The Deepdale Dash 2019

The 3rd November 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
190
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/40
00:34:57
00:34:59
2
187
Male Steve Clark Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 1/66
00:35:16
00:35:18
3
284
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 2/66
00:35:36
00:35:37
4
87
Male Andrew Weaver Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 3/66
00:35:45
00:35:46
5
198
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club MSNR 4/66
00:36:05
00:36:06
6
247
Male Jack Johnson MSNR 5/66
00:36:34
00:36:36
7
573
Male Jonathan Frary Doncaster AC MSNR 6/66
00:36:34
00:36:37
8
569
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 1/44
00:36:49
00:36:51
9
342
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC V50 1/43
00:36:50
00:36:53
10
161
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 2/44
00:37:07
00:37:08
11
9
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 2/43
00:37:13
00:37:15
12
184
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC V45 2/40
00:37:18
00:37:22
13
35
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac JNR 1/4
00:37:22
00:37:24
14
594
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC V50 3/43
00:37:28
00:37:30
15
103
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/66
00:37:33
00:37:35
16
435
Male Phil Gibbs LincsQuad V45 3/40
00:38:07
00:38:09
17
110
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC V40 3/44
00:38:12
00:38:15
18
477
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 8/66
00:38:24
00:38:26
19
511
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 9/66
00:38:46
00:38:49
20
379
Male Alan Smith White City(Hull)RRC V50 4/43
00:38:47
00:38:50
21
206
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC V50 5/43
00:38:55
00:38:57
22
115
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club V40 4/44
00:38:53
00:38:59
23
359
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 10/66
00:39:13
00:39:15
24
494
Male Harry Storr Caistor Running Club MSNR 11/66
00:39:18
00:39:21
25
583
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC FSNR 1/42
00:39:32
00:39:35
26
17
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC V40 5/44
00:39:45
00:39:48
27
414
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC V40 6/44
00:39:54
00:39:55
28
214
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC V35 1/53
00:39:57
00:39:59
29
522
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 4/40
00:40:05
00:40:09
30
462
Male Darrell Bright Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 12/66
00:40:13
00:40:16
31
406
Male Craig Scott Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 13/66
00:40:19
00:40:22
32
495
Male Andy Johnson Beverley AC V50 6/43
00:40:25
00:40:29
33
34
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC V45 5/40
00:40:27
00:40:31
34
548
Male Michael Proudlove Beverley AC V50 7/43
00:40:30
00:40:35
35
514
Male Sean Willis MSNR 14/66
00:40:34
00:40:37
36
3
Male Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac MSNR 15/66
00:40:41
00:40:44
37
167
Male Tim Pattle City of Hull AC MSNR 16/66
00:40:45
00:40:48
38
58
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC V45 6/40
00:40:51
00:40:55
39
41
Male Harry Barker Barton & District Ac JNR 2/4
00:40:54
00:40:58
40
42
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 7/44
00:41:08
00:41:11
41
22
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/13
00:41:09
00:41:13
42
166
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V45 7/40
00:41:11
00:41:17
43
521
Male Philip Belton Beverley AC MSNR 17/66
00:41:14
00:41:19
44
385
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club V40 8/44
00:41:20
00:41:24
45
358
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 18/66
00:41:21
00:41:26
46
25
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac MSNR 19/66
00:41:26
00:41:30
47
36
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC V40 9/44
00:41:22
00:41:31
48
520
Female Lynne Higgins Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/10
00:42:04
00:42:07
49
56
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 20/66
00:42:05
00:42:11
50
52
Male Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC V45 8/40
00:42:06
00:42:11
51
114
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 8/43
00:42:11
00:42:16
52
54
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 21/66
00:42:13
00:42:17
53
6
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 9/40
00:42:19
00:42:23
54
296
Male Mark Baines Barton & District Ac V50 9/43
00:42:18
00:42:25
55
537
Male Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC V55 1/33
00:42:32
00:42:39
56
350
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC V40 10/44
00:42:41
00:42:49
57
2
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 1/59
00:42:56
00:42:59
58
576
Male Mark Edwards Barton & District Ac V50 10/43
00:42:56
00:43:00
59
123
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 11/44
00:43:02
00:43:02
60
21
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC V40 12/44
00:43:02
00:43:02
61
480
Male Matthew Dowse Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 22/66
00:43:05
00:43:15
62
323
Male Joshua Norman MSNR 23/66
00:43:12
00:43:18
63
145
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 24/66
