The Hook 10 Mile Road Race 2015

The 17th May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
336
Male Tommy Davies Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tommy Davies Team Bath AC 17-39 1/64
00:58:13
00:58:15
2
36
Male Karl Westhead Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Karl Westhead Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 1/110
00:59:11
00:59:12
3
352
Male Mark Clayton Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mark Clayton Chichester 17-39 2/64
01:00:21
01:00:23
4
168
Male Nicholas Liptrot London 17-39 3/64
01:01:17
01:01:22
5
290
Male Timothy Ellis Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 2/110
01:01:32
01:01:35
6
238
Male Mike Pini Hook 40-59 3/110
01:02:10
01:02:11
7
250
Male Dave Miller Barnes Runners 40-59 4/110
01:02:18
01:02:19
8
179
Male Ashley Cox Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 4/64
01:02:30
01:02:31
9
196
Male Marc Howard Hart Road Runners 40-59 5/110
01:02:32
01:02:33
10
320
Male Gavin Dillow London 17-39 5/64
01:02:33
01:02:35
11
227
Male Luke Anthony Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 6/110
01:02:39
01:02:40
12
133
Male Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 7/110
01:03:04
01:03:06
13
286
Male Juan Selles Grayshott 40-59 8/110
01:03:17
01:03:18
14
72
Male Chris Burghes Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 9/110
01:04:26
01:04:27
15
294
Male Marek Kozlowski Basingstoke 40-59 10/110
01:04:25
01:04:27
16
249
Male Daniel Brinkies Farnborough 17-39 6/64
01:03:59
01:04:28
17
233
Male Peter Mannion Windle Valley Runners 40-59 11/110
01:04:36
01:04:38
18
211
Male Oliver Parsons Wokingham 40-59 12/110
01:04:48
01:04:49
19
273
Male Douglas Smith Fleet 17-39 7/64
01:05:15
01:05:17
20
61
Male Richard Pratt St Albans 17-39 8/64
01:05:30
01:05:35
21
231
Female Natasha Mansell Bracknell Forest Runners 17-39 1/45
01:05:32
01:05:36
22
215
Female Alexa King (hyldon) Fleet 17-39 2/45
01:05:52
01:05:56
23
318
Male Andy Yule Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 13/110
01:06:35
01:06:39
24
332
Male Mark Skennerton Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 14/110
01:06:47
01:06:50
25
58
Male Chris Sayers Yateley 40-59 15/110
01:06:46
01:06:53
26
279
Male Nick Onslow Tadley 40-59 16/110
01:07:01
01:07:02
27
322
Male Colin Merritt Kings Langley 40-59 17/110
01:07:11
01:07:15
28
241
Male Guy Harman Wokingham 40-59 18/110
01:07:11
01:07:17
29
197
Male Chris Wilson Liss Runners 40-59 19/110
01:07:28
01:07:32
30
342
Male James Attwood Richmond-Upon-Thames 17-39 9/64
01:07:55
01:07:59
31
116
Male Neil Wilson Army Athletics 40-59 20/110
01:08:32
01:08:37
32
166
Female Lindsay Caulkett Basingstoke 17-39 3/45
00:56:37
01:08:43
33
278
Male Leon Jones Cove Joggers 40-59 21/110
01:08:38
01:08:47
34
337
Male Will Matthews Andover AC 17-39 10/64
01:09:17
01:09:19
35
105
Male Mark Walker Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 22/110
01:09:20
01:09:21
36
280
Male Alex Russell Basingstoke 17-39 11/64
01:09:45
01:09:47
37
223
Male Ray Gartland Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 23/110
01:09:51
01:09:53
38
260
Male Ian Stokes Chineham Park RC 40-59 24/110
01:09:31
01:09:59
39
224
Male Graham Wilton Hook 40-59 25/110
01:10:15
01:10:16
40
40
Male David Adams Hart Road Runners 40-59 26/110
01:10:10
01:10:19
41
188
Male Mike Guess Sandhurst Joggers 60+ 1/10
01:10:28
01:10:30
42
296
Male Peter Pike Hartley Wintney 17-39 12/64
01:10:36
01:10:40
43
193
