1 |
842 |
Male |
Chris Perry |
Vale Royal AC |
SNR |
1/290 |
01:10:49 |
01:10:50 |
|
2 |
833 |
Male |
Gary Priestley |
Salford Harriers |
SNR |
2/290 |
01:11:56 |
01:11:57 |
|
3 |
1105 |
Male |
Thomas Griffiths |
St Helens Sutton AC |
SNR |
3/290 |
01:12:30 |
01:12:31 |
|
4 |
844 |
Male |
Christopher Davies |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
V40 |
1/108 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:16 |
|
5 |
1058 |
Male |
Neal Emmerson |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
4/290 |
01:14:25 |
01:14:27 |
|
6 |
1076 |
Male |
John Lloyd |
Salford Harriers |
V40 |
2/108 |
01:16:36 |
01:16:37 |
|
7 |
607 |
Male |
Chris Hazeldine |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
5/290 |
01:17:26 |
01:17:29 |
|
8 |
1006 |
Male |
Philip Ramsbottom |
Man tri |
SNR |
6/290 |
01:18:22 |
01:18:25 |
|
9 |
583 |
Male |
John Carr |
|
SNR |
7/290 |
01:18:38 |
01:18:43 |
|
10 |
1089 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Leigh Harriers |
SNR |
8/290 |
01:18:49 |
01:18:51 |
|
11 |
1083 |
Male |
Rob Mahen |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
SNR |
9/290 |
01:20:35 |
01:20:37 |
|
12 |
566 |
Male |
Christopher Whittaker |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
10/290 |
01:20:35 |
01:20:39 |
|
13 |
791 |
Female |
Abigail Howarth |
Leigh Harriers |
SNR |
1/147 |
01:20:40 |
01:20:41 |
|
14 |
1106 |
Male |
Andrew Dunning |
|
SNR |
11/290 |
01:21:52 |
01:21:54 |
|
15 |
386 |
Male |
Chris Green |
|
V45 |
1/105 |
01:22:08 |
01:22:09 |
|
16 |
684 |
Male |
Gary Brennan |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
12/290 |
01:22:31 |
01:22:36 |
|
17 |
402 |
Male |
Matthew Brennan |
Prestwich AC |
SNR |
13/290 |
01:22:37 |
01:22:47 |
|
18 |
1097 |
Male |
Conrad Mckee |
|
V45 |
2/105 |
01:22:44 |
01:22:48 |
|
19 |
984 |
Male |
Ed Buckley |
Altrincham & District |
V40 |
3/108 |
01:23:12 |
01:23:15 |
|
20 |
559 |
Male |
Robert Short |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
14/290 |
01:23:17 |
01:23:21 |
|
21 |
890 |
Male |
Tony Flanagan |
Swinton RC |
V50 |
1/81 |
01:23:38 |
01:23:42 |
|
22 |
290 |
Male |
Rob German |
|
SNR |
15/290 |
01:23:57 |
01:24:00 |
|
23 |
700 |
Male |
Chris Simpson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
4/108 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:05 |
|
24 |
584 |
Male |
Alex Masidlover |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
V40 |
5/108 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:43 |
|
25 |
352 |
Male |
Paul Duke |
Burnden Road Runners |
V40 |
6/108 |
01:24:47 |
01:24:47 |
|
26 |
993 |
Female |
Laura Riches |
Leigh Harriers |
SNR |
2/147 |
01:24:48 |
01:24:50 |
|
27 |
111 |
Male |
Scott Parry |
|
SNR |
16/290 |
01:24:49 |
01:24:53 |
|
28 |
506 |
Male |
Steven Doxey |
Swinton RC |
V55 |
1/56 |
01:25:23 |
01:25:31 |
|
29 |
669 |
Male |
Maciej Kowalski |
|
SNR |
17/290 |
01:25:12 |
01:25:39 |
|
30 |
920 |
Male |
James Mcleod |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
18/290 |
01:25:36 |
01:25:39 |
|
31 |
1080 |
Male |
Duncan Cannon |
Todmorden Harriers |
SNR |
19/290 |
01:25:59 |
01:26:01 |
|
32 |
925 |
Male |
Jon Linford |
Chorley AC |
SNR |
20/290 |
01:26:00 |
01:26:09 |
|
33 |
644 |
Male |
Richard Rose-Coulthard |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
21/290 |
01:26:17 |
01:26:19 |
|
34 |
898 |
Male |
Jonathan Belshaw |
|
SNR |
22/290 |
01:26:08 |
01:26:22 |
|
35 |
987 |
Male |
William Thomas Owen |
|
SNR |
23/290 |
01:26:19 |
01:26:22 |
|
36 |
382 |
Male |
Marcus Taylor |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
3/105 |
01:26:21 |
01:26:23 |
|
37 |
930 |
Male |
Keith Lunt |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V45 |
4/105 |
01:26:22 |
01:26:29 |
|
38 |
773 |
Male |
Joseph Hayes |
Manchester YMCA Harriers |
SNR |
24/290 |
01:26:31 |
01:26:50 |
|
39 |
891 |
Male |
Simon Ducker |
|
SNR |
25/290 |
01:25:50 |
01:26:53 |
|
40 |
54 |
Male |
Richard Bragg |
Widnes Running Club |
SNR |
26/290 |
01:27:00 |
01:27:02 |
|
41 |
907 |
Male |
Michael Dobson |
|
SNR |
27/290 |
01:26:51 |
01:27:03 |
|
42 |
885 |
Male |
Marc Dean |
|
SNR |
28/290 |
01:27:17 |
01:27:21 |
|
43 |
539 |
Male |
Stephen Hamilton |
Invictus Tri |
V40 |
7/108 |
01:27:18 |
01:27:25 |
|
44 |
238 |
Male |
Chris Paxton |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
29/290 |
01:27:37 |
01:27:40 |
|
45 |
1007 |
Male |
Jody Mcgurk |
|
SNR |
30/290 |
01:27:56 |
01:28:05 |
|
46 |
610 |
Male |
Ian Cronshaw |
Swinton RC |
SNR |
31/290 |
01:28:30 |
01:28:39 |
|
47 |
515 |
Male |
David Chrystal |
BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS |
V50 |
2/81 |
01:28:41 |
01:28:47 |
|
48 |
220 |
Male |
Matt Farrell |
|
V40 |
8/108 |
01:28:37 |
01:28:49 |
|
49 |
611 |
Male |
Graham Stevens |
Holcombe Harriers |
V45 |
5/105 |
01:28:55 |
01:28:59 |
|
50 |
712 |
Male |
Martin Conroy |
Leigh Harriers |
V50 |
3/81 |
01:29:21 |
01:29:24 |
|
51 |
815 |
Male |
Richard Handley |
|
SNR |
32/290 |
01:29:25 |
01:29:28 |
|
52 |
555 |
Male |
Edmund Ashton |
Burnden Road Runners |
V55 |
2/56 |
01:29:15 |
01:29:39 |
|
53 |
492 |
Male |
Adam Walls |
|
SNR |
33/290 |
01:29:33 |
01:29:40 |
|
54 |
918 |
Male |
Ian Dermott |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
V50 |
4/81 |
01:29:34 |
01:29:41 |
|
55 |
570 |
Male |
Lee White |
Burnden Road Runners |
V45 |
6/105 |
01:29:36 |
01:29:42 |
|
56 |
1073 |
Male |
Kevin Woodward |
Swinton RC |
V40 |
9/108 |
01:29:37 |
01:29:45 |
|
57 |
145 |
Male |
Jonathan Kearsley |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
34/290 |
01:29:44 |
01:29:48 |
|
58 |
346 |
Male |
John Wrigley |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
35/290 |
01:29:47 |
01:29:51 |
|
59 |
824 |
Male |
Dan Gilbody |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
SNR |
36/290 |
01:29:54 |
01:29:58 |
|
60 |
456 |
Male |
Michael Landy |
|
SNR |
37/290 |
01:29:08 |
01:30:06 |
|
61 |
183 |
Male |
Andrew Kirkman |
|
V45 |
7/105 |
01:30:04 |
01:30:08 |
|
62 |
165 |
Male |
Chris Lane |
Chorley AC |
V45 |
8/105 |
01:30:07 |
01:30:15 |
|
63 |
729 |
Male |
Jack Macfarlane |
|
SNR |
38/290 |
01:30:21 |
01:30:24 |
|
64 |
829 |
Male |
Chris Palmer |
|
SNR |
39/290 |
01:29:39 |
01:30:26 |
|
65 |
599 |
Male |
Warren Moorfield |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
9/105 |
01:30:27 |
01:30:31 |
|
66 |
291 |
Male |
Chris Dykins |
|
SNR |
40/290 |
01:30:40 |
01:30:55 |
|
67 |
836 |
Male |
Sol Schwarz |
Prestwich AC |
V40 |
10/108 |
01:30:58 |
01:31:02 |
|
68 |
209 |
Male |
Neil Thorpe |
|
SNR |
41/290 |
01:31:07 |
01:31:11 |
|
69 |
1092 |
Male |
Anthony Fox |
|
SNR |
42/290 |
01:30:45 |
01:31:13 |
|
70 |
632 |
Male |
Darren Ford |
|
V50 |
5/81 |
01:31:01 |
01:31:21 |
|
71 |
1056 |
Male |
Andrew Allen |
|
V40 |
11/108 |
01:31:04 |
01:31:22 |
|
72 |
173 |
Male |
David Brown |
|
SNR |
43/290 |
01:31:23 |
01:31:32 |
|
73 |
425 |
Male |
Mike Fryer |
|
SNR |
44/290 |
01:31:42 |
01:31:54 |
|
74 |
1085 |
Male |
Andrew Bruce |
|
SNR |
45/290 |
01:31:48 |
01:32:05 |
|
75 |
778 |
Male |
Mark Collier |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V40 |
12/108 |
01:32:45 |
01:32:51 |
|
76 |
847 |
Male |
Matt Leigh |
Ambleside AC |
V40 |
13/108 |
01:32:53 |
01:33:01 |
|
77 |
693 |
Male |
Gary Kindon |
|
SNR |
46/290 |
01:33:02 |
01:33:08 |
|
78 |
786 |
Male |
Andrew Cunningham |
|
SNR |
47/290 |
01:32:55 |
01:33:10 |
|
79 |
330 |
Female |
Amy Stevenson |
|
SNR |
3/147 |
01:32:22 |
01:33:12 |
|
80 |
750 |
Male |
Clinton Woolley |
|
V40 |
14/108 |
01:32:53 |
01:33:18 |
|
81 |
620 |
Male |
Colin Clayton |
Spenborough & District AC |
V45 |
10/105 |
01:33:00 |
01:33:19 |
|
82 |
1027 |
Male |
George Stocks |
|
SNR |
48/290 |
01:31:12 |
01:33:22 |
|
83 |
188 |
Male |
Peter Tasker |
Prestwich AC |
SNR |
49/290 |
01:33:13 |
01:33:25 |
|
84 |
888 |
Female |
Jennie Hampson |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
4/147 |
01:33:37 |
01:33:44 |
|
85 |
952 |
Male |
Eric Ranson |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
11/105 |
01:33:20 |
01:33:46 |
|
86 |
339 |
Male |
Peter Whelan |
|
V45 |
12/105 |
01:31:25 |
01:33:47 |
|
87 |
903 |
Male |
Anthony Atherton |
|
SNR |
50/290 |
01:33:45 |
01:33:51 |
|
88 |
341 |
Male |
Gareth Halliwell |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
51/290 |
01:33:45 |
01:33:55 |
|
89 |
780 |
Male |
Thomas Lau |
Prestwich AC |
SNR |
52/290 |
01:33:45 |
01:33:58 |
|
90 |
1015 |
Male |
Paul Brown |
Liverpool RC |
SNR |
53/290 |
01:33:31 |
01:34:01 |
|
91 |
1066 |
Male |
Shaun Moran |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V55 |
3/56 |
01:33:56 |
01:34:14 |
|
92 |
582 |
Male |
Paul Fitzsimmons |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
6/81 |
01:34:17 |
01:34:21 |
|
93 |
709 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
|
V40 |
15/108 |
01:33:32 |
01:34:24 |
|
94 |
497 |
Male |
Matthew Aitchison |
|
V40 |
16/108 |
01:34:04 |
01:34:28 |
|
95 |
36 |
Female |
Sarah Lowe |
|
V45 |
1/56 |
01:34:25 |
01:34:31 |
|
96 |
745 |
Male |
John Hesketh |
Tri Rivington |
SNR |
54/290 |
01:34:17 |
01:34:32 |
|
97 |
449 |
Male |
Andy Dunleavy |
Burnden Road Runners |
V60 |
1/14 |
01:34:21 |
01:34:35 |
|
98 |
674 |
Female |
Julie Platt |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/56 |
01:34:07 |
01:34:38 |
|
99 |
499 |
Male |
Matthew Ashton |
|
V40 |
17/108 |
01:34:36 |
01:34:41 |
|
100 |
956 |
Male |
Martin Howie |
Chorley Athletic and Tri |
V50 |
7/81 |
01:34:23 |
01:34:43 |
|
101 |
223 |
Female |
Nicola Jones |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
SNR |
5/147 |
01:34:37 |
01:34:43 |
|
102 |
139 |
Male |
Darren Barton |
|
V45 |
13/105 |
01:33:53 |
01:34:46 |
|
103 |
215 |
Male |
Tom Pearson |
|
SNR |
55/290 |
01:34:38 |
01:34:47 |
|
104 |
148 |
Male |
Chris Farrimond |
|
SNR |
56/290 |
01:34:51 |
01:34:57 |
|
105 |
854 |
Male |
Rob Unsworth |
|
SNR |
57/290 |
01:34:56 |
01:35:03 |
|
106 |
924 |
Male |
Santosh Tymms |
|
V40 |
18/108 |
01:35:06 |
01:35:12 |
|
107 |
990 |
Male |
Christopher Reid |
Sthelens Striders |
V55 |
4/56 |
01:35:18 |
01:35:28 |
|
108 |
649 |
Male |
Andy Fryer |
|
V55 |
5/56 |
01:34:51 |
01:35:37 |
|
109 |
488 |
Male |
Andrew Murphy |
|
SNR |
58/290 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:39 |
|
110 |
1003 |
Male |
Anthony Turner |
|
SNR |
59/290 |
01:35:18 |
01:35:40 |
|
111 |
1116 |
Male |
Aaron Steele |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
SNR |
60/290 |
01:35:28 |
01:35:43 |
|
112 |
509 |
Male |
Joe Troop |
|
SNR |
61/290 |
01:35:01 |
01:35:48 |
|
113 |
640 |
Male |
Gary Jones |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
V55 |
6/56 |
01:35:49 |
01:35:58 |
|
114 |
147 |
Male |
Liam Atkins |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
62/290 |
01:35:15 |
01:36:01 |
|
115 |
736 |
Female |