00:43:22
00:43:24
64
433
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC V45 10/40
00:43:27
00:43:35
65
436
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V40 1/70
00:43:54
00:44:01
66
473
Male Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC V40 13/44
00:43:56
00:44:06
67
135
Male Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC V50 11/43
00:44:01
00:44:07
68
486
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC V40 2/70
00:43:57
00:44:07
69
125
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC MSNR 25/66
00:44:04
00:44:11
70
404
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V60 2/13
00:44:09
00:44:16
71
510
Male Kevin Standerline MSNR 26/66
00:44:17
00:44:17
72
171
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/33
00:44:16
00:44:21
73
26
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 3/13
00:44:16
00:44:22
74
169
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 12/43
00:44:23
00:44:29
75
282
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 13/43
00:44:21
00:44:30
76
533
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC FSNR 2/42
00:44:28
00:44:32
77
348
Male Simon Blacknell Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 14/44
00:44:33
00:44:33
78
120
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 4/13
00:44:39
00:44:45
79
474
Male Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC V40 15/44
00:44:46
00:44:51
80
19
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac MSNR 27/66
00:44:52
00:44:52
81
28
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 11/40
00:44:45
00:44:54
82
265
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac MSNR 28/66
00:45:01
00:45:05
83
263
Male David Wilson Barton & District Ac MSNR 29/66
00:45:00
00:45:06
84
258
Male David Edwards Animis Racing Triatholon Team MSNR 30/66
00:44:55
00:45:07
85
204
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V60 5/13
00:44:59
00:45:08
86
572
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC V35 2/53
00:45:05
00:45:11
87
416
Female Shawnie Lovatt Off That Couch Fitness FSNR 3/42
00:45:06
00:45:14
88
183
Male Steve Cowlbeck V50 14/43
00:45:03
00:45:18
89
497
Female Katie Over Grimsby Tri Club FSNR 4/42
00:45:17
00:45:28
90
264
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club V45 12/40
00:45:18
00:45:29
91
524
Male Damian Shaw Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 31/66
00:45:17
00:45:31
92
138
Male Graham Lawrence Barton & District Ac V40 16/44
00:45:30
00:45:34
93
330
Male Lewis Birch Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 32/66
00:45:09
00:45:35
94
337
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V50 15/43
00:45:29
00:45:37
95
95
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V45 13/40
00:45:29
00:45:37
96
106
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC V40 17/44
00:45:32
00:45:41
97
24
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac MSNR 33/66
00:45:36
00:45:43
98
192
Male Andrew Hopton Barton & District Ac MSNR 34/66
00:45:43
00:45:49
99
61
Male Peter Crow Louth AC V55 3/33
00:45:47
00:45:54
100
252
Male William Frame Caistor Running Club MSNR 35/66
00:45:48
00:45:57
101
268
Male Richard Rex 100 Marathon Club V45 14/40
00:45:52
00:46:03
102
94
Male Rob Marshall V50 16/43
00:45:12
00:46:08
103
245
Male Leigh Collins V40 18/44
00:46:01
00:46:09
104
64
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/27
00:46:04
00:46:11
105
218
Male Des Miles V55 4/33
00:46:09
00:46:13
106
78
Female Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District Ac V40 3/70
00:46:04
00:46:15
107
426
Male Ben Moore Winterton Running Club V40 19/44
00:46:02
00:46:17
108
354
Male John Atkin Barton & District Ac MSNR 36/66
00:45:43
00:46:18
109
317
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/59
00:46:18
00:46:21
110
563
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 5/33
00:46:31
00:46:45
111
223
Male Simon Turner V45 15/40
00:46:43
00:46:50
112
134
Female Sue Bowden V55 1/25
00:46:47
00:46:53
113
4
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V40 4/70
00:46:47
00:46:54
114
163
Male Simon King City of Hull AC V40 20/44
00:46:47
00:46:55
115
550
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 6/33
00:46:37
00:47:00
116
249
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC V50 2/27
00:46:50
00:47:06
117
81
Male Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac V45 16/40
00:47:01
00:47:09
118
493
Male Chris Chalk Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 37/66
00:47:00
00:47:12
119
420
Female Louise Hirst V40 5/70
00:47:09
00:47:15
120
598
Male Gary Hirst V40 21/44
00:47:15
00:47:15
121
431
Female Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness FSNR 5/42
00:47:07
00:47:16
122
559
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 6/42
00:47:09
00:47:19
123
233
Male Alan Spittlehouse V40 22/44
00:47:08
00:47:24
124
66
Female Helen Dannatt V35 3/53
00:47:20
00:47:29
125
560
Male Steve Chaplin Barton & District Ac V55 7/33
00:47:22
00:47:29
126
488
Male John Norman V50 17/43
00:47:23
00:47:33
127
152
Male David George Caistor Running Club V55 8/33
00:47:19
00:47:33
128
222
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V55 9/33
00:47:10
00:47:34
129
102
Male Christopher Inman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V60 6/13
