← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1787
Male
Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners
SNR
1/609
01:12:18
01:12:19
2
1170
Male
James Kevan Horwich RMI Harriers
SNR
2/609
01:13:37
01:13:37
3
1799
Male
Gary Shaw Barlick Fell Runners
V40
1/214
01:16:39
01:16:40
4
1604
Male
Peter Beyer PB Fitness Academy
SNR
3/609
01:16:42
01:16:43
5
2095
Male
Anthony Taylor
V40
2/214
01:17:50
01:17:53
6
571
Male
Tom Stephenson Sale Harriers Manchester
SNR
4/609
01:18:05
01:18:09
7
1439
Male
Neal Emmerson Radcliffe AC
SNR
5/609
01:19:19
01:19:27
8
736
Male
Daniel Hughes Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
6/609
01:20:43
01:20:44
9
1894
Male
Toney Donnelly Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
7/609
01:20:55
01:21:00
10
1572
Male
David Taylor Wesham Road Runners
SNR
8/609
01:21:07
01:21:14
11
408
Male
Joseph Christopher Cambridge University Hare & Hounds
SNR
9/609
01:21:44
01:21:45
12
961
Male
Ray Weedall
V40
3/214
01:21:55
01:21:55
13
313
Male
Mo Manir-Jolley Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
1/180
01:22:05
01:22:07
14
855
Male
Chris Walton Accrington Road Runners
SNR
10/609
01:22:15
01:22:20
15
1268
Male
Nathan Marlor
SNR
11/609
01:22:38
01:22:44
16
1442
Male
Andy Quirk
SNR
12/609
01:22:39
01:22:50
17
1336
Male
John Macdougall
V40
4/214
01:23:27
01:23:32
18
2068
Male
Paul Burton Cheshire Chihuahuas
V50
1/103
01:23:24
01:23:35
19
1325
Male
Colin Potts Liverpool Harriers & AC
V45
2/180
01:23:36
01:23:37
20
1375
Male
Martin Herd
V45
3/180
01:23:58
01:24:03
21
2076
Male
Rory Harris
SNR
13/609
01:24:27
01:24:29
22
1640
Male
Robert Thorpe
SNR
14/609
01:24:19
01:24:30
23
108
Female
Lucy Niemz
SNR
1/321
01:24:58
01:25:01
24
819
Male
Pete Davis
SNR
15/609
01:24:52
01:25:02
25
255
Male
Peter Rice Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
2/103
01:25:02
01:25:02
26
236
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
16/609
01:24:59
01:25:03
27
1531
Male
Michael Forber Isabella Rose Foundation
V40
5/214
01:25:25
01:25:30
28
774
Male
Chris Halstead Accrington Road Runners
SNR
17/609
01:25:33
01:25:40
29
1346
Male
Callan Rowland
SNR
18/609
01:25:42
01:25:44
30
1601
Male
Shaun Spowart
SNR
19/609
01:25:32
01:25:47
31
1483
Male
Dan Grundy Vegan Runners UK
V40
6/214
01:25:28
01:25:49
32
31
Male
Chris Burton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
20/609
01:25:48
01:25:49
33
72
Male
Kane Green
SNR
21/609
01:25:44
01:25:56
34
1989
Male
Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers
V45
4/180
01:25:55
01:25:58
35
697
Male
Gavin Brittain
SNR
22/609
01:25:55
01:25:59
36
19
Male
Mark Morgan-Hillam Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
7/214
01:26:20
01:26:21
37
1511
Male
Daniel Irvine
SNR
23/609
01:26:16
01:26:24
38
2048
Male
Martyn Bacon AFC PedalFest
V40
8/214
01:26:16
01:26:27
39
2093
Female
Catherine Odwyer Bolton United Harriers & AC
SNR
2/321
01:26:33
01:26:33
40
1858
Male
Tony Evans
SNR
24/609
01:26:40
01:26:49
41
1987
Male
Martin King Accrington Road Runners
V45
5/180
01:26:45
01:26:52
42
2016
Male
Steve Myerscough Wesham Road Runners
V40
9/214
01:26:55
01:27:03
43
1811
Male
Tom Spenceley
SNR
25/609
01:24:30
01:27:06
44
2111
Male
Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
6/180
01:27:11
01:27:11
45
2070
Male
John Wrigley Radcliffe AC
SNR
26/609
01:27:11
01:27:18
46
1700
Male
Chris Flood
SNR
27/609
01:26:37
01:27:22
47
1003
Male
Jonathan Mccourt
SNR
28/609
01:27:28
01:27:29
48
1469
Male
Ian Orford
SNR
29/609
01:27:24
01:27:30
49
1419
Male
Daniel Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
SNR
30/609
01:27:26
01:27:32
50
1977
Male
Chris Lane Chorley AC
V45
7/180
01:27:31
01:27:37
51
1376
Male
Kevin Dunbar St Helens Tri
SNR
31/609
01:27:39
01:27:44
52
2086
Male
Jack Poland Wallasey AC
SNR
32/609
01:27:44
01:27:49
53
1614
Male
Michael Mcbride Warrington AC
V40
10/214
01:27:50
01:27:57
54
1792
Male
Richard Rose-Coulthard Mudstacle.
SNR
33/609
01:28:08
01:28:10
55
1924
Male
Andrew Fearns Knowsley Harriers
V40
11/214
01:28:15
01:28:23
56
618
Male
Chris Paxton Radcliffe AC
SNR
34/609
01:28:20
01:28:29
57
443
Male
Paul Watts
SNR
35/609
01:28:23
01:28:34
58
1791
Male
Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
36/609
01:27:33
01:28:44
59
1655
Male
Matthew Kay
SNR
37/609
01:28:50
01:28:53
60
1991
Male
Craig Mcadam Run Sandymoor
SNR
38/609
01:27:20
01:28:58
61
1202
Male
Juraj Gavura
SNR
39/609
01:29:04
01:29:13
62
1516
Male
Stuart Fairclough Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
8/180
01:29:24
01:29:27
63
1712
Male
Paul Curtis Fulham RC
SNR
40/609
01:29:32
01:29:33
64
1032
Male
Robert Burke Liverpool RC
V50
3/103
01:29:34
01:29:39
65
1029
Male
David Lythe
SNR
41/609
01:29:27
01:29:41
66
1733
Male
James Holden
SNR
42/609
01:29:36
01:29:52
67
718
Male
Faisal Ali
SNR
43/609
01:29:42
01:29:56
68
654
Male
Richard Talbot Southport Waterloo AC
V45
9/180
01:29:54
01:30:13
69
73
Female
Alison Moore
V40
1/104
01:30:10
01:30:15
70
1172
Male
Daniel Rees
V55
1/79
01:30:12
01:30:17
71
1292
Male
David Miles The Endurance Store
V50
4/103
01:30:14
01:30:20
72
1359
Male
Michael Dobson
SNR
44/609
01:30:11
01:30:22
73
1901
Male
Simon Couchman Fylde Coast Runners
V40
12/214
01:29:01
01:30:25
74
1295
Male
Lewis Stubbs
SNR
45/609
01:29:06
01:30:27
75
1543
Male
Paul Gallagher Accrington Road Runners
V55
2/79
01:30:32
01:30:38
76
1214
Male
Matt Bowman
SNR
46/609
01:30:30
01:30:44
77
2083
Male
Dave Barr Liverpool Harriers & AC
V45
10/180
01:31:08
01:31:12
78
1546
Male
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
13/214
01:31:15
01:31:20
79
1689
Male
Gary Wilton Kirkby Milers AC
SNR
47/609
01:31:25
01:31:31
80
727
Male
Stephen Hamilton Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
48/609
01:30:44
01:31:37
81
1716
Male
Keith Baldwin
V50
5/103
01:31:40
01:31:49
82
1691
Male
Eric Ranson St Helens Striders
V45
11/180
01:31:58
01:32:09
83
1315
Male
David Hughes
SNR
49/609
01:32:11
01:32:13
84
1687
Male
Shaun Chambers Hyde village Striders
V50
6/103
01:31:54
01:32:14
85
1927
Male
Mark Collier
SNR
50/609
01:32:12
01:32:19
86
1353
Male
Jody Mcgurk
SNR
51/609
01:30:32
01:32:23
87
1314
Male
Paul Byrne
V45
12/180
01:31:56
01:32:30
88
1827
Male
Richard Kings
V40
14/214
01:32:25
01:32:33
89
779
Male
Chris Dykins
SNR
52/609
01:32:14
01:32:36
90
1134
Male
Andrew Cooper
SNR
53/609
01:31:59
01:32:44
91
1234
Male
Craig Charlton
SNR
54/609
01:32:30
01:32:50
92
1021
Male
Simon Nixon
V50
7/103
01:32:44
01:32:55
93
1628
Male
Paul Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
15/214
01:33:02
01:33:04
94
1969
Female
Jayne Price Pensby Runners
SNR
3/321
01:33:12
01:33:12
95
1790
Male
Ashley Pilling
V45
13/180
01:32:19
01:33:19
96
1893
Male
Philip Gregory
SNR
55/609
01:32:43
01:33:21
97
1503
Male
John Ryan
SNR
56/609
01:33:21
01:33:26
98
1710
Male
James Brooker Southport Waterloo AC
SNR
57/609
01:33:27
01:33:32
99
1174
Male
Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels
V40
16/214
01:30:04
01:33:37
100
1100
Male
Tony Jackson Newburgh Nomads
V55
3/79
01:33:39
01:33:41
101
1447
Male
David Waters
SNR
58/609
01:33:18
01:33:46
102
263
Male
Mike Carter Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V55
4/79
01:33:31
01:33:50
103
1931
Male
Lee Anderton TriCentral UK
V40
17/214
01:33:49
01:33:56
104
572
Female
Carly Jackson
SNR
4/321
01:33:57
01:34:00
105
723
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
59/609
01:34:02
01:34:04
106
1868
Male
Richard Haggett
SNR
60/609
01:33:53
01:34:05
107
1467
Male
Andrew Stephen
SNR
61/609
01:32:36
01:34:15
108
638
Male
Paul Atkinson Athlete Zone UK
V45
14/180
01:33:52
01:34:19
109
2080
Male
Wesley Edwards The Endurance Store
SNR
62/609
01:34:12
01:34:19
110
1636
Male
Alex Eden Vegan Runners UK
SNR
63/609
01:32:49
01:34:20
111
2031
Male
Michael Roy Lancaster & Morecambe AC
SNR
64/609
01:34:16
01:34:23
112
1850
Female
Nicola Nuttall Trawden AC
V45
1/104
01:33:43
01:34:26
113
942
Female
Jennie Hampson Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
5/321
01:34:23
01:34:37
114
1252
Male
James Glover
SNR
65/609
01:34:06
01:34:40
115
1851
Male
Andrew Parkinson
SNR
66/609
01:34:40
01:34:47
116
166
Male
David Barton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
67/609
01:34:46
01:34:49
117
926
Male
Joseph Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers AC
SNR
68/609
01:34:45
01:34:52
118
1804
Male
Kieron Odonnell Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
69/609
01:34:50
01:35:01
119
14
Male
Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners
V40
18/214
01:34:18
01:35:02
120
1402
Male
Martin Gallagher
SNR
70/609
01:33:42
01:35:08
121
767
Male
Daniel Hind Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
71/609
01:35:07
01:35:11
122
1022
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
8/103
01:35:08
01:35:12
123
1051
Female
Sarah Lowe
V40
2/104
01:35:06
01:35:21
124
1243
Male
Jonathan Fenney Trawden AC
SNR
72/609
01:35:14
01:35:23
125
728
Male
Stuart Livesey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
SNR
73/609
01:35:08
01:35:28
126
896
Male
Gyorgy Kohan
V40
19/214
01:35:03
01:35:28
127
1136
Male
Anthony Fox
SNR
74/609
01:34:57
01:35:29
128
1129
Male
Chris Bibby
SNR
75/609
01:35:25
01:35:33
129
882
Male
Neil Thompson Accrington Road Runners
SNR
76/609
01:35:16
01:35:39
130
1788
Male
James Paterson
SNR
77/609
01:35:23
01:35:42
131
1352
Male
Daniel Chapman
V40
20/214
01:33:24
01:35:42
132
597
Male
Mark Melbourne Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
78/609
01:35:41
01:35:54
133
1529
Male
Daniel Parkinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
79/609
01:35:56
01:35:57
134
705
Male
Adam Lamb Invictus Triathlon Wigan
SNR
80/609
01:35:45
01:35:58
135
1657
Male
Andy Fryer
V50
9/103
01:34:47
01:36:15
136
2061
Male
George Hale
SNR
81/609
01:35:55
01:36:15
