The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2018

The 21st October 2018


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Jay Ferns Trafford AC 18-39 1/317
00:31:56
00:31:56
2
4
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC 18-39 2/317
00:33:20
00:33:21
3
3
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 3/317
00:33:46
00:33:46
4
7
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 4/317
00:35:15
00:35:16
5
10
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 1/149
00:35:28
00:35:30
6
8
Male Richard Smith Preston harriers 18-39 5/317
00:35:34
00:35:36
7
11
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn V40 2/149
00:35:54
00:35:55
8
28
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners V45 1/165
00:35:55
00:35:57
9
12
Male John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 6/317
00:36:22
00:36:24
10
45
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 7/317
00:36:25
00:36:26
11
907
Male Mark Jones V40 3/149
00:36:29
00:36:33
12
18
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 4/149
00:36:35
00:36:37
13
14
Male David Kidd Pontefract AC 18-39 8/317
00:36:45
00:36:46
14
1055
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders V40 5/149
00:36:45
00:36:47
15
26
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V45 2/165
00:36:52
00:36:54
16
15
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC V40 6/149
00:36:53
00:36:56
17
491
Male Hywel Jones 18-39 9/317
00:36:56
00:36:58
18
905
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 10/317
00:37:11
00:37:13
19
100
Male Alex Boynton City of York AC 18-39 11/317
00:37:19
00:37:21
20
22
Male Roger Grand Wolverhampton & Bilston AC V45 3/165
00:37:27
00:37:29
21
32
Male Will Johnson Belgrave Harriers 18-39 12/317
00:37:28
00:37:30
22
938
Male Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/15
00:37:33
00:37:35
23
23
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 13/317
00:37:37
00:37:39
24
43
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers 18-39 14/317
00:37:58
00:38:01
25
27
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 4/165
00:38:01
00:38:04
26
1801
Male Andrew Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 15/317
00:38:04
00:38:09
27
17
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers V45 5/165
00:38:06
00:38:09
28
50
Male Harry Potter North York Moors AC 18-39 16/317
00:38:07
00:38:10
29
932
Male Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC V50 1/158
00:38:11
00:38:14
30
492
Male Breton Holdsworth V40 7/149
00:38:13
00:38:16
31
102
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac V40 8/149
00:38:13
00:38:19
32
41
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 17/317
00:38:18
00:38:21
33
935
Male Scott Thompson 18-39 18/317
00:38:21
00:38:29
34
931
Male Matthew Carling Stockton Striders 18-39 19/317
00:38:26
00:38:29
35
901
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 20/317
00:38:29
00:38:31
36
1800
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners V40 9/149
00:38:32
00:38:35
37
33
Male Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers V50 2/158
00:38:38
00:38:40
38
926
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 3/158
00:38:37
00:38:41
39
914
Male Ryan Ward 18-39 21/317
00:38:42
00:38:44
40
38
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 22/317
00:38:41
00:38:46
41
46
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC V45 6/165
00:38:45
00:38:48
42
29
Male Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers 18-39 23/317
00:38:46
00:38:50
43
975
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders V45 7/165
00:38:40
00:38:52
44
956
Male Adam Brannon 18-39 24/317
00:38:36
00:38:55
45
923
Male David Hughes Nymac V55 1/104
00:38:54
00:38:58
46
16
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers V40 10/149
00:38:59
00:39:02
47
1822
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 25/317
00:38:53
00:39:03
48
35
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/158
00:39:05
00:39:08
49
101
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 8/165
00:39:06
00:39:09
50
2600
Male Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers V40 11/149
00:39:05
00:39:10
51
903
Male Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers V40 12/149
00:39:09
00:39:13
52
25
Male David Hanks Barnsley Harriers 18-39 26/317
00:39:08
00:39:14
53
107
Male Thomas Hodgson Lichfield RC 18-39 27/317
00:39:09
00:39:15
54
48
Male Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club V45 9/165
00:39:08
00:39:15
55
737
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac Juniors 2/15
00:39:13
00:39:16
56
900
Male Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 13/149
00:39:15
00:39:18
57
927
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 14/149
00:39:11
00:39:18
58
1802
Male Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC V50 5/158
00:39:15
00:39:19
59
47
Male Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 6/158
00:39:16
00:39:20
60
310
Male Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 10/165
00:39:15
00:39:22
61
40
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers V50 7/158
00:39:20
00:39:23
62
108
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V35 1/184
00:39:20
00:39:23
63
912
Male Martin Place V50 8/158
00:39:20
00:39:24
64
19
Male John Wiley York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 28/317
00:39:34
00:39:37
65
934
Male Richard Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/165
00:39:34
00:39:40
66
327
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 29/317
00:39:39
00:39:43
67
1808
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 30/317
00:39:43
00:39:47
68
910
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers V50 9/158
00:39:45
00:39:51
69
911
Male Robert Davies Barnsley AC V50 10/158
00:39:50
00:39:56
70
306
Male Joe Butler Roundhay Runners 18-39 31/317
00:39:58
00:40:00
71
957
Male Oliver Burnett Juniors 3/15
00:39:58
00:40:01
72
941
Male David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V45 12/165
00:39:59
00:40:03
73
103
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V50 1/128
00:40:00
00:40:04
74
2027
Male Robert Sidwell East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 32/317
00:40:03
00:40:06
75
930
Male Matthew Smithson York Acorn V45 13/165
00:39:56
00:40:06
76
925
Male Douglas Howarth Nymac V50 11/158
00:40:01
00:40:07
77
1003
Male Thomas Walker 18-39 33/317
00:39:46
00:40:08
78
302
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 1/230
00:40:15
00:40:19
79
948
Male David Claybrook North York Moors AC V45 14/165
00:40:21
00:40:25
80
1807
Male Rich Maw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 15/165
00:40:21
00:40:28
81
1818
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 34/317
00:40:23
00:40:29
82
49
Male Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers 18-39 35/317
00:40:31
00:40:36
83
309
Male Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK V40 15/149
00:40:26
00:40:37
84
323
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers V45 16/165
00:40:34
00:40:40
85
36
Male Phillip Teece Darlington H & AC V55 2/104
00:40:39
00:40:45
86
1816
Male Paul Thompson V40 16/149
00:40:39
00:40:45
87
51
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 2/230
00:40:47
00:40:52
88
325
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 3/104
00:40:44
00:40:53
89
939
Male Michael Kipling Quakers RC 18-39 36/317
00:40:49
00:40:55
90
361
Male David Gossip 18-39 37/317
00:41:01
00:41:09
91
960
Male Ben Taylorson Redcar RC 18-39 38/317
00:41:00
00:41:10
92
993
Male Paul Sutherns 18-39 39/317
00:41:10
00:41:15
93
916
Male Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers V55 4/104
00:41:07
00:41:15
94
963
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 40/317
00:41:04
00:41:15
95
328
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 5/104
00:41:09
00:41:18
96
1812
Male David Wilson 18-39 41/317
00:41:11
00:41:18
97
929
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 42/317
00:41:15
00:41:21
98
1817
Male Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 17/165
00:41:16
00:41:23
99
318
Male Steve Boynton York Acorn V60 1/52
00:41:19
00:41:30
100
986
Male Steven Major Quakers RC 18-39 43/317
00:41:22
00:41:31
101
304
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers V40 17/149
00:41:24
00:41:32
102
937
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 44/317
00:41:31
00:41:40
103
2042
Male Mark Dickinson Stockton Striders V55 6/104
00:41:11
00:41:41
104
1893
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 18-39 45/317
00:41:37
00:41:42
105
1827
Male Tom Hunt 18-39 46/317
00:41:38
00:41:43
106
2821
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 12/158
00:41:33
00:41:44
107
950
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 18-39 47/317
00:41:40
00:41:46
108
953
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 18-39 48/317
00:41:36
00:41:48
109
2166
Male Brian Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V45 18/165
00:41:45
00:41:53
110
982
Male Dean Law North York Moors AC V40 18/149
00:41:38
00:41:54
111
949
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 3/230
00:41:45
00:41:56
112
104
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC V55 7/104
00:41:54
00:42:00
113
2601
Male Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers 18-39 49/317
00:41:57
00:42:02
114
314
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 8/104
00:42:01
00:42:05
115
345
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 2/128
00:41:55
00:42:11
116
1016
Male Daniel Bateson 18-39 50/317
00:42:11
00:42:11
117
943
Male Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers 18-39 51/317
00:42:06
00:42:13
118
944
Male Paul J Small V50 13/158
00:42:05
00:42:15
119
105
Female Jane Halloran Skyrac AC V45 1/196
00:42:12
00:42:16
120
983
Male Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders V40 19/149
00:41:51
00:42:20
121
313
Male Pat Mooney Swift Tees V40 20/149
00:42:18
00:42:25
122
913
Male Nicholas Tate Selby Striders 18-39 52/317
00:42:17
00:42:28
123
1847
Male Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers V50 14/158
00:42:20
00:42:31
124
915
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club V50 15/158
00:42:25
00:42:33
125
1058
Male Shaun Dean 18-39 53/317
00:42:15
00:42:41
126
122
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC 18-34 4/230
00:42:29
00:42:41
127
367
Male Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC V45 19/165
00:42:10
00:42:42
128
1013
Male Andy Ainsworth V45 20/165
00:42:29
00:42:45
129
330
Male Colin Wild Shildon R & A Club V55 9/104
00:42:46
00:42:46
130
334
Male Kevin Waite Pontefract AC V55 10/104
00:42:33
00:42:47
131
329
Male Graham Guy V40 21/149
00:42:44
00:42:52
132
1041
Male Simon King City of Hull AC V40 22/149
00:42:39
00:42:52
133
964
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 2/52
00:42:46
00:42:54
134
1842
Male Carl Jones Mossley AFC 18-39 54/317
00:42:40
00:42:55
135
952
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 11/104
00:42:50
00:42:57
136
2605
Male Jonathan Horbury V45 21/165
00:42:40
00:42:57
137
109
Female Kate Whitworth V40 1/214
00:42:37
00:42:57
138
331
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers V40 23/149
00:42:50
00:42:58
139
1851
Male Mike Sharp Fitmums And Friends 18-39 55/317
00:42:55
00:42:59
140
374
Male Mark Andrews 18-39 56/317
00:42:29
00:43:01
141
984
Male Richard Dent 18-39 57/317
00:42:53
00:43:02
142
1846
Male Mark Johns V50 16/158
00:42:49
00:43:02
143
351
Female Rebecca Howard Quakers RC 18-34 5/230
00:42:50
00:43:05
144
379
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 22/165
00:42:53
00:43:06
145
1824
Male David Semmence Bramley Breezers 18-39 58/317
00:42:52
00:43:06
146
308
Male Keith Johnstone South Leeds lakers V40 24/149
00:43:03
00:43:07
147
1024
Male John Wood 18-39 59/317
00:42:23
00:43:07
148
1858
Male Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers V50 17/158
00:42:55
00:43:07
149
2183
Male Jason Mcgouran 18-39 60/317
00:42:59
00:43:07
150
1404
Female Donna Lindsay V40 2/214
00:42:57
00:43:08
151
1823
Male Mark Potter North York Moors AC V45 23/165
00:42:52
00:43:08
152
106
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC 18-34 6/230
00:43:01
00:43:09
153
1046
Male Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 61/317
00:43:03
00:43:10
154
921
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 25/149
00:43:01
00:43:10
155
1839
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club V50 18/158
00:42:54
00:43:10
156
312
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 1/21
00:43:04
00:43:11
157
1014
Male Damon Temple V40 26/149
00:42:33
00:43:13
158
1059
Male Chris Newman V55 12/104
00:43:03
00:43:16
159
333
Male Jon Davies York Postal Harriers 18-39 62/317
00:43:06
00:43:18
160
1853
Male Paul Robinson Pickering RC V60 3/52
00:43:10
00:43:19
161
1749
Male Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 63/317
00:43:11
00:43:21
162
2471
Male No Details 18-39 64/317
00:43:16
00:43:22
163
806
Female Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club V45 2/196
00:43:11
00:43:25
164
1803
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers 18-39 65/317
00:43:09
00:43:25
165
1056
Male John Christophrous 18-39 66/317
00:43:08
00:43:26
166
1030
Male Mark Longman 18-39 67/317
00:43:12
00:43:29
167
359
Male Ashley Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC Unknown 1/2
00:43:13
00:43:29
168
2279
Male Kevin Bosomworth V40 27/149
00:43:16
00:43:35
169
1813
Male Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC V55 13/104
00:43:26
00:43:37
170
305
Male Richard Bray York Postal Harriers V40 28/149
00:43:31
00:43:37
171
338
Male Joe Cole V65 1/28
00:43:24
00:43:39
172
1034
Male Paul Taylor V40 29/149
00:43:27
00:43:41
173
1829
Male Andrew Vernon Quakers RC 18-39 68/317
00:43:34
00:43:43
174
922
Male Callum Murden Run Compass 18-39 69/317
00:43:25
00:43:44
175
951
Male Rob Lickley Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 30/149
00:43:35
00:43:46
176
1825
Male Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers V50 19/158
00:43:38
00:43:48
177
337
Male Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers V45 24/165
00:43:34
00:43:48
178
52
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC V45 3/196
00:43:43
00:43:54
179
383
Male Oliver White 18-39 70/317
00:43:25
00:43:56
180
2626
Male Andrew Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 31/149
00:43:49
00:43:57
181
341
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 3/214
00:43:45
00:43:58
182
1039
Male Samuel Greenslade Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 71/317
00:43:38
00:43:58
183
1347
Female Marie Stephenson V45 4/196
00:43:46
00:43:58
184
37
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC V55 1/82
00:43:52
00:44:00
185
1031
Male Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon Club V50 20/158
00:43:42
00:44:01
186
969
Male Martin Elswood Pontefract AC V45 25/165
00:43:44
00:44:02
187
347
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V40 4/214
00:43:52
00:44:04
188
1023
Male John Broadley V45 26/165
00:43:48
00:44:05
189
1047
Male Tom Wardley 18-39 72/317
00:43:47
00:44:06
190
965
Male Paul Ebrey V45 27/165
00:43:39
00:44:06
191
1116
Male Tom Woodhouse 18-39 73/317
00:43:58
00:44:07
192
2264
Male David Shaw V45 28/165
00:43:55
00:44:07
193
967
Male Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club V45 29/165
00:43:59
00:44:08
194
981
Male David Moulder 18-39 74/317
00:43:47
00:44:09
195
1906
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club V40 32/149
00:44:03
00:44:09
196
954
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac V45 30/165
00:44:03
00:44:10
197
1891
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 21/158
00:43:31
00:44:10
198
336
Male Sean Fewster 18-39 75/317
00:43:50
00:44:10
199
340
Male Matthew Brown York Acorn V45 31/165
00:43:50
00:44:11
200
357
Male Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 18-39 76/317
00:44:00
00:44:12
201
998
Male Daz Mendoza Swift Tees V55 14/104
00:43:56
00:44:12
202
1907
Male Rod Millard V50 22/158
00:44:02
00:44:12
203
346
Female Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers V35 2/184
00:43:58
00:44:14
204
1843
Male David Thompson Barnsley Harriers V40 33/149
00:43:57
00:44:14
205
997
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 18-39 77/317
00:43:55
00:44:15
206
339
Male Iain G Hall North York Moors AC V55 15/104
00:44:06
00:44:17
207
1094
Male Ewan Mitchell V40 34/149
00:43:53
00:44:19
208
1069
Male Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers V45 32/165
00:43:43
00:44:19
209
1128
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 33/165
00:43:55
00:44:22
210
1804
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers V50 23/158
00:44:15
00:44:22
211
1553
Female Jane Conlon Fitmums And Friends V50 3/128
00:43:57
00:44:25
212
1054
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 18-34 7/230
00:44:13
00:44:26
213
1806
Male Dave Learning V45 34/165
00:44:20
00:44:26
214
2615
Male James Daly Rugby Triathlon Club V40 35/149
00:44:11
00:44:27
215
1814
Male Jonathan Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 36/149
00:44:17
00:44:27
216
457