00:47:17
00:47:35
130
65
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 23/44
00:47:24
00:47:35
131
289
Male Colin Johnson V55 10/33
00:47:33
00:47:40
132
528
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley AC FSNR 7/42
00:47:41
00:47:50
133
331
Male Glyn Sparks Winterton Running Club V40 24/44
00:47:21
00:48:03
134
536
Male Christopher Lowe MSNR 38/66
00:47:48
00:48:09
135
444
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 11/33
00:48:04
00:48:13
136
48
Male Rob O'mara V40 25/44
00:48:09
00:48:17
137
464
Male Jacob Smith Barton & District Ac JNR 3/4
00:48:16
00:48:21
138
133
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 39/66
00:47:38
00:48:26
139
442
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad V45 3/59
00:48:30
00:48:40
140
180
Male Richard Andrew V50 18/43
00:48:27
00:48:40
141
235
Male Phil Jennings City of Hull AC V55 12/33
00:48:35
00:48:41
142
231
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V55 13/33
00:48:34
00:48:43
143
461
Male Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club V45 17/40
00:48:26
00:48:44
144
194
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V40 26/44
00:48:43
00:48:51
145
469
Male Graham Hurst V50 19/43
00:48:43
00:48:54
146
565
Male Tom Peebles MSNR 40/66
00:48:22
00:48:59
147
567
Male Tommy Honess MSNR 41/66
00:48:21
00:48:59
148
143
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 42/66
00:48:55
00:49:04
149
582
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 6/70
00:48:47
00:49:04
150
562
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 8/42
00:48:53
00:49:07
151
584
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 43/66
00:49:00
00:49:10
152
27
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 7/70
00:49:01
00:49:10
153
491
Male Barrie Clark V40 27/44
00:49:00
00:49:11
154
448
Male Neil Rowbotham V45 18/40
00:49:07
00:49:20
155
213
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V50 20/43
00:49:09
00:49:25
156
13
Female Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac V35 4/53
00:49:15
00:49:28
157
8
Female Olivia Elrakshy Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 1/4
00:49:29
00:49:29
158
490
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC V40 28/44
00:49:17
00:49:29
159
446
Female Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC V35 5/53
00:49:18
00:49:30
160
479
Female Rachel Holliday Off That Couch Fitness FSNR 9/42
00:49:31
00:49:31
161
570
Male Paul Barley Cleethorpes & District AC V55 14/33
00:49:21
00:49:37
162
353
Male Brad Porter LincsQuad V40 29/44
00:49:18
00:49:39
163
324
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC V55 15/33
00:49:23
00:49:39
164
396
Male Graham Smith V40 30/44
00:49:41
00:49:41
165
413
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V55 16/33
00:49:34
00:49:41
166
542
Male Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veterans RC V60 7/13
00:49:34
00:49:43
167
99
Male Steven Rollinson V45 19/40
00:49:42
00:49:44
168
327
Female Cher Sutton V45 4/59
00:49:29
00:49:47
169
55
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC V40 8/70
00:49:21
00:49:47
170
259
Female Gail Kirk V45 5/59
00:49:31
00:49:48
171
589
Male David Hodkinson Grimsby Tri Club V45 20/40
00:49:39
00:49:50
172
208
Male Wayne Gammon V55 17/33
00:48:58
00:49:56
173
246
Female Chloe Ogley Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 10/42
00:49:41
00:49:58
174
530
Male David Blastland Grimsby Tri Club V45 21/40
00:49:53
00:50:04
175
146
Female Alison Schofield Off That Couch Fitness V35 6/53
00:49:56
00:50:06
176
412
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC V65+ 1/11
00:50:10
00:50:14
177
117
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 18/33
00:50:05
00:50:15
178
418
Female Debby Jackson V50 3/27
00:49:36
00:50:24
179
165
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac V35 7/53
00:49:48
00:50:25
180
76
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 9/70
00:49:49
00:50:26
181
224
Male Paul Reed V45 22/40
00:50:16
00:50:28
182
335
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac MSNR 44/66
00:50:11
00:50:30
183
33
Female Rachel Mayes V40 10/70
00:50:16
00:50:33
184
122
Female Victoria Cowlbeck LincsQuad V35 8/53
00:50:19
00:50:34
185
154
Female Kerry Peck Barton & District Ac V35 9/53
00:50:17
00:50:36
186
440
Male Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club V50 21/43
00:50:21
00:50:37
187
203
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 22/43
00:50:21
00:50:37
188
523
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V45 23/40
00:50:31
00:50:38
189
276
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC V40 11/70
00:50:13
00:50:41
190
261
Female Sharon Myers Cleethorpes & District AC V45 6/59
00:50:31
00:50:46
191
357
Female Amanda Dawson V45 7/59
00:50:31
00:50:48
192
609
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V65+ 2/11
00:50:43
00:50:54
193
177
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 1/6
00:50:50
00:50:56
194
257
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC V60 2/10
00:50:45
00:50:58
195
496
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC V50 23/43
00:50:16
00:50:59
196
441
Male Paul Stebbing V40 31/44
00:50:49
00:51:01
197
83
Male Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC V40 32/44
