The Deep Dale Dash 2017

The 5th November 2017


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
338
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club MSNR 1/43
00:33:28
00:33:29
2
11
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 2/43
00:33:36
00:33:36
3
348
Male Luke Westwood MSNR 3/43
00:34:42
00:34:43
4
242
Male Rob Payne Caistor Running Club MSNR 4/43
00:35:09
00:35:09
5
136
Male Luke Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 1/8
00:35:41
00:35:42
6
289
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/35
00:35:46
00:35:47
7
423
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 5/43
00:36:33
00:36:35
8
401
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/32
00:36:38
00:36:39
9
205
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 2/32
00:37:38
00:37:42
10
189
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/35
00:37:41
00:37:43
11
186
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 1/34
00:37:55
00:37:56
12
407
Male Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull MSNR 6/43
00:38:34
00:38:35
13
139
Male Philip Gibbs LincsQuad V45 3/35
00:38:33
00:38:36
14
60
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC V45 4/35
00:38:45
00:38:47
15
66
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC V50 2/34
00:38:56
00:38:57
16
61
Male Tim Savage V45 5/35
00:39:09
00:39:11
17
377
Male Matt Isle V40 3/32
00:39:23
00:39:26
18
135
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 4/32
00:39:48
00:39:51
19
216
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 5/32
00:39:56
00:39:56
20
399
Male Patrick Fitzgerald Long Eaton RC V50 3/34
00:39:54
00:39:57
21
276
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/43
00:39:58
00:39:59
22
294
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/8
00:40:01
00:40:03
23
292
Female Katie Ball FSNR 1/35
00:40:04
00:40:05
24
352
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 6/35
00:40:08
00:40:13
25
220
Male David Mannion Caistor Running Club MSNR 8/43
00:40:12
00:40:15
26
279
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 9/43
00:40:14
00:40:15
27
232
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 6/32
00:40:41
00:40:43
28
265
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 4/34
00:40:43
00:40:45
29
31
Male Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 10/43
00:40:50
00:40:54
30
381
Male Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac JNR 2/8
00:40:55
00:40:57
31
426
Male James Lacey V45 7/35
00:41:12
00:41:16
32
362
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 7/32
00:42:01
00:42:03
33
63
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 11/43
00:42:02
00:42:04
34
173
Female Natalie Bell FSNR 2/35
00:41:55
00:42:06
35
320
Male James Ogley V40 8/32
00:42:12
00:42:24
36
340
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 12/43
00:42:23
00:42:26
37
15
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC MSNR 13/43
00:42:24
00:42:29
38
28
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V45 8/35
00:42:27
00:42:32
39
195
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC V55 1/18
00:42:39
00:42:42
40
207
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC V40 9/32
00:42:47
00:42:50
41
8
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 10/32
00:42:52
00:42:56
42
1
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 3/8
00:43:00
00:43:00
43
227
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club V35 1/34
00:42:52
00:43:00
44
126
Male Adam Hindson V45 9/35
00:43:01
00:43:03
45
267
Male Matthew Arliss MSNR 14/43
00:43:15
00:43:17
46
271
Male Kevin Gay V40 11/32
00:43:19
00:43:23
47
372
Male Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton RC V55 2/18
00:43:20
00:43:24
48
167
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 1/27
00:43:35
00:43:38
49
316
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V40 1/38
00:43:42
00:43:45
50
298
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac MSNR 15/43
00:43:49
00:43:50
51
209
Male Pete Thornton MSNR 16/43
00:43:52
00:43:53
52
412
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V40 2/38
00:43:46
00:43:54
53
130
Male Stuart Hamilton MSNR 17/43
00:43:49
00:43:55
54
363
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac V45 10/35
00:43:53
00:43:58
55
230
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 5/34
