The Walkington 10k 2016

The 15th July 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
512
Male Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/57
00:33:18
00:33:20
2
588
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 1/105
00:33:35
00:33:37
3
575
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 2/105
00:33:58
00:34:00
4
3
Male Micheal Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 3/105
00:34:07
00:34:09
5
140
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 4/105
00:34:25
00:34:26
6
250
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 5/105
00:34:56
00:34:58
7
541
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 6/105
00:35:54
00:35:56
8
20
Male Steve Davey East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 7/105
00:36:05
00:36:08
9
527
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/57
00:36:15
00:36:17
10
533
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 8/105
00:36:20
00:36:22
11
627
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 18-39 9/105
00:37:05
00:37:08
12
431
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 18-39 10/105
00:37:07
00:37:10
13
576
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 11/105
00:37:16
00:37:19
14
450
Male James Peacock 18-39 12/105
00:37:24
00:37:26
15
322
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 13/105
00:37:24
00:37:28
16
84
Male James Pearsom City of Hull AC 40-44 3/57
00:37:35
00:37:37
17
518
Male Martin Ineson Goole Viking Striders 40-44 4/57
00:37:45
00:37:48
18
64
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 1/58
00:37:52
00:37:55
19
93
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 14/105
00:38:18
00:38:22
20
386
Male Huw Jones BRAT 50-54 1/38
00:38:41
00:38:45
21
220
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC 18-39 15/105
00:38:55
00:38:58
22
46
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 2/38
00:38:53
00:38:59
23
264
Male Shaun Pickering Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/105
00:39:10
00:39:12
24
122
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/5
00:39:11
00:39:14
25
235
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 17/105
00:39:11
00:39:14
26
444
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/57
00:39:19
00:39:22
27
15
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 6/57
00:39:20
00:39:25
28
621
Male Steven Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/38
00:39:26
00:39:28
29
202
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 18/105
00:39:26
00:39:29
30
149
Male Sean Thompson 18-39 19/105
00:39:28
00:39:32
31
451
Male Andrew Fraser 18-39 20/105
00:39:53
00:39:56
32
224
Male Lewis Penna-Kincell Rothwell Harriers 18-39 21/105
00:40:02
00:40:06
33
248
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 22/105
00:40:05
00:40:08
34
412
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 23/105
00:40:11
00:40:13
35
121
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/11
00:40:11
00:40:14
36
9
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/57
00:40:15
00:40:18
37
498
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 50-54 4/38
00:40:21
00:40:27
38
411
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 2/58
00:40:43
00:40:49
39
443
Male Martn Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/11
00:40:51
00:40:54
40
218
Male Alex Wyke-Ulliott Leeds City AC U18 1/5
00:40:52
00:40:56
41
334
Male Tom Bennett 18-39 24/105
00:40:52
00:41:06
42
257
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 3/58
00:41:09
00:41:16
43
605
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 4/58
00:41:22
00:41:22
44
433
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 25/105
00:41:21
00:41:32
45
130
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 1/21
00:41:44
00:41:48
46
363
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/38
00:41:48
00:41:52
47
79
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 6/38
00:41:50
00:41:54
48
349
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 26/105
00:41:50
00:41:54
49
434
Male Taylor Arnott Beverley AC U18 2/5
00:41:46
00:41:54
50
238
Male Tom Evans 18-39 27/105
00:41:53
00:41:58
51
6
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 1/17
00:41:59
00:42:04
52
320
Male Peter Cork 40-44 8/57
00:41:56
00:42:08
53
549
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/38
00:42:13
00:42:21
54
68
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 1/45
00:42:21
00:42:23
55
529
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 5/58
00:42:29
00:42:34
56
51
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 2/21
00:42:30
00:42:37
57
634
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 28/105
00:42:32
00:42:44
58
400
Male Chris Walker 18-39 29/105
