogg ClassFit All Ages 90/451
01:25:23
01:25:23
102
920
Male Dan Trett Team Forward Fitness All Ages 91/451
01:25:24
01:25:24
103
244
Male Lee Black Sarashope Foundation All Ages 92/451
01:25:41
01:25:41
104
288
Male Ben Shane-Stone Team SSFitness All Ages 93/451
01:25:50
01:25:50
105
51
Male Callum Smith Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 94/451
01:25:58
01:25:58
106
71
Male Andrew Ritchie All Ages 95/451
01:25:58
01:25:58
107
50
Female Hayley Nixon Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 12/416
01:26:03
01:26:03
108
546
Male Michael Patrick #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 96/451
01:26:09
01:26:09
109
55
Female Tara Robinson All Ages 13/416
01:26:40
01:26:40
110
56
Male Mark Palmer All Ages 97/451
01:26:54
01:26:54
111
75
Male Scott Mclennan All Ages 98/451
01:27:02
01:27:02
112
942
Male Danny Harris All Ages 99/451
01:27:13
01:27:13
113
228
Male Liam Johnston AA Commandos All Ages 100/451
01:27:25
01:27:25
114
578
Female Gillian Taylor Fit Life Training All Ages 14/416
01:27:28
01:27:28
115
3
Male John Grey All Ages 101/451
01:27:29
01:27:29
116
4
Male Sarah Grey All Ages 102/451
01:27:30
01:27:30
117
629
Male Stuart Murray All Ages 103/451
01:27:43
01:27:43
118
49
Male Colin Wilkinson Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 104/451
01:27:46
01:27:46
119
490
Female Debbie Howie All Ages 15/416
01:28:29
01:28:29
120
438
Male Stephen Sinclair All Ages 105/451
01:28:32
01:28:32
121
579
Male Paul Milner Fit Life Training All Ages 106/451
01:28:33
01:28:33
122
604
Male Alan Pearson Fit Life Training All Ages 107/451
01:28:37
01:28:37
123
399
Male Geoff Barrett All Ages 108/451
01:29:11
01:29:11
124
359
Unknown Michael Barrett All Ages 1/1
01:29:21
01:29:21
125
793
Male Robert Mcsparron All Ages 109/451
01:29:23
01:29:23
126
952
Male Robbie Williams All Ages 110/451
01:29:37
01:29:37
127
208
Male Simon Bowman AA Commandos All Ages 111/451
01:29:43
01:29:43
128
59
Male Chris Nichol All Ages 112/451
01:29:50
01:29:50
129
236
Male Jon Laws Sarashope Foundation All Ages 113/451
01:30:08
01:30:08
130
405
Female Natalia Thompson Carry on Kerry All Ages 16/416
01:30:16
01:30:16
131
239
Male John Tague Sarashope Foundation All Ages 114/451
01:30:18
01:30:18
132
491
Male Rob Cutler All Ages 115/451
01:31:08
01:31:08
133
209
Male Alex Marshall AA Commandos All Ages 116/451
01:31:10
01:31:10
134
99
Male Andrew Toner All Ages 117/451
01:31:14
01:31:14
135
252
Male Reece Briggs Sarashope Foundation All Ages 118/451
01:31:16
01:31:16
136
100
Male Andrew Toner All Ages 119/451
01:31:19
01:31:19
137
95
Male Garry Fyfe Katrina and the waves All Ages 120/451
01:31:21
01:31:21
138
212
Male Paul Hardy AA Commandos All Ages 121/451
01:31:23
01:31:23
139
768
Male Jason Maguire The Hair and the Tortoise All Ages 122/451
01:31:32
01:31:32
140
214
Male Mark Anderson AA Commandos All Ages 123/451
01:31:34
01:31:34
141
254
Male Michael Costello Sarashope Foundation All Ages 124/451
01:32:08
01:32:08
142
117
Female Vicki Houston All Ages 17/416
01:32:26
01:32:26
143
112
Male Jamie Edgar All Ages 125/451
01:32:32
01:32:32
144
111
Male Keith Turnbull All Ages 126/451
01:32:37
01:32:37
145
515
Male David Hill Beefys Beefcakes All Ages 127/451
01:32:39
01:32:39
146
513
Male James Armstrong Beefys Beefcakes All Ages 128/451
01:32:44
01:32:44
147
233
Male Richard Ince All Ages 129/451
01:32:48
01:32:48
148
229
Male Mark Groombridge All Ages 130/451
01:33:27
01:33:27
149
169
Male Bruce Martin The rhino shed All Ages 131/451
01:33:30
01:33:30
150
669
Male Neil Smith All Ages 132/451
01:33:38
01:33:38
151
752
Male Richard Patterson Fat n furious All Ages 133/451
01:33:41
01:33:41
152
245
Male John Cowling Sarashope Foundation All Ages 134/451
01:33:44
01:33:44
153
751
Male Dean Chirnside Fat n furious All Ages 135/451
01:33:46
01:33:46
154
163
Male Andy Stephenson Byker Trotters All Ages 136/451
01:33:53
01:33:53
155
148
Female Tina Gibb Byker Trotters All Ages 18/416
01:33:54
01:33:54
156
140
Male Tony Davis Byker Trotters All Ages 137/451
01:34:03
01:34:03
157
298
Male John Maughan Team SSFitness All Ages 138/451
01:34:14
01:34:14
158
161
Female Angela Byrne All Ages 19/416
01:34:18
01:34:18
159
162
Male Kevin Byrne Team Hannah All Ages 139/451
01:34:29
01:34:29
160
153
Male David Whitfield All Ages 140/451
01:34:30
01:34:30
161
154
Male Grant Carr All Ages 141/451
01:34:39
01:34:39
162
297
Male David Brown Sarashope Foundation All Ages 142/451
01:34:54
01:34:54
163
35
Female Gillian Potts All Ages 20/416
01:34:55
01:34:55
164
155
Male Steven Hoggarth All Ages 143/451
01:34:58
01:34:58
165
36
Male Lee Potts All Ages 144/451
01:35:06
01:35:06
166
220
Male Simon Clough All Ages 145/451
01:35:28
01:35:28
167
584
Male Michael Clegg Team Misfits All Ages 146/451
01:35:38
01:35:38
168
221
Female Nikki Courtney All Ages 21/416
01:35:41
01:35:41
169
621
Male Jon Donaldson All Ages 147/451
01:35:41
01:35:41
170
622
Male Paul Hampton All Ages 148/451
01:35:49
01:35:49
171
368
Male Steven Scott Team Rainton All Ages 149/451
01:36:03
01:36:03
172
632
Male Hugh Mckendrick Stanegarth Straglers All Ages 150/451
01:36:03
01:36:03
173
643
Male Charles Mckendrick Stanegarth Straglers All Ages 151/451
01:36:10
01:36:10
174
644
Male Harry Mckendrick Stanegarth Straglers All Ages 152/451
01:36:25
01:36:25
175
967
Male No Name All Ages 153/451
01:36:26
01:36:26
176
966
Male No Name All Ages 154/451
01:36:31
01:36:31
177
149
Male John May GRC All Ages 155/451
01:36:37
01:36:37
178
678
Female Rebecca Ross Witch pack All Ages 22/416
01:36:58
01:36:58
179
173
Male Josh Duncan Northern & Nithered All Ages 156/451
01:37:10
01:37:10
180
679
Female Megan West Witch pack All Ages 23/416
01:37:11
01:37:11
181
172
Male Craig Duncan Northern & Nithered All Ages 157/451
01:37:21
01:37:21
182
347
Male Sanjeet Bhabra Team Singh All Ages 158/451
01:37:36
01:37:36
183
345
Male Manjeet Bhabra Team Singh All Ages 159/451
01:37:38
01:37:38
184
843
Male Daniel Connor All Ages 160/451
01:37:40
01:37:40
185
79
Male David Wilbun All Ages 161/451
01:38:00
01:38:00
186
460
Female Joanne Watson All Ages 24/416
01:38:12
01:38:12
187
461
Male Craig Watson All Ages 162/451
01:38:24
01:38:24
188
608
Female Deena White Fit Life Training All Ages 25/416
01:38:27
01:38:27
189
581
Male Stephen Lee Fit Life Training All Ages 163/451
01:38:31
01:38:31
190
292
Male John Armstrong Team SSFitness All Ages 164/451
01:38:54
01:38:54
191
918
Male Stuart Henderson All Ages 165/451
01:39:06
01:39:06
192
309
Female Lynn Nesbitt Team SPARK All Ages 26/416
01:39:08
01:39:08
193
312
Male Steven Nesbitt Team SPARK All Ages 166/451
01:39:17
01:39:17
194
983
Male Wayne Laird All Ages 167/451
01:39:32
01:39:32
195
984
Male Mark Phinn All Ages 168/451
01:39:38
01:39:38
196
273
Female Louise Sanderson Team SSFitness All Ages 27/416
01:39:42
01:39:42
197
274
Male Mark Sanderson Team SSFitness All Ages 169/451
01:39:43
01:39:43
198
486
Female Clare Gray All Ages 28/416
01:40:05
01:40:05
199
489
Female Hayley Keegan All Ages 29/416
01:40:07
01:40:07
200
596
Male David Harrison Harrys Army All Ages 170/451
01:40:11
01:40:11
201
182
Male Alex Treloar All Ages 171/451
01:40:16
01:40:16
202
341
Female Jennifer Bainbridge Sarashope Foundation All Ages 30/416
01:40:18
01:40:18
203
949
Male Sean Ball All Ages 172/451
01:40:19
01:40:19
204
957
Male Danny Harris All Ages 173/451
01:40:23
01:40:23