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 16/104
00:44:27
00:44:29
217
1903
Male Edward Lythgoe 18-39 78/317
00:44:01
00:44:29
218
1150
Male Jay Townend 18-39 79/317
00:44:18
00:44:31
219
999
Male Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders 18-39 80/317
00:44:03
00:44:32
220
1205
Male Cy Adamson V45 35/165
00:43:54
00:44:33
221
377
Male Daniel Wilson 18-39 81/317
00:44:15
00:44:33
222
1067
Male Robert Barker Selby Striders V60 4/52
00:43:52
00:44:34
223
1820
Male Neil Gomersall V45 36/165
00:44:22
00:44:35
224
1077
Male Colin Garnett V55 17/104
00:44:17
00:44:36
225
1181
Female Laura Thornton 18-34 8/230
00:44:13
00:44:36
226
2653
Male Oliver Hilier 18-39 82/317
00:44:22
00:44:37
227
1089
Male Richard Rance V45 37/165
00:44:14
00:44:38
228
955
Male Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 37/149
00:44:17
00:44:38
229
1733
Male Daniel Hill V55 18/104
00:44:18
00:44:39
230
2607
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners V40 38/149
00:44:26
00:44:40
231
1065
Male Steve Varey V40 39/149
00:44:23
00:44:40
232
1840
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 24/158
00:44:23
00:44:42
233
1921
Male Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers V45 38/165
00:44:25
00:44:42
234
968
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC 18-39 83/317
00:44:30
00:44:43
235
1909
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 40/149
00:44:17
00:44:43
236
117
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/196
00:44:30
00:44:44
237
53
Female Jenny Wakeman Barnsley AC V60 1/40
00:44:16
00:44:46
238
1001
Male Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners V45 39/165
00:44:23
00:44:48
239
959
Male Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V45 40/165
00:44:37
00:44:48
240
1005
Male Danny Hall V45 41/165
00:44:30
00:44:49
241
348
Female Nicole Dawson Beverley AC 18-34 9/230
00:44:32
00:44:50
242
2624
Male Paul Minton Start2Jog 18-39 84/317
00:44:18
00:44:51
243
1118
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60 5/52
00:44:34
00:44:51
244
1068
Male Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers V50 25/158
00:44:33
00:44:53
245
1855
Male Tim Thair V50 26/158
00:44:35
00:44:54
246
370
Female Naomi Boynton York Acorn 18-34 10/230
00:44:32
00:44:55
247
2610
Male Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers 18-39 85/317
00:44:44
00:44:55
248
1011
Male Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 41/149
00:44:38
00:44:58
249
1873
Male Martin Stickley 18-39 86/317
00:44:27
00:45:00
250
1098
Male Karl Creaser V40 42/149
00:44:35
00:45:01
251
123
Female Kelly Priestley V40 5/214
00:44:52
00:45:01
252
1914
Male Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 87/317
00:44:46
00:45:04
253
1871
Male Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners V40 43/149
00:44:46
00:45:05
254
1831
Male Phillip Clark Scarborough Athletic Club V45 42/165
00:44:42
00:45:05
255
116
Female Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers & AC V40 6/214
00:44:37
00:45:06
256
1926
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club V50 27/158
00:44:28
00:45:06
257
349
Male Davey Lumsdon Elvet Striders V50 28/158
00:44:48
00:45:08
258
1004
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 88/317
00:44:43
00:45:08
259
2617
Male Chris Newton Stockton Striders V40 44/149
00:44:37
00:45:09
260
343
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 19/104
00:44:56
00:45:10
261
1061
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club V40 45/149
00:44:43
00:45:10
262
904
Male Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 18-39 89/317
00:44:35
00:45:11
263
1008
Male John Spraggett New Marske Harriers AC V65 2/28
00:44:59
00:45:14
264
2208
Male Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners V45 43/165
00:44:48
00:45:14
265
1854
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers V50 29/158
00:45:00
00:45:15
266
375
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/196
00:45:05
00:45:15
267
2996
Male Phil Markham 18-39 90/317
00:44:57
00:45:19
268
1883
Male Simon Walker Bridlington Road Runners V45 44/165
00:45:11
00:45:26
269
1062
Male David Flinton 18-39 91/317
00:45:12
00:45:26
270
1007
Male Peter Hargreaves 18-39 92/317
00:45:15
00:45:29
271
388
Male Simon Williams V55 20/104
00:45:10
00:45:31
272
1890
Male Jamie Scotter 18-39 93/317
00:44:57
00:45:37
273
1850
Male Lee Plant 18-39 94/317
00:44:59
00:45:37
274
342
Male John Bates Pontefract AC 18-39 95/317
00:45:20
00:45:38
275
988
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC V65 3/28
00:45:27
00:45:41
276
1905
Male Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers V45 45/165
00:45:25
00:45:43
277
2458
Male Andrew Hepinstall Todmorden Harriers V45 46/165
00:45:25
00:45:46
278
962
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 30/158
00:45:23
00:45:48
279
994
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC V50 31/158
00:45:35
00:45:48
280
1841
Male Nic Wheatman 18-39 96/317
00:45:21
00:45:48
281
1836
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 32/158
00:45:41
00:45:52
282
1104
Male Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers V45 47/165
00:45:36
00:45:53
283
987
Male Mike Brown Quakers RC 18-39 97/317
00:44:41
00:45:54
284
2704
Male Neil Stearne Methley Striders V50 33/158
00:45:34
00:45:54
285
350
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V50 34/158
00:45:39
00:45:55
286
110
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 11/230
00:45:42
00:45:58
287
1238
Female Sian Cromack 18-34 12/230
00:45:29
00:45:59
288
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC V45 7/196
00:45:41
00:46:03
289
1063
Male John Ellis V40 46/149
00:45:52
00:46:05
290
1038
Male Sam Brown 18-39 98/317
00:45:56
00:46:08
291
1002
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 35/158
00:45:55
00:46:10
292
2625
Male Phil Wardle Pontefracf AC V45 48/165
00:45:35
00:46:10
293
1184
Male Samir Bouderba 18-39 99/317
00:45:56
00:46:14
294
974
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 47/149
00:46:05
00:46:14
295
961
Male Ekaitz Unanue Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 100/317
00:45:51
00:46:17
296
989
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 101/317
00:44:26
00:46:17
297
317
Male Sean Fairbridge 18-39 102/317
00:45:56
00:46:20
298
1042
Male Simon Turner V40 48/149
00:46:00
00:46:20
299
1366
Male Jason Devison Swift Tees V45 49/165
00:46:03
00:46:21
300
2621
Male Mark Malig 18-39 103/317
00:46:02
00:46:22
301
2619
Male Gavin Potts V40 49/149
00:46:15
00:46:24
302
978
Female Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners V40 7/214
00:46:14
00:46:27
303
716
Male Anthony Okeefe 18-39 104/317
00:46:09
00:46:31
304
2206
Male Jack Waterton 18-39 105/317
00:46:21
00:46:31
305
1075
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 21/104
00:46:08
00:46:31
306
2008
Male David Thornton Spenborough & District AC V50 36/158
00:46:08
00:46:31
307
909
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers V45 50/165
00:46:10
00:46:31
308
1176
Male Ian Mortimer V45 51/165
00:46:16
00:46:31
309
321
Male Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK V45 52/165
00:46:01
00:46:31
310
353
Female Matt Worsman Pontefract AC 18-34 13/230
00:45:56
00:46:32
311
1103
Male Andy Gregory 18-39 106/317
00:46:06
00:46:33
312
1049
Male Edward Kraft 18-39 107/317
00:46:19
00:46:35
313
1021
Male Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers Juniors 4/15
00:46:21
00:46:35
314
919
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 18-39 108/317
00:46:08
00:46:36
315
1017
Male Daniel Rowlands 18-39 109/317
00:46:02
00:46:36
316
1755
Male Nik Akerman V40 50/149
00:46:10
00:46:37
317
2457
Male Carl Winston V40 51/149
00:46:15
00:46:38
318
1086
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 52/149
00:46:20
00:46:38
319
996
Male Andrew Green York Acorn V40 53/149
00:46:04
00:46:41
320
1048
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wold Runners 18-34 14/230
00:46:19
00:46:41
321
990
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 37/158
00:46:03
00:46:42
322
1170
Male William Baines 18-39 110/317
00:46:08
00:46:43
323
979
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 111/317
00:46:19
00:46:45
324
2608
Male Stephen Leng V45 53/165
00:46:40
00:46:49
325
1147
Male Glyn Bigham V40 54/149
00:46:21
00:46:50
326
995
Male Tom Cossham V45 54/165
00:46:34
00:46:51
327
364
Female Rachel Bailey Bolton Harriers 18-34 15/230
00:46:26
00:46:51
328
1900
Male Christopher Guest York Postal Harriers 18-39 112/317
00:46:35
00:46:52
329
1202
Male Mark Hepples 18-39 113/317
00:46:20
00:46:52
330
1010
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 38/158
00:46:40
00:46:52
331
363
Female Hannah Butcher 18-34 16/230
00:46:40
00:46:53
332
113
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 8/214
00:46:44
00:46:53
333
1080
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 18-39 114/317
00:46:33
00:46:55
334
1977
Male Alistair Nunn 18-39 115/317
00:46:50
00:46:59
335
940
Male Paul Wilson 18-39 116/317
00:46:32
00:47:01
336
1475
Male Robert Braviner 18-39 117/317
00:46:50
00:47:03
337
1071
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V65 4/28
00:46:42
00:47:04
338
125
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V55 2/82
00:46:41
00:47:04
339
1884
Male Stuart Armstrong 18-39 118/317
00:46:33
00:47:04
340
380
Female Dawn Sulley New Marske Harriers AC V45 8/196
00:46:51
00:47:07
341
335
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 18-34 17/230
00:46:56
00:47:08
342
1826
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 119/317
00:46:40
00:47:10
343
1882
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V55 22/104
00:46:50
00:47:12
344
1078
Female Emily Gregg Easingwold RC 18-34 18/230
00:46:52
00:47:15
345
127
Female Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers 18-34 19/230
00:47:03
00:47:19
346
2779
Male Tomasz Kasperski 18-39 120/317
00:46:53
00:47:19
347
1919
Male Adrian Greaves Pickering RC V50 39/158
00:46:54
00:47:20
348
153
Female April Exley Bridlington Road Runners V35 3/184
00:47:00
00:47:23
349
396
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 55/165
00:47:04
00:47:24
350
661
Female Stephanie Kirby 18-34 20/230
00:46:03
00:47:24
351
1874
Male Matthew Robinson 18-39 121/317
00:47:13
00:47:25
352
2337
Female Nicola Turner V45 9/196
00:46:44
00:47:26
353
1845
Male James Parry V45 56/165
00:47:02
00:47:26
354
2007
Male Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 5/15
00:46:17
00:47:26
355
2639
Male Colin Cook V60 6/52
00:46:51
00:47:28
356
1050
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V50 40/158
00:46:59
00:47:31
357
1857
Male Marco Van Rooy V50 41/158
00:47:09
00:47:33
358
2635
Male Steven Peel V45 57/165
00:47:04
00:47:33
359
1946
Male David Gibson 18-39 122/317
00:47:04
00:47:34
360
2618
Male Christopher Dickson 18-39 123/317
00:47:10
00:47:35
361
1124
Male Malcolm Denison V55 23/104
00:47:08
00:47:35
362
1095
Male James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club V40 55/149
00:47:14
00:47:35
363
1889
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 42/158
00:47:09
00:47:37
364
1263
Male James Walker Whitchurch Whippets 18-39 124/317
00:47:09
00:47:38
365
438
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 18-34 21/230
00:47:21
00:47:38
366
1009
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 125/317
00:46:59
00:47:39
367
1388
Male Alan Hardacre V45 58/165
00:46:33
00:47:41
368
1088
Male Neil Burgess V40 56/149
00:47:16
00:47:42
369
1099
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/214
00:47:14
00:47:44
370
128
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 126/317
00:47:24
00:47:44
371
1879
Male Paul Groves V40 57/149
00:47:16
00:47:45
372
319
Male Thomas Day Stockton Striders 18-39 127/317
00:47:17
00:47:46
373
132
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 10/196
00:47:22
00:47:46
374
1138
Male Andrew Dixon Quakers RC 18-39 128/317
00:47:13
00:47:48
375
1076
Male Alex Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 129/317
00:47:12
00:47:52
376
2962
Male Richard Vaughan V40 58/149
00:45:11
00:47:53
377
2612
Male Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers 18-39 130/317
00:47:47
00:47:55
378
1027
Female Karen Parry V40 10/214
00:47:32
00:47:56
379
119
Female Angela Baker Fit Happens V40 11/214
00:47:41
00:47:57
380
114
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 22/230
00:47:40
00:47:58
381
1142
Male Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V55 24/104
00:47:20
00:47:58
382
432
Female Kerry-Anne Dolan V45 11/196
00:47:25
00:47:59
383
1952
Male Adam Millican 18-39 131/317
00:47:27
00:48:00
384
2126
Male Christopher Hyde V50 43/158
00:47:16
00:48:00
385
320
Male Andy Atkins V55 25/104
00:47:28
00:48:01
386
1869
Male James Marshall 18-39 132/317
00:47:33
00:48:01
387
332
Male Dale Richardson V40 59/149
00:47:34
00:48:04
388
1213
Male John Galloway V50 44/158
00:47:28
00:48:05
389
1090
Male Ben Robinson Stockton Striders V50 45/158
00:47:36
00:48:05
390
468
Female Liz Sellers 18-34 23/230
00:47:52
00:48:08
391
1032
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 26/104
00:47:49
00:48:08
392
355
Female Caroline Horton Stockton Striders V55 3/82
00:47:39
00:48:10
393
1935
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 133/317
00:47:41
00:48:13
394
1064
Male Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers V40 60/149
00:47:48
00:48:16
395
1998
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 46/158
00:47:29
00:48:16
396
413
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 12/214
00:47:32
00:48:17
397
1101
Male Mike Lynch V50 47/158
00:47:35
00:48:18
398
2029
Male John Gash V45 59/165
00:47:48
00:48:20
399
344
Male Mike Knox North York Moors AC V55 27/104
00:48:05
00:48:21
400
1860
Male Adam Stewart 18-39 134/317
00:47:45
00:48:24
401
1214
Male Justin Fielder V50 48/158
00:47:48
00:48:26
402
1526
Female Claire Hurry Acre Street Runners V40 13/214
00:47:59
00:48:26
403
645
Male Leon Raymond V50 49/158
00:45:32
00:48:27
404
382
Female Kelly Betts 18-34 24/230
00:47:49
00:48:28
405
124
Female Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 25/230
00:47:57
00:48:28
406
2616
Male Tom Willcox V40 61/149
00:48:13
00:48:29
407
1915
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V45 60/165
00:48:00
00:48:29
408
1097
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers V50 4/128
00:48:14
00:48:30
409
120
Female Laura Rylance 18-34 26/230
00:48:11
00:48:31
410
2634
Male Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers V45 61/165
00:48:15
00:48:31
411
1087
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 135/317
00:48:09
00:48:31
412
2674
Male Paul Sharp 18-39 136/317
00:47:58
00:48:32
413
1171
Male Alex Richards V40 62/149
00:47:55
00:48:34
414
1948
Male John Munton-Davies Newcastle Staffs AC V45 62/165
00:48:18
00:48:36
415
1894
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V45 63/165
00:48:25
00:48:36
416
2032
Male Paul Swinden Scarborough Athletic Club V40 63/149
00:48:13
00:48:38
417
1028
Male Lewis Henson Juniors 6/15
00:48:21
00:48:39
418
1848
Male David Smith Swift Tees V45 64/165
00:48:24
00:48:40
419
385
Male Andrew Cullen St Theresas AC V40 64/149
00:48:08
00:48:40
420
2632
Male Phil Lavery V45 65/165
00:48:08
00:48:42
421
1838
Male Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 137/317
00:48:17
00:48:43
422
111
Female Hayley Newbound Wakefield District Harriers & AC 18-34 27/230
00:48:17
00:48:43
423
55
Female Rachael Hall Stockton Striders 18-34 28/230
00:47:58
00:48:43
424
2627
Male Mark Jay 18-39 138/317
00:48:02
00:48:46
425
390
Male Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 66/165
00:47:32
00:48:47
426
1119
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V55 28/104
00:48:04
00:48:48
427
1051
Male Martin Skilbeck V40 65/149
00:48:20
00:48:48
428
1963
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders V40 66/149
00:47:32
00:48:49
429
354
Female Janine Alexander Vegan Runners UK V35 4/184
00:48:20
00:48:51
430
1832
Male Graeme Rogers V40 67/149
00:48:21
00:48:51
431
1248
Male Andy Ruddock V45 67/165
00:48:20
00:48:51
432
2305
Female Miss Newham V35 5/184
00:47:25
00:48:51
433
1965
Male Dave Burgess Blast Fitness V50 50/158
00:48:17
00:48:52
434
2629
Male Christopher Phillips V40 68/149
00:48:19
00:48:54
435
404
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 2/40
00:48:14
00:48:55
436
1949
Male Mark Broom V50 51/158
00:48:18
00:48:55
437
1660
Male Neil Rowbotham V45 68/165
00:48:21
00:48:58
438
1867
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners V45 69/165
00:48:16
00:48:59
439
1072
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 18-39 139/317
00:47:46
00:49:01
440
362
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V40 14/214
00:48:18
00:49:01
441
1928
Male Carl Sanders 18-39 140/317
00:47:53
00:49:01
442
1060
Male Shaun Fields 18-39 141/317
00:48:24
00:49:02
443
1937
Male Simon Garnett V45 70/165
00:48:33
00:49:02
444
1978
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V55 29/104
00:48:31
00:49:02
445
1082
Female Sarah Chadwick 18-34 29/230
00:48:40
00:49:02
446
1885
Male Tom Smiles 18-39 142/317
00:48:37
00:49:02
447
502
Male David Winfield-Bennett Scarborough Athletic Club V50 52/158
