← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2436
Male
Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers & AC
10-34
1/423
00:31:51
00:31:52
2
1821
Male
Thomas Griffiths St Helens Sutton AC
10-34
2/423
00:32:44
00:32:45
3
2303
Male
Joseph Monk Preston Harriers & AC
10-34
3/423
00:32:56
00:32:57
4
1484
Male
Jacob Watson Blackburn Harriers AC
35-39
1/217
00:33:37
00:33:37
5
2161
Male
Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers AC
40-44
1/187
00:33:57
00:33:57
6
1216
Male
Kane Green
35-39
2/217
00:34:30
00:34:30
7
1339
Male
Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
4/423
00:36:19
00:36:19
8
1523
Male
Steven Anders St Helens Sutton AC
35-39
3/217
00:36:23
00:36:23
9
2643
Male
Gary Fitzpatrick Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
4/217
00:36:29
00:36:29
10
1329
Male
Nathan Woods Run Sandymoor
35-39
5/217
00:36:29
00:36:36
11
907
Male
John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
1/190
00:36:46
00:36:49
12
132
Male
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
45-49
2/190
00:36:54
00:36:54
13
2610
Male
Chris Boron
10-34
5/423
00:37:16
00:37:22
14
1910
Male
Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
6/217
00:37:19
00:37:22
15
2527
Male
Gregory Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
55-59
1/90
00:37:37
00:37:37
16
2089
Male
Larry Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Team
10-34
6/423
00:37:38
00:37:40
17
2496
Male
Paul Hetherington Wesham Road Runners
45-49
3/190
00:37:51
00:37:53
18
1742
Male
Pete Fenn
35-39
7/217
00:37:59
00:38:05
19
715
Male
Chris Hazeldine
10-34
7/423
00:38:09
00:38:15
20
2526
Male
Paul Edwards Spa Striders
10-34
8/423
00:38:19
00:38:21
21
2427
Male
Sam France
10-34
9/423
00:38:30
00:38:30
22
758
Male
Stephen Campbell Knowsley Harriers Ac
10-34
10/423
00:38:26
00:38:39
23
1771
Male
Keith Baldwin
55-59
2/90
00:38:49
00:38:56
24
302
Male
Tim Righton
35-39
8/217
00:39:07
00:39:13
25
2565
Male
Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
2/187
00:39:15
00:39:17
26
1699
Male
Richard Rose-Coulthard Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
11/423
00:39:18
00:39:21
27
606
Male
Philip Woodley West Cheshire AC
10-34
12/423
00:39:22
00:39:23
28
1919
Male
Warren Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
4/190
00:39:25
00:39:26
29
402
Male
Joseph Hayes Manchester YMCA Harriers
10-34
13/423
00:39:21
00:39:34
30
218
Male
David Darbyshire
35-39
9/217
00:39:25
00:39:37
31
1097
Male
Lee Hurst
40-44
3/187
00:39:36
00:39:38
32
2440
Male
James Pointon
10-34
14/423
00:39:18
00:39:44
33
528
Male
Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers
10-34
15/423
00:39:42
00:39:48
34
1038
Male
Adam Walls
10-34
16/423
00:39:38
00:39:48
35
2533
Male
Philip Gregory
40-44
4/187
00:39:43
00:39:52
36
980
Male
James Jackson Lostock Ac
35-39
10/217
00:39:38
00:39:56
37
598
Male
Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon
35-39
11/217
00:39:39
00:39:59
38
2658
Male
Anthony Fox
10-34
17/423
00:39:45
00:40:02
39
2537
Female
Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
1/167
00:40:02
00:40:04
40
2591
Male
Ben Woods
10-34
18/423
00:39:54
00:40:04
41
2277
Female
Bianca Pedersen
10-34
1/352
00:40:02
00:40:08
42
2685
Male
Paul Murphy
00:39:59
00:40:12
43
1099
Male
Marcus Landrum
10-34
19/423
00:40:06
00:40:12
44
2458
Male
Kevin Jones
35-39
12/217
00:40:10
00:40:15
45
1693
Male
Jake Leyland
10-34
20/423
00:40:04
00:40:16
46
2220
Male
Daniel Parkinosn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
21/423
00:40:21
00:40:24
47
1719
Male
Kyle Lomotey Astley VIP
10-34
22/423
00:40:28
00:40:30
48
1371
Male
Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
5/187
00:40:29
00:40:31
49
1604
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
23/423
00:40:29
00:40:32
50
1214
Male
Lee Moffat
45-49
5/190
00:40:27
00:40:41
51
544
Male
Liam Devlin
10-34
24/423
00:40:50
00:40:58
52
1900
Male
Jonathon Knight
40-44
6/187
00:40:43
00:40:59
53
1161
Male
Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
25/423
00:41:02
00:41:03
54
1625
Male
Tim Marsh
10-34
26/423
00:40:54
00:41:09
55
1318
Male
Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
27/423
00:41:06
00:41:12
56
2518
Male
Shaun Moran Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
55-59
3/90
00:41:01
00:41:16
57
2351
Female
Jane Riley
45-49
1/160
00:41:12
00:41:17
58
2443
Male
Andrew Fagan
40-44
7/187
00:41:04
00:41:19
59
2179
Male
Graham Tracey Vegetarian Cycling & AC
45-49
6/190
00:41:15
00:41:22
60
578
Male
Martin Andrews The Allotment
45-49
7/190
00:41:18
00:41:23
61
2628
Male
Oliver Smith
10-34
28/423
00:40:59
00:41:23
62
844
Male
David Howard Trawden AC
60-64
1/40
00:41:13
00:41:23
63
2357
Female
Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
2/352
00:41:18
00:41:23
64
2334
Male
Robert Dawber
10-34
29/423
00:41:11
00:41:24
65
2549
Male
Curtis Ashcroft
10-34
30/423
00:41:11
00:41:24
66
108
Male
Bradley Neil
10-34
31/423
00:41:06
00:41:25
67
890
Male
Adam Cook
10-34
32/423
00:41:17
00:41:25
68
3
Male
Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
33/423
00:41:24
00:41:27
69
375
Male
Carl Finch
35-39
13/217
00:40:56
00:41:27
70
1343
Male
Andy Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER
60-64
2/40
00:40:54
00:41:27
71
882
Male
Jason Greenall
45-49
8/190
00:41:10
00:41:28
72
1786
Female
Danielle Brearton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
1/133
00:41:25
00:41:29
73
1244
Male
Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
1/116
00:41:28
00:41:29
74
1328
Male
Jonathan Britton Run Sandymoor
45-49
9/190
00:41:25
00:41:34
75
2173
Male
Ludovic Guerin
10-34
34/423
00:41:21
00:41:35
76
2178
Male
Simon Roberts
35-39
14/217
00:41:24
00:41:36
77
1795
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
55-59
4/90
00:41:35
00:41:40
78
769
Male
Jamie Elvidge Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
10-34
35/423
00:41:26
00:41:42
79
567
Male
Chris Wilson Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
2/116
00:41:39
00:41:43
80
1857
Female
Jayne Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
1/47
00:41:42
00:41:45
81
667
Male
John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
3/116
00:41:44
00:41:47
82
1255
Male
Simon Welsby
35-39
15/217
00:41:40
00:41:48
83
2352
Male
Bradley Crankshaw
10-34
36/423
00:41:37
00:41:50
84
2077
Male
Daniel Torpey
35-39
16/217
00:41:41
00:41:52
85
1534
Male
Stuart Ainge Wigan Phoenix AAC
40-44
8/187
00:41:52
00:41:55
86
1620
Male
David Openshaw
10-34
37/423
00:41:32
00:41:58
87
741
Male
Neil Carlisle
10-34
38/423
00:41:59
00:42:07
88
2282
Male
Jonathan Phillips The Avengers
10-34
39/423
00:41:56
00:42:08
89
2579
Male
Antony Valley
10-34
40/423
00:41:26
00:42:09
90
2103
Male
Chris Fletcher
40-44
9/187
00:41:54
00:42:11
91
1044
Male
Luke Wills Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
10-34
41/423
00:41:56
00:42:26
92
244
Female
Alison Moore
40-44
2/133
00:42:30
00:42:34
93
463
Male
Lee Mckenzie Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
10/187
00:42:20
00:42:35
94
1051
Male
John Sutton
10-34
42/423
00:42:24
00:42:41
95
1938
Male
David Collins Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
5/90
00:42:26
00:42:43
96
1501
Male
Oliver Mcconnell
10-34
43/423
00:42:36
00:42:46
97
700
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
4/116
00:42:40
00:42:50
98
2704
Male
Ryan Finney
00:40:21
00:42:56
99
1930
Male
Chris Rawson Hinckley RC
40-44
11/187
00:42:48
00:42:57
100
902
Male
Dylan Stockley
10-34
44/423
00:42:28
00:43:01
101
712
Male
Malcolm Rose
65-69
1/24
00:42:46
00:43:03
102
212
Male
Jonny Sewell
10-34
45/423
00:43:00
00:43:04
103
2588
Male
Anthony Atherton
35-39
17/217
00:42:47
00:43:05
104
28
Male
Mark Tamlin Team Pie
45-49
10/190
00:43:01
00:43:05
105
1674
Male
Andrew Presho
10-34
46/423
00:42:55
00:43:06
106
391
Male
Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
47/423
00:42:59
00:43:14
107
2598
Male
Mark Tucker
45-49
11/190
00:43:02
00:43:16
108
1920
Female
Karen Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
2/167
00:43:15
00:43:17
109
935
Male
Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
45-49
12/190
00:42:59
00:43:18
110
2063
Male
Barry Townsend
45-49
13/190
00:43:02
00:43:20
111
2298
Male
Dylan Grindley Chorley Athletic And Triathlon
10-34
48/423
00:42:50
00:43:28
112
796
Male
Simon Vaughan Horwich RMI Harriers
45-49
14/190
00:43:00
00:43:32
113
248
Male
Kai Binder
10-34
49/423
00:43:33
00:43:34
114
2558
Male
Jonathan Keddie
10-34
50/423
00:43:21
00:43:34
115
2290
Male
Stuart Kilmartin Chorley AC
45-49
15/190
00:43:21
00:43:37
116
1706
Male
Paul Towey
50-54
5/116
00:43:29
00:43:38
117
454
Male
Lee Thomas
10-34
51/423
00:43:27
00:43:42
118
1461
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Runers In UK
35-39
18/217
00:43:38
00:43:43
119
999
Male
Mark Leyland
40-44
12/187
00:43:27
00:43:47
120
1486
Male
Kevin Edwards Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
6/116
00:43:30
00:43:47
121
677
Female
Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
3/167
00:43:44
00:43:49
122
2675
Male
William Bryan Gordon Ramsdale Fan Club
10-34
52/423
00:43:50
00:43:52
123
228
Male
Adam Flores
10-34
53/423
00:42:38
00:43:52
124
1593
Male
Tom Ireland
35-39
19/217
00:43:38
00:43:52
125
1079
Male
Andy Davies
50-54
7/116
00:43:39
00:43:54
126
1201
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden AC
55-59
6/90
00:43:44
00:43:55
127
1301
Male
Andrew Murphy
10-34
54/423
00:43:50
00:43:57
128
1281
Male
Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners
40-44
13/187
00:43:45
00:43:59
129
1376
Male
Darren Middleton The Allotment
45-49
16/190
00:43:47
00:43:59
130
569
Male
Paul Farrington
10-34
55/423
00:43:40
00:44:00
131
1562
Male
Jamie Taylor
10-34
56/423
00:42:50
00:44:00
132
1170
Female
Serena Edmonds Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
3/352
00:43:56
00:44:02
133
2418
Male
Ryan Walmsley
10-34
57/423
00:43:49
00:44:02
134
1827
Male
Dale Halliwell
10-34
58/423
00:43:47
00:44:05
135
1844
Male
Matthew Ashton
40-44
14/187
00:43:54
00:44:05
136
101
Male
Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
17/190
00:44:01
00:44:06
137
2163
Male
David Litherland
40-44
15/187
00:43:54
00:44:07