137
786
Male
James Ellis
SNR
82/609
01:36:11
01:36:20
138
1390
Male
Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
V65
1/7
01:36:12
01:36:25
139
1088
Male
Dave Oconnell St. Helens Tri
V45
15/180
01:36:26
01:36:34
140
2099
Male
Paul Geraghty
SNR
83/609
01:36:11
01:36:39
141
1859
Male
Andrew Price
SNR
84/609
01:36:16
01:36:40
142
1786
Male
Kevin Newall Horwich RMI Harriers
V40
21/214
01:35:33
01:36:41
143
1925
Male
Michael Croft
SNR
85/609
01:35:20
01:36:41
144
71
Male
Ben Baron Royal Navy
SNR
86/609
01:36:24
01:36:45
145
435
Male
Anthony Atherton
SNR
87/609
01:36:22
01:36:48
146
610
Male
Ashley Gray Tri-Rivington
SNR
88/609
01:36:23
01:36:48
147
1508
Male
Mike Fryer
SNR
89/609
01:36:30
01:36:48
148
497
Male
Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
5/79
01:36:47
01:36:50
149
1102
Female
Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
6/321
01:36:38
01:36:51
150
1450
Male
Joseph Bavis
SNR
90/609
01:36:45
01:36:55
151
451
Male
Peter Tasker
SNR
91/609
01:36:47
01:36:55
152
343
Male
Neil Wilson AppWaz
V40
22/214
01:36:53
01:36:57
153
1479
Female
Catherine Derbyshire Accrington Road Runners
V40
3/104
01:35:29
01:37:01
154
1999
Male
Craig Allen Tri Rivington
V45
16/180
01:36:05
01:37:07
155
519
Male
Darren Gibson
V40
23/214
01:36:57
01:37:09
156
109
Male
James Mcglynn
V65
2/7
01:36:57
01:37:10
157
777
Male
Ian Rigby
SNR
92/609
01:36:10
01:37:13
158
448
Male
John Unsworth
SNR
93/609
01:36:42
01:37:15
159
1642
Male
Josh Woodstock Accrington Road Runners
SNR
94/609
01:36:58
01:37:18
160
311
Male
Michael Lavelle
SNR
95/609
01:36:36
01:37:20
161
713
Male
Graham Kenyon
V50
10/103
01:35:51
01:37:22
162
820
Male
Eamonn Touhey
SNR
96/609
01:35:52
01:37:23
163
913
Male
Darren Williamson
V45
17/180
01:37:06
01:37:27
164
1911
Male
Steven Dawber
V55
6/79
01:37:11
01:37:27
165
1774
Female
Susan Clark
SNR
7/321
01:37:18
01:37:33
166
409
Male
David Mcnamara Wakefield Triathlon Club
V40
24/214
01:37:26
01:37:37
167
1185
Male
John Williamson
V40
25/214
01:37:37
01:37:46
168
1875
Male
Andrew Glen Knowsley Harriers
V50
11/103
01:37:46
01:37:53
169
225
Male
Craig Harrison
V40
26/214
01:36:52
01:37:53
170
1512
Male
Tim Unwin
V40
27/214
01:37:44
01:37:59
171
838
Male
Mike Partington
V45
18/180
01:37:40
01:38:01
172
1686
Male
David Isaac
SNR
97/609
01:35:14
01:38:03
173
910
Male
Iain Burns
SNR
98/609
01:37:52
01:38:04
174
941
Male
Paul Straw
V45
19/180
01:38:03
01:38:15
175
1747
Male
Nathan Williams
V40
28/214
01:37:56
01:38:22
176
1180
Female
Louise Watkins
V40
4/104
01:38:14
01:38:23
177
1890
Male
Cameron Lewarne
SNR
99/609
01:37:56
01:38:33
178
2059
Male
David Brisco St Helens Striders
V50
12/103
01:38:21
01:38:34
179
1698
Male
Anthony Ackers
SNR
100/609
01:38:35
01:38:36
180
1445
Male
Stephen Yates
SNR
101/609
01:38:26
01:38:37
181
1996
Male
Phillip Dickinson Peak XV
SNR
102/609
01:36:16
01:38:39
182
1608
Male
Adam Corlett
SNR
103/609
01:35:35
01:38:40
183
1356
Male
Russell Parry
SNR
104/609
01:38:44
01:38:47
184
233
Male
Andrew Wright
SNR
105/609
01:38:14
01:38:52
185
603
Male
Andy Mcglynn
SNR
106/609
01:38:39
01:38:54
186
1767
Male
Peter Hitchen
SNR
107/609
01:38:10
01:39:00
187
1349
Male
Steven Dawson
SNR
108/609
01:38:02
01:39:08
188
550
Male
Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners
SNR
109/609
01:38:24
01:39:09
189
2040
Male
Glen Eccles
SNR
110/609
01:37:51
01:39:09
190
1111
Male
Andrew Mccracken Chorley AC
V50
13/103
01:38:30
01:39:11
191
1809
Male
Thomas Burton
SNR
111/609
01:38:33
01:39:12
192
40
Male
Steven Bayliss Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
29/214
01:39:12
01:39:15
193
1237
Male
Zack Waiting
SNR
112/609
01:39:08
01:39:19
194
876
Male
Robert Lyon
V45
20/180
01:38:29
01:39:20
195
1530
Male
Zeke Southern
V40
30/214
01:39:18
01:39:22
196
620
Male
Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri Club
V45
21/180
01:37:52
01:39:23
197
1528
Male
Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
14/103
01:39:08
01:39:26
198
848
Male
Bradd Braddock
V45
22/180
01:38:31
01:39:28
199
530
Male
Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
23/180
01:36:51
01:39:28
200
1669
Male
Mike Hoodless
SNR
113/609
01:38:23
01:39:36
201
1865
Male
Peter Rutter Men United
V55
7/79
01:39:12
01:39:38
202
581
Male
Ian Wright St Helens Striders
V45
24/180
01:39:26
01:39:38
203
1913
Male
Paul Shaw
V45
25/180
01:39:17
01:39:40
204
1965
Male
Christian Stretton Team Pie
V40
31/214
01:39:34
01:39:42
205
439
Male
Damian Fleming
V40
32/214
01:39:07
01:39:43
206
2042
Male
Ashley Smith Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
114/609
01:39:41
01:39:45
207
1631
Male
Daniel Purnell
V40
33/214
01:39:24
01:39:46
208
1480
Male
Jonathan Belshaw
SNR
115/609
01:36:00
01:39:47
209
1918
Male
Mark Hudson Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
V55
8/79
01:39:43
01:39:54
210
1613
Male
Rob Corless
SNR
116/609
01:39:34
01:39:56
211
2037
Male
Robin Hurst unattached
V45
26/180
01:39:23
01:40:00
212
693
Male
John Hesketh
SNR
117/609
01:39:42
01:40:04
213
1940
Male
Stu Haughton
V45
27/180
01:37:24
01:40:08
214
397
Male
Darren Harrison Starcom
V40
34/214
01:39:57
01:40:12
215
1123
Male
Ian Mcloughlin British Military Fitness
SNR
118/609
01:39:40
01:40:14
216
1896
Male
Kevin Harrison Kirkby Milers AC
SNR
119/609
01:39:29
01:40:14
217
1225
Male
Jak Ocarroll
SNR
120/609
01:39:41
01:40:16
218
643
Female
Caroline Mullineaux Radcliffe AC
V40
5/104
01:40:07
01:40:16
219
1882
Male
Laurence Keighley Burnden Road Runners
V45
28/180
01:38:31
01:40:18
220
60
Male
Paul Farrington
SNR
121/609
01:40:07
01:40:22
221
2078
Male
James Entwistle team deane
SNR
122/609
01:39:49
01:40:27
222
801
Female
Gillian Rowlands
V40
6/104
01:40:16
01:40:29
223
1713
Male
Thomas Hill
SNR
123/609
01:37:32
01:40:30
224
1821
Male
David Sheehan
V40
35/214
01:40:23
01:40:34
225
1886
Male
John Smith Smith Salvage
V40
36/214
01:36:50
01:40:37
226
1884
Male
Ross Armstrong
SNR
124/609
01:38:58
01:40:37
227
446
Male
Darren Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
37/214
01:40:05
01:40:41
228
977
Male
Andrew Miller
SNR
125/609
01:38:44
01:40:42
229
1891
Male
Stephen Webb Isabella Rose Foundation
V40
38/214
01:40:01
01:40:44
230
1143
Male
Gary Williams
SNR
126/609
01:40:11
01:40:46
231
789
Male
Steven Walton
SNR
127/609
01:40:30
01:40:48
232
501
Male
Timothy Criddle Manchester Triathlon Club
V50
15/103
01:40:34
01:40:49
233
854
Male
Stuart Ogden
SNR
128/609
01:40:32
01:40:49
234
251
Male
Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
29/180
01:40:27
01:40:56
235
1668
Male
Liam Atkins Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
129/609
01:40:42
01:40:57
236
1119
Male
David Tyson
SNR
130/609
01:39:40
01:40:58
237
1015
Male
Stuart Semmens Shaw Hill Harriers
SNR
131/609
01:39:25
01:40:58
238
771
Male
James Whittaker
SNR
132/609
01:40:44
01:40:59
239
1880
Male
Neil Evans
SNR
133/609
01:40:38
01:41:00
240
1347
Female
Laura Wilkins Chorley AC
V45
2/104
01:40:38
01:41:06
241
1664
Male
Bradley Greenough
SNR
134/609
01:41:02
01:41:06
242
1510
Male
Mark Duerden Trawden AC
V50
16/103
01:40:46
01:41:08
243
36
Male
Simon Baker
V40
39/214
01:40:18
01:41:10
244
2058
Male
Robert Patterson
SNR
135/609
01:37:11
01:41:10
245
1837
Male
Martin Thornley
V40
40/214
01:40:33
01:41:12
246
296
Male
Steven Unsworth
V40
41/214
01:40:51
01:41:13
247
257
Male
Sam Ainscough
SNR
136/609
01:40:55
01:41:14
248
1906
Male
Stephen Shackleton Accrington Road Runners
SNR
137/609
01:40:59
01:41:14
249
670
Male
Neil Hunter
SNR
138/609
01:40:34
01:41:16
250
2049
Male
James Doerr
SNR
139/609
01:40:35
01:41:17
251
738
Male
Ben North Warrington Running Club
SNR
140/609
01:41:02
01:41:25
252
228
Male
David Navis St Helens Striders
SNR
141/609
01:40:59
01:41:26
253
1168
Male
Andy Tyack
SNR
142/609
01:40:46
01:41:27
254
575
Male
Richard Draper
SNR
143/609
01:41:04
01:41:27
255
136
Male
David Gara Team Pie
V50
17/103
01:39:48
01:41:29
256
2034
Male
Antony Walton Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
144/609
01:41:17
01:41:31
257
1307
Male
Joseph Hayes
SNR
145/609
01:41:13
01:41:32
258
1548
Male
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
18/103
01:41:15
01:41:33
259
154
Male
Gavin Corfield
SNR
146/609
01:40:58
01:41:33
260
1524
Male
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
19/103
01:41:16
01:41:33
261
395
Male
Barrie Jones
V50
20/103
01:41:04
01:41:35
262
23
Male
John Wharton
SNR
147/609
01:41:17
01:41:37
263
1489
Male
Mark Jackson Accrington Road Runners
V45
30/180
01:41:16
01:41:40
264
1746
Male
David Savage Accrington Road Runners
SNR
148/609
01:40:07
01:41:44
265
1505
Male
Andrew Davies
V45
31/180
01:41:02
01:41:44
266
1583
Female
Laura Bailey
SNR
8/321
01:41:40
01:41:46
267
2098
Male
Craig Hernen Royton Road Runners
SNR
149/609
01:39:14
01:41:51
268
1084
Male
Jonathan Whalley
SNR
150/609
01:40:36
01:41:54
269
956
Male
Peter Rowe
V55
9/79
01:41:16
01:41:55
270
1922
Male
Mark Gallagher Team True Spirit
V50
21/103
01:41:44
01:42:12
271
1930
Male
Daniel Slater
SNR
151/609
01:41:53
01:42:12
272
562
Female
Lauren Aitman
SNR
9/321
01:41:45
01:42:18
273
2002
Male
Daniel Whatmough
SNR
152/609
01:42:02
01:42:19
274
1782
Male
Andy Birkbeck Red Rose Road Runners
V50
22/103
01:41:48
01:42:23
275
1520
Male
Andrew Schofield Royton Road Runners
V45
32/180
01:39:50
01:42:26
276
1663
Male
Andrew Dunleavy
V55
10/79
01:42:13
01:42:27
277
509
Male
Andy Miller Walney Wind Cheetahs
V50
23/103
01:41:27
01:42:28
278
1274
Female
Lynn Rees Club Atletismo De Zafra
V55
1/19
01:42:25
01:42:32
279
663
Male
Neil Osgood
V45
33/180
01:42:10
01:42:33
280
2036
Male
Darrell Wilde
SNR
153/609
01:40:12
01:42:37
281
1079
Male
Joe Harrison
SNR
154/609
01:42:12
01:42:37
282
1215
Male
Paul Scott
V40
42/214
01:39:52
01:42:39
283
1491
Male
Peter Holden
SNR
155/609
01:41:47
01:42:39
284
648
Female