00:42:31
00:42:45
59
341
Male John Dawson 18-39 30/105
00:42:49
00:42:53
60
568
Male Ian Wright 18-39 31/105
00:42:54
00:43:00
61
608
Male George Ellis 18-39 32/105
00:42:19
00:43:06
62
589
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 6/58
00:43:05
00:43:10
63
602
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 1/11
00:43:08
00:43:14
64
137
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/21
00:43:10
00:43:19
65
418
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 9/57
00:43:17
00:43:23
66
230
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 18-39 33/105
00:43:27
00:43:29
67
344
Male Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 7/58
00:43:26
00:43:32
68
369
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 10/57
00:43:26
00:43:34
69
389
Male Graham Justice 45-49 8/58
00:43:35
00:43:39
70
436
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 34/105
00:43:30
00:43:40
71
421
Male James Crabtree 18-39 35/105
00:43:34
00:43:43
72
432
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC 45-49 9/58
00:43:36
00:43:50
73
141
Male Steve Kellett Danum Harriers 40-44 11/57
00:43:44
00:43:53
74
423
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 36/105
00:44:02
00:44:09
75
628
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 37/105
00:44:05
00:44:13
76
603
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 38/105
00:44:15
00:44:15
77
31
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 39/105
00:44:06
00:44:16
78
372
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 3/5
00:44:14
00:44:17
79
139
Male Iain Dixon 45-49 10/58
00:44:09
00:44:25
80
207
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers 40-44 12/57
00:44:26
00:44:33
81
577
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 8/38
00:44:24
00:44:38
82
345
Male James Cook 40-44 13/57
00:44:32
00:44:44
83
317
Male John Thackray 45-49 11/58
00:44:38
00:44:46
84
185
Male Roy Partington 55-59 4/21
00:44:38
00:44:52
85
600
Male Andy Steel 45-49 12/58
00:44:40
00:44:53
86
163
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 13/58
00:44:44
00:44:57
87
378
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 40/105
00:44:54
00:45:02
88
159
Male Martin Ward Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 41/105
00:44:58
00:45:06
89
136
Female Anna Devine 18-34 1/19
00:45:00
00:45:10
90
342
Male James Durham Beverley AC 18-39 42/105
00:45:06
00:45:13
91
339
Male Scott Meisel 18-39 43/105
00:44:59
00:45:16
92
407
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 2/17
00:45:09
00:45:17
93
117
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC 45-49 14/58
00:45:00
00:45:18
94
476
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 1/43
00:45:01
00:45:19
95
74
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 2/45
00:45:20
00:45:25
96
454
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 9/38
00:45:05
00:45:31
97
95
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 45-49 15/58
00:45:26
00:45:33
98
8
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 16/58
00:45:33
00:45:39
99
558
Male Gavin Atkinson 18-39 44/105
00:45:24
00:45:39
100
422
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 3/17
00:45:36
00:45:42
101
337
Male Steve Babb 40-44 14/57
00:45:28
00:45:44
102
449
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 15/57
00:45:33
00:45:44
103
485
Male James Abel Driffield Striders 55-59 5/21
00:45:52
00:45:57
104
175
Male Gavin Markillie 40-44 16/57
00:45:46
00:46:00
105
182
Male Matthew Sreeves 45-49 17/58
00:45:58
00:46:12
106
500
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 6/21
00:46:17
00:46:22
107
188
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/38
00:46:09
00:46:31
108
183
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 17/57
00:45:58
00:46:34
109
147
Male Gary Walford 18-39 45/105
00:46:28
00:46:40
110
504
Male Wayne Stewart 40-44 18/57
00:46:19
00:46:40
111
355
Male Paul Abbott 18-39 46/105
00:46:43
00:46:50
112
525
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/58
00:46:44
00:46:50
113
236
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 7/21
00:46:25
00:46:54
114
492
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 47/105
00:46:52
00:46:55
115
350
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 19/58
00:46:58
00:46:58
116
465
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 20/58
00:46:42
00:46:58
117
362
Male Luke Thompson 18-39 48/105
00:46:51
00:47:05
118
67
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 50-54 11/38
00:46:57
00:47:08
119
458
Male Tim Shields 45-49 21/58
00:46:56
00:47:08
120
396
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-39 2/43
00:46:57
00:47:09
121
490
Male Mathew Bloomfield 18-39 49/105