00:44:00
00:44:05
56
76
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad V45 11/35
00:44:06
00:44:10
57
193
Female Corinna Turner's City of Hull AC FSNR 3/35
00:44:16
00:44:18
58
178
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 3/38
00:44:18
00:44:20
59
69
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V35 2/34
00:44:30
00:44:35
60
67
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 12/32
00:44:37
00:44:42
61
168
Male Dave George Barton & District Ac MSNR 18/43
00:44:36
00:44:44
62
344
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC V50 2/27
00:44:43
00:44:44
63
449
Male Adam Parker MSNR 19/43
00:44:39
00:44:47
64
39
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/35
00:44:44
00:44:50
65
258
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 20/43
00:44:49
00:44:56
66
443
Female Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 4/35
00:44:56
00:45:01
67
187
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 6/34
00:45:00
00:45:07
68
89
Female Helen Smith V45 1/39
00:45:02
00:45:08
69
252
Female Andrea9 Morley Scunthorpe & District AC V35 3/34
00:45:05
00:45:09
70
349
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V45 13/35
00:45:02
00:45:13
71
273
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/39
00:45:11
00:45:15
72
256
Male Jim Morris Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) V50 7/34
00:45:10
00:45:16
73
375
Male John Brown MSNR 21/43
00:45:07
00:45:19
74
119
Male Paul Trott V45 14/35
00:45:28
00:45:36
75
153
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V45 15/35
00:45:30
00:45:36
76
305
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 3/18
00:45:31
00:45:38
77
332
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/39
00:45:50
00:45:53
78
259
Male Ben Peacock MSNR 22/43
00:45:46
00:45:59
79
158
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/34
00:45:58
00:46:01
80
274
Female Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 5/35
00:45:55
00:46:01
81
395
Male Tony England LincsQuad V50 9/34
00:45:43
00:46:02
82
99
Male Russ Edwards Barton & District Ac MSNR 23/43
00:45:55
00:46:04
83
430
Male Ben Moore V40 13/32
00:45:58
00:46:07
84
43
Male Kieran Tuplin Danum Harriers JNR 4/8
00:45:57
00:46:08
85
24
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC FSNR 6/35
00:46:05
00:46:09
86
347
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 7/35
00:46:02
00:46:09
87
183
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 24/43
00:46:04
00:46:12
88
264
Female Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 1/4
00:46:14
00:46:22
89
191
Male Richard Thomas V45 16/35
00:46:30
00:46:50
90
272
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V55 4/18
00:46:49
00:46:53
91
280
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 5/18
00:46:45
00:46:58
92
314
Male Dennis Brown Wolds Veterans RC V65+ 1/15
00:46:58
00:47:01
93
322
Female Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers V50 3/27
00:46:47
00:47:02
94
213
Female Sue Bowden V50 4/27
00:47:11
00:47:15
95
41
Male Mike Catley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/32
00:47:09
00:47:18
96
285
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC JNR 2/4
00:47:06
00:47:21
97
81
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 10/34
00:47:19
00:47:22
98
138
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 25/43
00:47:07
00:47:24
99
95
Male Ben Croombs MSNR 26/43
00:47:18
00:47:29
100
444
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V40 15/32
00:47:20
00:47:30
101
339
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 8/35
00:47:30
00:47:34
102
56
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 2/15
00:47:35
00:47:39
103
185
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 4/38
00:47:52
00:47:58
104
225
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 6/18
00:47:50
00:48:02
105
196
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac FSNR 9/35
00:47:57
00:48:04
106
55
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 7/18
00:47:53
00:48:05
107
208
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC V35 4/34
00:47:45
00:48:05
108
278
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 10/35
00:47:56
00:48:08
109
114
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 17/35
00:47:58
00:48:22
110
122
Male David George Caistor Running Club V55 8/18