Male Damon Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 13/64
01:10:40
01:10:44
44
277
Male Nicholas Dransfield Sherfield Park Runners 17-39 14/64
01:10:30
01:10:45
45
304
Female Aneta Gorska Basingstoke 17-39 4/45
01:10:49
01:10:52
46
216
Male Ian Page Rolls-Royce Harriers 40-59 27/110
01:10:52
01:10:55
47
298
Male Mark Bentley Hook 40-59 28/110
01:11:04
01:11:06
48
209
Male Simon Jones Hook 40-59 29/110
01:11:07
01:11:16
49
96
Male John Mcelroy Chineham Park RC 40-59 30/110
01:11:06
01:11:24
50
27
Male Simon Brown Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 15/64
01:11:21
01:11:27
51
335
Male Craig Vinson Moreton In Marsh 40-59 31/110
01:11:28
01:11:30
52
32
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 32/110
01:12:02
01:12:03
53
292
Male Thomas Steckiw Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 33/110
01:12:05
01:12:10
54
65
Male Simon Jacobs Hook 17-39 16/64
01:12:14
01:12:19
55
200
Male Peter Healy Basingstoke 40-59 34/110
01:12:19
01:12:22
56
148
Male Matthew Holloway Odiham 17-39 17/64
01:12:17
01:12:24
57
295
Male Andrew Olden Wimborne AC 40-59 35/110
01:12:26
01:12:27
58
99
Male Matthew Snelling JP Morgan Running Club 17-39 18/64
01:12:33
01:12:37
59
288
Male Russ Haines Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 36/110
01:12:40
01:12:43
60
313
Male Keith Bushnell Tadley 40-59 37/110
01:12:37
01:12:45
61
156
Male Ollie Purdue North Warnborough 17-39 19/64
01:12:53
01:12:55
62
157
Male Dan Druce Fleet 17-39 20/64
01:12:54
01:12:58
63
334
Male Paul Burnage Romsey Road Runners 40-59 38/110
01:12:56
01:12:59
64
138
Male James Dicks Fleet 17-39 21/64
01:13:02
01:13:02
65
127
Male David Mundy Basingstoke 40-59 39/110
01:12:53
01:13:02
66
210
Male Matthew Jones Hook 17-39 22/64
01:13:12
01:13:21
67
355
Male Matthew Pillinger Basingstoke 17-39 23/64
01:13:23
01:13:27
68
88
Male Mark Applebee Alton 40-59 40/110
01:13:32
01:13:37
69
48
Female Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 5/45
01:13:31
01:13:38
70
222
Male James Anthony Basingstoke 40-59 41/110
01:13:39
01:13:52
71
13
Male Paul Francis Alton 40-59 42/110
01:13:49
01:13:58
72
218
Male Tom Walter Hartley Wintney 17-39 24/64
01:13:58
01:14:05
73
287
Male John Leonard Hart Road Runners 40-59 43/110
01:14:12
01:14:23
74
163
Male Ross May Hartley Wintney 17-39 25/64
01:14:31
01:14:55
75
42
Male David Swait Fleet 40-59 44/110
01:15:06
01:15:17
76
80
Male Oliver Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 26/64
01:15:15
01:15:20
77
364
Female Angela Goodwin Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 6/45
01:15:16
01:15:21
78
326
Male Colin Perry Radlett 40-59 45/110
01:15:21
01:15:36
79
330
Male Liam Burden Basingstoke 17-39 27/64
01:15:34
01:15:41
80
293
Male Alec Ramsey Southampton 40-59 46/110
01:15:35
01:15:46
81
75
Male Barry Lovelock Basingstoke 40-59 47/110
01:15:39
01:15:50
82
299
Female Abigail Fudge Windle Valley Runners 17-39 7/45
01:15:48
01:15:57
83
176
Male Michael Dunsch Fleet 40-59 48/110
01:15:57
01:16:11
84
220
Male Craig Walton Fleet 40-59 49/110
01:16:05
01:16:23
85
234
Male Stephen Taylor Eastleigh 40-59 50/110
01:16:29
01:16:42
86
351
Male Ryan Ford Littledown Harriers 17-39 28/64
01:16:41
01:16:44
87
155
Male Philip Hickson Fulham RC 40-59 51/110
01:16:49
01:16:56
88
182
Male Raymond Husher Woking 60+ 2/10
01:16:47
01:17:00
89
190
Male Ian Bromley Farnham Triathlon Club 40-59 52/110
01:17:09
01:17:22
90
363
Male Spencer Allcock Basingstoke 17-39 29/64
01:17:40
01:17:45
