Please Note: All relay team results are displayed using the relay team name you provided when you entered.

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3081
Male
Team Brid Bad Boys Bridlington Road Runners
Male Team
1/26
02:43:46
02:43:51
2
3133
Male
Team Polish Runners
Male Team
2/26
02:49:25
02:49:28
3
3118
Female
Team Purple Quartet City of Hull AC
Female Team
1/34
03:05:41
03:06:10
4
3063
Unisex
Team East Hull Misfits East Hull Harriers & AC
Mixed Team
1/93
03:07:23
03:07:46
5
3114
Unisex
Team Kerry Stainton Louth AC
Mixed Team
2/93
03:08:29
03:08:42
6
3037
Male
Team Team Burginator Barton & District Ac
Male Team
3/26
03:10:14
03:10:34
7
3007
Unisex
Team Enid Blyton Loses One!
Mixed Team
3/93
03:15:00
03:15:24
8
3083
Unisex
Team Reenies Red Runners East Hull Harriers & AC
Mixed Team
4/93
03:16:14
03:16:23
9
3151
Unisex
Team Phil Slingsby 3xtri
Mixed Team
5/93
03:16:41
03:18:47
10
3070
Male
Team The Bba
Male Team
4/26
03:18:41
03:20:34
11
3069
Male
Team Hamburg Four
Male Team
5/26
03:20:04
03:21:57
12
3138
Unisex
Team Steve Dennison
Mixed Team
6/93
03:27:49
03:29:20
13
3116
Male
Team Humber Engineering
Male Team
6/26
03:29:45
03:31:01
14
3031
Unisex
Team Run Dmd - Wolverine
Mixed Team
7/93
03:30:28
03:32:02
15
3097
Male
Team Cirque De Sorelegs Scunthorpe & District AC
Male Team
7/26
03:31:07
03:33:01
16
3136
Female
Team Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
Female Team
2/34
03:31:15
03:33:19
17
3146
Male
Team Breathe For Cameron
Male Team
8/26
03:32:20
03:33:39
18
3019
Male
Team Team Add Life
Male Team
9/26
03:33:28
03:35:15
19
3067
Unisex
Team Two Fit Birds And Their Old Knackers Wargrave Runners
Mixed Team
8/93
03:33:20
03:35:34
20
3120
Unisex
Team Daifuku Logan 2
Mixed Team
9/93
03:36:44
03:36:57
21
3117
Unisex
Team Team Grimsby
Mixed Team
10/93
03:35:40
03:37:11
22
3045
Male
Team Salthouse Striders East Hull Harriers & AC
Male Team
10/26
03:37:44
03:38:08
23
3026
Unisex
Team To Hull And Back
Mixed Team
11/93
03:36:54
03:38:56
24
3093
Unisex
Team Team N.R.G.
Mixed Team
12/93
03:37:38
03:39:12
25
3135
Unisex
Team Last Minute
Mixed Team
13/93
03:38:07
03:39:34
26
3029
Unisex
Team Fab4 Brough Runners
Mixed Team
14/93
03:43:41
03:44:46
27
3090
Male
Team We Thought They Said Rum!
Male Team
11/26
03:43:21
03:45:14
28
3050
Unisex
Team Shimmer And Shine
Mixed Team
15/93
03:43:35
03:45:37
29
3162
Male
Team Djeep Ranawak
Male Team
12/26
03:44:37
03:45:53
30
3110
Female
Team Anna Benett
Female Team
3/34
03:45:45
03:46:22
31
3032
Unisex
Team Run Dmd - Superman
Mixed Team
16/93
03:45:41
03:47:49
32
3014
Unisex
Team Weavers Whippets Scunthorpe & District AC
Mixed Team
17/93
03:47:01
03:48:03
33
3107
Male
Team Rb Relay 6
Male Team
13/26
03:46:58
03:48:05
34
3131
Unisex
Team Team Ltp 2
Mixed Team
18/93
03:46:29
03:48:30
35
3095
Unisex
Team Rb Relay 1
Mixed Team
19/93
03:47:35
03:49:45
36
3119
Unisex
Team Daifuku Logan 1
Mixed Team
20/93
03:51:06
03:51:19
37
3085
Unisex
Team Team Keith
Mixed Team
21/93
03:50:16
03:51:54
38
3145
Unisex
Team Sewell Relay On The Go
Mixed Team
22/93
03:51:28
03:52:34
39
3125
Unisex
Team Fore Runners Brough Runners
Mixed Team
23/93
03:52:35
03:53:40
40
3139
Unisex
Team Wayne Stewart
Mixed Team
24/93
03:52:02
03:54:02
41
3096
Unisex
Team Trouble And Strife Bridlington Road Runners