Janice Mcdonnell Warrington Running Club
V50
1/42
01:42:02
01:42:41
285
769
Female
Sarah Smallwood
V45
3/104
01:41:21
01:42:51
286
969
Female
Laura Hudson Accrington Road Runners
V40
7/104
01:42:09
01:42:54
287
1366
Male
Kevin Ratcliffe Bangkok Whites
SNR
156/609
01:39:53
01:42:55
288
1553
Female
Marie Obrien Salford Harriers
SNR
10/321
01:42:38
01:42:56
289
987
Female
Hannah Whittaker
SNR
11/321
01:40:49
01:43:04
290
1778
Male
Frankie Yan Hyde village Striders
SNR
157/609
01:42:45
01:43:05
291
1935
Male
Paul Morris
V40
43/214
01:41:49
01:43:06
292
803
Male
Scott Parry Jsbefit
SNR
158/609
01:42:33
01:43:09
293
10
Male
Gary Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
159/609
01:43:09
01:43:11
294
157
Male
Paul Dingwall
V45
34/180
01:42:32
01:43:15
295
1704
Male
Liam Mellon Hyde Striders
SNR
160/609
01:42:57
01:43:18
296
1728
Male
Luke Royle
SNR
161/609
01:42:11
01:43:19
297
1495
Male
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
24/103
01:43:03
01:43:22
298
301
Female
Anna Edwards British Military Fitness
SNR
12/321
01:42:32
01:43:23
299
76
Male
Shaun Brien
V45
35/180
01:40:52
01:43:23
300
863
Male
Damien Cleary
SNR
162/609
01:42:56
01:43:25
301
1681
Male
Matt Nield
SNR
163/609
01:43:06
01:43:26
302
1073
Male
Chris Morley
V40
44/214
01:43:05
01:43:27
303
1327
Male
Simon Flemming
V45
36/180
01:41:38
01:43:28
304
193
Male
Ron Wade Wigan Phoenix AAC
V60
1/24
01:43:18
01:43:30
305
694
Female
Lisa Cheers St Helens Striders
SNR
13/321
01:43:02
01:43:32
306
1486
Male
Simon Vaughan
V40
45/214
01:42:57
01:43:33
307
851
Male
Simon Todd
V40
46/214
01:43:16
01:43:34
308
1517
Male
Nick Smith
SNR
164/609
01:43:27
01:43:35
309
2067
Male
Chris Halsall
SNR
165/609
01:41:57
01:43:36
310
1727
Male
Przemyslaw Bulejak
SNR
166/609
01:43:21
01:43:39
311
664
Male
Robbie Trecarichi Southport Waterloo AC
V40
47/214
01:43:40
01:43:44
312
981
Male
Nick Gkikas Chorley AC
SNR
167/609
01:40:55
01:43:49
313
652
Male
Christopher Dwyer
SNR
168/609
01:42:16
01:43:49
314
1426
Male
Matthew Ashton
SNR
169/609
01:42:07
01:43:49
315
1756
Male
Chris Lowe
SNR
170/609
01:42:29
01:43:50
316
2038
Male
Daniel Smith
SNR
171/609
01:43:21
01:43:51
317
1526
Male
Jonathan Wood
SNR
172/609
01:42:37
01:43:56
318
946
Male
Fred Lynch
V55
11/79
01:42:49
01:43:56
319
651
Male
John Carty
V45
37/180
01:42:24
01:43:56
320
1637
Male
Dale Halliwell
SNR
173/609
01:43:36
01:44:01
321
879
Male
Stephen Mcguire
SNR
174/609
01:43:20
01:44:05
322
1036
Male
Rob Wiggans
SNR
175/609
01:43:42
01:44:05
323
1794
Male
Jonny Hall
SNR
176/609
01:43:25
01:44:08
324
1431
Male
Andy Herterich
SNR
177/609
01:43:14
01:44:09
325
1807
Male
Duncan Hope
V40
48/214
01:42:53
01:44:13
326
1086
Male
Kieran Sumner
SNR
178/609
01:43:25
01:44:15
327
518
Male
Neil Carter West Cheshire AC
V55
12/79
01:43:52
01:44:17
328
1840
Male
Richard Lee Hyde village Striders
V40
49/214
01:43:57
01:44:18
329
1643
Male
Jordan Stanworth Team Deane Tri Club
SNR
179/609
01:43:08
01:44:19
330
1461
Male
Arthur Wilson
V50
25/103
01:44:11
01:44:21
331
1468
Male
Sam Clark
SNR
180/609
01:44:01
01:44:22
332
1040
Male
Brian Halton Lostock Ac
V55
13/79
01:43:39
01:44:23
333
1261
Female
Kaye Callaghan Accrington Road Runners
V45
4/104
01:43:56
01:44:24
334
1588
Male
Andrew Torpey
SNR
181/609
01:43:41
01:44:25
335
814
Male
Gary Prescott
SNR
182/609
01:43:41
01:44:26
336
674
Male
Andrew Ritchie
SNR
183/609
01:44:02
01:44:26
337
2008
Male
Nigel Walsh
SNR
184/609
01:44:09
01:44:27
338
1393
Male
Jason Winstanley
SNR
185/609
01:43:48
01:44:27
339
231
Male
Joe Wilson
SNR
186/609
01:44:03
01:44:29
340
625
Male
Scott Bennett Wigan Triathlon Club
SNR
187/609
01:44:02
01:44:31
341
885
Male
Stuart Ainge
SNR
188/609
01:44:06
01:44:35
342
1683
Female
Rebecca Sargeant Mossley Hill AC
SNR
14/321
01:44:25
01:44:36
343
1477
Male
Michael Tipper Stockport Harriers & AC
SNR
189/609
01:43:13
01:44:36
344
1971
Male
Stuart Cunliffe
SNR
190/609
01:42:48
01:44:39
345
1892
Female
Emma Sharples Swinton RC
SNR
15/321
01:40:46
01:44:39
346
1127
Male
Daniel Paterson
SNR
191/609
01:43:58
01:44:41
347
1490
Male
Mark Redman Wirral AC
V55
14/79
01:44:26
01:44:41
348
1758
Male
Chris Simpson
SNR
192/609
01:40:24
01:44:42
349
124
Male
Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire AC
V55
15/79
01:44:17
01:44:43
350
101
Male
Anthony Taylor
SNR
193/609
01:44:31
01:44:51
351
1742
Male
David Turner
V45
38/180
01:44:37
01:44:54
352
1288
Male
Anirban Das
SNR
194/609
01:43:59
01:44:57
353
292
Male
Paul Mccracken
V40
50/214
01:44:37
01:44:59
354
778
Male
Graeme Openshaw
V45
39/180
01:44:39
01:44:59
355
1694
Female
Molly Watters
SNR
16/321
01:44:23
01:45:01
356
1484
Male
Richard Mcgloin
V50
26/103
01:44:38
01:45:02
357
302
Male
Michael Murphy
SNR
195/609
01:44:42
01:45:05
358
945
Male
Steve Quinn
V40
51/214
01:44:50
01:45:10
359
1889
Male
Rob Corkill
SNR
196/609
01:41:05
01:45:12
360
1211
Male
James Worthington
SNR
197/609
01:42:50
01:45:14
361
589
Male
Chris Farrimond
SNR
198/609
01:45:02
01:45:18
362
930
Male
James Flett Prestwich AC
SNR
199/609
01:45:06
01:45:19
363
332
Female
Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
2/42
01:45:16
01:45:21
364
1090
Male
Andy Davidson
SNR
200/609
01:44:03
01:45:22
365
2110
Male
Andrew Barrie Airecentre Pacers
SNR
201/609
01:44:51
01:45:23
366
1902
Male
John Thilwind
V40
52/214
01:41:38
01:45:27
367
1488
Female
Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
17/321
01:45:13
01:45:28
368
1173
Male
Andy Shenton
SNR
202/609
01:43:17
01:45:35
369
349
Female
Hazel Fairhurst Fylde Coast Runners
V50
3/42
01:44:04
01:45:35
370
1226
Male
Liam Halsall
SNR
203/609
01:45:23
01:45:36
371
922
Male
Philip Priest
SNR
204/609
01:43:44
01:45:42
372
1158
Male
Paul Oberg
V45
40/180
01:44:06
01:45:44
373
1537
Male
Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders
V60
2/24
01:45:13
01:45:46
374
729
Female
Wendy Davies St Helens Striders
V40
8/104
01:45:15
01:45:47
375
822
Male
Phil Gaskell
V40
53/214
01:45:20
01:45:51
376
905
Male
Gary Peet
V45
41/180
01:44:08
01:45:54
377
1383
Male
Matt Farrell
SNR
205/609
01:43:43
01:45:59
378
1629
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons
V50
27/103
01:45:18
01:46:01
379
601
Male
Timothy Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
28/103
01:45:46
01:46:03
380
1025
Male
Simon Fairhurst
V45
42/180
01:45:49
01:46:05
381
1413
Male
Michael Parkinson
V45
43/180
01:43:42
01:46:10
382
795
Male
Philip Abram
V40
54/214
01:44:43
01:46:13
383
1081
Male
Robin Long Invictus Triathlon Wigan
V55
16/79
01:45:25
01:46:15
384
1752
Male
Mark Vaughton Lancashire Constabulary AC
V45
44/180
01:45:42
01:46:26
385
1242
Male
Jay Woodhouse
SNR
206/609
01:44:53
01:46:32
386
197
Male
Andrew Bentham
V45
45/180
01:45:58
01:46:32
387
210
Male
Robert Wilkinson
V45
46/180
01:43:58
01:46:33
388
542
Male
Mark Leyland
V40
55/214
01:45:31
01:46:35
389
1157
Male
Daniel Byrne
SNR
207/609
01:45:13
01:46:36
390
952
Male
Stephen Ball
V40
56/214
01:46:43
01:46:43
391
179
Male
Antony Bennell
V40
57/214
01:46:13
01:46:44
392
985
Male
Dean Jolley
SNR
208/609
01:43:53
01:46:46
393
852
Male
Fred Green Accrington Road Runners
SNR
209/609
01:46:22
01:46:46
394
1128
Male
Robert Paterson
SNR
210/609
01:46:04
01:46:46
395
1397
Male
Stephen Porter Invictus Triathlon Wigan
V45
47/180
01:45:58
01:46:48
396
1273
Male
Craig Hickey
SNR
211/609
01:44:58
01:46:50
397
2069
Female
Angela Ashcroft
V40
9/104
01:46:06
01:46:50
398
691
Male
Steve Joines
SNR
212/609
01:45:48
01:46:52
399
1187
Male
Lloyd Martin
SNR
213/609
01:44:55
01:46:55
400
1167
Male
Shaun Eccleston
V45
48/180
01:45:33
01:46:56
401
1661
Male
Peter Gough
V45
49/180
01:46:38
01:46:58
402
1059
Male
Chris Vagg
V45
50/180
01:45:25
01:46:59
403
935
Male
Mark Leigh
SNR
214/609
01:45:11
01:47:00
404
967
Female
Rebecca Armstrong Invictus Triathlon Wigan
SNR
18/321
01:42:54
01:47:00
405
549
Female
Wendy Rogerson
V40
10/104
01:46:21
01:47:01
406
376
Male
Chris Fletcher
SNR
215/609
01:45:58
01:47:02
407
414
Male
Phil Christopher Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
17/79
01:46:51
01:47:05
408
1449
Male
Steve Wood
V55
18/79
01:46:39
01:47:06
409
1962
Female
Pippa Hughes
SNR
19/321
01:46:28
01:47:06
410
1910
Male
Alberto Lobato Panal
SNR
216/609
01:45:35
01:47:08
411
1757
Male
Matthew Thorley Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
217/609
01:44:31
01:47:10
412
1276
Male
Gary Evans
V45
51/180
01:45:33
01:47:12
413
560
Male
David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC
V55
19/79
01:47:09
01:47:14
414
1091
Male
William Kilmurray
SNR
218/609
01:46:49
01:47:15
415
567
Male
Samuel Saad
SNR
219/609
01:47:09
01:47:17
416
1350
Male
Stuart Taylor
V40
58/214
01:44:31
01:47:18
417
1958
Female
Susan Plant Run Sandymoor
V50
4/42
01:45:39
01:47:20
418
1963
Male
Michael Stott
V45
52/180
01:45:22
01:47:20
419
323
Male
James Donlan
V40
59/214
01:45:06
01:47:26
420
797
Male
Simon Tubbs
V40
60/214
01:45:53
01:47:28
421
1777
Male
Trevor Smith
V50
29/103
01:46:32
01:47:29
422
943
Male
John Anderson
V60
3/24
01:47:03
01:47:30
423
361
Male
Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
220/609
01:47:25
01:47:31
424
1833
Male
Kieron Carr Knowsley Harriers
V45
53/180
01:47:23
01:47:33
425
991
Male
Ste Houghton
V45
54/180
01:45:56
01:47:37
426
853
Male
James Worth
V40
61/214
01:46:47
01:47:38
427
274
Male
Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
20/79
01:47:22
01:47:39
428
1993
Male
Paul Bennett
V45
55/180
01:46:56
01:47:40
429
1569
Female
Rachel Kenny
SNR
20/321
01:47:10
01:47:40
430
1805
Male
Michael Macmillan
V45
56/180
01:44:59
01:47:41
431
1501
Female
Amanda Ormesher
SNR
21/321
01:46:40
01:47:44
432
924
Male
Jamie Allen
SNR
221/609
01:46:18
01:47:49
433
1337
Male
Jonathan Forshaw
SNR
222/609
01:46:41
01:47:50
434
219
Female
Michelle Mclennan
SNR
22/321
01:45:51
01:47:50
435
1190
Male
Adrian Rogers
