The Sandy 10 2019

The 7th April 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
119
Male Charles Bruce Trent Park Running Club V40 1/90
00:56:18
00:56:20
2
250
Male Kirk Brawn Peterborough AC V40 2/90
00:56:32
00:56:33
3
173
Male Paul Makowski Royston Runners V40 3/90
00:56:41
00:56:43
4
253
Male Stephen Herring Milton Keynes AC V50 1/67
00:56:55
00:56:56
5
62
Male Adam Mills Bedford Harriers AC V40 4/90
00:57:47
00:57:47
6
447
Male Nicholas Liptrot 10-39 1/67
00:58:03
00:58:06
7
353
Male Ian Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-39 2/67
00:58:11
00:58:13
8
268
Male Oscar Bell Ware Joggers 10-39 3/67
00:58:17
00:58:18
9
124
Male Rodrigo Santos Riverside Runners St Neots 10-39 4/67
00:58:54
00:58:55
10
356
Male Chris Littlejohn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 5/90
00:58:58
00:59:00
11
208
Male Simon Mead Ramsey RR V40 6/90
00:59:13
00:59:14
12
117
Male James Arrowsmith Trent Park Running Club 10-39 5/67
00:59:16
00:59:18
13
351
Male John Decesare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 2/67
00:59:22
00:59:23
14
439
Male Paul Guy Garden City Runners V40 7/90
00:59:27
00:59:28
15
42
Male Steve Lomax Yaxley Runners 10-39 6/67
00:59:40
00:59:42
16
330
Male Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 8/90
01:00:02
01:00:03
17
233
Male Edward Adams London Heathside Runners AC 10-39 7/67
01:01:20
01:01:21
18
523
Male Paul Reddaway Ware Joggers V50 3/67
01:01:58
01:02:01
19
481
Male Edmund Bishanga Riverside Runners St Neots 10-39 8/67
01:02:04
01:02:11
20
411
Male Christopher Caimino 10-39 9/67
01:02:05
01:02:11
21
266
Male Ross Murray 10-39 10/67
01:02:56
01:02:59
22
195
Female Caroline Brooks Riverside Runners St Neots V35 1/69
01:03:05
01:03:07
23
313
Male Scott Aiken Trent Park Running Club V40 9/90
01:03:56
01:03:57
24
131
Male Gavin Hopkins V40 10/90
01:03:58
01:04:06
25
110
Male Adam Hills Bedford Harriers AC V40 11/90
01:04:26
01:04:30
26
286
Male Benedict Goold 10-39 11/67
01:04:27
01:04:32
27
393
Male Neil Bull Ware Joggers V40 12/90
01:04:33
01:04:36
28
137
Male Stephen Moss Trent Park Running Club V40 13/90
01:04:49
01:04:52
29
571
Male Richard Evans St Albans Striders 10-39 12/67
01:05:20
01:05:25
30
159
Male Richard Allison 10-39 13/67
01:05:30
01:05:38
31
448
Female Kathryn Liptrot 10-34 1/35
01:05:58
01:06:00
32
364
Male Russ Hewitt Riverside Runners St Neots V40 14/90
01:06:51
01:06:58
33
342
Male Paul Baxter Bushfield Joggers V50 4/67
01:07:00
01:07:01
34
451
Male Nigel Aston St Albans Striders V50 5/67
01:07:06
01:07:10
35
478
Male James Bridgman 10-39 14/67
01:07:12
01:07:16
36
426
Male Jerry Pullinger Bedford Harriers AC V60 1/26
01:07:18
01:07:22
37
508
Male Tom Mcghee 10-39 15/67
01:07:20
01:07:31
38
369
Male Gav Meadows Grantham Running Club 10-39 16/67
01:07:30
01:07:34
39
107
Female Laura Grimer Nene Valley Harriers V35 2/69
01:07:45
01:07:48
40
360
Male Richard Pillinger Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 15/90
01:07:53
01:07:55
41
339
Male Gavin Nicholson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 16/90
01:07:54
01:07:57
42
576
Male Stephen Pettit Fetch Everyone V50 6/67
01:07:57
01:08:01
43
485
Male James Smith 10-39 17/67
01:07:56
01:08:05
44
88
Male Michael Geelan V40 17/90
01:08:08
01:08:14
45
550
Male Philip Davies Stopsley Striders 10-39 18/67
01:08:23
01:08:29
46
235
Male Martyn Swann V40 18/90
01:08:30
01:08:38
47
480
Male Kevin Shelton Smith Bedford Harriers AC V50 7/67
01:08:44
01:08:46
48
472
Male Jerry Bryan Barnet & District AC V50 8/67
01:08:44
01:08:49
49
109
Male Pete Grace 10-39 19/67
01:08:52
01:09:05
50
149
Male David Frampton Bedford Harriers AC V60 2/26
01:09:07
01:09:09
51
91
Male Trevor Grace 10-39 20/67
01:09:07
01:09:19
52
581
Male Richard Hill Ely Runners V40 19/90
01:09:38
01:09:41
53
540
Male Richard Wild Bedford Harriers AC V40 20/90
01:10:00
01:10:03
54
228
Male David Russell Harpenden Arrows V50 9/67
01:10:08
01:10:10
55
597
Male Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders V50 10/67
01:10:11
01:10:17
56
136
Male Angus Macdonald V40 21/90
01:10:13
01:10:33
57
352
Male George Karaiskou Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-39 21/67
01:10:33
01:10:36
58
526
Male Craig Dowie St Albans Striders V40 22/90
01:10:33
01:10:36
59
289