00:48:07
00:48:24
111
313
Female Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC V65+ 1/3
00:48:16
00:48:26
112
48
Male Steven Rollinson V45 18/35
00:48:25
00:48:27
113
29
Male Andrew Arnfield Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 27/43
00:48:24
00:48:30
114
345
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V60 1/11
00:48:26
00:48:35
115
394
Male Robert Easter Long Eaton RC V55 9/18
00:48:34
00:48:37
116
166
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 11/34
00:48:30
00:48:46
117
231
Male Robert Kneale Caistor Running Club V40 16/32
00:48:36
00:48:50
118
118
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners FSNR 11/35
00:48:49
00:48:58
119
44
Male Chris Knowles MSNR 28/43
00:48:51
00:48:59
120
32
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 5/38
00:48:53
00:49:00
121
102
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 12/35
00:48:55
00:49:00
122
250
Female Joanne Bray Wolds Veterans RC V45 4/39
00:48:52
00:49:03
123
379
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 12/34
00:49:00
00:49:03
124
214
Male Colin Johnson V55 10/18
00:49:02
00:49:07
125
2
Male Philip Kay V45 19/35
00:49:01
00:49:09
126
42
Female Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers V40 6/38
00:49:08
00:49:19
127
161
Female Louise Hirst V40 7/38
00:49:16
00:49:21
128
162
Male Gary Hirst V40 17/32
00:49:17
00:49:21
129
144
Male Paul Reed V45 20/35
00:49:09
00:49:23
130
317
Male John Norman LincsQuad V50 13/34
00:49:15
00:49:25
131
27
Male Michael Oberg V60 2/8
00:49:12
00:49:26
132
310
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 2/3
00:49:20
00:49:28
133
334
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club V40 18/32
00:49:17
00:49:31
134
335
Male George Stanton Caistor Running Club JNR 5/8
00:49:17
00:49:31
135
269
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V65+ 3/15
00:49:18
00:49:34
136
302
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 14/34
00:49:28
00:49:37
137
222
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 21/35
00:49:14
00:49:39
138
237
Male Chris Allison Caistor Running Club V50 15/34
00:49:17
00:49:40
139
54
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 22/35
00:49:22
00:49:41
140
446
Male Edward Wright MSNR 29/43
00:49:25
00:49:43
141
197
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC V45 23/35
00:49:34
00:49:47
142
80
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 30/43
00:49:36
00:49:52
143
270
Female Tanwen Gray Beverley AC V40 8/38
00:49:46
00:49:55
144
266
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club FSNR 13/35
00:49:43
00:49:56
145
359
Male Kevin Penny V55 11/18
00:49:28
00:49:57
146
198
Female Alexandra Mccaffrey FSNR 14/35
00:49:46
00:50:01
147
155
Female Claire Farrow Barton & District Ac V35 5/34
00:49:52
00:50:02
148
148
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V50 16/34
00:49:56
00:50:05
149
169
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC V50 5/27
00:49:55
00:50:06
150
109
Male Mark Broom V50 17/34
00:49:50
00:50:08
151
324
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 19/32
00:49:56
00:50:08
152
53
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies RRC V60 2/11
00:50:07
00:50:12
153
277
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V45 5/39
00:49:59
00:50:13
154
77
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 18/34
00:50:14
00:50:20
155
380
Male Tony Barker V50 19/34
00:50:18
00:50:22
156
10
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 9/38
00:50:14
00:50:33
157
17
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 10/38
00:50:14
00:50:33
158
6
Male Sam Walkeden MSNR 31/43
00:50:32
00:50:39
159
367
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers JNR 3/4
00:50:36
00:50:48
160
91
Male Richard Barton V50 20/34
00:50:39
00:50:49
161
100
Male Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 24/35
00:50:35
00:50:49
162
165
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC V50 6/27
00:50:41
00:50:56
163
163
Male Richard Andrew V45 25/35
00:50:44
00:51:07
164
336
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club V55 12/18
00:50:54
00:51:08
165
416
Male Robert Ayton Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 32/43
00:51:08
00:51:12
166
116
Female Lynne Hayton Brough Runners V45 6/39
00:51:03
00:51:14
167
137