SNR
223/609
01:43:35
01:47:54
436
1161
Male
Kristen Bradbury
V40
62/214
01:45:48
01:47:54
437
619
Male
Jonny Wignall
V45
57/180
01:45:37
01:47:59
438
1285
Male
Nick Goaley
SNR
224/609
01:47:51
01:48:11
439
1536
Male
Michael Strahand
V50
30/103
01:47:45
01:48:12
440
365
Male
Calum Richmond
SNR
225/609
01:44:23
01:48:13
441
839
Female
Amanda Partington
V45
5/104
01:47:53
01:48:15
442
665
Male
Simon Foote
V45
58/180
01:45:33
01:48:16
443
933
Male
Michael Whittle
SNR
226/609
01:45:49
01:48:17
444
1399
Male
Mick Southern Invictus Triathlon Wigan
V50
31/103
01:47:26
01:48:19
445
561
Male
Daniel Whittaker
SNR
227/609
01:47:52
01:48:20
446
199
Male
Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers AC
SNR
228/609
01:48:05
01:48:20
447
847
Male
Guy Bickerstaff
SNR
229/609
01:47:50
01:48:21
448
1096
Male
Adam Mcmillan
V40
63/214
01:46:32
01:48:22
449
965
Male
David Brown
SNR
230/609
01:45:37
01:48:29
450
1812
Female
Margaret Morley Blackburn Road Runners
V45
6/104
01:45:46
01:48:33
451
2087
Male
Neil Sloan Blazing Idiots
V50
32/103
01:47:14
01:48:34
452
642
Male
Lee Waring Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
231/609
01:47:50
01:48:34
453
1406
Female
Helen Macvicker Delamere Spartans
V45
7/104
01:47:32
01:48:36
454
1998
Male
Neil Whitaker
SNR
232/609
01:46:13
01:48:38
455
33
Male
Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC
SNR
233/609
01:45:53
01:48:39
456
2055
Male
Michael Coward Accrington Road Runners
V45
59/180
01:48:14
01:48:40
457
317
Male
Tim Murphy Spectrum Striders RC
V50
33/103
01:47:10
01:48:42
458
846
Male
Kevin Byrne
SNR
234/609
01:46:43
01:48:43
459
1107
Male
Mark Renouf
V45
60/180
01:48:01
01:48:46
460
695
Male
Michael Fisher
SNR
235/609
01:47:14
01:48:47
461
1938
Male
Stephen Gorman Penny Lane Striders
V40
64/214
01:46:48
01:48:48
462
1228
Female
Hannah Bull
SNR
23/321
01:47:17
01:48:48
463
1504
Male
Martin Davies
V40
65/214
01:48:22
01:48:50
464
1405
Male
Neil Goulding Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V40
66/214
01:48:24
01:48:50
465
781
Male
Mark Gerrard
SNR
236/609
01:48:23
01:48:54
466
1412
Male
Gary Firth
V40
67/214
01:48:28
01:48:56
467
798
Male
Daniel Makin
SNR
237/609
01:47:54
01:48:57
468
1678
Male
Dane Winstanley
SNR
238/609
01:47:08
01:48:57
469
1734
Male
Andy Holme Kendal Triclub
V45
61/180
01:48:32
01:49:01
470
1239
Male
Matthew Cunliffe
SNR
239/609
01:48:42
01:49:02
471
29
Male
Michael Casey
SNR
240/609
01:46:30
01:49:06
472
17
Male
Keith Best
01:47:30
01:49:07
473
799
Male
Darren Ainscough
SNR
241/609
01:45:00
01:49:07
474
2014
Male
Michael Whewell Accrington Road Runners
V50
34/103
01:48:02
01:49:08
475
1593
Male
Adam Vinyard
SNR
242/609
01:48:27
01:49:10
476
1420
Female
Victoria Jones Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
SNR
24/321
01:49:06
01:49:15
477
1867
Male
John Cunliffe John Cunliffe
SNR
243/609
01:46:32
01:49:16
478
1162
Male
Sean Rothwell
SNR
244/609
01:45:35
01:49:16
479
1855
Female
Fiona Johnston Parbold Pink Panthers
V50
5/42
01:48:21
01:49:16
480
747
Male
Chris Peet
V45
62/180
01:46:32
01:49:20
481
971
Male
Ian Edwards
V55
21/79
01:48:22
01:49:21
482
1042
Male
Neil Park
SNR
245/609
01:46:22
01:49:25
483
2085
Male
Matthew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
246/609
01:48:28
01:49:39
484
1271
Male
Terry Connell
V45
63/180
01:49:02
01:49:43
485
2051
Male
Andrew Farmer
SNR
247/609
01:49:00
01:49:45
486
1570
Male
Jeff Ahmed
V45
64/180
01:48:13
01:49:48
487
1919
Male
Karl Bunnell Wallasey AC
SNR
248/609
01:49:05
01:49:49
488
773
Female
Nicola Cleave
SNR
25/321
01:48:20
01:49:50
489
438
Male
Jonathan Dobson UKRunChat Running Club
SNR
249/609
01:47:28
01:49:54
490
856
Male
Michael Tait
SNR
250/609
01:48:46
01:49:56
491
526
Male
Liam Moden Accrington Road Runners
V50
35/103
01:47:40
01:49:58
492
1249
Male
Joe Morrison
V50
36/103
01:48:46
01:50:01
493
1697
Female
Julia Shuker St Helens Sutton AC
V40
11/104
01:49:25
01:50:02
494
513
Male
Michael Lynch
SNR
251/609
01:46:56
01:50:04
495
1606
Male
Paul Chute
SNR
252/609
01:47:07
01:50:06
496
2057
Female
Lisa Boyle Accrington Road Runners
V45
8/104
01:49:38
01:50:07
497
586
Male
Chris Smith
SNR
253/609
01:47:37
01:50:10
498
2105
Female
Crystal Spencer
SNR
26/321
01:49:20
01:50:11
499
653
Male
Roly Crook
SNR
254/609
01:47:38
01:50:12
500
2028
Male
Paul Andrews Salt Ayre Cog Set
V55
22/79
01:49:46
01:50:14
501
1024
Male
Matt Edgley Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
255/609
01:47:22
01:50:15
502
1903
Male
Adam Walsh
SNR
256/609
01:50:00
01:50:16
503
897
Female
Lindsay Freeman Chippenham Harriers
SNR
27/321
01:49:50
01:50:18
504
1179
Male
Geoff Douglass
SNR
257/609
01:49:55
01:50:19
505
2066
Female
Hazel Brennan Knowsley Harriers
SNR
28/321
01:49:40
01:50:21
506
1819
Male
Ivan Pitman
V45
65/180
01:47:28
01:50:21
507
402
Male
Gary Mitchell
SNR
258/609
01:50:03
01:50:21
508
173
Male
David Grimshaw
V40
68/214
01:49:18
01:50:23
509
235
Male
Jonathan Ramsay
V40
69/214
01:49:19
01:50:23
510
527
Male
Ryan Cheetham
SNR
259/609
01:49:59
01:50:34
511
975
Male
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders
V55
23/79
01:48:13
01:50:36
512
948
Male
James Fellowes
V40
70/214
01:49:20
01:50:38
513
5
Male
Peter Worthington
V45
66/180
01:50:07
01:50:39
514
1641
Male
Mike Anderson
SNR
260/609
01:49:05
01:50:39
515
181
Male
Malcolm Duncan
SNR
261/609
01:49:54
01:50:45
516
749
Female
Sarah Traill SRC Chorley
V40
12/104
01:49:16
01:50:47
517
298
Male
Andrew Mckee
V40
71/214
01:50:12
01:50:49
518
393
Male
Neil Oconnor
SNR
262/609
01:50:12
01:50:49
519
1048
Male
Leslie Abbott St Helens Striders
V55
24/79
01:49:05
01:50:51
520
2022
Male
Tony Green Penny Lane Striders
V60
4/24
01:50:46
01:50:52
521
623
Male
Joshua Nolan
SNR
263/609
01:47:57
01:50:56
522
368
Male
Matthew Aitchison
V40
72/214
01:49:22
01:51:03
523
1720
Male
Neil Woodburn
SNR
264/609
01:50:11
01:51:06
524
406
Male
Mark Wallace
V50
37/103
01:50:10
01:51:08
525
336
Male
Daniel Hunter
SNR
265/609
01:49:21
01:51:08
526
1444
Male
Mark Bell
V45
67/180
01:49:54
01:51:10
527
1701
Male
Gary Woods
V40
73/214
01:50:15
01:51:10
528
1144
Male
Gordon Taylor
V45
68/180
01:50:22
01:51:10
529
45
Male
Garry Trundle
V45
69/180
01:50:27
01:51:11
530
568
Female
Kelly Mcdonnell
SNR
29/321
01:50:07
01:51:13
531
1424
Male
Lee Hunter
SNR
266/609
01:49:22
01:51:14
532
1603
Male
Mike Gostelow
V40
74/214
01:50:31
01:51:15
533
1551
Female
Louise Casey
SNR
30/321
01:50:41
01:51:20
534
1723
Male
Daniel Jones
SNR
267/609
01:50:00
01:51:21
535
1466
Male
Kris Convery
SNR
268/609
01:47:05
01:51:22
536
94
Male
Matt Walker
SNR
269/609
01:49:46
01:51:22
537
247
Male
Gareth Mortimer
SNR
270/609
01:50:15
01:51:23
538
293
Male
Paul Odonnell
V40
75/214
01:50:41
01:51:32
539
1718
Male
Philip Housley
V45
70/180
01:48:24
01:51:32
540
162
Male
Kevin Rex Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
76/214
01:51:32
01:51:33
541
1861
Male
Thomas Rooney
SNR
271/609
01:51:12
01:51:38
542
832
Male
Craig Elsby Leigh Harriers
V40
77/214
01:49:44
01:51:39
543
1783
Male
Mark Jarvis
V40
78/214
01:51:07
01:51:40
544
1862
Male
David Peterson
SNR
272/609
01:51:17
01:51:43
545
1615
Male
Richard Stafford Penny Lane Striders
SNR
273/609
01:50:58
01:51:43
546
32
Male
David Fitzgerald Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
71/180
01:50:59
01:51:44
547
596
Male
Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
72/180
01:51:32
01:51:44
548
1394
Male
John Lomax
V50
38/103
01:50:32
01:51:50
549
352
Male
Jim Collins
V50
39/103
01:51:26
01:51:53
550
510
Female
Sarah Bulfield
SNR
31/321
01:51:08
01:51:57
551
828
Male
Tim Lang
V40
79/214
01:51:18
01:52:03
552
537
Female
Susanne Mason
V40
13/104
01:51:45
01:52:05
553
380
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
14/104
01:51:37
01:52:06
554
1717
Male
Lesley Mayo
V50
40/103
01:50:30
01:52:07
555
899
Male
Andrew Appleton
V50
41/103
01:50:32
01:52:08
556
1455
Male
Martin Melling
V50
42/103
01:51:05
01:52:10
557
348
Male
John Simpkin Fylde Coast Runners
V50
43/103
01:50:29
01:52:13
558
1071
Female
Jennifer Michel
SNR
32/321
01:51:16
01:52:15
559
1849
Male
Mark Glover
V55
25/79
01:49:43
01:52:17
560
578
Male
David Cathersides
V45
73/180
01:49:25
01:52:21
561
669
Male
Edward Chapman
SNR
274/609
01:51:44
01:52:25
562
1607
Male
Matthew Newell
V40
80/214
01:52:26
01:52:26
563
536
Male
Phillip Young
V50
44/103
01:50:42
01:52:30
564
1463
Male
William Cook
V60
5/24
01:51:27
01:52:31
565
184
Female
Janet Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
6/42
01:52:04
01:52:32
566
2029
Male
Warren Dutton
SNR
275/609
01:51:41
01:52:36
567
1407
Male
Martin Arkwright
V40
81/214
01:49:52
01:52:36
568
1301
Male
Frank Ryall
SNR
276/609
01:50:49
01:52:36
569
867
Female
Gillian Buckley
SNR
33/321
01:48:30
01:52:36
570
1331
Male
Matthew Stride
SNR
277/609
01:48:56
01:52:37
571
1780
Male
Phill Berry Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
278/609
01:52:00
01:52:38
572
1600
Female
Jenny Mann
V40
15/104
01:50:50
01:52:38
573
1019
Male
Thomas Kelly
SNR
279/609
01:50:23
01:52:41
574
1183
Male
Steven Williams
V40
82/214
01:51:58
01:52:46
575
62
Female
Caroline Brown Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
9/104
01:52:05
01:52:49
576
1321
Male
Simon Harty
SNR
280/609
01:50:56
01:52:50
577
1703
Male
Anthony Morris
V55
26/79
01:48:48
01:52:52
578
1348
Male
Andrew Wilkins Chorley AC
V50
45/103
01:50:12
01:52:57
579
471
Male
Ged Bretherton Bolton United Harriers & AC
V50
46/103
01:52:00
01:52:58
580
1961
Male
Martin Farrier
V50
47/103
01:51:01
01:52:59
581
445
Male
James Cowan
SNR
281/609
01:52:27
01:53:01
582
1009
Male
Andy Riley
V40
83/214
01:51:44
01:53:02
583
1387
Male
Mark Mcmillan
SNR
282/609
01:48:44
01:53:03
584
1618
Male
Stuart Green
V40
84/214
01:52:13
01:53:07
585
2023
Male
Richard Catlow
SNR
283/609
01:51:39
01:53:11
586
135