Male Andrew Macintyre Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-39 22/67
01:10:37
01:10:40
60
374
Male Simon Wathen V40 23/90
01:10:53
01:10:59
61
294
Male Colin Bunner Stopsley Striders V50 11/67
01:10:59
01:11:03
62
127
Male Max O'keefe 10-39 23/67
01:11:02
01:11:10
63
599
Male Peter Brown 10-39 24/67
01:11:04
01:11:11
64
334
Male Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 24/90
01:11:13
01:11:18
65
386
Male Craig Morrison 10-39 25/67
01:10:49
01:11:24
66
566
Male Bruce Goulding Trail Runners Association V40 25/90
01:11:20
01:11:27
67
128
Male Adam Jenkins 10-39 26/67
01:11:22
01:11:28
68
483
Female Amy Farr Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 3/69
01:11:28
01:11:31
69
217
Male Rich Wilson V40 26/90
01:11:31
01:11:32
70
396
Male Andrew Redden Wellingborough & District 10-39 27/67
01:11:38
01:11:43
71
296
Male Carmelo Mastrandrea 10-39 28/67
01:11:50
01:11:56
72
145
Male David Hills V40 27/90
01:12:03
01:12:05
73
389
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows V50 12/67
01:12:05
01:12:12
74
283
Female Emma Price Riverside Runners St Neots 10-34 2/35
01:12:10
01:12:18
75
169
Male Ben Goddard Riverside Runners St Neots V40 28/90
01:12:16
01:12:20
76
308
Female Stephanie Macleod Bedford Harriers AC 10-34 3/35
01:12:24
01:12:30
77
501
Male Philip Hadley V40 29/90
01:12:29
01:12:36
78
38
Male Keith Gillespie Yaxley Runners 10-39 29/67
01:12:38
01:12:44
79
532
Male Jason Lake Bedford Harriers AC V40 30/90
01:12:35
01:12:44
80
465
Male Richard Gale Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 31/90
01:12:51
01:12:58
81
32
Male Andy Savage Yaxley Runners V50 13/67
01:12:48
01:13:01
82
56
Male Lee Mostari V40 32/90
01:12:53
01:13:15
83
8
Male Bruce Hutchinson Bedford Harriers AC V50 14/67
01:13:09
01:13:19
84
90
Female Beverley Mclees Ware Joggers V45 1/74
01:13:16
01:13:20
85
323
Male Ian Curry V40 33/90
01:13:16
01:13:23
86
73
Female Claire Rulton Bedford Harriers AC V35 4/69
01:13:27
01:13:37
87
530
Male Andrew Ramage Harlow Running Club 10-39 30/67
01:14:10
01:14:13
88
582
Female Stephanie Potter V35 5/69
01:14:02
01:14:15
89
287
Male Stewart Clarke Eye Community Runners V40 34/90
01:14:15
01:14:28
90
517
Male Ross Rhodes 10-39 31/67
01:14:51
01:14:57
91
58
Male Philip Lee V40 35/90
01:14:55
01:15:04
92
596
Female Hanna Brickell BRJ Running Club 10-34 4/35
01:15:00
01:15:07
93
348
Female Annette Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 2/74
01:14:56
01:15:09
94
366
Male Jon Mead V40 36/90
01:15:00
01:15:09
95
326
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 3/74
01:15:11
01:15:15
96
347
Male Barry Stratford Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-39 32/67
01:14:48
01:15:16
97
382
Male Adam Newman V40 37/90
01:15:12
01:15:24
98
430
Male Peter Baker Ware Joggers V50 15/67
01:15:28
01:15:31
99
417
Male David Newton BRJ Running Club V70+ 1/9
01:15:26
01:15:32
100
18
Male Paul Brennan Ware Joggers V50 16/67
01:15:30
01:15:33
101
489
Male Greg Cairns V40 38/90
01:15:36
01:15:41
102
476
Male Tom De Val V40 39/90
01:15:43
01:15:52
103
573
Male Richard Bloom Herts Phoenix V70+ 2/9
01:15:55
01:15:58
104
490
Female Helen Cairns North Herts Road Runners V35 6/69
01:15:53
01:15:58
105
282
Male Stephen James Bedford Harriers AC V50 17/67
01:15:56
01:16:00
106
40
Female Sue Harlow Yaxley Runners V35 7/69
01:15:54
01:16:03
107
443
Female Melanie Wiffin BRJ Running Club V35 8/69
01:16:03
01:16:10
108
210
Male Dano Stack 10-39 33/67
01:16:09
01:16:22
109
335
Male Mark Billington Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 18/67
01:16:13
01:16:26
110
132
Female Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC V45 4/74
01:16:17
01:16:28
111
390
Male Paul Roberts V40 40/90
01:16:19
01:16:30
112
79
Male Graham Short Bedford Harriers AC V50 19/67
01:16:29
01:16:39
113
162
Male Ralph Ward Bedford Harriers AC V60 3/26
01:16:32
01:16:48
114
207
Male Robert Pick Trent Park Running Club V60 4/26
01:16:43
01:16:49
115
125
Female Joana Cerveira Riverside Runners St Neots 10-34 5/35
01:16:45
01:16:51
116
372
Male Graeme Mctait Uknetrunner V40 41/90
01:16:35
01:16:57
117
381
Female Amey Brassington 10-34 6/35
01:16:52
01:16:58
118
433
Male Gary Freer Team TriSports 10-39 34/67
01:16:53
01:16:59
119
543
Male Mark Crane V40 42/90
01:16:46
01:17:09
120
151
