← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
317
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
SNR
1/125
00:32:29
00:32:29
2
668
Male
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
SNR
2/125
00:32:59
00:32:59
3
667
Male
Matthew Snow Leeds City AC
SNR
3/125
00:33:18
00:33:18
4
122
Male
Timmy Davies Leeds City AC
SNR
4/125
00:34:41
00:34:41
5
689
Male
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac
SNR
5/125
00:35:10
00:35:10
6
598
Male
David Fletcher City of Hull AC
V45
1/31
00:35:58
00:35:58
7
312
Male
Thomas Mawer
SNR
6/125
00:36:07
00:36:09
8
713
Male
Mike Macdougall Cleethorpes AC
V50
1/48
00:36:15
00:36:17
9
437
Male
Callum Skinner
SNR
7/125
00:36:37
00:36:37
10
291
Male
Adam Leighton
SNR
8/125
00:36:48
00:36:51
11
536
Male
Tom Whitley CITY OF HULL A C
SNR
9/125
00:36:55
00:36:56
12
627
Male
David Long Walsall Arboretum Running Club
SNR
10/125
00:37:31
00:37:32
13
369
Male
Dean Playforth Savvy Park Runrz
V40
1/41
00:37:58
00:38:00
14
737
Male
Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC
V40
2/41
00:38:17
00:38:19
15
148
Male
Matt Edmondson
SNR
11/125
00:38:23
00:38:26
16
553
Male
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
SNR
12/125
00:38:32
00:38:34
17
247
Male
Ellis Howard
SNR
13/125
00:38:40
00:38:43
18
615
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
V40
3/41
00:38:44
00:38:45
19
578
Male
Tom Brown
SNR
14/125
00:38:58
00:39:05
20
694
Male
Pawel Zurek City of Hull AC
SNR
15/125
00:39:15
00:39:16
21
264
Male
Mark Jones
V45
2/31
00:39:15
00:39:18
22
330
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V55
1/48
00:39:17
00:39:19
23
510
Male
Pete Walker
V45
3/31
00:39:18
00:39:20
24
702
Male
Alex Czapla
SNR
16/125
00:39:30
00:39:33
25
277
Male
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police AC
V50
2/48
00:39:39
00:39:41
26
616
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V55
2/48
00:39:43
00:39:45
27
190
Male
Joshua Green
SNR
17/125
00:39:39
00:39:48
28
661
Male
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
V55
3/48
00:39:56
00:39:58
29
20
Male
Philip Bamford-Birkitt Gainsborough & Morton Striders
V40
4/41
00:39:47
00:39:59
30
319
Male
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
V40
5/41
00:39:53
00:40:00
31
698
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
V45
4/31
00:39:59
00:40:05
32
324
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
1/77
00:40:05
00:40:06
33
39
Male
Matthew Bloor Humber Triathletes
SNR
18/125
00:40:11
00:40:12
34
118
Female
Joanna Dagnan Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/35
00:40:11
00:40:13
35
61
Male
Chris Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V45
5/31
00:40:29
00:40:31
36
658
Male
Matt Robinson
SNR
19/125
00:40:42
00:40:51
37
193
Male
Jordan Greenwood Fulham RC
SNR
20/125
00:40:54
00:40:57
38
721
Male
Paul Simpson Pickering Running club
SNR
21/125
00:40:58
00:41:02
39
290
Male
Lee Leggett Grimsby Tri Club
SNR
22/125
00:41:17
00:41:20
40
611
Male
Callum Holness
SNR
23/125
00:41:17
00:41:21
41
672
Male
David Thomas Barton & District Ac
V40
6/41
00:41:35
00:41:37
42
601
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
SNR
24/125
00:41:35
00:41:52
43
79
Male
Chris Cary Farnham Town Running Club
V40
7/41
00:41:38
00:41:59
44
655
Male
Teseo Poma
U21
1/12
00:42:00
00:42:07
45
591
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
8/41
00:42:22
00:42:32
46
742
Male
Mike Salter CITY OF HULL A C
V50
3/48
00:42:38
00:42:42
47
382
Male
Josh Rabet
SNR
25/125
00:42:45
00:42:48
48
441
Male
Andrew Slough
SNR
26/125
00:42:36
00:42:51
49
678
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
4/48
00:42:47
00:42:53
50
634
Male
James Acey
U21
2/12
00:42:49
00:42:55
51
221
Male
Andy Hauton Nettleham Trotters
V50
4/48
00:42:53
00:43:05
52
623
Male
David Lancaster City of York AC
V65
1/24
00:43:03
00:43:06
53
741
Male
Bryan Ward
SNR
27/125
00:42:59
00:43:06
54
174
Female
Caroline Garvey Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
2/77
00:42:59
00:43:08
55
642
Male
Christopher Nation
SNR
28/125
00:42:53
00:43:09
56
7
Male
Daniel Aldus
V40
9/41
00:43:03
00:43:13
57
142
Male
Matthew Dukes
V45
6/31
00:42:57
00:43:17
58
650
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
5/48
00:43:20
00:43:25
59
729
Male
Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club
V55
6/48
00:43:29
00:43:39
60
464
Female
Imogen Stevens Goole Y Ac
U21
1/7
00:43:43
00:43:45
61
609
Male
Rob Hodges
SNR
29/125
00:43:40
00:43:49
62
263
Male
Andrew Johnson Gainsborough & Morton Striders
SNR
30/125
00:43:03
00:43:52
63
653
Male
William Pike Beverley Athletic Club
V55
7/48
00:43:44
00:43:53
64
226
Male
Christopher Heron
V40
10/41
00:43:55
00:43:59
65
677
Female
Jessica Walker
SNR
3/77
00:43:53
00:44:02
66
458
Male
Thomas Staples
SNR
31/125
00:43:49
00:44:05
67
304
Male
Benjamin Mancey Selby Striders
SNR
32/125
00:44:02
00:44:08
68
688
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V65
2/24
00:44:07
00:44:12
69
16
Male
Richard Ayton
V50
5/48
00:44:10
00:44:14
70
442
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V65
3/24
00:44:12
00:44:14
71
192
Female
Zoe Greenwood Fulham RC
SNR
4/77
00:44:14
00:44:17
72