00:47:04
00:47:15
122
104
Female Deborah Thompson 45-49 1/44
00:47:09
00:47:17
123
635
Male Stephen Walker RN Triathlon Association 45-49 22/58
00:46:22
00:47:21
124
135
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 19/57
00:46:28
00:47:24
125
571
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 12/38
00:47:18
00:47:27
126
590
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 20/57
00:47:19
00:47:33
127
517
Female Ali Blaney Goole Viking Striders 35-39 3/43
00:47:30
00:47:43
128
335
Male James Gregory 18-39 50/105
00:47:23
00:47:44
129
113
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/38
00:47:04
00:47:48
130
24
Male Dan Kidd 40-44 21/57
00:47:06
00:47:51
131
116
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 51/105
00:47:40
00:47:51
132
125
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 23/58
00:47:05
00:47:59
133
244
Male Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers 40-44 22/57
00:47:50
00:47:59
134
19
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 23/57
00:47:55
00:48:00
135
537
Male Lewis Morris 18-39 52/105
00:47:13
00:48:00
136
327
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers 60+ 2/11
00:48:00
00:48:07
137
239
Male Steve Girking 50-54 14/38
00:47:52
00:48:08
138
326
Male Craig Martin 18-39 53/105
00:47:59
00:48:20
139
273
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 24/57
00:48:21
00:48:21
140
528
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 25/57
00:48:17
00:48:22
141
364
Male Gavin Pearcey 45-49 24/58
00:48:14
00:48:23
142
609
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 2/44
00:48:13
00:48:24
143
179
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/58
00:47:51
00:48:29
144
534
Male Gary Robson 45-49 26/58
00:48:32
00:48:42
145
148
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 15/38
00:48:28
00:48:43
146
44
Female Sara Morrow Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 3/44
00:48:35
00:48:44
147
539
Male Leandro De Luca 40-44 26/57
00:48:32
00:48:46
148
552
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 4/44
00:48:25
00:48:46
149
227
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 40-44 27/57
00:48:22
00:48:51
150
392
Female Pirjo Johnson Barton & District Ac 50-54 1/18
00:48:46
00:48:53
151
166
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 28/57
00:48:20
00:48:55
152
306
Male Mark Fairpo 40-44 29/57
00:48:45
00:48:57
153
112
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 50-54 16/38
00:48:47
00:49:00
154
253
Male Stephen Burke 18-39 54/105
00:48:48
00:49:06
155
245
Female Elizabeth Beany 18-34 2/19
00:49:03
00:49:09
156
413
Male Gary Balchin Beverley AC 50-54 17/38
00:48:56
00:49:11
157
447
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 27/58
00:48:19
00:49:11
158
162
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 28/58
00:48:52
00:49:12
159
557
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 3/45
00:48:50
00:49:13
160
437
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 55/105
00:49:04
00:49:15
161
164
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 35-39 4/43
00:48:46
00:49:24
162
66
Male Jason Pea 18-39 56/105
00:49:05
00:49:29
163
415
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 4/17
00:49:30
00:49:30
164
593
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 4/45
00:49:22
00:49:30
165
124
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/11
00:49:16
00:49:31
166
324
Female Sharron Wilson 40-44 5/45
00:49:10
00:49:32
167
360
Male Peter Needler 65+ 5/17
00:49:19
00:49:32
168
319
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/11
00:49:00
00:49:34
169
254
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 5/43
00:49:08
00:49:35
170
275
Male Niall Carruthers U18 4/5
00:49:28
00:49:36
171
323
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 57/105
00:49:27
00:49:40
172
452
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 6/43
00:49:24
00:49:40
173
143
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 58/105
00:49:31
00:49:44
174
260
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 29/58
00:49:30
00:49:45
175
28
Male Jonathon Robinson 40-44 30/57
00:48:42
00:49:52
176
165
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 30/58
00:49:46
00:50:06
177
331
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 31/58
00:49:20
00:50:08
178
99
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 8/21
00:49:42
00:50:13
179
5
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 40-44 31/57
00:49:57
00:50:14
180
313
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 18/38
00:49:15
00:50:14
181
371
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 32/58
00:49:20
00:50:14
182
54
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 33/58