Female Dervla Downing North Herts Road Runners V35 9/69
01:17:11
01:17:16
121
236
Male David Sabey V50 20/67
01:17:02
01:17:17
122
464
Male Andy Atherton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 21/67
01:17:15
01:17:29
123
6
Male Simon King Bedford Harriers AC V60 5/26
01:17:23
01:17:31
124
325
Female Abigail Wells-Day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-34 7/35
01:17:29
01:17:35
125
505
Female Jane Munro V55 1/32
01:17:32
01:17:37
126
45
Male William Abram Bedford Harriers AC V40 43/90
01:17:37
01:17:46
127
166
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders V60 6/26
01:17:44
01:17:49
128
338
Male Martin Davey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 22/67
01:17:44
01:17:54
129
310
Female Pags Claudianos Riverside Runners St Neots V35 10/69
01:17:52
01:17:58
130
529
Male Steve Mowles Harpenden Arrows V40 44/90
01:17:55
01:18:08
131
25
Male Liam O'donnell V40 45/90
01:17:36
01:18:13
132
147
Male Anthony Charters Riverside Runners St Neots V40 46/90
01:17:58
01:18:14
133
86
Female Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners V45 5/74
01:18:12
01:18:20
134
482
Male Jeremy Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 23/67
01:18:37
01:18:41
135
82
Male Stewart Dorrell Bedford Harriers AC 10-39 35/67
01:18:44
01:18:48
136
53
Male Richard Woodward Bedford Harriers AC 10-39 36/67
01:18:43
01:18:53
137
565
Male Ben Evans 10-39 37/67
01:18:39
01:18:57
138
193
Male Richard Hill Northampton Road Running Club V40 47/90
01:18:25
01:19:08
139
254
Male Terry Fone Eye Community Runners V70+ 3/9
01:18:56
01:19:11
140
350
Female Jacqui Morland Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 11/69
01:19:08
01:19:12
141
419
Male Michael Munro Bedford Harriers AC V40 48/90
01:19:11
01:19:20
142
453
Female Tara Dundon Huntingdon AC 10-34 8/35
01:19:08
01:19:22
143
230
Male Paul Collins 10-39 38/67
01:18:59
01:19:24
144
331
Female Michelle Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 12/69
01:19:29
01:19:30
145
231
Male William Kendall 10-39 39/67
01:19:13
01:19:37
146
406
Female Nora Haggart V55 2/32
01:19:33
01:19:39
147
387
Male Andrew Barber Ely Runners V50 24/67
01:19:13
01:19:54
148
320
Male Keith Yexley V50 25/67
01:19:48
01:19:57
149
246
Male Kevin Taylor Milton Keynes Redway Runners V50 26/67
01:20:01
01:20:07
150
452
Male Sam Rice 10-39 40/67
01:19:51
01:20:09
151
324
Male Terry Mchugh Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V60 7/26
01:20:10
01:20:12
152
354
Male Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 27/67
01:19:58
01:20:16
153
589
Male Mike Wright Eye Community Runners V50 28/67
01:20:07
01:20:21
154
409
Male Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC 10-39 41/67
01:20:15
01:20:25
155
592
Female Jane Roberts BRJ Running Club V45 6/74
01:20:20
01:20:28
156
220
Female Veronica Singleton-Lawley Bedford Harriers AC V55 3/32
01:20:24
01:20:38
157
552
Male Rob Watson V50 29/67
01:20:24
01:20:39
158
428
Male Mike Roberts V50 30/67
01:20:25
01:20:41
159
138
Female Ali Cooper Riverside Runners St Neots V55 4/32
01:20:39
01:20:45
160
227
Male Steve Lawson Ramsey RR V50 31/67
01:20:34
01:20:46
161
346
Male Laurence Abbott Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-39 42/67
01:20:36
01:20:48
162
327
Male Paul Court Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 49/90
01:20:48
01:20:51
163
510
Male Richard Linford V60 8/26
01:20:48
01:20:55
164
299
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC V50 32/67
01:20:44
01:20:58
165
459
Male Pete Smith Fairlands Valley Spartans V50 33/67
01:21:00
01:21:06
166
332
Male Simon Wilkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 50/90
01:21:04
01:21:08
167
533
Male Dean Usher Royston Runners 10-39 43/67
01:20:59
01:21:13
168
126
Female Sara Jacobs V35 13/69
01:21:01
01:21:23
169
416
Female Annette Newton BRJ Running Club V65+ 1/7
01:21:21
01:21:28
170
108
Female Victoria Berry Milton Keynes Redway Runners V35 14/69
01:21:32
01:21:38
171
291
Male Christopher Turner V40 51/90
01:21:19
01:21:39
172
368
Male David Bailey Team Balancise V40 52/90
01:21:32
01:21:46
173
251
Female Amanda Roland-Convey BRJ Running Club V45 7/74
01:21:46
01:21:54
174
52
Female Beverley Tredget Bedford Harriers AC V55 5/32
01:21:45
01:21:56
175
514
Male Darren Ellis Yaxley Runners 10-39 44/67