205
602
Male Lee Langford Harrys Army All Ages 174/451
01:40:28
01:40:28
206
599
Male Richie Taylor Harrys Army All Ages 175/451
01:40:31
01:40:31
207
219
Female Sadie Betteridge AA Commandos All Ages 31/416
01:41:04
01:41:04
208
454
Female Stephanie Rookes All Ages 32/416
01:41:08
01:41:08
209
455
Male Mark Rookes All Ages 176/451
01:41:15
01:41:15
210
213
Male Christopher Fay AA Commandos All Ages 177/451
01:41:23
01:41:23
211
185
Male Craig Parnell Not So Fast Not So Furious 6 All Ages 178/451
01:41:24
01:41:24
212
204
Male Chris Ashall AA Commandos All Ages 179/451
01:41:24
01:41:24
213
989
Male James Brown All Ages 180/451
01:41:27
01:41:27
214
990
Male Ruth Drake All Ages 181/451
01:41:27
01:41:27
215
369
Male Darren Taylor Team Rainton All Ages 182/451
01:41:29
01:41:29
216
184
Female Abbie Milnes Not So Fast Not So Furious 6 All Ages 33/416
01:41:33
01:41:33
217
234
Male Jack Lockhart AA Commandos All Ages 183/451
01:41:42
01:41:42
218
962
Female Louise Elliot All Ages 34/416
01:41:44
01:41:44
219
759
Male Steven Vardy Fat n furious All Ages 184/451
01:41:47
01:41:47
220
779
Male Craig Robson help!!!!! All Ages 185/451
01:41:53
01:41:53
221
652
Male Charlie Golightly All Ages 186/451
01:41:55
01:41:55
222
771
Male Mark Terrill help!!!!! All Ages 187/451
01:42:12
01:42:12
223
709
Female Fiona Tucker Muddy Funsters All Ages 35/416
01:42:19
01:42:19
224
654
Male Geraint Blackwood Muddy Funsters All Ages 188/451
01:42:23
01:42:23
225
449
Male Peter Lawson The auld codger All Ages 189/451
01:42:27
01:42:27
226
719
Male Steven Thirlaway help!!!!! All Ages 190/451
01:42:28
01:42:28
227
720
Male Chris Robson help!!!!! All Ages 191/451
01:42:31
01:42:31
228
77
Male Alex Hudson Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 192/451
01:42:51
01:42:51
229
78
Male Kriss Marshall Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 193/451
01:42:58
01:42:58
230
501
Male Simon Cheape All Ages 194/451
01:43:04
01:43:04
231
398
Male Jack Franklin Team Rainton All Ages 195/451
01:43:14
01:43:14
232
145
Female Deborah Rodgers Bodyblitz All Ages 36/416
01:43:19
01:43:19
233
131
Female Lucy Davidson Bodyblitz All Ages 37/416
01:43:28
01:43:28
234
127
Female Katie Donaghy Bodyblitz All Ages 38/416
01:43:41
01:43:41
235
691
Female Nadine Mushet All Ages 39/416
01:43:45
01:43:45
236
374
Female Sarah Thompson All Ages 40/416
01:43:50
01:43:50
237
932
Male Chris Walker Western Bullets All Ages 196/451
01:44:10
01:44:10
238
706
Male Gary Middleton All Ages 197/451
01:44:20
01:44:20
239
40
Female Cindy Seddon Purkins Mad hatters All Ages 41/416
01:44:28
01:44:28
240
86
Female Jo Cox Mad hatters All Ages 42/416
01:44:33
01:44:33
241
316
Female Emily Gray Team SPARK All Ages 43/416
01:44:37
01:44:37
242
695
Female Caroline Lienard No1 Gym All Ages 44/416
01:44:39
01:44:39
243
87
Female Nicole Dowling Mad hatters All Ages 45/416
01:44:44
01:44:44
244
358
Male Christoph Atkins All Ages 198/451
01:44:44
01:44:44
245
334
Female Rebecca Jones Team SPARK All Ages 46/416
01:44:45
01:44:45
246
393
Male Scott Douglas All Ages 199/451
01:44:48
01:44:48
247
317
Male Neil White Team SPARK All Ages 200/451
01:44:55
01:44:55
248
392
Male Chris Richardson All Ages 201/451
01:44:55
01:44:55
249
328
Male Sean Connelly Team SPARK All Ages 202/451
01:44:58
01:44:58
250
707
Male Will Innes All Ages 203/451
01:44:58
01:44:58
251
48
Male David Moore All Ages 204/451
01:45:29
01:45:29
252
902
Male Rob Carmichael Bridge Wasters All Ages 205/451
01:45:38
01:45:38
253
210
Male David Lambert AA Commandos All Ages 206/451
01:45:48
01:45:48
254
901
Male Kevin Kassim Bridge Wasters All Ages 207/451
01:45:51
01:45:51
255
900
Male Anthony Massingham Bridge Wasters All Ages 208/451
01:45:53
01:45:53
256
605
Female Claire Chadwick Fit Life Training All Ages 47/416
01:45:57
01:45:57
257
600
Male Anthony Saiger All Ages 209/451
01:46:00
01:46:00
258
601
Male David Wilson All Ages 210/451
01:46:05
01:46:05
259
885
Male Daniel Hopper Bridge Wasters All Ages 211/451
01:46:08
01:46:08
260
614
Female Elaine Milner Fit Life Training All Ages 48/416
01:46:09
01:46:09
261
580
Female Sharyn Johnson Fit Life Training All Ages 49/416
01:46:14
01:46:14
262
915
Male Michael Armstrong Bridge Wasters All Ages 212/451
01:46:18
01:46:18
263
959
Male George Reiling All Ages 213/451
01:46:26
01:46:26
264
958
Male Neil Hudd All Ages 214/451
01:46:32
01:46:32
265
147
Female Helen Livermore Bodyblitz All Ages 50/416
01:46:42
01:46:42
266
960
Male Paul Wales All Ages 215/451
01:46:42
01:46:42
267
97
Male Richard Robson Katrina and the waves All Ages 216/451
01:46:43
01:46:43
268
971
Male Chris Grieves All Ages 217/451
01:46:46
01:46:46
269
370
Female Helen Pearson Team Rainton All Ages 51/416
01:46:52
01:46:52
270
166
Male Des Anstey Northern & Nithered All Ages 218/451
01:46:53
01:46:53
271
165
Male Richard Kesterton Northern & Nithered All Ages 219/451
01:46:54
01:46:54
272
702
Male Robert Bell Sage Pay All Ages 220/451
01:46:59
01:46:59
273
88
Male Gary Mcteer Katrina and the waves All Ages 221/451
01:47:01
01:47:01
274
24
Female Andrea Brown AMRAP All Ages 52/416
01:47:06
01:47:06
275
953
Male Christian Rupp All Ages 222/451
01:47:11
01:47:11
276
30
Female Katrina Winter Katrina and the waves All Ages 53/416
01:47:19
01:47:19
277
82
Female Jayne Mearns Katrina and the waves All Ages 54/416
01:47:21
01:47:21
278
25
Male Adam Brown AMRAP All Ages 223/451
01:47:33
01:47:33
279
167
Male Steven Mcintosh All Ages 224/451
01:47:33
01:47:33
280
83
Male Joseph Blackburn Katrina and the waves All Ages 225/451
01:47:37
01:47:37
281
168
Female Joanne Mcintosh All Ages 55/416
01:47:39
01:47:39
282
656
Female Rachel Goodall Harton & Westoe All Ages 56/416
01:47:50
01:47:50
283
655
Male Chris Goodall Harton & Westoe All Ages 226/451
01:47:55
01:47:55
284
301
Female Chloe Williams Team SSFitness All Ages 57/416
01:48:03
01:48:03
285
619
Female Kate Moralee All Ages 58/416
01:48:08
01:48:08
286
20
Female Sharon Prudhoe LBF Beauties and Beasts All Ages 59/416
01:48:19
01:48:19
287
618
Male Matthew Floate All Ages 227/451
01:48:29
01:48:29
288
62
Female Rachel Horner All Ages 60/416
01:48:30
01:48:30
289
61
Female Claire Horner All Ages 61/416
01:48:33
01:48:33
290
106
Male Paul Reay Bodyblitz All Ages 228/451
01:48:41
01:48:41
291
105
Male Lisa Henderson Bodyblitz All Ages 229/451
01:48:53
01:48:53
292
397
Male Lee Brown Team Rainton All Ages 230/451
01:48:54
01:48:54
293
202
Male Thomas Ryan Stevies Angels All Ages 231/451
01:48:55
01:48:55
294
365
Male Chris Ellis Team Rainton All Ages 232/451
01:48:58
01:48:58
295
401
Male Andrew Burnhope Carry on Kerry All Ages 233/451
01:49:00
01:49:00
296
19
Female Jamie Prudhoe LBF Beauties and Beasts All Ages 62/416
01:49:06
01:49:06
297
746
Male Ian Atkinson The Cliff All Ages 234/451
01:49:22
01:49:22
298
271
Male James Black Team SSFitness All Ages 235/451
01:49:34
01:49:34
299
433
Female Gillian Wallace All Ages 63/416
01:49:34
01:49:34
300
765
Male Liam Groves The Cliff All Ages 236/451
01:49:46
01:49:46
301
747
Male Neil Pattison The Cliff All Ages 237/451
01:49:48
01:49:48
302
270
Female Devon Dixon Team SSFitness All Ages 64/416
01:49:51
01:49:51
303
745
Male John Mcravey The Cliff All Ages 238/451
01:49:54
01:49:54
304
376
Male Philip Allen Norfolk N Chance All Ages 239/451
01:50:02
01:50:02
305
741
Male Craig Shields The Cliff All Ages 240/451
01:50:10
01:50:10
306