138
2516
Male
Jonny Hall
10-34
59/423
00:43:41
00:44:13
139
2379
Male
Kevin Kilbride Atherton Running Club
40-44
16/187
00:44:06
00:44:14
140
1275
Male
Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
55-59
7/90
00:44:03
00:44:16
141
600
Male
Brian Coe
45-49
18/190
00:43:41
00:44:17
142
2115
Female
Nicola Nuttall Trawden AC
45-49
2/160
00:44:04
00:44:20
143
1465
Male
Michael Dignam
40-44
17/187
00:44:16
00:44:21
144
1581
Male
Frank Cahill St Helens Striders
60-64
3/40
00:44:09
00:44:26
145
931
Male
Matthew Jeffrey
10-34
60/423
00:44:11
00:44:28
146
2366
Male
Steven Dawber
55-59
8/90
00:44:16
00:44:29
147
2078
Male
Ian Tate Lytham St Annes RR Club
40-44
18/187
00:44:15
00:44:31
148
957
Male
Carlos Wilson
35-39
20/217
00:43:00
00:44:33
149
1446
Male
Paul Watts
40-44
19/187
00:44:09
00:44:35
150
1776
Male
Cameron Swire Hill
10-34
61/423
00:44:01
00:44:35
151
2567
Male
Matthew Silvester
10-34
62/423
00:44:09
00:44:37
152
412
Male
Chris Mather Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
63/423
00:44:34
00:44:38
153
1309
Male
Neil Taylor
35-39
21/217
00:43:26
00:44:38
154
41
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
64/423
00:44:37
00:44:40
155
2629
Male
Sean Hilton
10-34
65/423
00:44:15
00:44:40
156
766
Male
John Paul Cummings Warrington Road Runners
35-39
22/217
00:44:18
00:44:40
157
912
Male
Andrew Ritchie
10-34
66/423
00:44:34
00:44:41
158
2479
Male
Phil Hawkins
50-54
8/116
00:44:21
00:44:41
159
2501
Male
Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
23/217
00:44:38
00:44:41
160
265
Female
Lisa Williams
10-34
4/352
00:44:18
00:44:43
161
1807
Male
Ian Russell Penny Lane Striders
50-54
9/116
00:44:15
00:44:43
162
824
Male
James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
65-69
2/24
00:44:27
00:44:43
163
2642
Male
Martin Ryan
40-44
20/187
00:44:16
00:44:44
164
2611
Male
John Clark
40-44
21/187
00:44:20
00:44:45
165
2177
Male
James Donlan
40-44
22/187
00:44:34
00:44:47
166
2320
Male
Matthew Cunniffe
10-34
67/423
00:44:19
00:44:48
167
2321
Male
Andrew Bridge St Helens Tri
50-54
10/116
00:44:33
00:44:49
168
1831
Male
Stephen Smith
35-39
24/217
00:44:35
00:44:50
169
1183
Male
Tony Berry
50-54
11/116
00:44:11
00:44:51
170
2632
Male
Keith Holman Chorlton Runners
35-39
25/217
00:44:37
00:44:52
171
955
Male
John Williams
40-44
23/187
00:43:19
00:44:52
172
1944
Male
Michael Parr
10-34
68/423
00:44:39
00:44:52
173
948
Male
Gino Winstanley
10-34
69/423
00:44:35
00:44:53
174
1181
Male
Christopher Dwyer
35-39
26/217
00:44:49
00:44:54
175
1180
Male
John Carty
45-49
19/190
00:44:48
00:44:54
176
615
Male
Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders
40-44
24/187
00:44:37
00:44:55
177
2491
Male
Carl Snape
10-34
70/423
00:43:57
00:44:57
178
904
Female
Joanne Nemits
40-44
3/133
00:44:46
00:44:59
179
2118
Male
Anthony Morris
55-59
9/90
00:44:33
00:45:00
180
1189
Male
Robert Bell
10-34
71/423
00:44:53
00:45:02
181
1460
Male
Graham Cuddy
50-54
12/116
00:44:49
00:45:03
182
2555
Male
David Gara Team Pie
50-54
13/116
00:44:48
00:45:04
183
1171
Male
Stuart Bolton Horwich RMI Harriers
10-34
72/423
00:44:32
00:45:11
184
1315
Male
Paul Hurst
40-44
25/187
00:44:42
00:45:12
185
1058
Male
Mark Hagan
10-34
73/423
00:44:32
00:45:16
186
1408
Female
Claire King St Helens Striders
45-49
3/160
00:44:59
00:45:17
187
2562
Male
Nick Brookes
50-54
14/116
00:44:04
00:45:18
188
2337
Male
Stephen Lyon
40-44
26/187
00:44:53
00:45:20
189
2393
Male
Oli France
10-34
74/423
00:45:02
00:45:24
190
961
Male
Stephen Shaw
10-34
75/423
00:45:17
00:45:26
191
2511
Male
Rob Jarvis
10-34
76/423
00:44:47
00:45:26
192
1649
Male
Daniel Chapman
45-49
20/190
00:43:33
00:45:26
193
2502
Male
Paul Goulden
35-39
27/217
00:44:58
00:45:28
194
1425
Male
John Kirk
10-34
77/423
00:45:07
00:45:29
195
1500
Male
John Mullock
50-54
15/116
00:44:52
00:45:29
196
1870
Male
Russell Parry
35-39
28/217
00:45:28
00:45:30
197
1561
Male
Lee James Peake
35-39
29/217
00:45:27
00:45:31
198
570
Male
Sean Macdonald
10-34
78/423
00:44:53
00:45:32
199
2688
Male
Joe Swift Chorlton Runners
35-39
30/217
00:45:11
00:45:33
200
46
Male
Neil Pedder
40-44
27/187
00:44:52
00:45:36
201
1331
Male
Matthew Forshaw
40-44
28/187
00:45:13
00:45:36
202
494
Male
Gary Moreton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
79/423
00:45:34
00:45:38
203
1494
Male
Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
70+
1/12
00:45:13
00:45:40
204
2663
Female
Sarah Hall KayleighÔÇÖs Fitness Run Club
10-34
5/352
00:45:24
00:45:42
205
932
Male
Stuart Wynn
10-34
80/423
00:44:57
00:45:43
206
1784
Male
Andrew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
21/190
00:45:17
00:45:44
207
1154
Male
Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC
50-54
16/116
00:45:38
00:45:47
208
2512
Male
Lewis Fraser
10-34
81/423
00:45:22
00:45:53
209
308
Male
Darren Martin Winston Runners
45-49
22/190
00:45:33
00:45:54
210
1340
Male
Oskars Jaudzems
10-34
82/423
00:45:10
00:45:56
211
716
Male
Rowan Garvey
35-39
31/217
00:45:04
00:45:56
212
2170
Male
Mark Glover
55-59
10/90
00:45:11
00:45:59
213
1687
Male
James Rowland
35-39
32/217
00:43:53
00:46:01
214
2084
Male
David Adams
40-44
29/187
00:45:22
00:46:02
215
1856
Male
Stuart Cunliffe
10-34
83/423
00:45:31
00:46:03
216
484
Male
Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
84/423
00:45:59
00:46:03
217
934
Male
Phillip Newberry
35-39
33/217
00:45:40
00:46:04
218
1741
Male
Chris Mugan
10-34
85/423
00:43:12
00:46:05
219
455
Male
Graham Jones
50-54
17/116
00:45:27
00:46:10
220
1377
Male
Phillip Young
55-59
11/90
00:45:46
00:46:12
221
702
Male
Tim Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
18/116
00:45:55
00:46:13
222
1473
Male
Gerry Beyer
60-64
4/40
00:45:43
00:46:13
223
920
Male
James Smith
10-34
86/423
00:45:27
00:46:16
224
2237
Male
Mark Fawcett Trawden AC
45-49
23/190
00:46:06
00:46:18
225
480
Male
Nick Tan
40-44
30/187
00:45:45
00:46:18
226
1109
Male
Colin Fairlee
00:45:57
00:46:19
227
1236
Male
Darren Winrow
45-49
24/190
00:45:54
00:46:20
228
2242
Female
Ann Johnson St Helens Striders
45-49
4/160
00:45:56
00:46:21
229
1550
Male
Neil Hunter St. Helens Tri
45-49
25/190
00:45:56
00:46:21
230
790
Male
Thomas Darkey
50-54
19/116
00:45:09
00:46:23
231
872
Male
Neil Cook
10-34
87/423
00:46:00
00:46:24
232
2096
Male
Jonathan Banks
10-34
88/423
00:46:18
00:46:25
233
2485
Male
Andrew Houghton
50-54
20/116
00:45:08
00:46:25
234
2467
Female
Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
6/352
00:46:05
00:46:26
235
1225
Male
Leo Binge
40-44
31/187
00:45:41
00:46:27
236
1697
Male
Paul Crankshaw
45-49
26/190
00:46:01
00:46:29
237
2396
Female
Samantha Edwards Red Rose Runners
10-34
7/352
00:46:16
00:46:29
238
2164
Female
Lindsay Davies Blackburn Harriers AC
45-49
5/160
00:46:17
00:46:30
239
360
Female
Laura Bailey
10-34
8/352
00:46:31
00:46:31
240
2621
Male
Martin Wood
10-34
89/423
00:46:07
00:46:32
241
887
Male
Ken Mellis Evolve Lifestyle Academy
40-44
32/187
00:46:11
00:46:34
242
373
Male
Graham Whitham
35-39
34/217
00:45:16
00:46:34
243
219
Male
Mike Hyland
55-59
12/90
00:46:08
00:46:35
244
2590
Female
Toni Clayton Woods
10-34
9/352
00:46:14
00:46:36
245
1382
Male
James Stones
35-39
35/217
00:46:05
00:46:37
246
2260
Female
Jessica Flanagan
10-34
10/352
00:46:32
00:46:37
247
1802
Male
Martin Ingram
10-34
90/423
00:45:54
00:46:40
248
1833
Male
Chris Wood
35-39
36/217
00:46:17
00:46:41
249
560
Female
Gillian Rowlands
40-44
4/133
00:46:26
00:46:42
250
4
Female
Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
11/352
00:46:39
00:46:43
251
1817
Male
Daniel Banks
10-34
91/423
00:46:37
00:46:43
252
1965
Male
James Brogan
45-49
27/190
00:46:09
00:46:43
253
1178
Male
Wayne Booth Team Pie
40-44
33/187
00:46:03
00:46:44
254
2294
Male
Pete Cox
10-34
92/423
00:46:09
00:46:45
255
1126
Male
Glenn Foulkes
45-49
28/190
00:46:40
00:46:47
256
1751
Male
Stephen Forsyth
10-34
93/423
00:46:13
00:46:48
257
2213
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
35-39
37/217
00:45:20
00:46:48
258
2107
Male
Craig Jones
35-39
38/217
00:46:10
00:46:49
259
1507
Male
Andrew Walker Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
94/423
00:46:23
00:46:51
260
511
Male
Ben Rigby
35-39
39/217
00:46:17
00:46:55
261
2375
Male
Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers
55-59
13/90
00:46:28
00:46:57
262
448
Male
Jason Bruce Warrington Running Club
10-34
95/423
00:46:06
00:47:01
263
1174
Male
Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
29/190
00:46:57
00:47:01
264
1621
Male
David Elstins Chorlton Runners
35-39
40/217
00:46:26
00:47:03
265
362
Male
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders
10-34
96/423
00:46:20
00:47:04
266
2317
Male
Matthew Dawber
10-34
97/423
00:44:52
00:47:04
267
2585
Male
Lee Norris
40-44
34/187
00:46:45
00:47:04
268
1876
Male
Peter Moville St Helens Striders
55-59
14/90
00:46:15
00:47:05
269
2211
Male
Grzegorz Duda
35-39
41/217
00:44:52
00:47:05
270
2388
Male
Simon Thorn
35-39
42/217
00:46:30
00:47:05
271
2415
Female
Tanya Bunkham Trawden AC
10-34
12/352
00:46:05
00:47:07
272
1263
Male
Dean Hamilton
10-34
98/423
00:46:31
00:47:09
273
1914
Male
Adrian Horrocks
10-34
99/423
00:46:43
00:47:09
274
2592
Male
David North Chorley AC
55-59
15/90
00:46:31
00:47:10
275
67
Male
Philip Keeley
50-54
21/116
00:47:04
00:47:12
276
107
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
30/190
00:47:05
00:47:12
277
2553
Male
Patrick Fairhurst
10-34
100/423
00:47:00
00:47:12
278
2171
Male
James Flatley
45-49
31/190
00:46:39
00:47:13
279
1188
Male
Alex Mayor
35-39
43/217
00:46:47
00:47:13
280
1735
Male
Liam Dearden
10-34
101/423
00:46:57
00:47:13
281
2390
Male
Karlos Moss
45-49
32/190
00:46:35
00:47:14
282
2521
Male
Scott Dodd
10-34
102/423
00:46:54
00:47:14
283
2653
Male
Edgars Korotkijs
10-34
103/423
00:46:53
00:47:18
284
1369
Male
David Burrows
45-49
33/190
00:46:57
00:47:21
285
2524
Male
Ian Gahagan Northern Veterans AC
60-64
5/40
00:46:47
00:47:24
286
914
Male
Marc Melling
35-39
44/217
00:47:01
00:47:24
287
1138
Male
Anthony Morris
40-44
35/187
00:47:01
00:47:26
288
1142
Male
David Chesney Invictus Tri Club
45-49
34/190
00:46:38
00:47:27
289
909
Male
Ian Newton
40-44
36/187
00:47:15
00:47:27
290
2101
Male
Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan!