01:21:43
01:21:56
176
537
Female Claire Littlewood Royston Runners V45 8/74
01:21:43
01:21:56
177
11
Female Rachel Moss Bedford Harriers AC V35 15/69
01:21:58
01:22:06
178
345
Male Mark Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V40 53/90
01:22:06
01:22:10
179
362
Female Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 9/74
01:22:12
01:22:12
180
156
Male Stuart Mitchell 10-39 45/67
01:21:53
01:22:13
181
399
Female Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 16/69
01:22:16
01:22:21
182
328
Male Richard Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V50 34/67
01:22:08
01:22:21
183
196
Male John Brophy Dunstable RRC V60 9/26
01:22:06
01:22:22
184
343
Male Neil Runagall Team Balancise V40 54/90
01:22:18
01:22:32
185
255
Male Richard Coffey Ware Joggers V50 35/67
01:22:28
01:22:33
186
495
Male Jim Jennings V50 36/67
01:22:20
01:22:36
187
148
Male Stuart Cowan V70+ 4/9
01:22:13
01:22:39
188
157
Male Chris Grant V60 10/26
01:22:28
01:22:40
189
35
Female Carry Murphy Yaxley Runners V45 10/74
01:22:25
01:22:43
190
412
Male Grant Willison 10-39 46/67
01:22:25
01:22:47
191
273
Male Kris Zak V60 11/26
01:22:18
01:22:49
192
187
Female Lindsey Marshall Holme Pierrepont RC V55 6/32
01:22:40
01:22:50
193
415
Male Graham Hall V40 55/90
01:22:31
01:22:52
194
513
Female Carmel Jarman Dunstable RRC V45 11/74
01:22:47
01:22:56
195
272
Female Lynda Grinsted Royston Runners V35 17/69
01:22:48
01:22:58
196
257
Female Bal Sandhu V35 18/69
01:23:02
01:23:11
197
470
Female Joanne Gladding Ware Joggers V35 19/69
01:23:17
01:23:20
198
370
Male Matt Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC V40 56/90
01:23:13
01:23:22
199
434
Male Nick Green V40 57/90
01:23:10
01:23:27
200
305
Female Jane Foley Royston Runners V45 12/74
01:23:24
01:23:35
201
431
Male Dominic O'connell V50 37/67
01:23:18
01:23:44
202
279
Male Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders 10-39 47/67
01:23:28
01:23:48
203
365
Male Michael Crowley V40 58/90
01:23:36
01:23:58
204
199
Male Richard Pooley Bedford Harriers AC V50 38/67
01:23:43
01:24:03
205
192
Male Paul Cooper 10-39 48/67
01:23:39
01:24:05
206
544
Female Mariella Buisson V45 13/74
01:24:05
01:24:14
207
219
Female Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners V45 14/74
01:23:57
01:24:19
208
278
Male Jamie Boness 10-39 49/67
01:24:08
01:24:19
209
541
Male Michael Shaw BRJ Running Club V50 39/67
01:24:06
01:24:25
210
379
Male Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans V60 12/26
01:24:23
01:24:39
211
512
Male George Horne 10-39 50/67
01:24:30
01:24:41
212
549
Female Claire Ashton BRJ Running Club V45 15/74
01:24:24
01:24:41
213
36
Female Gemma Toogood Yaxley Runners 10-34 9/35
01:24:33
01:24:46
214
492
Male Andrew Clarke 10-39 51/67
01:24:21
01:24:48
215
528
Male Stephen Mckee Harpenden Arrows V50 40/67
01:24:40
01:24:48
216
340
Female Isobel Horsfall 10-34 10/35
01:24:34
01:24:50
217
298
Male Tony Jones Bedford Harriers AC V50 41/67
01:24:32
01:24:50
218
355
Female Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 16/74
01:24:38
01:24:54
219
93
Male Steven Pantling V40 59/90
01:24:37
01:24:59
220
575
Female Rachel Wood V35 20/69
01:24:55
01:25:05
221
242
Male Stephen Rooney March Athletic Club V50 42/67
01:24:59
01:25:12
222
564
Male Mark Sanz Ware Joggers V50 43/67
01:25:22
01:25:41
223
503
Female Jane Chand V45 17/74
01:25:26
01:25:51
224
120
Male Rich Waine 10-39 52/67
01:25:37
01:25:55
225
241
Female Deirdre Fee Werrington Joggers V55 7/32
01:25:47
01:25:58
226
26
Male Martin Randall 10-39 53/67
01:25:31
01:26:02
227
344
Female Zoey Didlick Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 21/69
01:25:48
01:26:04
228
518
Female Rosalind Innes BRJ Running Club V35 22/69
01:25:58
01:26:06
229
436
Male John Eales Northampton Road Running Club V50 44/67
01:25:42
01:26:08
230
371
Female Elizabeth Whittaker Bushfield Joggers V55 8/32
01:26:04
01:26:12
231
557
Female Ritu Hunjan V35 23/69
01:26:24
01:26:32
232
262
Male Tom Brassington Bedford Harriers AC V60 13/26
01:26:26
01:26:32
233
96
Male Ian Chapman V40 60/90
01:25:56
01:26:33
234
319
Male Steve Smith Wootton Road Runners V60 14/26
01:26:20
01:26:36
235
259
Female Helen Leach Riverside Runners St Neots V45 18/74
01:26:23
01:26:38
236
168
Male Gary Reader Riverside Runners St Neots V40 61/90