Female Elizabeth Nicholls Brough Runners V50 7/27
00:51:02
00:51:14
168
98
Female Emily Pattison V35 6/34
00:51:05
00:51:15
169
37
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC V55 13/18
00:50:59
00:51:16
170
71
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V45 7/39
00:51:15
00:51:25
171
275
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V60 3/8
00:50:59
00:51:26
172
151
Male Gary Jamson V45 26/35
00:51:19
00:51:31
173
251
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 33/43
00:51:14
00:51:32
174
329
Female Nikki Foster FSNR 15/35
00:51:19
00:51:36
175
413
Male Alan Spittlehouse MSNR 34/43
00:51:14
00:51:39
176
301
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers V45 8/39
00:51:24
00:51:40
177
33
Male Matt Ling Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 35/43
00:51:27
00:51:44
178
190
Male Brad Worrell MSNR 36/43
00:51:28
00:51:44
179
30
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC V45 27/35
00:51:35
00:51:52
180
408
Male Lee Davies V45 28/35
00:51:39
00:51:54
181
147
Female Suzie Rowe V40 11/38
00:51:48
00:51:55
182
86
Male Sam Bixby V40 20/32
00:51:34
00:52:02
183
92
Male Patrick Morris V50 21/34
00:51:36
00:52:02
184
247
Male Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club V55 14/18
00:51:43
00:52:06
185
342
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 12/38
00:51:58
00:52:08
186
121
Female Nicola Hanna V40 13/38
00:51:55
00:52:09
187
257
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 14/38
00:52:01
00:52:10
188
219
Male Bernard Fawcett V45 29/35
00:51:52
00:52:12
189
14
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC V35 7/34
00:52:11
00:52:17
190
418
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/38
00:52:00
00:52:19
191
389
Female Diane Mawer V55 1/6
00:52:15
00:52:22
192
78
Female Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC FSNR 16/35
00:52:23
00:52:29
193
315
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 22/34
00:52:15
00:52:29
194
170
Male Callum Williams JNR 6/8
00:52:15
00:52:32
195
172
Male Phil Kirkham V55 15/18
00:52:19
00:52:33
196
406
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 8/34
00:52:20
00:52:35
197
245
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC V60 4/8
00:52:19
00:52:36
198
415
Male Paul Bell V40 21/32
00:52:17
00:52:38
199
328
Female Kerri-Dee Ross Barton & District Ac V35 9/34
00:52:21
00:52:39
200
290
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V60 5/8
00:52:30
00:52:48
201
94
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac V35 10/34
00:52:34
00:52:49
202
131
Female Lesley O'neill V50 8/27
00:52:46
00:52:54
203
221
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club V40 22/32
00:52:36
00:52:55
204
355
Male Paul Spowage V50 23/34
00:52:47
00:52:57
205
374
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 30/35
00:52:51
00:53:05
206
447
Female Quintina Davies V45 9/39
00:52:57
00:53:07
207
404
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies RRC V45 10/39
00:52:58
00:53:14
208
356
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac V35 11/34
00:53:00
00:53:15
209
156
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 9/27
00:52:59
00:53:17
210
384
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 12/34
00:52:58
00:53:17
211
188
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 37/43
00:53:05
00:53:22
212
439
Female Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies RRC V35 13/34
00:53:13
00:53:29
213
152
Female Bacardi King FSNR 17/35
00:53:18
00:53:32
214
422
Female Lynne Howley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 16/38
00:53:19
00:53:36
215
333
Male David Turner V65+ 4/15
00:53:17
00:53:38
216
146
Male Liam Williams MSNR 38/43
00:53:30
00:53:46
217
143
Male Jason Williams V45 31/35
00:53:38
00:53:56
218
240
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 14/34
00:53:39
00:53:59
219
283
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/8
00:53:29
00:54:11
220
117
Female Ruth Moffatt Brough Runners V40 17/38
00:53:50
00:54:15
221
200
Female Tracy Toner V50 10/27
00:53:51
00:54:20
222
142
Male Steve Leeman Brough Runners V45 32/35
00:53:58
00:54:23
223
246
Female Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club V50 11/27
00:54:02
00:54:26
224
303
Female Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers V40 18/38
00:54:13
00:54:28
225