10-34
104/423
00:47:21
00:47:27
291
1721
Male
Nick Postill St Helens Striders
10-34
105/423
00:46:49
00:47:28
292
2620
Male
David Chester
40-44
37/187
00:47:08
00:47:28
293
1731
Male
Gareth Pratt
45-49
35/190
00:46:59
00:47:28
294
835
Male
Dean Dewhurst
10-34
106/423
00:46:07
00:47:29
295
1950
Male
Darren Picton
10-34
107/423
00:46:06
00:47:29
296
821
Female
Rosie Mcconnell Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
13/352
00:47:23
00:47:30
297
1086
Male
Joe Cooke Leigh Harriers
60-64
6/40
00:46:48
00:47:30
298
2449
Male
Lee Davies
10-34
108/423
00:46:52
00:47:31
299
2387
Male
Michael Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
22/116
00:47:25
00:47:34
300
1135
Male
David Prout
10-34
109/423
00:47:33
00:47:35
301
2604
Male
Ewan Dowes
00:47:33
00:47:36
302
1166
Male
James Windle
45-49
36/190
00:46:53
00:47:36
303
460
Female
Samantha Ball
10-34
14/352
00:47:01
00:47:37
304
1869
Male
Michael Macmillan
45-49
37/190
00:47:19
00:47:41
305
2581
Male
Graeme Openshaw
45-49
38/190
00:47:09
00:47:41
306
1334
Male
Nigel Young
55-59
16/90
00:47:11
00:47:42
307
1368
Male
Lee Roby
10-34
110/423
00:47:23
00:47:46
308
2593
Male
Antony Barrow
40-44
38/187
00:47:12
00:47:50
309
532
Male
George Mushahwar
10-34
111/423
00:47:35
00:47:51
310
1152
Male
David Booth
60-64
7/40
00:47:20
00:47:51
311
807
Male
Chris Gregory
10-34
112/423
00:47:34
00:47:52
312
1666
Male
Joshua Fry
10-34
113/423
00:47:14
00:47:52
313
1037
Male
David Blackledge
55-59
17/90
00:47:17
00:47:53
314
1726
Male
Neil Berrisford
35-39
45/217
00:47:19
00:47:53
315
190
Male
Jonathan Farnan
10-34
114/423
00:47:44
00:47:54
316
2644
Male
Matt Robinson
10-34
115/423
00:46:51
00:47:54
317
1314
Male
Matt Harris
35-39
46/217
00:47:23
00:47:55
318
1455
Male
Martin Bailey
50-54
23/116
00:47:33
00:47:56
319
1470
Male
Tim Green Time2runevents
10-34
116/423
00:47:09
00:47:58
320
1030
Male
Anthony Taylor
10-34
117/423
00:47:33
00:47:58
321
2314
Male
Damon Donaldson
40-44
39/187
00:47:04
00:47:59
322
2075
Male
Greg Eaton
10-34
118/423
00:47:54
00:47:59
323
1082
Male
David Sheridan
65-69
3/24
00:47:24
00:47:59
324
1583
Male
Graham Fairbrother Invictus Triathlon Club
60-64
8/40
00:47:12
00:48:00
325
2613
Male
Dave Tranter
10-34
119/423
00:47:15
00:48:00
326
713
Female
Gina Senior Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
6/160
00:47:53
00:48:01
327
49
Female
Kathryn Holden
40-44
5/133
00:47:31
00:48:01
328
1365
Male
Jonny Boyes
40-44
40/187
00:47:38
00:48:02
329
44
Male
James Lwanda
40-44
41/187
00:47:33
00:48:02
330
812
Male
Rob Power
35-39
47/217
00:47:39
00:48:04
331
710
Male
Paul Mccracken
40-44
42/187
00:47:25
00:48:06
332
783
Male
Chris Robinson Bramhall Runners
35-39
48/217
00:47:23
00:48:07
333
2112
Male
Tony Quinn Trawden AC
45-49
39/190
00:47:58
00:48:09
334
917
Female
Beth Jenks
10-34
15/352
00:47:13
00:48:10
335
2507
Male
Steve Carr Riviera Racers
50-54
24/116
00:47:32
00:48:12
336
1441
Male
Dennis Clayton
50-54
25/116
00:47:55
00:48:15
337
2019
Male
Tim Morgan
50-54
26/116
00:47:44
00:48:15
338
2687
Female
Maxine Mills
45-49
7/160
00:47:49
00:48:16
339
822
Male
Neil Meehan
50-54
27/116
00:47:58
00:48:17
340
669
Male
Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC
40-44
43/187
00:47:21
00:48:18
341
1014
Male
David Pritchard
50-54
28/116
00:48:06
00:48:19
342
176
Male
Neil Ringstead
45-49
40/190
00:47:54
00:48:19
343
850
Female
Sarah Jones Fylde Coast Runners
35-39
4/167
00:47:20
00:48:21
344
2224
Male
Scott Bennett
35-39
49/217
00:47:33
00:48:22
345
2287
Male
Jack Betts Trawden AC
10-34
120/423
00:47:55
00:48:23
346
1330
Female
Victoria Brown
40-44
6/133
00:47:07
00:48:24
347
1414
Male
Gareth Richards
35-39
50/217
00:47:55
00:48:24
348
966
Male
David Moorcroft
10-34
121/423
00:47:51
00:48:24
349
526
Male
Graham Berry Ukrunchat
45-49
41/190
00:47:52
00:48:25
350
495
Male
Karl Parker
10-34
122/423
00:47:42
00:48:25
351
1396
Male
Paul Williams
40-44
44/187
00:47:44
00:48:26
352
1866
Female
Ella Walker INVICTUS
10-34
16/352
00:47:58
00:48:26
353
1838
Male
Matthew Lewis
10-34
123/423
00:47:57
00:48:26
354
1459
Male
Stu Ashton
45-49
42/190
00:48:15
00:48:28
355
1871
Male
Mike O'brien
10-34
124/423
00:46:11
00:48:28
356
2330
Male
Dean Dale
10-34
125/423
00:46:54
00:48:29
357
1169
Male
David Walker
10-34
126/423
00:48:26
00:48:33
358
95
Male
Oli Hodge
35-39
51/217
00:48:05
00:48:33
359
1834
Male
Chris Griffiths
40-44
45/187
00:48:07
00:48:36
360
426
Male
Kevin Newton
40-44
46/187
00:46:26
00:48:38
361
296
Male
Trevor Hayward
60-64
9/40
00:47:56
00:48:38
362
1715
Male
Trevor Smith
55-59
18/90
00:47:58
00:48:39
363
1213
Male
Sam Robinson
10-34
127/423
00:47:59
00:48:40
364
233
Male
John Gallagher
55-59
19/90
00:48:18
00:48:41
365
2378
Male
Neil Pendlebury-Green
35-39
52/217
00:48:26
00:48:46
366
805
Male
Sam Lawrence Riversway Roadrunners
35-39
53/217
00:48:03
00:48:50
367
1386
Male
David Bowery
40-44
47/187
00:48:15
00:48:51
368
2622
Male
Michael Ormshaw
40-44
48/187
00:48:00
00:48:52
369
2606
Male
Matthew Johnston
10-34
128/423
00:47:53
00:48:54
370
2255
Male
Sam Newton
10-34
129/423
00:46:45
00:48:55
371
1815
Male
Fraaz Mirza Crossfit Wigan
10-34
130/423
00:47:33
00:48:57
372
750
Female
Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC
55-59
2/47
00:48:52
00:48:57
373
659
Male
Darron Miller
45-49
43/190
00:45:42
00:48:59
374
2117
Male
Mark Brennan
10-34
131/423
00:48:14
00:49:03
375
2116
Male
Alan Thomas
55-59
20/90
00:48:20
00:49:05
376
2522
Male
Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC
60-64
10/40
00:49:00
00:49:07
377
613
Male
Stuart Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
49/187
00:48:15
00:49:08
378
2673
Female
Fran Wright
00:48:58
00:49:08
379
42
Male
Alan Webb North East Marathon Club
45-49
44/190
00:48:25
00:49:11
380
2268
Male
Jeff Ahmed
50-54
29/116
00:48:16
00:49:11
381
2270
Male
Simon Roddam
35-39
54/217
00:48:53
00:49:13
382
2572
Male
Tom Costello
10-34
132/423
00:47:38
00:49:13
383
2515
Male
Gareth Brierley
35-39
55/217
00:47:41
00:49:14
384
24
Male
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
56/217
00:49:08
00:49:15
385
1992
Male
Jamie Harrison
10-34
133/423
00:48:57
00:49:16
386
1636
Male
Andy Clement Riversway Road Runners
45-49
45/190
00:48:28
00:49:16
387
972
Male
James Worth
40-44
50/187
00:48:37
00:49:17
388
1242
Male
Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
134/423
00:49:10
00:49:18
389
1185
Male
Adam Howard Trawden AC
35-39
57/217
00:49:08
00:49:18
390
679
Male
Colin Schofield
60-64
11/40
00:48:28
00:49:19
391
1545
Male
William Watts
10-34
135/423
00:48:54
00:49:20
392
864
Male
Michael Kirby
10-34
136/423
00:48:49
00:49:20
393
2576
Female
Chloe Bristow
10-34
17/352
00:47:45
00:49:20
394
1200
Male
David Pickles Trawden AC
60-64
12/40
00:49:12
00:49:21
395
2624
Male
Andrew Brewer Leigh Harriers
40-44
51/187
00:49:03
00:49:22
396
156
Male
Neil Whitworth Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
46/190
00:48:44
00:49:24
397
989
Female
Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
8/160
00:49:14
00:49:25
398
1757
Female
Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK
45-49
9/160
00:48:27
00:49:27
399
2072
Male
Ian Cusick
45-49
47/190
00:49:01
00:49:27
400
2336
Male
Thomas Price
10-34
137/423
00:48:17
00:49:31
401
604
Male
Sean Penney
10-34
138/423
00:47:30
00:49:32
402
1999
Female
Kathryn Hughes
40-44
7/133
00:48:59
00:49:33
403
2239
Female
Cathy Stratton Lostock RC
35-39
5/167
00:49:02
00:49:33
404
1407
Male
Gary Ball
40-44
52/187
00:49:14
00:49:36
405
703
Male
Adam Walker
10-34
139/423
00:48:37
00:49:36
406
2348
Female
Eve Barker Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
18/352
00:48:48
00:49:38
407
2312
Male
Allan Boult Trawden AC
55-59
21/90
00:49:12
00:49:38
408
1727
Male
Andrew Stock
35-39
58/217
00:47:44
00:49:40
409
654
Male
Aiden Tate
10-34
140/423
00:49:12
00:49:41
410
2683
Male
Steve Mcmanus
00:49:11
00:49:42
411
1196
Male
Geoffrey Douglass Warrington Running Club
35-39
59/217
00:49:12
00:49:43
412
2082
Male
Michael Bramwell
50-54
30/116
00:47:35
00:49:44
413
1323
Male
Glyn Howes
55-59
22/90
00:49:22
00:49:44
414
1555
Male
Ian Hothersall Trawden AC
55-59
23/90
00:49:23
00:49:50
415
2205
Female
Vicky O'brien Bury Athletic Club
35-39
6/167
00:49:15
00:49:53
416
1350
Male
John Rawsterne
45-49
48/190
00:48:46
00:49:53
417
1336
Male
Philip Moss
35-39
60/217
00:48:22
00:49:55
418
2286
Male
Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
24/90
00:49:37
00:49:55
419
1150
Male
Simon Sherrington
10-34
141/423
00:49:42
00:49:57
420
2343
Female
Laura Roberts
35-39
7/167
00:48:40
00:49:58
421
2299
Male
David Plant
10-34
142/423
00:49:16
00:49:58
422
838
Male
Steven Moss Widnes Running Club
35-39
61/217
00:49:19
00:49:59
423
1040
Female
Danielle Walls
10-34
19/352
00:49:49
00:50:00
424
1682
Male
Daniel Birchall
10-34
143/423
00:47:42
00:50:00
425
2582
Male
James Taylor Bolton Triathlon Club
10-34
144/423
00:49:38
00:50:00
426
1133
Male
Elliot Halfpenny
10-34
145/423
00:49:29
00:50:01
427
745
Female
Ian Newcombe
45-49
10/160
00:49:16
00:50:01
428
1297
Male
Matthew O'loughlin
35-39
62/217
00:49:20
00:50:02
429
742
Male
Chris Fenton
35-39
63/217
00:49:21
00:50:03
430
1586
Female
Pamela Leyland
10-34
20/352
00:48:02
00:50:04
431
1480
Male
Piotr Rakocy
10-34
146/423
00:48:49
00:50:06
432
1845
Female
Laura Ashton
35-39
8/167
00:49:46
00:50:06
433
594
Male
David Holt
40-44
53/187
00:48:41
00:50:06
434
2714
Female
Joanne Mcgillicuddy Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
45-49
11/160
00:49:01
00:50:08
435
869
Male
Andy Harrison Downhill Runners
45-49
49/190
00:49:04
00:50:09
436
1498
Male
Lee Jones
10-34
147/423
00:49:00
00:50:10
437
1358
Male
Martin Mcnicholas
35-39
64/217
00:49:15
00:50:11
438
728
Male
Adam Mckenna