Mixed Team
25/93
03:52:36
03:54:24
42
3017
Unisex
Team Relay Racers
Mixed Team
26/93
03:52:37
03:54:51
43
3130
Male
Team Team Ltp 1
Male Team
14/26
03:53:17
03:55:19
44
3106
Male
Team Rb Relay 3
Male Team
15/26
03:56:05
03:58:17
45
3122
Unisex
Team Match
Mixed Team
27/93
03:56:11
03:58:24
46
3020
Unisex
Team North Stars
Mixed Team
28/93
03:57:41
03:59:52
47
3039
Unisex
Team Boothferry Fitmums And Friends Team 4 Fitmums And Friends
Mixed Team
29/93
03:58:25
04:00:29
48
3142
Unisex
Team Lord Mayors Team One
Mixed Team
30/93
03:58:33
04:00:37
49
3152
Unisex
Team Brookes
Mixed Team
31/93
03:58:48
04:00:41
50
3144
Unisex
Team Gary Sainty
Mixed Team
32/93
03:59:38
04:01:19
51
3155
Unisex
Team Last Minute Entry
Mixed Team
33/93
04:02:07
04:02:31
52
3086
Male
Team 4 Guys 3 Hours 2 OAPS 1 Winner
Male Team
16/26
04:03:53
04:04:08
53
3115
Male
Team The Grizzly Burrs
Male Team
17/26
04:03:16
04:04:55
54
3043
Unisex
Team Run Dmd - Hulk
Mixed Team
34/93
04:03:55
04:05:28
55
3137
Unisex
Team Hessle Mathletes East Hull Harriers & AC
Mixed Team
35/93
04:04:01
04:05:35
56
3048
Female
Team Chcp Run4Fun
Female Team
4/34
04:03:39
04:05:59
57
3101
Unisex
Team Rb Relay 7
Mixed Team
36/93
04:04:29
04:06:26
58
3084
Unisex
Team Charlie Hugh & Housing Hunnies Two Bridlington Road Runners
Mixed Team
37/93
04:04:29
04:06:27
59
3123
Unisex
Team Sue Carter
Mixed Team
38/93
04:04:15
04:06:29
60
3034
Unisex
Team Run Dmd - Batman
Mixed Team
39/93
04:05:03
04:06:36
61
3099
Unisex
Team The Royal Family Bridlington Road Runners
Mixed Team
40/93
04:04:33
04:06:44
62
3073
Unisex
Team Victoriaplum Team 1
Mixed Team
41/93
04:05:25
04:07:26
63
3015
Unisex
Team 3 Men And A Not So Little Lady
Mixed Team
42/93
04:05:43
04:07:46
64
3008
Female
Team Not Fast But Furious Pocklington Runners
Female Team
5/34
04:06:28
04:07:54
65
3066
Female
Team The Everyday Athletes (Jessica Walker Pt)
Female Team
6/34
04:06:47
04:08:29
66
3147
Unisex
Team Healthshare Dream Team
Mixed Team
43/93
04:06:42
04:08:52
67
3089
Female
Team The Two-0-Eights Chorlton Runners
Female Team
7/34
04:07:26
04:09:12
68
3025
Unisex
Team Cassjojojon
Mixed Team
44/93
04:07:44
04:09:23
69
3009
Male
Team Dsd
Male Team
18/26
04:08:16
04:09:49
70
3113
Female
Team Girls On The Run Beverley AC
Female Team
8/34
04:08:39
04:10:25
71
3080
Unisex
Team Bsohullrb
Mixed Team
45/93
04:09:47
04:11:05
72
3129
Unisex
Team Geof Probert White City Hull RRC
Mixed Team
46/93
04:09:04
04:11:08
73
3109
Male
Team City Of Hull Ac - Hessle City of Hull AC
Male Team
19/26
04:08:57
04:11:09
74
3065
Unisex
Team Helen Hare
Mixed Team
47/93
04:10:21
04:11:13
75
3064
Unisex
Team Lisa Knapp
Mixed Team
48/93
04:10:22
04:11:13
76
3169
Female
Team Angela May
Female Team
9/34
04:09:40
04:11:29
77
3088
Unisex
Team The Mentalists
Mixed Team
49/93
04:12:15
04:12:21
78
3134
Female
Team Happy Feet Humber Triathletes
Female Team
10/34
04:10:52
04:12:55
79
3079
Unisex
Team Fat Knackers Running Club Fat Knackers Running Club
Mixed Team
50/93
04:11:05
04:13:09
80
3077
Unisex
Team Victoriaplum Team 4
Mixed Team
51/93
04:11:20
04:13:16
81
3051
Unisex
Team One Hull Of A Family NEWENT RUNNERS
Mixed Team
52/93
04:11:31
04:13:17
82
3103
Unisex
Team Rb Relay 2
Mixed Team
53/93
04:12:27
04:13:18
83
3161
Male