Nicola Fell |
|
V40 |
1/44 |
01:35:49 |
01:36:05 |
|
116 |
909 |
Male |
Daniel Higham |
Wigan Wanders |
SNR |
63/290 |
01:34:17 |
01:36:07 |
|
117 |
915 |
Male |
Darren Meadows-Jackson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
19/108 |
01:35:44 |
01:36:15 |
|
118 |
1088 |
Male |
Paul Marklove |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
64/290 |
01:34:13 |
01:36:22 |
|
119 |
702 |
Male |
Scott Barlow |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
65/290 |
01:36:03 |
01:36:30 |
|
120 |
140 |
Female |
Andrew Miller |
|
SNR |
6/147 |
01:36:27 |
01:36:37 |
|
121 |
1109 |
Male |
Mark Tamlin |
|
V45 |
14/105 |
01:36:58 |
01:37:02 |
|
122 |
57 |
Female |
Alison Moore |
|
V40 |
2/44 |
01:36:59 |
01:37:06 |
|
123 |
927 |
Male |
Shaun Lea |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
V45 |
15/105 |
01:36:51 |
01:37:06 |
|
124 |
146 |
Male |
Richard Talbot |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V50 |
8/81 |
01:36:49 |
01:37:06 |
|
125 |
347 |
Female |
Emma Louise Weall |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
7/147 |
01:37:06 |
01:37:13 |
|
126 |
489 |
Male |
Ian Ashton |
|
SNR |
66/290 |
01:37:01 |
01:37:15 |
|
127 |
814 |
Male |
Tapiwa Stansbie |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
67/290 |
01:36:46 |
01:37:28 |
|
128 |
749 |
Female |
Lara Hamlett |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
8/147 |
01:37:24 |
01:37:30 |
|
129 |
935 |
Male |
Andrew King |
|
SNR |
68/290 |
01:36:50 |
01:37:37 |
|
130 |
374 |
Male |
Daniel Torpey |
|
SNR |
69/290 |
01:37:21 |
01:37:38 |
|
131 |
959 |
Male |
Andy Bembridge |
Didsbury |
SNR |
70/290 |
01:37:40 |
01:37:57 |
|
132 |
813 |
Male |
Russell Kenny |
|
V50 |
9/81 |
01:37:29 |
01:37:58 |
|
133 |
363 |
Male |
Robert Fitzgerald |
|
V40 |
20/108 |
01:37:29 |
01:37:58 |
|
134 |
831 |
Male |
Lewis Munro |
|
SNR |
71/290 |
01:34:46 |
01:38:02 |
|
135 |
252 |
Male |
Darren Ainscough |
|
SNR |
72/290 |
01:37:42 |
01:38:03 |
|
136 |
901 |
Male |
Paul Haig |
Almost Athletes |
V50 |
10/81 |
01:37:38 |
01:38:08 |
|
137 |
666 |
Male |
Pete Battersby |
Red Rose Runners |
V40 |
21/108 |
01:37:01 |
01:38:12 |
|
138 |
887 |
Male |
Grzegorz Duda |
|
SNR |
73/290 |
01:38:15 |
01:38:20 |
|
139 |
598 |
Female |
Karen Moorfield |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
9/147 |
01:38:15 |
01:38:20 |
|
140 |
685 |
Male |
Robert Donlan |
|
No Age |
1/3 |
01:37:58 |
01:38:29 |
|
141 |
784 |
Male |
Paul Towey |
|
V55 |
7/56 |
01:38:28 |
01:38:40 |
|
142 |
622 |
Male |
Tony Holland |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V50 |
11/81 |
01:38:38 |
01:38:42 |
|
143 |
810 |
Male |
Andrew Hill |
St Helens Striders |
V50 |
12/81 |
01:38:28 |
01:38:44 |
|
144 |
361 |
Male |
Matthew Roughley |
|
SNR |
74/290 |
01:38:32 |
01:38:45 |
|
145 |
155 |
Male |
Robert Hall |
|
V40 |
22/108 |
01:37:50 |
01:38:45 |
|
146 |
651 |
Male |
Paul Finnegan |
|
SNR |
75/290 |
01:36:32 |
01:38:49 |
|
147 |
1060 |
Male |
Perry Stanley |
Salford Metropolitan AC |
V55 |
8/56 |
01:38:46 |
01:38:54 |
|
148 |
556 |
Male |
Gareth Lewis |
|
SNR |
76/290 |
01:38:48 |
01:38:56 |
|
149 |
643 |
Male |
Alex Thomas |
|
SNR |
77/290 |
01:38:28 |
01:39:13 |
|
150 |
1019 |
Male |
Matthew Norris |
|
SNR |
78/290 |
01:38:56 |
01:39:17 |
|
151 |
911 |
Male |
Rob Mullaney |
|
SNR |
79/290 |
01:39:18 |
01:39:21 |
|
152 |
367 |
Male |
Mark Garner |
Radcliffe AC |
V45 |
16/105 |
01:39:38 |
01:39:46 |
|
153 |
982 |
Female |
Jane Counsell |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
3/56 |
01:39:29 |
01:39:55 |
|
154 |
394 |
Male |
Stuart Abel |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
23/108 |
01:39:26 |
01:40:05 |
|
155 |
404 |
Male |
Neil Taylor |
|
SNR |
80/290 |
01:38:16 |
01:40:09 |
|
156 |
161 |
Male |
David Sargent |
Lancaster Runners |
SNR |
81/290 |
01:39:57 |
01:40:18 |
|
157 |
658 |
Male |
Martin Smyth |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V40 |
24/108 |
01:39:42 |
01:40:20 |
|
158 |
966 |
Male |
Darren Marnell |
|
SNR |
82/290 |
01:39:45 |
01:40:30 |
|
159 |
872 |
Male |
Mark Bailey |
|
SNR |
83/290 |
01:40:08 |
01:40:33 |
|
160 |
764 |
Male |
Andy Davies |
|
V50 |
13/81 |
01:40:13 |
01:40:39 |
|
161 |
688 |
Male |
Barry Abram |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
9/56 |
01:40:32 |
01:40:39 |
|
162 |
986 |
Female |
Serena Edmonds |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
10/147 |
01:40:23 |
01:40:40 |
|
163 |
574 |
Male |
Simon Russell |
Lancaster Runners |
SNR |
84/290 |
01:39:45 |
01:40:41 |
|
164 |
299 |
Male |
Lee Clark |
Team ACF |
SNR |
85/290 |
01:40:28 |
01:40:43 |
|
165 |
207 |
Male |
Christopher Dwyer |
|
SNR |
86/290 |
01:40:39 |
01:40:47 |
|
166 |
184 |
Male |
Mark Leyland |
|
V40 |
25/108 |
01:40:05 |
01:40:49 |
|
167 |
679 |
Female |
Kerry Ormerod |
|
V40 |
3/44 |
01:40:21 |
01:40:52 |
|
168 |
687 |
Male |
Stephen Donaldson |
|
V45 |
17/105 |
01:40:51 |
01:41:05 |
|
169 |
21 |
Male |
Paul Harrison |
|
V50 |
14/81 |
01:40:57 |
01:41:20 |
|
170 |
208 |
Male |
John Carty |
|
V45 |
18/105 |
01:41:20 |
01:41:28 |
|
171 |
318 |
Male |
Stephen Campbell |
|
V40 |
26/108 |
01:41:21 |
01:41:31 |
|
172 |
738 |
Male |
David Bamford |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V55 |
10/56 |
01:41:27 |
01:41:35 |
|
173 |
652 |
Male |
Adam Wedgwood |
Cumberland AC |
V40 |
27/108 |
01:41:24 |
01:41:37 |
|
174 |
760 |
Male |
Colin Moore |
|
SNR |
87/290 |
01:41:07 |
01:41:42 |
|
175 |
759 |
Male |
Craig Partridge |
Altrincham & District |
V50 |
15/81 |
01:41:27 |
01:41:49 |
|
176 |
409 |
Male |
Martin Ryan |
|
No Age |
2/3 |
01:41:17 |
01:41:50 |
|
177 |
545 |
Male |
James Wilson |
|
SNR |
88/290 |
01:40:56 |
01:41:54 |
|
178 |
128 |
Male |
Lewis Fernandez |
|
SNR |
89/290 |
01:40:36 |
01:41:56 |
|
179 |
723 |
Male |
Duncan Hope |
|
V40 |
28/108 |
01:41:07 |
01:41:59 |
|
180 |
302 |
Male |
Peter Hunter |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
90/290 |
01:41:07 |
01:42:02 |
|
181 |
772 |
Male |
Nigel Smith |
|
V45 |
19/105 |
01:41:43 |
01:42:03 |
|
182 |
490 |
Male |
Christopher Cowley |
|
V45 |
20/105 |
01:41:47 |
01:42:05 |
|
183 |
638 |
Male |
Scott Bracey |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
V45 |
21/105 |
01:39:40 |
01:42:06 |
|
184 |
626 |
Male |
Matt Atkinson |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
SNR |
91/290 |
01:39:43 |
01:42:11 |
|
185 |
109 |
Male |
Matthew Jeffrey |
|
SNR |
92/290 |
01:41:59 |
01:42:13 |
|
186 |
633 |
Male |
Alan Wallace |
|
SNR |
93/290 |
01:41:47 |
01:42:14 |
|
187 |
269 |
Male |
Paul Wharton |
|
SNR |
94/290 |
01:41:59 |
01:42:21 |
|
188 |
547 |
Male |
David Gara |
Team Pie |
V50 |
16/81 |
01:42:09 |
01:42:25 |
|
189 |
703 |
Male |
James Flett |
|
SNR |
95/290 |
01:42:01 |
01:42:26 |
|
190 |
132 |
Male |
Mike Tattersall |
Prestwich AC |
V55 |
11/56 |
01:42:19 |
01:42:28 |
|
191 |
823 |
Female |
Anne Rosbottom |
Wirral AC |
V45 |
4/56 |
01:42:09 |
01:42:33 |
|
192 |
158 |
Male |
Sam Ainscough |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
96/290 |
01:39:30 |
01:42:38 |
|
193 |
525 |
Male |
Marc Taylor |
|
V40 |
29/108 |
01:41:43 |
01:42:39 |
|
194 |
416 |
Male |
Dave Mcnamara |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
V45 |
22/105 |
01:42:30 |
01:42:48 |
|
195 |
354 |
Male |
Duncan Shuttleworth |
Prestwich AC |
V60 |
2/14 |
01:41:56 |
01:42:49 |
|
196 |
433 |
Male |
Darren Henderson |
|
SNR |
97/290 |
01:42:32 |
01:42:49 |
|
197 |
430 |
Male |
Ivan Pitman |
|
V45 |
23/105 |
01:42:31 |
01:42:50 |
|
198 |
371 |
Female |
Carole Harrison |
Altrincham & District |
V50 |
1/31 |
01:42:38 |
01:43:00 |
|
199 |
392 |
Male |
Alan Lacey |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
V50 |
17/81 |
01:42:24 |
01:43:05 |
|
200 |
538 |
Male |
Ian Halsall |
|
SNR |
98/290 |
01:42:34 |
01:43:08 |
|
201 |
961 |
Male |
Konrad Witecki |
Polish Runners In UK |
SNR |
99/290 |
01:43:04 |
01:43:13 |
|
202 |
424 |
Male |
Robert Tomlin |
Prestwich AC |
V50 |
18/81 |
01:42:52 |
01:43:18 |
|
203 |
1020 |
Male |
Phil Chesworth |
|
V40 |
30/108 |
01:42:38 |
01:43:22 |
|
204 |
23 |
Male |
Ben Thomas |
Manchester Frontrunners |
V40 |
31/108 |
01:42:45 |
01:43:25 |
|
205 |
502 |
Male |
Adam Shawcross |
|
SNR |
100/290 |
01:42:57 |
01:43:26 |
|
206 |
142 |
Male |
Sean Penney |
Tri Rivington |
SNR |
101/290 |
01:41:19 |
01:43:35 |
|
207 |
316 |
Male |
Tony Wall |
Burnden Road Runners |
V60 |
3/14 |
01:43:16 |
01:43:42 |
|
208 |
908 |
Male |
Craig Vickers |
Tri Rivington |
V45 |
24/105 |
01:43:30 |
01:43:43 |
|
209 |
981 |
Male |
Ste Shaw |
|
SNR |
102/290 |
01:43:40 |
01:43:47 |
|
210 |
1071 |
Male |
Damien Webster |
|
SNR |
103/290 |
01:43:12 |
01:43:49 |
|
211 |
671 |
Male |
Craig Harrison |
|
V40 |
32/108 |
01:43:25 |
01:43:50 |
|
212 |
604 |
Male |
Michael Mackenzie |
|
SNR |
104/290 |
01:43:31 |
01:43:58 |
|
213 |
526 |
Male |
Paul Oberg |
|
V45 |
25/105 |
01:43:21 |
01:44:05 |
|
214 |
802 |
Male |
Lloyd Allen |
|
V50 |
19/81 |
01:43:42 |
01:44:06 |
|
215 |
845 |
Female |
Lindsay Davies |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
V45 |
5/56 |
01:43:46 |
01:44:07 |
|
216 |
919 |
Female |
Katie Simm |
|
SNR |
11/147 |
01:43:13 |
01:44:11 |
|
217 |
1034 |
Male |
Mike Casey |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
20/81 |
01:44:02 |
01:44:15 |
|
218 |
1004 |
Male |
Craig Fisher |
|
V40 |
33/108 |
01:43:49 |
01:44:17 |
|
219 |
899 |
Male |
Alex Eden |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
105/290 |
01:43:23 |
01:44:18 |
|
220 |
435 |
Male |
Niall Devlin |
|
V50 |
21/81 |
01:42:09 |
01:44:18 |
|
221 |
512 |
Male |
Cal Jones |
|
V40 |
34/108 |
01:43:22 |
01:44:19 |
|
222 |
438 |
Male |
Paul Shaw |
|
V45 |
26/105 |
01:43:55 |
01:44:21 |
|
223 |
1061 |
Female |
Stacey Mamoun |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
SNR |
12/147 |
01:43:51 |
01:44:22 |
|
224 |
1119 |
Male |
James Jones |
|
V40 |
35/108 |
01:43:47 |
01:44:22 |
|
225 |
542 |
Male |
Gary Peet |
|
V50 |
22/81 |
01:43:45 |
01:44:23 |
|
226 |
864 |
Male |
David Plant |
|
SNR |
106/290 |
01:43:46 |
01:44:27 |
|
227 |
517 |
Male |
Daniel Chapman |
|
V45 |
27/105 |
01:42:38 |
01:44:29 |
|
228 |
871 |
Male |
Chris Anglesea |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
23/81 |
01:44:17 |
01:44:29 |
|
229 |
985 |
Male |
Andrew Noden |
|
V40 |
36/108 |
01:43:09 |
01:44:30 |
|
230 |
434 |
Male |
Mark Welsh |
|
SNR |
107/290 |
01:44:18 |
01:44:34 |
|
231 |
942 |
Male |
Nigel Britton |
Red Rose Runners |
V50 |
24/81 |
01:43:49 |
01:44:34 |
|
232 |
747 |
Male |
Jonathan Mackie |
Knowsley Harriers |
V45 |
28/105 |
01:43:53 |
01:44:35 |
|
233 |
713 |
Male |
Aaron Mcmenemy |
|
SNR |
108/290 |
01:41:28 |
01:44:37 |
|
234 |
635 |
Male |
Phillip Young |
|
V55 |
12/56 |
01:44:01 |
01:44:40 |
|
235 |
274 |
Female |
Anne Ferguson |