00:48:30
00:49:03
448
135
Female Liz Simpson Stockton Striders V35 6/184
00:48:32
00:49:03
449
2667
Male Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club 18-39 143/317
00:47:28
00:49:04
450
391
Female Anthea Hutchinson V35 7/184
00:48:36
00:49:05
451
1126
Male Samuel Briston 18-39 144/317
00:47:58
00:49:06
452
2644
Male Stuart Witty V40 69/149
00:48:37
00:49:07
453
1886
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 71/165
00:47:45
00:49:09
454
1132
Male Lee Foster V40 70/149
00:47:47
00:49:09
455
1617
Male Chris Hunter 18-39 145/317
00:48:38
00:49:10
456
1920
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 30/104
00:48:43
00:49:12
457
426
Male Edward Hodgson V55 31/104
00:48:26
00:49:13
458
1269
Male Jonathan Burn 18-39 146/317
00:48:36
00:49:15
459
1925
Male Robert Flint V50 53/158
00:48:53
00:49:18
460
1864
Male Andrew Wycherley V50 54/158
00:48:59
00:49:19
461
54
Female Naomi Youel Methley Striders V45 12/196
00:48:53
00:49:19
462
152
Female Louise Heatley V40 15/214
00:48:50
00:49:19
463
1172
Female Ang Turnbull Swift Tees V50 5/128
00:48:32
00:49:20
464
142
Female Bernadette Murphy V35 8/184
00:48:39
00:49:22
465
428
Female Jennifer Dews Pontefract AC V45 13/196
00:48:38
00:49:22
466
1114
Male Robert Onions V40 71/149
00:48:47
00:49:24
467
137
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 9/184
00:49:04
00:49:27
468
2603
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers RC 18-39 147/317
00:48:54
00:49:28
469
1033
Male Oliver Mack V45 72/165
00:47:37
00:49:29
470
399
Male Russell Little 18-39 148/317
00:49:06
00:49:29
471
1053
Male David Lakes V40 72/149
00:48:51
00:49:31
472
412
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 14/196
00:48:43
00:49:31
473
2119
Male Owen Sygrove Juniors 7/15
00:47:57
00:49:31
474
1758
Male Howard Copely V45 73/165
00:49:11
00:49:31
475
2643
Male Steve Barker Chrisfit V50 55/158
00:48:25
00:49:32
476
451
Female Alison Hyde V50 6/128
00:48:50
00:49:33
477
1980
Male Lee Batty V40 73/149
00:48:45
00:49:33
478
136
Female Helen Senior V45 15/196
00:48:17
00:49:33
479
2082
Male Geoff Osguthorpe Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 149/317
00:49:04
00:49:35
480
1991
Male Richard Owen V45 74/165
00:48:19
00:49:36
481
133
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 30/230
00:48:50
00:49:36
482
378
Female Katie Abel Stockton Striders 18-34 31/230
00:49:06
00:49:36
483
1045
Male Steven Sharp Driffield Striders V50 56/158
00:49:37
00:49:37
484
1140
Male Chris Wilson V45 75/165
00:48:54
00:49:37
485
2633
Female Jayne Dale Beverley AC V55 4/82
00:49:17
00:49:41
486
178
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 18-34 32/230
00:49:08
00:49:42
487
1865
Male Andy Sales Northowram Pumas V40 74/149
00:46:57
00:49:42
488
381
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 150/317
00:49:03
00:49:42
489
2467
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 75/149
00:49:24
00:49:43
490
1251
Male Dan Wyrill York Acorn V40 76/149
00:49:04
00:49:44
491
1100
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 16/214
00:49:15
00:49:45
492
2015
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 32/104
00:49:18
00:49:46
493
443
Female Lottie Walker Morley Running Club 18-34 33/230
00:49:29
00:49:48
494
400
Female Jackie Hargreaves V35 10/184
00:49:34
00:49:49
495
394
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC V45 16/196
00:49:09
00:49:49
496
1931
Male Dave Murphy Quakers RC V55 33/104
00:48:45
00:49:50
497
1129
Female Nicola Sheridan Swift Tees 18-34 34/230
00:49:05
00:49:50
498
434
Male Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club V55 34/104
00:49:05
00:49:51
499
1155
Male Lee Hamilton Stockton Striders V40 77/149
00:49:19
00:49:51
500
144
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners V35 11/184
00:48:45
00:49:51
501
2636
Male Neil Heron V55 35/104
00:49:07
00:49:52
502
2075
Male Anthony Gough 18-39 151/317
00:49:12
00:49:54
503
1876
Male Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers V50 57/158
00:49:03
00:49:54
504
2219
Female Laura Smith Running Ninja 18-34 35/230
00:48:35
00:49:54
505
992
Male Simon Carter 18-39 152/317
00:49:37
00:49:56
506
1113
Male Philip Truby 18-39 153/317
00:48:49
00:49:57
507
366
Female Samantha Smethurst Swift Tees V35 12/184
00:49:11
00:49:57
508
156
Female Clare Tune V45 17/196
00:49:16
00:50:00
509
130
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 17/214
00:49:19
00:50:02
510
1927
Male Gary Read Quakers RC 18-39 154/317
00:48:46
00:50:02
511
1751
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V60 7/52
00:49:21
00:50:04
512
1243
Female Amy Scorah 18-34 36/230
00:48:53
00:50:05
513
2227
Male Matthew Shaw 18-39 155/317
00:48:54
00:50:06
514
2180
Male Andrew Hoff 18-39 156/317
00:48:52
00:50:06
515
1219
Male Steve Coles 18-39 157/317
00:49:38
00:50:07
516
1282
Female Nicola Wilson 18-34 37/230
00:49:27
00:50:08
517
1157
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 58/158
00:49:35
00:50:09
518
437
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 158/317
00:49:42
00:50:10
519
1115
Male Steve Flintoft 18-39 159/317
00:49:40
00:50:10
520
1912
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 160/317
00:49:46
00:50:10
521
389
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers V40 18/214
00:49:50
00:50:12
522
538
Female Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 19/214
00:49:23
00:50:12
523
1939
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V55 36/104
00:49:48
00:50:14
524
2056
Male Jim Crookes V45 76/165
00:49:03
00:50:15
525
1866
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 161/317
00:49:51
00:50:16
526
387
Female Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-34 38/230
00:49:54
00:50:17
527
376
Female Julie Perkins V50 7/128
00:49:47
00:50:17
528
1990
Male Richard Thomas V45 77/165
00:49:39
00:50:18
529
918
Male Shaun Ireland 18-39 162/317
00:49:26
00:50:18
530
2014
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 78/149
00:49:07
00:50:18
531
1898
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V50 59/158
00:49:43
00:50:18
532
2661
Male Antony Birks V55 37/104
00:49:08
00:50:18
533
2654
Male Paul Ianson V40 79/149
00:50:10
00:50:20
534
2055
Male Gareth Coulson V45 78/165
00:49:39
00:50:20
535
1916
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC V45 79/165
00:49:38
00:50:22
536
134
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 39/230
00:49:36
00:50:23
537
1148
Male James Hadman V40 80/149
00:49:07
00:50:24
538
386
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 40/230
00:49:47
00:50:24
539
1877
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 80/165
00:49:49
00:50:25
540
1201
Male Phil Walker 18-39 163/317
00:49:44
00:50:26
541
980
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 18-39 164/317
00:49:44
00:50:26
542
1457
Male Mark Archer V50 60/158
00:49:56
00:50:26
543
1997
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 165/317
00:49:57
00:50:27
544
419
Female Ann Harlow V50 8/128
00:49:59
00:50:28
545
2265
Male Patrick Wilkinson V60 8/52
00:49:43
00:50:29
546
1037
Male Sam Gills 18-39 166/317
00:49:23
00:50:29
547
442
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers 18-34 41/230
00:49:24
00:50:29
548
1975
Male Jonathan Weller V45 81/165
00:49:49
00:50:30
549
1259
Male Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 61/158
00:49:13
00:50:31
550
1856
Male David Horton Stockton Striders V60 9/52
00:49:59
00:50:31
551
1006
Male Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers V40 81/149
00:49:54
00:50:31
552
1025
Male John Rawling 18-39 167/317
00:50:04
00:50:31
553
1121
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 18-34 42/230
00:49:55
00:50:31
554
141
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/14
00:49:52
00:50:32
555
1762
Male Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 82/149
00:48:46
00:50:32
556
2640
Male Jon Robinson V40 83/149
00:49:13
00:50:33
557
1970
Male Gavin Jones V40 84/149
00:49:51
00:50:33
558
2136
Female Elizabeth Smuk V35 13/184
00:49:50
00:50:33
559
1953
Male Glen Banks V40 85/149
00:49:57
00:50:34
560
2031
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 38/104
00:49:53
00:50:36
561
1091
Male Corey Hawksworth 18-39 168/317
00:49:22
00:50:36
562
2647
Male David Hudson V45 82/165
00:49:55
00:50:43
563
2997
Male Chris Bourne 18-39 169/317
00:49:58
00:50:44
564
1368
Male Dan Mooney Swift Tees V40 86/149
00:50:13
00:50:44
565
1084
Female Sarah Jane Cooper V40 20/214
00:50:28
00:50:46
566
1165
Male Simon Parker V50 62/158
00:50:00
00:50:47
567
555
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V45 18/196
00:49:59
00:50:48
568
1241
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners V35 14/184
00:50:00
00:50:49
569
1257
Male Gordon Thompson V55 39/104
00:50:01
00:50:50
570
647
Female Lucinda Kirby 18-34 43/230
00:49:30
00:50:51
571
139
Female Samantha Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 44/230
00:50:27
00:50:52
572
533
Female Helena Wootton V40 21/214
00:50:04
00:50:52
573
2247
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 45/230
00:49:46
00:50:53
574
1982
Female Louise Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 46/230
00:50:31
00:50:54
575
1911
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 63/158
00:50:32
00:50:54
576
57
Female Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/17
00:50:34
00:50:54
577
976
Male Wayne Butler St Theresas AC 18-39 170/317
00:50:47
00:50:54
578
1918
Male John O'boyle North York Moors AC V45 83/165
00:50:21
00:50:55
579
444
Female Olivia Butterworth 18-34 47/230
00:50:39
00:50:55
580
1130
Male Ian Aikman V50 64/158
00:50:15
00:50:56
581
56
Female Charlotte Casson V40 22/214
00:50:37
00:50:57
582
2009
Male David Maskell Legion V50 65/158
00:49:24
00:50:57
583
1079
Male Harry Agnew 18-39 171/317
00:50:27
00:50:57
584
1989
Female Phil Fletcher V35 15/184
00:49:45
00:50:57
585
1267
Male John Harrison V55 40/104
00:49:43
00:50:58
586
1102
Male Aidan Crosthwaite 18-39 172/317
00:50:39
00:50:58
587
2652
Male Nathan Clare 18-39 173/317
00:50:44
00:50:59
588
1268
Male John Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs V60 10/52
00:50:32
00:50:59
589
60
Female Amanda Clark V50 9/128
00:50:24
00:51:01
590
453
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 10/128
00:49:44
00:51:01
591
2658
Male Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club V50 66/158
00:49:39
00:51:02
592
402
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers V60 3/40
00:50:43
00:51:02
593
161
Female Rachael Quinlan Ramsbottom Running Club V35 16/184
00:50:15
00:51:05
594
2901
Male Steven Holmes V40 87/149
00:50:28
00:51:07
595
510
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 48/230
00:50:34
00:51:08
596
2124
Male Andrew Whiteley V50 67/158
00:50:22
00:51:09
597
2004
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 41/104
00:50:24
00:51:09
598
393
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 17/184
00:50:23
00:51:10
599
1208
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC 70-74 2/21
00:50:33
00:51:10
600
936
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 84/165
00:50:24
00:51:11
601
429
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club V45 19/196
00:50:39
00:51:12
602
1992
Male Samuel Pickard 18-39 174/317
00:49:58
00:51:13
603
2672
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 85/165
00:50:31
00:51:14
604
1696
Female Emma Hayward Pontefract AC V40 23/214
00:50:29
00:51:14
605
2638
Male Mark Newton V50 68/158
00:50:07
00:51:15
606
440
Female T Wardropper V55 5/82
00:50:08
00:51:15
607
408
Female Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers 18-34 49/230
00:49:53
00:51:17
608
1159
Male Paul Appleby V40 88/149
00:50:35
00:51:18
609
1133
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 20/196
00:50:35
00:51:20
610
1470
Male Paul Smethurst Swift Tees V40 89/149
00:50:32
00:51:20
611
214
Female Leanne Todd V35 18/184
00:50:31
00:51:20
612
2121
Male Phil Slaughter 18-39 175/317
00:49:49
00:51:21
613
1501
Male Nick Maloney V50 69/158
00:50:49
00:51:22
614
1194
Female Liz Stevenson V40 24/214
00:51:00
00:51:23
615
1200
Male Peter Robinson V55 42/104
00:50:06
00:51:24
616
2709
Male Roger Teasdale V50 70/158
00:50:40
00:51:24
617
1892
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/128
00:50:44
00:51:25
618
1945
Male David Foster 18-39 176/317
00:50:50
00:51:25
619
2623
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 177/317
00:51:06
00:51:26
620
1987
Male Mike Anthony V45 86/165
00:50:48
00:51:26
621
1178
Female Andrea Thornton V50 12/128
00:50:25
00:51:29
622
2461
Male Christopher Oulton 18-39 178/317
00:49:57
00:51:29
623
2665
Male David Wright V45 87/165
00:50:18
00:51:30
624
1161
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V50 71/158
00:50:41
00:51:31
625
2733
Male Ross Turner V40 90/149
00:50:44
00:51:33
626
1203
Male Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers 18-39 179/317
00:49:53
00:51:34
627
196
Female Danielle Hardy 18-34 50/230
00:49:48
00:51:34
628
1123
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders V60 11/52
00:51:10
00:51:35
629
1880
Male Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V45 88/165
00:50:19
00:51:35
630
483
Female Carolyn Gipson V35 19/184
00:50:13
00:51:35
631
2020
Male David Simpson V60 12/52
00:50:01
00:51:38
632
1146
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers V35 20/184
00:51:12
00:51:40
633
1015
Male Dan Mccormack V40 91/149
00:51:15
00:51:42
634
406
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders V40 25/214
00:50:41
00:51:46
635
1969
Male Gary Robson V45 89/165
00:50:11
00:51:50
636
1984
Male Mark Waudby V50 72/158
00:50:11
00:51:50
637
371
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 2/17
00:51:40
00:51:51
638
2642
Male Roger Wade V40 92/149
00:50:44
00:51:52
639
1938
Male Alan Brown V45 90/165
00:51:07
00:51:53
640
384
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends V35 21/184
00:51:23
00:51:53
641
1109
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 73/158
00:50:32
00:51:53
642
1954
Male Mark Utley 18-39 180/317
00:51:05
00:51:54
643
2085
Male John Corvesor Stockton Striders V50 74/158
00:50:06
00:51:57
644
1096
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 18-34 51/230
00:51:20
00:51:57
645
1143
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 13/52
00:50:16
00:51:59
646
430
Female Joanne Muir V40 26/214
00:51:15
00:52:00
647
2243
Male Steven Todd V45 91/165
00:51:29
00:52:00
648
2696
Male Andrew Archer Pontefract AC V45 92/165
00:51:18
00:52:00
649
1207
Male Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Unknown 2/2
00:49:21
00:52:01
650
360
Female Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers V50 13/128
00:51:32
00:52:01
651
409
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders V60 4/40
00:51:37
00:52:01
652
2133
Male Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford V50 75/158
00:51:22
00:52:03
653
1447
Male Leslie Evans Valley Hill Runners V55 43/104
00:50:19
00:52:03
654
673
Male Denis Spowage V60 14/52
00:49:24
00:52:04
655
2010
Male Sean Turrell 18-39 181/317
00:50:42
00:52:04
656
2645
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V40 93/149
00:51:32
00:52:05
657
441
Female Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers V45 21/196
00:51:26
00:52:06
658
1169
Male William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners Juniors 8/15
00:51:38
00:52:10
659
550
Female Angela Richardson V40 27/214
00:51:22
00:52:12
660
2230
Male Michael Cleasby Doncaster AC V45 93/165
00:51:40
00:52:14
661
476
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 28/214
00:51:50
00:52:14
662
427
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 29/214
00:50:55
00:52:16
663
1144
Male David Mitchell Abbey Runners V45 94/165
00:51:43
00:52:19
664
403
Female Angela Barnes V55 6/82
00:51:09
00:52:21
665
808
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 52/230
00:51:38
00:52:22
666
2068
Male James Armstrong 18-39 182/317
00:50:55
00:52:22
667
2038
Male Brian Lunn V50 76/158
00:51:06
00:52:23
668
627
Female Emma Raddall 18-34 53/230
00:51:39
00:52:25
669
2012
Male Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC V40 94/149
00:51:47
00:52:29
670
2047
Male Neil Fryirs 18-39 183/317
00:51:13
00:52:29
671
417
Female Amy Bailiss York Acorn V35 22/184
00:51:52
00:52:30
672
1018
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 184/317
00:51:56
00:52:31
673
462
Female Danielle Wilson 18-34 54/230
00:51:51
00:52:31
674
1246
Male Andrew Harrop V50 77/158
00:50:57
00:52:31
675
2656
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 78/158
00:51:20
00:52:32
676
1291
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 95/149
00:50:40
00:52:32
677
425
Female Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 30/214
00:50:42
00:52:32
678
1244
Male Andrew Bates V45 95/165
00:51:51
00:52:32
679
478
Female Nikki Thompson V40 31/214
00:51:25
00:52:34
680
1917
Male Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 185/317
00:51:13
00:52:34
681
1110
Male Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby AC V60 15/52
00:51:45
00:52:34
682
1131
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V55 44/104
00:52:17
00:52:35
683
1951
Male Robert Granger 18-39 186/317
00:51:48
00:52:35
