The Cusworth 10k 2017

The 1st October 2017


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
267
Male Scott Hinchcliffe 20-39 1/90
00:32:37
00:32:39
2
71
Male Lee Milburn Doncaster AC 20-39 2/90
00:33:59
00:34:01
3
109
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club 20-39 3/90
00:34:44
00:34:46
4
413
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 4/90
00:35:53
00:35:55
5
476
Male Simon Wright Doncaster AC V50 1/39
00:36:05
00:36:08
6
546
Male Jonathan Frary 20-39 5/90
00:36:37
00:36:40
7
432
Male Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs 20-39 6/90
00:36:40
00:36:42
8
187
Male Peter Badger Doncaster AC V40 1/33
00:36:47
00:36:52
9
265
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 20-39 7/90
00:37:23
00:37:26
10
438
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 8/90
00:37:29
00:37:32
11
411
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 1/42
00:37:34
00:37:35
12
1
Male Kevin Newman Doncaster AC V60 1/19
00:37:37
00:37:39
13
560
Male Gerard Skippins Spenborough Athletic Club V40 2/33
00:37:37
00:37:40
14
544
Male Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders 20-34 1/1
00:37:56
00:37:59
15
333
Male Noel Adkins Barnsley AC 20-39 9/90
00:38:03
00:38:06
16
127
Male Michael Pearson Askern & District 20-39 10/90
00:38:08
00:38:14
17
160
Male Mariusz Felczerek 20-39 11/90
00:38:14
00:38:17
18
107
Male Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 12/90
00:38:22
00:38:25
19
250
Male David Kidd Pontefract a.C. 20-39 13/90
00:38:29
00:38:31
20
531
Male Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club V45 2/42
00:38:30
00:38:33
21
293
Female Fiona Davis Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 1/35
00:38:32
00:38:35
22
314
Male Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders V45 3/42
00:38:37
00:38:40
23
227
Male Paul Shearer 20-39 14/90
00:38:39
00:38:41
24
89
Male Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners V45 4/42
00:38:41
00:38:45
25
163
Male Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers V45 5/42
00:38:44
00:38:48
26
435
Male Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders V50 2/39
00:38:45
00:38:49
27
299
Male Liam Tart Barnsley AC V50 3/39
00:38:54
00:38:58
28
166
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 1/38
00:39:05
00:39:07
29
459
Male Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC 20-39 15/90
00:39:07
00:39:09
30
378
Male Ian Micklethwaite V45 6/42
00:39:08
00:39:11
31
398
Male Nathan Murphy Danum Harriers U20 1/6
00:39:13
00:39:17
32
442
Female Nicola Devine Doncaster AC 20-34 2/38
00:39:17
00:39:20
33
327
Male Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runner's V40 3/33
00:39:22
00:39:27
34
350
Male Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 16/90
00:39:29
00:39:31
35
418
Male Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club 20-39 17/90
00:39:30
00:39:33
36
477
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners 20-39 18/90
00:39:40
00:39:44
37
436
Male Phil Whitehead Doncaster AC 20-39 19/90
00:39:42
00:39:48
38
383
Male Antony Bradford Spenborough Athletic Club V50 4/39
00:39:48
00:39:50
39
274
Male Ged Naylor Mansfield Harriers V55 1/22
00:39:47
00:39:51
40
271
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers V40 4/33
00:39:48
00:39:52
41
105
Male Neil Andrew Holt Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 20/90
00:39:54
00:40:01
42
301
Male Adam Mills 20-39 21/90
00:40:00
00:40:03
43
228
Male Ian Ogden Spenborough Athletic Club V45 7/42
00:40:02
00:40:05
44
108
Female Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners 35-39 1/36
00:40:04
00:40:06
45
193
Male Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders V40 5/33
00:40:02
00:40:06
46
487
Male Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 2/22
00:40:04
00:40:09
47
241
Male Mark Bray Kingstone Runners V40 6/33
00:40:11
00:40:15
48
178
Male Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners 20-39 22/90
00:40:29
00:40:33
49
131
Female Laura Kaye Lincoln Wellington AC 20-34 3/38
00:40:32
00:40:38
50
496
Male Tim Gleeson Handsworth Roadhogs V40 7/33
00:40:45
00:40:49
51
16
Female Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Athletics Club V50 1/26
00:40:52
00:40:56
52
486
Male Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers 20-39 23/90
00:40:53
00:40:57
53
2