Burnden Road Runners |
V60 |
1/9 |
01:43:51 |
01:44:41 |
|
236 |
1022 |
Male |
Alan Spencer |
Knowsley Harriers |
V55 |
13/56 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:42 |
|
237 |
821 |
Male |
Thomas Winrow |
|
SNR |
109/290 |
01:42:33 |
01:44:42 |
|
238 |
110 |
Male |
Paul Fitzgerald |
Knowsley Harriers |
V40 |
37/108 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:42 |
|
239 |
359 |
Male |
Thomas Mann |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V65 |
1/8 |
01:44:35 |
01:44:48 |
|
240 |
739 |
Male |
Jordan Preston |
|
SNR |
110/290 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:51 |
|
241 |
895 |
Male |
Paul Holliday |
|
V40 |
38/108 |
01:44:43 |
01:44:59 |
|
242 |
455 |
Male |
Kieran Taylor |
|
SNR |
111/290 |
01:44:03 |
01:45:00 |
|
243 |
403 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
112/290 |
01:44:51 |
01:45:01 |
|
244 |
905 |
Male |
Andrew Fisher |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
29/105 |
01:44:16 |
01:45:02 |
|
245 |
500 |
Male |
Steve Hamer |
Radcliffe AC |
V60 |
4/14 |
01:44:08 |
01:45:03 |
|
246 |
1 |
Male |
Christopher Green |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
113/290 |
01:44:55 |
01:45:03 |
|
247 |
861 |
Male |
Neil Watson |
|
SNR |
114/290 |
01:44:32 |
01:45:10 |
|
248 |
973 |
Male |
Richard Catlow |
|
V40 |
39/108 |
01:45:00 |
01:45:12 |
|
249 |
141 |
Male |
Marcio Bonifacio |
|
SNR |
115/290 |
01:45:11 |
01:45:41 |
|
250 |
245 |
Male |
Neil Woodburn |
|
SNR |
116/290 |
01:43:16 |
01:45:47 |
|
251 |
1018 |
Male |
Gerry Richards |
Chorlton Runners |
V45 |
30/105 |
01:45:29 |
01:45:49 |
|
252 |
557 |
Male |
Daniel Gilmore |
|
SNR |
117/290 |
01:45:36 |
01:45:56 |
|
253 |
1017 |
Female |
Victoria Brown |
|
V40 |
4/44 |
01:44:36 |
01:46:03 |
|
254 |
445 |
Male |
Nick Brookes |
|
V50 |
25/81 |
01:45:41 |
01:46:05 |
|
255 |
335 |
Male |
Harvey Whittington |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
31/105 |
01:45:45 |
01:46:08 |
|
256 |
808 |
Male |
Graham Fairbrother |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V60 |
5/14 |
01:45:43 |
01:46:17 |
|
257 |
279 |
Male |
James Edwards |
|
SNR |
118/290 |
01:44:59 |
01:46:29 |
|
258 |
979 |
Male |
Marc Smethurst |
|
SNR |
119/290 |
01:44:24 |
01:46:30 |
|
259 |
840 |
Male |
Jeff Whittington |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V70+ |
1/3 |
01:45:50 |
01:46:38 |
|
260 |
629 |
Male |
Gary Porteous |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
V50 |
26/81 |
01:44:20 |
01:46:47 |
|
261 |
634 |
Male |
Stu Haughton |
|
V50 |
27/81 |
01:46:20 |
01:47:00 |
|
262 |
383 |
Male |
Graham Cuddy |
|
V55 |
14/56 |
01:46:09 |
01:47:05 |
|
263 |
590 |
Male |
James Earnshaw |
|
V40 |
40/108 |
01:46:26 |
01:47:07 |
|
264 |
328 |
Male |
Steve Quinn |
|
V40 |
41/108 |
01:46:21 |
01:47:08 |
|
265 |
247 |
Male |
Wayne Booth |
Team Pie |
V45 |
32/105 |
01:46:54 |
01:47:10 |
|
266 |
789 |
Male |
Jonathan Tinsley |
|
V45 |
33/105 |
01:44:50 |
01:47:14 |
|
267 |
98 |
Male |
Gareth Pratt |
Lostock RC |
V45 |
34/105 |
01:46:55 |
01:47:17 |
|
268 |
798 |
Male |
Martin Brady |
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
V55 |
15/56 |
01:47:09 |
01:47:19 |
|
269 |
746 |
Female |
Natalie Vose |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
13/147 |
01:47:00 |
01:47:20 |
|
270 |
321 |
Male |
Neil Pendlebury-Green |
|
SNR |
120/290 |
01:46:37 |
01:47:20 |
|
271 |
1021 |
Male |
Lee Norris |
Downhill Runners |
V45 |
35/105 |
01:47:03 |
01:47:22 |
|
272 |
1042 |
Male |
John Bell |
|
V40 |
42/108 |
01:47:11 |
01:47:25 |
|
273 |
254 |
Male |
Jamie Allen |
|
SNR |
121/290 |
01:46:43 |
01:47:34 |
|
274 |
167 |
Female |
Caroline Brown |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/31 |
01:46:46 |
01:47:35 |
|
275 |
615 |
Male |
Andy Herterich |
|
No Age |
3/3 |
01:45:04 |
01:47:36 |
|
276 |
637 |
Male |
Simon Thorn |
|
SNR |
122/290 |
01:46:57 |
01:47:45 |
|
277 |
380 |
Male |
John Rawsterne |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
28/81 |
01:47:31 |
01:47:56 |
|
278 |
301 |
Male |
Andrew Mckee |
|
V45 |
36/105 |
01:47:33 |
01:48:04 |
|
279 |
73 |
Male |
Tom Darkey |
|
V50 |
29/81 |
01:47:33 |
01:48:04 |
|
280 |
1063 |
Male |
Pete Bolshaw |
|
SNR |
123/290 |
01:47:29 |
01:48:10 |
|
281 |
257 |
Male |
Lee James Peake |
|
SNR |
124/290 |
01:48:07 |
01:48:11 |
|
282 |
546 |
Male |
Andrew Nurdin |
|
V40 |
43/108 |
01:47:51 |
01:48:13 |
|
283 |
6 |
Male |
Oli Hodge |
UKRunChat Running Club |
SNR |
125/290 |
01:47:17 |
01:48:20 |
|
284 |
562 |
Male |
Daniel Green |
|
SNR |
126/290 |
01:45:51 |
01:48:23 |
|
285 |
1057 |
Male |
Damien Cleary |
|
V40 |
44/108 |
01:48:07 |
01:48:25 |
|
286 |
605 |
Male |
Peter Holden |
|
SNR |
127/290 |
01:47:06 |
01:48:27 |
|
287 |
1064 |
Male |
Anthony Costello |
|
SNR |
128/290 |
01:47:47 |
01:48:28 |
|
288 |
256 |
Male |
Lee Atherton |
|
SNR |
129/290 |
01:47:28 |
01:48:29 |
|
289 |
388 |
Male |
Christopher Lloyd |
|
V45 |
37/105 |
01:46:01 |
01:48:30 |
|
290 |
177 |
Male |
Paul Crankshaw |
|
V45 |
38/105 |
01:47:54 |
01:48:39 |
|
291 |
381 |
Male |
Stu Ashton |
|
V45 |
39/105 |
01:47:47 |
01:48:44 |
|
292 |
276 |
Male |
Christopher Gath |
|
V40 |
45/108 |
01:46:04 |
01:48:53 |
|
293 |
479 |
Male |
Ian Rigby |
|
V40 |
46/108 |
01:48:15 |
01:48:53 |
|
294 |
345 |
Male |
Nick Jones |
|
SNR |
130/290 |
01:47:34 |
01:49:03 |
|
295 |
673 |
Male |
Paul Aspinall |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V50 |
30/81 |
01:48:23 |
01:49:05 |
|
296 |
138 |
Female |
Diane Barton |
|
V45 |
6/56 |
01:48:13 |
01:49:06 |
|
297 |
89 |
Male |
James Rowland |
|
SNR |
131/290 |
01:47:24 |
01:49:11 |
|
298 |
1077 |
Female |
Jacqueline Higgins |
Swinton RC |
V50 |
3/31 |
01:48:52 |
01:49:11 |
|
299 |
112 |
Male |
Carl Padgett |
|
V40 |
47/108 |
01:48:40 |
01:49:12 |
|
300 |
936 |
Female |
Angela Ashcroft |
|
V40 |
5/44 |
01:46:44 |
01:49:12 |
|
301 |
869 |
Male |
Aaron Rimmer |
|
SNR |
132/290 |
01:48:13 |
01:49:17 |
|
302 |
287 |
Male |
Paul Johnson |
Burnden Road Runners |
V50 |
31/81 |
01:48:39 |
01:49:23 |
|
303 |
7 |
Female |
Kelly Ann Towns |
|
V40 |
6/44 |
01:49:08 |
01:49:25 |
|
304 |
941 |
Female |
Hannah Caulfield |
Chorley Athletic and Tri |
SNR |
14/147 |
01:49:05 |
01:49:25 |
|
305 |
828 |
Male |
David Hibbert |
|
SNR |
133/290 |
01:48:30 |
01:49:27 |
|
306 |
342 |
Male |
Stuart Wynn |
|
SNR |
134/290 |
01:48:15 |
01:49:27 |
|
307 |
463 |
Male |
David Tittensor |
|
V55 |
16/56 |
01:48:19 |
01:49:28 |
|
308 |
66 |
Male |
Richard Teasdale |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
135/290 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:29 |
|
309 |
80 |
Male |
Jon Wilson |
Stilton Striderrs |
V50 |
32/81 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:29 |
|
310 |
423 |
Male |
Stephen Martin |
|
V55 |
17/56 |
01:48:32 |
01:49:32 |
|
311 |
1050 |
Male |
Jordan Stanworth |
|
SNR |
136/290 |
01:46:21 |
01:49:33 |
|
312 |
705 |
Male |
Darren Nicholls |
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club |
V50 |
33/81 |
01:49:03 |
01:49:33 |
|
313 |
498 |
Female |
Laura Ashton |
|
SNR |
15/147 |
01:49:24 |
01:49:38 |
|
314 |
1099 |
Male |
Graham Mcneill |
|
V45 |
40/105 |
01:49:05 |
01:49:38 |
|
315 |
681 |
Male |
Paul Topham |
|
V45 |
41/105 |
01:48:58 |
01:49:40 |
|
316 |
405 |
Male |
Simon Hall |
|
SNR |
137/290 |
01:48:51 |
01:49:44 |
|
317 |
757 |
Male |
James Philpot |
Manchester Road Runners |
SNR |
138/290 |
01:48:17 |
01:49:54 |
|
318 |
522 |
Male |
Mark Crank |
|
SNR |
139/290 |
01:49:08 |
01:49:58 |
|
319 |
532 |
Male |
Tom Frodsham |
|
SNR |
140/290 |
01:49:09 |
01:49:58 |
|
320 |
453 |
Male |
Mark Winstanley |
|
V50 |
34/81 |
01:49:38 |
01:50:01 |
|
321 |
734 |
Female |
Michelle Golder |
|
V40 |
7/44 |
01:49:28 |
01:50:03 |
|
322 |
733 |
Female |
Catherine Carter |
|
V40 |
8/44 |
01:49:29 |
01:50:04 |
|
323 |
76 |
Male |
Darren Winrow |
|
V45 |
42/105 |
01:49:17 |
01:50:14 |
|
324 |
1090 |
Female |
Maria Wylenzek |
Swinton RC |
SNR |
16/147 |
01:49:56 |
01:50:16 |
|
325 |
762 |
Male |
Andrew Farrall |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
141/290 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:17 |
|
326 |
340 |
Male |
James Cowan |
|
V40 |
48/108 |
01:49:54 |
01:50:21 |
|
327 |
706 |
Male |
Rob Andrews |
|
SNR |
142/290 |
01:49:24 |
01:50:22 |
|
328 |
327 |
Male |
Neil Cooke |
|
V45 |
43/105 |
01:48:44 |
01:50:24 |
|
329 |
614 |
Female |
Lucy Bridgman |
|
SNR |
17/147 |
01:49:17 |
01:50:27 |
|
330 |
250 |
Male |
Lawrence Cocker |
|
SNR |
143/290 |
01:49:58 |
01:50:35 |
|
331 |
296 |
Male |
Anthony Taylor |
|
SNR |
144/290 |
01:50:12 |
01:50:41 |
|
332 |
906 |
Female |
Adrienne Fisher |
|
V45 |
7/56 |
01:50:14 |
01:50:43 |
|
333 |
519 |
Male |
Jon Leggott |
|
SNR |
145/290 |
01:50:26 |
01:50:53 |
|
334 |
855 |
Male |
James Stones |
|
SNR |
146/290 |
01:50:25 |
01:50:57 |
|
335 |
9 |
Female |
Niki Wilkinson |
Shropshire Shufflers |
SNR |
18/147 |
01:50:17 |
01:51:01 |
|
336 |
300 |
Male |
Philip Housley |
|
V45 |
44/105 |
01:49:58 |
01:51:02 |
|
337 |
794 |
Female |
Miranda Clarke |
|
V45 |
8/56 |
01:48:43 |
01:51:03 |
|
338 |
1011 |
Female |
Michelle Arkwright |
|
SNR |
19/147 |
01:50:43 |
01:51:03 |
|
339 |
971 |
Female |
Eva Lee |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
20/147 |
01:50:37 |
01:51:05 |
|
340 |
237 |
Male |
Paul Collins |
|
SNR |
147/290 |
01:50:46 |
01:51:06 |
|
341 |
229 |
Male |
Nick Postill |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
148/290 |
01:50:25 |
01:51:08 |
|
342 |
940 |
Male |
Jeff Ahmed |
|
V50 |
35/81 |
01:49:43 |
01:51:10 |
|
343 |
591 |
Male |
Darren Slydell |
|
V45 |
45/105 |
01:49:09 |
01:51:25 |
|
344 |
977 |
Male |
Mark Glover |
|
V55 |
18/56 |
01:50:02 |
01:51:27 |
|
345 |
278 |
Male |
Tim Taylor |
Burnden Road Runners |
V55 |
19/56 |
01:50:54 |
01:51:29 |
|
346 |
793 |
Male |
David Abram |
|
V40 |
49/108 |
01:51:01 |
01:51:51 |
|
347 |
421 |
Female |
Hazel Hatfield |
Lostock Ac |
SNR |
21/147 |
01:51:31 |
01:51:54 |
|
348 |
561 |
Male |
Mateusz Pera |
|
SNR |
149/290 |
01:50:25 |
01:51:56 |
|
349 |
657 |
Male |
George Williams |
|
V65 |
2/8 |
01:50:28 |
01:51:57 |
|
350 |
527 |
Male |
Mark Dean |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V50 |
36/81 |
01:51:04 |
01:51:59 |
|
351 |
262 |
Female |
Lara Dickinson |
Chorley AC |
V40 |
9/44 |
01:50:29 |
01:52:06 |
|
352 |
212 |
Male |
Adrian Denham |
|
V55 |
20/56 |
01:51:32 |
01:52:08 |
|
353 |
280 |
Female |
Rachel Kenny |
Invictus Triathalon Club |
SNR |
22/147 |
01:51:13 |
01:52:14 |
|
354 |
486 |
Female |
Kathryn Charnock |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V55 |
1/17 |
01:52:04 |
01:52:16 |
|
355 |
3 |
Male |
Matthew Gray |
|
SNR |
150/290 |
01:51:33 |
01:52:22 |
|
356 |
577 |
Female |
Rebecca Cunningham |
|
SNR |
23/147 |
01:52:07 |
