The Cleethorpes New Year's Day 10k

The 1st January 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
613
Male James Straw Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 1/68
00:31:09
00:31:09
2
545
Male Shane Robinson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 2/68
00:31:58
00:31:58
3
479
Male Ryan Page Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 3/68
00:32:34
00:32:34
4
553
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Senior 4/68
00:32:34
00:32:35
5
706
Male Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 5/68
00:33:04
00:33:04
6
376
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC Senior 6/68
00:33:14
00:33:15
7
171
Male Adam Dalton Louth AC Senior 7/68
00:33:29
00:33:30
8
127
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 1/56
00:33:58
00:33:58
9
357
Male Jeremy Jones Senior 8/68
00:35:15
00:35:17
10
148
Male Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 9/68
00:35:15
00:35:17
11
563
Male David Sedgwick Team Blizard Vet 40 1/53
00:35:24
00:35:25
12
152
Female Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers & AC Senior 1/66
00:35:32
00:35:32
13
160
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 10/68
00:35:33
00:35:35
14
355
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 11/68
00:35:36
00:35:37
15
404
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 2/53
00:35:44
00:35:45
16
694
Male Ian Whyman Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 1/53
00:35:46
00:35:48
17
632
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 2/53
00:35:50
00:35:51
18
555
Male Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 3/53
00:36:08
00:36:09
19
646
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 12/68
00:36:10
00:36:10
20
650
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 4/53
00:36:11
00:36:12
21
35
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 5/53
00:36:17
00:36:17
22
505
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC Senior 13/68
00:36:18
00:36:21
23
400
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 6/53
00:36:24
00:36:24
24
245
Male Peter Gardner Hunters Bog Trotters Senior 14/68
00:36:29
00:36:31
25
12
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 3/53
00:36:31
00:36:32
26
310
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders Vet 40 4/53
00:36:33
00:36:33
27
663
Male Martin Waite Newark AC Vet 50 1/34
00:36:34
00:36:35
28
197
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 2/34
00:36:46
00:36:50
29
58
Female Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 40 1/43
00:36:51
00:36:52
30
306
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 15/68
00:36:54
00:36:55
31
193
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 40 5/53
00:36:56
00:36:58
32
606
Male Luke Stonehewer Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club U20 1/9
00:37:05
00:37:08
33
565
Male Darren Sharpe Caistor Running Club Vet 40 6/53
00:37:12
00:37:15
34
392
Male Peter Love Senior 16/68
00:37:24
00:37:25
35
31
Male Tommi Baker Salford Harriers Senior 17/68
00:37:34
00:37:35
36
229
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club Vet 35 2/56
00:37:33
00:37:35
37
504
Male Lewis Phillips Cleethorpes & District AC U20 2/9
00:37:36
00:37:37
38
255
Male Phil Gibbs LincsQuad Vet 45 7/53
00:37:49
00:37:52
39
542
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders Vet 40 7/53
00:37:48
00:37:52
40
396
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 18/68
00:37:50
00:37:52
41
394
Male Den Lynch Louth AC Vet 45 8/53
00:37:53
00:37:55
42
243
Female Rebecca Gallop Newark AC Senior 2/66
00:37:57
00:37:59
43
576
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 8/53
00:38:02
00:38:03
44
173
Male Jack Darnell Senior 19/68
00:38:08
00:38:14
45
618
Male Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners Senior 20/68
00:38:19
00:38:22
46
579
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 9/53
00:38:30
00:38:33
47
203
Male Darren Robert Edge Beverley AC Vet 50 3/34
00:38:31
00:38:37
48
342
Male Matthew Isle Vet 40 10/53
00:38:42
00:38:46
49
1
Male Noel Adkins Barnsley AC Vet 35 3/56
00:38:43
00:38:49
50
430
Male Duncan Mccoy Senior 21/68
00:38:55
00:38:58
51
456
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac Vet 50 4/34
00:39:03
00:39:04
52
508
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 9/53
00:38:59
00:39:04
53
623
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 4/56
00:39:03
00:39:08
54
146
Male Daniel Cooper Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 22/68
00:39:10
00:39:13
55
498
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 10/53
00:39:18
00:39:21
56
605
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 11/53
00:39:20
00:39:30
57
64
Male Jonathan Bower LincsQuad Vet 45 11/53
00:39:30
00:39:35
58
383
Male Benjamin Lidgard Leeds University Cross Country Club Senior 23/68
00:39:41
00:39:43
59
60
Male Alex Bogustawski Vet 35 5/56
00:39:32
00:39:44
60
708
Male Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers Vet 45 12/53
00:39:50
00:39:54
61
501
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 1/14
00:40:06
00:40:10
62
125
Male Warren Clarke Doncaster AC Vet 45 13/53
00:40:11
00:40:15
63
274
Male Paul Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 12/53
00:40:15
00:40:19
64
647
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 6/56
00:40:17
00:40:20
65
713
Male Chris Wray Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 14/53
00:40:26
00:40:28