Team Thomas Hurt
Male Team
20/26
04:13:08
04:14:25
84
3102
Unisex
Team Lucy Dixon
Mixed Team
54/93
04:13:00
04:15:06
85
3124
Unisex
Team Dave Robson
Mixed Team
55/93
04:13:34
04:15:45
86
3060
Unisex
Team Between A Walk And A Hard Pace- Hull 2017
Mixed Team
56/93
04:14:13
04:16:06
87
3076
Male
Team Victoriaplum Team 3
Male Team
21/26
04:16:02
04:17:58
88
3087
Female
Team Withernsea Harriers Ladies Team 1 Withernsea Harriers
Female Team
11/34
04:16:39
04:18:23
89
3055
Male
Team Bower
Male Team
22/26
04:16:32
04:18:33
90
3071
Unisex
Team Not Fast Just Furious
Mixed Team
57/93
04:17:37
04:18:52
91
3058
Unisex
Team Amy Hicks
Mixed Team
58/93
04:17:14
04:19:31
92
3072
Female
Team Hull College 2 Hull College
Female Team
12/34
04:18:18
04:20:18
93
3075
Unisex
Team Victoriaplum Team 2
Mixed Team
59/93
04:18:40
04:20:37
94
3108
Unisex
Team Stacey Solway
Mixed Team
60/93
04:18:44
04:20:40
95
3033
Male
Team Run Dmd - Iceman
Male Team
23/26
04:18:42
04:20:49
96
3140
Unisex
Team Blade Runners
Mixed Team
61/93
04:19:54
04:21:50
97
3052
Female
Team Swanland Striders
Female Team
13/34
04:20:52
04:22:32
98
3035
Unisex
Team The Smurfs
Mixed Team
62/93
04:21:29
04:23:01
99
3149
Male
Team Motordepot
Male Team
24/26
04:20:44
04:23:02
100
3150
Unisex
Team Healthshare Elephants
Mixed Team
63/93
04:21:55
04:23:54
101
3128
Unisex
Team 1st Snaith Scouts
Mixed Team
64/93
04:22:26
04:24:15
102
3111
Unisex
Team Brooke Ceramics Ltd
Mixed Team
65/93
04:22:39
04:24:53
103
3078
Female
Team Hornsea Harriers Ladies Hornsea Harriers
Female Team
14/34
04:23:29
04:25:26
104
3112
Female
Team Scarborough Flyers
Female Team
15/34
04:23:25
04:25:37
105
3021
Unisex
Team Hanna Harriers
Mixed Team
66/93
04:24:50
04:26:25
106
3042
Female
Team Boothferry Fitmums Team 1 Fitmums And Friends
Female Team
16/34
04:24:41
04:26:46
107
3049
Unisex
Team Humber Bridge Parkrun
Mixed Team
67/93
04:25:06
04:27:02
108
3091
Unisex
Team Culture Crawlers
Mixed Team
68/93
04:25:07
04:27:22
109
3141
Male
Team Windy Wanderers
Male Team
25/26
04:25:12
04:27:28
110
3057
Unisex
Team Got The Runs
Mixed Team
69/93
04:26:15
04:27:55
111
3157
Unisex
Team Elanor Mackinnon
Mixed Team
70/93
04:26:36
04:28:42
112
3056
Female
Team Rosedale Runners
Female Team
17/34
04:28:45
04:28:45
113
3040
Unisex
Team Boothferry Fitmums 3 Fitmums And Friends
Mixed Team
71/93
04:28:21
04:30:25
114
3158
Unisex
Team Hull Ccg Allstars
Mixed Team
72/93
04:29:23
04:31:19
115
3094
Female
Team Walk Jog Run E (Tonys Angels) WALK/JOG/RUN SCUNTHORPE
Female Team
18/34
04:31:05
04:32:19
116
3154
Female
Team Start2Jog Four Start2Jog
Female Team
19/34
04:30:48
04:32:46
117
3082
Unisex
Team Pudsey Runners Team 1 Pudsey Runners
Mixed Team
73/93
04:31:30
04:33:14
118
3022
Unisex
Team Phil And The Pink Ladies
Mixed Team
74/93
04:32:10
04:33:55
119
3003
Female
Team Walk Jog Run Team Crazy Walk Jog Run
Female Team
20/34
04:33:27
04:34:37
120
3016
Unisex
Team Walk Jog Run Scunthorpe A WALK JOG RUN Scunthorpe
Mixed Team
75/93
04:33:59
04:35:14
121
3143
Unisex
Team Lord Mayors Team Two
Mixed Team
76/93
04:33:23
04:35:26
122
3126
Unisex
Team Matthew Hudson
Mixed Team
77/93
04:34:47
04:35:38
123
3068
Female
Team West Hull Ladies 4 West Hull Ladies
Female Team
21/34
04:34:26
04:36:35
124
3061
Female
Team Fancy Running This?