Male
Paul Rimmer
SNR
284/609
01:51:22
01:53:13
587
939
Male
Adam Bell Pudsey Pacers
V40
85/214
01:53:06
01:53:16
588
584
Male
Daniel Billingham
V40
86/214
01:52:01
01:53:18
589
1258
Male
James Wright
SNR
285/609
01:51:34
01:53:18
590
2011
Male
Bradley Mirrelson
SNR
286/609
01:53:09
01:53:25
591
2010
Male
Ian Mirrelson
V45
74/180
01:53:07
01:53:25
592
1259
Male
Mark Dugmore
SNR
287/609
01:49:33
01:53:26
593
2064
Male
Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers AC
V45
75/180
01:50:58
01:53:26
594
1736
Male
Joseph Weaver
SNR
288/609
01:52:00
01:53:26
595
978
Male
Bryan Oneill Middleton Harriers AC
V40
87/214
01:50:59
01:53:26
596
504
Male
Carl Hartley
SNR
289/609
01:50:40
01:53:27
597
1109
Male
Ian Johnson Lostock Ac
V55
27/79
01:52:42
01:53:27
598
860
Female
Helen Rigby
V50
7/42
01:50:39
01:53:27
599
934
Male
Andrew Manning
SNR
290/609
01:53:01
01:53:28
600
98
Male
Daniel Birchall
SNR
291/609
01:52:50
01:53:28
601
192
Male
Mark Holden Team Pie
SNR
292/609
01:51:47
01:53:29
602
230
Male
Stuart Penny
V45
76/180
01:52:09
01:53:34
603
1835
Male
Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers
V55
28/79
01:53:27
01:53:35
604
307
Male
Paul Catterall
V40
88/214
01:52:58
01:53:36
605
388
Female
Anna Swift
SNR
34/321
01:52:59
01:53:36
606
1932
Male
Andrew Aspinall
V40
89/214
01:51:56
01:53:36
607
1525
Male
David Grundy
V40
90/214
01:53:28
01:53:37
608
2089
Male
Lee Dalgleish PB Fitness Academy
V45
77/180
01:52:21
01:53:40
609
1724
Male
Shaun Davies
V45
78/180
01:52:20
01:53:43
610
1602
Male
Elliott Crawford
SNR
293/609
01:50:41
01:53:44
611
760
Male
Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders
V40
91/214
01:52:13
01:53:45
612
1310
Male
Mark Haggart Team Pie
V50
48/103
01:52:40
01:53:46
613
1864
Male
Andrew Allen
V40
92/214
01:53:20
01:53:47
614
1843
Male
Simon Wright
V45
79/180
01:53:06
01:53:48
615
2024
Male
Stephen Aspden Leigh Harriers
V60
6/24
01:53:13
01:53:50
616
559
Male
Keith Beard
V55
29/79
01:52:47
01:53:51
617
1171
Male
Jonathan Ford
SNR
294/609
01:53:08
01:53:52
618
1280
Male
Aaron Mcmenemy
SNR
295/609
01:52:01
01:53:52
619
800
Male
Thomas Battrick Accrington Road Runners
V60
7/24
01:53:25
01:53:55
620
1372
Male
Jon Wright Red Rose Road Runners
V50
49/103
01:53:02
01:54:01
621
472
Male
Paul Ramsdale
V45
80/180
01:51:57
01:54:03
622
2047
Female
Victoria Brown
SNR
35/321
01:52:25
01:54:07
623
303
Male
Andy Lythgoe
V45
81/180
01:53:23
01:54:07
624
1130
Female
Natalie Birkett
SNR
36/321
01:53:38
01:54:07
625
532
Female
Tanya Rzhanova
SNR
37/321
01:53:33
01:54:07
626
1881
Female
Karen Mccourt
V40
16/104
01:53:30
01:54:08
627
804
Female
Rachael Johnson Jsbefit
SNR
38/321
01:53:35
01:54:10
628
1221
Female
Sheila Aspinall
V55
2/19
01:53:03
01:54:10
629
1251
Male
Graeme Briscoe
SNR
296/609
01:52:20
01:54:15
630
1990
Female
Victoria Bird
SNR
39/321
01:52:45
01:54:15
631
13
Male
Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
93/214
01:54:16
01:54:17
632
243
Male
Paul Jones
V40
94/214
01:53:36
01:54:21
633
1320
Female
Dawn Abrahams
V45
10/104
01:53:20
01:54:22
634
1454
Female
Laura Biggadike
SNR
40/321
01:53:38
01:54:23
635
1357
Male
Adam Gallimore Warrington Running Club
V45
82/180
01:52:43
01:54:26
636
740
Male
Keith Boardman Northern Veterans AC
V55
30/79
01:53:22
01:54:28
637
1236
Male
Andy Simpson Penny Lane Striders
V45
83/180
01:54:14
01:54:28
638
1765
Male
Stuart Melling
V40
95/214
01:52:37
01:54:29
639
1897
Female
Kim Williams
SNR
41/321
01:53:49
01:54:30
640
1623
Male
Tim Kearsley
V45
84/180
01:53:41
01:54:33
641
16
Male
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
297/609
01:54:34
01:54:36
642
283
Male
Mark Whitfield
SNR
298/609
01:53:58
01:54:37
643
125
Male
Peter Louis
V40
96/214
01:52:07
01:54:38
644
576
Male
Richard Griffin
V50
50/103
01:53:49
01:54:38
645
85
Male
Neil Taylor
SNR
299/609
01:50:41
01:54:39
646
1434
Male
Steven Critchley BCC
V40
97/214
01:53:51
01:54:41
647
1887
Male
Anthony Smith
SNR
300/609
01:50:56
01:54:42
648
1796
Male
Jordan Hanley
SNR
301/609
01:54:00
01:54:44
649
1370
Male
Paul Willis
V40
98/214
01:51:47
01:54:45
650
1769
Male
Anthony Grady Blackburn Road Runners
V50
51/103
01:53:14
01:54:47
651
1768
Male
Dave Lloyd Blackburn Road Runners
V55
31/79
01:53:14
01:54:47
652
479
Male
Alan Edwards Invictus Triathlon Wigan
SNR
302/609
01:53:16
01:54:48
653
191
Male
Chris Jones
V40
99/214
01:50:43
01:54:48
654
1476
Male
Paul Sutton Invictus Triathlon Wigan
V40
100/214
01:53:59
01:54:48
655
1905
Female
Lisa Crompton Dragons RC (Sale)
SNR
42/321
01:54:10
01:54:49
656
1581
Female
Rachel Nolan
SNR
43/321
01:53:58
01:54:49
657
270
Male
David Allison
V45
85/180
01:52:36
01:54:50
658
1139
Male
Stuart Tagg St Helens Striders
SNR
303/609
01:53:18
01:54:50
659
1726
Female
Janet Hurst
V50
8/42
01:52:54
01:54:52
660
69
Female
Katie Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
44/321
01:54:55
01:54:56
661
3
Male
Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
304/609
01:54:54
01:54:57
662
1414
Male
Matt Green
SNR
305/609
01:52:25
01:54:57
663
1005
Female
Carol Foster St Helens Striders
V55
3/19
01:53:48
01:54:58
664
118
Male
Alex Mayor
SNR
306/609
01:53:46
01:54:59
665
1876
Female
Sarah Deberry
SNR
45/321
01:52:42
01:55:00
666
1630
Female
Tiffany Thorn
SNR
46/321
01:53:55
01:55:04
667
1857
Male
Michael Farrell
V40
101/214
01:54:13
01:55:04
668
1559
Male
Philip Kennedy Preston Pumas RC
SNR
307/609
01:52:07
01:55:06
669
1135
Male
David Lewis Sned Striders
V45
86/180
01:52:25
01:55:06
670
207
Male
Tony Ellis
V45
87/180
01:52:26
01:55:07
671
1845
Male
Ian Winterflood
V45
88/180
01:53:48
01:55:09
672
1141
Female
Judith Unsworth
SNR
47/321
01:53:31
01:55:09
673
1154
Male
James Tobin
SNR
308/609
01:51:30
01:55:09
674
1848
Female
Anna Denholm
V55
4/19
01:54:11
01:55:10
675
874
Female
Anna Leyland
SNR
48/321
01:54:17
01:55:11
676
248
Male
Alan Lacey
V45
89/180
01:52:45
01:55:11
677
144
Female
Simran Shergill
SNR
49/321
01:53:41
01:55:12
678
93
Male
Rob Simmonite
SNR
309/609
01:52:41
01:55:14
679
1186
Male
Mark Trevethan
SNR
310/609
01:53:24
01:55:14
680
1097
Male
Craig Milburn
V45
90/180
01:53:25
01:55:15
681
374
Male
Ian Moffatt
V40
102/214
01:54:44
01:55:15
682
116
Male
John Lunt
SNR
311/609
01:52:47
01:55:15
683
1968
Male
Andrew Rothwell
SNR
312/609
01:51:38
01:55:17
684
573
Male
David Elstins Chorlton Runners
SNR
313/609
01:54:37
01:55:17
685
1317
Female
Cat Dascendis
SNR
50/321
01:52:41
01:55:18
686
1708
Male
Jonathan Ford
V40
103/214
01:53:30
01:55:18
687
1496
Male
Richard Sweet
SNR
314/609
01:53:16
01:55:18
688
649
Male
Gareth Pratt
V40
104/214
01:53:59
01:55:24
689
2052
Female
Karen Wilson
SNR
51/321
01:53:40
01:55:25
690
102
Male
Paul Daniels
SNR
315/609
01:54:58
01:55:25
691
1852
Male
Kevin Channell
V45
91/180
01:53:39
01:55:28
692
865
Female
Gina Taylor
SNR
52/321
01:55:22
01:55:30
693
1209
Male
William Holden
SNR
316/609
01:54:32
01:55:32
694
1705
Female
Mary Winstanlwy
V40
17/104
01:54:28
01:55:34
695
505
Male
Tyran Green
SNR
317/609
01:53:12
01:55:37
696
1116
Male
Darran Davies
SNR
318/609
01:53:14
01:55:37
697
490
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
SNR
319/609
01:53:02
01:55:37
698
1341
Male
Paul Dermott
SNR
320/609
01:53:34
01:55:39
699
466
Male
Jonathan Culshaw
SNR
321/609
01:53:58
01:55:43
700
450
Male
Mike Hyland
V50
52/103
01:54:31
01:55:45
701
772
Male
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
SNR
322/609
01:55:33
01:55:50
702
1433
Male
Mark Skelton Penny Lane Striders
V55
32/79
01:54:50
01:55:52
703
1545
Male
Kevin Simm
SNR
323/609
01:53:30
01:55:58
704
1579
Male
James Turner
SNR
324/609
01:52:18
01:56:00
705
1980
Male
David Savage
V45
92/180
01:54:40
01:56:00
706
1942
Male
Robert Reynolds
V55
33/79
01:52:22
01:56:00
707
2009
Male
John Hughes Radcliffe Road Runners
V40
105/214
01:53:43
01:56:02
708
1946
Male
Peter Southern
V50
53/103
01:53:31
01:56:03
709
783
Female
Leonie Glynn Penny Lane Striders
SNR
53/321
01:54:52
01:56:04
710
690
Male
Glenn Foulkes
V40
106/214
01:56:01
01:56:04
711
1972
Male
James Roberts Penny Lane Striders
SNR
325/609
01:55:20
01:56:04
712
148
Male
Anthony Gee
SNR
326/609
01:54:33
01:56:08
713
168
Male
Stephen Eckersley
SNR
327/609
01:55:07
01:56:11
714
28
Male
Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
34/79
01:56:07
01:56:12
715
1334
Male
Paul Dearden
SNR
328/609
01:55:49
01:56:12
716
1748
Male
Bernard Higham
V55
35/79
01:54:51
01:56:12
717
763
Male
Rob White
V40
107/214
01:55:09
01:56:14
718
1731
Male
Kristopher Edwards
SNR
329/609
01:53:28
01:56:16
719
53
Male
Brendan Whitworth
V45
93/180
01:55:34
01:56:17
720
881
Male
Mark Gannon Dockside Runners
SNR
330/609
01:51:57
01:56:18
721
1674
Male
Jamie Fox
SNR
331/609
01:51:57
01:56:19
722
1715
Male
David Highton
SNR
332/609
01:55:47
01:56:20
723
1714
Male
Shane Christy
SNR
333/609
01:55:47
01:56:20
724
1817
Male
Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew
V45
94/180
01:55:09
01:56:21
725
929
Male
Chris Robinson
SNR
334/609
01:53:15
01:56:21
726
468
Male
Philip Higgins
V55
36/79
01:54:01
01:56:22
727
1801
Male
Ian Whyatt Stourbridge RC
V40
108/214
01:55:41
01:56:25
728
592
Male
Caleb Wrigglesworth
SNR
335/609
01:55:03
01:56:28
729
1049
Male
Alex Abbott St Helens Striders
SNR
336/609
01:54:45
01:56:33
730
1195
Male
Stuart Abel Widnes Running Club
SNR
337/609
01:52:13
01:56:34
731
1453
Male
Matt Scaife
SNR
338/609
01:53:52
01:56:35
732
1156
Male
Terry Byrne
V60
8/24
01:55:14
01:56:38
733
1260
Male
Alex Thomas
SNR
339/609
01:55:54
01:56:39
734
1599
Male
Wesley Grayson
SNR
340/609
01:55:55
01:56:39
735
160
Female
Carmel Higgins
SNR
54/321
01:55:29
01:56:39
736
1690
Female
Lisa Smith
SNR
55/321
01:55:58
01:56:42
737
1430
Female
Gemma Pawlitta
SNR
56/321
01:55:50
01:56:45
738
1448
Male
Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
341/609
01:54:12
01:56:46
739
1732
