The BRAT Lichfield Sprint Triathlon 2015

The 26th April 2015

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
230
Male Paul Barker BRAT
00:06:37
00:29:56
00:19:28
00:57:40
2
292
Male James Hodgson
00:06:12
00:32:10
00:18:05
00:57:50
3
3
Male Tom Anderton BRAT
00:07:19
00:31:03
00:18:31
00:58:18
4
264
Male Chris Stilgoe Titan Triathlon Club
00:08:06
00:29:45
00:19:41
00:58:49
5
268
Male Matthew Dyke
00:08:00
00:30:50
00:18:57
00:59:16
6
282
Male Damian Bennett Knutsford tri club
00:08:18
00:30:43
00:18:45
00:59:27
7
218
Male James Fox Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:39
00:32:22
00:18:47
00:59:34
8
280
Male Marc Niebel BRAT
00:07:32
00:31:53
00:18:41
00:59:34
9
283
Female Samantha Boswell
00:07:12
00:31:25
00:18:56
00:59:41
10
289
Male Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill Stafford Tri Club/RRP
00:06:44
00:32:12
00:19:27
00:59:44
11
291
Male Christopher Gillespie BRAT
00:06:36
00:34:55
00:16:52
00:59:53
12
192
Male Marcel Garrad
00:07:58
00:31:18
00:19:49
01:00:00
13
296
Male Gregor Kelling stratford sharks
00:06:10
00:34:56
00:18:14
01:00:26
14
196
Male Paul Lester
00:07:50
00:33:39
00:18:14
01:00:42
15
275
Male Craig Mcgregor
00:07:16
00:33:40
00:18:45
01:00:47
16
177
Male Jonathan Weavell Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:51
00:32:12
00:17:57
01:01:05
17
227
Male Pete Matthews BRAT
00:08:14
00:32:44
00:19:09
01:01:16
18
281
Male Stuart Turner Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:22
00:32:09
00:20:48
01:01:34
19
269
Male Matthew Harte Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:24
00:32:03
00:21:28
01:02:06
20
167
Male Tom Smith
00:07:41
00:31:25
00:21:02
01:02:10
21
287
Male Craig Walker Rugby Triathlon Club
00:06:47
00:33:59
00:20:20
01:02:33
22
293
Male Rhys James Team Rugby
00:06:10
00:36:36
00:18:48
01:02:49
23
261
Male Mark Moore Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
00:08:09
00:34:40
00:18:45
01:03:15
24
255
Male Paul Coulter Thetrimarket
00:07:57
00:32:12
00:21:54
01:03:18
25
238
Female Becky Hair
00:06:36
00:35:05
00:20:29
01:03:20
26
237
Male Russell Williams BRAT
00:08:27
00:33:36
00:20:09
01:03:21
27
216
Male Chris Woods
00:09:27
00:31:46
00:20:21
01:03:28
28
276
Male John Phillips
00:07:47
00:33:10
00:21:10
01:04:02
29
278
Female Emily Upton Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:28
00:33:34
00:21:08
01:04:13
30
274
Male Richard Hill Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:27
00:33:40
00:21:47
01:04:31
31
234
Male Steve Hale Titan
00:06:26
00:33:04
00:24:13
01:05:06
32
1
Male Ashley Brough Titan
00:09:26
00:33:17
00:20:35
01:05:16
33
279
Male Adrian Williamson Ashbourne Triathlon Club
00:07:36
00:32:53
00:22:13
01:05:18
34
286
Male Tom Stokes
00:07:07
00:35:42
00:20:57
01:05:26
35
252
Female Caroline Austen Stockport Tri Club
00:08:23
00:33:35
00:21:50
01:05:30
36
12
Male Ian Gibson
00:08:27
00:32:12
00:22:45
01:05:32
37
251
Male Tadhg Buckley
00:08:12
00:35:34