66
131
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 13/53
00:40:25
00:40:30
67
273
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 7/56
00:40:25
00:40:31
68
142
Male Peter Connolly Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 15/53
00:40:35
00:40:38
69
259
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 8/56
00:40:42
00:40:45
70
211
Male Richard Eke Senior 24/68
00:40:14
00:40:47
71
329
Male Gary Howden Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 14/53
00:40:47
00:40:57
72
200
Female Sara Eames Vet 35 1/40
00:41:04
00:41:09
73
705
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 1/27
00:41:16
00:41:20
74
475
Male Jason Oxby Louth AC Vet 45 16/53
00:41:19
00:41:26
75
577
Female Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC Vet 45 1/30
00:41:25
00:41:31
76
70
Male Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 15/53
00:41:24
00:41:31
77
397
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 17/53
00:41:24
00:41:32
78
87
Male Stephen Bryant Vet 40 16/53
00:41:44
00:41:50
79
703
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 18/53
00:41:50
00:41:52
80
495
Female Keri Pearson Senior 3/66
00:41:57
00:42:00
81
374
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club Vet 45 19/53
00:41:53
00:42:02
82
345
Male Paul Jackson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 9/56
00:41:58
00:42:02
83
520
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Vet 55 1/32
00:41:57
00:42:04
84
315
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 17/53
00:41:55
00:42:06
85
300
Male Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 5/34
00:42:00
00:42:10
86
79
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 2/40
00:42:09
00:42:13
87
59
Male Matthew Blockley Vet 40 18/53
00:42:01
00:42:15
88
710
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 19/53
00:42:22
00:42:24
89
559
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 10/56
00:42:18
00:42:25
90
32
Female Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC Vet 50 2/27
00:42:19
00:42:28
91
717
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 20/53
00:42:25
00:42:31
92
602
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 2/32
00:42:24
00:42:34
93
122
Male Jason Clark Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 21/53
00:42:21
00:42:38
94
61
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 50 3/27
00:42:36
00:42:38
95
571
Male Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 6/34
00:42:34
00:42:41
96
190
Male Cameron Donald Senior 25/68
00:42:42
00:42:50
97
478
Male Malcom Packer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 3/32
00:42:46
00:42:51
98
700
Male David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 20/53
00:42:35
00:42:54
99
295
Male Kevin Harrison Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 60 2/14
00:42:47
00:42:58
100
264
Male Carl Gilham Vet 35 11/56
00:42:38
00:43:00
101
227
Male Andrew Fleming TLJT Senior 26/68
00:42:15
00:43:02
102
199
Male James Durham Beverley AC Vet 35 12/56
00:43:02
00:43:06
103
691
Female Laura White Senior 4/66
00:43:00
00:43:08
104
445
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 4/32
00:43:05
00:43:11
105
257
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 22/53
00:42:55
00:43:13
106
489
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 3/40
00:43:13
00:43:17
107
341
Male David Ishywood UK Run Chat Senior 27/68
00:42:57
00:43:19
108
390
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 45 23/53
00:43:19
00:43:22
109
159
Male Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 7/34
00:43:10
00:43:28
110
43
Male Matthew Beckett Vet 35 13/56
00:43:23
00:43:37
111
573
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners Vet 40 2/43
00:43:36
00:43:43
112
143
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC Vet 50 8/34
00:43:37
00:43:44
113
323
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 9/34
00:43:33
00:43:50
114
601
Male Jake Stockdale U20 3/9
00:43:45
00:43:55
115
593
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 28/68
00:43:54
00:44:01
116
100
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC Vet 70 1/4
00:44:01
00:44:01
117
192
Male David Downham Senior 29/68
00:43:58
00:44:06
118
363
Male Wayne Kew Mabelthorpe RC Vet 55 5/32
00:43:58
00:44:14
119
448
Male Luke Morley Senior 30/68
00:43:20
00:44:18
120
332
Male Paul Humble Vet 45 24/53
00:43:56
00:44:19
121
714
Male Desmond Wright Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 55 6/32
00:44:16
00:44:21
122
19
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 31/68
00:44:17
00:44:25
123
549
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 60 3/14
00:44:22
00:44:26
124
381
Male Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 21/53
00:44:16
00:44:27
125
651
Male Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 1/8
00:44:17
00:44:28
126
39
Male Chris Barratt Senior 32/68
00:44:09
00:44:34
127
262
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 4/27
00:44:29
00:44:35
128
654
Male Craig Turrell Vet 55 7/32
00:44:32
00:44:40
129
421
Male Brynnen Massey Vet 55 8/32
00:44:37
00:44:42
130
648
Male Brad Trushell Senior 33/68
00:44:44
00:44:48
131
270
Male Timothy Green Vet 40 22/53
00:44:37
00:44:49
132
73
Male Andrew Bradley Vet 35 14/56
00:44:44
00:44:50
133
561
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 45 25/53
00:44:45
00:44:55
134
117
Female Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC U20 1/4
00:44:46