10-34
148/423
00:49:17
00:50:12
439
1041
Male
Scott Walls
10-34
149/423
00:50:04
00:50:13
440
1629
Male
Martin Barton
10-34
150/423
00:49:14
00:50:15
441
1124
Male
Sean Fazackerley
35-39
65/217
00:45:40
00:50:16
442
366
Male
Andy Fishwick
50-54
31/116
00:49:21
00:50:17
443
2279
Male
Andy Wright
10-34
151/423
00:47:22
00:50:17
444
2619
Male
Richard Holding Chorley AC
35-39
66/217
00:49:24
00:50:19
445
2094
Male
Peter Louis
40-44
54/187
00:49:21
00:50:19
446
2248
Male
Richard Jackson Swinton RC
35-39
67/217
00:49:49
00:50:22
447
1987
Male
Phil Grimshaw
40-44
55/187
00:49:07
00:50:23
448
1443
Male
John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers & AC
45-49
50/190
00:50:01
00:50:24
449
2377
Male
David Taylor
55-59
25/90
00:49:24
00:50:25
450
2492
Male
Steven Buckley St Helens Striders
55-59
26/90
00:49:13
00:50:25
451
2175
Male
Richard Hill
10-34
152/423
00:49:24
00:50:25
452
473
Male
Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
51/190
00:49:32
00:50:25
453
1258
Male
Philip Housley
45-49
52/190
00:48:07
00:50:27
454
385
Male
Paul Tickle
35-39
68/217
00:49:49
00:50:27
455
384
Female
Kate Tickle
35-39
9/167
00:49:50
00:50:28
456
2580
Male
Richard Kilshaw
35-39
69/217
00:49:07
00:50:29
457
306
Male
Phil Horner Garstang RC
45-49
53/190
00:49:09
00:50:30
458
349
Male
Allan Bird Warrington Running Club
55-59
27/90
00:49:30
00:50:31
459
1226
Male
Stephen Martin
55-59
28/90
00:49:18
00:50:31
460
723
Male
Jamie Smith
10-34
153/423
00:49:38
00:50:31
461
2452
Male
Mike Woods
40-44
56/187
00:49:27
00:50:32
462
1657
Male
Joe Burrows Wigan Triathlon Club
35-39
70/217
00:49:03
00:50:33
463
2319
Male
Jamie Johnson
10-34
154/423
00:49:40
00:50:33
464
2261
Male
Reece Glynn-Manley
10-34
155/423
00:49:08
00:50:34
465
1199
Male
Lee Clark Team ACF
35-39
71/217
00:48:25
00:50:35
466
1954
Male
Craig Ainscough
10-34
156/423
00:50:04
00:50:36
467
496
Male
Stephen Parker
60-64
13/40
00:49:51
00:50:36
468
2307
Male
Keri Brookfield
45-49
54/190
00:50:05
00:50:36
469
2262
Male
Anthony Bird
10-34
157/423
00:49:41
00:50:37
470
971
Male
Ian Moffatt
40-44
57/187
00:49:59
00:50:37
471
222
Male
Gareth Weigh
35-39
72/217
00:49:08
00:50:38
472
867
Female
Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC
40-44
8/133
00:49:41
00:50:38
473
1151
Female
Vivienne Booth
45-49
12/160
00:50:08
00:50:39
474
1367
Female
Sarah Cathie
40-44
9/133
00:49:12
00:50:40
475
995
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
13/160
00:50:20
00:50:41
476
2395
Male
Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
158/423
00:50:36
00:50:41
477
261
Male
Matthew Sharples
35-39
73/217
00:49:10
00:50:44
478
2425
Male
Paul Daniels
10-34
159/423
00:49:28
00:50:45
479
2569
Male
Stuart Green
40-44
58/187
00:49:26
00:50:46
480
178
Male
John Mclean
35-39
74/217
00:49:23
00:50:47
481
112
Female
Lynsey Edwards Julie's Joggers
10-34
21/352
00:49:48
00:50:48
482
1850
Female
Kate Howard
10-34
22/352
00:49:51
00:50:48
483
1627
Male
Matthew Halsall
10-34
160/423
00:49:42
00:50:50
484
1663
Female
Rebecca Cunningham
10-34
23/352
00:50:17
00:50:50
485
2338
Male
Mark Morgan
35-39
75/217
00:49:19
00:50:53
486
2109
Male
Mark Lee
10-34
161/423
00:49:31
00:50:54
487
278
Female
Kim Tinsley Ashbourne RC
10-34
24/352
00:50:28
00:50:55
488
2214
Male
Christian Teasdale
10-34
162/423
00:50:28
00:50:55
489
277
Male
Robert Tinsley
40-44
59/187
00:50:29
00:50:56
490
2403
Male
Phil Boyle
35-39
76/217
00:49:30
00:50:57
491
2488
Male
Bob Allen
10-34
163/423
00:48:20
00:50:57
492
616
Male
Michael Feeney
10-34
164/423
00:49:30
00:50:58
493
1347
Male
James Clarke
10-34
165/423
00:50:37
00:51:02
494
2548
Male
John Barr
65-69
4/24
00:49:59
00:51:03
495
1905
Male
Jordan Berry
10-34
166/423
00:48:14
00:51:04
496
1591
Male
George Houghton St Helens Tri
10-34
167/423
00:49:29
00:51:04
497
1811
Male
Ian Winterflood
45-49
55/190
00:50:35
00:51:04
498
1785
Male
Andrew Smith
45-49
56/190
00:50:13
00:51:05
499
2249
Male
Craig Reardon
10-34
168/423
00:49:20
00:51:07
500
1793
Male
Ste Owen
40-44
60/187
00:50:26
00:51:07
501
1165
Female
Josephine Bowerman
10-34
25/352
00:49:14
00:51:08
502
774
Female
Ashley Gaskell
10-34
26/352
00:50:31
00:51:10
503
2361
Male
Tadc Davenport
10-34
169/423
00:49:30
00:51:12
504
927
Male
John Lingard St Helens Striders
70+
2/12
00:50:42
00:51:13
505
2564
Male
Carl Taulty
45-49
57/190
00:50:55
00:51:14
506
1952
Male
Declan Cox
10-34
170/423
00:49:48
00:51:15
507
1899
Male
Marcus Horner
45-49
58/190
00:50:17
00:51:17
508
1700
Male
Stuart Myers
10-34
171/423
00:49:50
00:51:19
509
1592
Male
Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
59/190
00:51:13
00:51:21
510
2656
Male
Gary Hirst
50-54
32/116
00:50:57
00:51:22
511
665
Male
Martin Cunliffe
10-34
172/423
00:49:55
00:51:22
512
2081
Male
Stephen Gregory
10-34
173/423
00:50:15
00:51:23
513
1027
Male
Andrew Ryder
50-54
33/116
00:50:17
00:51:26
514
2168
Male
Ben Owen
10-34
174/423
00:51:03
00:51:26
515
2229
Male
Chris Farron
10-34
175/423
00:50:17
00:51:26
516
13
Male
Michael Winder
35-39
77/217
00:50:24
00:51:28
517
102
Male
Wayne Heyes
10-34
176/423
00:50:35
00:51:28
518
1115
Male
Nathan O'brien
00:51:08
00:51:30
519
354
Male
Christopher Hurst
35-39
78/217
00:49:54
00:51:31
520
888
Male
Robert Ormrod
10-34
177/423
00:49:46
00:51:31
521
2506
Male
Ryan Gratton
10-34
178/423
00:50:31
00:51:32
522
2661
Female
Megan Cunningham
10-34
27/352
00:50:59
00:51:33
523
952
Female
Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
1/92
00:50:25
00:51:34
524
174
Female
Diane Hill Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
10/167
00:51:32
00:51:35
525
926
Male
Richard Fletcher
60-64
14/40
00:50:35
00:51:37
526
1006
Female
Rebecca Appleton
10-34
28/352
00:50:19
00:51:38
527
191
Female
Simran Shergill
10-34
29/352
00:51:28
00:51:39
528
11
Male
Paul Bennett
45-49
60/190
00:50:33
00:51:39
529
1563
Male
Martin Farrar St Helens Striders
50-54
34/116
00:50:46
00:51:40
530
1380
Male
Daniel Lund
35-39
79/217
00:49:29
00:51:40
531
2235
Male
Stuart Worsley
40-44
61/187
00:50:19
00:51:42
532
2088
Male
Paul Rimmer
35-39
80/217
00:50:12
00:51:42
533
1485
Male
David Wimpenny St Helens Striders
10-34
179/423
00:50:52
00:51:45
534
2218
Male
Jonathan Mackie
45-49
61/190
00:50:41
00:51:47
535
1089
Male
Ryan Stevens
10-34
180/423
00:50:30
00:51:48
536
1469
Male
Ben Kelly
35-39
81/217
00:47:19
00:51:48
537
2410
Female
Alexandra Brown East London Runners
10-34
30/352
00:50:53
00:51:49
538
1720
Male
Andy Heywood Lions Running Community
10-34
181/423
00:50:26
00:51:51
539
1529
Male
James Martin
10-34
182/423
00:51:18
00:51:52
540
693
Male
John Mccullagh
50-54
35/116
00:50:29
00:51:53
541
418
Female
Mia Ellery
10-34
31/352
00:51:07
00:51:56
542
632
Male
Christopher Burke
65-69
5/24
00:50:54
00:51:56
543
1515
Male
Scott Riley
10-34
183/423
00:50:37
00:51:57
544
2416
Male
Michael Bunkham
10-34
184/423
00:50:55
00:51:58
545
1560
Female
Lauren Witter
10-34
32/352
00:50:57
00:51:58
546
2219
Female
Joanne Smith
40-44
10/133
00:50:50
00:51:58
547
2710
Female
Nicola Perry-Lewis
40-44
11/133
00:50:42
00:52:00
548
2556
Male
Jonathan Rackstraw AFEX Running Club
10-34
185/423
00:50:00
00:52:00
549
760
Female
Louise Dunsdon
45-49
14/160
00:49:54
00:52:03
550
1015
Male
Robert Fry
60-64
15/40
00:51:02
00:52:05
551
2570
Female
Jane Brogan
10-34
33/352
00:50:44
00:52:06
552
2500
Male
Peter Saunders The Northern Collective
40-44
62/187
00:51:47
00:52:09
553
1664
Male
Jordan Ibbotson
10-34
186/423
00:51:59
00:52:11
554
786
Female
Katrina Seymour
40-44
12/133
00:50:40
00:52:12
555
800
Male
Craig Pearce
45-49
62/190
00:51:10
00:52:12
556
1702
Male
Jamie Mcmahon
40-44
63/187
00:51:17
00:52:12
557
2110
Male
Ben Evans
10-34
187/423
00:50:48
00:52:13
558
2407
Male
Tim Hirst
35-39
82/217
00:50:01
00:52:13
559
2666
Male
Dom Clarke
00:50:54
00:52:13
560
827
Male
Philip Thornthwaite
45-49
63/190
00:50:42
00:52:13
561
847
Male
David Garbutt
45-49
64/190
00:50:31
00:52:17
562
1956
Male
Keith Anderson
45-49
65/190
00:51:43
00:52:19
563
1708
Male
Chris Byron
10-34
188/423
00:51:19
00:52:19
564
734
Female
Laura Hill
35-39
11/167
00:51:10
00:52:23
565
125
Male
Neil Robinson
40-44
64/187
00:51:54
00:52:26
566
992
Male
Mark Renouf
45-49
66/190
00:51:41
00:52:27
567
209
Male
James Eastham
10-34
189/423
00:50:54
00:52:29
568
595
Male
Rob Brown
10-34
190/423
00:51:04
00:52:29
569
1401
Male
Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers
10-34
191/423
00:51:28
00:52:29
570
1623
Female
Joanne Platt Julies Joggers
35-39
12/167
00:51:29
00:52:30
571
761
Male
Andrew Bentham
45-49
67/190
00:50:59
00:52:34
572
663
Male
Mark Fillingham St Helens Striders
50-54
36/116
00:51:22
00:52:34
573
311
Male
Craig Melling
45-49
68/190
00:51:08
00:52:35
574
1141
Male
Liam Keefe
10-34
192/423
00:51:40
00:52:35
575
194
Female
Cathy Gilbert Widnes Running Club
45-49
15/160
00:51:32
00:52:36
576
2665
Male
David Halton
35-39
83/217
00:50:27
00:52:36
577
1940
Female
Danielle Emery
10-34
34/352
00:51:54
00:52:38
578
1939
Male
Sean Beatty
55-59
29/90
00:51:55
00:52:38
579
1445
Male
Andy Luke Atherton Running Club
40-44
65/187
00:51:36
00:52:38
580
1402
Male
Peter Gerring
50-54
37/116
00:51:46
00:52:38
581
2493
Female
Stacey Rigby
35-39
13/167
00:49:42
00:52:39
582
2197
Male
Andrew Waterworth
10-34
193/423
00:51:37
00:52:39
583
1405
Male
Chris Thompson
10-34
194/423
00:50:27
00:52:40
584
2711
Female
Kate Cassidy
00:51:04
00:52:40
585
1087
Female
Janine Pevitt
40-44
13/133
00:52:06
00:52:41
586
2080
Female
Joni Bramwell
50-54
2/92
00:50:32
00:52:42
587
536
Male
Matt Tattersall
45-49
69/190
00:51:46
00:52:43
588
1644
Male
Daniel Makin
10-34
195/423
00:52:20
00:52:44
589
1542
Male
Ian Bateson Lions Running Community
55-59
30/90
00:51:32
00:52:51
590
1418
Male
James Bretherton