00:19:52
01:05:36
38
214
Male Mil Milojevic BRAT
00:09:01
00:34:50
00:20:33
01:05:39
39
189
Male Lee Dowling Redditch Tri Club
00:09:00
00:33:22
00:21:24
01:05:54
40
174
Male Jonathan Leigh
00:08:26
00:34:54
00:19:52
01:05:55
41
258
Male Peter Harper SY Tri
00:09:02
00:35:30
00:20:34
01:06:01
42
215
Male Gareth Pulman Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:32
00:33:08
00:22:22
01:06:14
43
248
Male Phil Vickers Crystal Palace Triathletes
00:07:36
00:36:05
00:20:58
01:06:14
44
223
Male Paul Hunt
00:08:21
00:35:06
00:21:39
01:06:24
45
22
Male William Mccaw
00:07:58
00:35:16
00:21:37
01:06:26
46
10
Male Simon White BRAT
00:10:27
00:33:53
00:20:27
01:06:35
47
157
Male Rob W Hill B&RAC
00:09:06
00:32:41
00:22:05
01:06:38
48
270
Male Martin Potter Triathlon Redditch
00:07:48
00:34:15
00:22:46
01:06:42
49
188
Male Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:55
00:34:10
00:21:26
01:06:47
50
267
Male Ryan Downes Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:15
00:38:03
00:19:42
01:06:50
51
247
Male Andrew Harris
00:08:01
00:35:30
00:21:20
01:07:00
52
4
Male Ned Edwards Titan
00:09:02
00:33:41
00:22:38
01:07:21
53
273
Female Helen Cork Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:10
00:35:42
00:21:36
01:07:23
54
5
Male Scott Francis Titan
00:08:52
00:34:08
00:23:01
01:07:35
55
226
Male Ken Liddington Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:22
00:36:17
00:21:32
01:07:38
56
266
Male Mark Withington Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:29
00:33:32
00:24:59
01:07:40
57
204
Male Neal Whitford Rugby Triathlon Club
00:09:06
00:36:59
00:20:19
01:08:08
58
27
Male Andrew Tabberer
00:08:39
00:37:18
00:20:31
01:08:15
59
257
Male Christopher Gollings BRAT
00:07:54
00:36:52
00:21:39
01:08:17
60
265
Female Sarah Watts BRAT
00:08:52
00:34:42
00:23:21
01:08:22
61
160
Male Stephen Maer
00:08:13
00:37:07
00:20:38
01:08:24
62
262
Male Michael Odoherty Derby Triathlon Club
00:08:29
00:36:10
00:21:52
01:08:25
63
290
Male Matthew Wassall
00:07:06
00:34:59
00:23:49
01:08:26
64
207
Male Nigel Allen
00:08:19
00:35:13
00:22:21
01:08:27
65
239
Unknown Marshal 4
00:09:11
00:37:35
00:19:31
01:08:31
66
256
Male Steve Ellerton BRAT
00:07:44
00:38:00
00:20:07
01:08:42
67
217
Male Paul Butler Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:09:07
00:36:00
00:21:54
01:08:55
68
241
Male David Ralph Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:52
00:36:03
00:22:11
01:08:55
69
253
Male Mathew Chrisfield Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:36
00:35:57
00:22:45
01:09:04
70
155
Male Martin Hanslow Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:43
00:36:08
00:21:43
01:09:05
71
260
Female Claire Kelly Rugby Triathlon Club
00:08:51
00:35:19
00:25:19
01:09:07
72
243
Male Denis Richard Solihull Triathlon Club
00:08:55
00:34:49
00:22:57
01:09:22
73
254
Male James Clifford
00:07:02
00:37:10
00:22:48
01:09:24
74
231
Male Robin Canning Titan
00:08:06
00:37:31
00:22:18