Male Mick Page Doncaster AC V60 2/19
00:41:06
00:41:08
54
541
Male James Talbot Buxton Ac 20-39 24/90
00:41:24
00:41:26
55
386
Male Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-39 25/90
00:41:22
00:41:28
56
245
Male Richard Critchley 20-39 26/90
00:41:23
00:41:30
57
322
Female Kerry Storrar Barnsley AC V40 2/35
00:41:31
00:41:35
58
232
Female Petra Kubeso 20-34 4/38
00:41:40
00:41:46
59
204
Male Richard Horner 20-39 27/90
00:41:48
00:41:53
60
8
Male Chris Watson Danum Harriers V45 8/42
00:41:51
00:41:59
61
238
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 5/38
00:42:03
00:42:08
62
523
Male Tony Sutton V50 5/39
00:42:00
00:42:12
63
483
Male Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders V45 9/42
00:42:09
00:42:14
64
596
Male Matthew Malkin 20-39 28/90
00:42:15
00:42:21
65
62
Male Stephen Storey V60 3/19
00:42:21
00:42:26
66
224
Male Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers 20-39 29/90
00:42:25
00:42:29
67
466
Male Mark Wood Barnsley AC V40 8/33
00:42:32
00:42:35
68
203
Female Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders 20-34 6/38
00:42:33
00:42:37
69
66
Male Mark Hawkes V45 10/42
00:42:41
00:42:45
70
179
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 20-39 30/90
00:42:42
00:42:46
71
219
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC V70+ 1/9
00:42:44
00:42:49
72
591
Male Darren Kwrubin V40 9/33
00:42:42
00:42:50
73
262
Male Timothy Noble V50 6/39
00:42:45
00:42:53
74
303
Male Elliot Craen 20-39 31/90
00:43:05
00:43:09
75
561
Male Chris Towland 20-39 32/90
00:43:11
00:43:21
76
600
Male Mark Platton V50 7/39
00:43:18
00:43:22
77
365
Female Kelly Raven Askern & District 35-39 2/36
00:43:19
00:43:24
78
370
Male John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 8/39
00:43:22
00:43:29
79
474
Male Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs 20-39 33/90
00:43:24
00:43:32
80
14
Male Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners V65 1/11
00:43:27
00:43:33
81
277
Male Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners V65 2/11
00:43:31
00:43:43
82
302
Female Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders V40 3/35
00:43:40
00:43:46
83
427
Male Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas AC V40 10/33
00:43:43
00:43:51
84
351
Male Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runner's U20 2/6
00:43:47
00:43:52
85
556
Male Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runner's V40 11/33
00:43:51
00:43:56
86
592
Male David Hughes 20-39 34/90
00:43:49
00:43:57
87
447
Male Phillip Tyas Wakefield Tri Club 20-39 35/90
00:43:52
00:43:59
88
452
Female Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley AC 35-39 3/36
00:43:53
00:43:59
89
218
Male Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC V60 4/19
00:43:59
00:44:04
90
320
Male David Scully Danum Harriers V50 9/39
00:43:57
00:44:06
91
290
Male Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runner's V65 3/11
00:44:01
00:44:06
92
188
Male George Charlton 20-39 36/90
00:44:03
00:44:07
93
380
Male Mark Webster Worksop Harriers V45 11/42
00:44:00
00:44:07
94
304
Male Andy Cunningham 20-39 37/90
00:43:59
00:44:08
95
198
Female Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners 35-39 4/36
00:44:06
00:44:10
96
209
Male Joseph Percival Baildon Runners 20-39 38/90
00:44:10
00:44:14
97
225
Male Philip Bussey Doncaster AC V65 4/11
00:44:32
00:44:35
98
467
Male Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners V50 10/39
00:44:37
00:44:42
99
405
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 12/42
00:44:36
00:44:43
100
85
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners V50 11/39
00:44:42
00:44:46
101
149
Male Stephen Smith 20-39 39/90
00:44:11
00:44:48
102
76
Male Stuart Lindsay Doncaster AC V40 12/33
00:44:35
00:44:52
103
67
Female Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runner's 20-34 7/38
00:44:48
00:44:53
104
552
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers V45 13/42
00:44:51
00:45:01
105
11
Male Chris Pratchett 20-39 40/90
00:45:01
00:45:04
106
306
Male Benjamin Jones 20-39 41/90
00:44:52
00:45:05
107
554
Male Richard Hoggard 20-39 42/90
00:45:04
00:45:10
108
182
Male Simon Piggott Danum Harriers V45 14/42
00:45:11
00:45:20
109
195
Male Martin Swift Kingstone Runners Barnsley V45 15/42
00:45:17
00:45:24
110
472