91
361
Male Chris Jackson Farnham Runners 60+ 3/10
01:17:49
01:17:57
92
198
Male Huw Lloyd Farnham Triathlon Club 40-59 53/110
01:17:53
01:18:06
93
228
Male Basilio Torres Basingstoke 40-59 54/110
01:18:04
01:18:19
94
252
Male Steve Hickie Basingstoke 60+ 4/10
01:18:09
01:18:20
95
167
Female Kathryn Hadley London 17-39 8/45
01:18:22
01:18:22
96
354
Male John Collis Liss Runners 40-59 55/110
01:17:59
01:18:30
97
359
Female Rebecca Vincent Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 9/45
01:18:26
01:18:33
98
331
Male Ben Whelton Hook 17-39 30/64
01:18:08
01:18:34
99
30
Male David Goodbourn Fleet 40-59 56/110
01:18:38
01:18:52
100
239
Male Paul Butler Odiham 17-39 31/64
01:19:07
01:19:07
101
97
Male Robert Molloy Hook 17-39 32/64
01:18:50
01:19:15
102
305
Female Barbara Kwiatkowska Basingstoke 17-39 10/45
01:19:13
01:19:17
103
29
Male David Brand Chislehurst 40-59 57/110
01:18:48
01:19:19
104
77
Male Michael Straker Hook 17-39 33/64
01:19:07
01:19:28
105
306
Male Graeme Hastings Basingstoke 40-59 58/110
01:19:25
01:19:33
106
143
Male Jonny Brewster Fleet 17-39 34/64
01:19:30
01:19:39
107
333
Female Lucy Gettins Compton Harriers RC 40-59 1/43
01:19:35
01:19:41
108
276
Male Simon Davenport Basingstoke 40-59 59/110
01:11:25
01:19:41
109
117
Male Richard Padgham Fareham 40-59 60/110
01:19:48
01:19:48
110
165
Male Neil Gwatkin Bordon 40-59 61/110
01:19:38
01:19:52
111
242
Male Tom Hartgill Basingstoke 17-39 35/64
01:19:11
01:19:58
112
282
Male Craig Tait Farnborough 40-59 62/110
01:19:51
01:19:59
113
60
Male Ian Jempson Basingstoke 17-39 36/64
01:19:56
01:20:11
114
151
Male Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers 40-59 63/110
01:20:00
01:20:17
115
69
Male Lee Graham Basingstoke 40-59 64/110
01:20:11
01:20:18
116
84
Male Neil Bausor Hart Road Runners 40-59 65/110
01:20:06
01:20:20
117
324
Female Margaret Moody Tadley Runners 60+ 1/5
01:20:38
01:20:42
118
164
Male Gareth Rippingale Hook 17-39 37/64
01:20:40
01:20:58
119
11
Male Alan Richard Wokingham 60+ 5/10
01:20:47
01:20:58
120
178
Female Milly Heelan Hook 17-39 11/45
01:20:42
01:21:06
121
183
Female Francesca Smith Hart Road Runners 40-59 2/43
01:20:59
01:21:10
122
109
Male Peter Smith Hart Road Runners 60+ 6/10
01:20:58
01:21:10
123
12
Male Sean Cummins Basingstoke 40-59 66/110
01:21:00
01:21:14
124
256
Female Jodie Higgs Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 12/45
01:21:03
01:21:21
125
291
Male Matt Anderson Basingstoke 17-39 38/64
01:21:21
01:21:31
126
307
Male Gareth Wilson Hook 17-39 39/64
01:21:16
01:21:38
127
128
Male Jim Organ Farnborough 60+ 7/10
01:21:20
01:21:39
128
281
Female Rebecca Tait Farnborough 40-59 3/43
01:21:36
01:21:44
129
149
Male Mark Bristow Hook 40-59 67/110
01:21:37
01:21:44
130
309
Male Jon Beauchamp Rotherwick 17-39 40/64
01:21:27
01:21:48
131
221
Female Hayley Ford Hart Road Runners 17-39 13/45
01:21:43
01:21:54
132
135
Female Victoria Brindley Emsworth 17-39 14/45
01:21:49
01:21:59
133
358
Male Gerald Ulysses Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 68/110
01:21:56
01:22:15
134
248
Male David Matthews Basingstoke 40-59 69/110
01:22:00
01:22:19
135
341
Female Teresa Buff Cruisers RC 40-59 4/43
01:22:16
01:22:21
136
154
Male Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 41/64
01:22:09
01:22:28
137
226
Female Angela Brown Eastleigh 40-59 5/43
01:22:21
01:22:30
138
316
Male Gary Lillis Basingstoke 40-59 70/110
01:22:45
01:22:55
139
114
Male Paul Giles Hook 40-59 71/110
01:23:01
01:23:02