01:09:27
75
159
Male Andrew James
00:09:35
00:35:03
00:22:52
01:09:31
76
179
Male John Legge Triathlon Redditch
00:09:42
00:37:21
00:20:51
01:09:31
77
199
Male James Odoherty
00:09:07
00:36:02
00:22:47
01:09:46
78
180
Male David Mason
00:09:32
00:38:00
00:20:23
01:09:50
79
225
Male Alex Laney BRAT
00:07:59
00:35:19
00:24:39
01:10:05
80
213
Male Greg Julian Trentham RC
00:08:38
00:37:21
00:21:43
01:10:06
81
84
Female Rachael Rickards Peel Road Runners
00:09:21
00:37:19
00:21:27
01:10:13
82
244
Male Sergio Torija
00:09:32
00:38:27
00:19:27
01:10:17
83
151
Male Alastair Booker
00:10:07
00:36:41
00:22:29
01:10:29
84
222
Male Paul Harvey
00:08:21
00:37:01
00:22:17
01:10:33
85
294
Male Daniel Clarke
00:06:19
00:38:00
00:24:49
01:10:35
86
201
Male Marcus Smith Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:29
00:37:57
00:21:38
01:10:41
87
208
Male Dave Eglington Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:43
00:38:00
00:22:18
01:10:52
88
236
Male Stuart Smith Titan
00:06:44
00:36:31
00:25:31
01:10:54
89
154
Male Ashley Eades
00:09:00
00:36:01
00:23:48
01:10:55
90
185
Male Mark Churton
00:08:17
00:37:20
00:23:33
01:10:55
91
221
Male Trevor Harris Aldridge Running Club
00:08:12
00:37:19
00:23:17
01:11:19
92
162
Male Dan Noon Coalville Tri Club
00:08:29
00:34:42
00:25:14
01:11:25
93
190
Male Adrian Edwards
00:09:27
00:38:39
00:21:26
01:11:29
94
111
Male Richard Ellis Stafford Triathlon Club
00:11:00
00:37:01
00:21:55
01:11:30
95
250
Male Duncan Beardsmore Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:01
00:38:10
00:24:42
01:11:57
96
68
Male Matt Smith Peel Road Runners
00:09:20
00:37:54
00:20:53
01:12:08
97
191
Male Martin Foxall
00:08:17
00:37:57
00:23:05
01:12:10
98
182
Male Benoit Ripault
00:09:16
00:36:53
00:24:23
01:12:46
99
23
Male Wes Morris
00:09:20
00:39:49
00:22:03
01:12:54
100
235
Male Steven Hodson BRAT
00:08:56
00:37:20
00:23:41
01:12:54
101
33
Male Martin Bradley
00:10:40
00:40:06
00:19:53
01:13:01
102
186
Male Ralph Clague
00:09:59
00:34:57
00:24:16
01:13:01
103
64
Male Harry Wood
00:09:53
00:38:13
00:20:54
01:13:05
104
8
Female Caroline Trottman Titan
00:07:32
00:38:52
00:24:53
01:13:08
105
72
Male Matthew Cumming Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:45
00:33:17
00:25:39
01:13:09
106
153
Male Steve Cooper
00:10:29
00:38:11
00:22:46
01:13:13
107
26
Male Brian Parton
00:09:10
00:38:15
00:22:54
01:13:15
108
169
Female Louise Collins
00:09:56
00:40:01
00:21:03
01:13:23
109
168
Male Chris Wills BRAT
00:10:13
00:38:14
00:21:49
01:13:27
110
59
Male Dan Hughes
00:08:54
00:39:01
00:23:51
01:13:30
111
205
Female Natasha Blunt
00:08:30
00:41:38
00:22:01
01:13:39
112
232
Male Phil Cullum-Kenyon BRAT
00:08:35
00:37:43
00:25:37
01:13:55
113
142
Male Paul Hancox
00:09:30
00:36:35
00:25:33
01:14:05
114
109
Male Matthew Braddish Titan Triathlon Club
00:10:34
00:36:38
00:24:45
01:14:08
115
165
Male Ryan Price
00:08:23
00:40:12
00:24:26
01:14:42
116
195
Male Richard Kendrick
00:07:36