35-39
84/217
00:50:59
00:52:52
591
1285
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
40-44
14/133
00:52:01
00:52:53
592
2587
Male
James Lloyd
35-39
85/217
00:52:24
00:52:55
593
2432
Male
Stuart Gorman
45-49
70/190
00:51:43
00:52:56
594
2039
Female
Rachel Cockburn
45-49
16/160
00:52:17
00:52:58
595
1633
Male
Ian Hart
40-44
66/187
00:52:55
00:53:00
596
1822
Male
Will Caldwell
10-34
196/423
00:50:36
00:53:00
597
2429
Male
Darren Taylor
35-39
86/217
00:51:49
00:53:02
598
1495
Male
Stephen Oakes
45-49
71/190
00:50:51
00:53:03
599
886
Male
Craig Mclean
45-49
72/190
00:50:52
00:53:03
600
2253
Male
David Abram
40-44
67/187
00:51:42
00:53:03
601
341
Male
Paul Miller
10-34
197/423
00:52:18
00:53:03
602
2670
Male
Paul Whittaker
00:50:52
00:53:05
603
1976
Female
Lisa Edmunds
35-39
14/167
00:52:32
00:53:05
604
2404
Male
Paul Brookman
35-39
87/217
00:51:38
00:53:06
605
1724
Male
Andrew Biggy
10-34
198/423
00:50:47
00:53:06
606
1975
Male
Roger Draper
35-39
88/217
00:52:32
00:53:06
607
2464
Male
Mark Ingram
45-49
73/190
00:52:25
00:53:08
608
2691
Male
Norman Tyrer Wigan Tri
45-49
74/190
00:52:56
00:53:09
609
2265
Male
Mark Billington
10-34
199/423
00:52:50
00:53:10
610
2086
Male
Glenn Winnard
50-54
38/116
00:52:10
00:53:12
611
357
Male
Neil Ferguson
55-59
31/90
00:51:47
00:53:13
612
1747
Female
Amanda Moss
45-49
17/160
00:52:20
00:53:14
613
1203
Female
Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers
45-49
18/160
00:52:03
00:53:14
614
2202
Male
David Davies
35-39
89/217
00:50:49
00:53:14
615
2285
Female
Michelle Nino
40-44
15/133
00:52:50
00:53:15
616
2550
Male
John Fairhurst
50-54
39/116
00:52:11
00:53:16
617
655
Male
Phil Peloe
40-44
68/187
00:52:09
00:53:16
618
2684
Male
Daniel Mcglashan
00:53:09
00:53:18
619
274
Male
Andrew Pickles
50-54
40/116
00:51:45
00:53:21
620
1209
Male
John Mclean
60-64
16/40
00:51:43
00:53:22
621
1656
Female
Nicola Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
35/352
00:53:16
00:53:23
622
637
Male
Andy Lythgoe
45-49
75/190
00:51:28
00:53:24
623
1909
Male
Paul Conning
35-39
90/217
00:52:20
00:53:25
624
2373
Male
John Starkey
40-44
69/187
00:52:19
00:53:26
625
168
Male
Robert Mansfield Fylde Coast Runners
40-44
70/187
00:52:04
00:53:27
626
1902
Male
Scott Jones
10-34
200/423
00:51:32
00:53:31
627
1653
Male
Mark Ainscough
35-39
91/217
00:51:21
00:53:31
628
2381
Male
Chris Wright
45-49
76/190
00:52:15
00:53:33
629
2275
Male
Julian Butterworth
45-49
77/190
00:52:52
00:53:35
630
1296
Female
Julie Dale
55-59
3/47
00:52:21
00:53:35
631
2539
Female
Michele Lindsay Ladies Widnes Wasps
55-59
4/47
00:52:28
00:53:36
632
2408
Female
Sheila Aspinall
55-59
5/47
00:52:25
00:53:36
633
1295
Male
Brian Critchley
40-44
71/187
00:51:01
00:53:36
634
1618
Female
Helen Broderick St Helens Tri
45-49
19/160
00:52:02
00:53:36
635
623
Male
Christopher Frost
35-39
92/217
00:52:51
00:53:38
636
2283
Male
Dean Adamson
10-34
201/423
00:52:16
00:53:39
637
483
Male
Brandon Jeffreys
45-49
78/190
00:52:22
00:53:40
638
2703
Male
Tony Boyle
00:52:53
00:53:41
639
1103
Male
Peter Somers
50-54
41/116
00:52:15
00:53:42
640
1823
Male
Ben Gill
10-34
202/423
00:53:34
00:53:42
641
1283
Male
Philip Abram
40-44
72/187
00:52:22
00:53:43
642
2079
Male
Scott Bramwell
10-34
203/423
00:51:35
00:53:44
643
552
Male
Ben Lomax
10-34
204/423
00:52:49
00:53:46
644
381
Female
Sam Sharkey
35-39
15/167
00:52:32
00:53:52
645
1549
Female
Hannah Reid
35-39
16/167
00:52:57
00:53:52
646
1399
Male
Chris Gregory
10-34
205/423
00:51:39
00:53:52
647
425
Male
Matthew Withers Lostock Ac
40-44
73/187
00:51:54
00:53:52
648
1413
Male
Andy Naylor
55-59
32/90
00:52:23
00:53:53
649
2184
Female
Laura Clark Isabella Rose
35-39
17/167
00:51:25
00:53:53
650
1483
Female
Hannah Sweeney
10-34
36/352
00:52:29
00:53:54
651
361
Male
David Peers
40-44
74/187
00:53:10
00:53:54
652
1808
Male
John Norris Flyde Coast Runners
55-59
33/90
00:52:08
00:53:55
653
1118
Male
Marc Macdonald
00:47:09
00:53:56
654
1304
Female
Beth Parr
10-34
37/352
00:52:47
00:53:58
655
1284
Male
Alex Cairns
45-49
79/190
00:53:32
00:53:59
656
1492
Male
Jonathan Lamb
50-54
42/116
00:52:28
00:54:00
657
959
Male
Andrew Hurst
10-34
206/423
00:52:30
00:54:01
658
1419
Male
Mike Stride
40-44
75/187
00:52:42
00:54:01
659
1467
Female
Jo Scruton
35-39
18/167
00:53:07
00:54:03
660
1387
Male
Michael Forshaw
40-44
76/187
00:52:29
00:54:04
661
2323
Male
Ryan Melling
10-34
207/423
00:51:50
00:54:05
662
566
Male
Peter Thomas
45-49
80/190
00:51:59
00:54:05
663
1738
Female
Kim Spencer
35-39
19/167
00:52:31
00:54:06
664
270
Male
Chris Bent
10-34
208/423
00:52:35
00:54:06
665
1493
Male
Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
43/116
00:53:15
00:54:06
666
493
Female
Natalie Mcgivern
10-34
38/352
00:49:28
00:54:10
667
337
Male
Chris Mann
10-34
209/423
00:53:24
00:54:12
668
61
Male
Christopher Taylor
45-49
81/190
00:53:30
00:54:12
669
956
Male
Daniel Fletcher
10-34
210/423
00:52:39
00:54:13
670
2542
Male
Martin Entwistle
35-39
93/217
00:52:08
00:54:13
671
417
Male
Jeff Phillipson Riversway Roadrunners Preston
55-59
34/90
00:53:26
00:54:14
672
994
Male
Paul Cartwright
55-59
35/90
00:52:58
00:54:14
673
2280
Male
Joshua Caldwell
10-34
211/423
00:54:16
00:54:16
674
2692
Male
Samuel Tyrer
00:53:49
00:54:17
675
2055
Male
Jonathan Wood
10-34
212/423
00:52:51
00:54:18
676
1624
Male
Mark Hindley
10-34
213/423
00:47:22
00:54:19
677
2051
Male
Isaac Dewhurst
10-34
214/423
00:50:59
00:54:19
678
1947
Female
Joanne Jackson St Helens Striders
45-49
20/160
00:53:08
00:54:19
679
1626
Male
Mike Kavanagh
55-59
36/90
00:52:47
00:54:24
680
1703
Male
Paul Willis
40-44
77/187
00:53:09
00:54:25
681
625
Male
Jon Adamson
35-39
94/217
00:52:58
00:54:28
682
2461
Male
Christopher Stewart
50-54
44/116
00:53:08
00:54:28
683
2151
Male
Scott Watson
00:51:38
00:54:28
684
1003
Male
Neal Kitson
10-34
215/423
00:53:02
00:54:28
685
1594
Male
Matthew Hothersall
40-44
78/187
00:53:03
00:54:30
686
759
Male
Mark Harrison Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
45/116
00:54:28
00:54:32
687
491
Male
Francesco Spinella
50-54
46/116
00:54:28
00:54:32
688
1352
Male
Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation (Team Isabella)
50-54
47/116
00:52:02
00:54:32
689
35
Female
Janine Mcnamara Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
39/352
00:54:28
00:54:32
690
666
Male
Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk
50-54
48/116
00:52:31
00:54:34
691
416
Male
Tom Lloyd
10-34
216/423
00:53:15
00:54:34
692
611
Male
Chris Lyons
10-34
217/423
00:52:44
00:54:34
693
2641
Male
Craig Wilson
35-39
95/217
00:53:47
00:54:36
694
1311
Male
Mark Wright
50-54
49/116
00:52:43
00:54:37
695
53
Female
Lindsay Turner
10-34
40/352
00:53:22
00:54:37
696
573
Male
Andy Leather
35-39
96/217
00:53:35
00:54:37
697
722
Male
Keith Tierney
10-34
218/423
00:53:21
00:54:39
698
1761
Male
Alan Prescott
65-69
6/24
00:53:35
00:54:40
699
2292
Male
Greg Cox
55-59
37/90
00:54:06
00:54:41
700
701
Female
Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
16/133
00:54:30
00:54:41
701
505
Female
Madie Fowler Gym Etc Orrell
10-34
41/352
00:53:02
00:54:42
702
892
Female
Nicola Daley Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
3/92
00:53:34
00:54:43
703
1468
Male
Ian Burns Lostock RC
55-59
38/90
00:53:02
00:54:43
704
1345
Male
Allan Davies Grandads
55-59
39/90
00:52:49
00:54:44
705
2599
Male
Adam Houghton
35-39
97/217
00:52:33
00:54:45
706
421
Male
Brian Diggle
40-44
79/187
00:54:01
00:54:46
707
1159
Male
Graham Denney Trawden AC
50-54
50/116
00:54:19
00:54:46
708
1734
Male
Matthew Flynn
35-39
98/217
00:53:16
00:54:50
709
1187
Male
Jonathan Youds
10-34
219/423
00:52:21
00:54:51
710
1288
Male
Ian Hill
50-54
51/116
00:53:28
00:54:51
711
2257
Male
Martin Donohue
35-39
99/217
00:53:03
00:54:53
712
2413
Male
Darren Carter Warrington Running Club
35-39
100/217
00:53:32
00:54:53
713
22
Male
Anthony Hill
40-44
80/187
00:52:57
00:54:54
714
1799
Male
Halil Inel
45-49
82/190
00:54:34
00:54:55
715
1753
Male
Jason Hill
40-44
81/187
00:53:25
00:54:56
716
2660
Male
Matthew Potts
35-39
101/217
00:54:04
00:54:57
717
2006
Male
Steven Blakeley
00:51:40
00:54:59
718
2210
Female
Melissa Grove Vegan Runners UK
10-34
42/352
00:53:35
00:55:00
719
558
Female
Bianca Yousef
10-34
43/352
00:53:39
00:55:01
720
1597
Male
Stephen Yoxall
45-49
83/190
00:53:42
00:55:02
721
1775
Male
Alex Yoxall
10-34
220/423
00:53:42
00:55:02
722
2309
Male
Martin Twentyman
45-49
84/190
00:52:29
00:55:02
723
2108
Male
Mike Culshaw Team Pie
45-49
85/190
00:53:57
00:55:03
724
1163
Female
Sue Nutter Trawden AC
45-49
21/160
00:53:21
00:55:04
725
2230
Female
Eden Unsworth
10-34
44/352
00:50:33
00:55:04
726
678
Male
Barry Conway
45-49
86/190
00:53:02
00:55:05
727
1915
Male
Paul Brack Invictus Triathlon Club
40-44
82/187
00:54:14
00:55:05
728
1221
Male
George Iveson
35-39
102/217
00:54:00
00:55:05
729
1084
Male
Ian Pennington
40-44
83/187
00:54:05
00:55:06
730
2315
Male
Brandon Parker-Stone
10-34
221/423
00:54:11
00:55:07
731
2638
Male
David Bale
35-39
103/217
00:53:29
00:55:08
732
2573
Female
Sammy Jones
40-44
17/133
00:52:53
00:55:08
733
450
Male
Andrew Mcguinness
35-39
104/217
00:54:01
00:55:09
734
1800
Female
Anna Goodwin Swinton RC
45-49
22/160
00:53:52
00:55:09
735
2300
Female
Alison Williams
45-49
23/160
00:53:39
00:55:11
736
2302
Male
Jon Williams
50-54
52/116
00:53:38
00:55:11
737
2551
Male
Stephen Barker
45-49
87/190
00:53:41
00:55:11
738
1172
Female
Claire Pratt Fylde Coast Runners
40-44
18/133
00:53:46
00:55:12
739
1325
Female
Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
10-34
45/352
00:52:30
00:55:13
740
896
Male
Michael Hall
60-64
17/40
00:53:26
00:55:13
741
557
Female
Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders
00:54:03
00:55:13
742
2459
Male
Andrew Wilkie