00:44:55
135
349
Male Richard James Vet 35 15/56
00:44:32
00:44:57
136
261
Male Jack Gibney U20 4/9
00:44:38
00:44:59
137
635
Male Andrew Thomas Vet 50 10/34
00:44:46
00:45:01
138
216
Male Nigel Evison Louth Tri Club Vet 45 26/53
00:45:02
00:45:07
139
558
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 5/66
00:45:03
00:45:10
140
86
Male Darren Brushneen Vet 40 23/53
00:45:03
00:45:12
141
114
Male Francis Cheung Vet 40 24/53
00:44:40
00:45:15
142
471
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 2/30
00:45:06
00:45:17
143
655
Male Roy Turton Doncaster AC Vet 50 11/34
00:45:17
00:45:24
144
14
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 27/53
00:45:26
00:45:30
145
544
Male Shaun Robinson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 25/53
00:45:17
00:45:31
146
62
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC Vet 55 9/32
00:45:03
00:45:36
147
416
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 3/30
00:44:57
00:45:41
148
209
Male David Eke Senior 34/68
00:45:17
00:45:46
149
581
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 35/68
00:45:33
00:45:53
150
302
Male Tim Hazeltine Vet 50 12/34
00:45:27
00:45:56
151
439
Male Peter Meigh Garden City Runners Vet 35 16/56
00:45:38
00:45:56
152
218
Male Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 26/53
00:45:35
00:45:58
153
406
Male Kevin Maplethorpe Senior 36/68
00:45:39
00:45:59
154
543
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 3/43
00:45:36
00:46:02
155
582
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 17/56
00:45:57
00:46:06
156
213
Male Paul Ellis Vet 45 28/53
00:45:58
00:46:09
157
413
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 13/34
00:45:49
00:46:09
158
626
Female Lucy Taylor Hunters Bog Trotters Senior 6/66
00:45:55
00:46:10
159
81
Male Mike Brompton Vet 35 18/56
00:45:55
00:46:11
160
212
Female Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe & District AC U20 2/4
00:45:55
00:46:13
161
253
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 4/43
00:45:58
00:46:14
162
680
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 19/56
00:46:06
00:46:15
163
679
Female Millie Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC U20 3/4
00:46:07
00:46:16
164
656
Female Yvonne Twelvetree Totley AC Vet 65 1/3
00:46:30
00:46:38
165
387
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 37/68
00:46:13
00:46:44
166
472
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 14/34
00:46:36
00:46:47
167
671
Male Chris Ward Vet 35 20/56
00:46:37
00:46:50
168
111
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 4/30
00:46:36
00:46:57
169
620
Male David Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 35 21/56
00:46:46
00:46:59
170
187
Male Craig Dobbs Senior 38/68
00:46:11
00:47:00
171
124
Male Alan Clarke Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 27/53
00:46:41
00:47:01
172
371
Male Ian Kocko Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 28/53
00:46:54
00:47:06
173
537
Male Steve Risley Vet 50 15/34
00:46:11
00:47:08
174
333
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Senior 7/66
00:47:08
00:47:15
175
174
Male Brian Darrington Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 29/53
00:47:06
00:47:18
176
661
Male Keith Vickers Louth AC Vet 55 10/32
00:46:41
00:47:25
177
238
Male Matthew Fursey Vet 35 22/56
00:47:01
00:47:27
178
282
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 16/34
00:46:44
00:47:29
179
522
Female Alex Quinn Vet 35 4/40
00:46:50
00:47:29
180
71
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 17/34
00:47:28
00:47:34
181
597
Male Alan Spittlehouse Vet 35 23/56
00:47:00
00:47:35
182
337
Male Gary Hurst Vet 35 24/56
00:47:23
00:47:39
183
407
Male Paul Marchant Vet 50 18/34
00:47:27
00:47:40
184
269
Male Paul Grant Vet 40 30/53
00:47:26
00:47:47
185
183
Female Sarah Dawson Vet 45 5/30
00:47:33
00:47:48
186
9
Male Andrew Ansell Vet 55 11/32
00:47:52
00:48:00
187
90
Male Craig Burton Senior 39/68
00:47:36
00:48:02
188
698
Male David Wilkinson City of Hull AC Vet 35 25/56
00:47:55
00:48:08
189
721
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 31/53
00:47:54
00:48:10
190
202
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 26/56
00:48:17
00:48:27
191
7
Male Ian Ambrose Vet 35 27/56
00:48:00
00:48:31
192
699
Male Chris Wilkinson Vet 35 28/56
00:48:29
00:48:32
193
268
Male Michael Grant Senior 40/68
00:47:43
00:48:32
194
204
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC Vet 45 6/30
00:48:12
00:48:35
195
93
Male Wayne Byrne Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 29/56
00:48:13
00:48:38
196
385
Male Jim Livermore Vet 35 30/56
00:48:15
00:48:38
197
308
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 5/27
00:48:13
00:48:38
198
144
Male Adam Cook Vegan Runners UK Senior 41/68
00:48:03
00:48:40
199
239
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 29/53
00:48:22
00:48:40
200
138
Male John Collins Vet 55 12/32
00:48:32
00:48:40
201
326
Male Ellis Howard U20 5/9
00:48:18
00:48:41
202
226
Female Fay Fenwick Vet 55 1/13
00:48:11
00:48:46
203
674
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 8/66
00:48:30
00:48:46
204
511
Male Daniel Porte Vet 60 4/14
00:48:25
00:48:47
205
386
Male Ben Liversidge Vet 35 31/56
00:48:30
00:48:47
206
480
Male Callum Page Caistor Running Club Senior 42/68
00:48:35
00:48:48
207
630
Male Sam Walkeden Senior 43/68
00:48:27
00:48:54
208
194
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 19/34
00:48:10
00:48:54