224
Female Donna Marris Caistor Running Club V40 19/38
00:54:13
00:54:34
226
360
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad V50 12/27
00:54:10
00:54:34
227
36
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC V50 24/34
00:54:18
00:54:36
228
101
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 11/39
00:54:15
00:54:36
229
327
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 20/38
00:54:21
00:54:36
230
346
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac FSNR 18/35
00:54:23
00:54:37
231
9
Male Mike Watson City of Hull AC V65+ 5/15
00:54:31
00:54:43
232
59
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies RRC V60 3/11
00:54:40
00:54:45
233
218
Male Euan Fawcett JNR 7/8
00:54:29
00:54:45
234
38
Female Gemma Wadd Rotherham Harriers & AC V35 15/34
00:54:51
00:54:57
235
203
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies RRC V60 4/11
00:54:43
00:55:00
236
351
Female Donna Morton V45 12/39
00:54:33
00:55:02
237
26
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 8/8
00:54:45
00:55:11
238
262
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V35 16/34
00:54:51
00:55:13
239
376
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC V50 25/34
00:54:53
00:55:18
240
385
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac V45 13/39
00:54:56
00:55:21
241
402
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 19/35
00:55:00
00:55:22
242
321
Female Chloe Ogley FSNR 20/35
00:55:27
00:55:46
243
341
Female Kerry Pipe V35 17/34
00:55:43
00:55:59
244
97
Female Sarah Pattison V40 21/38
00:55:51
00:56:00
245
437
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad V40 23/32
00:55:38
00:56:00
246
311
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 26/34
00:55:52
00:56:02
247
104
Male Graham Smith MSNR 39/43
00:56:02
00:56:34
248
364
Female Rebecca Lennox FSNR 21/35
00:56:28
00:56:35
249
84
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 24/32
00:55:58
00:56:37
250
263
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC V40 22/38
00:56:03
00:56:38
251
19
Female Debbie Bonner V35 18/34
00:56:32
00:56:51
252
304
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC FSNR 22/35
00:56:46
00:57:00
253
365
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad V50 27/34
00:56:37
00:57:00
254
281
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC V45 14/39
00:56:27
00:57:01
255
90
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 25/32
00:56:45
00:57:06
256
268
Female Rachel Coyle Scunthorpe & District AC V40 23/38
00:56:52
00:57:08
257
369
Female Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums And Friends FSNR 23/35
00:57:02
00:57:09
258
353
Male Michael Mcinerney Snr Scunthorpe & District AC V65+ 6/15
00:57:09
00:57:15
259
354
Male Michael Mcinerney Jnr Scunthorpe & District AC V50 28/34
00:56:57
00:57:15
260
244
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club V40 24/38
00:56:54
00:57:16
261
241
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V55 16/18
00:57:02
00:57:17
262
243
Male Robert Crump Caistor Running Club V40 26/32
00:56:56
00:57:17
263
108
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V60 5/11
00:57:18
00:57:24
264
204
Male Neil Miller V55 17/18
00:57:10
00:57:27
265
361
Female Katie Burton FSNR 24/35
00:57:20
00:57:29
266
72
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 13/27
00:57:06
00:57:35
267
236
Female Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club V45 15/39
00:57:06
00:57:35
268
300
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 7/15
00:57:25
00:57:43
269
371
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run V45 16/39
00:57:49
00:58:09
270
112
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac V50 14/27
00:58:03
00:58:17
271
391
Female Paula Coggon V50 15/27
00:58:00
00:58:21
272
358
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 27/32
00:58:48
00:58:54
273
390
Female Emma Marrian Barton & District Ac FSNR 25/35
00:58:29
00:58:58
274
21
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V50 16/27
00:58:31
00:58:59
275
297
Female Charlotte James FSNR 26/35
00:58:34
00:59:03
276
441
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 40/43
00:58:32
00:59:04
277
75
Male Sean Ashton Barnet & District AC V40 28/32
00:58:35
00:59:07
278
419
Female Sarah Cook V35 19/34
00:58:51
00:59:16
279
343