01:26:26
01:26:40
237
394
Male Clifford Punter Dunstable RRC V50 45/67
01:26:30
01:26:46
238
580
Male Mark Legate V40 62/90
01:26:19
01:26:47
239
16
Male Steve Parry Bedford Harriers AC V50 46/67
01:26:33
01:26:48
240
213
Female Renette Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers AC V45 19/74
01:26:43
01:27:00
241
450
Male Dan Keen V40 63/90
01:27:00
01:27:07
242
260
Female Julie Mcgreal Royston Runners V65+ 2/7
01:26:58
01:27:09
243
545
Female Kay Riley PACTRAC V35 24/69
01:26:51
01:27:09
244
264
Female Julie Calvert Royston Runners V45 20/74
01:27:01
01:27:13
245
263
Male Spencer Calvert Royston Runners V50 47/67
01:27:03
01:27:14
246
182
Female Joanne Carrington Riverside Runners St Neots V45 21/74
01:27:07
01:27:23
247
66
Male Tony Coates V50 48/67
01:27:02
01:27:31
248
420
Male James Lovett Bedford Harriers AC 10-39 54/67
01:27:13
01:27:34
249
446
Male Richard White Tring Running Club V60 15/26
01:27:16
01:27:36
250
226
Female Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners V55 9/32
01:27:31
01:27:39
251
122
Male Rav Phgura 10-39 55/67
01:27:25
01:27:39
252
17
Male Andrew Sims Ware Joggers V50 49/67
01:27:32
01:27:40
253
405
Male Stephen Pike Fairlands Valley Spartans V60 16/26
01:27:22
01:27:42
254
474
Male Justin Bettles 10-39 56/67
01:27:15
01:27:42
255
20
Male Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC V60 17/26
01:27:31
01:27:43
256
1
Male Richard Lawson Bedford Harriers AC V40 64/90
01:27:33
01:27:48
257
300
Male Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 10-39 57/67
01:27:44
01:28:00
258
224
Male Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers V50 50/67
01:27:58
01:28:04
259
548
Male Daniel Godfrey V40 65/90
01:27:59
01:28:11
260
583
Male Tony Stewart V60 18/26
01:27:57
01:28:17
261
143
Female Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers V65+ 3/7
01:28:19
01:28:25
262
522
Male Chris Elt Riverside Runners St Neots 10-39 58/67
01:28:26
01:28:31
263
560
Male Jonathan Milne St Albans Striders V40 66/90
01:28:11
01:28:37
264
4
Female Sarah Crawley Bedford Harriers AC V35 25/69
01:28:28
01:28:46
265
98
Male Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC V50 51/67
01:28:28
01:28:46
266
113
Male Mark Canning V50 52/67
01:28:49
01:29:19
267
457
Male Stuart Hollick V40 67/90
01:28:59
01:29:26
268
189
Male Mark Godden V40 68/90
01:29:21
01:29:32
269
558
Female Jane Roberts V35 26/69
01:29:23
01:29:33
270
427
Male Tim Pine V60 19/26
01:29:22
01:29:34
271
322
Female Dawn Boon Stopsley Striders V35 27/69
01:29:30
01:29:47
272
312
Female Kerry Dear Stopsley Striders V35 28/69
01:29:32
01:29:50
273
502
Female Louise Millar V45 22/74
01:29:34
01:29:51
274
333
Female Nicola Wilkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 29/69
01:29:52
01:29:55
275
185
Female Karen Palmer Fairlands Valley Spartans V45 23/74
01:29:39
01:29:55
276
284
Female Victoria Olik Bushfield Joggers V35 30/69
01:30:01
01:30:09
277
395
Male Mike Daniels Bushfield Joggers V40 69/90
01:29:44
01:30:10
278
212
Male Philip Middleton Team Balancise V50 53/67
01:30:02
01:30:17
279
539
Male William Howling Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10-39 59/67
01:30:05
01:30:17
280
538
Female Rebecca Howling V45 24/74
01:30:16
01:30:29
281
29
Female Raeanne Elliott Yaxley Runners V35 31/69
01:30:18
01:30:31
282
33
Male David Towns Yaxley Runners V60 20/26
01:30:20
01:30:32
283
247
Female Lewina Agius North Herts Road Runners V35 32/69
01:30:33
01:30:42
284
367
Female Diane Hunt St Albans Striders V55 10/32
01:30:26
01:30:42
285
285
Male Michael Thatcher V40 70/90
01:30:20
01:30:45
286
579
Male Michael Parks Bedford Harriers AC V50 54/67
01:30:34
01:30:55
287
141
Female Trudie Molloy Fairlands Valley Spartans V45 25/74
01:30:55
01:31:27
288
69
Female Rachel Cooke Bedford Harriers AC V45 26/74
01:31:18
01:31:35
289
245
Male Matthew Jarvis V50 55/67
01:31:17
01:31:36
290
37
Female Anna King V35 33/69
01:31:13
01:31:36
291
274
Female Alex Keenan 10-34 11/35
01:31:19
01:31:38
292
23
Male Stephen Gale Bedford Harriers AC V50 56/67
01:31:22
01:31:44
293
336
Female Emily Brown Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 10-34 12/35
01:31:47
01:31:50
294
554
Female Chalene Long V45 27/74
01:31:43
01:31:56
295
479
Male Tim Colebrook V50 57/67