00:49:23
00:50:19
183
119
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 2/18
00:50:12
00:50:28
184
619
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 60-64 3/11
00:50:24
00:50:33
185
214
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 4/11
00:50:18
00:50:36
186
279
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 9/21
00:50:24
00:50:42
187
416
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 32/57
00:50:11
00:50:43
188
216
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 59/105
00:50:26
00:50:45
189
556
Male Mike Fox 18-39 60/105
00:50:29
00:50:45
190
172
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 6/45
00:49:55
00:50:47
191
80
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 6/17
00:50:30
00:50:50
192
594
Male Kris Hilton 18-39 61/105
00:49:53
00:50:50
193
103
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 7/43
00:50:28
00:50:51
194
592
Male Adam Dennis 18-39 62/105
00:50:37
00:50:53
195
595
Male David Cook York Postal Harriers 50-54 19/38
00:50:23
00:50:55
196
88
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 3/11
00:50:39
00:50:56
197
189
Male Mark Clifford 40-44 33/57
00:50:23
00:50:57
198
543
Female Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 8/43
00:50:21
00:51:00
199
555
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 34/58
00:50:49
00:51:06
200
30
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 35/58
00:50:24
00:51:08
201
21
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 5/44
00:50:42
00:51:11
202
383
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 34/57
00:50:52
00:51:11
203
157
Male Michael Anderson 18-39 63/105
00:51:10
00:51:17
204
133
Male Mike Pilsworth 45-49 36/58
00:50:46
00:51:22
205
581
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 20/38
00:51:05
00:51:23
206
298
Male Kris Clarke Fitmums And Friends 18-39 64/105
00:51:00
00:51:26
207
246
Male Steven Waudby 45-49 37/58
00:51:03
00:51:31
208
572
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 65/105
00:51:01
00:51:33
209
107
Male Alan Worthington 18-39 66/105
00:50:59
00:51:34
210
442
Male Ray Smith 55-59 10/21
00:51:12
00:51:37
211
483
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club U18 2/5
00:51:10
00:51:39
212
373
Male Paul Bolton 40-44 35/57
00:50:54
00:51:45
213
152
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 6/44
00:51:13
00:51:52
214
268
Male Ismail Mustafa 18-39 67/105
00:51:15
00:51:52
215
495
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 21/38
00:51:37
00:51:53
216
507
Female June Priest 45-49 7/44
00:51:43
00:51:56
217
180
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 7/45
00:51:34
00:51:57
218
269
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 5/11
00:51:34
00:52:02
219
10
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65+ 7/17
00:51:11
00:52:03
220
501
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 3/19
00:51:24
00:52:03
221
343
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 8/45
00:51:44
00:52:09
222
161
Male Spencer Cooper 18-39 68/105
00:51:56
00:52:12
223
151
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/44
00:51:41
00:52:14
224
213
Female Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers 40-44 9/45
00:51:58
00:52:14
225
531
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 9/44
00:51:49
00:52:15
226
231
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC 40-44 36/57
00:51:48
00:52:17
227
7
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 10/45
00:51:47
00:52:19
228
402
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 69/105
00:51:58
00:52:19
229
544
Male Les Phillips 50-54 22/38
00:51:57
00:52:23
230
228
Male Joe Garner 45-49 38/58
00:51:47
00:52:25
231
359
Female Alison Gilfillan 45-49 10/44
00:52:13
00:52:33
232
397
Female Becky Newton 35-39 9/43
00:52:01
00:52:35
233
570
Male Gethin Owen 40-44 37/57
00:52:07
00:52:35
234
96
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 35-39 10/43
00:52:12
00:52:41
235
598
Male Paul Crossley 65+ 8/17
00:52:26
00:52:42
236
419
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 11/45
00:51:57
00:52:46
237
69
Male Steven Cook 18-39 70/105
00:52:23
00:52:49
238
56
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 39/58
00:52:15
00:52:50
239
569
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/44
00:52:03
00:52:53
240
348
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 11/43
00:52:12
00:52:55
241
524
Male Gary Smith 45-49 40/58
00:52:42
00:52:55
242
272
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/45
00:52:20
00:52:58
243
566
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 23/38
00:52:23
00:53:00
244
295
Male Andrew Frank 18-39 71/105
00:52:00
00:53:02
245
535