684
652
Male Mick Cummins V60 16/52
00:50:38
00:52:36
685
1930
Male Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 187/317
00:52:06
00:52:39
686
1210
Male Dave Holborn V40 96/149
00:51:31
00:52:40
687
2637
Male Gary Smith V45 96/165
00:51:28
00:52:40
688
315
Female Rachel Gilbank 18-34 55/230
00:52:16
00:52:42
689
2141
Male Paul Dixon Chrisfit V50 79/158
00:51:28
00:52:42
690
452
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V40 32/214
00:52:04
00:52:44
691
118
Female Abbie Ford 18-34 56/230
00:51:43
00:52:49
692
1162
Female Sarah Tolhurst V40 33/214
00:52:01
00:52:49
693
537
Female Lara Zoeller V35 23/184
00:52:06
00:52:50
694
1284
Male Paul Griffiths V40 97/149
00:50:56
00:52:50
695
1932
Male James Perry 18-39 188/317
00:49:01
00:52:50
696
1455
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 189/317
00:51:42
00:52:51
697
2772
Male David Napier V45 97/165
00:52:07
00:52:53
698
624
Female Eileen Hynes V55 7/82
00:52:09
00:52:55
699
1994
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering RC 18-39 190/317
00:51:32
00:52:55
700
1125
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/21
00:52:13
00:52:58
701
1272
Female Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners V40 34/214
00:51:39
00:52:59
702
2392
Male Richard Iveson V45 98/165
00:51:36
00:53:00
703
612
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V45 22/196
00:51:46
00:53:01
704
365
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 191/317
00:51:36
00:53:01
705
1190
Male Ian Williams V50 80/158
00:52:13
00:53:01
706
411
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 24/184
00:52:16
00:53:03
707
1959
Male Charles Spencer V40 98/149
00:52:29
00:53:04
708
1316
Male Michael Ratcliffe V55 45/104
00:52:28
00:53:05
709
159
Female Fiona Rowling V55 8/82
00:52:18
00:53:07
710
1228
Male Matt Johnson 18-39 192/317
00:52:24
00:53:07
711
1292
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 81/158
00:52:19
00:53:07
712
536
Female Kerry Curtis V35 25/184
00:52:03
00:53:13
713
2686
Male Peter Fox Selby Striders V50 82/158
00:51:54
00:53:14
714
420
Female Bev Taylor V45 23/196
00:51:50
00:53:15
715
481
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders V35 26/184
00:51:56
00:53:15
716
2677
Male Cashel Mcgowan Acre Street Runners 18-39 193/317
00:51:56
00:53:15
717
182
Female Anna Hardy Quakers RC V40 35/214
00:51:55
00:53:17
718
786
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 14/128
00:51:48
00:53:17
719
2002
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC V50 15/128
00:52:28
00:53:18
720
368
Male David Hinchliffe Pickering RC 18-39 194/317
00:52:43
00:53:20
721
2903
Male Michael Flintonn 18-39 195/317
00:52:14
00:53:20
722
2649
Male John Cook V65 5/28
00:52:39
00:53:21
723
2274
Female Catherine Farn 18-34 57/230
00:51:50
00:53:22
724
1127
Female Lisa Higgins Steel City Striders 18-34 58/230
00:52:08
00:53:23
725
1956
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 83/158
00:51:55
00:53:24
726
151
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 36/214
00:51:59
00:53:24
727
1679
Male Sam Broadbent 18-39 196/317
00:51:54
00:53:25
728
1940
Male Elio Notarianni 18-39 197/317
00:52:02
00:53:25
729
1950
Male Nick Bell V60 17/52
00:53:03
00:53:27
730
2604
Male Steve Roberts V40 99/149
00:53:24
00:53:27
731
1020
Male Harvey Mccarthey Scarborough Athletic Club V45 99/165
00:52:18
00:53:31
732
529
Female Vanessa Ruddock V50 16/128
00:52:13
00:53:31
733
1979
Female Kate Towse Pickering RC V35 27/184
00:52:55
00:53:31
734
163
Female Julie Wragg V40 37/214
00:52:44
00:53:32
735
1947
Male Gordon Brown 18-39 198/317
00:51:43
00:53:33
736
166
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club V35 28/184
00:52:42
00:53:33
737
1022
Male Jack Inston 18-39 199/317
00:52:09
00:53:33
738
1995
Male Stephen Tomlinson Newark Striders V40 100/149
00:52:47
00:53:34
739
1112
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 200/317
00:52:52
00:53:34
740
460
Female Sarah Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V40 38/214
00:53:07
00:53:34
741
1910
Male Gary Kirkham V55 46/104
00:52:58
00:53:35
742
395
Female Lynzie Fleming UTS Run Club V35 29/184
00:53:08
00:53:37
743
398
Female Rachel Gyte Liverpool RC 18-34 59/230
00:53:13
00:53:37
744
2074
Male Alan Mccarten 18-39 201/317
00:51:40
00:53:38
745
582
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders V40 39/214
00:52:26
00:53:39
746
1395
Male Antony Appleyard V55 47/104
00:52:59
00:53:40
747
2418
Female Sarah Chamberlain 18-34 60/230
00:52:07
00:53:42
748
1418
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 17/128
00:51:52
00:53:42
749
1548
Female Liz Sproston V50 18/128
00:51:00
00:53:43
750
1901
Male Gavin Pearcey V50 84/158
00:53:04
00:53:43
751
2724
Male Ian Coggan V50 85/158
00:52:29
00:53:44
752
2099
Male Philip Morley Stockton Striders V50 86/158
00:52:39
00:53:45
753
1330
Female Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC V50 19/128
00:53:25
00:53:46
754
2000
Male Tim Gibson York Acorn V40 101/149
00:53:07
00:53:46
755
2188
Male Christian Selvaratnam V50 87/158
00:53:25
00:53:46
756
1196
Female Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 40/214
00:52:26
00:53:47
757
2091
Male Marcus Patrick V50 88/158
00:52:39
00:53:47
758
1154
Male Lee Stewart V50 89/158
00:52:37
00:53:47
759
414
Female Joanne Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-34 61/230
00:52:34
00:53:48
760
1834
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 202/317
00:52:26
00:53:48
761
1258
Female Hannah Morgan 18-34 62/230
00:52:28
00:53:48
762
991
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V45 100/165
00:52:25
00:53:48
763
1902
Male Daniel Parkin 18-39 203/317
00:52:32
00:53:49
764
2646
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 204/317
00:53:15
00:53:49
765
129
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V45 24/196
00:52:59
00:53:49
766
2703
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 25/196
00:52:15
00:53:49
767
2035
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V55 48/104
00:52:40
00:53:51
768
2675
Male Stephen Marshall V40 102/149
00:52:37
00:53:51
769
1738
Male Stephen Marmion Scarborough Athletic Club V45 101/165
00:52:13
00:53:52
770
416
Female Aimee Booth 18-34 63/230
00:52:44
00:53:55
771
1929
Male Alexander Kisanga 18-39 205/317
00:53:42
00:53:57
772
439
Male Steven Worn V60 18/52
00:52:35
00:53:57
773
2112
Female Jodie Keary V40 41/214
00:51:07
00:53:57
774
1275
Male Mal Morton AcreStreet Runners V45 102/165
00:52:39
00:53:58
775
1206
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 49/104
00:52:39
00:54:00
776
1139
Male Anthony Baker 18-39 206/317
00:53:27
00:54:01
777
1962
Male Christian Player Broomfield Runners V40 103/149
00:52:47
00:54:01
778
985
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 103/165
00:52:41
00:54:02
779
149
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 42/214
00:53:29
00:54:03
780
1151
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 50/104
00:52:36
00:54:04
781
2061
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 4/21
00:52:42
00:54:04
782
2685
Male Paul Sellers 18-39 207/317
00:53:16
00:54:04
783
480
Female Ali Metcalfe V45 26/196
00:52:48
00:54:05
784
2103
Male Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 104/149
00:52:17
00:54:06
785
477
Female Nicola King Derbyshire Dynamos V40 43/214
00:52:34
00:54:07
786
423
Male Cliff Utting Lions Running Group V65 6/28
00:52:39
00:54:08
787
447
Female Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers V50 20/128
00:53:01
00:54:08
788
691
Female Victoria Bryan V40 44/214
00:53:02
00:54:12
789
506
Female Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers V50 21/128
00:52:38
00:54:13
790
1145
Female Dawn Fletcher Doncaster AC V55 9/82
00:53:52
00:54:17
791
1179
Male Garry Clark V55 51/104
00:52:58
00:54:17
792
2049
Male Keith Fryirs V60 19/52
00:52:59
00:54:17
793
58
Female Linz Mccooke V45 27/196
00:53:05
00:54:21
794
1333
Female Lucy Garnett 18-34 64/230
00:53:12
00:54:21
795
2073
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners V50 90/158
00:52:47
00:54:21
796
1136
Male Andrew Dickson 18-39 208/317
00:53:55
00:54:21
797
1279
Male Michael Waterfield 18-39 209/317
00:54:02
00:54:23
798
2192
Male Dale Robinson 18-39 210/317
00:52:31
00:54:25
799
1985
Male Max Stubbings 18-39 211/317
00:53:42
00:54:28
800
2001
Male Danny Patrick V40 105/149
00:53:12
00:54:28
801
1298
Female Sally Patrick V40 45/214
00:53:12
00:54:28
802
559
Female Susie Mulvana V35 30/184
00:52:54
00:54:29
803
539
Female Tracy Lacy Selby Striders V50 22/128
00:51:50
00:54:29
804
155
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers V40 46/214
00:53:38
00:54:29
805
2670
Male Stephen Eblet V55 52/104
00:53:07
00:54:30
806
2697
Male Andy Louth V50 91/158
00:53:02
00:54:30
807
2631
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 106/149
00:53:07
00:54:31
808
167
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club V35 31/184
00:52:59
00:54:31
809
463
Female Helen Southwell V40 47/214
00:53:20
00:54:32
810
1156
Male Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers V65 7/28
00:53:53
00:54:33
811
147
Female Laura Mack V40 48/214
00:52:50
00:54:34
812
157
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 49/214
00:53:16
00:54:35
813
154
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club V40 50/214
00:53:06
00:54:38
814
1240
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V45 28/196
00:53:19
00:54:39
815
1092
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 8/28
00:52:01
00:54:39
816
197
Female Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders 18-34 65/230
00:52:45
00:54:40
817
1352
Male David Ruston 18-39 212/317
00:53:14
00:54:40
818
920
Male Andy Deighton York Acorn 18-39 213/317
00:53:15
00:54:40
819
1304
Female Kaylie Goddard 18-34 66/230
00:53:53
00:54:42
820
1936
Male Philip Crow V55 53/104
00:53:19
00:54:44
821
1036
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers V50 92/158
00:53:31
00:54:45
822
2044
Male Martyn Russell V50 93/158
00:53:20
00:54:45
823
535
Female Jennifer Broadley V35 32/184
00:54:21
00:54:46
824
2135
Male Chris Knowles V50 94/158
00:53:18
00:54:48
825
1641
Female Ali Harvey V40 51/214
00:51:57
00:54:48
826
1976
Male Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners V40 107/149
00:53:38
00:54:51
827
2676
Male Gary Stevenson V55 54/104
00:54:36
00:54:52
828
2104
Male Richard Kennedy V55 55/104
00:51:01
00:54:53
829
1863
Male Adrian Turner York Knavesmire Harriers V45 104/165
00:50:55
00:54:53
830
1182
Female Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers V40 52/214
00:53:27
00:54:54
831
1852
Male Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers 18-39 214/317
00:53:27
00:54:54
832
1026
Male Jonathan Sutton 18-39 215/317
00:53:15
00:54:55
833
1311
Female Claire Bell V35 33/184
00:53:13
00:54:55
834
448
Female Denise Birks V55 10/82
00:53:11
00:54:55
835
1966
Male David Snell V45 105/165
00:53:44
00:54:57
836
2182
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC V55 56/104
00:53:11
00:54:58
837
1199
Male Steven Conroy Pontefract AC V40 108/149
00:53:10
00:54:58
838
150
Female Annabel Wood V35 34/184
00:53:19
00:54:58
839
2030
Male Wayne Gash V50 95/158
00:54:25
00:54:58
840
2680
Male Danny Kirkpatrick 18-39 216/317
00:54:24
00:54:59
841
1218
Female Sally Jones V35 35/184
00:52:17
00:54:59
842
1895
Female Vanessa Thompson 18-34 67/230
00:53:55
00:55:00
843
2070
Male David Cottle 18-39 217/317
00:53:55
00:55:01
844
1955
Male Adrian Lever V45 106/165
00:52:03
00:55:02
845
1264
Male Jamie Burgess Juniors 9/15
00:53:09
00:55:03
846
1899
Female Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/128
00:54:22
00:55:03
847
1924
Male Jamie Pratt Quakers RC 18-39 218/317
00:54:17
00:55:04
848
2181
Male Andrew Berry V40 109/149
00:53:26
00:55:04
849
1166
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 53/214
00:54:19
00:55:05
850
410
Female Lynsey O'neil V40 54/214
00:53:58
00:55:08
851
2464
Male Jeff Beever V55 57/104
00:54:38
00:55:09
852
1222
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/5
00:53:53
00:55:09
853
1317
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders V65 9/28
00:53:52
00:55:09
854
1198
Female Tracy Douglas V45 29/196
00:54:28
00:55:10
855
194
Female Karen Andrews V55 11/82
00:53:27
00:55:13
856
1261
Male James Aylmer-Shanks 18-39 219/317
00:54:29
00:55:15
857
494
Female Anna Austin Barnsley AC V40 55/214
00:53:31
00:55:16
858
2063
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners V40 56/214
00:53:37
00:55:18
859
1183
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 10/28
00:54:09
00:55:19
860
467
Female Anita Savage Grainge Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 24/128
00:54:01
00:55:19
861
1944
Male Chris Fisk V45 107/165
00:54:32
00:55:20
862
1621
Female Sammy Yorke 18-34 68/230
00:53:56
00:55:20
863
1369
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners 18-34 69/230
00:53:53
00:55:21
864
499
Female Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 25/128
00:53:33
00:55:23
865
585
Female Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers V35 36/184
00:54:12
00:55:24
866
1211
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 108/165
00:53:36
00:55:24
867
1337
Female Heidi Yorke V40 57/214
00:54:01
00:55:25
868
2671
Male Mark Sibley V55 58/104
00:54:03
00:55:26
869
172
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers V45 30/196
00:54:00
00:55:26
870
1105
Male Jon Day V45 109/165
00:54:06
00:55:27
871
2081
Male Geoff Taylor V65 11/28
00:54:55
00:55:27
872
1523
Female Zoe Szuman 18-34 70/230
00:54:07
00:55:27
873
2329
Female Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners V40 58/214
00:54:07
00:55:27
874
1191
Female Katie Court 18-34 71/230
00:54:08
00:55:27
875
2046
Male Rob Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 110/165
00:54:09
00:55:28
876
2067
Male Steven Hollingworth V50 96/158
00:54:52
00:55:28
877
2921
Male Stephen Holgate Wakefield Triathlon Club V50 97/158
00:54:09
00:55:30
878
1227
Male Martin Langford V55 59/104
00:54:47
00:55:30
879
2902
Male Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club V45 111/165
00:54:09
00:55:31
880
649
Female Lucy Roberts 18-34 72/230
00:53:53
00:55:33
881
1960
Male Chris Makin 18-39 220/317
00:54:05
00:55:33
882
1999
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 112/165
00:54:12
00:55:34
883
1265
Male Jan Wojtak 18-39 221/317
00:54:26
00:55:34
884
1234
Male Neil Towse V45 113/165
00:53:40
00:55:35
885
514
Female Josefina Ayala V55 12/82
00:54:22
00:55:36
886
2682
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 114/165
00:54:20
00:55:38
887
392
Female Claire Smith V45 31/196
00:55:03
00:55:38
888
2005
Male Mike Wheeler 18-39 222/317
00:54:04
00:55:41
889
658
Female Sarah Broadley V35 37/184
00:54:13
00:55:42
890
2143
Female Alice Featherstone V50 26/128
00:54:27
00:55:43
891
2013
Female Deborah Patel V40 59/214
00:54:38
00:55:44
892
2602
Male Bob Alderdice 18-39 223/317
00:54:20
00:55:46
893
1177
Male Ryan Todd 18-39 224/317
00:52:57
00:55:47
894
1216
Female Kirstin Hunter 18-34 73/230
00:53:23
00:55:47
895
2149
Male Paul Mcfegan V45 115/165
00:55:47
00:55:47
896
1186
Male Tony Flinton V55 60/104
00:54:36
00:55:48
897
1875
Male Neil Castle V40 110/149
00:54:18
00:55:48
898
1971
Male Howard Wallis V45 116/165
00:54:23
00:55:49
899
2178
Male Adam Gosling 18-39 225/317
00:54:13
00:55:52
900
545
Female Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners V45 32/196
00:54:43
00:55:52
901
1290
Male Simon Walker 18-39 226/317
00:54:23
00:55:52
902
1141
Male Christopher Sheffield 18-39 227/317
00:54:24
00:55:53
903
1301
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V55 61/104
00:55:05
00:55:54
904
1967
Male David Shaw V60 20/52
00:54:13
00:55:55
905
2018
Male Michael Farn 18-39 228/317
00:54:22
00:55:55
906
1297
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 117/165
00:54:15
00:55:56
907
1934
Male Matthew Obrien V40 111/149
00:54:34
00:55:58
908
1422
Male James Gorman 18-39 229/317
00:53:16
00:55:59
909
2375
Male Nicholas Braviner V50 98/158
00:53:25
00:55:59
910
1226
Female Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC V45 33/196
00:55:35
00:56:00
911
2681
Male David Holloway 18-39 230/317
00:54:21
00:56:01
912
1271
Female Julia Coleby Stockton Striders V35 38/184
00:54:04
00:56:01
913
2620
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders V50 99/158
00:53:13
00:56:02
914
1224
Female Emma Millican V40 60/214
00:54:53
00:56:03
915
143
Female Christine Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 5/40
00:54:28
00:56:04
916
2910
Male Rob Russell Scarborough Athletic Club V40 112/149
00:55:00
00:56:04
917
2028
Male Paul Gofton V45 118/165
00:54:14
00:56:04
918
563
Female Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers V50 27/128
00:53:18
00:56:05
919
1135
Male Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 21/52
00:54:28
00:56:05
920
2050
Male Adam Millican 18-39 231/317
00:54:53
00:56:05
921
1117
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 119/165
00:55:37
00:56:07
922
622
Female Diane Stewart V45 34/196
00:54:25
00:56:07
923
2655
Male Russel Walker V45 120/165
00:54:15
00:56:08
924
131
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers V50 28/128
00:54:24
00:56:08
925
1303