00:50:14
00:51:01
198
193
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC V45 8/59
00:50:56
00:51:14
199
205
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers V50 24/43
00:51:06
00:51:15
200
101
Male Philip Kay V45 24/40
00:51:12
00:51:23
201
534
Male Tony Rennie Caistor Running Club V55 19/33
00:51:10
00:51:25
202
142
Female Sarah Hoyle Caistor Running Club V35 10/53
00:51:01
00:51:28
203
365
Male Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 45/66
00:51:00
00:51:30
204
119
Female Sarah Evans FSNR 11/42
00:50:56
00:51:31
205
37
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club V55 20/33
00:51:17
00:51:32
206
509
Female Katie Wright V40 12/70
00:51:21
00:51:32
207
293
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac FSNR 12/42
00:50:55
00:51:37
208
11
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V45 9/59
00:51:31
00:51:41
209
333
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends V40 13/70
00:51:15
00:51:45
210
39
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 11/53
00:51:33
00:51:53
211
587
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V60 8/13
00:51:35
00:51:56
212
545
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC V55 21/33
00:51:19
00:51:59
213
286
Male Samuel Bixby Lonely Goat V40 33/44
00:51:24
00:52:03
214
356
Female Fay Fenwick V55 2/25
00:51:38
00:52:08
215
535
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V60 9/13
00:51:54
00:52:13
216
127
Male Jason Kirby Barton & District Ac V45 25/40
00:52:01
00:52:18
217
363
Male Matthew Lambert MSNR 46/66
00:51:41
00:52:25
218
345
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 12/53
00:52:13
00:52:25
219
527
Female Nikki Foster V35 13/53
00:51:51
00:52:29
220
484
Female Caroline Jorna V35 14/53
00:52:16
00:52:29
221
453
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 47/66
00:51:59
00:52:30
222
588
Female Karen Doyle Wolds Veterans RC V45 10/59
00:52:04
00:52:30
223
285
Male Patrick Morris V50 25/43
00:51:53
00:52:31
224
344
Female Adelle Smith FSNR 13/42
00:52:07
00:52:34
225
244
Female Vikki Hearn Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V35 15/53
00:52:17
00:52:35
226
428
Male Richard Sellers MSNR 48/66
00:52:05
00:52:37
227
374
Male Glenn Dixon V60 10/13
00:52:10
00:52:43
228
600
Female Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC V50 4/27
00:52:34
00:52:46
229
132
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V45 11/59
00:52:36
00:52:47
230
227
Male Mark Dunk MSNR 49/66
00:52:13
00:52:50
231
364
Male Wayne Rowbotham MSNR 50/66
00:52:38
00:52:51
232
159
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 26/40
00:52:35
00:52:59
233
397
Male Owen Coyle JNR 4/4
00:52:32
00:52:59
234
566
Male Andreas Short MSNR 51/66
00:52:27
00:53:05
235
531
Female Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/70
00:52:20
00:53:05
236
430
Female Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC V55 3/25
00:52:48
00:53:07
237
153
Female Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac V40 15/70
00:52:50
00:53:08
238
109
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends V40 16/70
00:52:52
00:53:21
239
505
Female Rachael Lawtey V35 16/53
00:53:08
00:53:23
240
606
Male Ian Lancaster MSNR 52/66
00:53:13
00:53:27
241
445
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/27
00:52:42
00:53:30
242
463
Female Joanna Smith Wolds Veterans RC V45 12/59
00:53:12
00:53:38
243
301
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 27/40
00:53:17
00:53:38
244
326
Male Stewart Dickson V55 22/33
00:53:27
00:53:41
245
539
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC V50 26/43
00:53:17
00:53:41
246
549
Female Claire Garbutt V40 17/70
00:52:59
00:53:42
247
454
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V65+ 3/11
00:53:27
00:53:44
248
40
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 18/70
00:53:34
00:53:45
249
519
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 19/70
00:53:21
00:53:46
250
90
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 20/70
00:53:21
00:53:46
251
561
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac V35 17/53
00:53:12
00:53:50
252
564
Male Carl Ramskill V40 34/44
00:53:12
00:53:50
253
5
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 6/27
00:53:34
00:53:51
254
219
Male Paul Wiles V40 35/44
00:53:33
00:53:53
255
160
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V65+ 2/6
00:53:42
00:53:58
256
314
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 28/40
00:53:49
00:54:05
257
89
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V55 23/33
00:53:52
00:54:07
258
465
Male Alex Jackson V45 29/40
00:53:48
00:54:09
259
593
Male Robert Taylor Ancholme Valley V50 27/43
00:53:25
00:54:10
260
467
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC V35 18/53
00:53:42
00:54:11
261
85
Female Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club FSNR 14/42
00:53:54
00:54:16
262
297
Female Helen Phillips V40 21/70
00:54:09
00:54:21
263
50
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V45 13/59
00:53:49
00:54:22
264
504
Male Walter Kent Winterton Running Club V55 24/33
00:53:42
00:54:27
265
408
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V40 22/70
00:54:11
00:54:29
266
242
Female Heather Riches Lonely Goat V45 14/59
00:54:04
00:54:31
267
516