Male
Ian Riding
SNR
342/609
01:54:27
01:56:48
740
1265
Male
Phil Lawless
V50
54/103
01:55:54
01:56:48
741
2091
Male
David Brady
SNR
343/609
01:56:16
01:56:50
742
240
Female
Helen Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
57/321
01:56:03
01:56:53
743
477
Male
Norman Purnell
V65
3/7
01:55:21
01:56:53
744
2013
Male
Ryan Eddleston
SNR
344/609
01:55:41
01:56:54
745
793
Female
Joanna Hart
SNR
58/321
01:54:34
01:56:56
746
590
Male
Kevin Wrigglesworth
V55
37/79
01:55:23
01:57:04
747
796
Male
Chris Hanlon
SNR
345/609
01:55:56
01:57:06
748
888
Male
Martyn Ellis
V45
95/180
01:54:54
01:57:06
749
1874
Male
John Sutton
SNR
346/609
01:55:49
01:57:08
750
1303
Female
Nicola Hayes Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V40
18/104
01:55:47
01:57:12
751
1513
Male
Richard Gibson
SNR
347/609
01:55:04
01:57:13
752
1037
Male
John Barr
V65
4/7
01:56:34
01:57:15
753
80
Male
Robert Penman
SNR
348/609
01:55:07
01:57:15
754
1114
Male
Simon Telford
V40
109/214
01:53:11
01:57:16
755
1052
Male
Dave Abram
SNR
349/609
01:54:42
01:57:22
756
614
Male
Darren Bacon
SNR
350/609
01:55:08
01:57:23
757
1398
Male
David Johnson
V40
110/214
01:55:56
01:57:28
758
1854
Male
Michael Mccarthy
SNR
351/609
01:52:54
01:57:29
759
331
Female
Sheila Walsh
V45
11/104
01:56:22
01:57:30
760
1014
Male
Simon Crompton
V55
38/79
01:56:22
01:57:30
761
431
Female
Angela Davies
SNR
59/321
01:56:31
01:57:31
762
1133
Male
Mike Hoban
V45
96/180
01:55:38
01:57:35
763
2039
Male
Lee Smith
SNR
352/609
01:55:25
01:57:37
764
2012
Male
Nigel Taylor
V40
111/214
01:55:41
01:57:39
765
1367
Male
Steve Morris
SNR
353/609
01:56:21
01:57:39
766
261
Female
Lindsay Turner
SNR
60/321
01:56:20
01:57:39
767
250
Male
Dave Hitchen
V40
112/214
01:55:24
01:57:40
768
1063
Male
Damien Robinson
SNR
354/609
01:57:34
01:57:40
769
1355
Male
Ian Smith
V40
113/214
01:56:07
01:57:41
770
1290
Female
Julia Herterich Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
61/321
01:56:51
01:57:45
771
339
Female
Christine Juckes
V40
19/104
01:54:08
01:57:46
772
1443
Male
Simon Roberts
SNR
355/609
01:54:57
01:57:49
773
130
Male
Ian Martland
V45
97/180
01:57:13
01:57:52
774
2107
Male
Stuart Hide
SNR
356/609
01:54:12
01:57:53
775
121
Male
Paul Turner
V40
114/214
01:56:10
01:58:00
776
1362
Male
Anthony Newton
V55
39/79
01:56:04
01:58:01
777
21
Female
Kathryn Holden
V40
20/104
01:53:48
01:58:04
778
959
Female
Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
12/104
01:57:54
01:58:06
779
1957
Male
Wayne Boardman
SNR
357/609
01:57:42
01:58:06
780
189
Male
Stuart Gibson
SNR
358/609
01:54:48
01:58:09
781
720
Male
Tony Clarke
V50
55/103
01:56:16
01:58:09
782
1219
Male
David Geeson
V45
98/180
01:57:11
01:58:09
783
1329
Female
Lucy Moors
SNR
62/321
01:55:47
01:58:09
784
371
Male
Keith Tierney
SNR
359/609
01:56:10
01:58:09
785
1284
Male
Martin Hunt Wallasey AC
V50
56/103
01:56:33
01:58:11
786
1428
Male
Peter Allard
V60
9/24
01:57:25
01:58:14
787
1291
Male
Karl Brocklehurst
V40
115/214
01:56:49
01:58:14
788
1270
Male
Mark Caldwell
V45
99/180
01:56:49
01:58:14
789
1189
Male
Andrew Williams
V45
100/180
01:54:39
01:58:16
790
707
Male
Trevor Ralphs
V50
57/103
01:55:19
01:58:16
791
644
Male
John Lambe
V50
58/103
01:55:30
01:58:19
792
641
Male
Danny Waring Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
360/609
01:57:34
01:58:19
793
1645
Male
Steven Ogley
V40
116/214
01:55:24
01:58:19
794
483
Female
Elizabeth Hayman
SNR
63/321
01:55:26
01:58:20
795
976
Male
Mark James
V55
40/79
01:55:26
01:58:22
796
1970
Male
David Bale
SNR
361/609
01:57:03
01:58:23
797
55
Male
Stephen Hill
V60
10/24
01:55:29
01:58:25
798
122
Male
Stephen Roby
SNR
362/609
01:58:21
01:58:27
799
1470
Male
Peter Teehan
SNR
363/609
01:54:48
01:58:29
800
1311
Male
Stuart Wynn
SNR
364/609
01:57:48
01:58:30
801
883
Male
Mark Eccleston
SNR
365/609
01:54:30
01:58:32
802
2109
Male
Christopher Lloyd
V40
117/214
01:56:27
01:58:37
803
1316
Female
Laura Ward
SNR
64/321
01:55:00
01:58:38
804
1294
Male
Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners
V45
101/180
01:57:59
01:58:40
805
990
Male
Andy Drillingcourt
V50
59/103
01:56:59
01:58:40
806
1007
Female
Heather Drillingcourt
SNR
65/321
01:56:59
01:58:40
807
91
Male
Gary Naylor
V40
118/214
01:54:29
01:58:42
808
840
Male
Rob Birkett
SNR
366/609
01:56:16
01:58:43
809
2063
Male
Craig Lambourne
V45
102/180
01:57:23
01:58:47
810
1575
Male
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners
SNR
367/609
01:57:54
01:58:47
811
762
Male
Colin Wilson St Helens Striders
V50
60/103
01:57:16
01:58:48
812
1577
Female
Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners
V40
21/104
01:57:56
01:58:48
813
1140
Female
Ali Cross
SNR
66/321
01:57:54
01:58:50
814
66
Male
Dan Harris
SNR
368/609
01:55:48
01:58:51
815
708
Male
Scott Osgood
V40
119/214
01:58:12
01:58:52
816
1966
Male
Douglas Allison
V40
120/214
01:57:00
01:58:53
817
1125
Female
Joanna Tyson
SNR
67/321
01:56:02
01:58:55
818
1538
Male
Mateusz Pera
SNR
369/609
01:56:23
01:58:57
819
1267
Male
James Ormerod
SNR
370/609
01:58:22
01:59:01
820
1282
Male
Andrzej Gordon Fylde Coast Runners
V50
61/103
01:54:22
01:59:05
821
919
Female
Leanne Crook
SNR
68/321
01:58:25
01:59:06
822
1743
Female
Bethany Jones
SNR
69/321
01:58:09
01:59:09
823
700
Male
Michael Cook Burnden Road Runners
SNR
371/609
01:58:01
01:59:09
824
1973
Male
Carl Stewart Run Sandymoor
V40
121/214
01:57:31
01:59:11
825
857
Female
Jemma Taylor
SNR
70/321
01:59:03
01:59:13
826
1555
Female
Rachel Naylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
71/321
01:58:36
01:59:15
827
1206
Female
Millie Kayley Accrington Road Runners
SNR
72/321
01:56:56
01:59:17
828
927
Female
Jennifer Osullivan Kirkby Milers AC
SNR
73/321
01:58:34
01:59:19
829
918
Male
Thomas Mcclements
V45
103/180
01:56:07
01:59:20
830
1176
Male
Andrew Jackson
SNR
372/609
01:56:07
01:59:20
831
1656
Male
Stephen Winter
V55
41/79
01:56:46
01:59:23
832
1988
Male
Michael Coupland Red Rose Road Runners
V40
122/214
01:57:02
01:59:24
833
1408
Female
Eleanor Markey
SNR
74/321
01:58:27
01:59:25
834
2021
Female
Kate Korab Lancaster & Morecambe AC
SNR
75/321
01:58:15
01:59:29
835
420
Female
Sarah Newton-Syms
SNR
76/321
01:56:26
01:59:29
836
864
Male
Jonathan Lamb
V50
62/103
01:58:39
01:59:29
837
1388
Female
Katie Leach
SNR
77/321
01:58:18
01:59:30
838
1151
Male
Michael Powell
SNR
373/609
01:55:55
01:59:31
839
1676
Female
Rosie Gaskell
SNR
78/321
01:55:24
01:59:31
840
1762
Female
Alison Scarborough
V45
13/104
01:58:41
01:59:33
841
496
Male
John Carroll
SNR
374/609
01:57:33
01:59:36
842
737
Male
Carl Padgett
V40
123/214
01:58:16
01:59:38
843
1776
Female
Rachael Pollitt
SNR
79/321
01:58:27
01:59:40
844
201
Male
Iain Entwistle
V40
124/214
01:56:50
01:59:40
845
646
Male
Alan Wallace
SNR
375/609
01:56:59
01:59:42
846
932
Male
Daniel Crompton
SNR
376/609
01:57:14
01:59:44
847
1492
Male
Nick Priest
V45
104/180
01:57:16
01:59:44
848
1937
Female
Ann Hardy Isabella Rose Foundation
V50
9/42
01:56:46
01:59:46
849
1751
Female
Brcky Cooper
SNR
80/321
01:57:02
01:59:46
850
1605
Female
Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders RC
V45
14/104
01:57:45
01:59:47
851
1779
Female
Nicola Fulcher Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
81/321
01:58:54
01:59:47
852
2108
Male
Michael Smith
V50
63/103
01:57:59
01:59:48
853
25
Male
Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
125/214
01:58:43
01:59:49
854
1597
Female
Lucie Illingworth Parbold Pink Panthers
SNR
82/321
01:57:00
01:59:49
855
788
Male
Martin Lally
SNR
377/609
01:59:02
01:59:52
856
1964
Male
Mark Eddleston
V45
105/180
01:58:39
01:59:52
857
1928
Male
Robert Garstang Lostock Ac
SNR
378/609
01:59:10
01:59:54
858
631
Female
Jenna Atkins Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
83/321
01:59:06
01:59:56
859
304
Male
Christopher Higgins
V40
126/214
01:59:34
01:59:58
860
1425
Female
Christine Salter
SNR
84/321
01:58:40
01:59:58
861
1617
Female
Jane Brogan
SNR
85/321
01:59:03
01:59:59
862
1451
Male
David Stonehouse
V45
106/180
01:58:36
02:00:01
863
363
Female
Ann Johnson
V45
15/104
01:59:33
02:00:05
864
134
Male
Simon Sherrington
SNR
379/609
01:59:41
02:00:12
865
715
Female
Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC
V45
16/104
01:58:14
02:00:17
866
1665
Female
Claire Pratt
V40
22/104
01:58:52
02:00:18
867
340
Male
Gavin Oconnor Trawden AC
SNR
380/609
01:58:32
02:00:23
868
481
Male
David North Chorley AC
V55
42/79
01:56:35
02:00:23
869
1006
Female
Nicola Howarth St Helens Striders
V45
17/104
01:59:18
02:00:29
870
1591
Female
Lynn Yates
V45
18/104
01:59:32
02:00:29
871
1377
Male
Carl Omara Bingley Harriers & AC
V45
107/180
01:58:24
02:00:31
872
1707
Male
Chris Fenton
SNR
381/609
01:58:09
02:00:32
873
1745
Male
Glen Butler
V40
127/214
01:59:13
02:00:34
874
2054
Male
Ben Rimmer
SNR
382/609
01:55:54
02:00:35
875
1750
Male
Dave Lowe
V40
128/214
01:57:50
02:00:36
876
1153
Male
Thomas Burke
SNR
383/609
01:56:56
02:00:36
877
115
Male
John Starkey
V40
129/214
02:00:16
02:00:40
878
1507
Male
Xan Donagher
V45
108/180
01:58:03
02:00:41
879
1039
Male
Christopher Ball
V45
109/180
01:59:48
02:00:51
880
507
Male
Craig Whittaker
SNR
384/609
01:58:38
02:00:53
881
359
Male
Andrew Wagstaff
SNR
385/609
01:59:04
02:00:55
882
993
Male
Simon Hulme
V50
64/103
01:58:36
02:00:57
883
1834
Male
Allan Clarke
SNR
386/609
01:56:38
02:00:57
884
297
Female
Diane Taktak St Helens Tri
V45
19/104
01:59:28
02:01:00
885
1094
Female
Hannah Machin Farsley Flyers
SNR
86/321
01:57:53
02:01:00
886
488
Female
Anne Palmer
SNR
87/321
02:00:22
02:01:01
887
1763
Male
Tadc Davenport
SNR
387/609
01:58:20
02:01:03
888
1929
Female
Catherine Burke Lymm Runners
SNR
88/321
01:59:43
02:01:03
889
2074
Male
Dave Evans
V50
65/103
01:58:35
02:01:06
890
1266
Male
Neil Collins
V45
110/180
01:56:42
02:01:08
891
1737
Male
Adam Houghton
SNR
388/609
01:59:54
02:01:17
892
1667