Male Dave Penn 18-39 232/317
00:54:50
00:56:08
926
2110
Female Donna Gibson V50 29/128
00:54:31
00:56:08
927
2998
Male Eddie Milne 18-39 233/317
00:54:35
00:56:10
928
59
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC V55 13/82
00:54:57
00:56:10
929
600
Female Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 35/196
00:54:52
00:56:11
930
2245
Male Thom Dowkes 18-39 234/317
00:53:25
00:56:13
931
1922
Male Michael Oliver Quakers RC V50 100/158
00:54:26
00:56:13
932
2314
Male Mark Burton V40 113/149
00:54:42
00:56:13
933
1212
Female Elizabeth Dalton V40 61/214
00:53:44
00:56:15
934
1562
Male Thomas Worthy 18-39 235/317
00:54:44
00:56:17
935
2465
Male Paul Devall V50 101/158
00:55:35
00:56:19
936
445
Female Alice Hesmondhalgh 18-34 74/230
00:55:38
00:56:19
937
1386
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 75/230
00:54:44
00:56:19
938
458
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 62/214
00:54:55
00:56:20
939
171
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers V45 36/196
00:54:35
00:56:20
940
213
Female Pat Rhodes V65 2/14
00:54:55
00:56:20
941
2064
Male Chris Richardson-Lyne Coalville Tri Club V50 102/158
00:55:04
00:56:21
942
1988
Male Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers V45 121/165
00:55:48
00:56:22
943
62
Female Barbara Crawley Teesdale AC V55 14/82
00:54:40
00:56:22
944
1266
Female Joanne Pickersgill V50 30/128
00:55:14
00:56:23
945
1972
Male James Upton V45 122/165
00:54:50
00:56:25
946
532
Male Bill Stephenson V55 62/104
00:54:53
00:56:27
947
2281
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 37/196
00:54:55
00:56:28
948
461
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC 70+ 1/12
00:55:14
00:56:28
949
2003
Male Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers V45 123/165
00:56:03
00:56:29
950
636
Female Julie Walker V45 38/196
00:54:41
00:56:30
951
173
Female Emma Walker V40 63/214
00:55:01
00:56:31
952
642
Female Kate Gardiner V40 64/214
00:55:24
00:56:32
953
1231
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V50 103/158
00:55:41
00:56:32
954
1149
Male Jason Booth V45 124/165
00:54:48
00:56:32
955
2043
Male Mark Cox V45 125/165
00:54:56
00:56:34
956
1209
Male Thomas Fynn V40 114/149
00:55:10
00:56:34
957
421
Female Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC Juniors 3/17
00:55:31
00:56:35
958
479
Female Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 4/17
00:55:45
00:56:36
959
1342
Male Philip Mumby V65 12/28
00:55:25
00:56:38
960
1974
Male Jon Corrie 18-39 236/317
00:55:17
00:56:39
961
1134
Male Andrew Wing Run Compass V45 126/165
00:53:06
00:56:40
962
2071
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 39/196
00:54:53
00:56:40
963
174
Female Holly Henderson 18-34 76/230
00:55:30
00:56:40
964
558
Female Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers 18-34 77/230
00:53:40
00:56:42
965
1505
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 31/128
00:55:32
00:56:44
966
431
Male Joe Shuttleworth Juniors 10/15
00:55:32
00:56:46
967
521
Male Nick Twiname 18-39 237/317
00:55:07
00:56:46
968
1756
Male Simon Norris V50 104/158
00:55:13
00:56:46
969
634
Female Jane Whitehead V50 32/128
00:55:04
00:56:47
970
1225
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 105/158
00:55:11
00:56:47
971
489
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 40/196
00:55:00
00:56:48
972
504
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 33/128
00:54:58
00:56:50
973
1294
Female Kelly Hunter Fitmums And Friends V35 39/184
00:55:20
00:56:51
974
2037
Male Brent O'brien V45 127/165
00:55:34
00:56:52
975
1530
Male Richard Potts V40 115/149
00:55:18
00:56:53
976
2051
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 40/184
00:54:28
00:56:54
977
407
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 41/184
00:56:12
00:56:58
978
1327
Female Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 78/230
00:55:07
00:56:59
979
1057
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 5/21
00:55:34
00:56:59
980
470
Female Clare Stradling V35 42/184
00:55:41
00:57:00
981
702
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 34/128
00:55:42
00:57:02
982
1338
Female Helen Fields 18-34 79/230
00:55:50
00:57:02
983
2284
Female Samantha Coulson V40 65/214
00:55:46
00:57:04
984
2278
Female Joanne Lawcock V40 66/214
00:55:45
00:57:04
985
1349
Female Sally Gregory V40 67/214
00:55:43
00:57:04
986
496
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners V40 68/214
00:55:44
00:57:05
987
2120
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders 70-74 6/21
00:55:28
00:57:05
988
2024
Male Jason Stone 18-39 238/317
00:54:11
00:57:05
989
2277
Female Heather Golder V40 69/214
00:55:47
00:57:06
990
65
Female Lisa Scruton V45 41/196
00:54:27
00:57:06
991
2460
Male Chris Swales 18-39 239/317
00:54:21
00:57:06
992
2086
Male Jordan Stancill 18-39 240/317
00:54:21
00:57:07
993
701
Female Nicole Kirk V35 43/184
00:55:39
00:57:12
994
1193
Female Lisa Hinchciffe V45 42/196
00:55:38
00:57:13
995
625
Female Ellis Hodges 18-34 80/230
00:56:23
00:57:13
996
596
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 35/128
00:55:58
00:57:13
997
2963
Male Tim Isaacs Rothwell Harriers V55 63/104
00:55:44
00:57:14
998
1354
Female Ewa Clarkson V35 44/184
00:55:29
00:57:14
999
2167
Male David Gray Fitmums And Friends V45 128/165
00:55:46
00:57:15
1000
61
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders V35 45/184
00:56:03
00:57:16
1001
486
Female Sharon Matthews-Berry V40 70/214
00:55:49
00:57:17
1002
1362
Female Vanessa Galashan 18-34 81/230
00:54:46
00:57:18
1003
2735
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 64/104
00:55:32
00:57:18
1004
2320
Female Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers V40 71/214
00:55:47
00:57:18
1005
583
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V35 46/184
00:55:42
00:57:19
1006
482
Female Angela Cox Stockton Striders V40 72/214
00:56:02
00:57:19
1007
465
Female Michelle Keech V40 73/214
00:54:56
00:57:20
1008
577
Female Rachel Scillitoe V50 36/128
00:55:44
00:57:20
1009
2692
Male Jonathan Horne V50 106/158
00:55:48
00:57:22
1010
586
Female Rachel Emery V45 43/196
00:56:06
00:57:24
1011
1188
Male Paul Doyle V55 65/104
00:56:22
00:57:26
1012
183
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers V50 37/128
00:54:58
00:57:30
1013
485
Female Louise Sheffield V45 44/196
00:54:57
00:57:33
1014
2054
Male Dean Argent V55 66/104
00:55:53
00:57:33
1015
580
Female Jane Wragg V60 6/40
00:56:08
00:57:34
1016
1305
Male Philip Edward Booth V60 22/52
00:56:19
00:57:34
1017
164
Female Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club V35 47/184
00:56:10
00:57:35
1018
2825
Male David Benson V45 129/165
00:55:46
00:57:36
1019
140
Female Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers V45 45/196
00:56:49
00:57:38
1020
1401
Female Corrine Appleby V40 74/214
00:55:54
00:57:38
1021
316
Female Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 82/230
00:57:14
00:57:39
1022
2016
Male Barry Moss V60 23/52
00:56:30
00:57:39
1023
544
Female Rebecca Habgood V35 48/184
00:56:07
00:57:42
1024
770
Female Magdalena Szygalik 18-34 83/230
00:56:25
00:57:44
1025
1409
Female Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs V35 49/184
00:55:48
00:57:44
1026
557
Female Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 84/230
00:56:30
00:57:44
1027
472
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC V40 75/214
00:56:06
00:57:44
1028
475
Female Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners 18-34 85/230
00:56:26
00:57:45
1029
1334
Female Rachel Barton V35 50/184
00:55:58
00:57:46
1030
1120
Female Abbie Mccartin 18-34 86/230
00:56:31
00:57:47
1031
1612
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 87/230
00:55:04
00:57:48
1032
210
Female Sarah Zobkiw V35 51/184
00:56:16
00:57:48
1033
578
Female Caroline Litster Quakers RC V40 76/214
00:56:32
00:57:48
1034
561
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 77/214
00:56:40
00:57:49
1035
2713
Male John Gabbetis V50 107/158
00:55:03
00:57:49
1036
2276
Male Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers V55 67/104
00:55:04
00:57:50
1037
2710
Male Steve Turney V55 68/104
00:56:25
00:57:52
1038
644
Female Lena Hardman V40 78/214
00:56:21
00:57:53
1039
2115
Female Pam Johnson Easingwold RC V40 79/214
00:56:14
00:57:56
1040
2679
Male Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners V60 24/52
00:56:23
00:57:56
1041
1353
Female Dawn Hunt V40 80/214
00:56:19
00:57:56
1042
1168
Female Victoria Dineley 18-34 88/230
00:56:47
00:57:58
1043
2622
Male Paul Dineley V40 116/149
00:56:47
00:57:58
1044
1229
Male Sean Devall V50 108/158
00:57:15
00:57:58
1045
552
Female Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers 18-34 89/230
00:56:15
00:57:59
1046
490
Female Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners 18-34 90/230
00:56:31
00:57:59
1047
2666
Male David Smith V50 109/158
00:56:41
00:58:00
1048
1160
Male Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 117/149
00:55:06
00:58:03
1049
735
Female Sara Winn V40 81/214
00:55:24
00:58:03
1050
63
Female Judith Rodwell Teesdale AC V65 3/14
00:56:22
00:58:04
1051
1602
Female Laura Davis Bramley Breezers 18-34 91/230
00:56:13
00:58:06
1052
1106
Male Anthony Whitley V50 110/158
00:54:05
00:58:07
1053
450
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC V35 52/184
00:55:12
00:58:08
1054
1480
Male Scott Williams Juniors 11/15
00:56:37
00:58:08
1055
2142
Female Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC V45 46/196
00:56:37
00:58:10
1056
595
Male Ashley Newbold V45 130/165
00:55:49
00:58:10
1057
663
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 15/82
00:56:22
00:58:11
1058
1549
Female Rebecca Mills 18-34 92/230
00:56:37
00:58:12
1059
1232
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 38/128
00:56:48
00:58:12
1060
2059
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V55 69/104
00:55:30
00:58:14
1061
1107
Female Booey Brown V40 82/214
00:56:52
00:58:14
1062
1408
Female Emma Rimmington V35 53/184
00:55:22
00:58:14
1063
493
Female Alex Bell V35 54/184
00:56:57
00:58:15
1064
2736
Male Tim Lambert V50 111/158
00:56:54
00:58:16
1065
2118
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 93/230
00:56:48
00:58:17
1066
509
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 83/214
00:57:06
00:58:17
1067
1622
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers V50 39/128
00:56:42
00:58:18
1068
212
Female Helen Wilkinson V60 7/40
00:56:33
00:58:18
1069
671
Female Sue Sayers Scarborough Athletic Club V55 16/82
00:55:54
00:58:18
1070
2946
Female Samantha Walton Valley Hill Runners V50 40/128
00:56:38
00:58:22
1071
733
Female Hayley Norton-Hunter 18-34 94/230
00:55:54
00:58:23
1072
1961
Male Chris Feeley 18-39 241/317
00:56:34
00:58:23
1073
204
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 41/128
00:56:36
00:58:24
1074
1204
Male Jamie Welch V45 131/165
00:57:04
00:58:24
1075
2242
Male Stephen Newton V55 70/104
00:56:47
00:58:25
1076
2034
Male Paul Wiles V40 118/149
00:57:11
00:58:25
1077
617
Female Catrin Halliley V45 47/196
00:56:48
00:58:25
1078
2058
Male Mick East V60 25/52
00:57:40
00:58:26
1079
525
Male Ragil Pembayun 18-39 242/317
00:57:02
00:58:29
1080
694
Female Jennifer Burns Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 95/230
00:57:12
00:58:29
1081
524
Female Rachel Trawally V35 55/184
00:56:56
00:58:30
1082
2127
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers V40 84/214
00:57:21
00:58:30
1083
138
Female Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC V40 85/214
00:56:50
00:58:30
1084
1360
Female Rachel Garnett 18-34 96/230
00:57:22
00:58:31
1085
2722
Male Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers V65 13/28
00:56:54
00:58:31
1086
2116
Male Geoffrey Sygrove V60 26/52
00:57:03
00:58:35
1087
641
Female Kara Gibson Chrisfit V40 86/214
00:57:02
00:58:35
1088
2824
Male Ian Farnill V55 71/104
00:57:24
00:58:37
1089
516
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 8/40
00:57:05
00:58:38
1090
1319
Female Victoria Sanderson 18-34 97/230
00:57:14
00:58:38
1091
1376
Female Tracey Gill V35 56/184
00:56:50
00:58:40
1092
2023
Male Julian Pinkney Darlington H & AC V50 112/158
00:56:55
00:58:40
1093
512
Female Jo Rodger Fylde Coast Runners V45 48/196
00:57:14
00:58:43
1094
436
Female Rebecca Cornwell V35 57/184
00:57:01
00:58:44
1095
1350
Male Andrew Mcbirnie V40 119/149
00:56:54
00:58:48
1096
664
Female Suzanne Goose V35 58/184
00:56:04
00:58:48
1097
1647
Male Justin Mills 18-39 243/317
00:56:27
00:58:50
1098
1346
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 59/184
00:57:21
00:58:51
1099
1359
Male Peter Walser 70-74 7/21
00:57:04
00:58:52
1100
1764
Female Hayley Tuplin 18-34 98/230
00:56:59
00:58:52
1101
505
Female Elaine Watson Nevac V55 17/82
00:57:14
00:58:52
1102
464
Female Jennifer Poyner 18-34 99/230
00:57:35
00:58:55
1103
1215
Male Ken Poyner V60 27/52
00:57:35
00:58:55
1104
2163
Female Claire Allanson V35 60/184
00:56:05
00:58:55
1105
1322
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 87/214
00:55:57
00:58:56
1106
2256
Male Des Smith V45 132/165
00:57:11
00:58:56
1107
2066
Female Mandy Holah V45 49/196
00:57:25
00:58:56
1108
1253
Male David Mccue V50 113/158
00:57:30
00:58:58
1109
1490
Female Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels V50 42/128
00:55:50
00:58:59
1110
2694
Male Steve Seeley V60 28/52
00:57:36
00:59:00
1111
1753
Female Rachel Peterson V35 61/184
00:56:33
00:59:00
1112
148
Male Lee Huskinson V40 120/149
00:56:15
00:59:01
1113
695
Female Lucy Tate 18-34 100/230
00:57:22
00:59:02
1114
2228
Female Maxine Powell 18-34 101/230
00:57:34
00:59:02
1115
530
Female Vicki Flanagan V35 62/184
00:57:22
00:59:03
1116
401
Male Peter Johnson 18-39 244/317
00:57:15
00:59:03
1117
2925
Female Sheila Thompson V45 50/196
00:57:22
00:59:03
1118
1153
Male Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers V40 121/149
00:57:23
00:59:03
1119
1066
Male Tom Brockbank 18-39 245/317
00:57:33
00:59:04
1120
2084
Male Joe Woodhuse 18-39 246/317
00:56:16
00:59:05
1121
1964
Male Craig England V40 122/149
00:55:57
00:59:06
1122
1247
Male Andrew Hunter V50 114/158
00:57:22
00:59:08
1123
2137
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders V50 43/128
00:56:35
00:59:08
1124
523
Female Rachael Allanson V40 88/214
00:57:59
00:59:10
1125
531
Female Angelina Armstrong V40 89/214
00:57:59
00:59:10
1126
2664
Male William Brodrick V60 29/52
00:57:56
00:59:11
1127
690
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 18/82
00:57:16
00:59:11
1128
1236
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70-74 8/21
00:57:56
00:59:12
1129
2702
Male Keith Jackson V40 123/149
00:56:27
00:59:13
1130
2089
Male Luke O'connor Rothwell Harriers 18-39 247/317
00:57:29
00:59:13
1131
653
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 44/128
00:57:22
00:59:16
1132
2678
Male Stephen Deacon 18-39 248/317
00:57:40
00:59:17
1133
1469
Female Nikki Thompson Quakers RC V40 90/214
00:57:30
00:59:17
1134
2252
Male John Taylor Acre Street Runners V60 30/52
00:56:14
00:59:18
1135
2036
Male Stephen Pywell Keighley & Craven AC V50 115/158
00:57:47
00:59:18
1136
2370
Female Lisa Johnson V35 63/184
00:56:29
00:59:19
1137
2077
Male Chander Shukla V45 133/165
00:56:57
00:59:19
1138
1315
Female Louiza Whiteley 18-34 102/230
00:57:48
00:59:19
1139
1428
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 51/196
00:57:47
00:59:19
1140
1423
Male Jamie Kennedy-Couper 18-39 249/317
00:56:47
00:59:20
1141
1468
Male Nicholas Buckley 18-39 250/317
00:56:49
00:59:20
1142
198
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club V40 91/214
00:57:27
00:59:22
1143
747
Female Lisa Devison Swift Tees V45 52/196
00:58:07
00:59:23
1144
1249
Female Angie Hunter V45 53/196
00:57:37
00:59:23
1145
549
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners V35 64/184
00:56:28
00:59:25
1146
2039
Male Callum Butcher 18-39 251/317
00:57:32
00:59:27
1147
160
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 92/214
00:57:47
00:59:28
1148
1341
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 103/230
00:57:42
00:59:29
1149
637
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers V45 54/196
00:57:53
00:59:29
1150
2720
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 116/158
00:58:19
00:59:30
1151
1364
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers V40 93/214
00:57:57
00:59:30
1152
2285
Female Diane Wren V50 45/128
00:56:51
00:59:32
1153
655
Male Sabeersha Basheerkutty Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 252/317
00:57:49
00:59:32
1154
572
Female Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK V45 55/196
00:57:01
00:59:32
1155
2155
Male Daniel Cawthorn 18-39 253/317
00:57:01
00:59:32
1156
1377
Female Victoria O'neill V40 94/214
00:57:52
00:59:32
1157
598
Male Tom Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers 75+ 2/5
00:57:50
00:59:32
1158
449
Female Joanne Render V45 56/196
00:58:09
00:59:33
1159
2152
Male Andy Whittam Quakers RC V55 72/104
00:57:47
00:59:36
1160
592
Female Louise Love Team Manvers V35 65/184
00:57:41
00:59:37
1161
2244
Female Tessa Danby 18-34 104/230
00:58:10
00:59:38
1162
2041
Male Jim Shaw Team Manvers V50 117/158
00:57:41
00:59:38
1163
2741
Male Richard Cotterill V50 118/158
00:57:16
00:59:39
1164
2062
Female Lucy Vamplew V35 66/184