209
631
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 7/30
00:48:41
00:48:55
210
288
Male Byron Hardy Vet 55 13/32
00:48:08
00:48:56
211
364
Male Gavin Key Vet 35 32/56
00:48:36
00:48:57
212
44
Male Matthew Bell Vet 40 32/53
00:48:49
00:49:03
213
369
Male Damian Kitchen Vet 40 33/53
00:48:23
00:49:06
214
519
Male Simon Pullan Senior 44/68
00:48:31
00:49:10
215
351
Male Gary Jamson Vet 45 30/53
00:48:48
00:49:12
216
353
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 8/30
00:49:08
00:49:15
217
697
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 34/53
00:49:11
00:49:19
218
256
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 35/53
00:49:11
00:49:20
219
318
Male Paul Holmes Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 45/68
00:48:49
00:49:22
220
460
Male Richard Nicholl Senior 46/68
00:48:49
00:49:22
221
638
Female Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 6/27
00:48:48
00:49:28
222
109
Male Gareth Chapman Vet 35 33/56
00:48:44
00:49:28
223
440
Female Helen Meigh Garden City Runners Vet 35 5/40
00:49:11
00:49:29
224
110
Male Alan Chapman Vet 60 5/14
00:48:51
00:49:30
225
535
Male Gordon Riley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 2/4
00:49:23
00:49:36
226
607
Male Jeremy Stook Vet 55 14/32
00:49:16
00:49:38
227
82
Male Jonathan Brooks Senior 47/68
00:48:56
00:49:40
228
723
Male David Young Skegness Coasters Vet 40 36/53
00:49:19
00:49:49
229
322
Male David Hopper Senior 48/68
00:49:13
00:49:54
230
196
Male Kelvyn Drewery Vet 55 15/32
00:49:36
00:49:57
231
436
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 37/53
00:49:49
00:50:00
232
380
Male Glynn Leaning Vet 55 16/32
00:49:49
00:50:08
233
388
Male Michael Longshaw Senior 49/68
00:49:45
00:50:08
234
482
Male Gordon Palmer Vet 55 17/32
00:49:55
00:50:14
235
560
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 2/8
00:50:00
00:50:18
236
314
Female Rebecca Hodgson Vet 35 6/40
00:49:43
00:50:19
237
297
Female Stephanie Harter Senior 9/66
00:49:41
00:50:19
238
424
Female Sarah Mathieson Vet 50 7/27
00:50:06
00:50:20
239
327
Male Martin Howard Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 38/53
00:50:06
00:50:20
240
244
Male Andrew Gant Vet 35 34/56
00:49:57
00:50:23
241
423
Male Glen Mathews Vet 45 31/53
00:50:00
00:50:25
242
103
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 18/32
00:50:13
00:50:26
243
358
Male Jim Judge Vet 45 32/53
00:49:30
00:50:26
244
47
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 40 5/43
00:50:04
00:50:30
245
640
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 6/14
00:50:17
00:50:30
246
453
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 10/66
00:49:48
00:50:35
247
609
Female Laura Stott-Allworthy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 11/66
00:50:26
00:50:36
248
608
Male Lee Storey Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 35/56
00:49:47
00:50:36
249
728
Male Adam Young Vet 40 39/53
00:50:16
00:50:38
250
223
Male Scott Favell Senior 50/68
00:50:24
00:50:39
251
228
Female Lynzie Fleming TLJT Senior 12/66
00:49:53
00:50:41
252
486
Male Michael Park Vet 35 36/56
00:50:20
00:50:45
253
188
Male Andrew Dobson Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 51/68
00:50:22
00:50:47
254
621
Female Helen Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 35 7/40
00:50:20
00:50:48
255
234
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 19/32
00:50:05
00:50:49
256
181
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac Vet 45 9/30
00:50:15
00:50:50
257
507
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 7/14
00:50:09
00:50:53
258
33
Male David Barker Vet 35 37/56
00:50:24
00:50:54
259
477
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 8/27
00:50:38
00:50:59
260
289
Male Daniel Hargreaves Vet 35 38/56
00:50:28
00:51:05
261
108
Male Martin David Chapman Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 39/56
00:50:24
00:51:07
262
45
Male Stephen Bell Vet 65 3/8
00:50:58
00:51:19
263
30
Male Sam Bainbridge Grantham AC Senior 52/68
00:50:28
00:51:24
264
514
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 6/43
00:51:20
00:51:27
265
135
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC Senior 13/66
00:51:19
00:51:28
266
528
Male Chris Rayner Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 35 40/56
00:51:13
00:51:31
267
305
Female Katherine Hesketh Vet 35 8/40
00:51:11
00:51:32
268
231
Male Oliver Fothergill Senior 53/68
00:51:14
00:51:41
269
154
Male Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends Senior 54/68
00:51:29
00:51:43
270
28
Male Terry Axcell Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 40/53
00:51:16
00:51:44
271
659
Male Somir Uddin U20 6/9
00:51:07
00:51:44
272
724
Female Helen Young Totley AC Vet 40 7/43
00:51:32
00:51:47
273
578
Male Matthew Sleeman Senior 55/68
00:51:22
00:51:50
274
29
Male John Bainbridge Grantham Athletic Club Vet 55 20/32
00:50:57
00:51:52
275
198
Male Arnaud Du Bedat Vet 45 33/53
00:51:51
00:51:54
276
399
Female Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 9/40
00:51:40
00:51:54
277
447
Female Camilla Morgan LincsQuad Vet 35 10/40
00:51:46
00:51:58
278
384
Male Matt Ling Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 41/56
00:51:24
00:52:01
279
139
Female Alexandra Collinson Vet 40 8/43
00:51:15
00:52:02
280
375
Male Mark Langley Vet 35 42/56
00:51:16
00:52:04
281
452
Female Caroline Nearney Vet 40 9/43
00:51:40
00:52:06
282
727
Female Emma Young Senior 14/66
00:51:46
00:52:08