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 72/105
00:52:21
00:53:08
246
60
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 4/11
00:52:55
00:53:10
247
457
Male Andrew Hunter 50-54 24/38
00:52:51
00:53:10
248
229
Female Sarah Anderson 35-39 12/43
00:52:41
00:53:11
249
37
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 41/58
00:52:58
00:53:12
250
186
Male Peter Minoughan 50-54 25/38
00:52:44
00:53:12
251
234
Male Daniel Williamson 18-39 73/105
00:53:03
00:53:12
252
630
Male David Hannigan 18-39 74/105
00:53:06
00:53:16
253
506
Male Rodney Horrocks 60-64 6/11
00:53:04
00:53:16
254
580
Female Julie Dickson 50-54 3/18
00:53:02
00:53:20
255
515
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 3/11
00:53:02
00:53:22
256
71
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 42/58
00:53:12
00:53:29
257
174
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 13/45
00:52:55
00:53:30
258
464
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 75/105
00:53:12
00:53:31
259
478
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60+ 5/11
00:53:04
00:53:33
260
401
Male James Herbert 18-39 76/105
00:53:12
00:53:34
261
154
Male Mark Waller 40-44 38/57
00:53:31
00:53:44
262
466
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 35-39 13/43
00:53:13
00:53:44
263
271
Male Sam Bird 18-39 77/105
00:53:23
00:53:46
264
1
Male Wayne Dawson Team Airkool 18-39 78/105
00:52:50
00:53:48
265
554
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 3/5
00:53:25
00:53:50
266
596
Male Gary Lickiss 40-44 39/57
00:53:14
00:53:50
267
167
Female Laura Kelsey 18-34 4/19
00:53:23
00:53:52
268
551
Female Philippa Lightowler 35-39 14/43
00:53:00
00:53:52
269
158
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 43/58
00:53:36
00:53:55
270
198
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC U18 4/5
00:53:31
00:53:56
271
356
Female Michelle Gannon 40-44 14/45
00:53:11
00:53:57
272
414
Female Allison English 35-39 15/43
00:53:34
00:53:57
273
252
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 79/105
00:53:19
00:53:59
274
78
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 15/45
00:53:06
00:54:02
275
263
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 80/105
00:53:17
00:54:05
276
351
Female Sue Baldwin 35-39 16/43
00:53:20
00:54:05
277
467
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 12/44
00:53:25
00:54:05
278
191
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 13/44
00:53:44
00:54:09
279
526
Male Brian Long Hull Springhead Harriers 55-59 11/21
00:53:38
00:54:11
280
286
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 81/105
00:54:01
00:54:14
281
292
Male David Bateman 18-39 82/105
00:54:03
00:54:14
282
618
Male Kain Edgar Team Airkool 40-44 40/57
00:53:18
00:54:15
283
584
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 16/45
00:53:27
00:54:17
284
171
Male James Hadley 18-39 83/105
00:53:35
00:54:20
285
410
Male Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 12/21
00:53:29
00:54:20
286
212
Male Russ Edwards 18-39 84/105
00:53:53
00:54:21
287
375
Female Rachel Fryer 18-34 5/19
00:53:54
00:54:25
288
32
Male Richard Owen 45-49 44/58
00:53:32
00:54:32
289
206
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 45/58
00:54:19
00:54:39
290
315
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 46/58
00:54:28
00:54:41
291
622
Female Liz Reid 45-49 14/44
00:54:31
00:54:41
292
82
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 60-64 7/11
00:53:47
00:54:43
293
91
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 26/38
00:54:29
00:54:46
294
160
Male Ray Howe 60-64 8/11
00:54:24
00:54:46
295
446
Male James Townend 40-44 41/57
00:54:18
00:54:46
296
480
Female Alvis Babb 60+ 6/11
00:54:06
00:54:49
297
462
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 4/18
00:54:22
00:54:56
298
471
Male George Bennett-Teare U18 5/5
00:54:54
00:55:05
299
597
Male John Hankinson 45-49 47/58
00:54:40
00:55:07
300
607
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 17/43
00:54:21
00:55:07
301
381
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 85/105
00:55:02
00:55:12
302
169
Male Michael Kerrigan 45-49 48/58
00:54:30
00:55:15
303
153
Male Mike Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/38
00:54:39
00:55:19
304
586
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 9/17
00:54:32
00:55:20
305
578
Female Jennifer Kemp 18-34 6/19
00:54:27
00:55:22
306
85
Male Ashley Earl 18-39 86/105
00:54:50
00:55:24
307
300
Female Lucy Overment 18-34 7/19
00:54:50
00:55:24
308
395
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 10/17
00:54:40
00:55:29
309
199
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers 45-49 15/44
00:55:04
00:55:30
310
36
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 42/57