01:52:22 |
|
357 |
1000 |
Male |
Paul Basnett |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V50 |
37/81 |
01:51:45 |
01:52:23 |
|
358 |
494 |
Male |
Mark Lee |
|
SNR |
151/290 |
01:50:58 |
01:52:26 |
|
359 |
406 |
Female |
Joanne Platt |
Julies Joggers |
SNR |
24/147 |
01:51:17 |
01:52:31 |
|
360 |
1047 |
Female |
Kate Cassidy |
|
SNR |
25/147 |
01:51:13 |
01:52:39 |
|
361 |
765 |
Male |
Benjamin Cassell |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
SNR |
152/290 |
01:52:19 |
01:52:40 |
|
362 |
1043 |
Male |
Gerry Beyer |
P B Fitness Academy |
V60 |
6/14 |
01:52:16 |
01:52:47 |
|
363 |
312 |
Male |
Matthew Ronneback |
|
SNR |
153/290 |
01:51:54 |
01:52:49 |
|
364 |
567 |
Male |
Stuart Myers |
|
SNR |
154/290 |
01:51:51 |
01:52:49 |
|
365 |
196 |
Female |
Rachael Gibson |
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club |
SNR |
26/147 |
01:51:13 |
01:52:50 |
|
366 |
428 |
Male |
Cameron Ladd |
|
SNR |
155/290 |
01:51:51 |
01:52:51 |
|
367 |
326 |
Male |
Mark Rogers |
|
V40 |
50/108 |
01:52:41 |
01:52:55 |
|
368 |
474 |
Male |
Richard Griffin |
|
V50 |
38/81 |
01:51:57 |
01:52:57 |
|
369 |
616 |
Female |
Julia Herterich |
|
No Age |
1/3 |
01:50:29 |
01:53:00 |
|
370 |
777 |
Male |
Chris Ball |
|
V50 |
39/81 |
01:52:32 |
01:53:02 |
|
371 |
782 |
Male |
Leslie Abbott |
St Helens Striders |
V55 |
21/56 |
01:51:20 |
01:53:05 |
|
372 |
249 |
Female |
Claire Scott |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
9/56 |
01:51:28 |
01:53:06 |
|
373 |
686 |
Male |
Darren Horrocks |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
156/290 |
01:52:17 |
01:53:08 |
|
374 |
783 |
Female |
Megan Cunningham |
|
SNR |
27/147 |
01:52:14 |
01:53:10 |
|
375 |
716 |
Male |
Damian Molyneux |
|
V40 |
51/108 |
01:51:37 |
01:53:10 |
|
376 |
934 |
Female |
Luisa Lauren |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V50 |
4/31 |
01:52:18 |
01:53:10 |
|
377 |
51 |
Female |
Ann Johnson |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
10/56 |
01:52:28 |
01:53:11 |
|
378 |
1104 |
Male |
Richard Holding |
Chorley AC |
SNR |
157/290 |
01:51:54 |
01:53:13 |
|
379 |
569 |
Male |
Mark Hurst |
|
V45 |
46/105 |
01:52:03 |
01:53:14 |
|
380 |
349 |
Male |
Steve Earnshaw |
Penny Lane Striders |
V50 |
40/81 |
01:52:01 |
01:53:15 |
|
381 |
974 |
Male |
Christopher Campbell |
Hyde village Striders |
V55 |
22/56 |
01:51:34 |
01:53:17 |
|
382 |
957 |
Male |
Stephen Topping |
|
V45 |
47/105 |
01:52:50 |
01:53:20 |
|
383 |
469 |
Male |
Mark Butler |
Burnden Road Runners |
V55 |
23/56 |
01:52:58 |
01:53:23 |
|
384 |
564 |
Male |
Keith France |
|
V45 |
48/105 |
01:52:11 |
01:53:23 |
|
385 |
243 |
Male |
Carl Hartley |
|
SNR |
158/290 |
01:50:50 |
01:53:25 |
|
386 |
889 |
Male |
Sam Shepherd |
|
SNR |
159/290 |
01:52:03 |
01:53:26 |
|
387 |
134 |
Male |
John Anderson |
|
V60 |
7/14 |
01:52:56 |
01:53:27 |
|
388 |
130 |
Female |
Jan Hilton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
5/31 |
01:52:57 |
01:53:28 |
|
389 |
1048 |
Female |
Sarah Walton |
|
SNR |
28/147 |
01:53:13 |
01:53:29 |
|
390 |
304 |
Male |
James Haworth |
|
SNR |
160/290 |
01:51:11 |
01:53:32 |
|
391 |
848 |
Male |
Mark Bell |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
41/81 |
01:51:51 |
01:53:35 |
|
392 |
478 |
Male |
Lawrence Pinnell |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V50 |
42/81 |
01:52:13 |
01:53:38 |
|
393 |
882 |
Male |
Alex Mayor |
|
SNR |
161/290 |
01:52:05 |
01:53:39 |
|
394 |
744 |
Female |
Gayle Gerrard |
Burnden Road Runners |
V45 |
11/56 |
01:52:38 |
01:53:39 |
|
395 |
529 |
Female |
Jenny Rawsthorne |
|
SNR |
29/147 |
01:52:43 |
01:53:40 |
|
396 |
122 |
Male |
Martyn Clarke |
|
V45 |
49/105 |
01:52:40 |
01:53:46 |
|
397 |
625 |
Male |
Phill Berry |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
162/290 |
01:52:06 |
01:53:48 |
|
398 |
475 |
Female |
Jenny Mann |
Dockside Runners |
V45 |
12/56 |
01:51:29 |
01:53:52 |
|
399 |
1079 |
Male |
Paul Harrison |
|
SNR |
163/290 |
01:52:51 |
01:53:54 |
|
400 |
239 |
Female |
Izabela Wanat |
PBwUK |
SNR |
30/147 |
01:52:30 |
01:54:08 |
|
401 |
259 |
Male |
Ian Edwards |
|
V60 |
8/14 |
01:53:18 |
01:54:11 |
|
402 |
476 |
Female |
Angela Liptrott |
|
V40 |
10/44 |
01:53:21 |
01:54:17 |
|
403 |
210 |
Male |
Mark Jarvis |
|
V40 |
52/108 |
01:52:53 |
01:54:21 |
|
404 |
589 |
Male |
Phil Moss |
|
SNR |
164/290 |
01:52:44 |
01:54:21 |
|
405 |
495 |
Male |
David Peers |
|
V40 |
53/108 |
01:53:43 |
01:54:25 |
|
406 |
806 |
Male |
Matthew Melling |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
165/290 |
01:54:05 |
01:54:29 |
|
407 |
437 |
Male |
Chris Griffiths |
|
V40 |
54/108 |
01:52:54 |
01:54:34 |
|
408 |
261 |
Male |
Terry Keating |
Prestwich AC |
V50 |
43/81 |
01:53:35 |
01:54:34 |
|
409 |
804 |
Female |
Kory Skrob |
|
V45 |
13/56 |
01:54:15 |
01:54:34 |
|
410 |
939 |
Male |
Daniel Sprenglewski |
|
V45 |
50/105 |
01:54:12 |
01:54:35 |
|
411 |
284 |
Female |
Rach Garner |
Prestwich AC |
V45 |
14/56 |
01:53:38 |
01:54:35 |
|
412 |
376 |
Male |
Baz Grounds |
|
V40 |
55/108 |
01:52:58 |
01:54:37 |
|
413 |
464 |
Female |
Lauren Somers |
|
SNR |
31/147 |
01:52:59 |
01:54:38 |
|
414 |
560 |
Male |
Peter Somers |
Hindley Hawk |
V50 |
44/81 |
01:52:59 |
01:54:39 |
|
415 |
317 |
Male |
Paul Blake |
|
V55 |
24/56 |
01:53:39 |
01:54:42 |
|
416 |
704 |
Female |
Naomi Collins |
|
SNR |
32/147 |
01:54:24 |
01:54:45 |
|
417 |
343 |
Male |
James Clarke |
|
SNR |
166/290 |
01:53:20 |
01:54:51 |
|
418 |
480 |
Male |
Karl Parker |
|
SNR |
167/290 |
01:53:29 |
01:54:55 |
|
419 |
439 |
Male |
Chris Atkinson |
|
V40 |
56/108 |
01:54:22 |
01:54:59 |
|
420 |
258 |
Male |
George Donnelly |
|
SNR |
168/290 |
01:54:23 |
01:55:01 |
|
421 |
767 |
Male |
Lee Waring |
|
SNR |
169/290 |
01:54:24 |
01:55:01 |
|
422 |
384 |
Male |
Gary Mitchell |
|
SNR |
170/290 |
01:53:24 |
01:55:02 |
|
423 |
726 |
Female |
Mary Cheung |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
SNR |
33/147 |
01:52:40 |
01:55:10 |
|
424 |
1074 |
Female |
Angela Ryan |
|
V55 |
2/17 |
01:53:56 |
01:55:14 |
|
425 |
781 |
Male |
Alex Abbott |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
171/290 |
01:53:28 |
01:55:17 |
|
426 |
503 |
Male |
Colin Wilson |
St Helens Striders |
V50 |
45/81 |
01:53:29 |
01:55:18 |
|
427 |
755 |
Female |
Samantha Mason |
Lonely Goat RC |
SNR |
34/147 |
01:54:43 |
01:55:24 |
|
428 |
874 |
Male |
Peter Teeling |
St Helens Striders |
V40 |
57/108 |
01:53:35 |
01:55:25 |
|
429 |
483 |
Female |
Amy Tinker |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
35/147 |
01:54:26 |
01:55:27 |
|
430 |
921 |
Male |
David Chesney |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V45 |
51/105 |
01:54:29 |
01:55:31 |
|
431 |
163 |
Male |
Leigh Allsopp |
Barnsley Harriers |
SNR |
172/290 |
01:54:58 |
01:55:39 |
|
432 |
768 |
Male |
Steven Yates |
|
SNR |
173/290 |
01:54:55 |
01:55:44 |
|
433 |
660 |
Male |
Dave Hitchen |
|
V40 |
58/108 |
01:54:18 |
01:55:45 |
|
434 |
699 |
Female |
Vivienne Booth |
|
V45 |
15/56 |
01:54:56 |
01:55:50 |
|
435 |
67 |
Male |
Kevin Munro |
Chorley AC |
V45 |
52/105 |
01:54:22 |
01:55:51 |
|
436 |
462 |
Male |
Tony Delaney |
|
SNR |
174/290 |
01:55:22 |
01:55:52 |
|
437 |
157 |
Male |
John Wain |
|
V50 |
46/81 |
01:55:25 |
01:55:52 |
|
438 |
737 |
Male |
Robin Cassell |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V55 |
25/56 |
01:55:31 |
01:55:53 |
|
439 |
846 |
Male |
Mel Walker |
Burnden Road Runners |
V70+ |
2/3 |
01:55:32 |
01:55:54 |
|
440 |
588 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
|
V50 |
47/81 |
01:54:57 |
01:55:55 |
|
441 |
461 |
Male |
Mark Walsh |
Trawden AC |
V55 |
26/56 |
01:53:47 |
01:55:55 |
|
442 |
992 |
Male |
Stuart Green |
|
V40 |
59/108 |
01:53:26 |
01:55:58 |
|
443 |
851 |
Male |
Craig Pearce |
|
V45 |
53/105 |
01:54:18 |
01:55:59 |
|
444 |
337 |
Male |
Nadhim Bayatti |
Bramhall Runners |
V45 |
54/105 |
01:55:03 |
01:56:07 |
|
445 |
1068 |
Male |
Scott Bennett |
Invictus Tri Club |
SNR |
175/290 |
01:55:18 |
01:56:12 |
|
446 |
1035 |
Female |
Annabelle Caton |
Riversway Road Runners |
SNR |
36/147 |
01:54:33 |
01:56:17 |
|
447 |
1038 |
Male |
Marc Potter |
Riversway Roadrunners |
V40 |
60/108 |
01:54:34 |
01:56:17 |
|
448 |
40 |
Male |
Nathan O'brien |
|
SNR |
176/290 |
01:54:52 |
01:56:18 |
|
449 |
543 |
Female |
Lisa Worthington |
Lostock RC |
SNR |
37/147 |
01:56:06 |
01:56:20 |
|
450 |
642 |
Male |
Joseph Mccormick |
|
V55 |
27/56 |
01:55:07 |
01:56:20 |
|
451 |
1091 |
Male |
Stephen Knowles |
|
V45 |
55/105 |
01:53:13 |
01:56:23 |
|
452 |
1075 |
Male |
Daniel Webster |
|
SNR |
177/290 |
01:54:52 |
01:56:24 |
|
453 |
358 |
Male |
Andrew Greenough |
|
V50 |
48/81 |
01:55:08 |
01:56:24 |
|
454 |
766 |
Male |
Josh Edwards |
|
SNR |
178/290 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:31 |
|
455 |
468 |
Male |
Jonathan Lamb |
|
V50 |
49/81 |
01:55:34 |
01:56:32 |
|
456 |
801 |
Male |
Andrew Holme |
|
V45 |
56/105 |
01:55:45 |
01:56:36 |
|
457 |
748 |
Female |
Sarah Oliver |
Hyde Park Harriers |
SNR |
38/147 |
01:54:06 |
01:56:37 |
|
458 |
322 |
Female |
Katy Evans |
|
SNR |
39/147 |
01:55:56 |
01:56:39 |
|
459 |
216 |
Male |
Peter Louis |
|
V45 |
57/105 |
01:55:37 |
01:56:39 |
|
460 |
413 |
Male |
David Dervan |
|
V45 |
58/105 |
01:55:28 |
01:56:49 |
|
461 |
811 |
Female |
Karin Tighe |
|
SNR |
40/147 |
01:54:34 |
01:56:58 |
|
462 |
190 |
Female |
Vicky Van Den Biggelaar |
Women On The Run |
V45 |
16/56 |
01:55:50 |
01:56:58 |
|
463 |
399 |
Female |
Adele Metcalfe |
Glossopdale Harriers |
V50 |
6/31 |
01:55:28 |
01:57:02 |
|
464 |
995 |
Female |
Caroline Mccormick |
Team Pie |
V45 |
17/56 |
01:55:53 |
01:57:03 |
|
465 |
319 |
Female |
Kelly Jessop |
|
SNR |
41/147 |
01:55:28 |
01:57:07 |
|
466 |
670 |
Female |
Ann Cleave |
Red Rose Runners |
V55 |
3/17 |
01:55:48 |
01:57:08 |
|
467 |
270 |
Male |
Peter Bennett |
St Helens Striders |
V50 |
50/81 |
01:55:24 |
01:57:13 |
|
468 |
263 |
Male |
Stephen Unsworth |
|
V45 |
59/105 |
01:56:28 |
01:57:18 |
|
469 |
305 |
Female |
Anna Reid |
|
SNR |
42/147 |
01:55:34 |
01:57:24 |
|
470 |
631 |
Female |
Debbie Bland |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V65 |
1/6 |
01:56:54 |
01:57:26 |
|
471 |
306 |
Male |
Michael Daniels |
|
V40 |
61/108 |
01:55:50 |
01:57:37 |
|
472 |
465 |
Male |
David Hartman |
|
SNR |
179/290 |
01:57:10 |
01:57:39 |
|
473 |
843 |
Male |
Andrew Mcphie |
|
SNR |
180/290 |
01:56:25 |
01:57:39 |
|
474 |
1111 |
Female |
Sarah Cheshire Shaw |
|
V45 |
18/56 |
01:57:21 |
01:57:46 |
|
475 |
797 |
Male |
David Hunt |
|
V40 |
62/108 |
01:56:05 |
01:57:51 |
|
476 |
1051 |
Male |
Paul Grundy |
|
V45 |
60/105 |
01:54:40 |
01:57:51 |
|
477 |
17 |
Male |
Mark Holden |
Team Pie |
SNR |
181/290 |
01:57:35 |
01:57:52 |
|
478 |
1013 |
Female |
Eileen Rigby |
|
V45 |
19/56 |