Female Team
22/34
04:35:01
04:37:01
125
3092
Unisex
Team 1st Snaith Scouts Ladies
Mixed Team
78/93
04:37:47
04:37:47
126
3024
Unisex
Team Walk Jog Run Scunthorpe C Walk Jog Run
Mixed Team
79/93
04:38:30
04:39:43
127
3148
Female
Team East Hull Fitmums East Hull Fitmums
Female Team
23/34
04:38:04
04:39:56
128
3036
Female
Team Hull Together Now
Female Team
24/34
04:38:50
04:40:38
129
3028
Unisex
Team Walk Jog Run Scunthorpe B
Mixed Team
80/93
04:39:46
04:41:00
130
3105
Unisex
Team East Riding Haltemprice
Mixed Team
81/93
04:39:03
04:41:13
131
3121
Unisex
Team Running Misfits
Mixed Team
82/93
04:41:51
04:43:50
132
3054
Female
Team Teal Tigers West Hull Ladies
Female Team
25/34
04:42:55
04:45:05
133
3004
Unisex
Team The Plod Alongs Fitmums And Friends
Mixed Team
83/93
04:43:50
04:45:43
134
3011
Unisex
Team Couch2 Marathon
Mixed Team
84/93
04:44:57
04:47:03
135
3023
Male
Team Walk Jog Run Team D Walkjogrun
Mixed Team
1/1
04:47:04
04:48:20
136
3127
Female
Team Felixs Fantastic Four
Female Team
26/34
04:47:14
04:49:09
137
3062
Female
Team Racing Minds Beverley AC
Female Team
27/34
04:47:44
04:49:44
138
3074
Unisex
Team Hull College 3
Mixed Team
85/93
04:50:26
04:52:11
139
3005
Unisex
Team The Optomists
Mixed Team
86/93
04:54:36
04:55:58
140
3100
Unisex
Team Sams Super Sexy Sonic Runners
Mixed Team
87/93
04:55:27
04:57:31
141
3041
Unisex
Team Denise Thompson City of Hull AC
Mixed Team
88/93
04:55:36
04:57:45
142
3027
Female
Team The Urgent Care Team
Female Team
28/34
04:55:37
04:57:57
143
3013
Female
Team The Slow And Cautious
Female Team
29/34
04:56:07
04:58:16
144
3053
Female
Team Not Too Fast But Furious West Hull Ladies
Female Team
30/34
04:57:21
04:59:35
145
3018
Female
Team Fast Cats West Hull Ladies
Female Team
31/34
04:57:28
04:59:41
146
3012
Male
Team The Breadwinners
Male Team
26/26
04:58:51
05:01:31
147
3006
Unisex
Team Blood Sweat And Beers
Mixed Team
89/93
05:01:30
05:03:31
148
3098
Unisex
Team The Mavericks
Mixed Team
90/93
05:02:56
05:04:55
149
3038
Unisex
Team Outnumbered 321 Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Mixed Team
91/93
05:02:13
05:05:02
150
3010
Unisex
Team Ken Brown
Mixed Team
92/93
05:05:35
05:07:42
151
3046
Female
Team These Girls Can West Hull Ladies
Female Team
32/34
05:13:26
05:15:40
152
3044
Female
Team Hot Runners
Female Team
33/34
05:17:38
05:19:16
153
3153
Unisex
Team Snails Aloud
Mixed Team
93/93
05:19:29
05:21:39
154
3132
Female
Team Motor Depot Hull
Female Team
34/34
05:28:01
05:30:19