00:54:57
00:55:33
311
606
Male Jonathan Poulter Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 87/105
00:55:01
00:55:42
312
16
Female Linda Chilton 40-44 17/45
00:54:59
00:55:44
313
366
Male Rob Law 40-44 43/57
00:55:15
00:55:47
314
626
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 7/11
00:55:35
00:55:48
315
22
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 18/43
00:55:24
00:55:49
316
52
Female Victoria Dolton 35-39 19/43
00:55:29
00:55:50
317
302
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 16/44
00:55:01
00:55:51
318
488
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 20/43
00:55:20
00:55:51
319
211
Female Deborah Adcock 55-59 4/11
00:55:09
00:55:53
320
505
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 5/18
00:55:43
00:56:05
321
481
Female Maya Goia 45-49 17/44
00:55:35
00:56:09
322
530
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 6/18
00:55:40
00:56:09
323
456
Female Angela Hunter 45-49 18/44
00:55:50
00:56:10
324
145
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 28/38
00:55:30
00:56:12
325
287
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 19/44
00:55:46
00:56:13
326
390
Male Darren Barnaby 18-39 88/105
00:55:27
00:56:14
327
118
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 11/17
00:55:53
00:56:15
328
376
Male Carl Barnaby 18-39 89/105
00:55:28
00:56:15
329
29
Male Brian Young 55-59 13/21
00:55:54
00:56:18
330
340
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 29/38
00:55:50
00:56:18
331
388
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 18-34 8/19
00:55:25
00:56:22
332
482
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 90/105
00:55:43
00:56:23
333
114
Male Tony Arnold Haltemprice RRC 65+ 12/17
00:56:09
00:56:33
334
565
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 21/43
00:55:57
00:56:33
335
192
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 22/43
00:56:13
00:56:36
336
266
Male Richard Snow 40-44 44/57
00:56:15
00:56:42
337
219
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers 50-54 7/18
00:56:25
00:56:43
338
611
Male David Rudd 50-54 30/38
00:56:12
00:56:45
339
106
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/21
00:56:16
00:56:49
340
49
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 91/105
00:56:13
00:56:50
341
38
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 8/18
00:56:21
00:56:53
342
314
Male Reid Haddow Otley AC 65+ 13/17
00:56:44
00:56:54
343
128
Female Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/43
00:56:15
00:56:56
344
285
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 45-49 20/44
00:56:15
00:56:56
345
40
Male Peter Draper 55-59 15/21
00:56:28
00:57:01
346
309
Male Thomas Hinch 18-39 92/105
00:56:37
00:57:01
347
190
Female Caroline Walker 18-34 9/19
00:56:38
00:57:02
348
629
Female Hannah Beckett Vegan Runners UK 18-34 10/19
00:56:05
00:57:02
349
332
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 18/45
00:56:12
00:57:04
350
438
Female Jemimah Pye 35-39 24/43
00:56:45
00:57:08
351
425
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 45/57
00:56:49
00:57:09
352
516
Male Mark Wannan 50-54 31/38
00:56:42
00:57:16
353
470
Female Rachael Bennett 40-44 19/45
00:57:10
00:57:22
354
92
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 11/19
00:56:25
00:57:24
355
289
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/43
00:56:47
00:57:31
356
474
Female Deborah Wescott 45-49 21/44
00:56:40
00:57:31
357
587
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 20/45
00:56:53
00:57:34
358
138
Male Paul Westbrook 55-59 16/21
00:57:19
00:57:36
359
276
Male Graham Henderson 18-39 93/105
00:56:35
00:57:40
360
445
Male Dave Barber 55-59 17/21
00:57:15
00:57:42
361
41
Female Jill Hood 50-54 9/18
00:56:48
00:57:46
362
612
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 49/58
00:57:15
00:57:52
363
208
Female Vicki Clamp Rothwell Harriers 18-34 12/19
00:57:52
00:58:08
364
267
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 14/17
00:57:50
00:58:09
365
75
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 26/43
00:57:08
00:58:10
366
76
Female Alex Bell 35-39 27/43
00:57:10
00:58:11
367
77
Male Jonny Utah 40-44 46/57
00:57:08
00:58:11
368
81
Female Shelly Goacher 40-44 21/45
00:57:09
00:58:11
369
354
Male Michael Hart 40-44 47/57
00:57:42
00:58:11
370
479
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 22/44
00:57:46
00:58:16
371
409
Female Catherine Moran Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 23/44
00:57:27
00:58:18
372
538
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends 45-49 24/44
00:57:19
00:58:18
373
35
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/18
00:57:44
00:58:24
374
463
Male Russell Wenn 18-39 94/105
00:57:50
00:58:26
375
514