40-44
84/187
00:53:53
00:55:13
743
1881
Male
Andrew Meadows
40-44
85/187
00:53:08
00:55:14
744
80
Female
Carole Cooper
55-59
6/47
00:53:08
00:55:14
745
915
Male
Steve Blackmore
55-59
40/90
00:53:53
00:55:17
746
1538
Male
Peter Southern
45-49
88/190
00:52:23
00:55:18
747
2694
Female
Vicki Robinson
00:54:28
00:55:18
748
1924
Male
Mike Jones
35-39
105/217
00:48:54
00:55:21
749
1907
Male
Paul Hancock Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
53/116
00:54:33
00:55:22
750
245
Female
Zoe Bird
10-34
46/352
00:55:10
00:55:22
751
2635
Male
Adam Twiss
10-34
222/423
00:54:38
00:55:24
752
392
Male
Stephen Hill
65-69
7/24
00:53:52
00:55:25
753
20
Female
Louise Hill
35-39
20/167
00:53:49
00:55:27
754
2149
Male
Chris Kirkham
10-34
223/423
00:55:28
00:55:28
755
673
Male
Peter Woodfield
35-39
106/217
00:54:17
00:55:28
756
2712
Male
Sam Rigby
10-34
224/423
00:53:17
00:55:29
757
1927
Female
Leah Eddleston
10-34
47/352
00:53:51
00:55:30
758
52
Male
Paul Baxter
50-54
54/116
00:53:55
00:55:30
759
356
Male
Michael Daniels
40-44
86/187
00:53:51
00:55:31
760
445
Male
Thomas Ratcford
10-34
225/423
00:51:01
00:55:32
761
880
Male
William Blandamer
45-49
89/190
00:54:14
00:55:32
762
1602
Female
Kealey Johnson
40-44
19/133
00:54:31
00:55:32
763
1233
Male
Hitesh Patel
40-44
87/187
00:54:26
00:55:33
764
1232
Female
Louise Williams
40-44
20/133
00:54:26
00:55:33
765
2128
Male
Mike Farrelly
35-39
107/217
00:54:58
00:55:34
766
1076
Male
Lewis Mcintyre
40-44
88/187
00:53:16
00:55:35
767
717
Male
Michael Hughes
10-34
226/423
00:54:10
00:55:37
768
1796
Male
William Holden
35-39
108/217
00:54:03
00:55:37
769
1662
Female
Kathryn Holt
40-44
21/133
00:53:43
00:55:37
770
1779
Male
John Needle
45-49
90/190
00:54:08
00:55:38
771
1466
Male
Alan Platt
35-39
109/217
00:55:06
00:55:39
772
1477
Male
David Hunt
40-44
89/187
00:53:42
00:55:39
773
2630
Male
Richard Lucas
10-34
227/423
00:54:25
00:55:40
774
1841
Female
Leanne Claxton
35-39
21/167
00:54:23
00:55:41
775
2365
Male
Michael Sidebotham
50-54
55/116
00:54:53
00:55:41
776
2105
Male
Mike Hoban
45-49
91/190
00:52:29
00:55:41
777
2234
Female
Sheila Martindale
50-54
4/92
00:54:10
00:55:42
778
1843
Female
Andrea Cheetham
40-44
22/133
00:54:02
00:55:43
779
345
Male
Eugene Lavan
50-54
56/116
00:54:05
00:55:45
780
1487
Male
Chris Fryer
40-44
90/187
00:54:39
00:55:45
781
1305
Female
Elizabeth Hayman
35-39
22/167
00:55:08
00:55:45
782
936
Male
Thom Hill
10-34
228/423
00:53:41
00:55:45
783
1219
Male
Martin Radcliffe
55-59
41/90
00:54:13
00:55:46
784
1351
Female
Jennifer Carter
10-34
48/352
00:54:07
00:55:48
785
2143
Male
Jake Hurst
10-34
229/423
00:55:05
00:55:48
786
1813
Male
Max Richardson
10-34
230/423
00:53:44
00:55:48
787
833
Male
Oliver Johnson
10-34
231/423
00:53:44
00:55:48
788
1681
Male
Matt Leigh
40-44
91/187
00:54:02
00:55:50
789
1344
Male
Graham Shipley Team Pie
35-39
110/217
00:54:46
00:55:50
790
2578
Female
Rachel Evans
10-34
49/352
00:54:58
00:55:50
791
1496
Male
Marc Kellett
10-34
232/423
00:54:30
00:55:52
792
2559
Male
John Kilgour
50-54
57/116
00:54:23
00:55:52
793
2417
Male
Kevin Carter
65-69
8/24
00:54:05
00:55:52
794
1482
Male
Howard Mcglashan
45-49
92/190
00:55:43
00:55:53
795
1195
Female
Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
5/92
00:55:47
00:55:53
796
1028
Male
Andrew Matthewson
10-34
233/423
00:54:52
00:55:53
797
942
Female
Jenna Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club
10-34
50/352
00:55:03
00:55:53
798
1279
Male
Daniel Dickenson
10-34
234/423
00:54:15
00:55:54
799
2667
Male
Andrew Jackson
45-49
93/190
00:54:14
00:55:54
800
1723
Male
Martin Smith
45-49
94/190
00:55:48
00:55:54
801
2240
Male
Andrew Rutter
35-39
111/217
00:51:09
00:55:54
802
2216
Female
Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
70+
1/5
00:55:14
00:55:55
803
2329
Male
Sean Miller
10-34
235/423
00:54:18
00:55:55
804
1704
Male
Stephen Foster
10-34
236/423
00:53:36
00:55:56
805
119
Male
Paul Mcmillan
45-49
95/190
00:54:54
00:55:57
806
1832
Male
Gary Jones
10-34
237/423
00:55:26
00:55:57
807
2608
Male
Andrew Moxham
40-44
92/187
00:55:21
00:55:57
808
1830
Male
Craig Urquhart
10-34
238/423
00:53:47
00:55:58
809
229
Male
Mark Smith
10-34
239/423
00:54:28
00:55:58
810
1077
Male
John Landy
40-44
93/187
00:54:35
00:55:58
811
993
Male
Chris Skoyles
10-34
240/423
00:55:37
00:55:59
812
1177
Male
Bill Miller Fylde Coast Runners
60-64
18/40
00:54:11
00:56:01
813
2659
Male
John Clayton Blackburn Road Runners
40-44
94/187
00:55:17
00:56:02
814
556
Male
Alan Cooper Leigh Harriers
10-34
241/423
00:50:26
00:56:02
815
2339
Female
Antonia Heap
10-34
51/352
00:54:30
00:56:03
816
2389
Female
Tiffany Thorn
10-34
52/352
00:54:26
00:56:04
817
1125
Male
Richard Hawkins
35-39
112/217
00:54:59
00:56:05
818
1489
Male
Wayne Thornhill Atherton Running Club
35-39
113/217
00:54:26
00:56:06
819
2252
Female
Aimee Abram
35-39
23/167
00:54:46
00:56:07
820
1113
Male
Stephen Unsworth
45-49
96/190
00:53:50
00:56:07
821
2655
Male
Joe Harrison
45-49
97/190
00:54:24
00:56:09
822
133
Male
Craig Binder
45-49
98/190
00:54:29
00:56:10
823
2636
Female
Sam Wilson
40-44
23/133
00:55:18
00:56:10
824
1659
Male
Brian Platt
35-39
114/217
00:55:38
00:56:11
825
2448
Male
Paul Sutton
50-54
58/116
00:54:33
00:56:12
826
510
Male
Robert Wilson
45-49
99/190
00:55:12
00:56:14
827
2204
Male
David Lunt
40-44
95/187
00:54:25
00:56:15
828
692
Male
Christian Hart
10-34
242/423
00:52:46
00:56:16
829
2167
Male
Kieran Burke
35-39
115/217
00:54:47
00:56:16
830
1885
Male
Anthony Gee
10-34
243/423
00:53:58
00:56:17
831
1886
Male
Connor Hitchen
10-34
244/423
00:53:58
00:56:17
832
1237
Female
Katie Jones
10-34
53/352
00:53:59
00:56:18
833
1227
Female
Lisa Barrow
40-44
24/133
00:55:08
00:56:18
834
192
Male
Andrew Connolly
40-44
96/187
00:54:56
00:56:18
835
1215
Male
Andrew Savage
50-54
59/116
00:55:02
00:56:19
836
1916
Male
Callum Stridgeon
10-34
245/423
00:54:47
00:56:19
837
1559
Female
Heather Cain
10-34
54/352
00:54:25
00:56:19
838
747
Male
Ian Eaton
45-49
100/190
00:54:17
00:56:21
839
1568
Male
Harry Clark Team ACF
10-34
246/423
00:54:44
00:56:21
840
1204
Female
Cheryl Cunniff
35-39
24/167
00:54:54
00:56:21
841
372
Male
Graham Stevenson Fylde Coast Runners
65-69
9/24
00:54:33
00:56:22
842
2349
Male
Matthew Mawdsley
10-34
247/423
00:53:41
00:56:22
843
25
Male
Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio Team
40-44
97/187
00:52:20
00:56:23
844
1540
Female
Julie Stickland
45-49
24/160
00:54:34
00:56:23
845
1490
Female
Edel Walsh
50-54
6/92
00:54:17
00:56:24
846
1303
Male
Christopher Coleman-Brown
35-39
116/217
00:52:21
00:56:24
847
1541
Male
Tony Clarke
50-54
60/116
00:54:34
00:56:25
848
1862
Female
Ellie Wright
10-34
55/352
00:54:48
00:56:26
849
589
Male
Callum Neil
10-34
248/423
00:55:32
00:56:27
850
1333
Female
Sarah Forshaw
40-44
25/133
00:55:45
00:56:29
851
1261
Male
Steven Morris
35-39
117/217
00:53:27
00:56:30
852
1053
Male
Michael Thompstone Winston Runners
35-39
118/217
00:51:11
00:56:32
853
1018
Male
James Butterworth
40-44
98/187
00:52:49
00:56:32
854
1673
Male
Stuart Collier
55-59
42/90
00:55:00
00:56:33
855
1619
Male
Chris Kendall
10-34
249/423
00:54:51
00:56:33
856
527
Male
Bernard Higham
55-59
43/90
00:54:21
00:56:33
857
1533
Female
Lorraine Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
25/160
00:56:23
00:56:34
858
1585
Female
Jennifer Ramsden
10-34
56/352
00:54:50
00:56:35
859
1300
Male
Steve Robinson
55-59
44/90
00:54:58
00:56:42
860
1302
Male
Sam Robinson
10-34
250/423
00:54:58
00:56:42
861
1773
Male
Colin Hill
45-49
101/190
00:56:08
00:56:43
862
1010
Male
Ian Makin
45-49
102/190
00:55:14
00:56:43
863
1317
Female
Marie Heyes
45-49
26/160
00:53:19
00:56:44
864
2382
Male
Andrew Farrall Vegan Runners UK
10-34
251/423
00:54:36
00:56:44
865
2129
Female
Louise Cairns
35-39
25/167
00:55:10
00:56:44
866
1804
Male
Craig Rowland
10-34
252/423
00:55:07
00:56:44
867
2678
Female
Angela Liptrott
00:55:28
00:56:45
868
1308
Female
Rachel Hill
45-49
27/160
00:53:20
00:56:45
869
2566
Male
Lewis Atherton
10-34
253/423
00:56:18
00:56:45
870
1319
Male
Tim Dykes
35-39
119/217
00:54:34
00:56:46
871
2544
Male
David Rochford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
45-49
103/190
00:56:04
00:56:46
872
877
Female
Natasha Frazer
10-34
57/352
00:55:05
00:56:50
873
634
Male
Andy Mcmanus Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
99/187
00:55:48
00:56:50
874
1139
Female
Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
28/160
00:55:41
00:56:51
875
2296
Male
David Taylor
50-54
61/116
00:53:58
00:56:51
876
2185
Female
Jackie Watts
35-39
26/167
00:54:23
00:56:52
877
1632
Male
Denis Cunliffe
40-44
100/187
00:52:11
00:56:52
878
2327
Female
Sam Cullen
45-49
29/160
00:53:05
00:56:53
879
1012
Female
Liz Duggan
10-34
58/352
00:55:04
00:56:54
880
1906
Male
Shaun Thompson
45-49
104/190
00:54:36
00:56:54
881
1202
Female
Sendy F+íborsk+í
10-34
59/352
00:56:42
00:56:56
882
1043
Male
Layton Gee
10-34
254/423
00:56:45
00:56:57
883
489
Female
Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers
45-49
30/160
00:55:12
00:56:57
884
2062
Male
Wyz Two
00:55:13
00:56:57
885
2243
Female
Keisha Popple Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
60/352
00:55:40
00:56:58
886
1007
Male
Andrew Appleton
40-44
101/187
00:55:40
00:56:59
887
2289
Male
Nicholas Anthony
35-39
120/217
00:56:22
00:56:59
888
394
Male
Andrew Smith
45-49
105/190
00:54:51
00:56:59
889
2652
Male
Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
255/423
00:55:57
00:57:00
890
1521
Male
Adam Connell
10-34
256/423
00:56:15
00:57:03
891
34
Male
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
40-44
102/187
00:55:34
00:57:04
892
568
Female
Sandra Taylor
35-39
27/167
00:55:26
00:57:04
893
2131
Male
Michael Weston
10-34
257/423
00:56:17
00:57:06
894