01:56:39 |
01:57:53 |
|
479 |
88 |
Female |
Fiona Haigh |
Team Fi & B |
V45 |
20/56 |
01:57:09 |
01:57:54 |
|
480 |
87 |
Female |
Becky Worsley |
Team Fi & B |
V50 |
7/31 |
01:57:10 |
01:57:55 |
|
481 |
1103 |
Female |
Donna O'dwyer |
|
SNR |
43/147 |
01:56:55 |
01:58:09 |
|
482 |
816 |
Male |
Mark Taberner |
|
V50 |
51/81 |
01:55:58 |
01:58:13 |
|
483 |
303 |
Female |
Lucy Astle |
|
SNR |
44/147 |
01:56:25 |
01:58:13 |
|
484 |
13 |
Male |
Mike Massey |
|
SNR |
182/290 |
01:55:37 |
01:58:14 |
|
485 |
14 |
Female |
Siobhan Massey |
|
SNR |
45/147 |
01:55:38 |
01:58:15 |
|
486 |
221 |
Female |
Jacinta Yates |
Prestwich AC |
V45 |
21/56 |
01:57:44 |
01:58:19 |
|
487 |
1113 |
Male |
Tom Starke |
|
SNR |
183/290 |
01:57:13 |
01:58:24 |
|
488 |
56 |
Male |
Charlie Cox |
|
SNR |
184/290 |
01:56:56 |
01:58:31 |
|
489 |
771 |
Male |
Mike Hoban |
|
V45 |
61/105 |
01:55:43 |
01:58:33 |
|
490 |
573 |
Male |
Andy Ackers |
|
SNR |
185/290 |
01:55:45 |
01:58:45 |
|
491 |
92 |
Male |
Colin Smith |
|
V45 |
62/105 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:45 |
|
492 |
93 |
Male |
Paul Connor |
|
V55 |
28/56 |
01:56:16 |
01:58:48 |
|
493 |
558 |
Male |
David Bale |
|
SNR |
186/290 |
01:56:32 |
01:58:55 |
|
494 |
235 |
Male |
Karl Jukes |
|
SNR |
187/290 |
01:57:33 |
01:58:56 |
|
495 |
792 |
Male |
Andrew Davies |
|
SNR |
188/290 |
01:58:36 |
01:58:57 |
|
496 |
884 |
Male |
Simon Burke |
|
V50 |
52/81 |
01:57:59 |
01:59:06 |
|
497 |
175 |
Male |
Jonathan Byrom |
|
SNR |
189/290 |
01:57:55 |
01:59:08 |
|
498 |
932 |
Male |
Bernie Boardman |
Prestwich AC |
V50 |
53/81 |
01:58:10 |
01:59:09 |
|
499 |
507 |
Male |
Stephen Symons |
Quays Running Club |
V50 |
54/81 |
01:56:51 |
01:59:10 |
|
500 |
224 |
Male |
Michael Parr |
|
V45 |
63/105 |
01:57:54 |
01:59:13 |
|
501 |
742 |
Male |
Chris Worthington |
|
V40 |
63/108 |
01:57:43 |
01:59:15 |
|
502 |
181 |
Male |
Robert Fry |
|
V60 |
9/14 |
01:58:22 |
01:59:17 |
|
503 |
491 |
Male |
Bhavani Mothe |
|
V40 |
64/108 |
01:58:50 |
01:59:18 |
|
504 |
578 |
Male |
Lawrence Mcdonald |
Burnden Road Runners |
V40 |
65/108 |
01:58:21 |
01:59:21 |
|
505 |
513 |
Male |
Phil Duckworth |
|
V40 |
66/108 |
01:58:20 |
01:59:22 |
|
506 |
983 |
Male |
Wayne Boardman |
|
SNR |
190/290 |
01:58:18 |
01:59:23 |
|
507 |
880 |
Female |
Allison Whittle |
Julies Joggers |
V50 |
8/31 |
01:58:12 |
01:59:26 |
|
508 |
769 |
Male |
Danny Waring |
|
SNR |
191/290 |
01:58:52 |
01:59:27 |
|
509 |
99 |
Male |
Mark Ingram |
|
V45 |
64/105 |
01:58:32 |
01:59:28 |
|
510 |
868 |
Male |
Michael Jones |
|
SNR |
192/290 |
01:58:59 |
01:59:32 |
|
511 |
963 |
Female |
Jessica Brookwell |
|
SNR |
46/147 |
01:59:07 |
01:59:38 |
|
512 |
419 |
Female |
Liz Hodgkinson |
Prestwich AC |
SNR |
47/147 |
01:59:14 |
01:59:38 |
|
513 |
119 |
Male |
Scott Jones |
|
SNR |
193/290 |
01:57:12 |
01:59:39 |
|
514 |
636 |
Female |
Amanda Smith |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V50 |
9/31 |
01:59:37 |
01:59:42 |
|
515 |
571 |
Female |
Sheila Martindale |
|
V50 |
10/31 |
01:58:36 |
01:59:45 |
|
516 |
609 |
Male |
Sam Moss |
|
SNR |
194/290 |
01:58:15 |
01:59:47 |
|
517 |
968 |
Male |
Joe Knott |
|
SNR |
195/290 |
01:58:26 |
01:59:48 |
|
518 |
197 |
Male |
Robert Heather |
|
SNR |
196/290 |
01:58:56 |
01:59:50 |
|
519 |
953 |
Male |
Neil Hawes |
|
V40 |
67/108 |
01:58:18 |
01:59:52 |
|
520 |
606 |
Male |
Michael Murphy |
|
SNR |
197/290 |
01:58:28 |
01:59:57 |
|
521 |
1112 |
Male |
Daniel Ashcroft |
|
SNR |
198/290 |
01:58:45 |
01:59:57 |
|
522 |
311 |
Male |
James Featherstone |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V55 |
29/56 |
01:58:45 |
02:00:00 |
|
523 |
174 |
Male |
Michael Hughes |
|
SNR |
199/290 |
01:58:59 |
02:00:01 |
|
524 |
978 |
Female |
Anna Denholm |
|
V55 |
4/17 |
01:59:15 |
02:00:06 |
|
525 |
244 |
Female |
Ruth Woodburn |
|
SNR |
48/147 |
01:57:36 |
02:00:07 |
|
526 |
944 |
Male |
Tom Ramsay |
|
V40 |
68/108 |
01:58:33 |
02:00:08 |
|
527 |
950 |
Male |
Dean Adamson |
|
SNR |
200/290 |
01:58:32 |
02:00:15 |
|
528 |
914 |
Male |
Matt Whitworth |
|
V45 |
65/105 |
01:58:40 |
02:00:18 |
|
529 |
222 |
Male |
Phil Peloe |
|
V40 |
69/108 |
01:58:41 |
02:00:19 |
|
530 |
717 |
Female |
Eilish Distefano |
Prestwich Harriers |
V45 |
22/56 |
01:59:03 |
02:00:22 |
|
531 |
400 |
Male |
Ian Barton |
Trawden AC |
V55 |
30/56 |
01:58:19 |
02:00:27 |
|
532 |
991 |
Female |
Jane Green |
|
SNR |
49/147 |
01:58:00 |
02:00:31 |
|
533 |
533 |
Male |
Andy Heywood |
Lions Running Community |
SNR |
201/290 |
01:58:52 |
02:00:34 |
|
534 |
398 |
Male |
Paul Middleton |
|
V40 |
70/108 |
01:59:48 |
02:00:37 |
|
535 |
285 |
Male |
Simon Ellison |
|
V40 |
71/108 |
01:58:53 |
02:00:39 |
|
536 |
541 |
Female |
Ruth Peet |
|
V45 |
23/56 |
01:59:22 |
02:00:41 |
|
537 |
370 |
Female |
Hayley Smith |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
SNR |
50/147 |
01:59:13 |
02:00:42 |
|
538 |
97 |
Female |
Sarah Cathie |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V40 |
11/44 |
01:59:13 |
02:00:42 |
|
539 |
913 |
Female |
Kate Morley |
|
SNR |
51/147 |
02:00:25 |
02:00:46 |
|
540 |
720 |
Female |
Carmel Higgins |
|
SNR |
52/147 |
01:59:17 |
02:00:50 |
|
541 |
178 |
Male |
Adrain Moffatt |
|
SNR |
202/290 |
01:58:19 |
02:00:50 |
|
542 |
357 |
Male |
Philip Doherty |
|
V40 |
72/108 |
01:59:11 |
02:00:58 |
|
543 |
770 |
Female |
Kathryn Holt |
|
V40 |
12/44 |
01:59:39 |
02:01:04 |
|
544 |
997 |
Male |
Michal Smierciak |
|
SNR |
203/290 |
01:58:39 |
02:01:20 |
|
545 |
1030 |
Male |
Robert Busby |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V50 |
55/81 |
02:00:24 |
02:01:21 |
|
546 |
735 |
Female |
Lynsey Hunt |
|
SNR |
53/147 |
01:59:38 |
02:01:26 |
|
547 |
1053 |
Female |
Kerry Eden Hall |
|
SNR |
54/147 |
02:00:14 |
02:01:27 |
|
548 |
536 |
Male |
Jason Bradley |
|
SNR |
204/290 |
01:58:49 |
02:01:28 |
|
549 |
608 |
Male |
Paul Stacey |
|
V40 |
73/108 |
01:59:34 |
02:01:28 |
|
550 |
835 |
Male |
Martin Melling |
|
V50 |
56/81 |
02:01:07 |
02:01:29 |
|
551 |
579 |
Male |
Paul Miller |
|
SNR |
205/290 |
02:00:56 |
02:01:35 |
|
552 |
154 |
Female |
Kirsty Egan |
|
SNR |
55/147 |
02:00:27 |
02:01:36 |
|
553 |
260 |
Male |
Robert Wilson |
|
V45 |
66/105 |
02:00:35 |
02:01:42 |
|
554 |
58 |
Female |
Leanne Ward |
|
SNR |
56/147 |
02:01:02 |
02:01:43 |
|
555 |
725 |
Male |
Steven Shovelton |
|
SNR |
206/290 |
02:01:02 |
02:01:43 |
|
556 |
164 |
Male |
Grant Barber |
|
V45 |
67/105 |
02:00:16 |
02:01:54 |
|
557 |
460 |
Male |
Eddie Edwards |
Prestwich AC |
V50 |
57/81 |
02:00:39 |
02:01:55 |
|
558 |
572 |
Male |
Thomas Kitching |
|
SNR |
207/290 |
02:00:58 |
02:01:59 |
|
559 |
860 |
Male |
Royston Brett |
Invicus |
V45 |
68/105 |
01:59:42 |
02:02:04 |
|
560 |
373 |
Male |
Chris Dunkerley |
|
SNR |
208/290 |
02:00:37 |
02:02:11 |
|
561 |
867 |
Female |
Evvie Feingold |
Prestwich AC |
V45 |
24/56 |
02:00:51 |
02:02:12 |
|
562 |
1100 |
Female |
Kathryn Davies |
Radcliffe AC |
V55 |
5/17 |
01:59:39 |
02:02:14 |
|
563 |
1026 |
Male |
Peter Martland |
|
V40 |
74/108 |
02:01:19 |
02:02:17 |
|
564 |
307 |
Male |
Iain Entwistle |
|
V40 |
75/108 |
02:00:35 |
02:02:26 |
|
565 |
691 |
Male |
Tyron Forde |
|
SNR |
209/290 |
02:00:51 |
02:02:26 |
|
566 |
248 |
Female |
Joanne Jackson |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
25/56 |
02:00:47 |
02:02:27 |
|
567 |
790 |
Male |
Stephen Smith |
|
SNR |
210/290 |
01:59:46 |
02:02:32 |
|
568 |
156 |
Male |
Matthew Hirst |
|
V45 |
69/105 |
02:02:12 |
02:02:39 |
|
569 |
294 |
Female |
Janet Hardwick |
Prestwich AC |
V60 |
2/9 |
02:01:22 |
02:02:40 |
|
570 |
477 |
Male |
Kevin Channell |
|
V45 |
70/105 |
02:00:17 |
02:02:41 |
|
571 |
508 |
Male |
Chris Crompton |
|
V45 |
71/105 |
02:00:27 |
02:02:42 |
|
572 |
325 |
Male |
Daniel Bowden |
|
SNR |
211/290 |
02:00:11 |
02:02:47 |
|
573 |
1037 |
Male |
Don Taylor |
Burnden Road Runners |
V65 |
3/8 |
02:01:21 |
02:02:50 |
|
574 |
407 |
Female |
Julie Barton |
|
No Age |
2/3 |
02:01:41 |
02:02:58 |
|
575 |
375 |
Female |
Vicki Robinson |
|
SNR |
57/147 |
02:02:33 |
02:02:59 |
|
576 |
288 |
Female |
Kaye Meacham |
|
V40 |
13/44 |
02:02:07 |
02:03:00 |
|
577 |
37 |
Female |
Rachel Kenyon |
Manchester Frontrunners |
SNR |
58/147 |
02:02:08 |
02:03:00 |
|
578 |
988 |
Female |
Julie Bromilow |
|
SNR |
59/147 |
02:00:51 |
02:03:02 |
|
579 |
989 |
Female |
Nicola Barnett |
|
SNR |
60/147 |
02:00:50 |
02:03:02 |
|
580 |
396 |
Female |
Catherine Mangnall |
|
V45 |
26/56 |
02:02:24 |
02:03:04 |
|
581 |
923 |
Male |
Carl O'mara |
|
V45 |
72/105 |
02:02:14 |
02:03:08 |
|
582 |
999 |
Male |
David Grundy |
|
V40 |
76/108 |
02:02:51 |
02:03:10 |
|
583 |
484 |
Female |
Rebecca Millington |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
SNR |
61/147 |
02:00:43 |
02:03:13 |
|
584 |
1045 |
Male |
Glen Butler |
|
V45 |
73/105 |
02:02:22 |
02:03:18 |
|
585 |
951 |
Male |
Ryan Stevens |
|
SNR |
212/290 |
02:01:30 |
02:03:19 |
|
586 |
1052 |
Male |
Stewart Jones |
Royton Road Runners |
V40 |
77/108 |
02:02:38 |
02:03:23 |
|
587 |
549 |
Male |
David Taberner |
|
V40 |
78/108 |
02:01:41 |
02:03:28 |
|
588 |
1094 |
Female |
Kealey Johnson |
|
V40 |
14/44 |
02:01:20 |
02:03:28 |
|
589 |
1024 |
Male |
Carl Plant |
|
SNR |
213/290 |
02:01:45 |
02:03:30 |
|
590 |
1025 |
Female |
Bev Plant |
|
SNR |
62/147 |
02:01:47 |
02:03:31 |
|
591 |
12 |
Female |
Kelly Cooper |
|
SNR |
63/147 |
02:02:22 |
02:03:41 |
|
592 |
837 |
Male |
Edward Lee |
Trawden AC |
V55 |
31/56 |
02:01:33 |
02:03:41 |
|
593 |
648 |
Male |
John Corey |
|
V55 |
32/56 |
02:01:29 |
02:03:48 |
|
594 |
535 |
Male |
Mark Billington |
|
SNR |
214/290 |
02:03:27 |
02:03:50 |
|
595 |
162 |
Male |
Brendan Whitworth |
|
V45 |
74/105 |
02:02:40 |
02:03:52 |
|
596 |
408 |
Male |
Andrew Critchlow |
|
V40 |
79/108 |
02:02:10 |
02:03:53 |
|
597 |
236 |
Male |
Anthony Costello |
|
V45 |
75/105 |
02:01:10 |
02:03:58 |
|
598 |
226 |
Male |
John Harrison |
|
SNR |
215/290 |
02:01:42 |
02:04:00 |
|
599 |
1029 |
Female |
Louise Busby |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V40 |
15/44 |
02:03:05 |
02:04:04 |
|
600 |
1081 |
Male |
Oliver Simmons |
|
SNR |
216/290 |
02:03:58 |
02:04:10 |
|
601 |
774 |
Male |
Karl Moss |
|
V45 |
76/105 |
02:03:28 |
02:04:15 |
|
602 |
683 |
Male |
Mark Foley |
|
SNR |
217/290 |
02:01:27 |
02:04:18 |
|
603 |
30 |
Female |
Adele Moss |
|
SNR |
64/147 |
02:02:53 |
02:04:23 |
|
604 |
26 |
Male |
Joel Durkin |
|
SNR |
218/290 |
02:02:42 |
02:04:27 |
|
605 |
1054 |
Male |
Gary Bale |
|
SNR |
219/290 |
02:02:08 |
02:04:29 |
|
606 |
650 |
Female |
Claire Jacobs |
|
SNR |
65/147 |
02:03:18 |
02:04:35 |
|
607 |
297 |
Female |
Helen Veitch |
Prestwich AC |
V60 |
3/9 |
02:03:21 |
02:04:39 |
|
608 |
787 |
Female |
Linzi Lloyd-Henry |
Prestwich AC |
V55 |
6/17 |
02:03:26 |
02:04:44 |
|
609 |
553 |
Male |