844
Female Michelle Scott Save the best til last All Ages 65/416
01:50:12
01:50:12
307
800
Female Miriam Dolman Save the best til last All Ages 66/416
01:50:16
01:50:16
308
5
Female Beth Burgess Neon Ninjas All Ages 67/416
01:50:33
01:50:33
309
6
Male Simon Burgess Neon Ninjas All Ages 241/451
01:50:45
01:50:45
310
637
Female Angie Bone Fit Life Training All Ages 68/416
01:50:51
01:50:51
311
141
Female Nina Garthewaite The Fit Chicks All Ages 69/416
01:50:53
01:50:53
312
613
Male Scott Thirlwell Fit Life Training All Ages 242/451
01:50:57
01:50:57
313
53
Female Rachel Turnbull Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 70/416
01:51:00
01:51:00
314
499
Female Emma Orton All Ages 71/416
01:51:02
01:51:02
315
500
Female Jo Johnson All Ages 72/416
01:51:03
01:51:03
316
52
Male Daryl Turnbull Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 243/451
01:51:14
01:51:14
317
133
Female Nicola Parker The Fit Chicks All Ages 73/416
01:51:16
01:51:16
318
11
Female Sam Williams Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 74/416
01:51:19
01:51:19
319
134
Female Ashley Heatlie The Fit Chicks All Ages 75/416
01:51:27
01:51:27
320
9
Female Jody Kelsey Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 76/416
01:51:33
01:51:33
321
14
Female Kelly Watkins Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 77/416
01:51:34
01:51:34
322
525
Male Paul Mort Unstoppable All Ages 244/451
01:51:38
01:51:38
323
941
Female Carly Nixon THATS WHAT SHE SAID All Ages 78/416
01:51:43
01:51:43
324
126
Female Rebecca Whiteford Bodyblitz All Ages 79/416
01:51:44
01:51:44
325
471
Male Colin Mcgarrity COWBOY BUILDERS All Ages 245/451
01:51:52
01:51:52
326
441
Male Geoff Willox COWBOY BUILDERS All Ages 246/451
01:51:56
01:51:56
327
939
Male Dean Stewart All Ages 247/451
01:51:56
01:51:56
328
503
Male Grainger Simpson Team NEAS All Ages 248/451
01:52:01
01:52:01
329
677
Male Mark Mcconville All Ages 249/451
01:52:01
01:52:01
330
443
Male Paul Bunyan COWBOY BUILDERS All Ages 250/451
01:52:06
01:52:06
331
442
Male Mark Horey COWBOY BUILDERS All Ages 251/451
01:52:11
01:52:11
332
727
Female Marie Thompson Netball Nutcases All Ages 80/416
01:52:22
01:52:22
333
732
Female Emma Whelan THATS WHAT SHE SAID All Ages 81/416
01:52:25
01:52:25
334
738
Male Joe Osullivan THATS WHAT SHE SAID All Ages 252/451
01:52:42
01:52:42
335
195
Female Charlotte Wilson Stevies Angels All Ages 82/416
01:52:48
01:52:48
336
299
Male James Reed Sarashope Foundation All Ages 253/451
01:52:59
01:52:59
337
196
Male Colin Holborn Stevies Angels All Ages 254/451
01:53:01
01:53:01
338
330
Male Andrew Davis Team SPARK All Ages 255/451
01:53:01
01:53:01
339
668
Male Dean Johnson All Ages 256/451
01:53:03
01:53:03
340
8
Female Helen Rutherford X Rated All Ages 83/416
01:53:05
01:53:05
341
428
Male Sean Broderick Carry on Kerry All Ages 257/451
01:53:05
01:53:05
342
268
Male Oliver Renforth Sarashope Foundation All Ages 258/451
01:53:06
01:53:06
343
531
Male Liam Giles Harton & Westoe All Ages 259/451
01:53:11
01:53:11
344
72
Female Angela Kilby X Rated All Ages 84/416
01:53:18
01:53:18
345
429
Female Jennifer Keane Carry on Kerry All Ages 85/416
01:53:21
01:53:21
346
530
Male Neil Giles Harton & Westoe All Ages 260/451
01:53:28
01:53:28
347
802
Female Rachael Louise Hedleys Honchos All Ages 86/416
01:53:34
01:53:34
348
858
Male Terry Denwood Hedleys Honchos All Ages 261/451
01:53:46
01:53:46
349
402
Male Ian Farmer Carry on Kerry All Ages 262/451
01:53:49
01:53:49
350
819
Female Leigh Gardiner Hedleys Honchos All Ages 87/416
01:53:58
01:53:58
351
810
Male Chris Doyle Hedleys Honchos All Ages 263/451
01:54:05
01:54:05
352
333
Female Ashley Boyd Team SPARK All Ages 88/416
01:54:14
01:54:14
353
332
Male Brian Short Team SPARK All Ages 264/451
01:54:17
01:54:17
354
775
Male Richard Ostell Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 265/451
01:54:33
01:54:33
355
362
Female Louise Mcmenemy Crazy Diamonds All Ages 89/416
01:54:40
01:54:40
356
970
Male Eeian Roberts All Ages 266/451
01:54:42
01:54:42
357
774
Female Harriet Wanless Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 90/416
01:54:43
01:54:43
358
564
Male Phillip Simpson The NBS All Ages 267/451
01:55:43
01:55:43
359
603
Male David Sanders Stocksfield Striders All Ages 268/451
01:55:58
01:55:58
360
469
Female Shereen Douglas All Ages 91/416
01:56:04
01:56:04
361
571
Male Jonathan Rewcastle The NBS All Ages 269/451
01:56:10
01:56:10
362
470
Male Lee Harrison All Ages 270/451
01:56:13
01:56:13
363
437
Male Graham Robertson To old to Ruck All Ages 271/451
01:56:22
01:56:22
364
548
Male Kevin Rice All Ages 272/451
01:56:23
01:56:23
365
435
Male Stephen Sparke To old to Ruck All Ages 273/451
01:56:34
01:56:34
366
380
Male Lee Hannan Norfolk N Chance All Ages 274/451
01:56:43
01:56:43
367
848
Female Carolyn Penny All Ages 92/416
01:56:43
01:56:43
368
551
Male Graham Laws All Ages 275/451
01:56:44
01:56:44
369
324
Female Dawn Bell Team SPARK All Ages 93/416
01:56:46
01:56:46
370
323
Male Paul Bell Team SPARK All Ages 276/451
01:56:47
01:56:47
371
549
Female Emma Adamson All Ages 94/416
01:56:49
01:56:49
372
322
Female Hannah Thomas Team SPARK All Ages 95/416
01:56:53
01:56:53
373
223
Male Gary Frizzell AA Commandos All Ages 277/451
01:57:00
01:57:00
374
320
Female Emma Pyle Team SPARK All Ages 96/416
01:57:05
01:57:05
375
326
Male Leslie Brown Team SPARK All Ages 278/451
01:57:12
01:57:12
376
570
Male Stephen Hunter All Ages 279/451
01:57:13
01:57:13
377
143
Female Charlotte Allan GRC All Ages 97/416
01:57:15
01:57:15
378
121
Female Alice Millican GRC All Ages 98/416
01:57:16
01:57:16
379
319
Male Paul Mcpherson Team SPARK All Ages 280/451
01:57:16
01:57:16
380
321
Female Jamie Sanderson Team SPARK All Ages 99/416
01:57:21
01:57:21
381
26
Male Dominic Robinson AMRAP All Ages 281/451
01:57:28
01:57:28
382
308
Male Mark Mcpherson Team SPARK All Ages 282/451
01:57:28
01:57:28
383
696
Female Claire Milburn No1 Gym All Ages 100/416
01:57:28
01:57:28
384
32
Female Louise Henshelwood AMRAP All Ages 101/416
01:57:31
01:57:31
385
33
Male Paul Alderson AMRAP All Ages 283/451
01:57:42
01:57:42
386
23
Male Mark Coulson AMRAP All Ages 284/451
01:57:43
01:57:43
387
728
Female Christine Sparks Netball Nutcases All Ages 102/416
01:57:53
01:57:53
388
956
Male Craig Robinson All Ages 285/451
01:58:32
01:58:32
389
45
Female Dawm Harris All Ages 103/416
01:58:37
01:58:37
390
394
Female Vicki Gair Neigh Idea All Ages 104/416
01:58:46
01:58:46
391
46
Female Janette Rowland All Ages 105/416
01:58:49
01:58:49
392
384
Male Christopher Beer Neigh Idea All Ages 286/451
01:58:55
01:58:55
393
385
Female Rachel Hughes Neigh Idea All Ages 106/416
01:59:00
01:59:00
394
975
Female Gabriella Haastrup All Ages 107/416
01:59:00
01:59:00
395
667
Female Jill Sandeman him her and me All Ages 108/416
01:59:07
01:59:07
396
763
Female Lauren Cassidy Craig Bolam Salon All Ages 109/416
01:59:09
01:59:09
397
764
Female Siobhan Gair Craig Bolam Salon All Ages 110/416
01:59:09
01:59:09
398
382
Female Leah Armstrong Neigh Idea All Ages 111/416
01:59:22
01:59:22
399
671
Female Suzanne Jones him her and me All Ages 112/416
01:59:26
01:59:26
400
137
Female Susan Turnbull Bodyblitz All Ages 113/416
01:59:30
01:59:30
401
508
Male Steve White Beefys Beefcakes All Ages 287/451
01:59:31
01:59:31
402
287
Male Stuart Pearson Team SSFitness All Ages 288/451
01:59:32
01:59:32
403
381