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 17/39
00:58:46
00:59:18
280
51
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 18/18
00:58:51
00:59:20
281
238
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 25/38
00:59:00
00:59:21
282
215
Male Gary Hare V40 29/32
00:58:51
00:59:24
283
370
Female Lucy Crew V35 20/34
00:59:04
00:59:24
284
7
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 21/34
00:59:38
01:00:04
285
192
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 26/38
00:59:36
01:00:04
286
428
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC V65+ 8/15
00:59:50
01:00:16
287
133
Female Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners V55 2/6
01:00:15
01:00:26
288
179
Female Emily Birch FSNR 27/35
01:00:02
01:00:29
289
414
Female Karen Hiley Barton & District Ac V35 22/34
01:00:04
01:00:29
290
287
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club V40 27/38
01:00:21
01:00:33
291
132
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65+ 9/15
01:00:25
01:00:36
292
373
Male Steven Hughes V50 29/34
01:00:15
01:00:37
293
199
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC V35 23/34
01:00:13
01:00:43
294
106
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC V45 33/35
01:00:19
01:00:46
295
150
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC V35 24/34
01:00:20
01:00:46
296
228
Female Lisa Kidd Caistor Running Club V40 28/38
01:00:37
01:01:05
297
46
Male Glyn Morley V40 30/32
01:00:51
01:01:18
298
79
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 6/11
01:00:50
01:01:21
299
35
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V35 25/34
01:01:02
01:01:22
300
386
Female Emma Isle V35 26/34
01:00:59
01:01:24
301
70
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 18/39
01:01:15
01:01:49
302
73
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 29/38
01:01:15
01:01:49
303
229
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 17/27
01:01:19
01:01:51
304
233
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club V45 19/39
01:01:19
01:01:51
305
141
Female Maria Leeman Brough Runners V40 30/38
01:01:50
01:02:01
306
445
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC V40 31/38
01:01:39
01:02:02
307
295
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 18/27
01:01:40
01:02:05
308
57
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V40 32/38
01:01:50
01:02:09
309
284
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club V55 3/6
01:01:50
01:02:23
310
175
Male John Birch V50 30/34
01:02:04
01:02:29
311
174
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 34/35
01:02:06
01:02:37
312
184
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends V40 33/38
01:02:06
01:02:38
313
20
Female Carol Cook V45 20/39
01:02:22
01:02:42
314
171
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac V55 4/6
01:02:10
01:02:43
315
5
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 31/32
01:02:53
01:03:23
316
211
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:02:56
01:03:24
317
52
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run V45 21/39
01:03:06
01:03:27
318
120
Female Eileen Boucher Walk Jog Run V50 19/27
01:03:07
01:03:27
319
177
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V60 8/11
01:03:24
01:03:54
320
325
Male Stuart Smith V65+ 10/15
01:03:37
01:04:00
321
306
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 31/34
01:03:38
01:04:01
322
307
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 20/27
01:03:36
01:04:01
323
312
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers V45 35/35
01:03:36
01:04:01
324
388
Female Kyra Piperides FSNR 28/35
01:03:36
01:04:01
325
387
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 32/34
01:03:56
01:04:16
326
4
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac V40 34/38
01:03:58
01:04:33
327
47
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V35 27/34
01:04:10
01:04:33
328
3
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac V50 21/27
01:03:58
01:04:34
329
13
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac FSNR 29/35
01:04:04
01:04:37
330
234
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club V45 22/39
01:04:17
01:04:47
331
93
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac V50 22/27
01:04:36
01:05:12
332
96
Female Pam Harrison V50 23/27
01:04:36
01:05:12
333
87
Female Helen Phillips V40 35/38