Phillip Ramsay |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
220/290 |
02:03:36 |
02:04:58 |
|
610 |
592 |
Female |
Jenny Randle |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
16/44 |
02:03:05 |
02:05:03 |
|
611 |
597 |
Female |
Amanda Moss |
|
V45 |
27/56 |
02:02:54 |
02:05:06 |
|
612 |
1107 |
Male |
Stephen Barker |
|
V45 |
77/105 |
02:03:49 |
02:05:18 |
|
613 |
550 |
Female |
Kathryn Berry |
Burnden Roadrunners |
V50 |
11/31 |
02:04:23 |
02:05:22 |
|
614 |
432 |
Male |
Mike Briers |
Resolution Runners |
V70+ |
3/3 |
02:04:11 |
02:05:26 |
|
615 |
758 |
Male |
Andrew Hull |
Natterjack |
V60 |
10/14 |
02:04:15 |
02:05:26 |
|
616 |
401 |
Male |
Robert Foster |
|
SNR |
221/290 |
02:05:15 |
02:05:37 |
|
617 |
448 |
Female |
Julie Williamson |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
28/56 |
02:02:53 |
02:05:37 |
|
618 |
534 |
Male |
Keith Dermott |
|
V50 |
58/81 |
02:05:06 |
02:05:46 |
|
619 |
192 |
Male |
Ian Pennnington |
|
V40 |
80/108 |
02:04:11 |
02:06:01 |
|
620 |
996 |
Male |
Matthew Whalley |
|
V40 |
81/108 |
02:04:52 |
02:06:01 |
|
621 |
627 |
Male |
Jonathan Lomas |
|
SNR |
222/290 |
02:04:37 |
02:06:08 |
|
622 |
1098 |
Female |
Jessica Garrigan |
Liverpool RC |
SNR |
66/147 |
02:05:21 |
02:06:13 |
|
623 |
199 |
Female |
Diana Maiden |
|
V45 |
29/56 |
02:03:56 |
02:06:16 |
|
624 |
892 |
Male |
Jake Nicholson |
|
SNR |
223/290 |
02:04:50 |
02:06:17 |
|
625 |
195 |
Male |
Phil Lancaster |
|
V50 |
59/81 |
02:05:06 |
02:06:19 |
|
626 |
931 |
Female |
Rachel Smith |
Vegan Runners UK |
V40 |
17/44 |
02:03:55 |
02:06:23 |
|
627 |
900 |
Female |
Louise Vose |
|
V45 |
30/56 |
02:04:37 |
02:06:24 |
|
628 |
293 |
Male |
Stephen Gregory |
|
SNR |
224/290 |
02:04:57 |
02:06:26 |
|
629 |
336 |
Male |
Peter Woodfield |
|
SNR |
225/290 |
02:05:59 |
02:06:29 |
|
630 |
862 |
Male |
Mark Caldwell |
|
V45 |
78/105 |
02:03:37 |
02:06:32 |
|
631 |
980 |
Female |
Toma Kuckaite |
|
SNR |
67/147 |
02:03:37 |
02:06:35 |
|
632 |
803 |
Male |
Martin Brown |
|
SNR |
226/290 |
02:05:06 |
02:06:38 |
|
633 |
727 |
Male |
Ryan Cloke |
|
SNR |
227/290 |
02:04:46 |
02:06:48 |
|
634 |
994 |
Male |
Joshua Whitehead |
|
SNR |
228/290 |
02:04:46 |
02:06:48 |
|
635 |
351 |
Female |
Kat Healey |
|
V40 |
18/44 |
02:04:02 |
02:06:49 |
|
636 |
945 |
Female |
Clare Carter |
|
V45 |
31/56 |
02:04:40 |
02:06:50 |
|
637 |
883 |
Female |
Tracy Leyland |
|
V40 |
19/44 |
02:05:45 |
02:06:55 |
|
638 |
937 |
Male |
Andy Bromilow |
|
V45 |
79/105 |
02:05:54 |
02:06:58 |
|
639 |
233 |
Male |
Chris Skoyles |
|
SNR |
229/290 |
02:06:17 |
02:07:00 |
|
640 |
926 |
Male |
Philip Abram |
|
V40 |
82/108 |
02:06:18 |
02:07:07 |
|
641 |
501 |
Female |
Hannah Sweeney |
|
SNR |
68/147 |
02:05:33 |
02:07:10 |
|
642 |
863 |
Female |
Stephanie Caldwell |
Prestwich AC |
V65 |
2/6 |
02:06:08 |
02:07:24 |
|
643 |
805 |
Male |
Robert Skrob |
|
V45 |
80/105 |
02:07:09 |
02:07:28 |
|
644 |
724 |
Female |
Jennifer Ramsden |
|
SNR |
69/147 |
02:06:19 |
02:07:29 |
|
645 |
105 |
Male |
Philip Higgins |
|
V55 |
33/56 |
02:05:43 |
02:07:36 |
|
646 |
133 |
Male |
Paul Cumberbatch |
Invictus Triathlon Club Wigan |
V55 |
34/56 |
02:06:10 |
02:07:37 |
|
647 |
1087 |
Male |
Jamie Morris |
|
SNR |
230/290 |
02:05:57 |
02:07:44 |
|
648 |
523 |
Male |
Gregg Turner |
|
SNR |
231/290 |
02:04:59 |
02:07:45 |
|
649 |
505 |
Male |
Peter Allard |
|
V60 |
11/14 |
02:06:25 |
02:07:46 |
|
650 |
641 |
Male |
John Wood |
|
V40 |
83/108 |
02:06:22 |
02:07:48 |
|
651 |
879 |
Female |
Martina Verescakova |
|
SNR |
70/147 |
02:06:00 |
02:07:51 |
|
652 |
775 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
V45 |
81/105 |
02:06:22 |
02:08:05 |
|
653 |
1065 |
Male |
Derek Coop |
|
V55 |
35/56 |
02:06:20 |
02:08:05 |
|
654 |
721 |
Male |
Christopher Stewart |
|
V50 |
60/81 |
02:06:25 |
02:08:06 |
|
655 |
466 |
Female |
Nicola Brennan |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
71/147 |
02:08:02 |
02:08:07 |
|
656 |
397 |
Male |
Andrew Ryder |
|
V50 |
61/81 |
02:06:17 |
02:08:10 |
|
657 |
858 |
Male |
John Norris |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V55 |
36/56 |
02:07:27 |
02:08:13 |
|
658 |
323 |
Male |
Adam Jarvis |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V50 |
62/81 |
02:06:45 |
02:08:13 |
|
659 |
964 |
Female |
Elizabeth Shuttleworth |
|
SNR |
72/147 |
02:05:49 |
02:08:18 |
|
660 |
544 |
Male |
Darren Richardson |
|
V45 |
82/105 |
02:07:39 |
02:08:22 |
|
661 |
857 |
Female |
Amanda Collinge |
Marple Runners |
V45 |
32/56 |
02:07:37 |
02:08:25 |
|
662 |
123 |
Female |
Pat Cole |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
4/9 |
02:07:13 |
02:08:26 |
|
663 |
870 |
Male |
Bryan Creighton |
|
SNR |
232/290 |
02:04:57 |
02:08:27 |
|
664 |
756 |
Male |
Juraj Gavura |
|
SNR |
233/290 |
02:05:39 |
02:08:28 |
|
665 |
1049 |
Female |
Vicky Purvis |
|
V40 |
20/44 |
02:07:52 |
02:08:31 |
|
666 |
1031 |
Female |
Christina Grindy |
|
SNR |
73/147 |
02:07:52 |
02:08:31 |
|
667 |
1118 |
Female |
Helen Wiltshire |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
21/44 |
02:07:33 |
02:08:36 |
|
668 |
251 |
Female |
Claire Pratt |
Fylde Coast Running |
V40 |
22/44 |
02:06:55 |
02:08:40 |
|
669 |
1115 |
Male |
Alex Kay |
|
V40 |
84/108 |
02:06:15 |
02:08:42 |
|
670 |
1117 |
Female |
Laura Singleton |
|
SNR |
74/147 |
02:08:08 |
02:08:46 |
|
671 |
516 |
Male |
Robert Mansfield |
Lions Running Community |
V40 |
85/108 |
02:07:08 |
02:08:49 |
|
672 |
587 |
Female |
Rachel Sidebotham |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
75/147 |
02:07:56 |
02:08:51 |
|
673 |
422 |
Female |
Noreen Martin |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V55 |
7/17 |
02:06:08 |
02:08:52 |
|
674 |
473 |
Male |
Ully Kritzler |
|
V45 |
83/105 |
02:06:27 |
02:08:57 |
|
675 |
580 |
Female |
Alexandra Nelson |
|
SNR |
76/147 |
02:07:37 |
02:08:58 |
|
676 |
191 |
Female |
Lucy Jolley |
|
SNR |
77/147 |
02:06:53 |
02:08:59 |
|
677 |
711 |
Male |
Andy Macgregor |
|
V50 |
63/81 |
02:07:43 |
02:09:00 |
|
678 |
707 |
Male |
Douglas Allison |
|
V40 |
86/108 |
02:07:43 |
02:09:00 |
|
679 |
202 |
Male |
Chris Colwell |
|
V45 |
84/105 |
02:06:51 |
02:09:03 |
|
680 |
442 |
Male |
Gary Naylor |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V40 |
87/108 |
02:07:42 |
02:09:04 |
|
681 |
366 |
Female |
Joanne Street |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V50 |
12/31 |
02:08:34 |
02:09:08 |
|
682 |
1033 |
Male |
Daniel Gregson |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
234/290 |
02:06:53 |
02:09:16 |
|
683 |
1028 |
Female |
Laura Renke |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
78/147 |
02:06:54 |
02:09:16 |
|
684 |
356 |
Female |
Joanne Keogh |
St Helens Striders |
V40 |
23/44 |
02:07:37 |
02:09:18 |
|
685 |
975 |
Female |
Suzanne Westhead |
|
SNR |
79/147 |
02:06:14 |
02:09:19 |
|
686 |
856 |
Male |
Peter Cooke |
|
V55 |
37/56 |
02:08:20 |
02:09:42 |
|
687 |
881 |
Female |
Katie Cartledge |
|
SNR |
80/147 |
02:08:16 |
02:09:43 |
|
688 |
200 |
Male |
Graham Shipley |
Team Pie |
V40 |
88/108 |
02:08:45 |
02:09:45 |
|
689 |
601 |
Male |
Niall Maciver |
|
SNR |
235/290 |
02:08:41 |
02:09:51 |
|
690 |
417 |
Female |
Kathryn France |
|
V45 |
33/56 |
02:08:43 |
02:10:03 |
|
691 |
420 |
Female |
Charlotte France |
|
SNR |
81/147 |
02:08:44 |
02:10:03 |
|
692 |
788 |
Male |
Josh Riley |
|
SNR |
236/290 |
02:08:24 |
02:10:07 |
|
693 |
79 |
Female |
Suzanne Green |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
34/56 |
02:08:33 |
02:10:10 |
|
694 |
96 |
Male |
Ray Vernon |
|
V55 |
38/56 |
02:08:53 |
02:10:17 |
|
695 |
203 |
Female |
Claire Kirk |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
82/147 |
02:08:19 |
02:10:25 |
|
696 |
677 |
Male |
Philip Haddock |
|
V40 |
89/108 |
02:08:19 |
02:10:27 |
|
697 |
18 |
Female |
Angela Hall |
|
V45 |
35/56 |
02:09:16 |
02:10:28 |
|
698 |
33 |
Female |
Catherine Atherton |
|
SNR |
83/147 |
02:08:29 |
02:10:29 |
|
699 |
809 |
Female |
Joanna Mccarthy |
|
V45 |
36/56 |
02:07:46 |
02:10:30 |
|
700 |
955 |
Male |
Ian Fletcher |
Julies Joggers |
V55 |
39/56 |
02:09:19 |
02:10:35 |
|
701 |
822 |
Male |
Sam Taylor |
|
SNR |
237/290 |
02:08:46 |
02:10:43 |
|
702 |
818 |
Female |
Leah Eddleston |
|
SNR |
84/147 |
02:08:48 |
02:10:45 |
|
703 |
41 |
Male |
Mark Kirkham |
|
V40 |
90/108 |
02:09:12 |
02:10:56 |
|
704 |
732 |
Female |
Harriet Challenger |
|
V45 |
37/56 |
02:09:28 |
02:11:00 |
|
705 |
731 |
Male |
Anthony Berry |
|
V50 |
64/81 |
02:09:29 |
02:11:00 |
|
706 |
668 |
Male |
Ian Turner |
|
V55 |
40/56 |
02:09:15 |
02:11:01 |
|
707 |
682 |
Male |
Gareth Hughes |
|
SNR |
238/290 |
02:09:06 |
02:11:02 |
|
708 |
520 |
Female |
Sandra Naylor |
|
V45 |
38/56 |
02:10:34 |
02:11:03 |
|
709 |
292 |
Male |
Gareth Norris |
|
SNR |
239/290 |
02:09:27 |
02:11:06 |
|
710 |
315 |
Female |
Louise Wall |
Burnden Road Runners |
V55 |
8/17 |
02:09:05 |
02:11:09 |
|
711 |
63 |
Male |
David Ashton |
|
V50 |
65/81 |
02:09:15 |
02:11:10 |
|
712 |
104 |
Male |
Mark Albiston |
|
V50 |
66/81 |
02:10:00 |
02:11:14 |
|
713 |
114 |
Male |
Patrick Evans |
|
SNR |
240/290 |
02:09:40 |
02:11:20 |
|
714 |
998 |
Male |
Dominik Ostaszewski |
|
SNR |
241/290 |
02:08:44 |
02:11:23 |
|
715 |
912 |
Male |
Martin Lally |
|
SNR |
242/290 |
02:10:02 |
02:11:26 |
|
716 |
74 |
Male |
Chris Hanlon |
|
SNR |
243/290 |
02:08:38 |
02:11:27 |
|
717 |
675 |
Male |
Steven Pownall |
|
SNR |
244/290 |
02:09:29 |
02:11:42 |
|
718 |
676 |
Female |
Michelle Pownall |
|
SNR |
85/147 |
02:09:27 |
02:11:42 |
|
719 |
876 |
Female |
Helen Pagett |
|
SNR |
86/147 |
02:10:36 |
02:11:43 |
|
720 |
227 |
Male |
Ian Barker |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
245/290 |
02:10:28 |
02:11:50 |
|
721 |
878 |
Female |
Michelle Winnard |
Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers |
V50 |
13/31 |
02:10:28 |
02:12:02 |
|
722 |
877 |
Male |
Glenn Winnard |
Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers |
V50 |
67/81 |
02:10:27 |
02:12:02 |
|
723 |
1062 |
Male |
James Barnes |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
V55 |
41/56 |
02:10:36 |
02:12:14 |
|
724 |
947 |
Female |
Helen Hurn |
|
V40 |
24/44 |
02:09:57 |
02:12:27 |
|
725 |
617 |
Male |
Phil Winstanley |
|
V50 |
68/81 |
02:10:33 |
02:12:28 |
|
726 |
1055 |
Male |
Craig Singleton |
Team Deane Triathlon Club |
V45 |
85/105 |
02:09:28 |
02:12:39 |
|
727 |
623 |
Male |
Paul Hanson |
|
V40 |
91/108 |
02:09:40 |
02:12:40 |
|
728 |
521 |
Male |
Stewart Simpson |
|
SNR |
246/290 |
02:11:35 |
02:12:40 |
|
729 |
1014 |
Female |
Suzanne Gurney |
|
SNR |
87/147 |
02:11:24 |
02:12:45 |
|
730 |
277 |
Female |
Jackie Cairns |
Burnden Road Runners |
V50 |
14/31 |
02:11:03 |
02:12:47 |
|
731 |
817 |
Female |
Stephanie Wynne |
|
V60 |
5/9 |
02:10:53 |
02:12:50 |
|
732 |
219 |
Female |
Kerrie Brennan |
|