Male Matthew Armstrong Neigh Idea All Ages 289/451
01:59:33
01:59:33
404
476
Male Andrew Fiddes Neigh Idea All Ages 290/451
01:59:35
01:59:35
405
512
Female Lauren Dey Beefys Beefcakes All Ages 114/416
01:59:39
01:59:39
406
700
Male James Miller Percys Flying Pigs All Ages 291/451
01:59:42
01:59:42
407
136
Female Emma Harvey Bodyblitz All Ages 115/416
01:59:44
01:59:44
408
291
Female Nicola Teasdale Team SSFitness All Ages 116/416
01:59:45
01:59:45
409
383
Male Michael Armstrong Neigh Idea All Ages 292/451
01:59:49
01:59:49
410
625
Female Michelle Peel All Ages 117/416
01:59:51
01:59:51
411
511
Male Tom Collinson Beefys Beefcakes All Ages 293/451
01:59:56
01:59:56
412
132
Male Andy Smith Bodyblitz All Ages 294/451
02:00:05
02:00:05
413
687
Male David Dove Percys Flying Pigs All Ages 295/451
02:00:05
02:00:05
414
624
Female Michelle Peel All Ages 118/416
02:00:06
02:00:06
415
586
Male Darren Alderson Team Misfits All Ages 296/451
02:00:19
02:00:19
416
688
Female Sarah Adamson Percys Flying Pigs All Ages 119/416
02:00:20
02:00:20
417
371
Male Ian Pearson Team Rainton All Ages 297/451
02:00:30
02:00:30
418
692
Female Jade Hood Percys Flying Pigs All Ages 120/416
02:00:32
02:00:32
419
922
Male Steven Coates All Ages 298/451
02:00:53
02:00:53
420
808
Male James Mckenzie Roberts All Ages 299/451
02:01:12
02:01:12
421
924
Male Dave Elliott Team Rainton All Ages 300/451
02:01:15
02:01:15
422
754
Male Stephen Froggatt All Ages 301/451
02:01:17
02:01:17
423
620
Male Matthew Weaver The NBS All Ages 302/451
02:01:23
02:01:23
424
809
Male Steve Elliott All Ages 303/451
02:01:23
02:01:23
425
760
Male Jonathan Bagshaw All Ages 304/451
02:01:25
02:01:25
426
361
Female Leanne Mcdonald McNificent All Ages 121/416
02:01:30
02:01:30
427
694
Male Nathan Bruce Team NEAS All Ages 305/451
02:01:33
02:01:33
428
923
Male Paul Wales 3dads All Ages 306/451
02:01:34
02:01:34
429
574
Male Tim Mulford All Ages 307/451
02:01:41
02:01:41
430
439
Female Sophie Clarke Team NEAS All Ages 122/416
02:01:51
02:01:51
431
181
Male Simon Bostock All Ages 308/451
02:01:57
02:01:57
432
575
Male David Tomlin All Ages 309/451
02:01:57
02:01:57
433
756
Male Andi Keen All Ages 310/451
02:02:22
02:02:22
434
576
Male John Stewart Team Misfits All Ages 311/451
02:02:29
02:02:29
435
89
Male Cerys Laidler All Ages 312/451
02:02:32
02:02:32
436
757
Female Stephanie Albinson All Ages 123/416
02:02:42
02:02:42
437
563
Male Andrew Lee All Ages 313/451
02:03:00
02:03:00
438
755
Male Gareth Evans All Ages 314/451
02:03:00
02:03:00
439
562
Male Ross Cuthbert All Ages 315/451
02:03:08
02:03:08
440
400
Female Angela Burnhope Carry on Kerry All Ages 124/416
02:03:38
02:03:38
441
423
Male Tarik Cheurfi Carry on Kerry All Ages 316/451
02:03:50
02:03:50
442
456
Female Katie Elliott ClassFit All Ages 125/416
02:03:53
02:03:53
443
472
Female Judith Smith ClassFit All Ages 126/416
02:04:07
02:04:07
444
532
Female Kate Rose ClassFit All Ages 127/416
02:04:08
02:04:08
445
502
Female Lisa Mcclarence ClassFit All Ages 128/416
02:04:11
02:04:11
446
458
Male Gary Obrien ClassFit All Ages 317/451
02:04:13
02:04:13
447
453
Female Sophie Dawson ClassFit All Ages 129/416
02:04:25
02:04:25
448
627
Female Ellen Wagstaff All Ages 130/416
02:04:26
02:04:26
449
749
Male Wayne Watson Fat n furious All Ages 318/451
02:04:28
02:04:28
450
457
Male Alistair Mackie ClassFit All Ages 319/451
02:04:39
02:04:39
451
533
Male Michael Gosling ClassFit All Ages 320/451
02:04:39
02:04:39
452
628
Female Jennifer Clarke All Ages 131/416
02:04:42
02:04:42
453
395
Female Natalie Walters All Ages 132/416
02:04:48
02:04:48
454
138
Female Kirsten Howorth The Fit Chicks All Ages 133/416
02:04:51
02:04:51
455
616
Female Kirsty Davidson Fit Life Training All Ages 134/416
02:04:51
02:04:51
456
139
Female Kathryn Worthington The Fit Chicks All Ages 135/416
02:04:57
02:04:57
457
778
Male Paul Armstrong Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 321/451
02:05:21
02:05:21
458
416
Male Dylan Gaish West End Warriors All Ages 322/451
02:05:42
02:05:42
459
777
Female Kimberley Armstrong Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 136/416
02:05:45
02:05:45
460
277
Female Dawn Arkley Team SSFitness All Ages 137/416
02:05:49
02:05:49
461
276
Female Jenny Philipson Team SSFitness All Ages 138/416
02:05:51
02:05:51
462
776
Male Steven Charlton Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 323/451
02:05:56
02:05:56
463
57
Female Sandra Paquotte Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 139/416
02:05:58
02:05:58
464
413
Male Michael Little West End Warriors All Ages 324/451
02:05:58
02:05:58
465
773
Male Gary Hall Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 325/451
02:06:00
02:06:00
466
275
Male Andrew Lea Team SSFitness All Ages 326/451
02:06:06
02:06:06
467
54
Male Richard Firman Insert Witty Team Name Here All Ages 327/451
02:06:14
02:06:14
468
417
Male Kevin Fairley West End Warriors All Ages 328/451
02:06:17
02:06:17
469
280
Male David Taylor Team SSFitness All Ages 329/451
02:06:18
02:06:18
470
418
Male Trevor Stead West End Warriors All Ages 330/451
02:06:26
02:06:26
471
300
Female Claire Aitkenhead Team SSFitness All Ages 140/416
02:06:29
02:06:29
472
282
Female Kay Hukin Team SSFitness All Ages 141/416
02:06:34
02:06:34
473
414
Male Paul Gaish West End Warriors All Ages 331/451
02:06:37
02:06:37
474
415
Male Steve (Freddy) (Flintoff)Gaish West End Warriors All Ages 332/451
02:06:44
02:06:44
475
281
Male Colin Waugh Team SSFitness All Ages 333/451
02:06:49
02:06:49
476
767
Female Caroline Cope Craig Bolam Salon All Ages 142/416
02:06:53
02:06:53
477
295
Female Taylor Ostle Team SSFitness All Ages 143/416
02:07:07
02:07:07
478
766
Female Helen Orrell Craig Bolam Salon All Ages 144/416
02:07:16
02:07:16
479
120
Female Rachael Morrison GRC All Ages 145/416
02:07:18
02:07:18
480
296
Male Ricky Ostle Team SSFitness All Ages 334/451
02:07:21
02:07:21
481
769
Male Paul Robinson Craig Bolam Salon All Ages 335/451
02:07:24
02:07:24
482
158
Female Jen Tomlin GRC All Ages 146/416
02:07:29
02:07:29
483
963
Female Lindsey Wanless All Ages 147/416
02:07:30
02:07:30
484
762
Male Craig Bolam Craig Bolam Salon All Ages 336/451
02:07:45
02:07:45
485
352
Female Gemma Soulsby Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 148/416
02:08:27
02:08:27
486
355
Female Darren Weir Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 149/416
02:08:40
02:08:40
487
353
Male Mark Soulsby Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 337/451
02:08:43
02:08:43
488
881
Female Debra Fletcher All Ages 150/416
02:08:58
02:08:58
489
349
Female Claire Burn Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 151/416
02:09:12
02:09:12
490
880
Female Amy Lowther All Ages 152/416
02:09:12
02:09:12
491
306
Female Kathryn Glendon Team SPARK All Ages 153/416
02:09:28
02:09:28
492
350
Male Gavin Scott Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 338/451
02:09:29
02:09:29
493
420
Male Graham Punton Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 339/451
02:09:31
02:09:31
494
339
Male David Gunion Team SPARK All Ages 340/451
02:09:41
02:09:41
495
419
Female Joanne Punton Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 154/416
02:09:48
02:09:48
496
310
Female Anne Fountain Team SPARK All Ages 155/416
02:09:53
02:09:53
497
338
Female Hannah Gunion Team SPARK All Ages 156/416
02:10:03
02:10:03
498
356