379
Male
Jamie Purdue City of Hull AC
SNR
33/125
00:44:06
00:44:23
73
309
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
1/25
00:44:18
00:44:24
74
308
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
11/41
00:44:22
00:44:31
75
589
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V55
8/48
00:44:29
00:44:32
76
606
Male
Harvey Haggerston
U21
3/12
00:44:29
00:44:35
77
682
Male
Alex Watson
U21
4/12
00:44:24
00:44:39
78
318
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc
V60
1/38
00:44:14
00:44:39
79
392
Male
Scott Regan
SNR
34/125
00:44:18
00:44:42
80
320
Male
Vinod Menon
V50
6/48
00:44:32
00:44:52
81
452
Male
Thomas Sowerby Snaith & Cowick running club
SNR
35/125
00:44:31
00:44:54
82
325
Male
David Mullett 3xtri
V40
12/41
00:44:38
00:44:54
83
666
Male
Keith Smith Savvy Park Runrz
SNR
36/125
00:44:45
00:44:55
84
307
Male
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders
V65
4/24
00:44:52
00:45:00
85
153
Female
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
5/77
00:44:51
00:45:04
86
635
Male
Russell Mcmanus
SNR
37/125
00:44:47
00:45:06
87
472
Male
Joe Swash
SNR
38/125
00:44:48
00:45:07
88
575
Male
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
V40
13/41
00:45:08
00:45:14
89
52
Male
Adam Bromley Caistor Running Club
V40
14/41
00:44:55
00:45:17
90
512
Male
David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club
V60
2/38
00:45:13
00:45:20
91
222
Male
Christopher Healy
V55
9/48
00:45:15
00:45:23
92
349
Male
Paul Parker Run Kingswood Run
V40
15/41
00:44:50
00:45:23
93
269
Male
Matthew Kay
SNR
39/125
00:45:22
00:45:26
94
371
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
10/48
00:45:09
00:45:30
95
436
Female
Erin Skinner
U21
2/7
00:45:25
00:45:32
96
194
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V45
7/31
00:45:22
00:45:38
97
639
Male
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
V45
8/31
00:45:31
00:45:39
98
417
Male
Jon Samuel
V45
9/31
00:45:38
00:45:48
99
669
Male
Nick Stones
SNR
40/125
00:44:51
00:45:51
100
6
Male
Nathaniel Alabaster Lonely Goat RC
SNR
41/125
00:45:36
00:46:00
101
530
Male
Louis West
SNR
42/125
00:45:56
00:46:01
102
54
Male
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers
V50
7/48
00:45:50
00:46:02
103
516
Male
Henry Wallis
SNR
43/125
00:45:43
00:46:06
104
466
Male
Wayne Stewart
V50
8/48
00:45:49
00:46:09
105
152
Male
Steven Emmett
V45
10/31
00:45:47
00:46:09
106
202
Male
Robert Hall
SNR
44/125
00:46:06
00:46:09
107
703
Male
James Dearing
SNR
45/125
00:46:07
00:46:09
108
191
Female
Victoria Green West Hull Ladies
SNR
6/77
00:46:00
00:46:10
109
303
Female
Katie Mancey
SNR
7/77
00:46:05
00:46:11
110
215
Male
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers
SNR
46/125
00:45:38
00:46:12
111
107
Male
Christopher Corbett
SNR
47/125
00:45:52
00:46:12
112
426
Male
Richard Senior
V45
11/31
00:46:02
00:46:18
113
477
Male
Joshua Taylor City of Hull AC
SNR
48/125
00:46:25
00:46:28
114
652
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
3/38
00:46:17
00:46:28
115
439
Male
Joseph Skipsey
SNR
49/125
00:46:25
00:46:32
116
150
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
16/41
00:46:31
00:46:35
117
9
Female
Robyn Allan
SNR
8/77
00:45:43
00:46:36
118
173
Male
James Gargett Vegan Runners UK
SNR
50/125
00:46:25
00:46:37
119
457
Male
Darren Spencer
SNR
51/125
00:46:05
00:46:38
120
447
Male
Peter Smith
SNR
52/125
00:46:20
00:46:39
121
167
Female
Lauren Fowler
SNR
9/77
00:46:16
00:46:39
122
498
Male
James Turnbull Goole Viking Striders
SNR
53/125
00:46:23
00:46:47
123
473
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
V45
1/41
00:46:24
00:46:49
124
720
Male
Paul Scott
V50
9/48
00:46:42
00:46:50
125
162
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
1/44
00:46:41
00:46:53
126
163
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/38
00:46:42
00:46:54
127
593
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
V50
10/48
00:47:04
00:47:06
128
126
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
V60
1/16
00:47:09
00:47:12
129
331
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V60
5/38
00:46:46
00:47:15
130
418
Male
Jonathan Sanderson
SNR
54/125
00:46:51
00:47:15
131
604
Male
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
55/125
00:47:05
00:47:16
132
209
Male
Stephen Hardy
SNR
56/125
00:47:27
00:47:30
133
102
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
17/41
00:47:10
00:47:31
134
463
Male
Matthew Spence
SNR
57/125
00:47:04
00:47:32
135
13
Male
Guy Aspin
SNR
58/125
00:47:08
00:47:43
136
329
Male
Sean Nettleton
SNR
59/125
00:47:41
00:47:47
137
311
Male
Paul Maunoury
V60
6/38
00:47:11
00:47:47
138
328
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
7/38
00:47:43
00:47:48
139
315
Male
Dan Mccormack Lonely Goat RC
V40
18/41
00:47:42
00:47:49
140
676
Female
Annie Townshend Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
10/77
00:47:35
00:47:50
141
725
Female
Becky Gray
SNR
11/77
00:47:28
00:47:56
142
492
Male
Morgan Toner
V50
11/48
00:47:13
00:47:58
143
166
Male
Anthony Foreman Sutton In Ashfield Harriers Running Club
V60
8/38
00:47:59
00:48:05
144
632
Male
Dan Maw
V40
19/41
00:47:44
00:48:08
145
565
Male
Simon Barnes Old N Slow.