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 12/39
00:45:07
00:45:26
111
294
Male Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners V50 13/39
00:45:27
00:45:35
112
206
Female Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders V40 4/35
00:45:27
00:45:37
113
495
Male Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers V45 16/42
00:45:35
00:45:42
114
449
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 43/90
00:45:26
00:45:43
115
229
Male Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers V50 14/39
00:45:38
00:45:46
116
589
Male Nathan Robinson 20-39 44/90
00:45:28
00:45:51
117
537
Female Emma Todd Barnsley AC 20-34 8/38
00:45:48
00:45:55
118
379
Female Gail Colville Barnsley AC V50 2/26
00:45:49
00:45:55
119
494
Male Gavin Shilham V40 13/33
00:45:37
00:45:56
120
185
Male Kirk Keoghan V40 14/33
00:45:48
00:46:00
121
553
Male Peter Maddison 20-39 45/90
00:45:43
00:46:11
122
120
Male Roy Turton Doncaster AC V50 15/39
00:46:03
00:46:14
123
524
Male Jordan Pickering 20-39 46/90
00:46:10
00:46:17
124
47
Male Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers V50 16/39
00:46:12
00:46:20
125
375
Male James Chapman V45 17/42
00:46:09
00:46:22
126
583
Male Adrian Byrom V50 17/39
00:46:19
00:46:27
127
321
Male Craig Turner V50 18/39
00:46:11
00:46:29
128
216
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V60 5/19
00:46:42
00:46:48
129
324
Male Rick Wright Doncaster AC V55 3/22
00:46:53
00:46:58
130
371
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders 20-34 9/38
00:46:50
00:47:01
131
133
Female Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders V40 5/35
00:46:58
00:47:09
132
352
Male Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 18/42
00:47:05
00:47:10
133
261
Female Annabel Noble V45 1/34
00:47:04
00:47:15
134
275
Male Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running & Athletic Club V55 4/22
00:46:45
00:47:17
135
186
Female Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runner's 35-39 5/36
00:47:12
00:47:17
136
366
Male Anthony Hudson V45 19/42
00:47:07
00:47:18
137
288
Female Christina Laking Barnsley Harriers 35-39 6/36
00:47:28
00:47:38
138
152
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale Athletics Club V60 6/19
00:47:36
00:47:54
139
49
Male Robert Peach Doncaster AC V45 20/42
00:47:34
00:47:56
140
273
Male Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners V50 19/39
00:47:49
00:47:58
141
451
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 7/36
00:47:45
00:48:02
142
51
Male Daniel David Lambourne 20-39 47/90
00:48:06
00:48:11
143
170
Male Doug Scott Kingstone Runners V50 20/39
00:47:52
00:48:17
144
68
Male Dave Main V40 15/33
00:48:01
00:48:20
145
377
Male Cameron Smith U20 3/6
00:48:28
00:48:34
146
481
Male Loz Harvey Steel City Striders V40 16/33
00:48:24
00:48:36
147
543
Female Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders 20-34 10/38
00:48:30
00:48:41
148
453
Male Simon Elliott Danum Harriers 20-39 48/90
00:48:33
00:48:44
149
248
Male Dave Lunn 20-39 49/90
00:48:40
00:48:50
150
538
Male Craig Wheeler V40 17/33
00:48:44
00:48:53
151
5
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners V55 5/22
00:48:47
00:48:55
152
446
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners 20-39 50/90
00:48:39
00:48:55
153
296
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-39 8/36
00:48:53
00:49:01
154
428
Male Daniel Harrington 20-39 51/90
00:48:58
00:49:06
155
492
Female Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runner's 35-39 9/36
00:49:03
00:49:09
156
588
Male Anthony Hill 20-39 52/90
00:48:53
00:49:12
157
97
Male Rafal Wojciechowicz 20-39 53/90
00:49:01
00:49:12
158
214
Male George Mccarthy Rotherham Harriers & AC V65 5/11
00:49:05
00:49:19
159
458
Male Shaun Tunstall V50 21/39
00:49:02
00:49:20
160
220
Male Nick Newman Doncaster AC V55 6/22
00:48:58
00:49:22
161
15
Female Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers V40 6/35
00:49:14
00:49:25
162
164
Female Eleanor Bull Danum Harriers V45 2/34
00:49:19
00:49:29
163
168
Male Adam Cotterill 20-39 54/90
00:49:03
00:49:29
164
74
Male Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers V45 21/42
00:49:18
00:49:29
165
529
Male John Worthington Danum Harriers V55 7/22
00:49:20
00:49:29
166
353
Male James Wilby U20 4/6
00:49:18
00:49:32
167
64
Female Paula Newton Kingstone Runners V50 3/26
00:49:25