Female Sharon Oconnor All Ages 157/416
02:10:03
02:10:03
499
612
Female Vickie Thirlwell Fit Life Training All Ages 158/416
02:10:04
02:10:04
500
108
Female Kate Roseby Bodyblitz All Ages 159/416
02:10:05
02:10:05
501
977
Male Ed Spencer All Ages 341/451
02:10:08
02:10:08
502
146
Female Ashley Quinn Bodyblitz All Ages 160/416
02:10:13
02:10:13
503
357
Female Lynda Carty Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 161/416
02:10:14
02:10:14
504
536
Female Helen Smith All Ages 162/416
02:10:15
02:10:15
505
107
Female Christine Johnson Bodyblitz All Ages 163/416
02:10:16
02:10:16
506
535
Female Claire Robinson All Ages 164/416
02:10:16
02:10:16
507
851
Female Jeanna Spencer Team Spencer All Ages 165/416
02:10:16
02:10:16
508
125
Female Lorraine Stewart Bodyblitz All Ages 166/416
02:10:21
02:10:21
509
626
Female Sue Bell Fit Life Training All Ages 167/416
02:10:21
02:10:21
510
354
Male Paul Wright Hinnies & Hunks All Ages 342/451
02:10:23
02:10:23
511
730
Female Louise Cunningham Netball Nutcases All Ages 168/416
02:10:24
02:10:24
512
409
Female Lorraine Smith All Ages 169/416
02:10:28
02:10:28
513
206
Female Amanda Robertson AA Commandos All Ages 170/416
02:10:30
02:10:30
514
734
Female Gill Cunningham Netball Nutcases All Ages 171/416
02:10:30
02:10:30
515
577
Male Joe Bell Fit Life Training All Ages 343/451
02:10:35
02:10:35
516
218
Female Kelly Brannighan AA Commandos All Ages 172/416
02:10:37
02:10:37
517
856
Male Dean Moss Retail Monkey Ravers All Ages 344/451
02:10:40
02:10:40
518
135
Female Bronia Murray Bodyblitz All Ages 173/416
02:10:42
02:10:42
519
122
Female Gemma Crawford Bodyblitz All Ages 174/416
02:10:44
02:10:44
520
781
Female Julie Marsden Netball Nutcases All Ages 175/416
02:10:47
02:10:47
521
231
Male John Davison AA Commandos All Ages 345/451
02:10:55
02:10:55
522
976
Male Michael Millbank All Ages 346/451
02:10:55
02:10:55
523
857
Male John Moss Retail Monkey Ravers All Ages 347/451
02:10:56
02:10:56
524
780
Female Christine Arceri Netball Nutcases All Ages 176/416
02:11:00
02:11:00
525
731
Female Leanne Phillipson Netball Nutcases All Ages 177/416
02:11:07
02:11:07
526
114
Female Emma Parker Bodyblitz All Ages 178/416
02:11:12
02:11:12
527
113
Female Miriam Lister Bodyblitz All Ages 179/416
02:11:15
02:11:15
528
555
Male Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders All Ages 348/451
02:11:35
02:11:35
529
585
Female Tracy Thursby Stocksfield Striders All Ages 180/416
02:11:35
02:11:35
530
726
Female Catherine Jane Witty Netball Nutcases All Ages 181/416
02:11:57
02:11:57
531
192
Male Jonathan Woodham Three Men and A Baby All Ages 349/451
02:11:58
02:11:58
532
557
Female Annie Trevor Stocksfield Striders All Ages 182/416
02:11:59
02:11:59
533
390
Male Gary Scott All Ages 350/451
02:12:10
02:12:10
534
190
Male Luke Sanders Three Men and A Baby All Ages 351/451
02:12:16
02:12:16
535
598
Female Jill Harland Stocksfield Striders All Ages 183/416
02:12:16
02:12:16
536
827
Male Steve Walsh All Ages 352/451
02:12:18
02:12:18
537
828
Male Ste Walsh All Ages 353/451
02:12:19
02:12:19
538
191
Male Craig Norris Three Men and A Baby All Ages 354/451
02:12:26
02:12:26
539
847
Male Chris Holland All Ages 355/451
02:12:28
02:12:28
540
412
Female Lyndsey Stephendon All Ages 184/416
02:12:29
02:12:29
541
375
Male Kevin Clohesy Team Sage All Ages 356/451
02:12:44
02:12:44
542
698
Male Alastair Robson All Ages 357/451
02:13:14
02:13:14
543
235
Male Rhysse Merson AA Commandos All Ages 358/451
02:13:37
02:13:37
544
211
Male Alex Francis AA Commandos All Ages 359/451
02:13:40
02:13:40
545
750
Male Jonathan Brannan Fat n furious All Ages 360/451
02:13:40
02:13:40
546
518
Male Paul Transon Western Bullets All Ages 361/451
02:13:50
02:13:50
547
222
Female Emma Hall AA Commandos All Ages 185/416
02:13:51
02:13:51
548
635
Female Jude Humble Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 186/416
02:14:07
02:14:07
549
965
Female Cheryl Walker All Ages 187/416
02:14:07
02:14:07
550
526
Female Judith Randall Western Bullets All Ages 188/416
02:14:15
02:14:15
551
633
Female Brogan Oconnor Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 189/416
02:14:15
02:14:15
552
521
Male R Baulf Western Bullets All Ages 362/451
02:14:16
02:14:16
553
325
Female Lisa Gordon Team SPARK All Ages 190/416
02:14:18
02:14:18
554
318
Female Leanne Scott Team SPARK All Ages 191/416
02:14:27
02:14:27
555
572
Male Daniel Davies-Luke All Ages 363/451
02:14:45
02:14:45
556
481
Female Philip Gifford Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 192/416
02:14:55
02:14:55
557
261
Female Annette Ridley Sarashope Foundation All Ages 193/416
02:14:58
02:14:58
558
480
Male Emma Gifford Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 364/451
02:15:03
02:15:03
559
617
Male Peter Walshaw Dan and his merrymen All Ages 365/451
02:15:05
02:15:05
560
478
Female Jill Goodfellow Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 194/416
02:15:13
02:15:13
561
573
Male John Burnett All Ages 366/451
02:15:14
02:15:14
562
266
Female Lisa Nicholas Sarashope Foundation All Ages 195/416
02:15:25
02:15:25
563
473
Female Charlotte Chirwa Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 196/416
02:15:25
02:15:25
564
474
Male Gav Rutherford Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 367/451
02:15:32
02:15:32
565
475
Female Louisa Osborne Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 197/416
02:15:55
02:15:55
566
479
Female Laura Mcmullon Scrambled legs Achin All Ages 198/416
02:16:00
02:16:00
567
986
Female Charlotte Wilson All Ages 199/416
02:16:27
02:16:27
568
712
Female Sharon Smith All Ages 200/416
02:17:10
02:17:10
569
987
Male Theo Ravenhill All Ages 368/451
02:17:12
02:17:12
570
714
Female Felicity Dickinson Mad March Mares All Ages 201/416
02:17:21
02:17:21
571
450
Female Nell Gair All Ages 202/416
02:17:27
02:17:27
572
496
Female Julie Mclaughlin Mad March Mares All Ages 203/416
02:17:27
02:17:27
573
642
Female Melissa Seckington Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 204/416
02:17:31
02:17:31
574
497
Female Jenniy Bullock Mad March Mares All Ages 205/416
02:17:36
02:17:36
575
661
Male Phil Mann DWF Donkies All Ages 369/451
02:17:40
02:17:40
576
495
Female Alex Cousins Mad March Mares All Ages 206/416
02:17:48
02:17:48
577
514
Female Phillipa Baulf Western Bullets All Ages 207/416
02:18:08
02:18:08
578
988
Male Michael Jackerman All Ages 370/451
02:18:08
02:18:08
579
974
Female Marie Louise Ohanrahan All Ages 208/416
02:18:35
02:18:35
580
464
Male Stephen Scott Wansbeck Estates All Ages 371/451
02:18:37
02:18:37
581
666
Female Francesca Lilley DWF Donkies All Ages 209/416
02:18:37
02:18:37
582
465
Male Taylor Slee Wansbeck Estates All Ages 372/451
02:18:38
02:18:38
583
658
Female Christine Eastman DWF Donkies All Ages 210/416
02:18:47
02:18:47
584
467
Male Mark Herron Wansbeck Estates All Ages 373/451
02:19:07
02:19:07
585
665
Male Adam Heather DWF Donkies All Ages 374/451
02:19:07
02:19:07
586
466
Male Stephen Appelby Wansbeck Estates All Ages 375/451
02:19:09
02:19:09
587
660
Male David Summerhayes DWF Donkies All Ages 376/451
02:19:14
02:19:14
588
662
Male Lee Pickett DWF Donkies All Ages 377/451
02:19:23
02:19:23
589
664
Male Phil Dunn DWF Donkies All Ages 378/451
02:19:24
02:19:24
590
968
Male Christian Miller All Ages 379/451
02:19:54
02:19:54
591
711
Female Kerry Mcdowell Northumberland College All Ages 211/416
02:20:20