V50
12/48
00:47:30
00:48:09
146
260
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
2/35
00:47:49
00:48:12
147
656
Male
James Powell York Acorn Running Club
V40
20/41
00:48:07
00:48:19
148
201
Male
Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
60/125
00:48:08
00:48:23
149
197
Male
Nick Halford 3xtri
V45
12/31
00:48:09
00:48:24
150
64
Male
Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc
V60
9/38
00:48:01
00:48:26
151
284
Male
John Latus
V55
11/48
00:48:19
00:48:31
152
613
Male
Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends
SNR
61/125
00:48:03
00:48:32
153
673
Female
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers
V55
2/25
00:48:29
00:48:34
154
100
Male
James Collett
V45
13/31
00:48:19
00:48:34
155
608
Male
Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
13/48
00:48:16
00:48:42
156
562
Male
Jacob Appleyard
SNR
62/125
00:48:25
00:48:45
157
296
Male
Chris Liversedge
SNR
63/125
00:48:26
00:48:51
158
235
Male
Kyle Hipperson
SNR
64/125
00:48:32
00:48:52
159
130
Female
Charlotte Deeley
V40
3/35
00:48:47
00:48:52
160
175
Male
David Gibson
V65
5/24
00:48:09
00:48:54
161
274
Male
Liam Knaggs
SNR
65/125
00:48:43
00:48:56
162
359
Male
George Pay
U21
5/12
00:48:15
00:48:59
163
731
Female
Rosh Hawksley
SNR
12/77
00:48:47
00:49:01
164
506
Male
Paul Vessey-Baitson
SNR
66/125
00:48:55
00:49:02
165
131
Male
Jon Deeley
V45
14/31
00:48:59
00:49:06
166
462
Female
Mel Steer Alnwick Harriers
V55
3/25
00:48:19
00:49:06
167
157
Female
Susan Farr Selby Striders
V55
4/25
00:48:50
00:49:11
168
461
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V60
10/38
00:48:50
00:49:13
169
717
Male
Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
11/38
00:48:29
00:49:14
170
434
Male
Kevin Sipling
V60
12/38
00:48:53
00:49:23
171
82
Male
Rob Chaffe
SNR
67/125
00:48:55
00:49:23
172
141
Male
Joshua Duggan
SNR
68/125
00:48:57
00:49:24
173
386
Male
Darren Randerson
V55
12/48
00:49:17
00:49:29
174
385
Male
Thomas Randerson
SNR
69/125
00:49:18
00:49:30
175
719
Male
Alex Randerson Manchester YMCA Harriers
SNR
70/125
00:49:19
00:49:30
176
644
Male
Robert Newsome
V55
13/48
00:48:24
00:49:31
177
31
Female
Julie Beaumont Pudsey Pacers RC
V60
2/16
00:48:57
00:49:32
178
181
Male
Richard Godden Pudsey Pacers RC
V50
14/48
00:48:57
00:49:32
179
468
Male
Sam Stones
SNR
71/125
00:49:14
00:49:34
180
699
Male
Steve Baker
V40
21/41
00:49:31
00:49:38
181
497
Male
Adie Turford Vale Of York Athletic Community
V50
15/48
00:49:20
00:49:42
182
285
Male
Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC
V45
15/31
00:48:56
00:49:42
183
301
Male
Louie Malaspina
SNR
72/125
00:49:23
00:49:43
184
66
Male
Stephen Burke
SNR
73/125
00:49:23
00:49:45
185
629
Male
Luke Malt
U21
6/12
00:49:27
00:49:50
186
300
Male
Steven Lovelock
V40
22/41
00:49:16
00:49:50
187
139
Male
Mark Doyle
V40
23/41
00:49:09
00:49:51
188
367
Female
Hazel Pike
V50
2/44
00:49:41
00:49:53
189
557
Male
Bradley York
SNR
74/125
00:49:35
00:49:55
190
387
Male
Al Raspin
V50
16/48
00:49:33
00:49:58
191
129
Male
Paul Dearing
V50
17/48
00:49:32
00:50:00
192
620
Male
Craig Knaggs
SNR
75/125
00:49:53
00:50:07
193
641
Male
Mark Nash
V55
14/48
00:49:47
00:50:09
194
32
Male
Richard Beckett Snaith & Cowick running club
V45
16/31
00:49:40
00:50:12
195
709
Male
Michael Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V45
17/31
00:50:05
00:50:12
196
376
Female
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
V40
4/35
00:49:42
00:50:13
197
59
Male
Paul Brown
V55
15/48
00:49:54
00:50:14
198
55
Male
Shaun Brown
V55
16/48
00:49:40
00:50:15
199
482
Male
Phil Thompson
V40
24/41
00:49:56
00:50:21
200
603
Female
Lee Gray Fitmums And Friends
V50
3/44
00:49:56
00:50:28
201
151
Female
Victoria Ema
V40
5/35
00:50:12
00:50:44
202
390
Female
Marianne Reading
V40
6/35
00:50:40
00:50:57
203
344
Male
Ricky Owens
SNR
76/125
00:50:34
00:50:58
204
504
Male
Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
77/125
00:50:45
00:51:00
205
38
Male
Sam Bixby Friends and Runners
V45
18/31
00:50:46
00:51:02
206
592
Male
Grant Dykes
SNR
78/125
00:50:34
00:51:04
207
200
Male
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers AC
V60
13/38
00:50:50
00:51:06
208
78
Female
Cherie Carter Valley Striders
SNR
13/77
00:51:01
00:51:08
209
540
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V50
4/44
00:50:51
00:51:09
210
701
Male
Declan Chambers City of Hull AC
SNR
79/125
00:50:40
00:51:12
211
693
Male
Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc
V60
14/38
00:50:26
00:51:13
212
132
Male
Steve Dennison
V60
15/38
00:50:44
00:51:13
213
583
Male
Lee Daley Snaith & Cowick running club
V40
25/41
00:50:28
00:51:15
214
334
Male
No Details City of Hull AC
V65
6/24
00:51:01
00:51:16
215
377
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
14/77
00:50:33
00:51:17
216
212
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC
V70+
1/12
00:50:49
00:51:17
217
734
Male
Harry Halford
U21
7/12
00:51:03
00:51:18
218
622
Male
Gints Kupruns
SNR
80/125
00:51:08
00:51:20
219
358
Male
Andrew Pay
V55
17/48
00:50:38
00:51:21
220
413
Male
Andrew Rylatt
V50
18/48
00:51:02
00:51:22
221
432
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V45
19/31
00:50:48
00:51:24
222
43
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/35
00:50:51
00:51:29
223
570
Male
Patryk Bielawski
SNR
81/125
00:51:09
00:51:29
224
12
Female
Louise Ashby Run Scarborough
V40
8/35
00:51:19
00:51:34
225
681
Female
Jadwiga Wasilewska
SNR
15/77
00:51:17
00:51:36
226
299
Male
Nick Longhorn
V45