01:31:29
01:31:57
296
494
Male Tim Southam Bedford Harriers AC V40 71/90
01:31:51
01:31:59
297
498
Female Victoria Shaw Bedford Harriers AC V35 34/69
01:31:51
01:31:59
298
477
Male Natalie Allen 10-39 60/67
01:31:46
01:32:01
299
397
Female Christine Sharman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 28/74
01:31:47
01:32:02
300
15
Female Tracy Moore Thorney Running Club V45 29/74
01:31:46
01:32:04
301
519
Male Kevin White V40 72/90
01:31:38
01:32:08
302
418
Female Antonia Lovett Bedford Harriers AC 10-34 13/35
01:31:49
01:32:11
303
5
Female Jenny King Bedford Harriers AC V55 11/32
01:31:51
01:32:12
304
551
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders V55 12/32
01:32:09
01:32:18
305
388
Female Sue Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC V45 30/74
01:32:09
01:32:26
306
267
Male Steve Newman V50 58/67
01:32:26
01:32:37
307
456
Female Julie Dennis V45 31/74
01:32:16
01:32:41
308
421
Female Kerry Batten Bedford Harriers AC V35 35/69
01:32:35
01:32:45
309
200
Male Gerard Baker BRJ Running Club V40 73/90
01:32:21
01:32:51
310
28
Male Adam Blake Yaxley Runners V40 74/90
01:32:33
01:32:56
311
130
Male Andrew Potter Stamford Striders V50 59/67
01:32:52
01:33:12
312
515
Male Ian Jenkinson V50 60/67
01:32:52
01:33:20
313
240
Female Kate Barnard Bedford Harriers AC V45 32/74
01:32:58
01:33:22
314
34
Female Emily Hawke Yaxley Runners V35 36/69
01:33:10
01:33:33
315
556
Male Ben Arnold V40 75/90
01:33:18
01:33:42
316
261
Female Natasha Hall Stopsley Striders 10-34 14/35
01:33:36
01:33:53
317
425
Male Luke Gurney Fairlands Valley Spartans 10-39 61/67
01:33:32
01:33:54
318
359
Female Deborah Salmon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V55 13/32
01:33:47
01:34:02
319
205
Male Steve Riley Uknetrunner V60 21/26
01:33:44
01:34:04
320
377
Female Selcan Rowles Riverside Runners St Neots V35 37/69
01:33:32
01:34:13
321
139
Female Angela Sloan Bedford Harriers AC V45 33/74
01:33:49
01:34:14
322
229
Female Jillian Russell Harpenden Arrows V45 34/74
01:34:00
01:34:15
323
21
Female Gail Matthews Bedford Harriers AC V35 38/69
01:34:01
01:34:19
324
555
Female Helen Joyce Yaxley Runners V35 39/69
01:33:57
01:34:22
325
307
Male Thomas Fletcher V40 76/90
01:34:01
01:34:27
326
221
Female Jo Arnold V35 40/69
01:34:09
01:34:29
327
10
Male Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC V50 61/67
01:34:31
01:34:41
328
507
Female Melanie Blackaby Ware Joggers V45 35/74
01:34:40
01:34:43
329
19
Female Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers V45 36/74
01:34:48
01:34:51
330
568
Female Camille Stephens V35 41/69
01:34:50
01:34:59
331
222
Female Allyson Santini 10-34 15/35
01:34:47
01:35:01
332
223
Male Gareth Clarke 10-39 62/67
01:34:48
01:35:03
333
561
Female Carey Rooks V35 42/69
01:34:57
01:35:08
334
567
Female Samantha Page V35 43/69
01:34:59
01:35:09
335
509
Female Catherine Clark Bedford Harriers AC V55 14/32
01:34:50
01:35:17
336
404
Male Phil Durham V40 77/90
01:35:05
01:35:35
337
511
Female Julie Loader V45 37/74
01:35:19
01:35:36
338
585
Female Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners V45 38/74
01:35:22
01:35:43
339
95
Female Zoe Chapman V35 44/69
01:35:06
01:35:44
340
71
Male Tom Wilson 10-39 63/67
01:35:18
01:35:45
341
463
Male Russell Doyle V40 78/90
01:35:22
01:35:52
342
265
Male Bradley Calvert Royal Navy AC 10-39 64/67
01:35:59
01:35:59
343
72
Male Nick Cheal Ware Joggers V60 22/26
01:36:22
01:36:25
344
437
Female Amy Maxwell Yaxley Runners 10-34 16/35
01:36:08
01:36:30
345
486
Female Zoe Taylor Royston Runners V35 45/69
01:36:34
01:36:53
346
525
Female Belle Woodcraft 10-34 17/35
01:36:33
01:36:53
347
105
Male Nigel Smith V50 62/67
01:36:29
01:37:02
348
115
Female Sian Collin V35 46/69
01:36:56
01:37:12
349
358
Female Tara Armstrong Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 39/74
01:37:03
01:37:18
350
524
Female Wendy Reddaway Ware Joggers V55 15/32
01:37:18
01:37:23
351
595
Female Jenny Holt V35 47/69
01:37:03
01:37:28
352
74
Female Sarah Berry Ware Joggers V35 48/69
01:37:27
01:37:33
353
133
Male Steve Matthews V50 63/67
01:37:23
01:37:39
354
57
Female Kerry Northfield V35 49/69
01:37:13
01:37:45
355
123
Male Andrew Mostari V40 79/90
01:37:21
01:37:47
356
67
Male Gavin Smart V40 80/90
01:37:17
01:37:50
357
64
Female Tracey Chapman V45 40/74