283
298
Male Andrew Harvey Vet 35 43/56
00:51:54
00:52:16
284
168
Male Paul Daddy Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 44/56
00:51:32
00:52:18
285
686
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 9/27
00:51:36
00:52:18
286
291
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters Vet 55 2/13
00:52:06
00:52:19
287
26
Male Phil Austin Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 40 41/53
00:51:42
00:52:19
288
214
Male Steven Enright Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 8/14
00:51:47
00:52:25
289
377
Male Peter Lavric Vet 40 42/53
00:52:02
00:52:25
290
580
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 11/40
00:52:06
00:52:27
291
583
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 10/30
00:51:48
00:52:30
292
362
Male Walter Kent Winterton Vet 55 21/32
00:51:56
00:52:36
293
598
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 10/43
00:51:49
00:52:43
294
263
Female Karen Gibson Vet 40 11/43
00:51:50
00:52:44
295
624
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 12/40
00:52:15
00:52:46
296
191
Male Richard Donner Vet 35 45/56
00:52:21
00:52:49
297
534
Female Sarah Coupland Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 13/40
00:52:00
00:52:52
298
233
Female Samantha Fox Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 12/43
00:52:27
00:52:53
299
180
Female Angela Davis Vet 40 13/43
00:52:23
00:52:54
300
368
Female Bacardi King Senior 15/66
00:52:42
00:53:00
301
132
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 43/53
00:52:23
00:53:01
302
167
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 20/34
00:52:18
00:53:01
303
77
Male Ben Briggs Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 46/56
00:52:35
00:53:01
304
426
Male Bernard Mccloskey Vet 50 21/34
00:52:13
00:53:03
305
307
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 47/56
00:52:29
00:53:05
306
40
Male Jon Barrett Vet 40 44/53
00:52:24
00:53:17
307
224
Female Courtney Fear Senior 16/66
00:52:48
00:53:23
308
454
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 17/66
00:52:38
00:53:25
309
470
Female Lesley O'neill Vet 50 10/27
00:53:10
00:53:25
310
347
Male Andrew Jackson-Parr Lincoln & District Runners Vet 35 48/56
00:53:03
00:53:27
311
141
Female Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners Senior 18/66
00:53:06
00:53:28
312
518
Female Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers Senior 19/66
00:52:57
00:53:33
313
225
Female Janine Fell Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 40 14/43
00:53:21
00:53:37
314
643
Male Joshua Tilling Senior 56/68
00:53:23
00:53:42
315
48
Female Laura Bennett Vet 35 14/40
00:53:05
00:53:43
316
405
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club Vet 50 22/34
00:53:00
00:53:45
317
622
Female Martina Swift Vet 35 15/40
00:53:07
00:53:50
318
682
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 34/53
00:53:04
00:53:52
319
303
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 16/40
00:53:38
00:53:52
320
665
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 3/13
00:53:16
00:53:59
321
709
Male Dave Wood Vet 45 35/53
00:53:54
00:54:03
322
166
Female Daniella Cullum Clee Tri Club Senior 20/66
00:53:47
00:54:03
323
516
Male Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers Vet 60 9/14
00:53:55
00:54:05
324
419
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 50 23/34
00:53:08
00:54:06
325
515
Female Deborah Procter Danum Harriers Vet 55 4/13
00:53:59
00:54:07
326
458
Male Andrew Newsam Valley Hill Runners Vet 45 36/53
00:53:29
00:54:10
327
541
Female Victoria Robertson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 17/40
00:53:45
00:54:11
328
250
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 45/53
00:53:21
00:54:12
329
208
Male Craig Edwards Vet 45 37/53
00:53:52
00:54:17
330
91
Male Adam Buxton Vet 40 46/53
00:53:13
00:54:17
331
8
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club Vet 60 10/14
00:53:43
00:54:22
332
497
Male Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters Vet 45 38/53
00:54:14
00:54:26
333
645
Male Ed Trafford Senior 57/68
00:53:45
00:54:28
334
502
Male Neil Perkins Vet 55 22/32
00:53:33
00:54:33
335
5
Male Rob Allison Vet 45 39/53
00:53:39
00:54:35
336
156
Male Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 3/4
00:54:21
00:54:35
337
444
Male Nick Moore Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 47/53
00:54:29
00:54:38
338
230
Female Lynsey Fletcher Vet 40 15/43
00:54:24
00:54:38
339
304
Male Mark Herron Vet 45 40/53
00:53:55
00:54:42
340
178
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners Vet 60 1/7
00:54:20
00:54:43
341
443
Male Antony Milner Vet 55 23/32
00:53:59
00:54:43
342
129
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 24/34
00:54:25
00:54:43
343
417
Female Jane Martin Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 11/30
00:53:50
00:54:44
344
585
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 11/27
00:54:25
00:54:44
345
97
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 12/27
00:54:10
00:54:45
346
69
Female Helen Boyers Senior 21/66
00:54:11
00:54:47
347
527
Male Davey Rayner Vet 35 49/56
00:54:25
00:54:48
348
712
Male Brad Worrell Chorlton Runners Senior 58/68
00:54:31
00:54:48
349
464
Female Lucy Nunn Senior 22/66
00:54:12
00:54:51
350
557
Female Lauren Savill Senior 23/66
00:54:12
00:54:54
351
481
Female Kathy Palmer Vet 55 5/13
00:54:20
00:54:54
352
587
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 65 4/8