140
310
Female Mary Allan Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 40-59 6/43
01:22:55
01:23:05
141
362
Female Lucy Furlong Hayling Island 17-39 15/45
01:22:59
01:23:09
142
46
Male Steve Blewett Hook 40-59 72/110
01:23:13
01:23:20
143
300
Female Paula Fudge Windle Valley Runners 60+ 2/5
01:23:11
01:23:27
144
170
Male Luke Adley Hook 17-39 42/64
01:23:08
01:23:31
145
79
Female Katy Bass Hook 17-39 16/45
01:23:13
01:23:37
146
123
Male Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 73/110
01:23:27
01:23:43
147
259
Female Gwenyth Moore Reading 17-39 17/45
01:23:39
01:23:46
148
47
Male Terence Thatcher Hook 40-59 74/110
01:23:33
01:24:03
149
20
Male Andrew Sheppard William Grant & Sons 17-39 43/64
01:24:24
01:24:24
150
28
Male Matthew Johnson Hook 17-39 44/64
01:24:26
01:24:38
151
64
Male Paul Talbot London 40-59 75/110
01:24:36
01:24:42
152
107
Female Sue Hurst Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 7/43
01:24:39
01:24:56
153
124
Female Sarah Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 8/43
01:25:05
01:25:21
154
159
Male Guy Broad Hook 17-39 45/64
01:25:09
01:25:26
155
115
Female Alison Soper Farnborough 40-59 9/43
01:25:32
01:25:45
156
206
Male Matthew Wilson Yateley 17-39 46/64
01:25:48
01:25:53
157
31
Male Damian Flower Hook 40-59 76/110
01:25:26
01:25:54
158
344
Female Karen Dsantos Aldershot Farnham & District AC 40-59 10/43
01:26:03
01:26:07
159
232
Male Colin Ball Basingstoke 40-59 77/110
01:26:02
01:26:16
160
25
Female Nicola Dale Basingstoke 40-59 11/43
01:26:06
01:26:17
161
244
Female Teresa Harper Hook 17-39 18/45
01:26:06
01:26:19
162
247
Female Lauren Swatton Horsham 17-39 19/45
01:26:02
01:26:24
163
39
Female Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 12/43
01:26:16
01:26:34
164
74
Male Richard Clark Dartford 40-59 78/110
01:26:19
01:26:48
165
253
Male Ben Nicholl Chineham Park RC 40-59 79/110
01:26:20
01:26:54
166
285
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 13/43
01:26:46
01:27:02
167
272
Female Rebecca Trumper Coulsdon 17-39 20/45
01:27:02
01:27:13
168
14
Male Gary Keogh William Grant & Sons 40-59 80/110
01:27:12
01:27:15
169
204
Female Michelle Maxwell Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 14/43
01:27:05
01:27:22
170
317
Male Simon Reynolds Aldershot 17-39 47/64
01:26:57
01:27:23
171
111
Female Karen Hunt Hart Road Runners 40-59 15/43
01:27:11
01:27:23
172
89
Female Anne Fairey Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 16/43
01:27:04
01:27:33
173
54
Female Helen Lovick Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 21/45
01:27:10
01:27:33
174
258
Female Mary Cowton Woking 60+ 3/5
01:27:14
01:27:35
175
308
Female Pauline Jones Chineham Park RC 40-59 17/43
01:27:10
01:27:38
176
70
Female Annabel Montgomery Chineham Park RC 17-39 22/45
01:27:11
01:27:39
177
343
Male Mark Sherwood Chineham Park RC 17-39 48/64
01:27:13
01:27:40
178
112
Female Jane Croft Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 18/43
01:27:24
01:27:41
179
147
Male Julian Croft Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 81/110
01:27:23
01:27:41
180
312
Male Ray Walker Chineham Park RC 17-39 49/64
01:27:18
01:27:44
181
181
Male Andrew Gardner Chineham 17-39 50/64
01:27:18
01:27:49
182
236
Male Henry Long London 40-59 82/110
01:27:34
01:27:53
183
323
Female Lisa Hoaran Abbots Langley 40-59 19/43
01:27:46
01:27:53
184
187
Male Keith Cannon Basingstoke 40-59 83/110
01:27:43
01:27:57
185
134
Male Matthew Milsom Portsmouth Joggers Club 17-39 51/64