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC V50 28/43
00:53:46
00:54:31
268
12
Male Paul Zergi Barton & District Ac V55 25/33
00:53:48
00:54:32
269
45
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V45 15/59
00:54:13
00:54:34
270
215
Female Diane Pratt Grimsby Tri Club V45 16/59
00:54:23
00:54:35
271
603
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC V55 26/33
00:54:22
00:54:36
272
311
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V50 7/27
00:54:17
00:54:37
273
172
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC V35 19/53
00:54:04
00:54:37
274
403
Male Renatas Lukosevicius MSNR 53/66
00:54:02
00:54:44
275
49
Female Emma Louise Densley FSNR 15/42
00:54:15
00:54:51
276
67
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V55 4/25
00:54:22
00:54:51
277
38
Female Rachel Hopton Barton & District Ac V35 20/53
00:54:12
00:54:52
278
175
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V50 29/43
00:54:43
00:54:54
279
141
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC V60 3/10
00:54:42
00:54:55
280
79
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac FSNR 16/42
00:54:22
00:54:58
281
525
Female Lucy Bishop V40 23/70
00:54:46
00:54:59
282
10
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers JNR 2/4
00:54:53
00:55:07
283
191
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 17/59
00:55:05
00:55:13
284
346
Female Nicola Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 18/59
00:54:43
00:55:16
285
449
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club V40 24/70
00:55:01
00:55:20
286
499
Male Steven Holmes Jotun Running Club V40 36/44
00:54:41
00:55:23
287
262
Male Andrew Freear Jotun Running Club V40 37/44
00:54:42
00:55:23
288
236
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC MSNR 54/66
00:55:04
00:55:23
289
581
Female Michelle Balmer FSNR 17/42
00:55:09
00:55:26
290
580
Female Donna Morris V45 19/59
00:55:09
00:55:26
291
71
Male Jonathan Bird Doncaster AC MSNR 55/66
00:54:45
00:55:28
292
51
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC V55 5/25
00:55:00
00:55:28
293
240
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 21/53
00:55:08
00:55:29
294
178
Female Lucy Andrews FSNR 18/42
00:55:22
00:55:33
295
422
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC V35 22/53
00:55:14
00:55:36
296
130
Male Richard Barton V50 30/43
00:55:23
00:55:36
297
419
Female Alice Thorne FSNR 19/42
00:54:44
00:55:37
298
254
Female Kate Newton V40 25/70
00:55:19
00:55:39
299
410
Male Russ Ewans V40 38/44
00:55:19
00:55:40
300
168
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC V45 20/59
00:55:32
00:55:45
301
266
Male Derek Commander Caistor Running Club V65+ 4/11
00:55:18
00:55:46
302
607
Female Karen Britcliffe Broughton Runners V50 8/27
00:55:28
00:55:47
303
471
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC V40 39/44
00:55:01
00:55:48
304
608
Female Rachel Devaney V45 21/59
00:55:41
00:55:53
305
164
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 31/43
00:55:44
00:55:57
306
313
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club MSNR 56/66
00:55:36
00:55:59
307
248
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club FSNR 20/42
00:55:37
00:56:00
308
128
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac FSNR 21/42
00:55:42
00:56:00
309
60
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC V40 26/70
00:55:15
00:56:02
310
540
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V65+ 5/11
00:55:34
00:56:11
311
31
Female Rachel Muller Barton & District Ac V35 23/53
00:56:04
00:56:20
312
29
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC V50 9/27
00:55:33
00:56:21
313
597
Male Robert Pritchard Grimsby Tri Club V45 30/40
00:56:23
00:56:23
314
382
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 22/59
00:55:40
00:56:23
315
544
Female Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies FSNR 22/42
00:55:45
00:56:28
316
338
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club V35 24/53
00:56:17
00:56:42
317
336
Male Sam Brown MSNR 57/66
00:56:10
00:56:43
318
591
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V50 32/43
00:56:30
00:56:44
319
450
Female Denise Cant V50 10/27
00:56:19
00:56:45
320
458
Male Jason Williams V45 31/40
00:55:56
00:56:45
321
217
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V35 25/53
00:56:29
00:56:47
322
304
Male Clive Prady Barton & District Ac V60 11/13
00:56:28
00:56:50
323
386
Female Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 23/42
00:56:10
00:56:52
324
16
Female Helen Hogg Barton & District Ac V40 27/70
00:56:30
00:56:52
325
63
Male Clive Cook Barton & District Ac V50 33/43
00:56:17
00:56:54
326
546
Male Darren Marshall V45 32/40
00:56:23
00:56:55
327
210
Male Paul Marchant V55 27/33
00:56:24
00:56:55
328
415
Male Ryan Hibbard MSNR 58/66
00:56:26
00:57:03
329
239
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V40 28/70
00:56:42
00:57:07
330
281
Female Emma Hudson V40 29/70
00:56:22
00:57:07
331
502
Male Stuart Grant V45 33/40
00:57:14
00:57:14
332
212
Female Vicki Bingham V40 30/70
00:56:30
00:57:15
333
605
Female Nadia Mechkarova Wolds Veterans RC V40 31/70
00:56:35
00:57:21
334
256
Male Colin Hewitt V50 34/43
00:57:07
00:57:24
335
452
Female Kathleen Cuckoo City of Hull AC V45 23/59
00:57:09
00:57:24
336
405
Male Scott Hoban V40 40/44
00:57:03
00:57:29
337
552