00:49:34
168
196
Male Kyle Audsley 20-39 55/90
00:49:30
00:49:36
169
535
Male Andrew Finch 20-39 56/90
00:49:33
00:49:38
170
533
Male Matthew Roberton U20 5/6
00:49:05
00:49:40
171
545
Male Dave Martin Longwood Harriers AC V45 22/42
00:49:23
00:49:43
172
597
Male Matthew Geer 20-39 57/90
00:49:11
00:49:44
173
118
Male Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 7/19
00:49:32
00:49:49
174
565
Female Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs V45 3/34
00:49:42
00:49:49
175
77
Female Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers V45 4/34
00:49:42
00:49:51
176
488
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners V40 18/33
00:49:28
00:49:51
177
33
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 8/22
00:49:30
00:49:51
178
358
Male Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-39 58/90
00:49:45
00:49:53
179
252
Male Wayne Sanderson V45 23/42
00:49:53
00:49:56
180
479
Male Martyn Kellett Doncaster AC V50 22/39
00:49:42
00:49:58
181
22
Female Heather Jones Danum Harriers V50 4/26
00:49:53
00:50:02
182
448
Female Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runner's 35-39 10/36
00:50:00
00:50:08
183
289
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC V40 7/35
00:49:59
00:50:11
184
549
Male David Gibbons Doncaster AC 20-39 59/90
00:49:59
00:50:11
185
339
Female Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers 20-34 11/38
00:50:05
00:50:14
186
357
Female Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-34 12/38
00:50:07
00:50:18
187
45
Male Jonathan Schofield 20-39 60/90
00:50:05
00:50:25
188
258
Male Jonathan Jones V40 19/33
00:50:07
00:50:29
189
355
Female Milena Dunsk 20-34 13/38
00:50:23
00:50:36
190
158
Male Josh Miller 20-39 61/90
00:50:30
00:50:40
191
331
Male Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Athletics Club V60 8/19
00:50:27
00:50:44
192
530
Female Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners V45 5/34
00:50:40
00:50:48
193
251
Male Paul Drake V50 23/39
00:50:27
00:50:51
194
525
Male Lee Dennis 20-39 62/90
00:50:46
00:50:52
195
410
Male Ian Copley Barnsley AC V55 9/22
00:50:44
00:50:52
196
266
Male Neil Ibbitson V45 24/42
00:50:38
00:50:55
197
200
Male John Gibbon V60 9/19
00:50:42
00:50:56
198
406
Male Raymond Archer Barnsley AC V55 10/22
00:50:41
00:50:57
199
437
Female Sarah Mcburnie 20-34 14/38
00:50:47
00:51:03
200
499
Female Glynn Jones Doncaster AC V45 6/34
00:50:49
00:51:05
201
110
Male Steven Jones Kingstone Runners V50 24/39
00:50:43
00:51:06
202
595
Male Paul Conlan V45 25/42
00:50:55
00:51:07
203
599
Male Bob Grocutt V50 25/39
00:50:52
00:51:08
204
396
Male Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders V70+ 2/9
00:51:01
00:51:09
205
401
Male Philip Peck 20-39 63/90
00:50:49
00:51:09
206
539
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners V50 5/26
00:50:56
00:51:11
207
594
Female Gail Wrangles V45 7/34
00:50:57
00:51:13
208
344
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers V70+ 3/9
00:51:18
00:51:21
209
260
Male Stephen Baines 20-39 64/90
00:50:59
00:51:24
210
464
Male Richard Payne V40 20/33
00:51:15
00:51:31
211
150
Male Gary Lang V40 21/33
00:51:09
00:51:32
212
282
Male Ian Ellison V45 26/42
00:51:03
00:51:35
213
347
Male Steve Carter V55 11/22
00:51:22
00:51:48
214
222
Female Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 8/34
00:51:44
00:51:56
215
424
Male Christoher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners V65 6/11
00:51:41
00:51:57
216
174
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers V55 1/17
00:51:45
00:52:00
217
80
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 15/38
00:51:50
00:52:06
218
536
Male David Foster Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 10/19
00:52:05
00:52:14
219
244
Female Nikki Peet V40 8/35
00:52:03
00:52:16
220
276
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners V40 22/33
00:52:06
00:52:20
221
13
Male Andrew Smith V40 23/33
00:51:49
00:52:21
222
215
Female Paula Harrison 35-39 11/36
00:51:52
00:52:21
223
253
Male Adam Marlow 20-39 65/90
00:51:54
00:52:23
224
246
Male Martin Wilson V40 24/33
00:52:11
00:52:28
225
319
Male Mark Hudson Danum Harriers V45 27/42
00:52:23
00:52:33
226
455
Female Jodie Weir 35-39 12/36
00:52:23
00:52:35
227
548
Male Greg Hardman 20-39 66/90
00:52:17
00:52:36
228
493
Male Carl Womack 20-39 67/90
00:52:08