00:54:26
00:54:56
353
554
Female Hannah Salah Grimsby Harriers Vet 40 16/43
00:54:21
00:54:57
354
52
Female Halina Bishop Senior 24/66
00:54:15
00:55:00
355
496
Female Caroline Peart Vet 35 18/40
00:54:26
00:55:04
356
408
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 45 12/30
00:54:27
00:55:06
357
276
Male Stewart Gresham Vet 35 50/56
00:54:36
00:55:07
358
427
Male Mike Mcconville Vet 55 24/32
00:54:08
00:55:09
359
328
Female Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 17/43
00:54:19
00:55:13
360
205
Male David Edwards Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 4/4
00:55:15
00:55:15
361
335
Male Christopher Hurst Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 48/53
00:54:38
00:55:26
362
689
Male Steven White Notfast RC Vet 40 49/53
00:55:21
00:55:39
363
550
Male David Rouse Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 41/53
00:55:21
00:55:42
364
551
Female Teresa Rouse Vet 45 13/30
00:55:22
00:55:42
365
701
Female Simone Williams Vet 35 19/40
00:55:25
00:55:44
366
539
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 18/43
00:55:06
00:55:57
367
695
Female Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 20/40
00:55:02
00:56:04
368
696
Male Christian Wickens Vet 35 51/56
00:55:03
00:56:06
369
373
Male James Kurz Vet 35 52/56
00:55:50
00:56:12
370
660
Female Karen Valentine Walkers Running Club Vet 50 13/27
00:55:30
00:56:13
371
189
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Vet 60 2/7
00:55:42
00:56:15
372
594
Female Jessica Spalding Senior 25/66
00:55:46
00:56:15
373
461
Female Abigail Nicklen Senior 26/66
00:55:36
00:56:16
374
722
Female Amanda Young Louth AC Vet 50 14/27
00:55:40
00:56:20
375
346
Male Liam Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 59/68
00:56:08
00:56:28
376
442
Female Fiona Milner Vet 55 6/13
00:55:45
00:56:29
377
434
Male Michael Mcinherney Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 75 1/2
00:56:26
00:56:30
378
313
Male Chris Hobson Vet 55 25/32
00:55:57
00:56:32
379
492
Female Carol Parsons Totley AC Vet 50 15/27
00:56:24
00:56:41
380
22
Female Lisa Atkin Vet 40 19/43
00:56:21
00:56:49
381
21
Male Julian Atkin Vet 40 50/53
00:56:21
00:56:50
382
36
Female Mandy Barley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 14/30
00:56:01
00:56:51
383
51
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC U20 7/9
00:56:12
00:56:51
384
284
Female Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club Vet 40 20/43
00:56:09
00:56:57
385
401
Male Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 25/34
00:56:21
00:57:02
386
112
Male Graham Chase Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 11/14
00:56:33
00:57:03
387
25
Female Heather Atkinson Vet 45 15/30
00:56:18
00:57:05
388
716
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 42/53
00:56:42
00:57:10
389
569
Male Christian Shaw Senior 60/68
00:56:49
00:57:13
390
76
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Runners Senior 27/66
00:56:50
00:57:15
391
96
Female Denise Cant Vet 50 16/27
00:56:43
00:57:19
392
572
Male Gary Sheppard Vet 45 43/53
00:57:15
00:57:20
393
350
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Vet 55 7/13
00:56:49
00:57:23
394
325
Male Andrew Howard Vet 45 44/53
00:56:59
00:57:24
395
487
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 26/34
00:56:53
00:57:28
396
37
Male Richard Barnett Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 51/53
00:56:36
00:57:28
397
725
Male Richard Young Senior 61/68
00:56:56
00:57:38
398
220
Male Ben Farrant U20 8/9
00:57:27
00:57:38
399
34
Male Anthony Barker Vet 55 26/32
00:56:48
00:57:43
400
115
Male Dan Chico Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 45/53
00:57:23
00:57:46
401
258
Female Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 21/40
00:56:56
00:57:51
402
275
Male Tim Greig Vet 50 27/34
00:57:26
00:57:57
403
409
Male Neal Markham Vet 45 46/53
00:57:31
00:57:59
404
662
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club Vet 40 52/53
00:57:24
00:57:59
405
463
Male Michael Nolan Vet 55 27/32
00:57:23
00:58:00
406
290
Female Beverley Harker Vet 60 3/7
00:57:30
00:58:07
407
512
Female Lucy Porte Senior 28/66
00:57:32
00:58:13
408
462
Male Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 28/32
00:57:54
00:58:33
409
88
Female Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 8/13
00:58:02
00:58:34
410
658
Female Louise Tyler Vet 50 17/27
00:57:57
00:58:40
411
344
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 22/40
00:58:07
00:58:57
412
89
Female Cassy Burrows Senior 29/66
00:58:25
00:59:05
413
683
Female Rebecca Wells Senior 30/66
00:58:27
00:59:07
414
286
Female Gemma Hancock Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 23/40
00:58:37
00:59:09
415
184
Female Louise Dishman Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 21/43
00:58:38
00:59:11
416
271
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 2/3
00:58:53
00:59:12
417
49
Male John Birch Vet 50 28/34
00:58:35
00:59:20
418
221
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 31/66
00:58:52
00:59:22
419
176
Male Gary Davies Vet 45 47/53
00:58:22
00:59:25
420
361
Male Lee Kennedy Vet 35 53/56
00:59:02
00:59:28
421
455
Male John White Vet 55 29/32
00:59:14
00:59:34
422
102
Male Lee Chafer Vet 35 54/56
00:58:51
00:59:35
423
65
Female Abigail Bower LincsQuad U20 4/4
00:58:57
00:59:38
424
418
Female Vivienne Martin Vet 60 4/7
00:59:00
00:59:40
425
222
Female Hannah Faulder Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 32/66