00:41:43
00:16:22
01:15:03
117
211
Male Steve Hammond
00:09:51
00:40:03
00:24:05
01:15:04
118
7
Female Suzi Quill Titan
00:08:02
00:39:51
00:25:00
01:15:10
119
176
Male Steven Valentine BRAT
00:09:39
00:39:43
00:22:39
01:15:28
120
181
Male Colin Rabone
00:09:00
00:36:47
00:26:54
01:15:34
121
203
Male Ben Sykes
00:09:44
00:39:01
00:24:30
01:15:41
122
224
Male Russell Jackson
00:09:22
00:37:23
00:25:43
01:15:57
123
71
Male Gareth Coates
00:10:52
00:40:34
00:22:21
01:15:59
124
62
Male Peter Reynolds
00:10:03
00:37:21
00:25:23
01:16:09
125
187
Male Mick Davis Coventry Triathlon
00:09:09
00:37:55
00:25:15
01:16:09
126
126
Female Pete Wileman Titan Triathlon Club
00:11:32
00:37:05
00:25:03
01:16:10
127
161
Male Andrew Magrath
00:10:43
00:38:04
00:24:45
01:16:17
128
146
Male Michael Lowe
00:09:21
00:40:28
00:24:09
01:16:25
129
125
Male Stephen Taylor
00:11:50
00:38:02
00:23:28
01:16:41
130
55
Male Neil Waugh Tamworth Cycling Club
00:10:36
00:38:07
00:24:40
01:16:45
131
134
Male Christopher Heather
00:10:30
00:39:36
00:24:40
01:16:49
132
228
Male Dean Murphy
00:08:28
00:39:12
00:26:05
01:16:50
133
18
Male Michael Fishwick MVH Triathlon Club
00:10:03
00:39:05
00:24:56
01:16:58
134
89
Male Mark Wood Newcastle Tri Club
00:12:27
00:41:13
00:20:53
01:17:06
135
136
Male David Jackson Walsall CTC Old Cummudgeons
00:10:10
00:39:21
00:24:37
01:17:21
136
83
Male Steven Petty
00:08:56
00:39:39
00:25:34
01:17:26
137
220
Male Jon Gale Solihull Triathlon Club
00:08:38
00:41:22
00:23:57
01:17:28
138
95
Male Luke Miles ALZHEIMERS R US
00:10:20
00:41:19
00:24:05
01:17:40
139
135
Male David Hughes MVH Triathlon Club
00:10:11
00:38:03
00:26:42
01:17:47
140
166
Male Owen Slater
00:09:58
00:40:14
00:24:44
01:17:47
141
107
Female Karolina Kucharek Meynell Valley Hunters
00:11:32
00:40:28
00:22:44
01:17:52
142
60
Female Donna Hughes
00:13:04
00:39:47
00:22:44
01:17:53
143
53
Female Claire Calladine
00:09:59
00:40:09
00:24:06
01:17:57
144
49
Male Stuart Ratcliff
00:10:00
00:40:55
00:25:20
01:18:46
145
240
Unknown Marshal 5
00:09:04
00:36:24
00:29:18
01:18:59
146
79
Male Stephen Montgomery
00:13:28
00:41:04
00:21:50
01:19:00
147
70
Male Neil Bowcock
00:14:00
00:37:58
00:24:41
01:19:03
148
88
Male Sean Geoghegan
00:11:41
00:41:42
00:23:30
01:19:03
149
94
Male Andy Lewis
00:07:53
00:42:54
00:25:07
01:19:08
150
295
Male Sanjay Patel
00:07:09
00:48:13
00:20:51
01:19:09
151
101
Male Darren Wood Newcastle Tri Club
00:11:39
00:42:06
00:23:00
01:19:13
152
152
Male Lawrence Cartwright
00:12:04
00:43:04
00:22:04
01:19:19
153
16
Male Michael Shelton Mornington Chasers
00:12:27
00:43:34
00:20:08
01:19:24
154
128
Male Simon Williams
00:11:42
00:39:04
00:25:35
01:19:25
155
17
Male Sam Davies
00:10:15
00:45:45
00:20:21
01:19:30
156
288
Female Vanisha Patel
00:07:03
00:44:04
00:26:14
01:19:30
157
184
Male Vladimir Borkovec
00:08:13
00:47:17
00:21:56
01:19:47
158
37
Male Simon Janes
00:11:25
00:39:39
00:24:21
01:20:05
159
113
Male Nicholas Gilbert West Midlands