V40 |
25/44 |
02:11:05 |
02:13:07 |
|
733 |
654 |
Male |
Rolf Parrish |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
42/56 |
02:11:58 |
02:13:26 |
|
734 |
594 |
Female |
Carole Bailey |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
26/44 |
02:11:04 |
02:13:29 |
|
735 |
595 |
Female |
Joyce Tetlow |
|
V45 |
39/56 |
02:11:05 |
02:13:29 |
|
736 |
487 |
Female |
Helen Donlan |
|
SNR |
88/147 |
02:11:46 |
02:13:41 |
|
737 |
418 |
Female |
Kelsey Greenhalgh |
|
SNR |
89/147 |
02:11:00 |
02:13:46 |
|
738 |
1016 |
Male |
Chris Hewitt |
Mersey Tri |
V40 |
92/108 |
02:12:29 |
02:13:49 |
|
739 |
412 |
Male |
Andrew Stott |
|
V50 |
69/81 |
02:11:56 |
02:13:56 |
|
740 |
5 |
Female |
Suzanne Collins |
|
V45 |
40/56 |
02:13:40 |
02:14:01 |
|
741 |
859 |
Male |
David Gray |
|
SNR |
247/290 |
02:12:39 |
02:14:13 |
|
742 |
230 |
Male |
Mohammed Tariq |
|
V40 |
93/108 |
02:08:26 |
02:14:18 |
|
743 |
86 |
Female |
Katie Skelton |
Women On The Run |
V40 |
27/44 |
02:11:54 |
02:14:18 |
|
744 |
1067 |
Male |
Carl Waldie |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V40 |
94/108 |
02:11:58 |
02:14:21 |
|
745 |
271 |
Male |
Carl Brown |
|
SNR |
248/290 |
02:12:01 |
02:14:22 |
|
746 |
180 |
Female |
Elaine Weinbren |
|
V45 |
41/56 |
02:12:58 |
02:14:31 |
|
747 |
849 |
Female |
Caroline Leigh |
|
V40 |
28/44 |
02:13:20 |
02:14:32 |
|
748 |
655 |
Female |
Elizabeth Parrish |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
9/17 |
02:13:06 |
02:14:34 |
|
749 |
470 |
Male |
Malachy Gibbons |
|
SNR |
249/290 |
02:11:22 |
02:14:40 |
|
750 |
1084 |
Female |
Jane Yates |
|
V40 |
29/44 |
02:11:33 |
02:14:41 |
|
751 |
853 |
Male |
Gary Rimmer |
|
V50 |
70/81 |
02:12:56 |
02:14:43 |
|
752 |
680 |
Male |
Gavin Southern |
|
SNR |
250/290 |
02:11:34 |
02:14:48 |
|
753 |
481 |
Female |
Vicky Simpson |
|
SNR |
90/147 |
02:13:31 |
02:15:08 |
|
754 |
447 |
Male |
Deryck Hutchinson |
DH Runners |
V60 |
12/14 |
02:14:53 |
02:15:08 |
|
755 |
168 |
Female |
Andrea Clarkson |
Swinton RC |
SNR |
91/147 |
02:13:00 |
02:15:10 |
|
756 |
368 |
Female |
Becky Hoose |
|
SNR |
92/147 |
02:13:07 |
02:15:14 |
|
757 |
457 |
Female |
Cat Holden |
Red Rose Runners |
V45 |
42/56 |
02:13:21 |
02:15:17 |
|
758 |
441 |
Male |
Stuart Rimmer |
|
V40 |
95/108 |
02:13:51 |
02:15:20 |
|
759 |
1093 |
Male |
Tim Dauber |
Born To Run Bangor |
SNR |
251/290 |
02:13:08 |
02:15:21 |
|
760 |
471 |
Female |
Karen Daniels |
|
V45 |
43/56 |
02:13:16 |
02:15:23 |
|
761 |
4 |
Male |
James Pentland |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
252/290 |
02:13:35 |
02:15:30 |
|
762 |
324 |
Male |
Paul Bowden |
|
V55 |
43/56 |
02:13:16 |
02:16:10 |
|
763 |
938 |
Male |
Trev Skeen |
|
V50 |
71/81 |
02:12:53 |
02:16:11 |
|
764 |
10 |
Male |
Lee Higham |
|
SNR |
253/290 |
02:14:36 |
02:16:13 |
|
765 |
812 |
Male |
Bernard Higham |
|
V55 |
44/56 |
02:14:37 |
02:16:13 |
|
766 |
743 |
Female |
Jennie Gammack |
|
SNR |
93/147 |
02:15:05 |
02:16:15 |
|
767 |
454 |
Female |
Michelle Grimshaw |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
94/147 |
02:15:58 |
02:16:15 |
|
768 |
166 |
Female |
Janet Nichols |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
10/17 |
02:14:24 |
02:16:17 |
|
769 |
785 |
Male |
Jonathan Bailey |
|
SNR |
254/290 |
02:13:53 |
02:16:26 |
|
770 |
1082 |
Female |
Carole Anne Cooper |
|
V60 |
6/9 |
02:14:33 |
02:16:30 |
|
771 |
106 |
Male |
Chris Piper |
|
V50 |
72/81 |
02:14:53 |
02:16:47 |
|
772 |
875 |
Male |
Dan Morris |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V45 |
86/105 |
02:15:31 |
02:16:49 |
|
773 |
314 |
Female |
Pam Binns |
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
V70+ |
1/2 |
02:14:32 |
02:17:11 |
|
774 |
708 |
Male |
Scott Parrish |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
SNR |
255/290 |
02:15:55 |
02:17:22 |
|
775 |
850 |
Male |
Kevin Roskell |
|
SNR |
256/290 |
02:14:02 |
02:17:32 |
|
776 |
115 |
Male |
Alan Jones |
|
V45 |
87/105 |
02:16:43 |
02:17:44 |
|
777 |
722 |
Male |
Peter Shaw |
|
V50 |
73/81 |
02:15:22 |
02:17:50 |
|
778 |
1072 |
Male |
Andy Corless |
|
V45 |
88/105 |
02:16:42 |
02:17:55 |
|
779 |
962 |
Female |
Diane Wylie |
Burnden Road Runners |
V45 |
44/56 |
02:14:39 |
02:17:55 |
|
780 |
943 |
Male |
Julian Butterworth |
|
V45 |
89/105 |
02:17:12 |
02:18:05 |
|
781 |
52 |
Male |
Derrick Harris |
|
V50 |
74/81 |
02:15:47 |
02:18:07 |
|
782 |
186 |
Male |
Martin Keenan |
|
V45 |
90/105 |
02:15:24 |
02:18:10 |
|
783 |
946 |
Male |
David Carter |
|
V50 |
75/81 |
02:16:07 |
02:18:17 |
|
784 |
267 |
Male |
Martin Burrows |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
45/56 |
02:15:57 |
02:18:18 |
|
785 |
231 |
Male |
Carl Moore |
|
SNR |
257/290 |
02:16:03 |
02:18:18 |
|
786 |
563 |
Female |
Stephanie France |
|
SNR |
95/147 |
02:16:29 |
02:18:22 |
|
787 |
411 |
Male |
Michael Armstrong-Jones |
|
SNR |
258/290 |
02:17:04 |
02:18:26 |
|
788 |
866 |
Female |
Ping Mare |
|
SNR |
96/147 |
02:16:03 |
02:18:41 |
|
789 |
81 |
Female |
Deborah Wilson |
Stilton Striders RC |
V50 |
15/31 |
02:16:46 |
02:18:46 |
|
790 |
228 |
Female |
Jess Wilson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
97/147 |
02:16:47 |
02:18:46 |
|
791 |
528 |
Female |
Angela Pike |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
V65 |
3/6 |
02:16:34 |
02:18:47 |
|
792 |
826 |
Female |
Claire Spear |
Hornsea Harriers |
V40 |
30/44 |
02:16:54 |
02:18:48 |
|
793 |
827 |
Male |
John Tansey |
Hornsea Harriers |
V40 |
96/108 |
02:16:54 |
02:18:48 |
|
794 |
678 |
Female |
Jessica Owens |
|
SNR |
98/147 |
02:16:22 |
02:18:51 |
|
795 |
740 |
Female |
Lindsay Bentham |
|
SNR |
99/147 |
02:17:25 |
02:18:51 |
|
796 |
234 |
Female |
Nicola De-Haan |
|
SNR |
100/147 |
02:16:46 |
02:18:52 |
|
797 |
585 |
Female |
Carol Richardson |
|
V50 |
16/31 |
02:17:02 |
02:18:58 |
|
798 |
663 |
Male |
Steve Berry |
|
V45 |
91/105 |
02:16:23 |
02:19:09 |
|
799 |
596 |
Male |
Darren Moss |
|
V50 |
76/81 |
02:17:00 |
02:19:13 |
|
800 |
65 |
Male |
Stuart Broad |
|
SNR |
259/290 |
02:18:57 |
02:19:14 |
|
801 |
662 |
Female |
Anna Cooper |
|
SNR |
101/147 |
02:16:30 |
02:19:16 |
|
802 |
661 |
Female |
Natalie Ralph |
Swinton RC |
SNR |
102/147 |
02:16:33 |
02:19:20 |
|
803 |
295 |
Male |
Stephen Roby |
|
V40 |
97/108 |
02:17:55 |
02:19:22 |
|
804 |
1086 |
Male |
Stephen Yates |
|
SNR |
260/290 |
02:16:17 |
02:19:26 |
|
805 |
554 |
Female |
Fiona Ashton |
Burnden Road Runners |
V50 |
17/31 |
02:17:42 |
02:19:48 |
|
806 |
799 |
Female |
Shana Kearsley |
|
SNR |
103/147 |
02:17:55 |
02:19:56 |
|
807 |
800 |
Male |
Tim Kearsley |
|
V50 |
77/81 |
02:17:55 |
02:19:56 |
|
808 |
697 |
Female |
Stephanie Burns |
|
SNR |
104/147 |
02:18:07 |
02:20:10 |
|
809 |
695 |
Female |
Julie Burns |
|
V55 |
11/17 |
02:18:06 |
02:20:10 |
|
810 |
672 |
Male |
Ian Thomas |
Swinton RC |
V65 |
4/8 |
02:18:13 |
02:20:18 |
|
811 |
35 |
Female |
Angela Ratcliffe |
Flangens |
SNR |
105/147 |
02:19:26 |
02:20:18 |
|
812 |
101 |
Male |
Christofer Ratcliffe |
|
SNR |
261/290 |
02:19:27 |
02:20:18 |
|
813 |
387 |
Female |
Lori Mcarthur |
Tri Rivington |
V40 |
31/44 |
02:18:47 |
02:20:21 |
|
814 |
171 |
Male |
Harry Cowland |
|
SNR |
262/290 |
02:18:29 |
02:20:28 |
|
815 |
170 |
Female |
Jayne Cowland |
|
V50 |
18/31 |
02:18:28 |
02:20:28 |
|
816 |
211 |
Male |
Christopher Goulding |
|
V40 |
98/108 |
02:18:34 |
02:20:34 |
|
817 |
360 |
Female |
Marie Woods |
|
SNR |
106/147 |
02:17:36 |
02:20:42 |
|
818 |
362 |
Female |
Alex Allen |
|
SNR |
107/147 |
02:17:35 |
02:20:42 |
|
819 |
8 |
Male |
Philip Draper |
|
V45 |
92/105 |
02:20:51 |
02:21:03 |
|
820 |
253 |
Female |
Joanne Mcnamara |
|
SNR |
108/147 |
02:20:49 |
02:21:19 |
|
821 |
129 |
Female |
Angela Davies |
|
SNR |
109/147 |
02:20:00 |
02:21:24 |
|
822 |
540 |
Female |
Louise Kershaw |
|
V40 |
32/44 |
02:19:27 |
02:21:35 |
|
823 |
896 |
Male |
Colin Griffiths |
|
SNR |
263/290 |
02:19:29 |
02:21:45 |
|
824 |
922 |
Male |
John Bailey |
|
V55 |
46/56 |
02:19:29 |
02:21:55 |
|
825 |
645 |
Male |
Jonathan Rothman |
|
SNR |
264/290 |
02:19:45 |
02:22:08 |
|
826 |
393 |
Female |
Brenda Bradley |
|
V45 |
45/56 |
02:20:17 |
02:22:16 |
|
827 |
1039 |
Male |
Nicholas Mcintyre |
|
SNR |
265/290 |
02:21:24 |
02:22:17 |
|
828 |
602 |
Female |
Eilidh Maciver |
|
SNR |
110/147 |
02:21:12 |
02:22:24 |
|
829 |
410 |
Male |
Andrew Aspden |
|
V50 |
78/81 |
02:20:32 |
02:22:29 |
|
830 |
779 |
Male |
John Carroll |
|
SNR |
266/290 |
02:20:07 |
02:22:38 |
|
831 |
619 |
Male |
Paul Banham |
Fat Lad At The Back |
V40 |
99/108 |
02:20:07 |
02:22:38 |
|
832 |
730 |
Male |
Simon Sharrocks |
|
V45 |
93/105 |
02:20:35 |
02:22:40 |
|
833 |
217 |
Male |
John Sutton |
|
V45 |
94/105 |
02:21:32 |
02:22:52 |
|
834 |
298 |
Female |
Katie Lowe |
|
SNR |
111/147 |
02:23:01 |
02:23:23 |
|
835 |
240 |
Male |
Damian Hartley |
|
SNR |
267/290 |
02:20:56 |
02:23:30 |
|
836 |
933 |
Male |
Jim Hicks |
Friends Of Moorside Park |
V40 |
100/108 |
02:21:07 |
02:23:45 |
|
837 |
152 |
Male |
Jason Larkin |
|
V45 |
95/105 |
02:21:07 |
02:23:45 |
|
838 |
630 |
Female |
Kate Goode |
|
SNR |
112/147 |
02:22:20 |
02:23:53 |
|
839 |
653 |
Male |
Mark Pimblett |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V45 |
96/105 |
02:21:38 |
02:23:59 |
|
840 |
265 |
Male |
Craster Fenwick |
|
SNR |
268/290 |
02:21:58 |
02:23:59 |
|
841 |
150 |
Male |
Paul Hopper |
|
V40 |
101/108 |
02:22:13 |
02:24:08 |
|
842 |
151 |
Female |
Natalie Hopper |
|
V40 |
33/44 |
02:22:14 |
02:24:08 |
|
843 |
320 |
Female |
Sylvia Gittins |
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
V70+ |
2/2 |
02:21:35 |
02:24:16 |
|
844 |
647 |
Female |
Tricia Mcteague |
|
SNR |
113/147 |
02:21:10 |
02:24:19 |
|
845 |
667 |
Female |
Miriam Latham |
|
V50 |
19/31 |
02:21:50 |
02:24:19 |
|
846 |
624 |
Female |
Lilian Rogers |
|
V55 |
12/17 |
02:21:20 |
02:24:28 |
|
847 |
886 |
Female |
Jessica Miller |
|
SNR |
114/147 |
02:21:47 |
02:24:32 |
|
848 |
365 |
Male |
Rafal Sobolewski |
5 Sow Run Team Pinczow |
V40 |
102/108 |
02:22:28 |
02:24:54 |
|
849 |
948 |
Male |
Roy Mcdavid |
|
V55 |
47/56 |
02:22:09 |
02:25:06 |
|
850 |
242 |
Female |
Alyson Rimmer |
|
V50 |
20/31 |
02:23:22 |
02:25:16 |
|
851 |
268 |
Female |
Patricia Hesketh |
|
V55 |
13/17 |
02:23:16 |
02:25:19 |
|
852 |
126 |
Male |
Graham Stevenson |
Fyld Coast Runners |
V65 |
5/8 |
02:23:09 |
02:25:20 |
|
853 |
511 |
Male |
Steve Hill |
|
V45 |
97/105 |
02:23:44 |
02:25:20 |
|
854 |
1110 |
Male |
Stefan Cornish |
|
V40 |
103/108 |
02:24:32 |
02:25:32 |
|
855 |
24 |
Male |
Mark Golding |
|
V40 |
104/108 |
02:23:51 |
02:25:36 |
|
856 |
586 |
Male |
Andrew Addison |
|
V40 |
105/108 |
02:23:52 |
02:26:09 |
|
857 |
378 |
Male |
Neil Summerfield |
|
SNR |
269/290 |
02:23:30 |
02:26:18 |
|
858 |
16 |
Male |
Christopher Hilton |
|
V40 |
106/108 |
02:23:51 |
02:26:25 |