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 24/59
00:57:07
00:57:32
338
487
Male Chris Davis Barton & District Ac MSNR 59/66
00:56:56
00:57:36
339
279
Female Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac V45 25/59
00:56:59
00:57:42
340
147
Male Sam Milner MSNR 60/66
00:57:22
00:57:44
341
604
Male Wayne Farr V50 35/43
00:57:15
00:57:48
342
554
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC V55 28/33
00:57:38
00:57:48
343
362
Male Michael Benton Wolds Veterans RC V60 12/13
00:57:30
00:57:56
344
541
Female Nicola Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 11/27
00:57:36
00:58:02
345
341
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V55 29/33
00:57:45
00:58:03
346
77
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club V55 6/25
00:57:46
00:58:06
347
425
Male Glyn Morley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 41/44
00:57:21
00:58:08
348
451
Male Ivan Pannell V40 42/44
00:57:34
00:58:10
349
271
Female Dawn Porter LincsQuad V40 32/70
00:57:49
00:58:11
350
14
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V50 12/27
00:57:47
00:58:14
351
225
Female Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac FSNR 24/42
00:57:35
00:58:15
352
292
Male Lee Daniels V50 36/43
00:58:06
00:58:20
353
158
Female Dawn Keenan V45 26/59
00:57:57
00:58:24
354
370
Female Dawn Hunt V45 27/59
00:58:02
00:58:25
355
57
Female Victoria Robertson Wolds Veterans RC V40 33/70
00:58:08
00:58:35
356
398
Female Vicky Langley Wolds Veterans RC V35 26/53
00:58:13
00:58:35
357
241
Female Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe & District AC V55 7/25
00:58:25
00:58:39
358
275
Male Gary Clarke V45 34/40
00:57:59
00:58:45
359
475
Female Natalie Justice Cleethorpes & District AC V40 34/70
00:58:29
00:58:47
360
139
Female Heather Coleman V40 35/70
00:57:56
00:58:48
361
485
Female Bethany Turtle LincsQuad FSNR 25/42
00:58:13
00:58:48
362
250
Female Wendy Rabbitt Walk Jog Run V50 13/27
00:57:58
00:58:50
363
295
Female Bridget Benton Wolds Veterans RC V45 28/59
00:58:25
00:58:52
364
571
Male Mathew Bain MSNR 61/66
00:58:13
00:58:53
365
500
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V55 8/25
00:58:16
00:58:56
366
44
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 29/59
00:58:26
00:59:05
367
140
Male Peter Conway Caistor Running Club V55 30/33
00:58:47
00:59:11
368
347
Female Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District Ac FSNR 26/42
00:58:45
00:59:11
369
108
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 31/33
00:58:55
00:59:16
370
507
Male Joshua Keighley MSNR 62/66
00:59:03
00:59:24
371
390
Female Caroline Brown V55 9/25
00:59:10
00:59:29
372
334
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V65+ 3/6
00:58:51
00:59:32
373
288
Female Emma Isle V40 36/70
00:58:47
00:59:32
374
577
Male Sean Ashton Barton & District Ac V45 35/40
00:59:09
00:59:34
375
243
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC V45 30/59
00:59:16
00:59:35
376
375
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 37/43
00:59:11
00:59:36
377
368
Female Lyndsey Scullion V40 37/70
00:59:12
00:59:38
378
610
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC V50 14/27
00:59:15
00:59:41
379
121
Male John Birch V50 38/43
00:59:23
00:59:50
380
220
Female Sarah Cook Barton & District Ac V40 38/70
00:59:28
00:59:53
381
170
Female Davina Houlton V40 39/70
00:59:44
00:59:54
382
251
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC V45 31/59
00:59:39
00:59:58
383
400
Female Sam Foreman V40 40/70
00:59:12
00:59:58
384
447
Male Steve Wray V65+ 6/11
00:59:12
00:59:59
385
269
Female Julie Carlton Wolds Veterans RC V50 15/27
00:59:30
01:00:00
386
207
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club V45 36/40
00:59:17
01:00:00
387
46
Female Rachael Haigh Barton & District Ac FSNR 27/42
00:59:22
01:00:04
388
574
Female Vicky Lindley Doncaster AC V35 27/53
00:59:51
01:00:15
389
586
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V65+ 7/11
00:59:40
01:00:17
390
150
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac V55 10/25
01:00:06
01:00:32
391
201
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V35 28/53
01:00:14
01:00:39
392
74
Female Shona Cannings V50 16/27
00:59:54
01:00:42
393
107
Female Joanne Sharp V40 41/70
01:00:37
01:00:47
394
30
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC V45 32/59
01:00:02
01:00:47
395
131
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V65+ 4/6
01:00:34
01:00:48
396
230
Female Julie Cole V55 11/25
01:00:01
01:00:49
397
558
Male Richard Allison Animis Racing Triatholon Team MSNR 63/66
01:00:25
01:00:56
398
392
Female Katherine Hughes Barton & District Ac FSNR 28/42
01:00:39
01:01:04
399
200
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club V40 42/70
01:00:10
01:01:06
400
69
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 29/42
01:00:10
01:01:06
401
188
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad V45 37/40
01:00:21
01:01:14
402
483
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65+ 8/11
01:01:03
01:01:20
403
15
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 4/10
01:00:28
01:01:20
404
556
Female Riykena Gathercole FSNR 30/42
01:00:41
01:01:24
405
424
Female Rachel Hyde FSNR 31/42
01:00:46
01:01:36
406
355
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club FSNR 32/42