00:11:31
00:40:08
00:25:59
01:20:05
160
32
Male Mike Skillings
00:14:06
00:38:08
00:23:38
01:20:15
161
140
Male Ben Birchall
00:09:33
00:41:29
00:26:32
01:20:25
162
69
Male Lawrence Yeomans Lichfield RC
00:11:13
00:43:50
00:22:53
01:20:32
163
96
Female Vicky Nicklin
00:11:25
00:39:32
00:25:38
01:20:36
164
194
Male Rob Kendrick
00:08:02
00:42:03
00:27:28
01:20:36
165
117
Female Kate Hovers Brecon
00:10:19
00:42:29
00:26:33
01:21:09
166
54
Female Elizabeth Draycott
00:08:55
00:43:38
00:26:34
01:21:14
167
91
Male Steve Foster
00:08:46
00:42:58
00:27:11
01:21:14
168
139
Male Bobby Badesha BRAT
00:09:44
00:40:44
00:23:47
01:21:21
169
138
Male Jon Shone
00:09:20
00:39:56
00:28:50
01:21:22
170
158
Male Matt Hudson
00:09:55
00:43:57
00:24:28
01:21:35
171
119
Male Andy Lewis
00:10:31
00:42:07
00:26:33
01:21:37
172
120
Male Dave Newman
00:10:14
00:40:50
00:26:59
01:21:41
173
103
Male Paul Browne
00:11:09
00:40:50
00:26:30
01:21:45
174
171
Male James Cooper
00:09:19
00:42:21
00:26:10
01:22:09
175
263
Male Cristhian Rojas
00:08:20
00:46:11
00:25:13
01:22:10
176
246
Male David Green Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:40
00:37:29
00:33:23
01:22:11
177
132
Male Mark Bates
00:09:51
00:43:08
00:26:06
01:22:17
178
124
Female Katie Susans
00:08:29
00:44:28
00:27:18
01:22:23
179
175
Female Jill Parker MVH Triathlon Club
00:09:41
00:41:43
00:28:15
01:22:36
180
39
Male Russell Shipton
00:17:12
00:40:14
00:22:02
01:22:40
181
219
Female Claire Fung
00:08:20
00:43:06
00:28:37
01:22:47
182
143
Male Warren Higgins
00:09:16
00:47:59
00:24:08
01:22:58
183
2
Male Rob Bull Titan
00:11:28
00:40:01
00:29:31
01:23:03
184
118
Female Claire Kurpil
00:10:32
00:42:06
00:27:58
01:23:07
185
147
Male Martyn Whitlock
00:09:03
00:44:52
00:26:28
01:23:07
186
114
Female Ruth Hazlewood
00:10:41
00:45:25
00:23:54
01:23:48
187
198
Female Sherrie Norman
00:09:24
00:42:20
00:30:04
01:23:54
188
127
Female Laura Wileman
00:10:02
00:42:02
00:30:12
01:24:01
189
9
Female Katie Walker Titan
00:11:18
00:45:23
00:24:28
01:24:14
190
272
Female Jemma Coley
00:07:23
00:44:47
00:28:55
01:24:20
191
245
Male Richard Finn
00:08:38
00:43:09
00:27:53
01:24:31
192
145
Female Melanie Lamb
00:09:21
00:45:27
00:26:34
01:24:40
193
163
Female Rowena Odoherty Derby Triathlon Club
00:11:57
00:44:47
00:25:12
01:24:49
194
172
Female Pippa Jones
00:08:57
00:43:12
00:30:53
01:25:10
195
58
Male Andrew Cook
00:11:53
00:40:50
00:29:23
01:25:51
196
110
Female Debbie Davis Coventry Triathlon
00:10:44
00:42:13
00:28:35
01:25:56
197
48
Male Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club
00:14:08
00:41:36
00:27:08
01:26:09
198
90
Male Michael Doran
00:10:22
00:42:04
00:31:13
01:26:21
199
137
Male Philippa Knights
00:11:28
00:43:32
00:28:14
01:26:51
200
131
Male Malcolm Macconnell
00:11:34
00:44:09
00:29:33
01:27:15
201
36
Female Sarah Janes
00:14:20
00:43:28
00:26:41
01:27:25
202
85
Male Simon Shaw
00:09:42
00:43:52
00:30:25
01:27:43
203
123
Male Michael Spray