Male Callum Smeaton 40-44 48/57
00:58:04
00:58:26
376
574
Male Jon Klemp 40-44 49/57
00:58:08
00:58:31
377
72
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 25/44
00:58:01
00:58:33
378
255
Female Katherine Hewitt 40-44 22/45
00:57:36
00:58:34
379
613
Female Victoria Walsh 40-44 23/45
00:57:58
00:58:36
380
357
Female Tracy Donaldson Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 24/45
00:58:02
00:58:46
381
398
Female Alison Windas 45-49 26/44
00:58:19
00:58:48
382
347
Male Michael Pearce 40-44 50/57
00:58:23
00:58:54
383
633
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 50/58
00:58:02
00:58:56
384
45
Female Angela Fairless Fitmums And Friends 35-39 28/43
00:58:10
00:58:59
385
296
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton 40-44 25/45
00:58:35
00:59:01
386
316
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 27/44
00:58:34
00:59:01
387
197
Female Anne Wilkinson 55-59 5/11
00:58:36
00:59:03
388
277
Male Rob Hodgkinson 45-49 51/58
00:58:40
00:59:04
389
510
Female Anji Ward 40-44 26/45
00:58:27
00:59:05
390
604
Female Gill Prior-Jones 35-39 29/43
00:58:29
00:59:06
391
73
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 32/38
00:58:30
00:59:08
392
404
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 55-59 18/21
00:58:19
00:59:08
393
55
Female Sarah Fell 40-44 27/45
00:58:52
00:59:17
394
288
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/43
00:58:53
00:59:17
395
4
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 33/38
00:58:48
00:59:25
396
178
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 34/38
00:58:36
00:59:30
397
497
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 31/43
00:59:08
00:59:34
398
560
Male John Murphy 45-49 52/58
00:58:46
00:59:34
399
336
Male Nick Stabeler 55-59 19/21
00:59:12
00:59:55
400
567
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 28/44
00:59:14
01:00:03
401
57
Female Michelle Durham 35-39 32/43
00:59:13
01:00:12
402
50
Male Jonathon Dolton 18-39 95/105
00:59:53
01:00:14
403
25
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/44
00:59:25
01:00:25
404
283
Female Katy Connolly 18-34 13/19
00:59:33
01:00:35
405
338
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 30/44
00:59:54
01:00:38
406
251
Female L Kilvington 35-39 33/43
01:00:24
01:00:42
407
53
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 31/44
00:59:48
01:00:44
408
303
Female Vicki Saxon 40-44 28/45
01:00:19
01:00:44
409
399
Male Chris Ransom 40-44 51/57
01:00:09
01:00:45
410
280
Female Lyeanda Robinson 40-44 29/45
00:59:49
01:00:47
411
243
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 52/57
01:00:18
01:00:53
412
631
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Striders 65+ 15/17
01:00:37
01:00:53
413
123
Male John Forbes 45-49 53/58
01:00:39
01:00:54
414
168
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 14/19
01:00:23
01:00:57
415
579
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 11/18
01:00:28
01:00:58
416
278
Female Helen Wakeley 45-49 32/44
01:00:00
01:00:59
417
274
Male Mark Robinson 40-44 53/57
01:01:05
01:01:05
418
308
Male Daniel Rudd 18-39 96/105
01:01:02
01:01:21
419
291
Female Karen Bateman 40-44 30/45
01:01:05
01:01:25
420
307
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 9/11
01:00:37
01:01:26
421
14
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 34/43
01:00:46
01:01:28
422
100
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 35/43
01:00:46
01:01:28
423
455
Female Jenny Rossington 35-39 36/43
01:01:12
01:01:32
424
521
Female Rachel Hilton 18-34 15/19
01:00:44
01:01:42
425
108
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 20/21
01:01:13
01:01:57
426
370
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 33/44
01:01:14
01:02:08
427
461
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners 18-34 16/19
01:01:33
01:02:14
428
469
Female Rebecca Wahl 18-34 17/19
01:01:33
01:02:14
429
187
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 31/45
01:01:49
01:02:23
430
181
Male Daniel Hardy 18-39 97/105
01:01:44
01:02:24
431
472
Female Beth Pettinger 18-34 18/19
01:02:01
01:02:32
432
310
Male Reginald Rudd 45-49 54/58
01:02:19
01:02:39
433
408
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies 60+ 8/11
01:02:18
01:02:48
434
127
Female Karen Babb 40-44 32/45
01:02:23
01:03:06
435
301
Female Shereen Morgan 45-49 34/44
01:02:42
01:03:06
436
18
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 9/11
01:02:30
01:03:24
437
83
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/11
01:03:10
01:03:27
438
522
Male Christopher Leng 18-39 98/105
01:02:31
01:03:29
439
420
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 21/21
01:02:42
01:03:30
440
496
Male David Pickles 18-39 99/105
01:03:21
01:03:35
441