20/31
00:51:03
00:51:45
227
327
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70+
2/12
00:50:59
00:51:46
228
206
Male
Russell Hardiman City of Hull AC
V55
18/48
00:51:39
00:51:47
229
207
Male
Adam Hardiman
SNR
82/125
00:51:39
00:51:47
230
187
Male
Martin Green
V60
16/38
00:51:05
00:51:50
231
471
Male
Craig Sutherland
V55
19/48
00:51:34
00:51:51
232
48
Male
Christian Brennan
SNR
83/125
00:51:30
00:51:52
233
551
Male
Garry Wood
SNR
84/125
00:51:18
00:51:55
234
120
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
9/35
00:51:11
00:51:56
235
170
Female
Amie Freer
SNR
16/77
00:51:14
00:51:58
236
475
Male
Julian Taylor
V55
20/48
00:51:53
00:52:01
237
733
Female
Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC
V45
2/41
00:52:05
00:52:09
238
326
Male
Mark Muxlow Wolds Veteran RC
V50
19/48
00:51:30
00:52:17
239
552
Female
Heather Woolley
V50
5/44
00:51:50
00:52:18
240
161
Male
Stewart Feather
V55
21/48
00:52:05
00:52:20
241
140
Male
Jason Drake
V50
20/48
00:51:30
00:52:22
242
270
Female
Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
6/44
00:52:00
00:52:27
243
355
Male
Jan Paschkowski
V55
22/48
00:51:49
00:52:30
244
10
Male
John Allison Fitmums And Friends
V50
21/48
00:52:02
00:52:34
245
77
Male
Jason Carter
V60
17/38
00:52:25
00:52:35
246
272
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
18/38
00:51:37
00:52:45
247
399
Male
Michael Riding
V50
22/48
00:52:40
00:52:47
248
444
Male
Jack Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
U21
8/12
00:52:42
00:52:53
249
487
Female
Linda Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
3/16
00:52:22
00:52:53
250
448
Female
Vanessa Smith
V45
3/41
00:52:30
00:52:54
251
33
Male
Karl Bell
V60
19/38
00:51:55
00:52:58
252
96
Male
Ian Clayton
V60
20/38
00:52:09
00:52:59
253
172
Male
Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club
V50
23/48
00:52:20
00:52:59
254
503
Female
Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC
V45
4/41
00:52:21
00:52:59
255
726
Male
Nick Glaves
V45
21/31
00:52:43
00:53:00
256
541
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V70+
3/12
00:52:38
00:53:00
257
724
Male
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club
V65
7/24
00:52:35
00:53:01
258
571
Female
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners
V70+
1/1
00:52:44
00:53:03
259
340
Female
Fiona Oakes Beverley Athletic Club
V45
5/41
00:52:56
00:53:04
260
271
Female
Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC
V40
10/35
00:52:47
00:53:05
261
594
Female
Louise Everitt
SNR
17/77
00:52:38
00:53:07
262
600
Male
Scott Gibson City of Hull AC
V40
26/41
00:52:44
00:53:09
263
521
Male
Michael Warhurst
V45
22/31
00:53:06
00:53:10
264
425
Male
Dan Sellers
SNR
85/125
00:52:35
00:53:11
265
586
Female
Ruth Dervey
V45
6/41
00:52:48
00:53:16
266
585
Male
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
V65
8/24
00:51:56
00:53:17
267
391
Male
Phil Reay
V50
24/48
00:52:27
00:53:19
268
186
Male
Andrew Gray
V40
27/41
00:53:00
00:53:30
269
403
Male
Phillip Robinson
SNR
86/125
00:53:06
00:53:30
270
491
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/44
00:53:20
00:53:34
271
168
Male
Andrew Fowler
SNR
87/125
00:53:14
00:53:38
272
154
Male
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club
V55
23/48
00:53:04
00:53:39
273
453
Male
Will Spafford
SNR
88/125
00:52:46
00:53:39
274
619
Female
Sara Kirby
V40
11/35
00:53:12
00:53:41
275
136
Male
Alphonsus Dodd
V70+
4/12
00:53:41
00:53:46
276
53
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V55
24/48
00:53:22
00:53:49
277
8
Female
Jayne Allan
V50
8/44
00:52:54
00:53:49
278
378
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
V65
9/24
00:53:35
00:53:51
279
449
Male
Nathan Smith
SNR
89/125
00:53:19
00:53:54
280
735
Male
Ashley Bradford
V40
28/41
00:53:10
00:53:54
281
134
Male
Steven Denny
SNR
90/125
00:52:51
00:53:56
282
624
Male
Duncan Larter
V50
25/48
00:53:40
00:53:56
283
44
Female
Liz Bottomley
V60
4/16
00:53:44
00:53:58
284
124
Male
James Dawson
V45
23/31
00:53:12
00:54:01
285
236
Female
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
V60
5/16
00:53:34
00:54:05
286
214
Female
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers
V55
5/25
00:53:18
00:54:05
287
314
Female
Tina Mcandrew Fitmums And Friends
V60
6/16
00:53:48
00:54:08
288
657
Female
Sally Precious City of Hull AC
V50
9/44
00:53:32
00:54:10
289
49
Female
Emily Broadbelt
SNR
18/77
00:54:03
00:54:24
290
424
Male
Neil Scott
V50
26/48
00:54:04
00:54:33
291
507
Male
Danny Wainman
SNR
91/125
00:53:59
00:54:34
292
446
Female
Katy Smith Deepdale Doggers (Itæs A Cannix Group)
V45
7/41
00:54:14
00:54:41
293
630
Male
Dave Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
25/48
00:54:32
00:54:43
294
233
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
8/41
00:54:08
00:54:44
295
687
Male
Aldo Winn
SNR
92/125
00:53:42
00:54:50
296
393
Female
Jade Rehman
SNR
19/77
00:54:02
00:54:52
297
267
Male
Lewis Kamis
SNR
93/125
00:54:37
00:54:55
298
99
Male
Derick Coley
V50
27/48
00:53:51
00:55:00
299
1
Male
Ben Adams
SNR
94/125
00:53:52
00:55:02
300
409
Male
David Rooms
V60
21/38
00:54:21
00:55:06
301
395
Male
Tom Revell
SNR
95/125
00:54:17
00:55:09
302
204
Female
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners
V55
6/25
00:54:52
00:55:10
303
646
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
26/48
00:54:22
00:55:17
304
149
Female
Katy Edwards
V50
10/44
00:54:48
00:55:18
305
527
Male
Howard Waudby
V55
27/48
00:54:29
00:55:20
306
350
Male
Christopher Parker
V60