01:27:58
01:28:02
186
177
Male Tyrone Hopes Hook 40-59 84/110
01:28:05
01:28:15
187
265
Female Nina Muir Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 20/43
01:28:05
01:28:26
188
266
Female Katrina Heath Tadley 17-39 23/45
01:28:11
01:28:38
189
172
Female Justine Furness Basingstoke 40-59 21/43
01:28:26
01:28:39
190
297
Male Peter Wood Hook 17-39 52/64
01:28:24
01:28:46
191
347
Male Shaun Hopgood Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 85/110
01:28:38
01:28:50
192
270
Male Antony Oliver Fleet 17-39 53/64
01:28:40
01:28:51
193
208
Male Andrew Lowe Fleet 40-59 86/110
01:28:54
01:29:10
194
217
Male Matthew Bailey Basingstoke 40-59 87/110
01:29:04
01:29:22
195
180
Female Nichola Sherar Hart Road Runners 17-39 24/45
01:29:16
01:29:31
196
185
Male James Kyriacopoulos Reading 17-39 54/64
01:29:19
01:29:31
197
186
Male David Elliott Farnborough 40-59 88/110
01:29:21
01:29:31
198
348
Male Alastair Gallichan London 17-39 55/64
01:29:37
01:29:51
199
419
Male Chris Webber Winchfield 40-59 89/110
01:29:46
01:30:07
200
329
Female Rosalind Hook Fleet 17-39 25/45
01:30:10
01:30:33
201
126
Female Denise Sterling Hook 17-39 26/45
01:30:15
01:30:37
202
268
Male Stuart Edmonds Basingstoke 40-59 90/110
01:30:51
01:31:08
203
269
Male Russell Beaven Basingstoke 40-59 91/110
01:30:50
01:31:08
204
33
Female Alison Ball Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 22/43
01:30:49
01:31:10
205
357
Male Peter Hutchinson Camberley 60+ 8/10
01:30:55
01:31:11
206
245
Female Sally Witherall Aldershot 40-59 23/43
01:31:04
01:31:14
207
98
Female Claire Haynes Weybridge 40-59 24/43
01:31:35
01:31:45
208
38
Male John Moule Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 92/110
01:31:32
01:31:56
209
71
Male Simon Talbot Lincoln Wellington AC 40-59 93/110
01:32:01
01:32:07
210
262
Female Dawn Butcher Alton 40-59 25/43
01:31:40
01:32:07
211
169
Male Andrew Sage Hook 40-59 94/110
01:32:10
01:32:33
212
83
Female Chara Bean Basingstoke 17-39 27/45
01:32:08
01:32:33
213
184
Male Carl-Ludwig Campbell Hook 17-39 56/64
01:32:14
01:32:45
214
16
Male Paul Hancock William Grant & Sons 40-59 95/110
01:32:35
01:33:02
215
328
Female Heather Matthews Andover AC 17-39 28/45
01:32:49
01:33:05
216
315
Female Sherilene Barriff Hook 17-39 29/45
01:33:27
01:33:31
217
350
Male Andrew Kinney Harlow RC 40-59 96/110
01:33:36
01:33:42
218
199
Male Gary Shaughnessy Tadley Runners 40-59 97/110
01:33:22
01:33:49
219
162
Female Rebecca Barnes Odiham 17-39 30/45
01:33:49
01:33:54
220
302
Male Wojtek Majka Andover 17-39 57/64
01:34:05
01:34:19
221
346
Female Isabelle Winter Chiltern Harriers AC 40-59 26/43
01:34:19
01:34:36
222
104
Female Victoria Eden Sevenoaks 17-39 31/45
01:34:17
01:34:42
223
122
Female Kerry Addey Fleet 40-59 27/43
01:34:20
01:34:43
224
174
Male Julian Whale Basingstoke 40-59 98/110
01:34:44
01:34:58
225
356
Male Spencer Hagedorn Waterlooville 17-39 58/64
01:35:08
01:35:09
226
327
Male Richard Bailey Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 99/110
01:35:24
01:35:45
227
325
Male Simon Champion Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 100/110
01:35:24
01:35:45
228
108
Male Terry Daniell Fleet 40-59 101/110
01:35:17
01:35:47
229
360
Female Jess Tubbs Axo Valley runners 17-39 32/45
01:35:45
01:36:02
230
86
Female Julie Leppard Hart Road Runners 60+ 4/5
01:35:51
01:36:12
231
43
Female Christina Evenden Hook 17-39 33/45
01:36:01
01:36:14
232
321
Male Joe Riley Fleet 17-39 59/64
01:36:14
01:36:30
233