1553
Male
Corey Spence
10-34
258/423
00:56:29
00:57:07
895
2654
Male
Stuart Carruthers
35-39
121/217
00:53:40
00:57:09
896
1454
Male
Gareth Norris
35-39
122/217
00:54:53
00:57:09
897
1667
Female
Christine Boyle
60-64
1/15
00:55:25
00:57:09
898
2228
Male
Mike Linney
40-44
103/187
00:54:55
00:57:09
899
2297
Male
Craig Sawers Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
40-44
104/187
00:56:29
00:57:09
900
1440
Male
Dean Mackie
10-34
259/423
00:53:56
00:57:10
901
2201
Female
Jennifer Turner
10-34
61/352
00:54:12
00:57:11
902
1848
Male
Mark O'brien
10-34
260/423
00:55:20
00:57:12
903
960
Female
Vera Schleiffer Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
62/352
00:56:58
00:57:12
904
1921
Male
Andy Lamb Trawden AC
55-59
45/90
00:56:48
00:57:14
905
1790
Male
Eddie Cunningham
55-59
46/90
00:56:40
00:57:15
906
1520
Male
Jon Bilsborough
40-44
105/187
00:55:24
00:57:15
907
868
Male
Terry Mcdonald
10-34
261/423
00:52:00
00:57:17
908
2454
Female
Louise Woods
40-44
26/133
00:56:14
00:57:18
909
105
Female
Katrina Robinson
10-34
63/352
00:55:40
00:57:18
910
447
Male
Stuart Broad
10-34
262/423
00:56:55
00:57:18
911
1432
Male
William Barker
50-54
62/116
00:55:41
00:57:19
912
2519
Male
Melvyn Waring
55-59
47/90
00:56:08
00:57:19
913
593
Female
Shannon Eckersley
10-34
64/352
00:54:18
00:57:20
914
941
Male
Paul Mccann
45-49
106/190
00:55:26
00:57:24
915
2284
Male
Michael Kain
10-34
263/423
00:54:58
00:57:25
916
1936
Male
Kevin Wrigglesworth
55-59
48/90
00:54:05
00:57:25
917
1951
Female
Shelley Hughes St Helens Striders
35-39
28/167
00:56:17
00:57:29
918
1217
Male
James Hooton
10-34
264/423
00:55:55
00:57:29
919
346
Male
Harry Lavan
10-34
265/423
00:55:49
00:57:30
920
550
Male
Jed Winstanley
10-34
266/423
00:55:53
00:57:30
921
2293
Male
Richard Birch
35-39
123/217
00:55:21
00:57:30
922
520
Male
Neil Bartlett
50-54
63/116
00:55:37
00:57:30
923
2420
Female
Catherine Holt
45-49
31/160
00:55:49
00:57:31
924
985
Male
Andrew Thompson
10-34
267/423
00:52:20
00:57:34
925
1679
Male
Simon John Pearson
45-49
107/190
00:56:18
00:57:34
926
918
Female
Louise Anderson
50-54
7/92
00:55:50
00:57:35
927
1570
Female
Andrea Lorant
35-39
29/167
00:55:50
00:57:36
928
1872
Female
Angela Parkinson
55-59
7/47
00:55:46
00:57:36
929
1816
Male
Jakub Friebe
35-39
124/217
00:56:20
00:57:37
930
2514
Male
Matthew Melling
10-34
268/423
00:52:01
00:57:40
931
1855
Male
Christopher Goulding
40-44
106/187
00:55:52
00:57:41
932
2189
Female
Rehma Shabani
10-34
65/352
00:54:13
00:57:41
933
947
Female
Lindsay Hellewell
35-39
30/167
00:56:14
00:57:43
934
884
Female
Angela Coulter Blackburn Road Runners
50-54
8/92
00:56:03
00:57:45
935
1758
Female
Diane Cooper
50-54
9/92
00:54:19
00:57:45
936
518
Male
Craig Stephens
50-54
64/116
00:57:03
00:57:46
937
519
Female
Joanne French
45-49
32/160
00:57:05
00:57:47
938
250
Male
Paul Orrell
40-44
107/187
00:56:04
00:57:47
939
1958
Male
Dave Armstrong
40-44
108/187
00:57:01
00:57:48
940
739
Female
Louise Green
40-44
27/133
00:54:34
00:57:48
941
2668
Male
Roy Roby
00:54:04
00:57:48
942
68
Female
Claire Kirk
35-39
31/167
00:55:48
00:57:49
943
2256
Female
Helen Donohue
35-39
32/167
00:56:00
00:57:50
944
1241
Male
James Alan Eyre
65-69
10/24
00:56:20
00:57:51
945
1774
Male
Ryan Naylor
10-34
269/423
00:56:20
00:57:51
946
272
Male
Stuart Burrows
10-34
270/423
00:56:26
00:57:51
947
685
Male
Steven Marsh
35-39
125/217
00:56:46
00:57:51
948
47
Male
Dave Higham
55-59
49/90
00:57:47
00:57:56
949
48
Female
Leanne Taylor
45-49
33/160
00:57:47
00:57:56
950
1601
Female
Sharon Jukes Jsbefit
40-44
28/133
00:56:51
00:57:59
951
1403
Female
Angela Jones-Gerring
40-44
29/133
00:57:07
00:57:59
952
1528
Male
Martin Lunt
65-69
11/24
00:56:02
00:57:59
953
1491
Male
Joshua Lukins
10-34
271/423
00:55:54
00:58:02
954
1394
Male
Alex Houghton
00:55:53
00:58:04
955
33
Female
Jo Davies
40-44
30/133
00:56:10
00:58:05
956
885
Male
Mike Harrison
55-59
50/90
00:56:59
00:58:07
957
503
Female
Rachael Power Gym Etc
10-34
66/352
00:56:14
00:58:07
958
891
Female
Julie Farron Atherton Running Club
50-54
10/92
00:56:25
00:58:07
959
253
Female
Lindsay Shorrock
35-39
33/167
00:55:41
00:58:07
960
468
Female
Emily Power Bridgeman Physio
10-34
67/352
00:56:17
00:58:08
961
1642
Female
Magdalena Chmura
35-39
34/167
00:56:09
00:58:08
962
866
Female
Daisy Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
68/352
00:55:58
00:58:09
963
1458
Male
Michael Preston
35-39
126/217
00:55:19
00:58:10
964
2281
Male
Darren Kain
45-49
108/190
00:55:43
00:58:10
965
449
Male
Paul Hilton
45-49
109/190
00:55:58
00:58:10
966
1245
Female
Elizabeth Smith
45-49
34/160
00:56:23
00:58:11
967
1158
Male
Wes Heyes
35-39
127/217
00:55:21
00:58:11
968
98
Female
Janet Nichols
55-59
8/47
00:56:09
00:58:11
969
437
Male
Anthony Jones
55-59
51/90
00:55:26
00:58:15
970
1655
Female
Alyssa Catterall
10-34
69/352
00:56:38
00:58:16
971
45
Male
Phil Oakes
40-44
109/187
00:55:41
00:58:16
972
1522
Male
Mostafa Bakhtiari
55-59
52/90
00:57:02
00:58:17
973
2508
Male
Charles Taylor
10-34
272/423
00:55:15
00:58:18
974
1826
Male
Tippie Malgwi
35-39
128/217
00:54:57
00:58:18
975
978
Male
David Duckworth
60-64
19/40
00:57:05
00:58:20
976
1942
Female
Helen Hurn
40-44
31/133
00:55:50
00:58:21
977
2517
Male
Carl Waldie Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
110/187
00:57:30
00:58:21
978
2350
Female
Helen Williams
10-34
70/352
00:56:30
00:58:22
979
2153
Male
David Jackson
10-34
273/423
00:55:32
00:58:22
980
142
Male
Phil Draper
45-49
110/190
00:57:13
00:58:23
981
398
Male
Brian Handcock
50-54
65/116
00:56:03
00:58:23
982
1164
Female
Linda Ensby Trawden AC
50-54
11/92
00:56:40
00:58:23
983
889
Male
David Evans
45-49
111/190
00:52:28
00:58:24
984
1825
Male
Steve Colligan
50-54
66/116
00:56:14
00:58:24
985
66
Male
Alan Jones
45-49
112/190
00:57:39
00:58:25
986
1756
Male
Justin Bell
45-49
113/190
00:52:29
00:58:25
987
1949
Male
Paul Burton
40-44
111/187
00:55:58
00:58:27
988
2225
Male
Robert Findlow
10-34
274/423
00:56:31
00:58:29
989
175
Male
Adrian Pridgeon St Helens Striders
35-39
129/217
00:57:18
00:58:29
990
1398
Female
Jody Heyes
35-39
35/167
00:55:36
00:58:30
991
1824
Male
Peter Teeling St Helens Striders
40-44
112/187
00:57:18
00:58:31
992
795
Female
Elouise Sylkie Pemberton Trawden AC
10-34
71/352
00:56:49
00:58:32
993
1081
Male
Tom Wilson
60-64
20/40
00:56:28
00:58:32
994
58
Female
Christina Peet
65-69
1/5
00:56:29
00:58:33
995
492
Female
Diana Maiden
45-49
35/160
00:55:55
00:58:34
996
186
Male
Chris Cooke
35-39
130/217
00:56:53
00:58:35
997
299
Female
Nicole Burrows
10-34
72/352
00:56:41
00:58:37
998
763
Male
John Wakelam
45-49
114/190
00:57:04
00:58:40
999
764
Female
Chloe Wakelam
10-34
73/352
00:57:04
00:58:40
1000
1635
Male
Robert Heather
10-34
275/423
00:56:12
00:58:40
1001
2061
Male
Wyz One
00:58:41
00:58:41
1002
806
Male
Chris Anderson Penny Lane Striders
45-49
115/190
00:56:42
00:58:44
1003
1574
Male
Adrian Moffatt
10-34
276/423
00:54:54
00:58:44
1004
268
Male
Michael Garry
40-44
113/187
00:56:50
00:58:44
1005
987
Male
Peter Gill
10-34
277/423
00:53:31
00:58:46
1006
2463
Female
Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
12/92
00:57:40
00:58:47
1007
1056
Male
Simon Beatty Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
50-54
67/116
00:56:50
00:58:50
1008
2525
Male
Ashley Stott
10-34
278/423
00:57:09
00:58:50
1009
1022
Male
Brian Cowan Kinross Road Runners
50-54
68/116
00:57:12
00:58:50
1010
2192
Male
David Blott
60-64
21/40
00:56:04
00:58:50
1011
997
Female
Kim Redmayne
45-49
36/160
00:56:29
00:58:52
1012
1750
Female
Laura Hillyer
10-34
74/352
00:57:26
00:58:53
1013
1267
Female
Cath Kippax
40-44
32/133
00:56:30
00:58:54
1014
150
Male
Kris Radlinski
00:58:52
00:58:55
1015
393
Female
Belinda Bartle
50-54
13/92
00:57:00
00:58:56
1016
1980
Male
Mark Wright Razzers Runners
65-69
12/24
00:56:01
00:58:56
1017
2657
Female
Julie Crawshaw
35-39
36/167
00:56:39
00:58:57
1018
2394
Male
Iain Entwistle
40-44
114/187
00:58:05
00:58:57
1019
1812
Female
Amanda Collinge
40-44
33/133
00:57:11
00:58:58
1020
2363
Female
Lydia Sidebotham
10-34
75/352
00:58:11
00:58:59
1021
367
Male
Stephen Donovan
50-54
69/116
00:55:55
00:58:59
1022
590
Male
Joe Sherrington
50-54
70/116
00:55:12
00:58:59
1023
1
Male
Andrew Johnson
40-44
115/187
00:58:58
00:59:00
1024
719
Male
Marc Bennett
10-34
279/423
00:55:46
00:59:00
1025
51
Male
Chris Hutchinson
10-34
280/423
00:57:56
00:59:00
1026
1590
Female
Lynette Houghton St Helens Tri
45-49
37/160
00:57:25
00:59:00
1027
317
Female
Rebecca Bailey
10-34
76/352
00:59:01
00:59:01
1028
671
Female
Sarah Harper
40-44
34/133
00:57:51
00:59:02
1029
1860
Male
Brendan Whitworth
45-49
116/190
00:55:39
00:59:03
1030
1791
Female
Zoe Cusick
40-44
35/133
00:56:09
00:59:03
1031
582
Female
Lauren Cunniffe
10-34
77/352
00:57:02
00:59:04
1032
555
Female
Natalie Hulme
10-34
78/352
00:55:46
00:59:04
1033
2266
Female
Sam Crossley
10-34
79/352
00:57:08
00:59:05
1034
240
Female
Rachel Lee
35-39
37/167
00:55:51
00:59:06
1035
628
Male
Joe Morris
45-49
117/190
00:56:35
00:59:08
1036
2435
Male
Rob Penman
10-34
281/423
00:55:01
00:59:11
1037
56
Female
Angela Hall
45-49
38/160
00:56:57
00:59:12
1038
1175
Female
Sandra Naylor
50-54
14/92
00:57:31
00:59:12
1039
1669
Female
Ellen Astin
35-39
38/167
00:57:01
00:59:13
1040
775
Female
Lisa Morris
35-39
39/167
00:56:50
00:59:14
1041
782
Male
Alex Manweiler
35-39
131/217
00:52:52
00:59:15
1042
148
Male
Mike Howells
40-44
116/187
00:58:10
00:59:15
1043
2534
Female
Claire Hart
40-44
36/133
00:59:12
00:59:18
1044
2060
Male
Paul Wright
10-34
282/423
00:57:16
00:59:18
1045
1235
Male
Jamie Mcguinness
10-34
283/423
00:58:13
00:59:20
1046
249
Female
Rebecca Mckenna St Helens Striders
40-44
37/133
00:58:07
00:59:20
1047
1488
Female
Caitlin Cunningham
10-34