01:04:42
01:05:19
334
382
Female Tina Wise V45 23/39
01:04:45
01:05:19
335
291
Female Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club V50 24/27
01:04:59
01:05:28
336
125
Female Joanne Turner V35 28/34
01:05:07
01:05:40
337
181
Female Marie Ladlow V35 29/34
01:05:08
01:05:41
338
424
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 32/32
01:05:19
01:05:55
339
383
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 36/38
01:05:30
01:06:05
340
400
Female Emma Finer V35 30/34
01:05:37
01:06:12
341
403
Male Joseph Finer MSNR 41/43
01:05:42
01:06:16
342
182
Male Steve Allen Barton & District Ac MSNR 42/43
01:06:02
01:06:36
343
249
Female Jo-Mo Ramsay Caistor Running Club V45 24/39
01:06:48
01:07:15
344
357
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac FSNR 30/35
01:07:04
01:07:28
345
432
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 11/15
01:07:10
01:07:33
346
435
Female Car Williamson Beverley AC V60 9/11
01:07:10
01:07:37
347
396
Male Phill Eayres MSNR 43/43
01:07:16
01:07:41
348
110
Male George Turner V60 7/8
01:07:09
01:07:42
349
34
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 25/39
01:07:21
01:07:47
350
50
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 31/34
01:07:26
01:07:52
351
223
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 5/6
01:07:20
01:07:52
352
201
Female Heidi Mellors V50 25/27
01:07:24
01:07:53
353
40
Female Jemma Louise Parsons FSNR 31/35
01:07:41
01:08:00
354
431
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Tri V60 8/8
01:07:55
01:08:18
355
434
Female Lisa Adams V35 32/34
01:07:56
01:08:19
356
378
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC V40 37/38
01:08:00
01:08:22
357
331
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club FSNR 32/35
01:07:56
01:08:29
358
82
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club V45 26/39
01:08:03
01:08:30
359
145
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V45 27/39
01:08:00
01:08:36
360
296
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club V40 38/38
01:08:28
01:08:57
361
366
Female Jo Parsons Caistor Running Club V50 26/27
01:08:27
01:08:57
362
180
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 12/15
01:08:36
01:09:07
363
85
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies RRC V50 27/27
01:08:47
01:09:16
364
23
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V45 28/39
01:08:51
01:09:22
365
113
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V45 29/39
01:08:51
01:09:25
366
123
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 33/35
01:08:52
01:09:25
367
124
Female Janett Bellew Walk Jog Run V45 30/39
01:09:52
01:10:15
368
49
Female Gemma Sellers V35 33/34
01:10:05
01:10:28
369
58
Female Nikki Davies V45 31/39
01:10:05
01:10:28
370
440
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 32/39
01:09:56
01:10:32
371
433
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 34/34
01:10:28
01:10:39
372
74
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 13/15
01:10:04
01:10:43
373
282
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65+ 3/3
01:10:28
01:10:49
374
254
Female Lydia Turner Barton & District Ac JNR 4/4
01:10:48
01:11:25
375
255
Male Rob Turner V50 33/34
01:10:48
01:11:25
376
159
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 33/39
01:10:58
01:11:35
377
288
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 10/11
01:11:25
01:12:01
378
62
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 34/35
01:11:39
01:12:02
379
128
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 34/34
01:11:59
01:12:07
380
160
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 14/15
01:13:20
01:13:48
381
217
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 15/15
01:14:48
01:15:18
382
45
Female Carol Smith V60 11/11
01:17:25
01:17:56
383
438
Female Claire Doherty Barton & District Ac V45 34/39
01:18:57
01:19:25
384
64
Female Fiona Wales V45 35/39
01:18:58
01:19:26
385
107
Female Catherine Cooper Barton & District Ac V45 36/39
01:19:16
01:19:41
386
129
Female Julie Dimaline Humber Triathletes V55 6/6
01:21:32
01:22:10
387
127
Female Olivia Kuc Barton & District Ac FSNR 35/35
01:24:03
01:24:27
388
149
Female Elaine Maisey V45 37/39
01:24:53
01:25:27
389
18
Female Kate Harrison V45 38/39
01:24:55
01:25:31
390
442
Female Nichola Lince Barton & District Ac V45 39/39
01:26:28
01:26:50