01:37:17
01:37:51
358
276
Male Dave Thompson-Trace Stopsley Striders V50 64/67
01:37:33
01:37:54
359
12
Female Julia Churcher-Upton Bedford Harriers AC V45 41/74
01:37:53
01:38:03
360
500
Female Clare Hadley V45 42/74
01:37:54
01:38:12
361
134
Female Sarah Allonby Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V45 43/74
01:37:48
01:38:18
362
435
Male Adam Bojan V40 81/90
01:37:57
01:38:19
363
588
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders V45 44/74
01:38:08
01:38:25
364
164
Female Ally Blunt North Herts Road Runners V45 45/74
01:38:19
01:38:28
365
161
Female Suet Lua Bedford Harriers AC V55 16/32
01:38:15
01:38:33
366
183
Female Karen Liddle Fairlands Valley Spartans V55 17/32
01:38:19
01:38:49
367
142
Female Tricia Hopper Fairlands Valley Spartans V45 46/74
01:38:19
01:38:49
368
31
Female Deborah Cook Yaxley Runners V45 47/74
01:38:29
01:38:52
369
591
Female Nicola Buck 10-34 18/35
01:38:50
01:39:12
370
553
Female Jade Duncan 10-34 19/35
01:38:56
01:39:16
371
60
Female Lucy Cowell V45 48/74
01:38:46
01:39:16
372
203
Female Rebecca Young 10-34 20/35
01:39:23
01:39:55
373
181
Female Amelia Naisbitt 10-34 21/35
01:39:38
01:40:04
374
256
Female Sarah Rammal V35 50/69
01:39:41
01:40:11
375
234
Female Abbi Woodroffe V45 49/74
01:39:43
01:40:13
376
80
Female Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers AC V55 18/32
01:39:54
01:40:28
377
534
Female Lucy Squnace V35 51/69
01:40:12
01:40:31
378
311
Female Amanda Scott Stopsley Striders 10-34 22/35
01:40:05
01:40:33
379
410
Female Victoria Reavey Team Balancise 10-34 23/35
01:39:59
01:40:37
380
106
Female Julie Medlow V35 52/69
01:40:24
01:40:38
381
154
Female Nathalie Palmer Thorney Running Club V45 50/74
01:40:14
01:40:48
382
184
Male Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC V70+ 5/9
01:40:34
01:40:59
383
158
Female Amy Allison 10-34 24/35
01:40:32
01:41:00
384
22
Female Sara Gale Bedford Harriers AC V55 19/32
01:40:38
01:41:01
385
458
Female Elizabeth Chamberlain Riverside Runners St Neots V35 53/69
01:40:56
01:41:13
386
445
Female Shirley White Tring Running Club V55 20/32
01:41:01
01:41:24
387
469
Female Jane Welch Watford Joggers V55 21/32
01:40:54
01:41:24
388
407
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC V55 22/32
01:41:13
01:41:40
389
378
Female Victoria Abraham Bushfield Joggers V35 54/69
01:41:17
01:41:46
390
380
Female Mandy Walker Bushfield Joggers V45 51/74
01:41:20
01:41:47
391
248
Female Natasha De Quincey-Wykes V35 55/69
01:42:04
01:42:34
392
140
Female Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers AC V45 52/74
01:42:10
01:42:35
393
304
Female Carmel Anderson V45 53/74
01:42:08
01:42:38
394
499
Male Julian Swails V70+ 6/9
01:42:16
01:42:52
395
598
Male Jonathan Sortwell Yaxley Runners 10-39 65/67
01:42:43
01:43:06
396
30
Female Charlotte Sortwell Yaxley Runners 10-34 25/35
01:42:44
01:43:06
397
441
Male Paul Turnbull V50 65/67
01:43:00
01:43:13
398
442
Female Fiona Turnbull V55 23/32
01:43:01
01:43:13
399
504
Female Eva Kovacs Bedford Harriers AC V45 54/74
01:42:58
01:43:19
400
9
Female Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC V55 24/32
01:43:10
01:43:21
401
408
Female Catherine Denton Bedford Harriers AC V35 56/69
01:43:10
01:43:30
402
99
Male Russell Jukes V40 82/90
01:43:00
01:43:33
403
290
Female Angela Stango V35 57/69
01:43:08
01:43:33
404
462
Female Rachel Williams V35 58/69
01:43:12
01:43:37
405
51
Female Hannah Hughes 10-34 26/35
01:43:14
01:43:38
406
112
Female Yvonne Goodsell Eye Community Runners V50 1/1
01:43:13
01:43:42
407
155
Female Jeannette Rinaldi V45 55/74
01:43:17
01:43:42
408
170
Female Grace Dial Bedford Harriers AC 10-34 27/35
01:43:34
01:43:43
409
375
Male Richard Joy Bedford Harriers AC 10-39 66/67
01:43:30
01:43:49
410
186
Female Sonia Gallaher Bedford Harriers AC V35 59/69
01:43:41
01:43:52
411
438
Male Sophocles Georgiou Fairlands Valley Spartans V60 23/26
01:43:53
01:44:02
412
194
Female Katie Fletcher Bedford Harriers AC 10-34 28/35
01:44:06
01:44:16
413
329
Female Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V55 25/32
01:44:16
01:44:25
414
174
Female Debi Fisher Bedford Harriers AC 10-34 29/35
01:44:25
01:44:41
415
403
Female Bev Rimmer 10-34 30/35
01:44:35
01:44:48
416
484
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V35 60/69