00:59:20
00:59:47
426
50
Female Emily Birch Senior 33/66
00:59:15
01:00:02
427
641
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club Senior 34/66
00:59:19
01:00:02
428
136
Female Paula Coggon Vet 50 18/27
00:59:33
01:00:03
429
476
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run Vet 45 16/30
00:59:34
01:00:03
430
352
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 22/43
00:59:27
01:00:10
431
704
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 45 17/30
00:59:37
01:00:15
432
252
Female Julie Gibbons Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 18/30
00:59:27
01:00:18
433
120
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 48/53
00:59:26
01:00:18
434
72
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 35/66
00:59:57
01:00:24
435
389
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 60 12/14
00:59:52
01:00:30
436
382
Male Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 5/8
00:59:52
01:00:31
437
485
Female Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC Vet 35 24/40
00:59:42
01:00:35
438
57
Female Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 23/43
00:59:45
01:00:35
439
688
Female Francesca White Kings College Cross-Country RC Senior 36/66
00:59:44
01:00:42
440
649
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters Vet 50 19/27
01:00:32
01:00:45
441
359
Female Dawn Keenan Vet 40 24/43
01:00:36
01:00:51
442
676
Female Anna Watson Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 25/40
01:00:02
01:00:51
443
235
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 19/30
01:00:02
01:00:52
444
2
Female Donna Adlard Senior 37/66
01:00:12
01:00:58
445
633
Female Teresa Thomas Caistor Running Club Vet 40 25/43
01:00:13
01:00:58
446
616
Male Paul Sunley Senior 62/68
01:00:39
01:01:06
447
254
Female Danielle Gibbs Skegness And District Running Club Senior 38/66
01:00:45
01:01:13
448
13
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC Vet 75 1/1
01:00:48
01:01:16
449
667
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club Vet 55 9/13
01:00:30
01:01:29
450
707
Male Wayne Winfarrah Vet 45 49/53
01:00:47
01:01:33
451
153
Female Helen Cox Vet 55 10/13
01:01:05
01:01:37
452
137
Female Amanda Colbeck Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 26/43
01:00:56
01:01:43
453
18
Female Amanda Arnold Fitmums And Friends Vet 40 27/43
01:00:56
01:01:43
454
562
Female Sarah Searby Vet 45 20/30
01:01:03
01:01:45
455
525
Female Lucie Ramsden Senior 39/66
01:00:44
01:01:46
456
293
Female Iola Harris Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 26/40
01:01:34
01:01:53
457
552
Male Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends Senior 63/68
01:01:08
01:01:55
458
403
Female Claire Major Fitmums And Friends Senior 40/66
01:01:34
01:02:19
459
206
Female Jemmima Edwards Senior 41/66
01:02:15
01:02:40
460
339
Male Alex Hutchinson Senior 64/68
01:02:15
01:02:42
461
603
Female Avril Stone Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 28/43
01:02:00
01:02:52
462
147
Female Hazel Cooper Vet 50 20/27
01:02:24
01:02:59
463
343
Female Emma Isle Vet 35 27/40
01:02:11
01:02:59
464
331
Male Steve Hughes Vet 50 29/34
01:02:31
01:03:01
465
595
Female Hilary Speller Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 21/30
01:02:12
01:03:01
466
324
Female Davina Houlton Vet 35 28/40
01:02:52
01:03:02
467
106
Female Lisa Chambers Vet 50 21/27
01:02:31
01:03:04
468
457
Male Michael Newsam Steel City Striders Vet 75 2/2
01:02:12
01:03:11
469
63
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC Vet 60 13/14
01:02:34
01:03:12
470
316
Female Karen Holland Vet 35 29/40
01:02:31
01:03:13
471
459
Male Christopher Newsam Vet 45 50/53
01:03:13
01:03:13
472
309
Female Emma Hinkley Senior 42/66
01:03:12
01:03:24
473
465
Female Michelle Oôçösullivan Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 29/43
01:02:35
01:03:25
474
484
Female Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 30/43
01:02:34
01:03:25
475
619
Female Hayley Swallow Vet 35 30/40
01:02:32
01:03:29
476
272
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers Vet 45 22/30
01:03:20
01:03:32
477
201
Female Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK Vet 45 23/30
01:02:46
01:03:36
478
186
Male David Dixon Walkers Total Fitness Vet 45 51/53
01:03:37
01:03:37
479
411
Male Paul Marsden Vet 55 30/32
01:03:09
01:03:39
480
3
Female Joy Allan Vet 35 31/40
01:03:07
01:03:43
481
54
Female Hayley Blacknell Senior 43/66
01:03:40
01:03:54
482
627
Female Alison Taylor Vet 35 32/40
01:03:41
01:03:55
483
670
Female Jasmine Walton Senior 44/66
01:03:04
01:04:02
484
11
Female Rozie Apps Senior 45/66
01:03:24
01:04:06
485
677
Male David Watson Senior 65/68
01:03:25
01:04:07
486
133
Female Gill Clegg Ukrunchat Vet 50 22/27
01:03:52
01:04:14
487
67
Female Kerry Bowman Vet 35 33/40
01:03:21
01:04:18
488
164
Female Jo Cudmore Vet 50 23/27
01:03:44
01:04:23
489
165
Male Nick Cudmore Louth Tri Club Vet 60 14/14
01:03:44
01:04:23
490
639
Female Angela Thompson Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe) Vet 40 31/43
01:03:54
01:04:26
491
420
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 34/40
01:03:31
01:04:27
492
277
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness And District Running Club Senior 46/66
01:03:41
01:04:29
493
121
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac Vet 65 6/8
01:03:53
01:04:45
494
251
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac Senior 47/66
01:03:54
01:04:47