01:00:46
01:01:36
407
84
Female Fiona Craig Grimsby Tri Club V40 43/70
01:01:10
01:01:37
408
62
Female Karen Moulding Louth AC V55 12/25
01:01:13
01:01:39
409
189
Female Kate Bailey V35 29/53
01:01:03
01:01:40
410
307
Male Dave Birkett V60 13/13
01:01:04
01:01:43
411
320
Female Roz Smith V45 33/59
01:01:29
01:01:59
412
306
Female Hayley Briggs V35 30/53
01:01:14
01:02:00
413
310
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 44/70
01:01:31
01:02:00
414
380
Female Charlotte Dale Clee Tri Club V35 31/53
01:01:42
01:02:09
415
105
Female Christa Haslam V45 34/59
01:01:39
01:02:12
416
234
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V60 5/10
01:01:27
01:02:20
417
377
Female Eileen Boucher V50 17/27
01:01:39
01:02:33
418
456
Female Isabel Turkington LincsQuad V40 45/70
01:01:50
01:02:37
419
568
Female Carol Clayton V55 13/25
01:02:03
01:02:49
420
136
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club V55 14/25
01:02:29
01:02:50
421
96
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V50 18/27
01:02:30
01:02:51
422
59
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC V35 32/53
01:02:17
01:02:51
423
216
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V45 35/59
01:02:20
01:02:54
424
1
Female Rebecca Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 3/4
01:02:37
01:02:55
425
421
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V50 39/43
01:02:30
01:03:00
426
211
Female Sarah Brown Caistor Running Club V35 33/53
01:02:40
01:03:01
427
478
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V60 6/10
01:02:21
01:03:03
428
100
Female Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club V45 36/59
01:02:20
01:03:04
429
378
Female Lisa Brumpton LincsQuad V45 37/59
01:02:28
01:03:05
430
472
Female Stephanie Sleightholm Barton & District Ac V35 34/53
01:02:43
01:03:08
431
434
Female Sharon Markham V45 38/59
01:02:42
01:03:09
432
361
Male Craig Marriott Caistor Running Club V55 32/33
01:02:44
01:03:09
433
329
Female Claire Coyle V45 39/59
01:02:43
01:03:09
434
372
Female Caroline Baines Barton & District Ac V55 15/25
01:03:05
01:03:25
435
47
Female Rachel Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 46/70
01:03:04
01:03:35
436
482
Female Belinda Guy V45 40/59
01:03:21
01:03:40
437
455
Female Claire Whiting V45 41/59
01:02:55
01:03:47
438
202
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club V40 47/70
01:03:25
01:03:50
439
481
Female Stephanie Grant V40 48/70
01:03:32
01:03:51
440
601
Female Jessica Oxley Barton & District Ac FSNR 33/42
01:03:31
01:03:53
441
70
Female Adeline Brack Barton & District Ac V40 49/70
01:03:31
01:03:53
442
273
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 19/27
01:03:32
01:03:58
443
312
Male Andrew Tait V65+ 9/11
01:03:14
01:03:59
444
387
Female Paula Coggon V50 20/27
01:03:11
01:04:03
445
489
Female Rachael Taylor Caistor Running Club FSNR 34/42
01:03:51
01:04:14
446
551
Female Becky Marriott Caistor Running Club FSNR 35/42
01:03:52
01:04:14
447
148
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 38/40
01:03:48
01:04:19
448
395
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC V35 35/53
01:03:49
01:04:20
449
389
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC V35 36/53
01:04:05
01:04:26
450
174
Female Amy Craig FSNR 36/42
01:03:56
01:04:29
451
68
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V40 50/70
01:03:39
01:04:30
452
517
Female Jess Thornton FSNR 37/42
01:04:30
01:04:30
453
270
Female Carolyn France V35 37/53
01:04:03
01:04:35
454
376
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC V65+ 5/6
01:04:20
01:04:43
455
585
Female Jayne Cuttill Kingston upon Hull AC V45 42/59
01:04:10
01:04:44
456
457
Female Jessica Fletcher V40 51/70
01:03:54
01:04:44
457
578
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 43/59
01:04:10
01:04:51
458
228
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V45 44/59
01:04:10
01:04:51
459
399
Female Andrea Larmour Barton & District Ac V35 38/53
01:04:14
01:04:52
460
113
Female Jill Commander Caistor Running Club V60 7/10
01:04:42
01:05:12
461
599
Male Brad Worrell MSNR 64/66
01:04:36
01:05:17
462
532
Female Chloe Brutnell Caistor Running Club V35 39/53
01:04:58
01:05:18
463
513
Female Steph Owen Grimsby Tri Club FSNR 38/42
01:04:57
01:05:24
464
501
Male Mark Stockdale Scunthorpe & District AC V45 39/40
01:05:01
01:05:33
465
429
Female Sally Smith Barton & District Ac V50 21/27
01:05:06
01:05:45
466
298
Female Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC V55 16/25
01:05:17
01:05:47
467
179
Female Louise Allison V40 52/70
01:05:16
01:05:49
468
93
Female Catherine Creasey V35 40/53
01:05:05
01:05:52
469
116
Female Vicky Playford Walk Jog Run V40 53/70
01:05:05
01:05:57
470
129
Female Rebecca Urry Walk Jog Run V40 54/70
01:05:05
01:05:57
471
7
Female Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 45/59
01:05:11
01:06:03
472
596
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District AC V50 22/27
01:05:37
01:06:09
473
343
Female Jennifer Parker Barton & District Ac V35 41/53
01:05:50
01:06:15
474
388
Female Kirsty Hammond Scunthorpe & District AC V50 23/27
01:05:47
01:06:17
475
367
Male Steven Corbidge V50 40/43
01:05:42
01:06:24
476
75
Male Paul Gordon MSNR 65/66
01:06:02
01:06:26
477
181
Female Emma Bellamy Barton & District Ac V35 42/53