00:52:39
229
399
Female Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers 20-34 16/38
00:52:31
00:52:41
230
295
Female Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners V50 6/26
00:52:30
00:52:43
231
586
Male Jonathan Pagdin V55 12/22
00:52:28
00:52:46
232
10
Female Shaz Wood Doncaster AC 20-34 17/38
00:52:38
00:52:48
233
584
Male Andrew Johan Nuut 20-39 68/90
00:52:39
00:52:48
234
9
Male David Jones V40 25/33
00:52:38
00:52:48
235
56
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners V40 9/35
00:52:26
00:52:49
236
555
Male Chris Whitehead Team Manvers V45 28/42
00:52:20
00:52:53
237
489
Male Andrew Purll Ripon Runners V45 29/42
00:52:32
00:52:54
238
217
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC V55 2/17
00:52:37
00:52:55
239
87
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC V70+ 4/9
00:52:50
00:53:00
240
111
Female Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners 20-34 18/38
00:52:50
00:53:00
241
172
Male Sam Walkeden 20-39 69/90
00:52:33
00:53:01
242
135
Female Sue Beevers Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 3/17
00:53:00
00:53:05
243
460
Male David Aylott 20-39 70/90
00:52:38
00:53:07
244
420
Male Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club V45 30/42
00:53:16
00:53:24
245
408
Male Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 13/22
00:53:25
00:53:31
246
42
Female Jane Davies V45 9/34
00:53:12
00:53:38
247
368
Female Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 7/26
00:53:45
00:53:54
248
369
Female Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 8/26
00:53:52
00:53:58
249
439
Male Philip Jones Baildon Runners V60 11/19
00:53:43
00:54:04
250
284
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runner's V70+ 5/9
00:53:58
00:54:04
251
376
Male Antony Smith V55 14/22
00:53:59
00:54:06
252
52
Female Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers V50 9/26
00:53:30
00:54:06
253
7
Female Sarah Skelton Askern & District V45 10/34
00:53:46
00:54:09
254
235
Male Andrew Bowmer V45 31/42
00:53:42
00:54:09
255
53
Female Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers V50 10/26
00:53:35
00:54:11
256
226
Male Matthew Haywood 20-39 71/90
00:53:56
00:54:17
257
388
Male Dean Argent V55 15/22
00:54:06
00:54:20
258
300
Male Mike Walls V60 12/19
00:53:53
00:54:25
259
257
Male Ian Fleeton Doncaster AC 20-39 72/90
00:54:06
00:54:35
260
400
Male Andy Pidcock V40 26/33
00:54:19
00:54:36
261
397
Male Leslie Wood V70+ 6/9
00:54:14
00:54:37
262
359
Male Mark Benger V40 27/33
00:54:19
00:54:38
263
140
Female Claire Dean 35-39 13/36
00:54:10
00:54:38
264
82
Female Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers V55 4/17
00:54:00
00:54:42
265
534
Male Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers 20-39 73/90
00:54:20
00:54:55
266
75
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 19/38
00:54:45
00:55:02
267
367
Female Louise Palmer V40 10/35
00:54:50
00:55:03
268
332
Male Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners V55 16/22
00:54:53
00:55:07
269
419
Male Andrew Robertson V50 26/39
00:54:46
00:55:08
270
470
Male Craig Aylott 20-39 74/90
00:54:40
00:55:09
271
46
Male Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 13/19
00:55:10
00:55:17
272
176
Female Jodi Savage Doncaster AC 35-39 14/36
00:55:05
00:55:18
273
434
Male Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletics Club 20-39 75/90
00:54:53
00:55:21
274
197
Female Rachel Brown 35-39 15/36
00:54:54
00:55:24
275
128
Male Trevor Smith V45 32/42
00:55:00
00:55:26
276
169
Male Vishnu Panikkar U20 6/6
00:55:25
00:55:27
277
231
Female Beverley Baker Sheffield Running Club V45 11/34
00:54:58
00:55:28
278
412
Male Scott Gray 20-39 76/90
00:55:01
00:55:30
279
526
Male Nigel Bradbury V45 33/42
00:55:12
00:55:33
280
130
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V65 1/2
00:55:28
00:55:40
281
441
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 11/35
00:55:35
00:55:45
282
59
Male Daniel Charlesworth 20-39 77/90
00:55:33
00:55:47
283
157
Male Steve Miller V55 17/22
00:55:39
00:55:49
284
527
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers 20-34 20/38
00:55:33
00:55:51
285
93
Male Andrew Neal V40 28/33
00:55:24
00:55:53
286
159
Male Paul King 20-39 78/90
00:55:38
00:55:59
287
237
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V65 7/11
00:55:51
00:56:00