|
859 |
15 |
Female |
Nicola Hilton |
|
SNR |
115/147 |
02:23:51 |
02:26:26 |
|
860 |
838 |
Female |
Ellie Hallam |
|
SNR |
116/147 |
02:23:45 |
02:26:33 |
|
861 |
839 |
Male |
Matthew Lack |
|
SNR |
270/290 |
02:23:46 |
02:26:33 |
|
862 |
820 |
Male |
Stephen Billing |
|
V40 |
107/108 |
02:25:15 |
02:26:38 |
|
863 |
1036 |
Male |
Dave Reid |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V55 |
48/56 |
02:25:13 |
02:26:53 |
|
864 |
776 |
Male |
Stuart Ward |
|
SNR |
271/290 |
02:24:14 |
02:26:59 |
|
865 |
904 |
Female |
Karen Holroyd |
|
V50 |
21/31 |
02:25:08 |
02:27:02 |
|
866 |
118 |
Female |
Jane Hurn |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
V55 |
14/17 |
02:25:01 |
02:27:16 |
|
867 |
246 |
Female |
Laura Hillyer |
|
SNR |
117/147 |
02:25:47 |
02:27:41 |
|
868 |
389 |
Female |
Janet Lloyd |
|
V50 |
22/31 |
02:25:48 |
02:28:18 |
|
869 |
82 |
Female |
Stephanie Doherty |
|
SNR |
118/147 |
02:25:26 |
02:28:20 |
|
870 |
796 |
Male |
Glyn Youds |
|
V60 |
13/14 |
02:25:58 |
02:28:20 |
|
871 |
1078 |
Male |
Gareth Riley |
Ramsbottom Running Club |
SNR |
272/290 |
02:25:16 |
02:28:28 |
|
872 |
741 |
Female |
Ellie Wiliams |
|
SNR |
119/147 |
02:26:33 |
02:28:29 |
|
873 |
286 |
Female |
Charli Hilton |
Long Eaton Triathlon Club |
V40 |
34/44 |
02:26:41 |
02:28:54 |
|
874 |
127 |
Male |
Ian Miller |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V55 |
49/56 |
02:26:43 |
02:28:54 |
|
875 |
916 |
Female |
Hayley Richter |
|
SNR |
120/147 |
02:26:10 |
02:29:07 |
|
876 |
917 |
Male |
Heinrich Richter |
|
SNR |
273/290 |
02:26:10 |
02:29:07 |
|
877 |
355 |
Female |
Barbara Shuttleworth |
|
V60 |
7/9 |
02:26:57 |
02:29:11 |
|
878 |
1032 |
Male |
Andy Wheeler |
Radcliffe AC |
V60 |
14/14 |
02:26:23 |
02:29:30 |
|
879 |
751 |
Male |
Antony Hughes |
|
SNR |
274/290 |
02:27:52 |
02:29:49 |
|
880 |
77 |
Female |
Lindsay Boden |
|
SNR |
121/147 |
02:27:51 |
02:29:49 |
|
881 |
353 |
Female |
Karen Doherty |
Radcliffe AC |
No Age |
3/3 |
02:27:16 |
02:29:52 |
|
882 |
193 |
Male |
Philip Gittins |
|
V45 |
98/105 |
02:28:09 |
02:30:06 |
|
883 |
426 |
Male |
Matthew Bowden |
|
SNR |
275/290 |
02:27:07 |
02:30:07 |
|
884 |
414 |
Female |
Cheryl Honeybourne |
Swinton RC |
V40 |
35/44 |
02:28:12 |
02:30:21 |
|
885 |
897 |
Female |
Nicole Clark |
|
SNR |
122/147 |
02:27:29 |
02:30:22 |
|
886 |
603 |
Female |
Charlotte Hillyer |
|
SNR |
123/147 |
02:28:59 |
02:30:30 |
|
887 |
548 |
Female |
Leah Walsh |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
36/44 |
02:29:42 |
02:30:31 |
|
888 |
949 |
Male |
Ste Gardner |
|
SNR |
276/290 |
02:27:23 |
02:30:37 |
|
889 |
213 |
Female |
Kathryn Denham |
|
V50 |
23/31 |
02:30:20 |
02:30:57 |
|
890 |
819 |
Male |
Kenny Davies |
|
V55 |
50/56 |
02:27:29 |
02:31:04 |
|
891 |
485 |
Male |
Frank Mccafferty |
|
V55 |
51/56 |
02:28:13 |
02:31:22 |
|
892 |
450 |
Female |
Sarah Underhill |
|
SNR |
124/147 |
02:28:40 |
02:31:27 |
|
893 |
135 |
Female |
Katherine Ashworth |
Trail N Ale St Helens |
V45 |
46/56 |
02:28:47 |
02:31:46 |
|
894 |
719 |
Female |
Katie Atha |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
125/147 |
02:29:03 |
02:31:50 |
|
895 |
701 |
Male |
Andrew Amos |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
277/290 |
02:30:59 |
02:32:32 |
|
896 |
1059 |
Female |
Ellie Sproat |
|
SNR |
126/147 |
02:29:40 |
02:32:34 |
|
897 |
715 |
Female |
Eleanor Jones |
|
SNR |
127/147 |
02:29:45 |
02:32:53 |
|
898 |
718 |
Female |
Lauren Taher |
|
SNR |
128/147 |
02:29:45 |
02:32:53 |
|
899 |
225 |
Male |
Bernard Brown |
|
V50 |
79/81 |
02:29:40 |
02:32:54 |
|
900 |
692 |
Female |
Emma Clark |
|
V40 |
37/44 |
02:29:49 |
02:32:56 |
|
901 |
612 |
Male |
Mike Highton |
Warrington Running Club |
V55 |
52/56 |
02:30:13 |
02:33:03 |
|
902 |
613 |
Female |
Vicci Holmes |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
129/147 |
02:30:13 |
02:33:03 |
|
903 |
902 |
Female |
Kathy Haig |
Almost Athletes |
V50 |
24/31 |
02:32:38 |
02:33:08 |
|
904 |
62 |
Female |
Ange Bolton |
|
V40 |
38/44 |
02:31:48 |
02:33:53 |
|
905 |
1010 |
Male |
Jaydee Darbyshire |
|
SNR |
278/290 |
02:32:07 |
02:33:53 |
|
906 |
201 |
Female |
Victoria Holme |
|
V50 |
25/31 |
02:31:37 |
02:34:04 |
|
907 |
970 |
Male |
David Darby |
|
V45 |
99/105 |
02:31:56 |
02:34:10 |
|
908 |
1070 |
Female |
Sarah Brandwood |
|
SNR |
130/147 |
02:31:58 |
02:34:16 |
|
909 |
1069 |
Female |
Lesley Jones |
|
V50 |
26/31 |
02:32:00 |
02:34:17 |
|
910 |
958 |
Female |
Joanne Lydon |
|
V50 |
27/31 |
02:31:41 |
02:34:57 |
|
911 |
136 |
Female |
Nic Beveridge |
|
SNR |
131/147 |
02:32:08 |
02:35:06 |
|
912 |
308 |
Female |
Carol Williams |
|
V45 |
47/56 |
02:32:21 |
02:35:19 |
|
913 |
395 |
Male |
Mick Lancashire |
|
V65 |
6/8 |
02:33:23 |
02:35:56 |
|
914 |
310 |
Female |
Angelia Hinds |
|
V65 |
4/6 |
02:33:24 |
02:36:06 |
|
915 |
185 |
Male |
Callum Gee |
|
SNR |
279/290 |
02:34:00 |
02:36:22 |
|
916 |
143 |
Male |
Philip Penney |
Tri Rivington |
V55 |
53/56 |
02:34:09 |
02:36:24 |
|
917 |
518 |
Female |
Nicola Greenhalgh |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
V50 |
28/31 |
02:34:12 |
02:36:26 |
|
918 |
1044 |
Female |
Catherine Collin |
|
V45 |
48/56 |
02:34:45 |
02:36:34 |
|
919 |
206 |
Female |
Josie Jarvis |
|
V40 |
39/44 |
02:33:44 |
02:36:51 |
|
920 |
204 |
Female |
Lauren Wilcox |
|
SNR |
132/147 |
02:33:47 |
02:36:53 |
|
921 |
38 |
Female |
Cath Kevill |
|
V40 |
40/44 |
02:33:58 |
02:37:17 |
|
922 |
873 |
Female |
Alison Clare Lynch |
|
V50 |
29/31 |
02:36:00 |
02:37:17 |
|
923 |
189 |
Female |
Hannah Wallwork |
|
SNR |
133/147 |
02:34:34 |
02:37:19 |
|
924 |
763 |
Male |
Robin Grimes |
|
SNR |
280/290 |
02:35:28 |
02:37:25 |
|
925 |
754 |
Male |
Geoffrey Douglass |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
281/290 |
02:35:29 |
02:37:26 |
|
926 |
149 |
Male |
Mohan Pullagura |
|
V45 |
100/105 |
02:37:02 |
02:37:30 |
|
927 |
214 |
Female |
Kathryn Pearson |
|
V45 |
49/56 |
02:35:28 |
02:37:41 |
|
928 |
218 |
Female |
Gillian Matheson |
|
V45 |
50/56 |
02:35:28 |
02:37:41 |
|
929 |
272 |
Female |
Cathy Brownlow |
|
SNR |
134/147 |
02:35:49 |
02:38:36 |
|
930 |
458 |
Female |
Lisa Tobin |
|
SNR |
135/147 |
02:35:40 |
02:38:40 |
|
931 |
467 |
Female |
Cassie Green |
|
SNR |
136/147 |
02:35:49 |
02:38:46 |
|
932 |
459 |
Female |
Rachel Mclean |
Atherton Running Club |
V50 |
30/31 |
02:35:45 |
02:38:46 |
|
933 |
954 |
Female |
Michelle O'callaghan |
Blackburn Road Runners |
SNR |
137/147 |
02:36:37 |
02:38:48 |
|
934 |
90 |
Female |
Gill Worrall |
Northwich Running CLub |
V40 |
41/44 |
02:36:11 |
02:39:00 |
|
935 |
85 |
Female |
Zoe Morris |
Northwich Running CLub |
SNR |
138/147 |
02:36:06 |
02:39:00 |
|
936 |
78 |
Female |
Charlotte O'toole |
|
SNR |
139/147 |
02:36:58 |
02:39:00 |
|
937 |
552 |
Female |
Catherine Mercer |
|
V55 |
15/17 |
02:37:07 |
02:40:08 |
|
938 |
103 |
Male |
Sam Albiston |
|
SNR |
282/290 |
02:38:23 |
02:40:24 |
|
939 |
187 |
Male |
Michael Rawsterne |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V65 |
7/8 |
02:38:48 |
02:41:24 |
|
940 |
241 |
Male |
Michael Brunt |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
101/105 |
02:38:50 |
02:41:48 |
|
941 |
865 |
Male |
Steve Wright |
The Bandstand |
V55 |
54/56 |
02:38:50 |
02:41:48 |
|
942 |
551 |
Male |
Andrew Berry |
Tri Rivington |
V55 |
55/56 |
02:39:00 |
02:41:49 |
|
943 |
710 |
Female |
Ruth Grey |
|
V55 |
16/17 |
02:39:23 |
02:42:06 |
|
944 |
332 |
Female |
Victoria Jones |
|
V45 |
51/56 |
02:39:46 |
02:42:10 |
|
945 |
331 |
Male |
David Jones |
|
V45 |
102/105 |
02:39:47 |
02:42:10 |
|
946 |
852 |
Male |
David Hughes |
|
SNR |
283/290 |
02:38:41 |
02:42:14 |
|
947 |
531 |
Female |
Angela Cropper |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
140/147 |
02:39:44 |
02:42:16 |
|
948 |
965 |
Male |
Jeff Williams |
|
V50 |
80/81 |
02:39:31 |
02:42:21 |
|
949 |
514 |
Male |
Paul Anderton |
|
SNR |
284/290 |
02:40:14 |
02:42:36 |
|
950 |
929 |
Female |
Lynsey Wadsworth |
|
V45 |
52/56 |
02:40:14 |
02:42:42 |
|
951 |
1012 |
Female |
Julie Groves |
|
SNR |
141/147 |
02:40:43 |
02:42:48 |
|
952 |
628 |
Male |
Peter Whiteside |
Burnden Roadrunners |
V65 |
8/8 |
02:40:26 |
02:43:18 |
|
953 |
928 |
Male |
Stephen Burgess |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
103/105 |
02:44:05 |
02:46:33 |
|
954 |
313 |
Female |
Patricia Ward |
|
V65 |
5/6 |
02:44:04 |
02:46:46 |
|
955 |
1114 |
Female |
Barbara Johnston-Read |
|
V60 |
8/9 |
02:45:17 |
02:46:55 |
|
956 |
1046 |
Female |
Catherine Wilcock |
|
SNR |
142/147 |
02:43:58 |
02:46:58 |
|
957 |
348 |
Female |
Zoe Bagnall |
|
SNR |
143/147 |
02:43:59 |
02:46:58 |
|
958 |
728 |
Female |
Michelle Neighbour |
|
V45 |
53/56 |
02:43:46 |
02:47:04 |
|
959 |
55 |
Female |
Bethany Frost |
|
SNR |
144/147 |
02:45:27 |
02:47:30 |
|
960 |
391 |
Female |
Georgina Goulding |
|
V40 |
42/44 |
02:47:02 |
02:49:17 |
|
961 |
75 |
Male |
Michael Richards |
|
SNR |
285/290 |
02:46:47 |
02:49:36 |
|
962 |
72 |
Male |
Andrew Oakley |
|
SNR |
286/290 |
02:47:28 |
02:50:16 |
|
963 |
50 |
Female |
Carole Hodgkinson |
|
V65 |
6/6 |
02:48:36 |
02:50:40 |
|
964 |
71 |
Male |
Ashley Hughes |
|
SNR |
287/290 |
02:48:05 |
02:51:23 |
|
965 |
1023 |
Female |
Isobel Jenkins |
|
SNR |
145/147 |
02:49:09 |
02:51:29 |
|
966 |
575 |
Female |
Rosaline O'neill |
|
V60 |
9/9 |
02:48:38 |
02:51:43 |
|
967 |
972 |
Male |
Paul Walker |
|
SNR |
288/290 |
02:48:43 |
02:52:00 |
|
968 |
436 |
Male |
Karlos Moss |
|
V45 |
104/105 |
02:48:44 |
02:52:01 |
|
969 |
967 |
Female |
Elaine Bowden |
|
V45 |
54/56 |
02:49:12 |
02:52:19 |
|
970 |
452 |
Male |
Brian Cowan |
Jog Cowdenbeath |
V50 |
81/81 |
02:53:35 |
02:56:49 |
|
971 |
385 |
Female |
Hannah Farley |
|
SNR |
146/147 |
02:54:04 |
02:57:17 |
|
972 |
659 |
Male |
Derek Burrell |
|
V55 |
56/56 |
02:54:57 |
02:58:45 |
|
973 |
1096 |
Male |
Andrew Finch |
|
V40 |
108/108 |
02:54:56 |
02:58:48 |
|
974 |
364 |
Male |
Michael Proctor |
|
V45 |
105/105 |
02:57:47 |
03:00:54 |
|
975 |
910 |
Female |
Gillian Mcgowan |
Burnden Road Runners |
V55 |
17/17 |
03:00:49 |
03:03:41 |
|
976 |
443 |
Female |
Nicola Thorpe |
|
SNR |
147/147 |
03:02:28 |
03:05:08 |
|
977 |
825 |
Female |
Ivory Green-Lott |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
V45 |
55/56 |
03:01:32 |
03:05:30 |
|
978 |
281 |
Female |
Louise Simm |
|
V40 |
43/44 |
03:08:49 |
03:11:46 |
|
979 |
440 |
Male |
Philip Bennett |
|
SNR |
289/290 |
03:10:08 |
03:12:56 |
|
980 |
329 |
Female |
Maria Walsh |
|
V50 |
31/31 |
03:21:05 |
03:24:14 |
|
981 |
1102 |
Female |
Jennifer Clark |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
44/44 |
03:37:33 |
03:37:33 |
|
982 |
694 |
Female |
Gail Featherstone |
|
V45 |
56/56 |
03:37:12 |
03:40:00 |
|
983 |
696 |
Male |
Gary Featherstone |
|
SNR |
290/290 |
03:37:12 |
03:40:00 |
|