02:20:20
592
969
Female Debbie Anderson All Ages 212/416
02:20:21
02:20:21
593
505
Female Michelle Cahill Running Mad All Ages 213/416
02:20:25
02:20:25
594
534
Female Michelle Atkinson Running Mad All Ages 214/416
02:20:29
02:20:29
595
710
Female Simon Chalk Northumberland College All Ages 215/416
02:20:35
02:20:35
596
713
Male Simon Miles Northumberland College All Ages 380/451
02:20:45
02:20:45
597
520
Female Kelly Armstrong Running Mad All Ages 216/416
02:20:50
02:20:50
598
936
Male Duncan Skinner Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 381/451
02:20:57
02:20:57
599
943
Female Claire Kelly Guests Guests All Ages 217/416
02:20:57
02:20:57
600
516
Male Graham Henry Running Mad All Ages 382/451
02:21:00
02:21:00
601
673
Female Jill Drew No1 Gym All Ages 218/416
02:21:02
02:21:02
602
950
Female Lyn Stuart All Ages 219/416
02:21:03
02:21:03
603
670
Female Nicky Austin No1 Gym All Ages 220/416
02:21:27
02:21:27
604
674
Female Maria Harris No1 Gym All Ages 221/416
02:21:36
02:21:36
605
203
Female Lucia Wilson Stevies Angels All Ages 222/416
02:21:37
02:21:37
606
194
Female Janine Johnson Stevies Angels All Ages 223/416
02:21:41
02:21:41
607
685
Female Holly Harris No1 Gym All Ages 224/416
02:21:42
02:21:42
608
193
Female Julie Robinson Stevies Angels All Ages 225/416
02:22:11
02:22:11
609
201
Male Thomas Hackett Stevies Angels All Ages 383/451
02:22:17
02:22:17
610
199
Male David Wilson Stevies Angels All Ages 384/451
02:22:27
02:22:27
611
796
Female Michelle Luke Save the best til last All Ages 226/416
02:22:29
02:22:29
612
803
Female Laura Grundy Save the best til last All Ages 227/416
02:22:32
02:22:32
613
241
Female Tracy Briggs Sarashope Foundation All Ages 228/416
02:22:37
02:22:37
614
725
Female Claire-Louise Chambers Save the best til last All Ages 229/416
02:22:49
02:22:49
615
253
Female Nisha Moore Sarashope Foundation All Ages 230/416
02:22:59
02:22:59
616
504
Female Katherine Hilton Trinity Troopers All Ages 231/416
02:23:00
02:23:00
617
522
Male Morgan Brien Trinity Troopers All Ages 385/451
02:23:05
02:23:05
618
237
Female Kerry Croft Sarashope Foundation All Ages 232/416
02:23:11
02:23:11
619
74
Female Caitlin Sales All Ages 233/416
02:23:15
02:23:15
620
259
Female Carol Ohare Sarashope Foundation All Ages 234/416
02:23:17
02:23:17
621
242
Male Peter Briggs Sarashope Foundation All Ages 386/451
02:23:32
02:23:32
622
109
Female Sarah Cook Bodyblitz All Ages 235/416
02:23:33
02:23:33
623
238
Male Paul Johns Sarashope Foundation All Ages 387/451
02:23:38
02:23:38
624
115
Male Adam Brewer Bodyblitz All Ages 388/451
02:23:39
02:23:39
625
703
Female Hayley Southwell All Ages 236/416
02:24:02
02:24:02
626
408
Female Alexandra Ralston Carry on Kerry All Ages 237/416
02:24:04
02:24:04
627
704
Female Leanne French All Ages 238/416
02:24:11
02:24:11
628
422
Female Sarah Jane Cheurfi Carry on Kerry All Ages 239/416
02:24:18
02:24:18
629
835
Female Tania Bishop All Ages 240/416
02:24:23
02:24:23
630
406
Female Rebecca Barnes Carry on Kerry All Ages 241/416
02:24:30
02:24:30
631
307
Male Michael Glendon Team SPARK All Ages 389/451
02:24:31
02:24:31
632
329
Female Sarah Di Vittorio Team SPARK All Ages 242/416
02:24:33
02:24:33
633
314
Female Gemma Morgan Team SPARK All Ages 243/416
02:24:55
02:24:55
634
336
Female Rachel Gibson Team SPARK All Ages 244/416
02:25:02
02:25:02
635
906
Female Carolyn Sharpe Puddle Ducks All Ages 245/416
02:25:56
02:25:56
636
985
Female Claire Polle All Ages 246/416
02:26:06
02:26:06
637
927
Female Janet Hutchinson Code Pink Ladies All Ages 247/416
02:26:23
02:26:23
638
929
Female Sian Duffy Code Pink Ladies All Ages 248/416
02:26:36
02:26:36
639
424
Female Helen Barkle Carry on Kerry All Ages 249/416
02:26:46
02:26:46
640
926
Female Jayne Garthwaite Code Pink Ladies All Ages 250/416
02:26:53
02:26:53
641
925
Female Charlotte Robson Code Pink Ladies All Ages 251/416
02:27:06
02:27:06
642
716
Female Lucv Holder Mad Marys All Ages 252/416
02:27:16
02:27:16
643
928
Female Amy Gibson Code Pink Ladies All Ages 253/416
02:27:27
02:27:27
644
715
Female Samantha Wallace Mad Marys All Ages 254/416
02:27:33
02:27:33
645
425
Male David Barkle Carry on Kerry All Ages 390/451
02:27:45
02:27:45
646
717
Female Georgia Gainford No1 Gym All Ages 255/416
02:27:48
02:27:48
647
258
Female Julia Campbell Team SSFitness All Ages 256/416
02:27:54
02:27:54
648
565
Female Lauren Markham The NBS All Ages 257/416
02:27:55
02:27:55
649
931
Female Chez Barden Western Bullets All Ages 258/416
02:28:03
02:28:03
650
646
Female Laura Miller All Ages 259/416
02:28:10
02:28:10
651
567
Female Lucy Crisp The NBS All Ages 260/416
02:28:12
02:28:12
652
426
Female Lisa Clark Carry on Kerry All Ages 261/416
02:28:14
02:28:14
653
257
Female Joanne Vasey Team SSFitness All Ages 262/416
02:28:16
02:28:16
654
243
Male Colin Shane-Stone Team SSFitness All Ages 391/451
02:28:23
02:28:23
655
427
Male James Farrell Carry on Kerry All Ages 392/451
02:28:27
02:28:27
656
269
Female Lorraine Shaw Team SSFitness All Ages 263/416
02:28:32
02:28:32
657
649
Female Lindsey Mcdonald Mcs All Ages 264/416
02:28:38
02:28:38
658
73
Female Carol Sales All Ages 265/416
02:28:39
02:28:39
659
978
Male No Name All Ages 393/451
02:28:43
02:28:43
660
568
Female Sunaya Mehta The NBS All Ages 266/416
02:28:47
02:28:47
661
650
Male Kris Mcdonald Mcs All Ages 394/451
02:28:47
02:28:47
662
623
Male Tim Bellhouse The NBS All Ages 395/451
02:28:54
02:28:54
663
836
Male Mark Saunders All Ages 396/451
02:28:57
02:28:57
664
837
Female Louise Saunders All Ages 267/416
02:28:58
02:28:58
665
785
Male Graham Reynolds All Ages 397/451
02:29:03
02:29:03
666
639
Female Sally-Anne Balmer The NBS All Ages 268/416
02:29:05
02:29:05
667
647
Female Joanne Irving All Ages 269/416
02:29:15
02:29:15
668
529
Female Melanie Welford Evo All Ages 270/416
02:29:16
02:29:16
669
263
Male Michael Ohare Sarashope Foundation All Ages 398/451
02:29:23
02:29:23
670
964
Female Emma Hawthorn All Ages 271/416
02:29:28
02:29:28
671
853
Male Michael Hedley All Ages 399/451
02:29:31
02:29:31
672
527
Female Lisa Richardson Evo All Ages 272/416
02:29:33
02:29:33
673
648
Female Lisa Briggs All Ages 273/416
02:29:35
02:29:35
674
403
Female Ashleigh Louise Kili Crew All Ages 274/416
02:30:20
02:30:20
675
389
Female Kathryn Blomfield Kili Crew All Ages 275/416
02:30:22
02:30:22
676
421
Female Vicky Watson Kili Crew All Ages 276/416
02:30:31
02:30:31
677
387
Female Rachel Mckenzie Kili Crew All Ages 277/416
02:30:49
02:30:49
678
404
Female Helen Bedigan Kili Crew All Ages 278/416
02:31:08
02:31:08
679
264
Male Anthony Ohare Sarashope Foundation All Ages 400/451
02:31:09
02:31:09
680
313
Female Judith Sponton Team SPARK All Ages 279/416
02:31:16
02:31:16
681
337
Female Lisa Mcmurray Team SPARK All Ages 280/416
02:31:41
02:31:41
682
909
Female Katherine Chan Guests Guests All Ages 281/416
02:31:57
02:31:57
683
891
Female Sarah Ellis Guests Guests All Ages 282/416
02:31:59
02:31:59
684
683
Female Jenny Cook All Ages 283/416
02:32:02
02:32:02
685
981
Female Claire Kelly All Ages 284/416
02:32:02
02:32:02
686
684
Female Ashleigh Keenan All Ages 285/416
02:32:07
02:32:07
687
305
Female Angie Patterson Team SPARK All Ages 286/416
02:32:10
02:32:10
688
446
Female Lynsey Marcon OHANA All Ages 287/416
02:32:20
02:32:20
689
825
Female Tracy Whitlock Lanfield Lasses All Ages 288/416
02:33:15
02:33:15
690
812