00:13:25
00:43:28
00:26:59
01:28:00
204
42
Female Sandra Holt
00:11:40
00:48:41
00:26:13
01:28:23
205
80
Male Nick Murch
00:13:32
00:44:09
00:27:04
01:29:39
206
102
Male Neil Shearing
00:10:57
00:43:07
00:30:33
01:30:09
207
121
Female Joanne Pond
00:11:15
00:43:34
00:33:34
01:30:22
208
122
Female Crystal Siderman
00:10:44
00:50:37
00:26:58
01:30:28
209
173
Female Kirsty Knight Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:37
00:47:38
00:31:13
01:30:32
210
284
Male Neil Martin Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:51
00:43:38
00:34:34
01:30:51
211
183
Female Kate Beer
00:09:36
00:50:03
00:28:52
01:30:58
212
63
Male Adrian Round
00:09:48
00:47:10
00:29:35
01:31:06
213
115
Female Helen Hirst Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:11:27
00:46:42
00:29:16
01:31:11
214
112
Female Natasha George
00:09:50
00:50:59
00:27:45
01:31:12
215
50
Female Shailee Schofield ALZHEIMERS R US
00:11:36
00:48:45
00:28:26
01:31:16
216
93
Female Erica Honey
00:11:21
00:45:55
00:29:51
01:31:25
217
129
Female Lisa Bowles
00:10:53
00:51:05
00:25:51
01:31:30
218
44
Male Keith Randall
00:10:12
00:44:19
00:33:10
01:31:32
219
164
Female Leanne Parrott
00:11:57
00:46:43
00:29:33
01:31:55
220
67
Female Melissa Jones
00:08:35
00:47:16
00:32:27
01:32:22
221
21
Female Louise James
00:13:20
00:50:03
00:26:13
01:32:58
222
31
Male Ian Grigg Peel Road Runners
00:16:09
00:47:21
00:26:57
01:32:59
223
56
Male John Quinn Aldridge Running Club
00:13:24
00:50:58
00:24:50
01:33:11
224
130
Female Stacey Ferris
00:10:20
00:51:20
00:29:36
01:33:12
225
47
Male Adam Wilson
00:13:04
00:50:02
00:26:36
01:33:18
226
77
Male Andrew Mason
00:11:32
00:44:40
00:34:17
01:33:53
227
78
Female Samantha Mason
00:10:33
00:48:27
00:32:03
01:34:01
228
28
Male Neil Thomas
00:12:45
00:47:49
00:32:35
01:34:51
229
133
Female Gilly Hanson-Giddins
00:10:08
00:47:43
00:33:31
01:35:08
230
73
Female Lynn Geoghegan
00:13:30
00:51:58
00:28:46
01:37:17
231
66
Female Debra Gibson
00:12:49
00:48:55
00:30:28
01:37:51
232
97
Female Jane Quinn Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:12:24
00:54:22
00:29:43
01:38:07
233
13
Female Rebecca Green
00:14:36
00:47:43
00:32:27
01:38:21
234
148
Female Kat Baldwin
00:10:02
00:49:51
00:35:14
01:38:39
235
57
Female Gemma Barclay
00:08:42
00:56:02
00:31:39
01:38:56
236
35
Female Fiona Frise
00:11:22
00:48:42
00:35:29
01:39:48
237
51
Male Iain Simpson
00:15:20
00:49:29
00:31:49
01:39:53
238
81
Male David Newman
00:11:32
00:50:37
00:34:54
01:40:14
239
38
Female Wendy Sargeant
00:11:42
00:54:56
00:30:29
01:40:26
240
61
Female Ruth Lawton
00:12:10
00:56:23
00:30:44
01:41:45
241
6
Male Simon Jarmin Titan
00:16:04
00:58:11
00:24:00
01:41:57
242
65
Female Elizabeth Curmi
00:13:15
00:51:29
00:38:08
01:47:14
243
105
Male Geoff Jones ALZHEIMERS R US
00:15:22
00:58:17
00:37:59
01:56:50
244
75
Male Dominik Kolodziejski
00:13:38
01:15:01
00:28:40
02:02:03
245
76
Male Sebastian Kolodziejski
00:15:09
01:14:49
00:34:53
02:08:17