Female
Adele Metcalfe Glossopdale Harriers
V45
20/104
02:00:21
02:01:19
893
1856
Male
Gary Daley
V45
111/180
01:58:36
02:01:25
894
2094
Female
Amanda Ruddock
SNR
89/321
01:57:02
02:01:26
895
1670
Female
Leah Hollister
SNR
90/321
02:00:15
02:01:28
896
1838
Male
Stephen Hussey
SNR
389/609
01:57:50
02:01:28
897
1472
Male
Kevin Prior
SNR
390/609
02:00:02
02:01:30
898
1487
Male
Roger Golaub
V45
112/180
02:00:31
02:01:30
899
1338
Male
Sean Thornton
SNR
391/609
01:58:39
02:01:31
900
1309
Male
Mark Morgan
SNR
392/609
02:01:04
02:01:34
901
1936
Male
Stuart Liversedge
SNR
393/609
01:57:07
02:01:36
902
613
Male
Mark Taberner
V45
113/180
01:58:40
02:01:38
903
1644
Female
Jemma Evans Lancaster & Morecambe AC
V45
21/104
02:00:18
02:01:39
904
1584
Male
Richard Biggs
SNR
394/609
01:58:37
02:01:44
905
1921
Male
Martyn Clarke
V40
130/214
01:57:44
02:01:47
906
185
Male
Neil Robinson
V40
131/214
01:57:42
02:01:48
907
164
Female
Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
22/104
02:01:11
02:01:49
908
1410
Male
Julian Butterworth
V40
132/214
01:58:56
02:01:52
909
1870
Male
Adam Jopson
SNR
395/609
02:00:11
02:01:56
910
161
Female
Louise Anderson
V50
10/42
02:01:02
02:01:59
911
1563
Female
Laura Bunting
V45
23/104
02:01:24
02:02:02
912
177
Male
Peter Gerring
V45
114/180
02:00:18
02:02:03
913
1324
Male
Tony Hails
V55
43/79
02:00:26
02:02:04
914
119
Male
Stephen Henstead
V40
133/214
02:01:23
02:02:08
915
869
Male
Daniel Ainsworth
V40
134/214
02:01:23
02:02:08
916
1077
Male
Luke Rimmer
02:01:36
02:02:12
917
9
Female
Emma Owen
V40
23/104
01:58:26
02:02:12
918
1083
Male
Paul Pennington
SNR
396/609
02:00:57
02:02:13
919
1308
Male
Brendan Kilkenny
V40
135/214
02:01:03
02:02:13
920
1298
Female
Maxine Mills
V45
24/104
01:57:56
02:02:14
921
1264
Male
Andrew Hunter-Rossall Vegan Runners UK
SNR
397/609
01:58:08
02:02:16
922
1030
Male
Sam Baxter
SNR
398/609
01:59:11
02:02:17
923
1522
Female
Joanna Kurp
SNR
91/321
02:00:56
02:02:20
924
1509
Male
Mike Durkin
V40
136/214
02:00:57
02:02:20
925
1460
Male
Andy Platt
V45
115/180
02:00:12
02:02:24
926
609
Female
Diana Maiden
V40
24/104
02:01:19
02:02:24
927
827
Male
Aj Mussell
SNR
399/609
01:58:21
02:02:26
928
1979
Female
Clare Wright
SNR
92/321
02:01:47
02:02:27
929
1735
Male
Shaun Clarke
SNR
400/609
02:01:08
02:02:29
930
2000
Male
Carl Taulty
V40
137/214
02:01:21
02:02:32
931
2019
Female
Deborah Myerscough Wesham Road Runners
V50
11/42
02:02:00
02:02:32
932
1761
Male
Mark Ascroft Bury Athletics Club
V45
116/180
02:00:10
02:02:33
933
1995
Male
Brian Cross Blackburn Road Runners
V40
138/214
02:02:04
02:02:34
934
2082
Female
Louise Carmody
SNR
93/321
02:02:09
02:02:34
935
2081
Female
Alexandra Dickson
SNR
94/321
02:02:11
02:02:35
936
1527
Male
Alan Rotherham
SNR
401/609
02:01:20
02:02:37
937
889
Female
Susan Seddon Women On The Run
SNR
95/321
02:00:45
02:02:37
938
1587
Male
Damian Molyneux
V40
139/214
02:00:31
02:02:39
939
1610
Male
George Thompson
V55
44/79
02:00:30
02:02:40
940
89
Male
Stuart Easton
SNR
402/609
02:01:41
02:02:41
941
1115
Male
Nick Kerwick
SNR
403/609
02:00:22
02:02:43
942
335
Male
Jonathan Byrom
SNR
404/609
02:01:14
02:02:44
943
902
Male
Lee Staite Warrington Running Club
SNR
405/609
01:58:54
02:02:44
944
816
Male
Matthew Arnold
V40
140/214
02:00:45
02:02:45
945
540
Male
Alistair Waling
SNR
406/609
01:58:52
02:02:46
946
1775
Female
Samantha Buckley
SNR
96/321
02:01:33
02:02:46
947
1411
Male
David Brodie
V55
45/79
02:01:12
02:02:46
948
608
Female
Andrea Jenkins
V40
25/104
02:01:45
02:02:49
949
1345
Male
Adam Traynor Ramsbottom Running Club
V40
141/214
02:00:03
02:02:53
950
2026
Female
Sophie Arnold
SNR
97/321
02:01:34
02:02:54
951
2027
Male
Thomas Mccooey
SNR
407/609
02:01:36
02:02:55
952
1764
Male
Andy Bromilow
V45
117/180
02:01:38
02:02:56
953
1565
Male
Christopher Stewart
V45
118/180
02:00:09
02:02:56
954
640
Male
Martin Quinn
SNR
408/609
01:59:32
02:03:02
955
1371
Male
Steve Fox
V55
46/79
02:02:31
02:03:02
956
754
Male
Richard Fluskey
V40
142/214
02:00:53
02:03:04
957
1556
Male
Daniel Sharples
SNR
409/609
02:01:58
02:03:08
958
1250
Female
Katrin Elbag
SNR
98/321
02:00:40
02:03:13
959
1818
Male
Philip Gallagher
V50
66/103
02:00:27
02:03:15
960
1333
Male
Christopher Hodgson Warrington Running Club
SNR
410/609
02:00:51
02:03:16
961
1089
Male
Matthew Jennings
SNR
411/609
02:02:00
02:03:17
962
1660
Male
Peter Latham
SNR
412/609
02:01:44
02:03:20
963
1585
Male
Gareth Mottram
V45
119/180
02:02:11
02:03:20
964
1118
Male
James Mcclung
V45
120/180
01:59:58
02:03:21
965
1582
Male
Andrew Young
SNR
413/609
02:01:00
02:03:22
966
894
Male
John Astle
SNR
414/609
02:01:22
02:03:30
967
666
Female
Janice Clegg
V45
25/104
02:02:28
02:03:32
968
1033
Female
Sue Burke Liverpool RC
V50
12/42
02:02:35
02:03:35
969
1871
Female
Helen Gordon
SNR
99/321
02:02:23
02:03:37
970
611
Male
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners
SNR
415/609
02:02:20
02:03:37
971
1240
Female
Julie Fairbrother
SNR
100/321
02:01:05
02:03:39
972
1332
Female
Louise Marsden Wallasey AC
SNR
101/321
02:01:11
02:03:41
973
1126
Female
Claire Marsden Wallasey AC
SNR
102/321
02:01:12
02:03:41
974
676
Male
Andrew Jardine
V45
121/180
02:02:45
02:03:42
975
1816
Male
Adam Davies
SNR
416/609
02:03:03
02:03:46
976
1626
Male
Stephen Horrocks Mersey Tri
V60
11/24
02:03:14
02:03:47
977
628
Female
Louise Omara
SNR
103/321
02:03:05
02:03:47
978
312
Male
Chris Mather
SNR
417/609
02:03:07
02:03:50
979
1883
Male
Craig Allen
SNR
418/609
02:01:00
02:03:52
980
1485
Male
Michael Winder
SNR
419/609
02:02:54
02:03:54
981
657
Male
Michael Frill
SNR
420/609
02:03:12
02:03:55
982
877
Male
Jerry Sanderson
V55
47/79
01:59:35
02:03:57
983
1900
Female
Pamela Williams
V40
26/104
02:02:56
02:03:57
984
890
Female
Nicola Keenan South Ribble Runners
V45
26/104
02:01:28
02:03:58
985
226
Female
Helen Harrison
V45
27/104
02:02:33
02:03:58
986
996
Male
Michael Hindley
V45
122/180
02:01:52
02:03:58
987
229
Female
Joanne Byrne
V45
28/104
02:02:36
02:03:59
988
758
Male
Jon Williams
V45
123/180
02:01:29
02:03:59
989
1066
Female
Francesca Turner Accrington Road Runners
SNR
104/321
02:02:32
02:04:05
990
1164
Male
Jamie Mcguire
SNR
421/609
02:00:26
02:04:05
991
599
Female
Claire Lestoquoit
V45
29/104
02:03:06
02:04:07
992
1057
Male
Iain Mitchell
SNR
422/609
02:02:57
02:04:08
993
1392
Male
Tom Kasprowicz
V50
67/103
01:59:51
02:04:09
994
1080
Female
Andrea Cooper
SNR
105/321
02:03:04
02:04:11
995
1277
Male
Graeme Hodgson
V40
143/214
02:03:37
02:04:11
996
1839
Male
Stuart Glover
SNR
423/609
02:03:02
02:04:11
997
4
Female
Cath Worthington
V40
27/104
02:00:38
02:04:15
998
1254
Female
Olivia Borland
SNR
106/321
02:00:43
02:04:16
999
1255
Male
David Ezzatvar
SNR
424/609
02:00:42
02:04:16
1000
1253
Male
Marc Borland
V40
144/214
02:00:44
02:04:16
1001
1326
Male
Martin Rawsthorne
SNR
425/609
02:02:59
02:04:18
1002
817
Male
Lee Teder
SNR
426/609
02:00:18
02:04:21
1003
759
Female
Jane Warner Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V50
13/42
02:01:40
02:04:23
1004
1985
Female
Rachel Scott
SNR
107/321
02:02:55
02:04:24
1005
1738
Male
Jon Bilsborough
V40
145/214
02:02:28
02:04:25
1006
1828
Female
Lorna Bowes
V50
14/42
02:01:40
02:04:26
1007
742
Male
Andrew Wooding
SNR
427/609
01:59:52
02:04:30
1008
461
Male
Mark Cartwright
V40
146/214
02:02:56
02:04:31
1009
462
Female
Nicola Cartwright
V45
30/104
02:02:56
02:04:31
1010
1521
Male
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners
V55
48/79
02:01:40
02:04:37
1011
1872
Male
Kevin Pennington
SNR
428/609
02:03:02
02:04:40
1012
1983
Male
Jiri Mostecky
SNR
429/609
02:02:47
02:04:41
1013
196
Male
Ben Davis
SNR
430/609
02:02:47
02:04:41
1014
1229
Male
Chris Mcguire
SNR
431/609
02:01:50
02:04:42
1015
253
Male
Jonathan Dermott
SNR
432/609
02:02:38
02:04:43
1016
2053
Male
Rob Crowther
V40
147/214
02:04:17
02:04:45
1017
1933
Male
Yoichi Sawada
V55
49/79
02:01:10
02:04:48
1018
305
Female
Simone Catterall
SNR
108/321
02:03:17
02:04:49
1019
725
Female
Clare Fanning
SNR
109/321
02:00:41
02:04:51
1020
1829
Male
J Riley
V40
148/214
02:04:14
02:04:53
1021
2035
Male
Jack Hart Invictus Triathlon Wigan
SNR
433/609
02:03:52
02:04:55
1022
925
Male
Sam Moss
SNR
434/609
02:03:46
02:04:57
1023
56
Male
Andy Harrison Downhill Runners
V45
124/180
02:03:10
02:05:00
1024
1105
Female
Agne Baublyte
SNR
110/321
02:03:43
02:05:00
1025
1679
Female
Rebecca Cunningham
SNR
111/321
02:04:05
02:05:01
1026
809
Male
Mike Oldfield
SNR
435/609
02:02:00
02:05:01
1027
1293
Male
Richard Wilson Fylde Coast Runners
V50
68/103
02:03:05
02:05:04
1028
683
Female
Diane Barton
V40
28/104
02:03:50
02:05:05
1029
506
Female
Andrea Holmes
V40
29/104
02:02:06
02:05:05
1030
682
Male
Darren Barton
V40
149/214
02:03:50
02:05:06
1031
1810
Male
Graham Kearsley
V50
69/103
02:02:09
02:05:06
1032
1149
Male
John Wright
V50
70/103
02:02:05
02:05:07
1033
1220
Female
Elisabeth Gibbard
SNR
112/321
02:02:49
02:05:10
1034
1142
Male
Mark Laycock
SNR
436/609
02:04:30
02:05:12
1035
844
Male
Stuart Fraser
SNR
437/609
02:04:17
02:05:12
1036
222
Female
Julie Dale
V55
5/19
02:02:40
02:05:19
1037
1208
Male
Gerard Crompton
SNR
438/609
02:04:11
02:05:21
1038
220
Male
Paul Crankshaw
V45
125/180
02:02:32
02:05:22
1039
2015
Female
Livia Sevcikova Hartford Runners
SNR
113/321
02:01:39
02:05:24
1040
984
Male
Tom Southworth
V60
12/24
02:04:20
02:05:25
1041
2101
Male
Stefan Cornish
V40
150/214
02:03:41
02:05:26
1042
765
Female
Samantha Edwards Fylde Coast Runners
SNR
114/321
02:02:45
02:05:28
1043
2025
Male
Paul Catlow Trawden AC
V55
50/79
02:03:49
02:05:32
1044
602
Female
Toni Clayton Woods
SNR
115/321
02:05:13
02:05:33
1045
1558
Female
Catherine Brown
SNR
116/321
02:04:07
02:05:34
1046
595
Male
Robert Boelema
V50
71/103
02:05:25
02:05:35
1047
2050
Male
Andrew Beaumont
V40
151/214
02:04:13
02:05:35
1048
205
Male
Garry Wells
V45
126/180
02:02:56
02:05:37
1049
206