22/38
00:55:17
00:55:24
307
115
Female
Wendy Cuffling Pocklington Runners
V50
11/44
00:54:34
00:55:24
308
97
Male
Mark Cockin
V50
28/48
00:54:39
00:55:24
309
351
Male
Thomas Parker
SNR
96/125
00:55:18
00:55:24
310
94
Male
Garry Clark
V55
28/48
00:55:05
00:55:27
311
430
Male
Charlie Sharkett
SNR
97/125
00:55:10
00:55:29
312
467
Female
Laura Stipetic
SNR
20/77
00:54:40
00:55:30
313
80
Male
Stephen Caulfield
V40
29/41
00:54:23
00:55:31
314
313
Male
Robert Mayson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
29/48
00:55:13
00:55:37
315
722
Female
Lindsay Smith Fitmums And Friends
V45
9/41
00:55:07
00:55:38
316
602
Female
Lily Goddard Fitmums And Friends
SNR
21/77
00:54:42
00:55:39
317
665
Female
Nicola Smales Peak Fitness
V55
7/25
00:55:28
00:55:45
318
292
Male
John Leonard
V55
30/48
00:54:43
00:55:46
319
58
Male
Paul Brown Bridlington Road Runners
V70+
5/12
00:54:19
00:55:48
320
232
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
V55
31/48
00:55:39
00:55:53
321
341
Male
Michael O'berg
V65
10/24
00:55:23
00:55:54
322
744
Female
Tracey Moorhouse
V45
10/41
00:55:08
00:55:55
323
728
Male
Martin Taylor
V55
32/48
00:54:52
00:55:57
324
502
Male
Ken Upshall White City (hull) Rrc
V65
11/24
00:55:15
00:56:01
325
568
Male
Richard Barton
V55
33/48
00:55:38
00:56:01
326
2
Male
Jon Adams
V45
24/31
00:54:56
00:56:06
327
24
Male
Oliver Barrett
SNR
98/125
00:55:53
00:56:11
328
460
Male
Martin Stead
V45
25/31
00:55:29
00:56:14
329
505
Male
Jon Vernoum
V45
26/31
00:55:27
00:56:14
330
335
Male
Mike O’brien City of Hull AC
V65
12/24
00:55:45
00:56:21
331
612
Female
Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac
V60
7/16
00:55:57
00:56:26
332
711
Male
Kris Knight
V40
30/41
00:55:45
00:56:27
333
402
Male
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
V55
34/48
00:55:50
00:56:40
334
29
Male
Sam Bayley
SNR
99/125
00:56:31
00:56:42
335
421
Male
Shaun Scaife
V50
29/48
00:56:03
00:56:43
336
706
Male
Kevin Harrison Fitmums And Friends
V45
27/31
00:56:06
00:56:43
337
484
Male
Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC
V65
13/24
00:55:48
00:56:44
338
637
Female
Debbie Middleton City of Hull AC
V50
12/44
00:56:13
00:56:44
339
679
Male
Daniel Walker
SNR
100/125
00:56:08
00:56:50
340
614
Female
Sarah Johnson
SNR
22/77
00:56:08
00:56:51
341
195
Male
Dan Hackford
SNR
101/125
00:56:24
00:56:52
342
438
Male
Colin Skippen Winterton Running Club
V50
30/48
00:55:46
00:57:00
343
743
Male
Alhorr Alyassiry
U21
9/12
00:56:52
00:57:03
344
156
Female
Melissa Farquhar
V55
8/25
00:56:25
00:57:06
345
518
Male
Aaron Walton
V60
23/38
00:56:47
00:57:09
346
388
Female
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
9/25
00:56:24
00:57:10
347
695
Male
Ahmad Alyassiry
U21
10/12
00:57:00
00:57:11
348
429
Male
Alfred Shapcott
SNR
102/125
00:56:47
00:57:11
349
21
Male
Guy Barker
V40
31/41
00:56:10
00:57:12
350
707
Male
Paul Hayward
V65
14/24
00:56:23
00:57:14
351
375
Male
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers
V65
15/24
00:56:30
00:57:15
352
545
Female
Emily Williams
SNR
23/77
00:56:15
00:57:16
353
380
Male
Jonathan Pyatt
SNR
103/125
00:56:14
00:57:16
354
567
Female
Laura Barton
U21
3/7
00:56:52
00:57:16
355
579
Female
Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends
V50
13/44
00:56:25
00:57:17
356
671
Male
Daniel Sweeting
V50
31/48
00:57:01
00:57:21
357
275
Male
Dave Knowler
V45
28/31
00:57:18
00:57:27
358
670
Male
Nick Stubley Maltby RC
V55
35/48
00:56:29
00:57:28
359
708
Female
Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V40
12/35
00:57:01
00:57:31
360
68
Female
Louise Burnett City of Hull AC
V55
10/25
00:56:37
00:57:34
361
262
Male
Rhys Johnson
SNR
104/125
00:57:05
00:57:39
362
364
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
14/44
00:56:56
00:57:41
363
556
Female
Jo Yendell Lonely Goat RC
V60
8/16
00:56:56
00:57:42
364
496
Male
Nathan Trott
SNR
105/125
00:57:42
00:57:42
365
258
Female
Susan Jefferies
V45
11/41
00:56:59
00:57:43
366
259
Male
Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
32/48
00:57:02
00:57:44
367
522
Male
Michael Warren Pocklington Runners
SNR
106/125
00:56:42
00:57:45
368
76
Female
Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC
V60
9/16
00:57:35
00:57:48
369
414
Female
Kelly Rymer
SNR
24/77
00:57:48
00:57:53
370
577
Male
Martyn Broughton
SNR
107/125
00:56:47
00:57:56
371
73
Male
Michael Carr
V55
36/48
00:56:49
00:57:56
372
4
Female
Heidi Akester Hedon Fitmums And Friends
V45
12/41
00:57:26
00:57:57
373
645
Male
Anyhony Nicholson
V70+
6/12
00:57:25
00:57:58
374
416
Female
Nicola Sainty
V45
13/41
00:57:36
00:57:58
375
230
Male
Russell Higham South Yorkshire Police AC
V55
37/48
00:56:52
00:57:59
376
490
Female
Kelly Toes
SNR
25/77
00:56:54
00:58:01
377
554
Female
Helena Wright
SNR
26/77
00:57:03
00:58:01
378
705
Male
David Gautier
V50
33/48
00:56:59
00:58:01
379
576
Female
Hannah Broadwell
SNR
27/77
00:56:57
00:58:04
380
171
Male
Daniel Frith
SNR
108/125
00:56:58
00:58:08
381
535
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
38/48
00:56:38
00:58:08
382
218
Male
Robert Hart
V45
29/31
00:57:29
00:58:12
383
692
Female
Amy York 3xtri
SNR
28/77
00:58:01
00:58:19
384
407
Male
Mar Rookley Silson Ac
V60
24/38
00:58:09
00:58:19
385
252
Female
Serena Hurst
V40
13/35
00:57:06
00:58:20
386
675
Female
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
SNR
29/77
00:57:50
00:58:22
387
85
Male
Paul Chambers
V50
34/48
00:57:47
00:58:23
388
499
Female
Steph Tweddle VCGH
SNR
30/77
00:57:23
00:58:25
389
164
Male