284
Female Zoe Stevens 40-44 33/45
01:03:15
01:03:37
442
318
Female Kirsty Thackray 40-44 34/45
01:03:22
01:03:44
443
61
Female Clare Breen 45-49 35/44
01:02:47
01:03:50
444
394
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60+ 10/11
01:02:46
01:03:50
445
247
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 12/18
01:02:47
01:03:51
446
545
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 36/44
01:02:47
01:03:51
447
33
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 55/58
01:03:39
01:04:34
448
473
Male Steven Jones 18-39 100/105
01:04:07
01:04:57
449
43
Male Colin Garnham 18-39 101/105
01:04:37
01:05:08
450
548
Female Charlotte Tanikal 40-44 35/45
01:04:40
01:05:27
451
132
Female Lindsey Pilsworth 40-44 36/45
01:04:41
01:05:32
452
468
Female Fiona Buchanan 45-49 37/44
01:05:11
01:05:34
453
367
Female Jennie Kitchen 40-44 37/45
01:04:56
01:05:38
454
368
Female Jenny Knott 40-44 38/45
01:04:57
01:05:39
455
173
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 39/45
01:05:08
01:05:46
456
352
Female Sharron Wise 50-54 13/18
01:05:22
01:06:06
457
358
Male Neil Harrison 50-54 35/38
01:05:05
01:06:06
458
101
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 40/45
01:05:53
01:06:12
459
440
Female Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders 55-59 7/11
01:05:24
01:06:13
460
304
Male Sam Kind 40-44 54/57
01:05:35
01:06:15
461
460
Male Alex Goulbourne 40-44 55/57
01:05:51
01:06:26
462
448
Female Karen Townend Fitmums And Friends 55-59 8/11
01:05:53
01:06:37
463
459
Male Andy Mann 50-54 36/38
01:06:30
01:07:06
464
632
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 38/44
01:06:17
01:07:11
465
294
Female Maryanne Frank 35-39 37/43
01:06:14
01:07:15
466
330
Female Theresa Bowen 35-39 38/43
01:06:14
01:07:15
467
387
Male James Appleyard 18-39 102/105
01:06:19
01:07:17
468
523
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 103/105
01:06:21
01:07:18
469
435
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC U18 5/5
01:07:11
01:07:38
470
196
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 41/45
01:07:09
01:07:40
471
261
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 40-44 42/45
01:07:08
01:07:57
472
486
Female Sarah Smythe 55-59 9/11
01:07:28
01:08:27
473
353
Male Maurice Houlden 65+ 16/17
01:07:51
01:08:38
474
281
Female Rachel Archer 18-34 19/19
01:07:45
01:08:44
475
617
Male Richard Kilner Team Airkool 18-39 104/105
01:07:48
01:08:45
476
406
Male Alaric Beaumont-Baker 18-39 105/105
01:08:29
01:08:53
477
126
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 14/18
01:07:58
01:08:55
478
428
Female Cheryl Morrod Fitmums And Friends 50-54 15/18
01:08:21
01:08:57
479
542
Female Sonia Haywood 40-44 43/45
01:08:47
01:09:09
480
519
Female Christina Gabbitas 45-49 39/44
01:09:14
01:09:44
481
361
Male Michael Thompson 50-54 37/38
01:09:06
01:09:49
482
62
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 39/43
01:09:12
01:09:58
483
48
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 40/43
01:09:15
01:10:01
484
262
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 44/45
01:09:17
01:10:05
485
155
Female Judith Horrocks Fitmums And Friends 60+ 11/11
01:10:16
01:10:42
486
200
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 38/38
01:09:58
01:10:46
487
559
Female Alison Arundel 45-49 40/44
01:10:08
01:11:02
488
550
Male Charlie Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 56/57
01:10:10
01:11:03
489
494
Female Denise Thompson City of Hull AC 55-59 10/11
01:10:44
01:11:47
490
34
Female Claire Bell 35-39 41/43
01:10:58
01:12:01
491
205
Female Lisa Ashton 35-39 42/43
01:10:58
01:12:01
492
110
Female Aileen Jones 45-49 41/44
01:11:06
01:12:06
493
111
Male David Jones 45-49 56/58
01:11:06
01:12:06
494
13
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 57/57
01:12:09
01:12:38
495
65
Female Wendy Eagle 50-54 16/18
01:13:11
01:13:19
496
561
Female Anita Day 45-49 42/44
01:12:55
01:13:19
497
90
Female Andrea Thomson 45-49 43/44
01:12:58
01:13:52
498
430
Female Kate Harrison 40-44 45/45
01:13:43
01:14:22
499
87
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 65+ 17/17
01:13:36
01:14:33
500
475
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 57/58
01:14:01
01:14:52
501
553
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/18
01:15:49
01:15:49
502
563
Female Louise Lambert 35-39 43/43
01:15:46
01:16:37
503
564
Male Tim Lambert 45-49 58/58
01:15:46
01:16:37
504
484
Female Susan Oliver 55-59 11/11
01:16:22
01:17:25
505
240
Male Steve Howarth 60-64 10/11
01:16:26
01:17:31
506
237
Male Tony Pickering 60-64 11/11
01:16:27
01:17:32
507
391
Female Debbie Winter West Hull Ladies 50-54 18/18
01:21:51
01:22:44
508
573
Female Janet Antons West Hull Ladies 45-49 44/44
01:24:14
01:25:07