00:56:42
00:59:40
1165
1378
Female Claire Campbell Totley AC V40 95/214
00:58:19
00:59:41
1166
2123
Female Lesley Stewart V55 19/82
00:56:54
00:59:42
1167
2303
Female Amanda Davidson V45 57/196
00:56:54
00:59:42
1168
2169
Male James Bower Valley Hill Runners V50 119/158
00:59:42
00:59:42
1169
2138
Male Jeff Thresh V45 134/165
00:58:16
00:59:43
1170
2292
Male Gary Burnham V45 135/165
00:58:14
00:59:43
1171
556
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 124/149
00:57:19
00:59:44
1172
571
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends V50 46/128
00:58:16
00:59:44
1173
1239
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club V65 4/14
00:57:22
00:59:45
1174
1371
Female Angela Weeks V40 96/214
00:56:40
00:59:45
1175
1375
Female Heather Hollinshead-Weeks V35 67/184
00:56:40
00:59:45
1176
2098
Male Paul Raper V50 120/158
00:56:57
00:59:49
1177
191
Female Jo Dickinson Quakers RC V50 47/128
00:58:02
00:59:52
1178
67
Female Jayne Hardisty V55 20/82
00:57:06
00:59:54
1179
2683
Male Karl Handley 18-39 254/317
00:57:20
00:59:54
1180
2687
Male Richard Mann 18-39 255/317
00:58:10
00:59:55
1181
1528
Female Kathryn Plant Quakers RC V45 58/196
00:58:07
00:59:56
1182
2079
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 68/184
00:58:12
00:59:56
1183
569
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends V50 48/128
00:58:30
00:59:58
1184
686
Female Tracey Ireland V35 69/184
00:58:45
00:59:58
1185
358
Female Katherine Milner Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 105/230
00:58:24
00:59:59
1186
714
Female Katie Kendall This Mum Can V40 97/214
00:58:29
00:59:59
1187
2220
Male Lee Hindle V50 121/158
00:57:03
00:59:59
1188
734
Female Helen Whiting Quakers RC V40 98/214
00:58:14
01:00:00
1189
590
Female Suzy Atkinson V35 70/184
00:58:06
01:00:00
1190
2283
Male Robert Thewlis Acre Street Runners 18-39 256/317
00:57:18
01:00:01
1191
2097
Male Nigel Pepper V50 122/158
00:58:24
01:00:02
1192
518
Female Lisa Edwards V40 99/214
00:58:23
01:00:02
1193
573
Female Hannah Skilbeck V35 71/184
00:58:28
01:00:03
1194
495
Female Carol Shillings V60 9/40
00:58:20
01:00:04
1195
1407
Female Emma Tomlinson 18-34 106/230
00:58:11
01:00:05
1196
2186
Female Caley Taylor V35 72/184
00:57:19
01:00:10
1197
1276
Female Megan Lamb V35 73/184
00:57:09
01:00:11
1198
1432
Female Joanne Neighbour V50 49/128
00:57:24
01:00:11
1199
1307
Female Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders 18-34 107/230
00:58:26
01:00:11
1200
568
Female Lauren Asquith 18-34 108/230
00:57:10
01:00:11
1201
170
Female Angela Hall V45 59/196
00:57:24
01:00:12
1202
2218
Male Lalan Flynn Juniors 12/15
00:57:28
01:00:12
1203
1533
Female Akvilina Pomfret V35 74/184
00:58:58
01:00:15
1204
2273
Male Gavin Smith V55 73/104
00:58:19
01:00:15
1205
2369
Female Kerry Hart V35 75/184
00:57:57
01:00:20
1206
548
Female Rebecca Dam V35 76/184
00:59:00
01:00:22
1207
2270
Female Nirdushan Emad V35 77/184
00:57:47
01:00:23
1208
1192
Female Kelly Ireland V35 78/184
00:57:30
01:00:25
1209
560
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V40 100/214
00:58:44
01:00:25
1210
2425
Male Craig Bentall 18-39 257/317
00:58:36
01:00:26
1211
730
Female Sally Gooseman V45 60/196
00:58:01
01:00:33
1212
184
Female Betty Barber South Leeds lakers V65 5/14
00:57:30
01:00:33
1213
2111
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 18-39 258/317
00:57:16
01:00:35
1214
629
Female Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders V50 50/128
00:58:39
01:00:36
1215
64
Female Julie Pease Wolds Way To Health V40 101/214
00:58:46
01:00:36
1216
2366
Female Julie Whitlam V50 51/128
00:59:28
01:00:36
1217
724
Female Clare Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs V60 10/40
00:58:48
01:00:37
1218
1306
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V45 61/196
00:57:54
01:00:38
1219
2147
Male Chris Powney V45 136/165
00:59:00
01:00:39
1220
589
Female Shonagh Murton Blast Fitness V45 62/196
00:58:18
01:00:40
1221
1070
Male Randolph Olega V40 125/149
00:58:55
01:00:41
1222
2698
Female Emma Horne V45 63/196
00:57:55
01:00:43
1223
226
Female Susie Sykes V60 11/40
00:58:56
01:00:45
1224
415
Female Siobhan Macdonald 18-34 109/230
00:59:16
01:00:46
1225
2175
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers V35 79/184
00:58:13
01:00:47
1226
1274
Female Leah Gillon 18-34 110/230
00:58:08
01:00:49
1227
567
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract AC V35 80/184
00:59:01
01:00:50
1228
2025
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefracf AC V50 123/158
00:59:01
01:00:50
1229
1164
Male Sean Russell V50 124/158
00:59:24
01:00:51
1230
798
Female Karen Novak Nafferton Primary School V40 102/214
00:58:12
01:00:51
1231
1286
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V40 103/214
00:59:12
01:00:52
1232
2131
Male Luke Jackson Valley Hill Runners 18-39 259/317
00:59:03
01:00:52
1233
1287
Male Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders V65 14/28
00:59:10
01:00:53
1234
1343
Female Victoria King V40 104/214
00:57:44
01:00:55
1235
791
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends V45 64/196
00:57:03
01:00:56
1236
522
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V55 21/82
00:59:06
01:00:58
1237
553
Female Sue Barrass V55 22/82
00:59:34
01:00:59
1238
1323
Female Ruth Rhodes Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 65/196
00:59:27
01:00:59
1239
588
Female Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 111/230
00:58:11
01:01:00
1240
1580
Male Alan Symington V40 126/149
00:59:15
01:01:01
1241
2173
Male Linden Hill 18-39 260/317
00:58:26
01:01:03
1242
1320
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 261/317
00:57:09
01:01:03
1243
771
Female Rebekah Ison Juniors 5/17
00:58:12
01:01:04
1244
2080
Female Diane Wray Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 105/214
00:59:10
01:01:04
1245
1996
Male Stephen Miller V40 127/149
00:57:58
01:01:05
1246
1497
Female Amanda Burchett V40 106/214
00:58:36
01:01:05
1247
176
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 23/82
01:00:33
01:01:06
1248
2109
Female Alison Hill St Theresas AC V45 66/196
00:59:47
01:01:06
1249
2171
Female Joanne Powell St Theresas AC V40 107/214
00:59:45
01:01:06
1250
1734
Female Kirsty Ward 18-34 112/230
00:58:13
01:01:06
1251
1614
Female Stacey Flynn 18-34 113/230
00:59:13
01:01:07
1252
187
Female Pauline Johnson North East Veterans Club V55 24/82
00:59:28
01:01:08
1253
511
Female Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 67/196
00:58:19
01:01:08
1254
1489
Male Tom Kaye 18-39 262/317
00:59:40
01:01:09
1255
2033
Male Christopher Sheard V40 128/149
01:00:27
01:01:09
1256
676
Female Jackie Cooper V65 6/14
00:58:46
01:01:10
1257
1719
Female Anita Herbert V55 25/82
00:59:36
01:01:11
1258
1175
Male Ian Warwick V55 74/104
00:59:12
01:01:11
1259
575
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 15/28
00:59:48
01:01:11
1260
2017
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 31/52
00:59:43
01:01:13
1261
1451
Female Louise Ashby V35 81/184
00:59:38
01:01:13
1262
2144
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65 16/28
00:58:49
01:01:14
1263
2096
Male Nick Ellis V50 125/158
00:59:49
01:01:14
1264
584
Female Louise Cooper V45 68/196
00:58:32
01:01:15
1265
809
Female Rebecca Marshall 18-34 114/230
00:58:48
01:01:15
1266
221
Female Dawn Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V45 69/196
00:58:52
01:01:16
1267
203
Female Hayley Robinson V35 82/184
00:58:33
01:01:17
1268
1357
Female Michelle Mcdougall V45 70/196
01:00:06
01:01:17
1269
2398
Male Andrew Playford V50 126/158
00:59:31
01:01:22
1270
2399
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 127/158
00:59:32
01:01:22
1271
513
Female Jodie Stancill 18-34 115/230
00:58:34
01:01:23
1272
195
Female Sarah Pennock V40 108/214
00:59:39
01:01:26
1273
1896
Male Jim Rowley V55 75/104
00:59:46
01:01:27
1274
1309
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 9/21
00:59:49
01:01:27
1275
614
Female Beverley Fairburn V35 83/184
00:59:35
01:01:27
1276
1603
Female Marie Briggs V40 109/214
00:59:32
01:01:28
1277
2236
Male Phil Gray Start2Jog V55 76/104
00:59:49
01:01:29
1278
2759
Male Tim Wright V45 137/165
00:58:18
01:01:30
1279
145
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC V55 26/82
01:00:01
01:01:31
1280
1524
Male Joseph Showler 18-39 263/317
01:00:03
01:01:32
1281
1636
Female Joanne Stone V45 71/196
01:00:01
01:01:32
1282
2108
Female Tina Corah Darlington H & AC V55 27/82
01:00:07
01:01:33
1283
534
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC 18-34 116/230
00:59:42
01:01:34
1284
1339
Female Rebecca Chapman V35 84/184
01:01:11
01:01:35
1285
1379
Female Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club V40 110/214
01:00:00
01:01:36
1286
2161
Female Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumblebees V40 111/214
00:58:51
01:01:36
1287
2908
Male Sean Mcavoy V45 138/165
00:59:05
01:01:37
1288
1511
Male Kevin Stevens V60 32/52
01:00:30
01:01:38
1289
2763
Male Paul Ramsay V45 139/165
01:00:28
01:01:38
1290
2146
Female Di Raper V45 72/196
00:58:49
01:01:39
1291
566
Female Gail Robinson Stockton Striders V55 28/82
00:59:02
01:01:41
1292
1288
Male Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 10/21
01:00:21
01:01:41
1293
2134
Male John Parker V60 33/52
01:00:00
01:01:42
1294
648
Female Lucy Pembayun V35 85/184
01:00:16
01:01:43
1295
44
Male Den Dale 18-39 264/317
01:00:00
01:01:46
1296
1405
Female Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletics Club V60 12/40
00:58:55
01:01:46
1297
1137
Male Andrew Austin V55 77/104
00:58:52
01:01:47
1298
2093
Male Matthew Patterson Newark Striders V40 129/149
00:58:48
01:01:47
1299
719
Male Nick Walser V65 17/28
01:00:00
01:01:48
1300
6
Female Rosalind Foster 18-34 117/230
00:58:49
01:01:49
1301
1220
Female Tara Wallis V45 73/196
01:00:26
01:01:51
1302
2165
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies V35 86/184
01:00:04
01:01:52
1303
1440
Female Julie Shuttleworth V45 74/196
00:59:55
01:01:52
1304
551
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V50 52/128
01:00:00
01:01:54
1305
761
Female Morag Morgan Bramhall Runners V65 7/14
00:59:26
01:01:54
1306
1596
Female Jane Ashworth Run Compass V35 87/184
00:59:25
01:01:55
1307
1525
Female Cheryl Dabrowski York Knavesmire Harriers V45 75/196
00:59:35
01:01:56
1308
1035
Male Paul Waller 18-39 265/317
00:59:16
01:01:58
1309
638
Female Julie Richardson Darlington H & AC Juniors 6/17
00:58:55
01:01:58
1310
1763
Male Matthew Kay 18-39 266/317
00:59:35
01:01:59
1311
1913
Male Andrew Toes V55 78/104
01:01:41
01:02:00
1312
1381
Male Gareth Parker 18-39 267/317
00:59:04
01:02:00
1313
594
Female Adele Newbold V45 76/196
00:59:39
01:02:01
1314
785
Female Hayley Sayers 18-34 118/230
00:59:36
01:02:02
1315
1237
Female Susan Cox V40 112/214
01:00:33
01:02:03
1316
727
Female Kirsty Rankin Ramsbottom Running Club V40 113/214
01:00:34
01:02:03
1317
1273
Male Kyle Hawksworth Juniors 13/15
01:00:49
01:02:04
1318
2179
Male Andrew Marr V45 140/165
01:00:15
01:02:05
1319
2648
Male Giles Bennett Selby Striders V40 130/149
00:59:09
01:02:05
1320
1329
Female Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers V45 77/196
01:00:58
01:02:06
1321
1702
Female Lisa Forster V40 114/214
00:59:20
01:02:06
1322
146
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers V45 78/196
01:00:24
01:02:06
1323
1717
Female Audrey Daniel V55 29/82
00:59:39
01:02:07
1324
1398
Female Cherise Low V40 115/214
01:00:24
01:02:07
1325
2257
Female Fiona Wheeler Compass Gym V40 116/214
00:59:39
01:02:07
1326
1544
Female Leanne Sobratee Rothwell Harriers V35 88/184
00:59:25
01:02:08
1327
1815
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 18-39 268/317
00:59:25
01:02:08
1328
1736
Female Mandy Barker 18-34 119/230
00:58:57
01:02:08
1329
2714
Female Wendy Brook V50 53/128
01:00:11
01:02:09
1330
2445
Female Catherine Fox V35 89/184
01:01:20
01:02:09
1331
2185
Female Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders V50 54/128
00:59:10
01:02:11
1332
1277
Female Melissa Hird Quakers RC V50 55/128
01:00:14
01:02:11
1333
668
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 30/82
00:59:19
01:02:13
1334
192
Female Nicola Hern Sunderland Strollers 18-34 120/230
00:59:24
01:02:14
1335
1542
Female Suzanne Kirby V50 56/128
00:59:16
01:02:14
1336
1223
Male Nigel Stabler V50 128/158
00:59:01
01:02:14
1337
803
Female Ayesha Ali 18-34 121/230
00:59:32
01:02:15
1338
2128
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club V40 117/214
01:00:54
01:02:16
1339
1411
Female Emma Brook V35 90/184
00:59:36
01:02:16
1340
446
Male Andrew Waite Pontefract AC V50 129/158
01:00:30
01:02:16
1341
1367
Female Nikki Dunlop V45 79/196
01:00:36
01:02:17
1342
2690
Female Victoria Saxon V40 118/214
01:00:36
01:02:17
1343
497
Female Caroline Handley 18-34 122/230
00:58:25
01:02:17
1344
784
Female Helen Stebbings V45 80/196
00:59:31
01:02:18
1345
697
Female Una Beaumont V35 91/184
00:59:23
01:02:18
1346
1340
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 11/21
00:59:22
01:02:20
1347
2222
Female Lorna Macpherson 18-34 123/230
01:00:26
01:02:21
1348
692
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders V50 57/128
01:00:41
01:02:22
1349
2700
Male Steven Hodgson V45 141/165
01:01:16
01:02:22
1350
2215
Male Kevin Robson 18-39 269/317
00:59:33
01:02:22
1351
593
Male Raymond Barber South Leeds lakers V60 34/52
00:59:24
01:02:23
1352
2156
Female Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers V45 81/196
00:59:26
01:02:25
1353
2434
Female Emily Macvarish 18-34 124/230
01:00:33
01:02:25
1354
711
Female Marie Perry 18-34 125/230
00:58:38
01:02:27
1355
215
Female Julie Barker V55 31/82
00:59:48
01:02:27
1356
1285
Male Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC V60 35/52
00:58:58
01:02:28
1357
2315
Male Alexis Ashton 18-39 270/317
00:58:43
01:02:30
1358
767
Female Sarah Marr V45 82/196
00:59:51
01:02:30
1359
604
Female Sarah Chapman V40 119/214
01:00:38
01:02:32
1360
601
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V45 83/196
01:00:39
01:02:32
1361
1185
Female Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC V40 120/214
01:00:01
01:02:32
1362
1180
Female Kate Ramsden 18-34 126/230
01:00:53
01:02:35
1363
2999
Male Shaun Tymon 18-39 271/317
00:59:43
01:02:36
1364
721
Female Carol Wright V45 84/196
00:59:25
01:02:37
1365
1278
Male Michael Hill 18-39 272/317
00:59:41
01:02:40
1366
2286
Female Kelly Rouane Team Manvers V35 92/184
01:00:44
01:02:41
1367
1993
Female Sarah Berry V35 93/184
00:59:59
01:02:42
1368
2791
Male Craig Nelson V40 131/149
00:59:59
01:02:43
1369
1442
Female Katy Hopper V35 94/184
00:59:53
01:02:46
1370
1508
Female Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners V45 85/196
00:59:55
01:02:48
1371
1539
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 58/128
00:59:56
01:02:49
1372
1356
Female Leah Moon 18-34 127/230
01:01:22
01:02:51
1373
1645
Female Jess Burke 18-34 128/230
01:00:26
01:02:51
1374
2918
Male Michael King Quakers RC V50 130/158
00:59:59
01:02:52
1375
1561
Female Jacqui Smith V45 86/196
01:00:25
01:02:52
1376
1737
Female Sarah Cappleman V35 95/184
00:59:54
01:02:52
1377
2260
Female Louise Wortley V40 121/214
01:01:00
01:02:53
1378
1534
Female Carrie Grant 18-34 129/230
01:00:25
01:02:53
1379
185
Female Jill Abel Stockton Striders V55 32/82
01:00:22
01:02:54
1380
660
Female Sarah Greenley V45 87/196
00:59:56
01:02:56
1381
2250
Female Dawn Humphrey V55 33/82
01:01:40
01:02:56
1382
2095
Male Neil Hughes V40 132/149
01:01:24
01:03:01
1383
1527
Female Dawn Oades V40 122/214
01:01:09
01:03:01
1384
1683
Female Alison Leighton V40 123/214
01:00:08
01:03:01
1385
1502
Female Pippa Crawford V55 34/82
01:01:20
01:03:03
1386
1513
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 124/214
01:00:25
01:03:04
1387
1173
Female Caroline Brown Quakers RC 18-34 130/230
00:59:53
01:03:04
1388
177
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V45 88/196
00:59:59
01:03:04
1389
1545
Female Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club V35 96/184
01:01:27
01:03:08
1390
193
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 131/230
01:00:23
01:03:13
1391
2154
Female Claire Maplestone V40 125/214
01:01:27
01:03:14
1392
2139
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 132/230
01:01:25
01:03:17
1393
2345
Female Clare Stones V35 97/184
01:00:41
01:03:19
1394
2413
Female Patsy Naylor V55 35/82
01:00:42
01:03:20
1395
1654
Male Kevin Hutchings UKRunChat Running Club V50 131/158
01:00:27
01:03:21
1396
199
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 36/82
01:00:22
01:03:22
1397
2261
Male Martyn Kynaston V60 36/52
01:01:42
01:03:23
1398
236
Female Anne Bennett Barnsley AC V65 8/14
01:00:24
01:03:24
1399
699
Female Sarah Webster 18-34 133/230
01:00:32
01:03:25
1400
31
Male Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers 18-39 273/317
01:01:38
01:03:27
1401
1256
Female Emma Shaw Worksop Harriers 18-34 134/230
01:03:27
01:03:27
1402
618
Female Charlotte Middleton Juniors 7/17
01:01:04
01:03:29
1403
188
Female Louise Hill 18-34 135/230
01:00:51
01:03:29
1404
1564
Female Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 59/128
01:01:05
01:03:29
1405
2238
Female Rebecca Calcutt V35 98/184
01:00:13
01:03:30
1406
2790
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends V55 79/104