Male
Dave Heeley
V55
51/79
02:02:56
02:05:37
1050
96
Male
Stuart Jackson
V40
152/214
02:03:53
02:05:38
1051
1194
Male
Patrick Hannon
V65
5/7
02:03:49
02:05:38
1052
1515
Male
Andrew Pedder
V40
153/214
02:02:46
02:05:41
1053
862
Female
Katie Stenton
SNR
117/321
02:03:09
02:05:41
1054
719
Female
Julie Stickland
V45
31/104
02:03:50
02:05:43
1055
2045
Male
Paul Croston
V45
127/180
02:05:32
02:05:46
1056
732
Female
Anouska Barker
SNR
118/321
02:04:35
02:05:47
1057
1216
Female
Sarah Pratt
SNR
119/321
02:04:37
02:05:48
1058
169
Male
Tony Rothwell
SNR
439/609
02:04:43
02:05:49
1059
1771
Male
Paul Neal
V50
72/103
02:01:29
02:05:50
1060
1772
Female
Rebecca Neal
SNR
120/321
02:01:30
02:05:51
1061
1365
Male
David Gleave Black Pear Joggers
V40
154/214
02:03:15
02:05:59
1062
1364
Female
Alison Gleave Black Pear Joggers
V40
30/104
02:03:15
02:05:59
1063
2030
Male
Anthony Cunningham
V55
52/79
02:05:24
02:06:01
1064
320
Female
Carol Richardson RWB
V50
15/42
02:04:51
02:06:02
1065
1027
Male
Paul Taylor
V40
155/214
02:04:55
02:06:09
1066
1798
Male
Phil Oskoui
SNR
440/609
02:03:49
02:06:13
1067
1023
Male
Thomas Cunningham
SNR
441/609
02:05:21
02:06:15
1068
1744
Male
Chris Wilson
V40
156/214
02:03:49
02:06:16
1069
776
Male
Rob Power
SNR
442/609
02:04:49
02:06:17
1070
1421
Male
Brian Platt
SNR
443/609
02:02:46
02:06:20
1071
923
Male
Conor Sarsfield
SNR
444/609
02:04:34
02:06:23
1072
316
Female
Sharon Boydell
V45
32/104
02:04:36
02:06:23
1073
133
Male
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
157/214
02:02:50
02:06:24
1074
836
Female
Kate Hawthorne
SNR
121/321
02:05:41
02:06:26
1075
1981
Male
Andrew Rutter Jsbefit
SNR
445/609
02:02:47
02:06:31
1076
911
Male
Craig Fishburn
SNR
446/609
02:06:07
02:06:36
1077
1959
Female
Kathryn Benn
V50
16/42
02:05:18
02:06:36
1078
1103
Male
Niall Armsden
SNR
447/609
02:04:15
02:06:37
1079
1305
Male
Richard Marsh Wigan Whippets
SNR
448/609
02:05:53
02:06:37
1080
980
Male
Chris Wardrope
V40
158/214
02:05:33
02:06:40
1081
787
Male
Craig Dennen Widnes Running Club
V45
128/180
02:06:16
02:06:47
1082
570
Female
Lisa Lee Warrington Running Club
SNR
122/321
02:06:16
02:06:48
1083
1912
Male
David Roberts
V40
159/214
02:04:00
02:06:48
1084
2006
Female
Jenny Edmondson
SNR
123/321
02:03:10
02:06:50
1085
186
Male
Gary Hankin
V45
129/180
02:02:44
02:06:50
1086
954
Female
Anneli Jaeski
SNR
124/321
02:04:05
02:06:51
1087
204
Male
Andrew Smith
V45
130/180
02:05:32
02:06:52
1088
467
Male
Simon Howard
SNR
449/609
02:03:01
02:06:54
1089
329
Male
Graham Denney Trawden AC
V50
73/103
02:04:04
02:06:58
1090
650
Female
Barbara Hudson Team Manvers
V40
31/104
02:03:27
02:06:58
1091
1389
Male
Michael Parr
V45
131/180
02:04:35
02:07:01
1092
1163
Female
Lisa Morris
SNR
125/321
02:05:22
02:07:02
1093
1269
Female
Catherine Mangnall
V45
33/104
02:05:21
02:07:02
1094
190
Female
Louise Chew
V40
32/104
02:05:17
02:07:02
1095
1888
Male
Paul Reay
SNR
450/609
02:05:19
02:07:03
1096
1730
Male
Ray Chung Liverpool RC
V50
74/103
02:06:02
02:07:04
1097
1035
Female
Rebecca Burke Liverpool RC
SNR
126/321
02:06:08
02:07:05
1098
400
Male
Robert Skinner
V50
75/103
02:03:19
02:07:08
1099
246
Male
Colin Tucker
V45
132/180
02:03:07
02:07:11
1100
1939
Female
Magdalena Kaminska
SNR
127/321
02:02:46
02:07:11
1101
1044
Female
Joanna Griffiths
V40
33/104
02:04:19
02:07:14
1102
1417
Female
Sarah Flitcroft
SNR
128/321
02:06:14
02:07:20
1103
1416
Male
Craig Flitcroft
V45
133/180
02:06:14
02:07:20
1104
232
Female
Lucy Westwell
SNR
129/321
02:06:27
02:07:25
1105
826
Male
Nathan Obrien
SNR
451/609
02:03:41
02:07:28
1106
1441
Female
Lynne Dobson
V45
34/104
02:06:22
02:07:34
1107
327
Male
Andrew Wilkie
V40
160/214
02:06:00
02:07:34
1108
1493
Male
Craig Banks Stockport Harriers & AC
SNR
452/609
02:05:33
02:07:34
1109
1244
Male
Lee Harris
SNR
453/609
02:05:11
02:07:39
1110
1231
Female
Elizabeth Stainton
SNR
130/321
02:05:09
02:07:42
1111
528
Female
Stephanie Mckee
SNR
131/321
02:06:36
02:07:46
1112
1062
Female
Karen Ryan
SNR
132/321
02:05:48
02:07:48
1113
1753
Male
Matthew Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
454/609
02:03:57
02:07:49
1114
1340
Male
James Butterworth
SNR
455/609
02:05:49
02:07:53
1115
1046
Male
Peter Hoyle Accrington Road Runners
V55
53/79
02:05:22
02:07:54
1116
1908
Female
Judie Ko Liverpool RC
V50
17/42
02:06:55
02:07:56
1117
1474
Male
Howard Moffatt
SNR
456/609
02:06:32
02:07:59
1118
1916
Female
Jane Grime
V40
34/104
02:05:31
02:08:01
1119
706
Male
Andy Bradbury
V50
76/103
02:05:20
02:08:01
1120
1306
Female
Kristina Richards
SNR
133/321
02:07:03
02:08:05
1121
794
Male
Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Wigan
V45
134/180
02:07:14
02:08:08
1122
1754
Male
Mark Ingram
V45
135/180
02:07:15
02:08:13
1123
1047
Female
Janet Hoyle Accrington Road Runners
V55
6/19
02:05:42
02:08:13
1124
457
Female
Emma Clark
SNR
134/321
02:05:21
02:08:14
1125
957
Male
Chris Hill Rebel Runners Nottingham
V40
161/214
02:06:31
02:08:15
1126
917
Female
Leanne Oddy
SNR
135/321
02:05:10
02:08:17
1127
1478
Male
David Stockman
V50
77/103
02:06:27
02:08:19
1128
544
Female
Mel Levingston
SNR
136/321
02:04:38
02:08:24
1129
337
Female
Denise Ryley
V40
35/104
02:05:34
02:08:25
1130
1247
Male
Gregg Turner
SNR
457/609
02:07:02
02:08:26
1131
44
Female
Rebecca Appleton
SNR
137/321
02:05:54
02:08:26
1132
412
Female
Rachel Fitzsimon Warrington Running Club
SNR
138/321
02:05:24
02:08:27
1133
418
Male
Neil Kavanagh
V45
136/180
02:05:24
02:08:27
1134
1482
Female
Lorraine Cunliffe
V45
35/104
02:05:37
02:08:28
1135
1803
Male
Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
137/180
02:05:37
02:08:28
1136
1110
Male
David Wilcock Lostock Ac
V55
54/79
02:07:22
02:08:29
1137
1823
Male
Andrew Bennett
V45
138/180
02:06:35
02:08:30
1138
1826
Female
Donna Parkinson
V45
36/104
02:06:37
02:08:31
1139
997
Male
John Nelson
V40
162/214
02:07:46
02:08:31
1140
1122
Male
Carlos Tejedor
SNR
458/609
02:05:57
02:08:34
1141
548
Female
Wendy Rogerson
V40
36/104
02:06:01
02:08:38
1142
546
Female
Nicola Patterson Red Rose Road Runners
V40
37/104
02:06:01
02:08:38
1143
1832
Male
Gavin Southern
SNR
459/609
02:04:47
02:08:38
1144
565
Male
Ian Thompson
SNR
460/609
02:06:24
02:08:41
1145
1361
Male
Owen Tomlin
SNR
461/609
02:08:11
02:08:41
1146
1802
Female
Tracy Spenceley
V50
18/42
02:06:07
02:08:42
1147
1831
Female
Tracey Carr Knowsley Harriers
V50
19/42
02:08:32
02:08:42
1148
264
Female
Bridget Neacy
V55
7/19
02:06:43
02:08:43
1149
1719
Female
Ruth Woodburn
SNR
139/321
02:07:53
02:08:47
1150
183
Female
Phillipa Trow Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
37/104
02:07:52
02:08:48
1151
547
Female
Louise Withnell Red Rose Road Runners
V40
38/104
02:06:12
02:08:49
1152
1789
Female
Heather Green
SNR
140/321
02:06:09
02:08:51
1153
811
Male
David Peers
V40
163/214
02:06:49
02:08:53
1154
1725
Male
Tim Platton
SNR
462/609
02:04:48
02:08:55
1155
1335
Male
Gareth Houghton
SNR
463/609
02:07:04
02:08:57
1156
503
Male
Damian Hartley
SNR
464/609
02:06:12
02:08:57
1157
1519
Male
Jeff Phillipson Rivers Way Roadrunners
V55
55/79
02:08:25
02:08:58
1158
1518
Female
Mia Emery
SNR
141/321
02:08:25
02:08:58
1159
1382
Female
Vera Schleiffer
SNR
142/321
02:06:33
02:09:00
1160
554
Male
Chris Seddon
SNR
465/609
02:06:28
02:09:01
1161
2004
Female
Amanda Moss
V45
38/104
02:07:33
02:09:02
1162
1659
Female
Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders
SNR
143/321
02:06:40
02:09:04
1163
1766
Female
Denise Garrigan Kirkby Milers AC
SNR
144/321
02:08:25
02:09:09
1164
353
Female
Ellie Mccourt
SNR
145/321
02:08:34
02:09:15
1165
1074
Male
Jason Hill
SNR
466/609
02:08:05
02:09:15
1166
1554
Male
Chris Mccourt
V45
139/180
02:08:36
02:09:16
1167
48
Male
Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
467/609
02:08:46
02:09:19
1168
906
Male
Chris Oddy
SNR
468/609
02:06:12
02:09:19
1169
180
Female
Louise Perry
SNR
146/321
02:06:22
02:09:20
1170
1994
Male
John Heyes
V45
140/180
02:08:47
02:09:20
1171
1404
Male
David Berry
SNR
469/609
02:06:26
02:09:20
1172
308
Male
Lee Dooley
SNR
470/609
02:05:21
02:09:23
1173
1825
Female
Hazel Forshaw
SNR
147/321
02:06:22
02:09:26
1174
660
Male
Daniel Golledge
SNR
471/609
02:07:33
02:09:27
1175
398
Male
Matthew Workman
SNR
472/609
02:08:30
02:09:28
1176
2060
Male
Alan Treanor Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
SNR
473/609
02:08:38
02:09:30
1177
256
Male
Colin Wilson
V40
164/214
02:06:48
02:09:30
1178
785
Male
David Barrow
V60
13/24
02:08:53
02:09:32
1179
149
Male
Robert Fry
V60
14/24
02:08:11
02:09:34
1180
1018
Female
Gail Bristo Fylde Coast Runners
V45
39/104
02:06:12
02:09:34
1181
743
Male
Anthony Lythgoe
SNR
474/609
02:05:00
02:09:37
1182
1369
Male
Chris Mann
SNR
475/609
02:07:37
02:09:48
1183
1941
Male
Michael Heyes
V45
141/180
02:06:17
02:09:49
1184
1462
Male
Andy Appleton
V40
165/214
02:07:18
02:09:51
1185
131
Female
Jo Martland
V45
40/104
02:09:09
02:09:52
1186
364
Male
Patrick Evans
SNR
476/609
02:07:48
02:09:52
1187
1926
Female
Miss Carney
SNR
148/321
02:06:59
02:09:58
1188
1967
Male
John David Murphy
V45
142/180
02:06:26
02:09:58
1189
768
Male
Nick Ward
V50
78/103
02:07:20
02:10:02
1190
1646
Male
Brian Hanley Red Rose Road Runners
V50
79/103
02:08:23
02:10:07
1191
1104
Male
Phil Raymond
SNR
477/609
02:09:11
02:10:08
1192
278
Male
Mike Binder Riversiders
V45
143/180
02:07:51
02:10:09
1193
128
Male
John Thorpe
V45
144/180
02:07:37
02:10:10
1194
202
Male
Philip Hassan
V40
166/214
02:06:36
02:10:12
1195
1191
Female
Danielle Pemberton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V40
39/104
02:06:28
02:10:14
1196
65
Male
John Thompson
V50
80/103
02:08:00
02:10:14
1197
1822
Male
Stu Ashton
V40
167/214
02:06:06
02:10:15
1198
464
Male
Stephen Harrison
V50
81/103
02:08:39
02:10:15
1199
1148
Male
Paul Hughes
V45
145/180
02:08:59
02:10:16
1200
1124
Female
Victoria Mills
SNR
149/321
02:08:59