288
335
Male Andrew Mcloughlin Ackworth Road Runners V50 27/39
00:55:37
00:56:02
289
94
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers V50 28/39
00:55:46
00:56:04
290
50
Female Claire Cordon V40 12/35
00:56:00
00:56:12
291
39
Male Steven Farrell Danum Harriers V55 18/22
00:56:04
00:56:14
292
281
Male Robert Cocker 20-39 79/90
00:55:50
00:56:14
293
283
Female Rachel Allen 35-39 16/36
00:55:47
00:56:15
294
21
Female Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers 35-39 17/36
00:56:08
00:56:19
295
382
Male David Marsden V60 14/19
00:55:56
00:56:20
296
280
Male Ben Stevenson 20-39 80/90
00:55:55
00:56:20
297
25
Female Denise Campbell V40 13/35
00:55:47
00:56:21
298
311
Male David Hewitt Steel City Striders V60 15/19
00:55:52
00:56:22
299
345
Male Moncef Braiek V50 29/39
00:56:09
00:56:22
300
48
Male Peter Carpenter 20-39 81/90
00:56:17
00:56:40
301
465
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners V65 8/11
00:56:18
00:56:43
302
143
Female Deborah Scott 35-39 18/36
00:56:21
00:56:44
303
590
Female Ruth Hunter V50 11/26
00:56:32
00:56:53
304
402
Female Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners V45 12/34
00:56:43
00:56:58
305
96
Male Andy Frodsham V45 34/42
00:56:40
00:57:11
306
318
Male Craig Ellis 20-39 82/90
00:56:57
00:57:11
307
29
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners V40 14/35
00:56:54
00:57:14
308
409
Female Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 5/17
00:57:10
00:57:16
309
361
Male Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers V65 9/11
00:57:03
00:57:24
310
81
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners V50 12/26
00:57:13
00:57:27
311
211
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley V40 15/35
00:57:13
00:57:27
312
23
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners V45 35/42
00:57:08
00:57:34
313
340
Male Chris O'mara V40 29/33
00:57:24
00:57:39
314
190
Female Jayne Whittaker 35-39 19/36
00:57:31
00:57:41
315
247
Female Catherine Moane V45 13/34
00:57:29
00:57:42
316
444
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners V40 16/35
00:57:24
00:57:43
317
30
Male Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC V70+ 7/9
00:57:35
00:57:47
318
312
Male Bret Wilcock V55 19/22
00:57:26
00:57:49
319
323
Male Neal Greenough V55 20/22
00:57:18
00:57:53
320
145
Female Kirsty Hargadon 20-34 21/38
00:57:20
00:57:53
321
403
Male Steven Stothard V45 36/42
00:57:28
00:57:59
322
337
Male Giuseppe Zammuto V45 37/42
00:57:52
00:58:05
323
374
Female Sarah Chapman V45 14/34
00:57:38
00:58:06
324
153
Female Kerry Mitchell Doncaster AC V45 15/34
00:58:01
00:58:13
325
328
Female Helen Ellwood V45 16/34
00:57:57
00:58:20
326
167
Female Diane Polwin Doncaster AC V40 17/35
00:57:52
00:58:22
327
500
Male Marc Pell Doncaster AC V40 30/33
00:57:52
00:58:22
328
490
Male Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 16/19
00:58:14
00:58:24
329
279
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers V55 6/17
00:58:06
00:58:28
330
256
Female Louise O'marr 35-39 20/36
00:58:14
00:58:28
331
92
Female Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runner's V45 17/34
00:58:17
00:58:29
332
532
Female Imke Von Haaren 20-34 22/38
00:58:20
00:58:35
333
450
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 20-34 23/38
00:58:19
00:58:37
334
88
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners V45 18/34
00:58:20
00:58:37
335
363
Female Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers V55 7/17
00:58:25
00:58:38
336
73
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners V55 8/17
00:58:21
00:58:39
337
305
Female Jennifer Cunningham 35-39 21/36
00:58:24
00:58:44
338
576
Female Katie Staton V40 18/35
00:58:25
00:58:52
339
558
Male Thomas West 20-39 83/90
00:58:26
00:58:52
340
329
Female Amanda Jones V45 19/34
00:58:43
00:58:56
341
484
Female Kimberly Robertshaw 20-34 24/38
00:58:31
00:58:56
342
132
Female Emma Kaye Caistor V50 13/26
00:58:49
00:58:58
343
598
Female Jill Daly V45 20/34
00:58:49
00:59:03
344
307
Male Ernest Davis V70+ 8/9
00:58:32
00:59:05
345
569
Male Stephen Shaw V45 38/42
00:58:53
00:59:11
346
372
Female Amy Sharp 35-39 22/36
00:58:51
00:59:12
347
497
Male Chris Armstrong 20-39 84/90
00:58:44
00:59:13
348
385
Male Gareth Clark V50 30/39
00:58:55
00:59:22
349
391
Female Katherine Gomersall Spenborough Athletic Club V40 19/35