01:06:00
01:06:39
478
151
Female Vicky Gordon V35 43/53
01:06:19
01:06:42
479
267
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 8/10
01:06:07
01:06:43
480
98
Female Emma Hinkley FSNR 39/42
01:06:15
01:06:44
481
277
Female Emily Birch FSNR 40/42
01:06:17
01:06:44
482
302
Male Mark Hinkley V45 40/40
01:06:17
01:06:46
483
555
Female Jenny Blastland V40 55/70
01:06:15
01:07:01
484
529
Female Alison Clark Humber Triathletes V40 56/70
01:06:14
01:07:04
485
506
Female Amanda Fordham Humber Triathletes V40 57/70
01:06:21
01:07:11
486
18
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 41/43
01:06:25
01:07:14
487
553
Female Sarah Wilson Walk Jog Run V45 46/59
01:06:23
01:07:17
488
316
Male Rob Walsh LincsQuad V50 42/43
01:06:29
01:07:21
489
226
Female Vicky Baker Barton & District Ac V40 58/70
01:06:59
01:07:37
490
144
Female Roxanne Kirby Barton & District Ac V35 44/53
01:07:00
01:07:37
491
280
Female Kath Green V45 47/59
01:06:55
01:07:50
492
366
Female Diane Greenfield Wolds Veterans RC V55 17/25
01:07:46
01:08:08
493
322
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V45 48/59
01:07:48
01:08:33
494
260
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC V60 9/10
01:07:46
01:08:34
495
32
Female Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac V35 45/53
01:08:23
01:08:55
496
232
Female Anna Frow V35 46/53
01:08:22
01:09:06
497
86
Male Jon Frow MSNR 66/66
01:08:23
01:09:07
498
557
Female Helen Reevell Affiliated Pocklington Runners V45 49/59
01:08:37
01:09:11
499
197
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac V45 50/59
01:08:32
01:09:12
500
402
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 51/59
01:08:33
01:09:13
501
492
Female Alison Dale Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V55 18/25
01:08:35
01:09:20
502
309
Female Susan Drake V50 24/27
01:09:06
01:09:23
503
238
Female Emma Drewitt Wolds Veterans RC V40 59/70
01:08:50
01:09:25
504
460
Female Eleanor Moore V40 60/70
01:08:52
01:09:38
505
360
Female Helen Nozedar V40 61/70
01:09:18
01:09:46
506
278
Female Sarah Smith V40 62/70
01:09:14
01:09:47
507
124
Female Lucie Long Fitmums And Friends V35 47/53
01:09:01
01:09:50
508
547
Female Tracy Chaplin Barton & District Ac V55 19/25
01:09:23
01:10:02
509
401
Male Andrew Harrison Caistor Running Club V55 33/33
01:09:42
01:10:06
510
432
Female Pam Harrison Caistor Running Club V55 20/25
01:09:44
01:10:08
511
393
Female Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes & District AC V40 63/70
01:09:49
01:10:24
512
173
Female Maxine Tomlinson V50 25/27
01:10:09
01:10:27
513
319
Female Karen Mullins Barton & District Ac V45 52/59
01:09:48
01:10:27
514
186
Female Fiona Fielden Barton & District Ac V35 48/53
01:09:48
01:10:27
515
332
Female Lisa Alderson Walk Jog Run V45 53/59
01:10:11
01:11:07
516
526
Male Lee Stokes Grimsby Tri Club V40 43/44
01:11:01
01:11:33
517
538
Female Emma Brown Grimsby Tri Club V35 49/53
01:11:03
01:11:34
518
459
Female Helen Earl V35 50/53
01:11:03
01:11:35
519
88
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 43/43
01:11:32
01:12:07
520
384
Female Karen Whitelam V60 10/10
01:11:34
01:12:22
521
305
Female Catherine Dukes FSNR 41/42
01:11:59
01:12:46
522
221
Female Kyra Jaques Vegan Runners UK FSNR 42/42
01:12:00
01:12:46
523
209
Female Anna Freear V40 64/70
01:11:58
01:12:52
524
602
Female Annette Stamp Walk Jog Run V50 26/27
01:11:59
01:12:53
525
423
Female Claire Donnelly V45 54/59
01:12:02
01:12:56
526
437
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 10/11
01:12:16
01:13:06
527
272
Female Karen Grainger Walk Jog Run V55 21/25
01:12:33
01:13:29
528
92
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac V40 65/70
01:12:50
01:13:29
529
97
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V40 66/70
01:13:17
01:13:54
530
291
Female Julie Emerson V55 22/25
01:13:43
01:14:21
531
351
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club V45 55/59
01:13:37
01:14:21
532
383
Female Jo Anne Parsons Caistor Running Club V55 23/25
01:13:37
01:14:21
533
592
Female Helen Pickering Kingston upon Hull AC V50 27/27
01:14:30
01:15:06
534
371
Female Cheryl Morrod V55 24/25
01:14:39
01:15:27
535
176
Female Lisa Murray Walk Jog Run V35 51/53
01:14:37
01:15:33
536
43
Female Si+ón Rees Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 25/25
01:15:00
01:15:52
537
185
Female Janett Bellew Walk Jog Run V45 56/59
01:16:18
01:17:14
538
352
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 57/59
01:16:52
01:17:39
539
72
Female Sarah Tock City of Hull AC V45 58/59
01:17:46
01:18:35
540
196
Female Olivia Birch Lonely Goat JNR 4/4
01:17:55
01:18:38
541
73
Female Marie Birch Lonely Goat V40 67/70
01:17:56
01:18:39
542
91
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65+ 6/6
01:19:06
01:19:34
543
443
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 11/11
01:18:40
01:19:35
544
104
Female Angela Thompson V40 68/70
01:19:07
01:19:40
545
162
Female Kerry Jackson V35 52/53
01:19:07
01:19:40
546
300
Female Rachel Rowbotham Walk Jog Run V40 69/70
01:18:54
01:19:49
547
590
Female Tracey Fleming Walk Jog Run V45 59/59
01:18:54
01:19:49
548
237
Female Samantha Osborne Barton & District Ac V35 53/53
01:19:44
01:20:20
549
318
Male Shane Osborne V40 44/44
01:19:44
01:20:20
550
328
Female Lindsay O'connor Walk Jog Run V40 70/70
01:22:20
01:23:16