80/352
00:57:14
00:59:21
1048
2113
Male
Darren Richardson
45-49
118/190
00:58:27
00:59:24
1049
636
Female
Carol Richardson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
15/92
00:57:58
00:59:27
1050
1205
Female
Noreen Martin
55-59
9/47
00:58:15
00:59:27
1051
1740
Female
Beth Bramhall
10-34
81/352
00:55:16
00:59:28
1052
656
Male
Andrew Smith
50-54
71/116
00:56:24
00:59:28
1053
1271
Female
Elizabeth Melling
10-34
82/352
00:56:25
00:59:29
1054
2087
Female
Michelle Winnard
50-54
16/92
00:56:57
00:59:30
1055
801
Male
James Moodie Wigan Harriers
60-64
22/40
00:57:52
00:59:32
1056
1228
Male
David Curtis
60-64
23/40
00:58:23
00:59:34
1057
865
Male
Simon Winrow
10-34
284/423
00:57:52
00:59:34
1058
2397
Male
Matthew Adams
10-34
285/423
00:59:12
00:59:35
1059
2547
Male
Aaron Redmond
35-39
132/217
00:56:31
00:59:35
1060
1223
Male
Adam Saoudi
10-34
286/423
00:59:11
00:59:35
1061
1809
Female
Lucy Taylor
10-34
83/352
00:57:11
00:59:37
1062
2331
Male
Tom Lowe
10-34
287/423
00:57:36
00:59:37
1063
1273
Male
Graham Melling
50-54
72/116
00:56:34
00:59:38
1064
525
Female
Nikki Holroyd
10-34
84/352
00:58:24
00:59:39
1065
2251
Male
Jacob Weall
10-34
288/423
00:57:01
00:59:40
1066
2446
Female
Toma Kuckaite
10-34
85/352
00:53:01
00:59:41
1067
2194
Female
Suchada Green
40-44
38/133
00:57:53
00:59:41
1068
1511
Male
Andy Riley
50-54
73/116
00:58:21
00:59:42
1069
802
Male
Jim Egan Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
74/116
00:56:32
00:59:42
1070
1104
Female
Emma France
10-34
86/352
00:58:06
00:59:44
1071
1566
Female
Anthea Friend
40-44
39/133
00:58:06
00:59:44
1072
1650
Male
Russell Latham
35-39
133/217
00:55:31
00:59:44
1073
2000
Female
Anne Hurcombe
45-49
39/160
00:56:58
00:59:44
1074
2226
Female
Paula Floyd Jsbe Fit Gym
40-44
40/133
00:58:40
00:59:45
1075
2677
Male
Richard Byers
00:57:56
00:59:47
1076
660
Male
David Wood
40-44
117/187
00:56:44
00:59:47
1077
579
Female
Abigail Lynch
10-34
87/352
00:56:42
00:59:49
1078
1429
Female
Rachel Birkbeck
45-49
40/160
00:56:33
00:59:50
1079
91
Male
Robert Deakin
10-34
289/423
00:59:08
00:59:51
1080
2626
Female
Emma Greenhalgh
10-34
88/352
00:57:50
00:59:52
1081
963
Female
Ceridwen Davies
35-39
40/167
00:58:11
00:59:52
1082
2090
Male
David Rothwell
50-54
75/116
00:57:02
00:59:54
1083
1153
Male
Christopher Wilson
45-49
119/190
00:53:31
00:59:54
1084
1448
Male
George Maloret
40-44
118/187
00:57:12
00:59:55
1085
1481
Male
Paul Sohi
50-54
76/116
00:59:05
00:59:56
1086
1168
Male
Dean Symons
45-49
120/190
00:53:35
00:59:57
1087
1589
Male
Gareth Ross
35-39
134/217
00:58:02
00:59:58
1088
1055
Male
Lee Harris
35-39
135/217
00:56:13
00:59:58
1089
762
Female
Amy Bentham
10-34
89/352
00:58:21
00:59:58
1090
1806
Female
Emma Marsden
10-34
90/352
00:56:39
00:59:58
1091
298
Female
Julie Burrows
50-54
17/92
00:58:03
00:59:59
1092
314
Female
Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers
45-49
41/160
00:58:14
00:59:59
1093
2144
Male
Stephen Blakely
00:55:01
00:59:59
1094
1781
Female
Gaye Kelly
40-44
41/133
00:57:52
01:00:00
1095
1096
Female
Kerry Eddleston
35-39
41/167
00:57:47
01:00:01
1096
32
Female
Sharon Swift
50-54
18/92
00:57:48
01:00:01
1097
343
Male
Rhys Owen
40-44
119/187
00:57:27
01:00:01
1098
1434
Male
Neil Brown
10-34
290/423
00:57:54
01:00:01
1099
5
Female
Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
42/133
00:57:39
01:00:04
1100
1066
Female
Fiona Cowgill
10-34
91/352
00:58:19
01:00:04
1101
2183
Male
Duncan Rogers
45-49
121/190
00:56:51
01:00:06
1102
2631
Female
Helen Turner
45-49
42/160
00:58:40
01:00:06
1103
1256
Male
Stuart Easton
10-34
291/423
00:58:44
01:00:06
1104
2504
Male
Adrian Rogers
40-44
120/187
00:56:52
01:00:06
1105
949
Female
Roz Hughes
45-49
43/160
00:58:42
01:00:10
1106
1129
Male
Stuart Rimmer
40-44
121/187
00:59:26
01:00:10
1107
1280
Male
Christopher Hughes
10-34
292/423
00:57:57
01:00:11
1108
1101
Male
Eric Horne
10-34
293/423
00:57:05
01:00:11
1109
633
Male
Ian Bithell
40-44
122/187
00:58:33
01:00:11
1110
1140
Male
Brian Dearden
60-64
24/40
00:55:50
01:00:12
1111
1970
Male
Paul Clucus
45-49
122/190
00:56:36
01:00:13
1112
1639
Male
Michael Parr
45-49
123/190
00:58:49
01:00:13
1113
1584
Male
Ian Taylor
50-54
77/116
00:57:23
01:00:13
1114
2699
Female
Sara Polding
00:54:36
01:00:15
1115
1582
Male
Mark Smith
50-54
78/116
00:57:23
01:00:15
1116
1788
Female
Chelsey Evans Atherton Running Club
10-34
92/352
00:58:34
01:00:16
1117
2332
Male
Anthony Doyle
10-34
294/423
00:57:03
01:00:16
1118
155
Male
Paul Bant
55-59
53/90
00:58:53
01:00:16
1119
2605
Male
Ian Maddrell Atherton Running Club
35-39
136/217
00:58:31
01:00:17
1120
547
Male
Gareth Nelson
10-34
295/423
00:58:26
01:00:22
1121
180
Male
Anthony Ellis St Helens Striders
10-34
296/423
00:57:13
01:00:24
1122
2353
Male
Chris Colwell
45-49
124/190
00:57:37
01:00:25
1123
1463
Female
Kelsey Greenhalgh
10-34
93/352
00:57:51
01:00:26
1124
434
Male
Ian Grundy
10-34
297/423
00:56:57
01:00:27
1125
1893
Male
Jack Mccracken
10-34
298/423
00:55:26
01:00:30
1126
1421
Female
Lyndsay Crompton
35-39
42/167
00:58:03
01:00:30
1127
1892
Male
Ryan Ashcroft
10-34
299/423
00:55:27
01:00:30
1128
1321
Female
Claire Mullock Northwich Runnimg Club
40-44
43/133
00:58:16
01:00:30
1129
115
Female
Lucy Hill Women On The Run
45-49
44/160
00:59:17
01:00:32
1130
1801
Male
Simon Goodwin Swinton RC
45-49
125/190
00:57:22
01:00:32
1131
54
Male
David Dickinson
10-34
300/423
01:00:07
01:00:34
1132
1616
Female
Jodie Leather
10-34
94/352
00:57:45
01:00:34
1133
2411
Female
Rosie Gaskell
10-34
95/352
00:54:29
01:00:34
1134
2311
Female
Michelle Lomax JulieÔÇÖs Joggers
50-54
19/92
00:58:10
01:00:35
1135
643
Female
Clare Carter
45-49
45/160
00:58:02
01:00:35
1136
644
Male
David Carter
50-54
79/116
00:58:02
01:00:36
1137
1197
Female
Zane Grava
10-34
96/352
00:59:52
01:00:37
1138
1692
Female
Jennifer Sparks
50-54
20/92
00:57:49
01:00:38
1139
1439
Male
Philip Haddock
40-44
123/187
00:58:50
01:00:38
1140
2597
Female
Sian King RunSmart Leyland
10-34
97/352
00:58:28
01:00:38
1141
1444
Female
Lisa Smith
40-44
44/133
00:58:12
01:00:39
1142
2646
Male
Anthony Smith
45-49
126/190
00:54:43
01:00:40
1143
1547
Male
Christopher Smalley
35-39
137/217
00:58:34
01:00:40
1144
1895
Male
Ethan Jackson
10-34
301/423
00:58:20
01:00:41
1145
657
Female
Julie Smith
50-54
21/92
00:57:37
01:00:41
1146
1286
Female
Jane Hurn Parbold Pink Panthers
35-39
43/167
00:58:57
01:00:41
1147
916
Female
Jayne Jenks
50-54
22/92
00:59:05
01:00:43
1148
1162
Male
Gregory Mchugh
10-34
302/423
00:58:14
01:00:44
1149
420
Male
Neil Aspey
45-49
127/190
00:58:09
01:00:45
1150
1707
Male
Neil Molyneux
40-44
124/187
01:00:42
01:00:48
1151
1517
Female
Victoria Knox
45-49
46/160
00:57:05
01:00:48
1152
1269
Male
Tony Gartside
55-59
54/90
00:57:17
01:00:49
1153
874
Female
Joanne Puddy
40-44
45/133
00:57:41
01:00:49
1154
1946
Female
Lois Pritchard
10-34
98/352
00:58:03
01:00:50
1155
2355
Male
Martyn Bajkowski
10-34
303/423
00:57:44
01:00:50
1156
1095
Female
Michelle Pownall
10-34
99/352
00:56:44
01:00:51
1157
970
Female
Tracey Dennett Dennett JulieÔÇÖs Joggers
35-39
44/167
00:58:04
01:00:51
1158
2475
Male
Liam O'connor
10-34
304/423
00:58:26
01:00:53
1159
407
Male
Matthew Lannon Callaghan
10-34
305/423
00:58:04
01:00:54
1160
273
Female
Jayne Hamilton Isabella-Rose Foundation
50-54
23/92
00:58:26
01:00:54
1161
1088
Male
Jake Worthington
10-34
306/423
00:58:41
01:00:54
1162
1746
Female
Lauran Cross
10-34
100/352
00:57:27
01:00:55
1163
438
Male
Thomas Groves
50-54
80/116
00:57:34
01:00:55
1164
285
Male
Robin Gibson
35-39
138/217
00:57:30
01:00:56
1165
2106
Female
Lindsey Roper
45-49
47/160
00:59:39
01:00:56
1166
661
Male
Alan Crowhurst
40-44
125/187
00:59:51
01:00:57
1167
2035
Male
Ben Purdham
10-34
307/423
00:56:41
01:00:57
1168
1282
Male
David Mcgowan
50-54
81/116
00:55:34
01:00:59
1169
1598
Female
Melissa Torr
40-44
46/133
00:59:05
01:01:00
1170
165
Female
Louise Perry
10-34
101/352
00:59:51
01:01:01
1171
819
Male
Gary Breeze
45-49
128/190
00:59:15
01:01:02
1172
683
Female
Alison Rayner
45-49
48/160
00:57:53
01:01:05
1173
1437
Male
Richard Wilson Keighley & Craven AC
65-69
13/24
00:59:30
01:01:06
1174
2
Female
Alex Johnson
10-34
102/352
00:59:54
01:01:08
1175
2250
Female
Nicola Weall
45-49
49/160
00:58:29
01:01:08
1176
1575
Male
Mac Harasymiw
10-34
308/423
00:58:34
01:01:09
1177
687
Male
Stephen Roby
40-44
126/187
01:00:14
01:01:09
1178
973
Male
Phil Burke
35-39
139/217
00:57:58
01:01:09
1179
2024
Male
Gary Naylor
35-39
140/217
00:56:54
01:01:10
1180
1794
Male
Ian Turner
55-59
55/90
00:57:52
01:01:10
1181
6
Male
Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
45-49
129/190
00:58:47
01:01:10
1182
93
Male
John Thorpe
45-49
130/190
00:58:56
01:01:10
1183
1061
Male
Dave Ross
35-39
141/217
00:58:53
01:01:13
1184
860
Female
Jane Hoban
40-44
47/133
00:58:01
01:01:14
1185
1645
Female
Nikki Spafford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
10-34
103/352
00:59:23
01:01:15
1186
1577
Female
Grace Bradley
10-34
104/352
00:58:41
01:01:16
1187
2664
Female
Hannah Rutter
10-34
105/352
00:56:30
01:01:17
1188
986
Female
Sarah Charlton St Helens Striders
10-34
106/352
00:55:08
01:01:18
1189
988
Male
Craig Bridge
35-39
142/217
00:55:08
01:01:19
1190
1839
Female
Stephanie Sharples
35-39
45/167
00:57:24
01:01:20
1191
1262
Female
Cheryl Hamilton
10-34
107/352
01:00:44
01:01:21
1192
732
Male
Gary Lee
50-54
82/116
00:59:23
01:01:22
1193
413
Female
Nicola Cheers
40-44
48/133
00:57:25
01:01:22
1194
784
Female
Amy Tinker
10-34
108/352
00:58:50
01:01:24
1195
2070
Female
Catherine Macgillivray
45-49
50/160
00:59:18
01:01:24
1196
2318
Female
Karen Lee
45-49
51/160
00:59:17
01:01:24
1197
2169
Female
Victoria Bateson
35-39
46/167
00:58:28
01:01:24
1198
2208
Female
Jessica Owens
35-39
47/167
00:59:17
01:01:26