01:00:53
01:03:31
1407
1345
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 126/214
01:00:33
01:03:33
1408
2726
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 37/52
01:00:33
01:03:33
1409
712
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 8/17
01:00:35
01:03:34
1410
1431
Male Jason Bebbington ASR V45 142/165
01:01:36
01:03:34
1411
1313
Female Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners V45 89/196
01:00:32
01:03:34
1412
1385
Female Victoria Ellerington V35 99/184
01:00:47
01:03:41
1413
2160
Male Patrick Murphy V65 18/28
01:01:55
01:03:41
1414
1507
Female Elizabeth Clark South Leeds lakers V50 60/128
01:00:39
01:03:42
1415
802
Female Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club V40 127/214
01:01:03
01:03:42
1416
1629
Male Richard Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V55 80/104
01:00:48
01:03:42
1417
1430
Male Jason Miller V45 143/165
01:00:14
01:03:42
1418
744
Female Nicole Redfern V50 61/128
01:00:48
01:03:44
1419
2011
Male Steve Malton V65 19/28
01:02:23
01:03:47
1420
1441
Female Kathryn Watson V65 9/14
01:01:03
01:03:47
1421
1363
Female Wendy Lamb V40 128/214
01:01:22
01:03:48
1422
2332
Female Lorraine Evans V40 129/214
01:00:59
01:03:48
1423
1293
Male Tom Smales 18-39 274/317
01:00:47
01:03:48
1424
1477
Male Roy Flint V60 38/52
01:00:52
01:03:49
1425
2706
Male Wayne Farr V45 144/165
01:01:53
01:03:51
1426
168
Male Matthew Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers 18-39 275/317
01:02:11
01:03:51
1427
1474
Female Rebecca Jay 18-34 136/230
01:00:00
01:03:55
1428
2117
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 130/214
01:02:26
01:03:56
1429
2934
Female Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers V45 90/196
01:00:59
01:03:58
1430
632
Female Helen Sims V40 131/214
01:02:13
01:03:59
1431
2212
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 91/196
01:01:11
01:04:00
1432
1450
Female Lisa Penny V35 100/184
01:02:36
01:04:04
1433
169
Female Christine Jones V55 37/82
01:00:23
01:04:06
1434
546
Female Allison Whiteley V50 62/128
01:02:35
01:04:06
1435
1512
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V55 38/82
01:02:38
01:04:07
1436
1486
Female Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels V55 39/82
01:01:01
01:04:09
1437
688
Female Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners V45 92/196
01:00:33
01:04:10
1438
2725
Male Jamie Corbett 18-39 276/317
01:02:47
01:04:14
1439
685
Female Ruth Abel V55 40/82
01:02:33
01:04:15
1440
1413
Female Gemma Cartlidge V35 101/184
01:02:19
01:04:15
1441
579
Female Jacqueline Skelton V40 132/214
01:02:55
01:04:15
1442
2226
Male Mark Wilkin 18-39 277/317
01:01:10
01:04:16
1443
628
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 93/196
01:02:27
01:04:19
1444
2357
Male Andy Quinton Steel City Striders V50 132/158
01:01:19
01:04:19
1445
2187
Male Chris Land Quakers RC V50 133/158
01:01:31
01:04:20
1446
1576
Female Jude Leonard V45 94/196
01:01:11
01:04:24
1447
1473
Female Philippa Press V50 63/128
01:02:42
01:04:26
1448
1403
Female Denise Cowling V50 64/128
01:01:48
01:04:26
1449
745
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V45 95/196
01:01:41
01:04:27
1450
1444
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends V35 102/184
01:00:41
01:04:29
1451
2734
Male Simon Brass 18-39 278/317
01:01:10
01:04:30
1452
725
Female Hazel Cooke V35 103/184
01:00:40
01:04:33
1453
1355
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 81/104
01:00:40
01:04:34
1454
2349
Male Mark Batley V45 145/165
01:01:56
01:04:36
1455
1402
Male Daniel Dunster-Page 18-39 279/317
01:01:43
01:04:37
1456
1535
Female Joanne Conroy Pontefract AC V40 133/214
01:01:40
01:04:38
1457
782
Female Ruth Ives V40 134/214
01:01:51
01:04:38
1458
2280
Male Michael Russell V40 133/149
01:00:19
01:04:38
1459
1711
Female Jane Banks V45 96/196
01:01:53
01:04:39
1460
175
Female Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers Juniors 9/17
01:03:21
01:04:44
1461
1000
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 20/28
01:01:44
01:04:49
1462
1933
Male Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers V50 134/158
01:02:59
01:04:49
1463
222
Female Jean Waite V55 41/82
01:01:43
01:04:50
1464
1389
Male Alan Breckon V40 134/149
01:01:02
01:04:51
1465
740
Female Hazel Burton V35 104/184
01:02:07
01:04:52
1466
1510
Female Catherine Peacock Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 137/230
01:03:01
01:04:54
1467
1438
Female Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC V55 42/82
01:01:59
01:04:54
1468
1487
Female Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners V50 65/128
01:03:31
01:04:54
1469
2731
Male Nick Johnson V45 146/165
01:02:59
01:04:56
1470
801
Female Olivia Gummerson 18-34 138/230
01:01:21
01:04:56
1471
2254
Female Caroline Haigh Pontefract AC V35 105/184
01:01:55
01:04:57
1472
650
Female Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 97/196
01:03:37
01:04:57
1473
2426
Male Rob Hunt V55 82/104
01:02:21
01:04:58
1474
1556
Female Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners V45 98/196
01:01:58
01:04:59
1475
2232
Male Mick Markham V55 83/104
01:00:48
01:04:59
1476
1396
Female Candice Mather V35 106/184
01:01:36
01:05:00
1477
2240
Female Sarah Oglesby Fitmums And Friends V45 99/196
01:01:14
01:05:00
1478
2214
Female Kelsey Moss 18-34 139/230
01:02:19
01:05:02
1479
1637
Female Stacey Jessop V35 107/184
01:01:54
01:05:03
1480
1478
Female Ruth Stansfield V35 108/184
01:02:08
01:05:04
1481
597
Female Nicola Clewes V45 100/196
01:02:16
01:05:06
1482
1446
Female Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs 18-34 140/230
01:03:16
01:05:10
1483
1627
Female Lesley Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V55 43/82
01:01:25
01:05:13
1484
1412
Male Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders RC V50 135/158
01:01:11
01:05:13
1485
2433
Male Derek Robson V60 39/52
01:01:28
01:05:13
1486
703
Female Neisha Kellett 18-34 141/230
01:02:21
01:05:14
1487
2172
Female Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends V45 101/196
01:01:30
01:05:16
1488
2308
Male Steve Starling V60 40/52
01:02:15
01:05:19
1489
2168
Female Diane Zbadynski City of York AC V50 66/128
01:02:11
01:05:20
1490
608
Female Ebony Cooper Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 10/17
01:04:30
01:05:20
1491
696
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 135/214
01:02:18
01:05:21
1492
1541
Female Frances Brook AcreStreet Runners V45 102/196
01:02:19
01:05:21
1493
1439
Female Julie Todd V50 67/128
01:02:55
01:05:26
1494
707
Female Pam Speed V55 44/82
01:02:29
01:05:28
1495
1701
Female Laura Barman Scarborough Athletic Club V40 136/214
01:02:03
01:05:30
1496
2380
Male Rob Davies V60 41/52
01:01:59
01:05:35
1497
2145
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 21/28
01:03:45
01:05:35
1498
1567
Female Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers V50 68/128
01:02:14
01:05:36
1499
2107
Male Thomas Hicks 18-39 280/317
01:02:41
01:05:37
1500
1666
Female Sarah Youd V40 137/214
01:04:08
01:05:38
1501
2293
Female Sally Raines V45 103/196
01:03:16
01:05:39
1502
2350
Male Martin Pedley V50 136/158
01:02:50
01:05:42
1503
2820
Female Rachel Mcmahon Goodgym V40 138/214
01:03:04
01:05:42
1504
1448
Female Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners V35 109/184
01:02:23
01:05:42
1505
1745
Female Collette Unsworth V35 110/184
01:02:21
01:05:44
1506
1254
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 69/128
01:02:49
01:05:45
1507
748
Female Kirsty Ealand 18-34 142/230
01:02:59
01:05:47
1508
1552
Female Joanne Sneddon Fitmums And Friends V45 104/196
01:01:31
01:05:49
1509
2751
Male William Skelding V65 22/28
01:02:29
01:05:49
1510
2288
Male Andy Beaumont V45 147/165
01:02:55
01:05:51
1511
1374
Female Ewa Wiczynska V35 111/184
01:02:56
01:05:51
1512
1464
Female Natalie Gobbi Easingwold RC 18-34 143/230
01:04:15
01:05:51
1513
2915
Male Gordon Brown Queensbury RC V60 42/52
01:04:01
01:05:52
1514
1289
Female Sharron Moore Barnsley AC V45 105/196
01:04:07
01:05:52
1515
2721
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 43/52
01:02:52
01:05:53
1516
639
Female Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK V45 106/196
01:02:50
01:05:54
1517
2248
Male William Penson V45 148/165
01:02:49
01:05:54
1518
1415
Male Geoff Stocks V45 149/165
01:03:12
01:05:55
1519
2291
Female Laura Hanson V35 112/184
01:03:02
01:05:55
1520
603
Female Sarah Proctor V45 107/196
01:03:11
01:05:56
1521
2237
Female Rachel Brighton V35 113/184
01:02:37
01:06:02
1522
1537
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders V45 108/196
01:04:24
01:06:03
1523
508
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 139/214
01:03:08
01:06:03
1524
1635
Female Debbie Gortzak V40 140/214
01:02:56
01:06:04
1525
235
Female Jill Grinstead Scarborough Athletic Club V60 13/40
01:01:58
01:06:04
1526
1302
Female Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders V35 114/184
01:04:21
01:06:05
1527
1588
Female Elaine Scott V50 70/128
01:02:58
01:06:05
1528
1633
Female Vicki Calow V55 45/82
01:02:59
01:06:06
1529
1518
Female Emma Reynolds 18-34 144/230
01:04:25
01:06:07
1530
1644
Female Hannah Griffiths Scarborough Athletic Club V40 141/214
01:03:16
01:06:07
1531
2290
Female Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners V40 142/214
01:03:05
01:06:08
1532
2026
Male Philip Burgin 18-39 281/317
01:04:12
01:06:08
1533
2752
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V50 71/128
01:03:09
01:06:10
1534
2122
Female Janet Fraseer V45 109/196
01:03:28
01:06:15
1535
1429
Female Janine Carr V35 115/184
01:03:37
01:06:16
1536
1476
Female Rowan Haywood 18-34 145/230
01:03:37
01:06:16
1537
1750
Male Ken Kay Driffield Striders V50 137/158
01:03:30
01:06:18
1538
2065
Male James Freir 18-39 282/317
01:04:22
01:06:18
1539
1488
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends V45 110/196
01:03:16
01:06:19
1540
706
Female Linda Kirkcaldy Jog Scotland V45 111/196
01:02:44
01:06:19
1541
2324
Female Gillian Clegg UKRunChat Running Club V50 72/128
01:02:44
01:06:19
1542
200
Female Catherine Mcneill V50 73/128
01:03:44
01:06:22
1543
1358
Female Pam Hume V55 46/82
01:03:44
01:06:22
1544
2132
Male Andrew Emmett 18-39 283/317
01:02:31
01:06:23
1545
581
Female Jayne Hardcastle Kirkby Milers V40 143/214
01:04:34
01:06:24
1546
2157
Male John Day Kirkby Milers V45 150/165
01:04:35
01:06:24
1547
1380
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 146/230
01:03:23
01:06:24
1548
179
Female Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 144/214
01:03:30
01:06:26
1549
1514
Female Margaret Brown V60 14/40
01:04:32
01:06:26
1550
1529
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V35 116/184
01:03:36
01:06:27
1551
1821
Male Steve Tighe Blast Fitness V40 135/149
01:04:08
01:06:29
1552
746
Female Susan Stoker V55 47/82
01:04:35
01:06:30
1553
208
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 18-34 147/230
01:04:06
01:06:31
1554
2695
Female Jennifer Smith V40 145/214
01:05:11
01:06:32
1555
672
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 146/214
01:04:01
01:06:32
1556
1543
Female Jackie Simpson V60 15/40
01:04:55
01:06:33
1557
201
Female Debbie Davison V35 117/184
01:03:55
01:06:34
1558
1590
Female Emma Bailey Chrisfit 18-34 148/230
01:04:04
01:06:34
1559
1601
Female Kelly Jones Chrisfit V35 118/184
01:04:04
01:06:34
1560
2354
Male Malcolm Field Pocklington Runners V65 23/28
01:03:47
01:06:35
1561
739
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 74/128
01:04:06
01:06:35
1562
2313
Male Stephen Cundill V60 44/52
01:02:46
01:06:36
1563
1594
Female Helen Trollope V35 119/184
01:02:54
01:06:36
1564
689
Female Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners V50 75/128
01:03:34
01:06:37
1565
1630
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 147/214
01:03:35
01:06:38
1566
615
Male Bradley England Juniors 14/15
01:03:29
01:06:39
1567
1460
Female Melanie Tymon V50 76/128
01:03:50
01:06:40
1568
1517
Female Michelle Wakefield V45 112/196
01:03:16
01:06:40
1569
1598
Female Jenna Leach 18-34 149/230
01:03:18
01:06:41
1570
1260
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 16/40
01:05:07
01:06:45
1571
2271
Female Hanifa Mahmud Acre Street Runners V45 113/196
01:03:02
01:06:47
1572
1394
Male Anthony Kilburn V55 84/104
01:03:27
01:06:48
1573
1393
Female Angela Suphanit 18-34 150/230
01:04:12
01:06:49
1574
519
Female Lisa Spriggs Elvet Striders V40 148/214
01:04:17
01:06:49
1575
656
Male Sacha Corazzi 18-39 284/317
01:03:36
01:06:50
1576
2410
Male Michael Devitt 70-74 12/21
01:03:48
01:06:50
1577
722
Female Cherrelle Thompson 18-34 151/230
01:02:44
01:06:50
1578
2362
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC V55 48/82
01:03:55
01:06:52
1579
165
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club V45 114/196
01:03:24
01:06:52
1580
705
Female Judy Harrison V55 49/82
01:03:56
01:06:53
1581
2459
Male Kenneth Elliott Halifax Harriers 70-74 13/21
01:03:54
01:06:54
1582
565
Female Charlotte Dunster-Page 18-34 152/230
01:04:01
01:06:56
1583
1585
Female Carla Walker V45 115/196
01:04:18
01:06:58
1584
2914
Male Andrew Wilkinson V40 136/149
01:04:24
01:06:58
1585
1606
Female Rebecca Jones Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 77/128
01:03:25
01:07:00
1586
2748
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 137/149
01:05:07
01:07:00
1587
1698
Male James Chiverton V50 138/158
01:04:04
01:07:02
1588
1472
Male Philip Clothier 18-39 285/317
01:04:21
01:07:02
1589
2191
Female Clare Beamond 18-34 153/230
01:04:25
01:07:03
1590
704
Female Jacqui Peel Fitmums And Friends Unknown 1/3
01:03:44
01:07:03
1591
1656
Female Lynda Allan Steel City Striders V50 78/128
01:03:55
01:07:08
1592
2195
Male David Cowling 18-39 286/317
01:05:11
01:07:10
1593
1453
Female Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club V50 79/128
01:03:08
01:07:10
1594
1618
Female Julia Savage Scarborough Athletic Club V60 17/40
01:03:52
01:07:11
1595
1321
Female Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V45 116/196
01:05:29
01:07:12
1596
2189
Male Christopher Turner V60 45/52
01:04:04
01:07:12
1597
1620
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 149/214
01:04:23
01:07:16
1598
1387
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC V40 150/214
01:03:34
01:07:16
1599
2815
Female Karen Castle V45 117/196
01:04:48
01:07:18
1600
1757
Male Scott Nichol 18-39 287/317
01:06:11
01:07:18
1601
635
Female Janet D'roza Handsworth Roadhogs V50 80/128
01:04:37
01:07:21
1602
1619
Female Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners V60 18/40
01:04:24
01:07:23
1603
2806
Male Owen Lyons 18-39 288/317
01:03:16
01:07:24
1604
2747
Male Kevin Woardby V50 139/158
01:04:39
01:07:26
1605
1667
Female Sarah Griffiths Stockton Striders 18-34 154/230
01:04:27
01:07:27
1606
2224
Female Lucy Hindle V45 118/196
01:03:54
01:07:29
1607
2083
Male James Woodward 18-39 289/317
01:04:39
01:07:30
1608
610
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club V60 19/40
01:04:40
01:07:33
1609
1624
Female Lynne Pollard V65 10/14
01:05:01
01:07:37
1610
1397
Female Catherine Coates V45 119/196
01:05:14
01:07:38
1611
2246
Male Usman Akram Keighley & Craven AC V35 1/1
01:05:07
01:07:38
1612
2319
Female Laura Gent Pocklington Runners V35 120/184
01:04:35
01:07:42
1613
1437
Male Jon Kemp V40 138/149
01:07:07
01:07:43
1614
181
Female Hayley Deacon 18-34 155/230
01:04:57
01:07:44
1615
498
Female Catherine Ward V40 151/214
01:07:08
01:07:44
1616
1506
Male William Penfold Juniors 15/15
01:07:09
01:07:44
1617
2906
Male Gary Hill V45 151/165
01:05:14
01:07:48
1618
2249
Female Allyson Bennett V45 120/196
01:05:17
01:07:49
1619
2916
Male Ian Lamb Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 290/317
01:04:57
01:07:51
1620
1575
Female Emma Smith V40 152/214
01:04:44
01:07:55
1621
2693
Male Michael Halloran V55 85/104
01:04:50
01:07:56
1622
2199
Female Emma Wilcock V40 153/214
01:05:14
01:07:58
1623
681
Female Val Jones V60 20/40
01:04:50
01:07:59
1624
2684
Male Lee Hawksworth V40 139/149
01:06:44
01:07:59
1625
1461
Female Michelle Heaton 18-34 156/230
01:05:16
01:08:00
1626
800
Female Nicky Wordsworth V45 121/196
01:04:26
01:08:00
1627
1724
Female Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC V40 154/214
01:04:00
01:08:01
1628
2330
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners V35 121/184
01:04:54
01:08:02
1629
1308
Female Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers V45 122/196
01:04:37
01:08:03
1630
576
Female Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners 18-34 157/230
01:05:14
01:08:03
1631
1550
Male Sam Sproston V50 140/158
01:05:07
01:08:04
1632
68
Female Claire Gibson Acre Street Runners 18-34 158/230
01:04:22
01:08:07
1633
646
Female Louisa Coates V45 123/196
01:05:04
01:08:08
1634
1434
Female Joanne Burdick V35 122/184
01:05:02
01:08:12
1635
1416
Female Heather Rogerson V35 123/184
01:05:02
01:08:12
1636
543
Female Heather Walker V45 124/196
01:07:23
01:08:14
1637
2269
Female Denise Thurlow South Leeds lakers V50 81/128
01:05:51
01:08:14
1638
1245
Male Andrew Brearley V50 141/158
01:04:12
01:08:15
1639
542
Female Hayley Garbutt V50 82/128
01:07:25
01:08:15
1640
2129
Female Harriet Jones 18-34 159/230
01:07:26
01:08:15
1641
756
Female Jane Sedman V50 83/128
01:05:00
01:08:16
1642
2384