Female Julie Lewis Lanfield Lasses All Ages 289/416
02:33:18
02:33:18
691
814
Female Amanda Rayner Lanfield Lasses All Ages 290/416
02:33:34
02:33:34
692
821
Female Jill Piggins Lanfield Lasses All Ages 291/416
02:33:34
02:33:34
693
70
Male Chris Wallis Humbles Wood Stumblers All Ages 401/451
02:33:37
02:33:37
694
813
Female Rebecca Sylvester Lanfield Lasses All Ages 292/416
02:33:43
02:33:43
695
892
Female Sarah Hiller Guests Guests All Ages 293/416
02:33:51
02:33:51
696
890
Female Corrine Mullish Guests Guests All Ages 294/416
02:33:53
02:33:53
697
701
Male Chris Dobie Sage Pay All Ages 402/451
02:34:02
02:34:02
698
69
Female Karen Stewart Humbles Wood Stumblers All Ages 295/416
02:34:08
02:34:08
699
65
Female Catherine Wallis Humbles Wood Stumblers All Ages 296/416
02:34:11
02:34:11
700
445
Male Andrew Hewitt OHANA All Ages 403/451
02:34:32
02:34:32
701
64
Male Craig Sams Humbles Wood Stumblers All Ages 404/451
02:34:37
02:34:37
702
66
Female Becca Sams Humbles Wood Stumblers All Ages 297/416
02:34:41
02:34:41
703
560
Female Jill Kinghorn Stocksfield Striders All Ages 298/416
02:34:41
02:34:41
704
561
Male Paul Del Prete Stocksfield Striders All Ages 405/451
02:35:00
02:35:00
705
886
Male Sion Guest Guests Guests All Ages 406/451
02:35:06
02:35:06
706
335
Female Lynn Tose Team SPARK All Ages 299/416
02:35:07
02:35:07
707
907
Male Chris Kirkham Guests Guests All Ages 407/451
02:35:07
02:35:07
708
556
Female Julie Barbero Stocksfield Striders All Ages 300/416
02:35:17
02:35:17
709
873
Male Simon Gowran Guests Guests All Ages 408/451
02:35:21
02:35:21
710
327
Female Zoe Stokell Team SPARK All Ages 301/416
02:35:26
02:35:26
711
811
Male Alex Lambton Dan and his merrymen All Ages 409/451
02:35:35
02:35:35
712
690
Female Beth Johnson Dumb and dumber All Ages 302/416
02:35:37
02:35:37
713
611
Female Sarah Oconnor Stocksfield Striders All Ages 303/416
02:35:38
02:35:38
714
304
Female Lynn Peel Team SPARK All Ages 304/416
02:35:39
02:35:39
715
609
Female Sarah Anfield Stocksfield Striders All Ages 305/416
02:35:48
02:35:48
716
606
Female Lesley White Stocksfield Striders All Ages 306/416
02:35:59
02:35:59
717
303
Female Joanne Robson Team SPARK All Ages 307/416
02:36:01
02:36:01
718
607
Male James White Stocksfield Striders All Ages 410/451
02:36:02
02:36:02
719
693
Female Robyn Elvidge Dumb and dumber All Ages 308/416
02:36:09
02:36:09
720
588
Female Sharron Mulligan Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 309/416
02:36:13
02:36:13
721
331
Female Debbie Curry-Lanceley Team SPARK All Ages 310/416
02:36:19
02:36:19
722
591
Female Alison Havery Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 311/416
02:36:40
02:36:40
723
483
Female Rebecca Suttle Trinity Troopers All Ages 312/416
02:36:45
02:36:45
724
592
Female Andrea Holden Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 313/416
02:36:45
02:36:45
725
676
Female Jackie Anderson All Ages 314/416
02:36:52
02:36:52
726
248
Female Julie Mckeith Sarashope Foundation All Ages 315/416
02:36:55
02:36:55
727
590
Female Karen Chickpea Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 316/416
02:36:55
02:36:55
728
740
Female Jessica Slaughter Paramount Gym All Ages 317/416
02:37:02
02:37:02
729
272
Female Claire Knowles Team SSFitness All Ages 318/416
02:37:04
02:37:04
730
772
Female Jenna Miller Paramount Gym All Ages 319/416
02:37:06
02:37:06
731
595
Female Tracey Charles Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 320/416
02:37:16
02:37:16
732
636
Female Lizzie Patterson Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 321/416
02:37:19
02:37:19
733
770
Male Rachael Lyall Paramount Gym All Ages 411/451
02:37:24
02:37:24
734
736
Female Laura Nicholson Paramount Gym All Ages 322/416
02:37:26
02:37:26
735
640
Female Charlotte Felinski Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 323/416
02:37:28
02:37:28
736
550
Female Beth Young All Ages 324/416
02:37:30
02:37:30
737
638
Female Emily Stevenson Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 325/416
02:37:32
02:37:32
738
587
Female Paula Clark Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 326/416
02:37:41
02:37:41
739
641
Female Emma Haley Northumbria Sport Foundation All Ages 327/416
02:37:42
02:37:42
740
904
Female Sasha Guest Guests Guests All Ages 328/416
02:37:50
02:37:50
741
593
Female Karen Scholes Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 329/416
02:37:52
02:37:52
742
594
Female Lynsey Martain Morpeth mad hatters All Ages 330/416
02:38:13
02:38:13
743
482
Female Claire Brissenden Trinity Troopers All Ages 331/416
02:38:25
02:38:25
744
506
Female Kate Fenwick Trinity Troopers All Ages 332/416
02:38:48
02:38:48
745
998
Female Sarah Eden All Ages 333/416
02:39:17
02:39:17
746
743
Female Sarah Hodgson Paramount Gym All Ages 334/416
02:39:44
02:39:44
747
997
Female Julie Fleck All Ages 335/416
02:39:46
02:39:46
748
681
Female Sian Brixton charity 1558 All Ages 336/416
02:39:49
02:39:49
749
739
Female Leah Webb Paramount Gym All Ages 337/416
02:39:53
02:39:53
750
363
Male Kevin Chevis All Ages 412/451
02:40:05
02:40:05
751
737
Female Karen Gibson Paramount Gym All Ages 338/416
02:40:17
02:40:17
752
899
Female Mary Dootson Guests Guests All Ages 339/416
02:40:28
02:40:28
753
889
Male Chris Ovenden Guests Guests All Ages 413/451
02:40:44
02:40:44
754
913
Female Laney Fitzpatrick Milos runners All Ages 340/416
02:41:41
02:41:41
755
910
Female Lyndsay Morrison Milos runners All Ages 341/416
02:41:51
02:41:51
756
893
Female Katie Balfour Guests Guests All Ages 342/416
02:41:52
02:41:52
757
911
Female Lisa Chatten Milos runners All Ages 343/416
02:42:04
02:42:04
758
887
Female Jane Harris Guests Guests All Ages 344/416
02:42:05
02:42:05
759
905
Female Ellie Bass Guests Guests All Ages 345/416
02:42:09
02:42:09
760
912
Female Sylvia Eggo Milos runners All Ages 346/416
02:42:11
02:42:11
761
903
Female Rebecca Mclellan Guests Guests All Ages 347/416
02:42:32
02:42:32
762
240
Female Julie Strike Sarashope Foundation All Ages 348/416
02:42:43
02:42:43
763
290
Female Susan Todd Sarashope Foundation All Ages 349/416
02:42:44
02:42:44
764
498
Male Glenn Gatland Trinity Troopers All Ages 414/451
02:42:45
02:42:45
765
507
Male Patrick Goodings Trinity Troopers All Ages 415/451
02:42:49
02:42:49
766
875
Male James Howell Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 416/451
02:42:53
02:42:53
767
882
Female Constance Oconor Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 350/416
02:43:01
02:43:01
768
129
Female Katy Clark Bodyblitz All Ages 351/416
02:43:05
02:43:05
769
487
Male Richard Stubbs Trinity Troopers All Ages 417/451
02:43:05
02:43:05
770
876
Female Katie Hillan Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 352/416
02:43:19
02:43:19
771
748
Female Emma Tumbelety The Crazy Tribe All Ages 353/416
02:43:21
02:43:21
772
279
Female Joy Tennet Sarashope Foundation All Ages 354/416
02:43:27
02:43:27
773
874
Female Emily Stronach Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 355/416
02:43:28
02:43:28
774
278
Female Amy Barrett Sarashope Foundation All Ages 356/416
02:43:29
02:43:29
775
123
Female Sarah Murphy Bodyblitz All Ages 357/416
02:43:33
02:43:33
776
878
Female Erin Harvey Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 358/416
02:43:45
02:43:45
777
128
Male Michael Smith Bodyblitz All Ages 418/451
02:43:46
02:43:46
778
582
Female Justine Thompson The Crazy Tribe All Ages 359/416