495
172
Female Patricia Danby Walk Jog Run Vet 65 3/3
01:04:17
01:04:48
496
433
Female Leanne Mchugh Vet 40 32/43
01:04:03
01:04:56
497
336
Female Julie Hurst Vet 55 11/13
01:04:40
01:05:26
498
98
Female Julie Carlton Vet 45 24/30
01:04:52
01:05:31
499
157
Female Amy Craig Senior 48/66
01:05:09
01:05:54
500
642
Female Jessica Thornton Senior 49/66
01:05:10
01:05:54
501
664
Female Joanne Sharp Vet 35 35/40
01:05:53
01:06:03
502
532
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 50 30/34
01:05:44
01:06:33
503
531
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 25/30
01:05:45
01:06:33
504
588
Female Vicki Smith Senior 50/66
01:05:52
01:06:34
505
266
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 24/27
01:06:34
01:06:34
506
24
Female Nikki Atkinson Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 36/40
01:06:07
01:06:34
507
690
Male Stuart Smith Vet 65 7/8
01:06:14
01:06:34
508
162
Female Danielle Crump Senior 51/66
01:06:12
01:06:36
509
113
Female Angela Chase Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 12/13
01:06:11
01:06:42
510
540
Male Charles Roberts Tri3 Sleaford Vet 55 31/32
01:05:48
01:06:43
511
78
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 5/7
01:05:54
01:06:48
512
589
Female Dinah Smith Senior 52/66
01:06:42
01:07:02
513
236
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 26/30
01:06:28
01:07:05
514
140
Female Alison Comerford Vet 40 33/43
01:06:26
01:07:09
515
179
Female Stacey Davis Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 53/66
01:06:23
01:07:09
516
644
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC Vet 40 34/43
01:06:42
01:07:29
517
431
Female Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 27/30
01:06:41
01:07:29
518
402
Male Pat Maher Burgess Hill Runners Vet 45 52/53
01:06:56
01:07:31
519
510
Female Milly Pool Senior 54/66
01:07:03
01:07:46
520
267
Male Stevel Goodwin Vet 40 53/53
01:07:40
01:07:55
521
720
Female Melanie Yorston Senior 55/66
01:07:07
01:07:58
522
296
Female Janet Harter Vet 55 13/13
01:07:09
01:07:59
523
719
Male Christopher Yorston Senior 66/68
01:07:07
01:08:00
524
673
Female Laura Wardle Senior 56/66
01:07:34
01:08:16
525
155
Female Tracey Craft Vet 50 25/27
01:07:32
01:08:24
526
320
Male Bradley Holt U20 9/9
01:08:16
01:08:32
527
92
Male Ben Bycroft Vet 35 55/56
01:08:18
01:08:33
528
319
Male Steven Holt Vet 45 53/53
01:08:19
01:08:34
529
99
Female Julie Cartwright Vet 40 35/43
01:07:46
01:08:36
530
312
Female Elizabeth Hobson West Hull Ladies Vet 50 26/27
01:07:57
01:08:42
531
27
Female Kate Austin Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 35 37/40
01:08:14
01:08:51
532
280
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 36/43
01:08:09
01:09:01
533
265
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club Vet 45 28/30
01:08:26
01:09:02
534
567
Male Mark Shaw Vet 50 31/34
01:08:39
01:09:11
535
217
Female Nicole Evison Vet 40 37/43
01:09:36
01:09:49
536
410
Female Francesca Marritt Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe) Vet 40 38/43
01:09:46
01:10:16
537
509
Female Victoria Playford Vet 40 39/43
01:09:47
01:10:20
538
488
Female Joanna Parkin Vet 35 38/40
01:09:32
01:10:27
539
207
Female Rebecca Edwards Vet 40 40/43
01:10:11
01:10:37
540
556
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club Senior 57/66
01:09:43
01:10:39
541
101
Female Bethany Castle Senior 58/66
01:10:12
01:10:47
542
46
Female Emma Bendle Senior 59/66
01:10:12
01:10:48
543
575
Female Julie Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 29/30
01:09:58
01:10:49
544
123
Male Sean Clark Vet 50 32/34
01:10:09
01:10:56
545
570
Female Helena Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 30/30
01:10:14
01:11:07
546
669
Female Robyn Walton Senior 60/66
01:10:12
01:11:10
547
604
Female Lorraine Stone Senior 61/66
01:10:12
01:11:10
548
466
Female Lindsay Oconnor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 41/43
01:10:51
01:11:23
549
500
Male Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 33/34
01:10:50
01:11:23
550
474
Female Steph Owen Senior 62/66
01:10:54
01:11:54
551
473
Male Peter Owen Senior 67/68
01:10:53
01:11:54
552
692
Female Caroline Whitfield Vet 35 39/40
01:11:18
01:11:59
553
80
Female Liz Broddley Vet 50 27/27
01:12:03
01:12:36
554
685
Female Michelle West Vet 40 42/43
01:12:21
01:12:38
555
130
Female Elisabeth Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 40/40
01:11:48
01:12:43
556
94
Male Jonathan Byrne Vet 35 56/56
01:13:15
01:14:19
557
210
Female Diane Eke Vet 60 6/7
01:14:21
01:14:55
558
128
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 60 7/7
01:14:10
01:14:56
559
237
Male Steven Fruen Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 34/34
01:14:25
01:15:20
560
55
Female Elaine Blair Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 43/43
01:14:56
01:15:43
561
652
Male Ben Turner Skegness And District Running Club Senior 68/68
01:15:48
01:16:36
562
726
Female Emma Young Senior 63/66
01:17:23
01:17:38
563
530
Female Kath Rees Barton & District Ac Senior 64/66
01:16:47
01:17:46
564
116
Male Gordon Christie Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 32/32
01:20:51
01:21:44
565
414
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 65 8/8
01:20:50
01:21:44
566
107
Female Hannah Chapman Skegness And District Running Club Senior 65/66
01:20:59
01:21:54
567
372
Female Olivia Kuc Barton & District Ac Senior 66/66
01:23:58
01:24:57

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62