00:59:09
00:59:23
350
236
Male Trevor Blake Doncaster AC 20-39 85/90
00:58:57
00:59:27
351
456
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC V45 21/34
00:59:20
00:59:31
352
78
Female Nicole Kendell 20-34 25/38
00:59:15
00:59:34
353
43
Female Samantha Butcher Doncaster AC V40 20/35
00:59:35
00:59:35
354
373
Female Sue Higham Penistone Footpath Runner's V65 2/2
00:59:23
00:59:38
355
394
Male Adrian Thompson V55 21/22
00:59:05
00:59:38
356
242
Female Janet Heeley Barnsley Harriers V70+ 1/3
00:59:21
00:59:42
357
360
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 9/17
00:59:28
00:59:43
358
223
Female Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers V40 21/35
00:59:47
00:59:59
359
278
Male Stewart Smith V50 31/39
00:59:23
01:00:01
360
390
Female Caroline Temperton Doncaster AC V45 22/34
00:59:39
01:00:03
361
192
Female Karen Jackson 35-39 23/36
01:00:06
01:00:16
362
308
Male Neil Hambleton Doncaster AC V40 31/33
00:59:58
01:00:29
363
191
Male Peter Whittaker V45 39/42
01:00:20
01:00:31
364
550
Female Jane Adams Baildon Runners 35-39 24/36
01:00:20
01:00:42
365
478
Female Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners 35-39 25/36
01:00:21
01:00:42
366
208
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC V70+ 2/3
01:00:24
01:00:46
367
485
Female Elizabeth Kidd 20-34 26/38
01:00:32
01:01:03
368
469
Female Lynn Crossland Fitmums 35-39 26/36
01:00:35
01:01:06
369
124
Male Karl Brough 20-39 86/90
01:01:02
01:01:17
370
416
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners V40 22/35
01:00:48
01:01:20
371
421
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC V40 23/35
01:01:08
01:01:24
372
425
Male Neil Tissington 20-39 87/90
01:00:51
01:01:28
373
41
Male Brian Mundy 20-39 88/90
01:00:55
01:01:30
374
585
Male Aiden Wanless V40 32/33
01:01:05
01:01:39
375
147
Male David Hargadon V50 32/39
01:01:06
01:01:40
376
461
Male John Robinson V50 33/39
01:01:10
01:01:40
377
263
Male Stan Bieris Askern & District V60 17/19
01:01:21
01:01:44
378
264
Female Irene Fazakerley Doncaster AC V50 14/26
01:01:22
01:01:44
379
36
Female Janette Piroli V40 24/35
01:01:32
01:01:47
380
389
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners V60 18/19
01:01:33
01:01:51
381
498
Female Kathryn Watson V60 1/6
01:01:39
01:02:01
382
362
Female Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers V50 15/26
01:01:56
01:02:07
383
101
Male Mark Tunstall V45 40/42
01:01:54
01:02:11
384
234
Female Sarah Jacques-Radcliffe Dac V40 25/35
01:02:02
01:02:14
385
574
Male Richard Craven V50 34/39
01:02:04
01:02:18
386
454
Female Jenny Mayes 35-39 27/36
01:02:04
01:02:18
387
462
Female Emily Hanson 20-34 27/38
01:02:08
01:02:22
388
99
Female Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runner's V55 10/17
01:02:09
01:02:31
389
475
Female Clare Fields Handsworth Roadhogs 20-34 28/38
01:02:15
01:02:34
390
482
Female Adele Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs V45 23/34
01:02:23
01:02:42
391
426
Female Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners V40 26/35
01:02:19
01:02:45
392
221
Male Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers V65 10/11
01:02:23
01:02:45
393
557
Male Chris Calder V50 35/39
01:02:28
01:02:56
394
559
Female Sara Calder V50 16/26
01:02:28
01:02:56
395
528
Female Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers V55 11/17
01:02:49
01:03:00
396
34
Female Suzanne Campbell 20-34 29/38
01:02:28
01:03:02
397
540
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley V60 2/6
01:02:57
01:03:17
398
181
Male John Skipper Kingstone Runners V50 36/39
01:02:58
01:03:23
399
480
Female Deborah Thompson Doncaster AC V45 24/34
01:03:01
01:03:26
400
463
Female Diane Spencer V50 17/26
01:03:02
01:03:36
401
547
Female Vicky Lindley 35-39 28/36
01:03:19
01:03:37
402
404
Female Andrea Stothard V45 25/34
01:03:09
01:03:40
403
573
Female Jeannette Walters V60 3/6
01:03:43
01:03:57
404
40
Male Gavin Meadows V40 33/33
01:03:28
01:04:07
405
155
Female Bev Leese V45 26/34
01:03:54
01:04:18
406
154
Female Leah Smith 35-39 29/36
01:03:55
01:04:18
407
161
Female Nicola Fox 35-39 30/36
01:03:54
01:04:19
408
116
Female Lorna Marsh 20-34 30/38
01:04:31
01:04:45
409
440
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V45 27/34
01:04:36
01:04:46
410
392
Male Eric Wright V50 37/39
01:04:52
01:05:06
411
194