02:43:48
02:43:48
779
917
Male George Walker Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 419/451
02:44:01
02:44:01
780
657
Female Isabel Taylor The Crazy Tribe All Ages 360/416
02:44:01
02:44:01
781
896
Male Nicholas Mainwaring Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 420/451
02:44:16
02:44:16
782
916
Male Alex Woolhouse Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 421/451
02:44:35
02:44:35
783
884
Female Rhianna Eden Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 361/416
02:44:39
02:44:39
784
831
Female Phillipa Firth All Ages 362/416
02:44:44
02:44:44
785
569
Female Leanne Pringle All Ages 363/416
02:45:00
02:45:00
786
829
Female Alexandra Cannell All Ages 364/416
02:45:03
02:45:03
787
895
Female Alice Philbrook Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 365/416
02:45:06
02:45:06
788
838
Male Matthew Hay Hay Twins All Ages 422/451
02:45:16
02:45:16
789
852
Male James Dowling Hay Twins All Ages 423/451
02:45:27
02:45:27
790
879
Male Callum Miller Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 424/451
02:45:28
02:45:28
791
830
Female Samantha Mowforth All Ages 366/416
02:45:32
02:45:32
792
841
Male Mark Loftus All Ages 425/451
02:45:46
02:45:46
793
871
Female Sophie Hurst Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 367/416
02:45:49
02:45:49
794
888
Male James Cockbain Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 426/451
02:45:56
02:45:56
795
839
Male Geoff Hay Hay Twins All Ages 427/451
02:45:57
02:45:57
796
447
Female Belinda Brown OHANA All Ages 368/416
02:46:05
02:46:05
797
448
Female Laura-Beth Soulsby OHANA All Ages 369/416
02:46:12
02:46:12
798
883
Male Alexander Darby Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 428/451
02:46:12
02:46:12
799
914
Male Elliot Drewett Van Mildert Outreach All Ages 429/451
02:46:17
02:46:17
800
286
Male Jack Brown Team SSFitness All Ages 430/451
02:46:23
02:46:23
801
459
Female Kelly Mcdougall OHANA All Ages 370/416
02:46:34
02:46:34
802
285
Female Wendy Brown Team SSFitness All Ages 371/416
02:46:43
02:46:43
803
283
Female Emily Stewart Team SSFitness All Ages 372/416
02:46:51
02:46:51
804
735
Female Lizzie Huly All Ages 373/416
02:47:04
02:47:04
805
340
Female Nickie Kilkenny Team SSFitness All Ages 374/416
02:47:05
02:47:05
806
224
Male Matthew Carter AA Commandos All Ages 431/451
02:47:06
02:47:06
807
207
Female Lisa Stokoe AA Commandos All Ages 375/416
02:47:14
02:47:14
808
284
Male Glen Stewart Team SSFitness All Ages 432/451
02:47:14
02:47:14
809
226
Female Rachel Scollins AA Commandos All Ages 376/416
02:47:17
02:47:17
810
999
Male No Name All Ages 433/451
02:47:23
02:47:23
811
680
Male Scott Forward charity 1558 All Ages 434/451
02:47:33
02:47:33
812
293
Male Kevin Hall Team SSFitness All Ages 435/451
02:47:39
02:47:39
813
682
Male Anthony Matthias charity 1558 All Ages 436/451
02:47:41
02:47:41
814
540
Male Taren Ridley Kime #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 437/451
02:48:44
02:48:44
815
538
Female Annunziata Lopiccolo #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 377/416
02:48:52
02:48:52
816
545
Male Flint Stevenson-Jones #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 438/451
02:49:06
02:49:06
817
360
Female Jayne Sinclair ELITE ARMY All Ages 378/416
02:49:20
02:49:20
818
870
Male Andrew Stevens All Ages 439/451
02:49:26
02:49:26
819
542
Female Charlotte Pearson #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 379/416
02:49:44
02:49:44
820
541
Female Victoria Helmore #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 380/416
02:49:54
02:49:54
821
537
Female Claire White #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 381/416
02:50:04
02:50:04
822
539
Female Claire Kemanc? #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 382/416
02:50:20
02:50:20
823
544
Male William Robinson #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 440/451
02:50:21
02:50:21
824
543
Male Jerzy Kozyra #GETFIT Newcastle All Ages 441/451
02:50:30
02:50:30
825
783
Female Kayleigh Fairburn Bunch o Grapes All Ages 383/416
02:52:48
02:52:48
826
786
Female Andrea Patterson Bunch o Grapes All Ages 384/416
02:52:51
02:52:51
827
794
Female Nicola Wardle NCGGs All Ages 385/416
02:53:19
02:53:19
828
784
Female Ceri Gilhespy Bunch o Grapes All Ages 386/416
02:53:20
02:53:20
829
823
Female Courtney Briggs Bunch o Grapes All Ages 387/416
02:53:22
02:53:22
830
859
Female Nicola Young Gillians Angels All Ages 388/416
02:53:57
02:53:57
831
782
Female Carla Rowley Bunch o Grapes All Ages 389/416
02:54:04
02:54:04
832
860
Female Laura Wright Gillians Angels All Ages 390/416
02:54:11
02:54:11
833
840
Female Karyn Atkinson Gillians Angels All Ages 391/416
02:54:24
02:54:24
834
788
Male Jo Jones Gillians Angels All Ages 442/451
02:54:49
02:54:49
835
842
Female Jan Dobbing Gillians Angels All Ages 392/416
02:54:54
02:54:54
836
493
Female Sarah Cartner Amazing Ciddlemiss All Ages 393/416
02:55:04
02:55:04
837
898
Female Karen Guest Guests Guests All Ages 394/416
02:55:07
02:55:07
838
908
Female Abigail Lofthouse Guests Guests All Ages 395/416
02:55:11
02:55:11
839
492
Female Sarah Middlemiss Amazing Ciddlemiss All Ages 396/416
02:55:29
02:55:29
840
509
Male Dave Mann Amazing Ciddlemiss All Ages 443/451
02:55:30
02:55:30
841
488
Male Craig Mann Amazing Ciddlemiss All Ages 444/451
02:55:48
02:55:48
842
477
Male Steven Middlemiss Amazing Ciddlemiss All Ages 445/451
02:55:52
02:55:52
843
872
Female Victoria Stanton Guests Guests All Ages 397/416
02:56:11
02:56:11
844
982
Male Ashton Shauketely All Ages 446/451
02:56:16
02:56:16
845
818
Female Megan Rowe Hedleys Honchos All Ages 398/416
02:56:30
02:56:30
846
451
Male David Littlefair All Ages 447/451
02:56:35
02:56:35
847
431
Female Danielle Callender All Ages 399/416
02:56:40
02:56:40
848
863
Female Melanie Toon Hedleys Honchos All Ages 400/416
02:56:48
02:56:48
849
430
Female Helen Alderson All Ages 401/416
02:56:55
02:56:55
850
862
Male Edward Cato Hedleys Honchos All Ages 448/451
02:56:56
02:56:56
851
343
Male Andrea Pearson Mad Mudders All Ages 449/451
03:07:55
03:07:55
852
954
Female Mellissa Crawford All Ages 402/416
03:08:04
03:08:04
853
396
Female Amanda Deery Mad Mudders All Ages 403/416
03:08:27
03:08:27
854
817
Female Cheryl Watson All Ages 404/416
03:08:45
03:08:45
855
822
Female Lee Wilson All Ages 405/416
03:09:01
03:09:01
856
834
Female Celie Nicol-Heap All Ages 406/416
03:09:06
03:09:06
857
833
Female Julie Haywood Save the best til last All Ages 407/416
03:13:19
03:13:19
858
801
Female Helen Bilcliffe Save the best til last All Ages 408/416
03:13:22
03:13:22
859
795
Female Karen Karlsson Save the best til last All Ages 409/416
03:13:27
03:13:27
860
798
Female Debbie Pearson Save the best til last All Ages 410/416
03:13:35
03:13:35
861
846
Female Laura Brogan Hedleys Honchos All Ages 411/416
03:20:59
03:20:59
862
820
Female Jordan Stoker Hedleys Honchos All Ages 412/416
03:21:04
03:21:04
863
864
Female Leanne Kermode Hedleys Honchos All Ages 413/416
03:21:14
03:21:14
864
865
Female Sophie Copeland Hedleys Honchos All Ages 414/416
03:21:23
03:21:23
865
832
Male Phil Reid Hedleys Honchos All Ages 450/451
03:21:27
03:21:27
866
855
Female Kimberley Bell Hedleys Honchos All Ages 415/416
03:29:45
03:29:45
867
866
Male Paul Scott Hedleys Honchos All Ages 451/451
03:29:56
03:29:56
868
877
Female Nat Purvis All Ages 416/416
03:43:16
03:43:16