01:44:58
01:45:15
417
317
Male Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC V50 66/67
01:45:35
01:45:54
418
146
Female Claire Watson Ware Joggers V45 56/74
01:45:54
01:45:59
419
27
Female Danielle Randall Eye Community Runners 10-34 31/35
01:45:47
01:46:15
420
527
Male Daryl Brooke V40 83/90
01:45:55
01:46:29
421
77
Female Kathy Hewitt Bedford Harriers AC V55 26/32
01:46:24
01:46:32
422
44
Female Pauline Abram Bedford Harriers AC V45 57/74
01:46:23
01:46:32
423
587
Male Stephen Buchan V70+ 7/9
01:46:38
01:46:48
424
49
Female Christine Thomson V35 61/69
01:46:33
01:46:55
425
75
Male Robert Waddingham Ware Joggers V60 24/26
01:47:08
01:47:15
426
176
Female Roxanne Smith V35 62/69
01:46:50
01:47:17
427
258
Female Laura Jane Burnard Heanor Running Club V35 63/69
01:46:51
01:47:17
428
593
Female Esther Redman Werrington Joggers V35 64/69
01:46:57
01:47:26
429
43
Female Laura Brown 10-34 32/35
01:46:54
01:47:29
430
85
Female Lucy Wright 10-34 33/35
01:46:55
01:47:29
431
13
Male Rob Churcher-Upton Bedford Harriers AC V40 84/90
01:47:31
01:47:51
432
400
Female Patricia Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club V65+ 4/7
01:47:51
01:47:53
433
471
Female Vanessa Rolfe North Herts Road Runners V55 27/32
01:47:31
01:48:00
434
432
Female Fiona Jordan V45 58/74
01:47:51
01:48:15
435
81
Female Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers AC 10-34 34/35
01:48:43
01:48:52
436
414
Female Ann Miller Team Balancise V45 59/74
01:48:22
01:49:00
437
204
Female Jo Corless 10-34 35/35
01:48:33
01:49:04
438
454
Male Kelvin Southgate Royston Runners V40 85/90
01:49:03
01:49:16
439
175
Female Kara Michele Eagling Royston Runners V35 65/69
01:49:06
01:49:17
440
116
Female Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC V45 60/74
01:49:34
01:49:43
441
271
Female Jo Capewell V45 61/74
01:49:40
01:49:56
442
270
Female Sarah Hebbs V45 62/74
01:49:40
01:49:57
443
225
Female Elaine Smith V45 63/74
01:49:25
01:50:00
444
171
Female Rebecca Neil Werrington Joggers V45 64/74
01:49:35
01:50:03
445
163
Female Tammy Bell Thorney Running Club V45 65/74
01:49:40
01:50:14
446
584
Female Claire Sibley Thorney Running Club V45 66/74
01:49:48
01:50:23
447
59
Female Nicola Boddington V35 66/69
01:50:05
01:50:35
448
55
Female Emma Mostari V45 67/74
01:50:06
01:50:36
449
39
Female Jean Maggs Yaxley Runners V55 28/32
01:50:18
01:50:41
450
152
Female Clare Humphries Werrington Joggers V45 68/74
01:50:22
01:50:50
451
104
Female Sharon Huckle V45 69/74
01:50:23
01:50:54
452
101
Female Emma Foxley V45 70/74
01:50:20
01:50:54
453
586
Female Fiona Buchan V55 29/32
01:50:47
01:50:57
454
491
Male Roger Ogden V40 86/90
01:50:32
01:51:01
455
520
Female Judy Prior Bedford Harriers AC V65+ 5/7
01:51:06
01:51:31
456
191
Male Richard Wall 10-39 67/67
01:52:34
01:53:05
457
574
Female Georgie Hamilton Harpenden Arrows V65+ 6/7
01:52:56
01:53:12
458
129
Male Colin Wildman V40 87/90
01:53:15
01:53:23
459
252
Female Karen Bull Stopsley Striders V45 71/74
01:53:12
01:53:24
460
516
Female Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers V55 30/32
01:53:41
01:53:45
461
94
Male Keith Kyprianou V40 88/90
01:53:26
01:53:54
462
160
Female Andre Allison V65+ 7/7
01:53:43
01:54:09
463
103
Male Colin Osborne V60 25/26
01:54:54
01:55:00
464
385
Male Roger Biggs Fairlands Valley Spartans V70+ 8/9
01:56:50
01:57:22
465
218
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC V60 26/26
01:58:00
01:58:42
466
376
Male Stephen Ferguson Riverside Runners St Neots V40 89/90
01:58:28
01:59:06
467
153
Male Marcel Wilson Thorney Running Club V40 90/90
01:58:46
01:59:20
468
78
Female Claire Gallego V35 67/69
02:01:34
02:02:00
469
422
Female Maureen Miller Royston Runners V55 31/32
02:01:46
02:02:10
470
373
Female Maria Petts Stopsley Striders V35 68/69
02:02:08
02:02:37
471
281
Male Phil Lowther V50 67/67
02:03:56
02:04:10
472
302
Female Tracey Roberts V45 72/74
02:03:49
02:04:13
473
301
Female Karen Hanmore V45 73/74
02:06:02
02:06:25
474
277
Female Melanie Joy Bedford Harriers AC V35 69/69
02:07:42
02:08:03
475
41
Female Carolanne Gibson Bedford Harriers AC V55 32/32
02:07:41
02:08:03
476
577
Male Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows V70+ 9/9
02:09:01
02:09:10
477
2
Female Elaine Massie Bedford Harriers AC V45 74/74
02:11:43
02:12:09