Alastair Finlinson VCGH
SNR
109/125
00:57:21
00:58:25
390
254
Male
Brett Jackson
SNR
110/125
00:58:14
00:58:27
391
121
Male
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC
V65
16/24
00:57:34
00:58:27
392
11
Male
Chris Alvarez
V40
32/41
00:58:14
00:58:27
393
550
Female
Julie Wilson Fitmums And Friends
V65
1/6
00:57:58
00:58:29
394
208
Female
Katie Hardiman
SNR
31/77
00:58:25
00:58:34
395
160
Male
Rob Feasby
V50
35/48
00:57:23
00:58:38
396
306
Male
Nick Marsden Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
36/48
00:57:26
00:58:39
397
537
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
V50
15/44
00:57:50
00:58:39
398
302
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V45
14/41
00:58:07
00:58:40
399
117
Female
Stephanie Cuthbert
SNR
32/77
00:58:34
00:58:48
400
723
Female
Nicola Walker
SNR
33/77
00:58:43
00:58:52
401
89
Female
Gill Chippendale
V65
2/6
00:58:07
00:58:54
402
595
Female
Joanna Fairbanks
SNR
34/77
00:58:07
00:58:58
403
119
Female
Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends
V50
16/44
00:58:20
00:58:59
404
282
Male
Dean Lancaster
V60
25/38
00:58:08
00:59:00
405
400
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
V55
11/25
00:58:22
00:59:00
406
266
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club
V55
12/25
00:58:23
00:59:04
407
412
Female
Helen Ryan Driffield Striders
V40
14/35
00:58:25
00:59:04
408
696
Male
Graham Annan Huth Harriers
V50
37/48
00:58:35
00:59:06
409
697
Female
Helen Annan Huth Harriers
V55
13/25
00:58:36
00:59:06
410
246
Male
Andrew Howard
V50
38/48
00:58:30
00:59:21
411
718
Male
Roger Pybus
V50
39/48
00:58:26
00:59:21
412
574
Female
Adeline Brack
V45
15/41
00:59:06
00:59:22
413
740
Female
Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc
V50
17/44
00:58:36
00:59:24
414
184
Male
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC
V70+
7/12
00:58:34
00:59:29
415
405
Male
Andrew Rollins
SNR
111/125
00:58:44
00:59:29
416
664
Male
Glenn Silburn Fitmums And Friends
V60
26/38
00:58:57
00:59:32
417
529
Male
Jordan West
SNR
112/125
00:58:08
00:59:32
418
582
Male
Darren Clifford
V45
30/31
00:58:29
00:59:32
419
501
Female
Carrie Underwood
SNR
35/77
00:58:47
00:59:36
420
560
Female
Rebecca Anderson
SNR
36/77
00:58:36
00:59:42
421
17
Male
Paul Baggaley
V60
27/38
00:58:18
00:59:42
422
640
Female
Helen Nash Fitmums And Friends
V55
14/25
00:59:11
00:59:49
423
618
Female
Georgie Kidd Pontefract AC
V45
16/41
00:59:26
00:59:51
424
542
Male
Aaron Wilkinson
V40
33/41
00:58:52
00:59:59
425
420
Female
Andrea Scaife
V45
17/41
00:59:22
01:00:01
426
101
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
V55
15/25
00:59:36
01:00:08
427
276
Male
Jan Kuendiger York Triathlon Club
V40
34/41
00:59:26
01:00:12
428
240
Female
Emma Holmes York Triathlon Club
SNR
37/77
00:59:27
01:00:14
429
511
Male
Justin Walker
V40
35/41
00:59:39
01:00:17
430
70
Male
Robert Butterwick
SNR
113/125
00:58:48
01:00:17
431
37
Female
Anna Bird
SNR
38/77
00:59:16
01:00:18
432
294
Female
Philippa Lightowler
V40
15/35
00:59:26
01:00:23
433
30
Female
Lisa Beal
V45
18/41
01:00:05
01:00:25
434
445
Male
Victoria Smith
V40
36/41
01:00:22
01:00:28
435
249
Male
Simon Hudson
V65
17/24
00:59:46
01:00:29
436
569
Female
Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC
V50
18/44
01:00:22
01:00:35
437
83
Male
Julian Chalk
V60
28/38
00:59:55
01:00:39
438
18
Female
Angela Baker Fitmums And Friends
V45
19/41
00:59:57
01:00:49
439
113
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
18/24
00:59:20
01:00:50
440
435
Female
Caroline Skelton Fitmums And Friends
V55
16/25
01:00:20
01:00:57
441
92
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
V70+
8/12
01:00:15
01:00:57
442
348
Female
Kim Page Pocklington Runners
V40
16/35
01:00:14
01:00:59
443
524
Female
Katy Watson
SNR
39/77
01:00:10
01:01:00
444
523
Female
Helen Watson
V55
17/25
01:00:10
01:01:00
445
704
Male
Kyle Foster
SNR
114/125
01:00:25
01:01:03
446
479
Male
Paul Templeman
V60
29/38
01:00:37
01:01:07
447
354
Male
Darren Partridge
V50
40/48
01:00:27
01:01:09
448
647
Female
Kate Oæbrien City of Hull AC
SNR
40/77
01:00:36
01:01:12
449
196
Male
Paul Haines
V60
30/38
01:00:00
01:01:12
450
633
Female
Katie Mawer
SNR
41/77
01:00:21
01:01:14
451
27
Female
Jayne Batt
V60
10/16
01:00:15
01:01:16
452
597
Female
Sarah Fenton
V45
20/41
01:00:15
01:01:18
453
26
Female
Sarah Bateman
SNR
42/77
01:01:17
01:01:22
454
561
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V60
31/38
01:00:50
01:01:27
455
205
Male
Paul Hankin
V65
19/24
01:00:36
01:01:28
456
374
Female
Debs Procter Danum Harriers
V60
11/16
01:00:55
01:01:39
457
185
Male
Keith Graham
V55
39/48
01:00:42
01:01:49
458
103
Male
Graham Collins
V65
20/24
01:00:43
01:01:54
459
663
Male
Stephen Sheriff Lonely Goat RC
V70+
9/12
01:01:33
01:02:00
460
339
Male
No Details
SNR
115/125
01:01:05
01:02:00
461
712
Female
Rachel Lee One More Mile
V45
21/41
01:01:03
01:02:02
462
216
Male
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers
V55
40/48
01:01:01
01:02:04
463
638
Female
Patrycja Morys
SNR
43/77
01:01:14
01:02:04
464
305
Female
Julie Marling
V50
19/44
01:01:56
01:02:06
465
544
Male
Mark Williams
V65
21/24
01:01:45
01:02:08
466
88
Female
Cara Childs
SNR
44/77
01:01:07
01:02:11
467
3
Female
Hannah Adams
V45
22/41
01:01:01
01:02:12
468
372
Female
Michelle Preston
V40
17/35
01:01:30
01:02:16
469
128
Female
Susan Deane
V45
23/41
01:01:15
01:02:17
470
532
Female
Amy Whincup
SNR
45/77
01:01:40
01:02:20
471
90
Male
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners
V65
22/24
01:01:15
01:02:22
472
581
Female
Celine Casey
SNR
46/77
01:02:28
01:02:31
473
469
Male
George Stretten
SNR
116/125
01:01:19
01:02:33
474
57
Female
Dawn Brown
V55
18/25
01:01:56
01:02:36
475
56
Male
Elliott Brown
SNR
117/125
01:02:28
01:02:41
476
610
Female
Joanne Hodgson
SNR
47/77
01:02:11
01:02:48
477
347
Male
Alex Packer
SNR
118/125
01:01:56
01:02:49
478
495
Female
Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC
V40
18/35
01:02:08
01:03:02
479
686
Female
Huanita Winn
SNR
48/77
01:01:55
01:03:03
480
159
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club
V65
3/6
01:02:28
01:03:05
481
217
Female
Lyndsey Harrison
V40
19/35
01:01:56
01:03:08
482
572
Female
Mel Blackburn Savvy Park Runrz
SNR
49/77
01:02:02
01:03:08
483
528
Female
Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac
SNR
50/77
01:01:58
01:03:10
484
513
Female
Sally Walker South Axholme Striders
V45
24/41
01:01:58
01:03:10
485
625
Male
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
41/48
01:02:03
01:03:20
486
356
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V60
32/38
01:02:29
01:03:28
487
368
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
V65
23/24
01:02:37
01:03:32
488
45
Female
Helen Bowerman
V50
20/44
01:02:36
01:03:37
489
456
Female
Briar Speight Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
51/77
01:02:51
01:03:41
490
626
Female
Sarah Loftus Fitmums And Friends
V50
21/44
01:03:04
01:03:42
491
289
Female
Jessica Leeman Nettleham Trotters Rg
V40
20/35
01:02:27
01:03:42
492
75
Female
Olivia Carrick
SNR
52/77
01:03:17
01:03:44
493
337
Female
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
25/41
01:03:32
01:03:47
494
465
Male
Gary Stewart
V60
33/38
01:02:31
01:03:51
495
588
Female
Layla Dook
SNR
53/77
01:03:01
01:03:55
496
5
Female
Martina Akrill Friends and Runners
V40
21/35
01:02:49
01:04:00
497
431
Male
Peter Sharpe
V50
41/48
01:02:51
01:04:03
498
643
Female
Alison Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V55
19/25
01:03:06
01:04:11
499
189
Female
Sarah Green Thorne Twilight Trotters
V55
20/25
01:02:55
01:04:13
500
261
Female
Barbara Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters
V50
22/44
01:02:55
01:04:13
501
188
Male
Leslie Green
V60
34/38
01:02:54
01:04:13
502
50
Male
Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC
V55
42/48
01:03:25
01:04:17
503
599
Female
Jasmine Fletcher-Holmes
SNR
54/77
01:03:53
01:04:19
504
310
Male
Andy Matthews
V55
43/48
01:03:20
01:04:19
505
419
Female
Rosalind Saunders
SNR
55/77
01:03:22
01:04:20
506
683
Female
Lucy Waudby
SNR
56/77
01:03:24
01:04:23
507
40
Female
Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC
V40
22/35
01:03:29
01:04:26
508
538
Male
Mark Wilkin
SNR
119/125
01:03:38
01:04:29
509
531
Female
Sonya Westmorland
SNR
57/77
01:03:47
01:04:38
510
690
Female
Alison Wraith
V40
23/35
01:04:13
01:04:42
511
515
Female
Delilah Walker-Hunter
U21
4/7
01:03:40
01:04:47
512
123
Female
Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run
SNR
58/77
01:04:10
01:04:50
513
176
Male
David Gibson
V40
37/41
01:03:51
01:04:59
514
559
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
V60
12/16
01:04:05
01:05:00
515
268
Male
Ian Kavanagh
V50
42/48
01:04:09
01:05:01
516
384
Female
Lauren Ralph
SNR
59/77
01:03:54
01:05:04
517
649
Female
Ellie Page
U21
5/7
01:04:01
01:05:04
518
84
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc
V50
23/44
01:04:14
01:05:04
519
481
Female
Margaret Thompson
V60
13/16
01:04:09
01:05:05
520
224
Male
Mark Henson
V55
44/48
01:03:46
01:05:06
521
112
Male
Jay Crawshaw-Walton
U21
11/12
01:04:47
01:05:11
522
674
Female
Tamsin Tomlinson
SNR
60/77
01:04:08
01:05:13
523
280
Female
Kate Lambert
SNR
61/77
01:04:13
01:05:24
524
281
Male
Rob Lambert
SNR
120/125
01:04:14
01:05:25
525
739
Male
Matthew Richardson
SNR
121/125
01:04:04
01:05:25
526
338
Male
Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
35/38
01:04:34
01:05:29
527
87
Female
Usha Chapman Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
62/77
01:04:37
01:05:32
528
564
Female
Helen Atkinson
SNR
63/77
01:04:50
01:05:36
529
125
Female
Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends
V40
24/35
01:05:04
01:05:36
530
225
Female
Emelia Henson
U21
6/7
01:04:21
01:05:41
531
617
Female
Anne Kelly Bridlington Road Runners
V65
4/6
01:05:23
01:05:42
532
35
Female
Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club
V45
26/41
01:05:08
01:05:49
533
415
Female
Louise Sainsbury
V50
24/44
01:04:45
01:05:50
534
700
Female
Joanne Briggs
V50
25/44
01:05:38
01:06:00
535
573
Female
Mandy Bonning
V50
26/44
01:05:33
01:06:07
536
590
Female
Sally Drury
V40
25/35
01:05:34
01:06:08
537
710
Female
Abbey Kirke Fitmums And Friends
SNR
64/77
01:05:01
01:06:08
538
243
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
V55
45/48
01:05:29
01:06:12
539
242
Female
Tracy Holwell Fitmums And Friends
V55
21/25
01:05:30
01:06:12
540
605
Female
Clare Hackett
V50
27/44
01:05:34
01:06:14
541
662
Female
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
V45
27/41
01:05:17
01:06:21
542
525
Female
Emily Watson
SNR
65/77
01:05:19
01:06:26
543
383
Male
Joe Rainey
SNR
122/125
01:05:21
01:06:27
544
714
Female
Hollie Macdougall
SNR
66/77
01:06:04
01:06:40
545
680
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
V65
5/6
01:05:41
01:06:43
546
373
Male
David Pring Bridlington Road Runners
V50
43/48
01:06:26
01:06:44
547
621
Male
Miroslaw Kolodziej
V45
31/31
01:06:16
01:06:45
548
584
Female
Janette Daley Snaith & Cowick running club