Female Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders V40 27/35
01:04:43
01:05:12
412
239
Female Gill Benner V45 28/34
01:04:51
01:05:22
413
177
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers V60 4/6
01:05:08
01:05:29
414
414
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 18/26
01:05:04
01:05:37
415
95
Female Joanne Hobson V45 29/34
01:05:17
01:05:47
416
259
Female Laura Vickers Doncaster AC 35-39 31/36
01:05:34
01:05:48
417
286
Female Carrie Watson Doncaster AC 20-34 31/38
01:05:35
01:05:49
418
338
Female Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers V55 12/17
01:05:39
01:05:51
419
387
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners V60 5/6
01:05:47
01:06:05
420
61
Male Stephen Storey Penistone Footpath Runner's V60 19/19
01:05:44
01:06:13
421
61
Female Beverley Draper UKnetrunner.co.uk V45 30/34
01:05:44
01:06:13
422
417
Female Emma Wilson 20-34 32/38
01:06:02
01:06:26
423
139
Female Claire-Marie Falero Danum Harriers V40 28/35
01:06:02
01:06:30
424
445
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners U20 1/1
01:06:39
01:06:54
425
117
Female Amy Marsh 20-34 33/38
01:06:46
01:07:02
426
63
Female Angela Clarke Doncaster AC V40 29/35
01:06:52
01:07:14
427
28
Male John Cooper V50 38/39
01:07:03
01:07:40
428
468
Female Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners V50 19/26
01:07:45
01:08:17
429
431
Female Genna Miller Kingstone Runners 35-39 32/36
01:07:46
01:08:17
430
123
Female Ele Wolstenholme 20-34 34/38
01:08:15
01:08:32
431
568
Female Ann Shaw V45 31/34
01:08:27
01:08:46
432
287
Female Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs V45 32/34
01:08:28
01:08:47
433
119
Female Jane Farell V55 13/17
01:08:36
01:09:05
434
423
Female Michelle Pearsall Kingstone Runners V40 30/35
01:09:04
01:09:37
435
422
Female Andrea Chappell Kingstone Runners 35-39 33/36
01:09:05
01:09:37
436
91
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers Ac V70+ 3/3
01:09:26
01:09:46
437
285
Female Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers V50 20/26
01:09:24
01:09:46
438
24
Male Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners V55 22/22
01:09:28
01:09:53
439
115
Female Louise Wolstenholme 35-39 34/36
01:09:37
01:09:54
440
122
Female Olivia Tate 20-34 35/38
01:09:38
01:09:54
441
113
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners V50 21/26
01:09:44
01:09:58
442
84
Female Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 35/36
01:09:55
01:10:23
443
443
Female Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners Barnsley V60 6/6
01:09:54
01:10:27
444
580
Female Maggie Evans V55 14/17
01:10:11
01:10:34
445
429
Female Lisa Marriott V40 31/35
01:10:11
01:10:36
446
4
Female Ruth Marples V40 32/35
01:10:00
01:10:39
447
272
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers V50 22/26
01:10:35
01:10:46
448
562
Male Thomas Musgrave 20-39 89/90
01:10:36
01:10:50
449
542
Female Sue May V55 15/17
01:10:30
01:10:53
450
292
Female Helen Pearce V55 16/17
01:10:42
01:11:05
451
457
Female Emily Overton 20-34 36/38
01:10:37
01:11:08
452
298
Female Tracy Lever Kimberworth Striders V40 33/35
01:11:15
01:11:44
453
26
Female Liz Exley Barnsley Harriers V45 33/34
01:14:31
01:14:41
454
564
Male Paul Schofield V45 41/42
01:14:48
01:15:13
455
144
Female Susan Hargadon V50 23/26
01:15:09
01:15:45
456
146
Female Beverley Wykes V50 24/26
01:15:10
01:15:45
457
587
Male Tom Pamponi 20-39 90/90
01:15:19
01:15:46
458
310
Male Ian Bullass V45 42/42
01:15:41
01:16:09
459
393
Female Natalie Tijanic 20-34 37/38
01:15:40
01:16:15
460
346
Female Mary Parkinson 35-39 36/36
01:16:32
01:17:06
461
348
Male Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club V50 39/39
01:16:31
01:17:06
462
354
Male Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners V70+ 9/9
01:17:31
01:17:57
463
171
Female Christina Scott Kingstone Runners V50 25/26
01:17:53
01:18:14
464
189
Female Julie Newsome V55 17/17
01:21:23
01:21:58
465
563
Female Laura Marsh 20-34 38/38
01:23:55
01:24:09
466
342
Female Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners V40 34/35
01:28:36
01:29:04
467
54
Female Dawn Mcmorran Danum Harriers V50 26/26
01:31:21
01:31:49
468
249
Female Justine Rickard V45 34/34
01:31:32
01:31:59
469
86
Female Lynne Wilcock V40 35/35
01:41:18
01:41:57
470
270
Male Frederick Tomlinson V65 11/11
01:41:20
01:41:58