240
Female Janine Atkinson Swindon 40-59 28/43
01:36:11
01:36:37
234
255
Male Jay Smith Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 60/64
01:36:18
01:36:37
235
257
Female Kris Garratt Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 34/45
01:36:17
01:36:37
236
264
Female Kerry Bond Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 35/45
01:36:18
01:36:38
237
37
Female Debbie Thompson Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 29/43
01:37:00
01:37:14
238
92
Female Julie Jones Basingstoke 60+ 5/5
01:37:03
01:37:20
239
314
Female Joanna Weller Farnborough 40-59 30/43
01:37:06
01:37:32
240
311
Male Henryk Kwiatkowski Basingstoke 40-59 102/110
01:37:30
01:37:33
241
50
Male Andrew Dawson Basingstoke 40-59 103/110
01:37:18
01:37:43
242
34
Male Graham Ball Mapledurwell 40-59 104/110
01:37:36
01:37:45
243
284
Male Colin Edwards Hedge End Running Club 40-59 105/110
01:37:40
01:38:06
244
91
Male Ross Connell Reading Joggers 40-59 106/110
01:37:48
01:38:11
245
263
Female Ann-Marie Day London 17-39 36/45
01:38:04
01:38:17
246
261
Female Michelle Maltman Tadley 40-59 31/43
01:38:24
01:38:40
247
66
Male Chris Sloane Hook 17-39 61/64
01:38:45
01:39:04
248
353
Female Rosie Mackay Southampton 40-59 32/43
01:38:44
01:39:14
249
340
Female Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners 40-59 33/43
01:38:55
01:39:20
250
175
Female Anja Dunsch Fleet 17-39 37/45
01:39:07
01:39:23
251
145
Male Ron Barber Basingstoke 60+ 9/10
01:39:35
01:39:52
252
146
Female Karen Barber Basingstoke 17-39 38/45
01:39:34
01:39:52
253
201
Female Janet Shaughnessy Tadley Runners 40-59 34/43
01:39:37
01:40:05
254
152
Female Laura Powell Basingstoke 40-59 35/43
01:40:03
01:40:15
255
15
Female Lauren Buckland William Grant & Sons 17-39 39/45
01:40:08
01:40:38
256
205
Male John Southgate Hart Road Runners 60+ 10/10
01:40:34
01:40:51
257
53
Male Mike Highmore Chislehurst 40-59 107/110
01:40:31
01:40:58
258
267
Male Oli Peatman Hook 17-39 62/64
01:40:36
01:41:00
259
229
Female Hayley Noakes Hook 17-39 40/45
01:41:38
01:41:53
260
339
Female Sharon Veness Flakwell Heath 40-59 36/43
01:43:09
01:43:37
261
153
Female Chiranthi Marston Basingstoke 40-59 37/43
01:44:20
01:44:29
262
189
Female Steph Harding Cardiff 17-39 41/45
01:44:23
01:44:45
263
23
Female Claire Esslemont Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 42/45
01:45:07
01:45:09
264
225
Female Raghini Rajaram Guildford 17-39 43/45
01:46:29
01:46:38
265
173
Female Lyndsey Barnes Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 44/45
01:46:46
01:46:59
266
171
Female Maura Clark Windle Valley Runners 40-59 38/43
01:47:49
01:48:15
267
420
Female Jess Chapman William Grant & Sons 17-39 45/45
01:48:17
01:48:45
268
18
Male David Dowson William Grant & Sons 40-59 108/110
01:48:16
01:48:46
269
62
Male Steven Kelly Yateley 40-59 109/110
01:49:06
01:49:30
270
63
Female Sarah Kelly Yateley 40-59 39/43
01:49:08
01:49:30
271
102
Male Christopher Eden Broad Oak 40-59 110/110
01:51:17
01:51:42
272
19
Male Ben Thomas William Grant & Sons 17-39 63/64
01:56:16
01:56:45
273
17
Male Andrew King William Grant & Sons 17-39 64/64
01:56:49
01:57:18
274
22
Female Sue Kemp Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 40/43
01:58:28
01:58:41
275
194
Female Lesley White Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 41/43
01:58:30
01:58:42
276
131
Female Lindsey Puddifant Hook 40-59 42/43
01:59:26
01:59:46
277
338
Female Nikki Gillett High Wycombe 40-59 43/43
02:05:30
02:05:59