V45
28/41
01:06:14
01:07:03
549
651
Female
Vicki Parker
V40
26/35
01:06:12
01:07:10
550
558
Female
Jan Ainley West Hull Ladies
V50
28/44
01:06:08
01:07:10
551
25
Male
Alan Barrett
V50
44/48
01:06:22
01:07:40
552
366
Male
Andy Pierce
V40
38/41
01:07:13
01:07:43
553
116
Female
Jane Curran
V45
29/41
01:06:59
01:07:48
554
396
Female
Helen Rhodes
V50
29/44
01:06:55
01:07:54
555
353
Female
Suzanne Partridge
V50
30/44
01:06:55
01:07:54
556
539
Female
Katie Wilkin
SNR
67/77
01:07:19
01:08:10
557
440
Female
Amanda Sleight
V55
22/25
01:07:01
01:08:15
558
19
Female
Andrea Ballance
V45
30/41
01:07:47
01:08:34
559
127
Male
Paul Deane
V40
39/41
01:07:33
01:08:35
560
256
Female
Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies
V50
31/44
01:08:07
01:08:37
561
198
Female
Julie Halford
V50
32/44
01:08:31
01:08:47
562
93
Male
Ashley Clark Brough Runners
V50
45/48
01:07:40
01:08:59
563
745
Female
Fiona Hawkley
V50
33/44
01:08:24
01:09:06
564
180
Female
Alison Goddard
V50
34/44
01:08:24
01:09:06
565
199
Female
Ellie Halford
SNR
68/77
01:09:00
01:09:15
566
580
Male
David Carbert
V70+
10/12
01:08:50
01:09:32
567
566
Male
John Barron
V40
40/41
01:08:28
01:09:43
568
500
Female
Jess Tyler
V40
27/35
01:08:45
01:09:54
569
480
Female
Stacey Thomas Run Scarborough
SNR
69/77
01:09:40
01:09:55
570
145
Female
Hannah Eastwood Brough Runners
V40
28/35
01:08:36
01:09:56
571
65
Female
Maria Burke
V45
31/41
01:08:38
01:09:57
572
211
Female
Joanne Harkin-Arro
V50
35/44
01:09:38
01:10:11
573
404
Female
Chelsea Robson
SNR
70/77
01:10:06
01:10:22
574
508
Female
Jane Wake
V50
36/44
01:09:14
01:10:23
575
293
Male
Mike Lewis
SNR
123/125
01:10:15
01:10:23
576
231
Female
Suzanne Higham
V50
37/44
01:09:15
01:10:24
577
67
Male
Garry Burnett
V60
36/38
01:09:27
01:10:29
578
203
Male
Patrick Hallam Caistor Running Club
V60
37/38
01:09:53
01:10:29
579
227
Female
Kim Hewson
V60
14/16
01:09:28
01:10:33
580
143
Female
Helen Dunn
V40
29/35
01:09:38
01:10:35
581
357
Male
John Pawson City of Hull AC
V70+
11/12
01:09:57
01:10:35
582
485
Female
Maria Thornton
V45
32/41
01:09:58
01:10:39
583
526
Female
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners
V45
33/41
01:09:41
01:10:44
584
47
Female
Gill Brennan
V60
15/16
01:10:14
01:11:08
585
279
Female
Rebecca Lamb-Busby
U21
7/7
01:10:16
01:11:18
586
332
Female
Julie North
V55
23/25
01:10:30
01:11:24
587
41
Female
Louise Booth
V40
30/35
01:10:52
01:11:25
588
607
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
46/48
01:10:41
01:11:35
589
298
Female
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
V55
24/25
01:10:41
01:11:36
590
489
Female
Aleksandra Tkacz KUHAC
SNR
71/77
01:10:29
01:11:36
591
389
Female
Yvonne Raynes
V60
16/16
01:11:06
01:11:57
592
14
Female
Claire Atkin
V45
34/41
01:11:23
01:12:04
593
158
Female
Dulce Farrow
V45
35/41
01:11:26
01:12:08
594
628
Female
Samantha Lovell
V40
31/35
01:11:15
01:12:13
595
533
Female
Julie Whitehead Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
36/41
01:11:10
01:12:19
596
182
Male
Michael Goulding
SNR
124/125
01:11:26
01:12:22
597
451
Female
Salena Smith
V45
37/41
01:12:00
01:12:33
598
138
Female
Bethany Dove
SNR
72/77
01:12:30
01:12:49
599
251
Female
Rebecca Hunter
V45
38/41
01:11:47
01:12:55
600
223
Female
Emma Hedley
V40
32/35
01:13:12
01:13:18
601
91
Female
Louise Christie Crispys Circuits
V45
39/41
01:13:13
01:13:19
602
81
Female
Samantha Caville
SNR
73/77
01:12:41
01:13:38
603
450
Female
Joanne Smith
V45
40/41
01:12:41
01:13:41
604
546
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
6/6
01:13:08
01:13:48
605
534
Male
Robert Whitehead
V40
41/41
01:12:57
01:14:05
606
210
Female
Dominique Hargreaves
V50
38/44
01:13:02
01:14:17
607
241
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes AC
V55
47/48
01:13:10
01:14:23
608
179
Female
Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC
V50
39/44
01:13:12
01:14:25
609
104
Female
Sharon Cook
V50
40/44
01:13:58
01:14:27
610
72
Female
Tina Cade
V40
33/35
01:14:25
01:14:58
611
411
Female
Andrea Russell
V40
34/35
01:14:32
01:15:05
612
360
Female
Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club
V50
41/44
01:14:16
01:15:31
613
133
Female
Sally Denny
SNR
74/77
01:14:28
01:15:34
614
137
Female
Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc
V50
42/44
01:14:55
01:15:45
615
428
Male
Zac Sewell
U21
12/12
01:15:30
01:16:15
616
427
Male
Patrick Sewell
V50
46/48
01:15:39
01:16:23
617
455
Female
Jayne Speck Fitmums And Friends
V55
25/25
01:15:23
01:16:24
618
596
Female
Claire Farrar
V45
41/41
01:16:30
01:17:45
619
287
Male
Darren Leaf York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
47/48
01:17:39
01:18:56
620
28
Female
Sarah Batty
V40
35/35
01:18:07
01:19:25
621
631
Female
Adele Mason
V50
43/44
01:19:06
01:19:45
622
659
Male
Liam Rodgers
SNR
125/125
01:19:44
01:20:45
623
660
Male
Sean Rodgers One More Mile
V50
48/48
01:19:45
01:20:45
624
288
Female
Sarah Leaf
V50
44/44
01:20:40
01:21:57
625
183
Female
Holly Goulding
SNR
75/77
01:21:46
01:22:42
626
346
Female
Hollie Oxtoby Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
76/77
01:21:47
01:22:59
627
177
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
38/38
01:21:49
01:23:01
628
316
Male
Bill Mckinney
V55
48/48
01:22:32
01:23:03
629
42
Male
Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC
V65
24/24
01:23:11
01:24:23
630
345
Female
Madeleine Owens
SNR
77/77
01:26:22
01:27:36
631
483
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC
V70+
12/12
01:36:37
01:37:59