Female Mel Thomas Scarborough Athletic Club V50 84/128
01:04:50
01:08:16
1643
2377
Female Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners V40 155/214
01:05:44
01:08:16
1644
2307
Female Lisa Huyton Run York V40 156/214
01:05:28
01:08:16
1645
1443
Female Keely Zoeller 18-34 160/230
01:05:41
01:08:16
1646
2909
Male Tony Hall V50 142/158
01:05:34
01:08:17
1647
2234
Female Nikki Baker V45 125/196
01:05:16
01:08:18
1648
1577
Female Louise Bailey V45 126/196
01:05:05
01:08:18
1649
1600
Female Kathryn Carroll V40 157/214
01:06:22
01:08:18
1650
666
Female Tammy Wright 18-34 161/230
01:04:17
01:08:21
1651
517
Female Kimberley Brown 18-34 162/230
01:05:14
01:08:21
1652
2786
Male Salman Khan 18-39 291/317
01:04:29
01:08:24
1653
1563
Female Jo Jestico Run York V45 127/196
01:05:10
01:08:25
1654
2940
Male Delroy Russell V50 143/158
01:05:24
01:08:25
1655
2272
Male Robert Jones 18-39 292/317
01:04:26
01:08:30
1656
1424
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC V45 128/196
01:04:14
01:08:30
1657
2235
Female Paula Newton Stockton Striders V45 129/196
01:05:51
01:08:31
1658
1471
Male Phil Burton V60 46/52
01:05:46
01:08:31
1659
223
Female Carole Welburn V55 50/82
01:05:28
01:08:32
1660
3000
Female Emma-Jane Birley 18-34 163/230
01:04:59
01:08:32
1661
2125
Male Andrew Crawley Teesdale AC V55 86/104
01:04:32
01:08:34
1662
2707
Male Alan Sheffield V45 152/165
01:06:01
01:08:38
1663
1743
Male Peter Walker 70-74 14/21
01:05:14
01:08:39
1664
2342
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 87/104
01:05:45
01:08:40
1665
1391
Female Amy Tamblin V35 124/184
01:04:38
01:08:41
1666
2738
Male Phil Kynaston 18-39 293/317
01:05:32
01:08:42
1667
723
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 130/196
01:05:40
01:08:43
1668
2259
Female Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 85/128
01:05:49
01:08:44
1669
2340
Female Sarah Larrington Pontefract AC V35 125/184
01:05:48
01:08:46
1670
1720
Female Charlotte Ruston 18-34 164/230
01:05:52
01:08:46
1671
1611
Female Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club V55 51/82
01:06:01
01:08:48
1672
2744
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friendsa V45 153/165
01:06:00
01:08:48
1673
2174
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club V35 126/184
01:05:23
01:08:51
1674
2469
Male Carl Britton 18-39 294/317
01:06:13
01:08:51
1675
1695
Female Emma Hewitt V35 127/184
01:05:32
01:08:53
1676
1573
Female Joanne Turner V35 128/184
01:04:52
01:08:54
1677
1669
Male Simon Wilks V50 144/158
01:05:09
01:08:55
1678
2302
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 15/21
01:06:08
01:08:56
1679
1690
Female Carey Bilton Scarborough Athletic Club V40 158/214
01:05:30
01:08:57
1680
2609
Male Chris Knight SRC Castleford V45 154/165
01:05:25
01:08:58
1681
2213
Female Kathryn Davis V45 131/196
01:05:31
01:09:00
1682
1579
Female Fiona Plummer Stockton Striders V40 159/214
01:05:49
01:09:01
1683
2331
Female Kirsty Lane 18-34 165/230
01:06:11
01:09:01
1684
2338
Female Nicole Wise 18-34 166/230
01:06:12
01:09:02
1685
755
Female Elizabeth Rowen V45 132/196
01:06:22
01:09:03
1686
2358
Female Carol Cook V45 133/196
01:05:39
01:09:04
1687
1314
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 167/230
01:06:38
01:09:06
1688
2353
Female Nicki Copp St Theresas AC V45 134/196
01:05:46
01:09:09
1689
2347
Male Malcolm Welburn V60 47/52
01:06:06
01:09:11
1690
1592
Female Hannah Shackley Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 168/230
01:06:20
01:09:13
1691
1759
Male Sean Coxhead 18-39 295/317
01:05:51
01:09:16
1692
765
Female Sarah Ellerby V40 160/214
01:05:30
01:09:16
1693
205
Female Linda Easton V60 21/40
01:06:05
01:09:18
1694
1760
Female Louise Chandler 18-34 169/230
01:05:53
01:09:18
1695
2365
Female Joanne Stocks V45 135/196
01:06:21
01:09:18
1696
2130
Female Laura Bluck V35 129/184
01:07:35
01:09:18
1697
1152
Female Julie Makin Chrisfit V50 86/128
01:06:17
01:09:18
1698
527
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 136/196
01:06:21
01:09:19
1699
373
Female Laura Daniel 18-34 170/230
01:06:27
01:09:20
1700
1723
Female Karen Gibson V35 130/184
01:06:27
01:09:20
1701
2431
Female Clare Blyth V40 161/214
01:06:17
01:09:21
1702
2798
Male Steve Pettifer Start2Jog V45 155/165
01:06:38
01:09:25
1703
807
Female Hannah Evenden Scarborough Athletic Club V35 131/184
01:05:50
01:09:27
1704
2334
Female Louise Mcmahon Bramley Breezers V40 162/214
01:05:23
01:09:27
1705
2935
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 296/317
01:07:49
01:09:27
1706
1499
Female Kerry Mctaminey Blast Fitness 18-34 171/230
01:06:48
01:09:28
1707
2760
Female Carolyn Padden V40 163/214
01:06:48
01:09:28
1708
2443
Female Anna Williamson Sisters R Doing It V35 132/184
01:05:50
01:09:31
1709
1587
Female Carolyn Howell Keighley & Craven AC V60 22/40
01:05:53
01:09:32
1710
2316
Female Christine Miller V40 164/214
01:06:22
01:09:33
1711
2451
Male Anthony Dalton 18-39 297/317
01:05:52
01:09:33
1712
619
Female Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers V45 137/196
01:06:07
01:09:35
1713
709
Female Joanne Hopkins V40 165/214
01:07:07
01:09:36
1714
1568
Female Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers V45 138/196
01:06:17
01:09:39
1715
2389
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V60 48/52
01:05:43
01:09:43
1716
1328
Female Sue Lindsey Driffield Striders V60 23/40
01:05:44
01:09:44
1717
1569
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 24/28
01:06:07
01:09:46
1718
2719
Male David Benn V40 140/149
01:06:43
01:09:48
1719
667
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 87/128
01:06:53
01:09:48
1720
2939
Male Craig Newton V40 141/149
01:06:34
01:09:49
1721
2437
Female Lisa Horton V50 88/128
01:06:39
01:09:53
1722
715
Female Dorothy Jackson 70+ 2/12
01:07:23
01:09:55
1723
1628
Female Susan Fickling Stockton Striders V45 139/196
01:06:42
01:09:56
1724
1608
Female Sally Connolly V45 140/196
01:06:28
01:09:57
1725
700
Female Rachel Hall V40 166/214
01:06:40
01:09:57
1726
1384
Female Jill Doherty V40 167/214
01:06:43
01:09:57
1727
1540
Female Liddy Peckitt V40 168/214
01:06:40
01:09:57
1728
2754
Female Claire Wilson V40 169/214
01:06:43
01:09:57
1729
742
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC 70+ 3/12
01:06:52
01:09:57
1730
1677
Female Julia Pennock Stockton Striders V50 89/128
01:06:45
01:09:57
1731
2325
Female Jackie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 90/128
01:07:19
01:09:58
1732
1504
Female Sarah Briggs Valley Hill Runners V40 170/214
01:06:52
01:10:00
1733
651
Female Meshell Heelbeck 18-34 172/230
01:06:01
01:10:01
1734
1689
Female Charlotte Cosquer V45 141/196
01:06:45
01:10:06
1735
1421
Female Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley AC V45 142/196
01:06:30
01:10:11
1736
2266
Female Cara Rudd V40 171/214
01:07:30
01:10:11
1737
2912
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District A C V50 145/158
01:07:25
01:10:15
1738
2723
Male Ian Pennock 18-39 298/317
01:07:25
01:10:16
1739
2753
Male Andrew Backhouse V50 146/158
01:07:10
01:10:19
1740
2406
Female Jill Pearson V55 52/82
01:07:44
01:10:21
1741
1498
Female Anita Dobson V55 53/82
01:08:38
01:10:22
1742
657
Female Samantha Lockwood AcreStreet Runners V40 172/214
01:06:48
01:10:25
1743
1399
Female Clare Johnson - Beatty V35 133/184
01:07:21
01:10:26
1744
2819
Female Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers 18-34 173/230
01:07:10
01:10:26
1745
2765
Male Phil Coop St Theresas AC V55 88/104
01:07:10
01:10:31
1746
228
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 143/196
01:07:00
01:10:31
1747
2456
Male Chris Unsworth V45 156/165
01:07:10
01:10:33
1748
1595
Female Jade Wrigglesworth 18-34 174/230
01:08:12
01:10:36
1749
2295
Female Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners V40 173/214
01:07:21
01:10:37
1750
1373
Female Emma Emmerson V40 174/214
01:07:24
01:10:37
1751
728
Female Michelle Smelt V45 144/196
01:07:40
01:10:39
1752
683
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 175/230
01:09:01
01:10:43
1753
1589
Female Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC V40 175/214
01:07:22
01:10:44
1754
211
Female Vicky Bundy V40 176/214
01:08:20
01:10:45
1755
792
Female Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners 18-34 176/230
01:07:42
01:10:47
1756
616
Female Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners V45 145/196
01:07:43
01:10:50
1757
623
Female Donna Mullins V35 134/184
01:06:53
01:10:50
1758
1754
Female Dawn Hudson Pocklington Runners V35 135/184
01:07:50
01:10:51
1759
1406
Female Emilie Calvert 18-34 177/230
01:08:20
01:10:51
1760
773
Female Helen Pillow 18-34 178/230
01:06:53
01:10:56
1761
738
Female Bek Homer V35 136/184
01:07:11
01:10:58
1762
2712
Male Nick Carnes V40 142/149
01:08:14
01:11:00
1763
1532
Female Shannon Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 11/17
01:08:11
01:11:03
1764
2351
Male Paul Kind 70-74 16/21
01:08:02
01:11:04
1765
2745
Female Rebecca Coulson 18-34 179/230
01:08:41
01:11:04
1766
620
Female Clare Breen V45 146/196
01:07:53
01:11:10
1767
768
Female Stacey Dobson 18-34 180/230
01:07:20
01:11:10
1768
1547
Female Angela Mappin V50 91/128
01:07:37
01:11:10
1769
2251
Female Harriet Lancaster Pontefract AC 18-34 181/230
01:08:11
01:11:11
1770
1709
Female Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC V35 137/184
01:07:34
01:11:11
1771
526
Female Rebecca Chamberlain V45 147/196
01:07:20
01:11:19
1772
1710
Female Marisa Connor V50 92/128
01:07:51
01:11:21
1773
209
Female Amanda Greaves Fitmums And Friends 18-34 182/230
01:08:54
01:11:22
1774
1503
Male Richard Owers 18-39 299/317
01:08:54
01:11:22
1775
2764
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 148/196
01:09:26
01:11:24
1776
1725
Female Linda Masters 70+ 4/12
01:07:55
01:11:25
1777
2346
Female Heather Orton V35 138/184
01:07:47
01:11:28
1778
2689
Male Stephen Brown V50 147/158
01:07:28
01:11:28
1779
2424
Female Abigail Lever V35 139/184
01:08:33
01:11:32
1780
1462
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V60 24/40
01:08:06
01:11:32
1781
2816
Female Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners V50 93/128
01:08:15
01:11:34
1782
766
Female Sam Adams Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 183/230
01:07:34
01:11:35
1783
781
Female Laura Murphy Swift Tees Juniors 12/17
01:07:56
01:11:36
1784
2193
Female Danielle Butcher 18-34 184/230
01:08:08
01:11:38
1785
678
Female Rebecca Stirland Quakers RC 18-34 185/230
01:08:28
01:11:40
1786
713
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 70+ 5/12
01:07:25
01:11:41
1787
726
Female Karen Taylor V45 149/196
01:07:57
01:11:42
1788
2057
Male Matthew Howlett V40 143/149
01:08:30
01:11:42
1789
1555
Female Abi Lunn 18-34 186/230
01:10:07
01:11:43
1790
1410
Female Emma Flynn Shildon R & A Club V40 177/214
01:08:08
01:11:44
1791
2750
Male Ian Douglas V55 89/104
01:08:58
01:11:45
1792
2715
Male Simon Rimmington V45 157/165
01:08:05
01:11:49
1793
640
Female June Sims Barnsley AC V65 11/14
01:08:08
01:11:50
1794
2209
Female Joanne Murden Run Compass V40 178/214
01:11:52
01:11:52
1795
232
Female Sharon Husband V50 94/128
01:08:10
01:11:52
1796
1726
Female Mary Fields Compass Gym V45 150/196
01:08:19
01:11:52
1797
1584
Female Bridie Durcan V50 95/128
01:10:00
01:11:54
1798
2310
Female Emma Doherty St Theresas AC V40 179/214
01:08:33
01:11:56
1799
1643
Female Emma Ivey V40 180/214
01:08:23
01:11:59
1800
2382
Female Sarah Swift V35 140/184
01:08:19
01:11:59
1801
1672
Female Teri Worrall 18-34 187/230
01:08:30
01:12:03
1802
2415
Female Rebecca Butler V35 141/184
01:08:30
01:12:03
1803
2113
Female Lizzie Miller Juniors 13/17
01:08:42
01:12:09
1804
1610
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 6/12
01:08:31
01:12:12
1805
1484
Female Stacey Thomas 18-34 188/230
01:09:38
01:12:14
1806
1400
Male Conrad Foster V50 148/158
01:08:38
01:12:15
1807
1684
Female Heather Mendoza Swift Tees V55 54/82
01:09:12
01:12:16
1808
2196
Male David Keyworth Totley AC V45 158/165
01:08:35
01:12:17
1809
794
Female Tracy Thompson V50 96/128
01:09:06
01:12:20
1810
2177
Female Nichola Scott V45 151/196
01:08:28
01:12:21
1811
2769
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners V50 97/128
01:08:48
01:12:22
1812
1681
Female Clare Dixon Quakers RC 18-34 189/230
01:09:11
01:12:22
1813
1427
Female Jane Howes V50 98/128
01:09:28
01:12:24
1814
1571
Female Tracey Ellis V55 55/82
01:08:47
01:12:25
1815
1578
Female Vicky Scorah V40 181/214
01:09:15
01:12:28
1816
1348
Female Maggie Slaughter V35 142/184
01:11:00
01:12:30
1817
670
Female Jayne Taylor Selby Striders V40 182/214
01:09:40
01:12:32
1818
1616
Female Tina Wise V50 99/128
01:08:49
01:12:34
1819
1674
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 7/12
01:08:39
01:12:36
1820
1482
Female Snehal Patel AcreStreet Runners V50 100/128
01:09:38
01:12:39
1821
1372
Female Anne Littlewood V50 101/128
01:10:02
01:12:40
1822
1729
Female Emma Bosomworth V35 143/184
01:09:00
01:12:42
1823
776
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 144/184
01:09:45
01:12:49
1824
2758
Female Tammy Cook Fetch Everyone V40 183/214
01:08:47
01:12:52
1825
805
Female Faye Francis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 184/214
01:09:26
01:12:52
1826
1582
Female Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers V45 152/196
01:09:32
01:12:55
1827
1714
Female Amanda Rhodes V55 56/82
01:09:14
01:12:55
1828
2397
Female Jane Thurlow V45 153/196
01:09:07
01:13:01
1829
1686
Female Paula Wilson V45 154/196
01:09:08
01:13:01
1830
2328
Female Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers V55 57/82
01:09:37
01:13:02
1831
1703
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners Unknown 2/3
01:09:17
01:13:04
1832
1382
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V50 102/128
01:09:40
01:13:05
1833
778
Female Maxine Broomhead Barnsley Harriers V55 58/82
01:09:39
01:13:06
1834
2755
Female Claire Docherty V35 145/184
01:10:17
01:13:08
1835
2823
Male Neil Thompson V60 49/52
01:09:27
01:13:08
1836
2326
Female Jenny Linley V35 146/184
01:09:34
01:13:12
1837
1715
Female Amanda Bryant Rothwell Harriers V35 147/184
01:09:58
01:13:15
1838
631
Female Georgia Vickers 18-34 190/230
01:09:14
01:13:16
1839
751
Female Ann Jeffery North East Veterans Club V50 103/128
01:09:43
01:13:16
1840
2323
Female Diane Watkin Sniper V45 155/196
01:10:04
01:13:16
1841
1465
Female Natalie Kaye Morley Running Club 18-34 191/230
01:11:50
01:13:18
1842
2241
Female Sarah Watson Quakers RC 18-34 192/230
01:10:11
01:13:18
1843
777
Female Mary Slater V65 12/14
01:10:01
01:13:20
1844
433
Female Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers V60 25/40
01:11:57
01:13:21
1845
2768
Female Anne Lillystone North East Veterans Club V50 104/128
01:09:52
01:13:22
1846
2100
Female Poppy Tasker 18-34 193/230
01:09:54
01:13:22
1847
352
Male Steve Hood 18-39 300/317
01:13:23
01:13:23
1848
708
Female Sally Fisher V45 156/196
01:09:49
01:13:24
1849
621
Female Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 59/82
01:09:30
01:13:25
1850
763
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V65 25/28
01:09:33
01:13:26
1851
977
Female Michelle iAnson V45 157/196
01:09:54
01:13:26
1852
1496
Female Lesley White Pontefract AC V55 60/82
01:10:36
01:13:26
1853
1494
Female Amanda Astbury Pontefract AC V40 185/214
01:10:36
01:13:26
1854
2938
Male Jonathan Oconnor 18-39 301/317
01:09:36
01:13:28
1855
220
Female Ali Virgo Dorchester RIOT V55 61/82
01:09:47
01:13:29
1856
1283
Male Paul Bywater Driffield Striders 18-39 302/317
01:09:19
01:13:31
1857
1941
Male Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers V55 90/104
01:09:56
01:13:31
1858
218
Female Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers V40 186/214
01:10:17
01:13:32
1859
1081
Female Samantha Evans Bramley Breezers V35 148/184
01:10:18
01:13:33
1860
1646
Female Jessica Woodley Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 194/230
01:09:35
01:13:34
1861
2201
Female Hayley Hawthorne Pontefract AC 18-34 195/230
01:09:22
01:13:36
1862
2441
Male Stewart Waldridge V60 50/52
01:09:20
01:13:36
1863
2299
Female Faith Stephenson Striders Driffield V60 26/40
01:09:36
01:13:41
1864
2233
Female Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners V50 105/128
01:10:41
01:13:42
1865
2376
Male Paul Brockbank V50 149/158
01:09:42
01:13:42
1866
2931
Male Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners 18-39 303/317
01:10:34
01:13:42
1867
2374
Male Mathew Bose V50 150/158
01:09:43
01:13:43
1868
2802
Male Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat Running Club V65 26/28
01:09:58
01:13:43
1869
2151
Male Rob Smith V45 159/165
01:12:14
01:13:45
1870
69
Female Vicki Paddison V45 158/196
01:09:59
01:13:51
1871
1546
Female Rachel Maddison Quakers RC V35 149/184
01:10:46
01:13:53
1872
2198
Female Emma Colman 18-34 196/230
01:09:52
01:13:56
1873
1458
Female Mary Stockton V40 187/214
01:10:35
01:13:58
1874
743
Female Christine Freeman V60 27/40
01:09:50
01:14:02
1875
2947
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 197/230
01:10:14
01:14:02
1876
2197
Male David Stockton V40 144/149
01:10:38
01:14:03
1877
1651
Female Kay Bell Quakers RC V45 159/196
01:10:57
01:14:04
1878
2936
Male William Love V55 91/104
01:11:21
01:14:04
1879
1631
Female Hilary Bevan Darlington H & AC V35 150/184
01:10:29
01:14:04