The Humber Bridge 10k 2019

The 26th May 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
155
Male Oliver Matharu Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 1/38
00:34:23
00:34:24
2
235
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC V35 1/34
00:34:30
00:34:31
3
277
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 2/38
00:34:36
00:34:36
4
185
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/30
00:35:40
00:35:40
5
380
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers SNR 3/38
00:37:02
00:37:03
6
273
Male Steve Mason V55 1/20
00:37:06
00:37:06
7
312
Male David Jones SNR 4/38
00:37:15
00:37:16
8
138
Male Adam Jordan V40 2/30
00:37:45
00:37:46
9
83
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 1/19
00:38:09
00:38:09
10
294
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners V40 3/30
00:38:29
00:38:30
11
313
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 4/30
00:38:30
00:38:31
12
206
Male Aaron Hill Gainsborough Morton Striders AC SNR 5/38
00:39:14
00:39:15
13
26
Male Igor Manestar City of Hull AC SNR 6/38
00:39:28
00:39:30
14
358
Male Andy Kendall V35 2/34
00:39:44
00:39:45
15
362
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC V35 3/34
00:39:51
00:39:52
16
50
Male Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners V45 1/27
00:39:55
00:39:55
17
42
Male Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club V45 2/27
00:40:19
00:40:21
18
302
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 7/38
00:40:48
00:40:50
19
242
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC V40 5/30
00:40:56
00:40:59
20
157
Male Karlovy Dershakal V35 4/34
00:41:16
00:41:19
21
134
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 2/19
00:41:19
00:41:21
22
21
Male James Spurgeon City of Hull AC SNR 8/38
00:41:54
00:41:58
23
141
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC V55 2/20
00:42:25
00:42:25
24
279
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 3/27
00:42:37
00:42:38
25
212
Male Michael Davison SNR 9/38
00:42:51
00:42:55
26
326
Male Mark Smith V35 5/34
00:42:55
00:42:59
27
247
Male Andrew Arnold Beverley AC V55 3/20
00:43:12
00:43:14
28
160
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 4/20
00:43:22
00:43:25
29
63
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC V40 6/30
00:43:28
00:43:32
30
39
Female Lisa Molus Stockton Striders SNR 1/36
00:43:40
00:43:43
31
41
Male Tom Gelsthorpe V35 6/34
00:43:41
00:43:44
32
135
Female Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 2/36
00:44:05
00:44:07
33
248
Male Graham Young Scunthorpe & District AC V55 5/20
00:44:07
00:44:10
34
306
Male Gareth Clark SNR 10/38
00:44:12
00:44:16
35
17
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/24
00:44:20
00:44:22
36
59
Male Steven Babb City of Hull AC V45 4/27
00:44:21
00:44:28
37
372
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers V35 7/34
00:44:25
00:44:32
38
168
Male Tom Evans V35 8/34
00:44:38
00:44:42
39
340
Male Ian Donoghue V45 5/27
00:44:45
00:44:47
40
24
Male Stew Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 6/20
00:44:48
00:44:50
41
158
Male Josh Rabet SNR 11/38
00:44:50
00:44:56
42
289
Male Gary Morfitt SNR 12/38
00:44:59
00:45:04
43
356
Male Simon Blacknell Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 7/30
00:45:03
00:45:08
44
290
Male Tom Morfitt SNR 13/38
00:45:03
00:45:09
45
5
Male Dominic Oxford V35 9/34
00:45:02
00:45:10
46
193
Male Darren Martin Winston Runners V45 6/27
00:45:13
00:45:15
47
90
Male David Hassall V40 8/30
00:45:12
00:45:20
48
226
Male Darren Arnold V40 9/30
00:45:20
00:45:22
49
376
Male Alan Spittlehouse V40 10/30
00:45:19
00:45:25
50
367
Male Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC SNR 14/38
00:45:30
00:45:37
51
304
Male Mike Lockwood V35 10/34
00:45:24
00:45:37
52
153
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders V45 7/27
00:45:34
00:45:40
53
264
Male Angus Miller City of Hull AC SNR 15/38
00:45:49
00:45:52
54
89
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 16/38
00:45:47
00:45:55
55
67
Female Rebecca Hodgson V35 1/24
00:45:50
00:45:57
56
174
Male Steven Lovelock V40 11/30
00:45:45
00:46:01
57
221
Male Steve Tinegate Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/8
00:45:59
00:46:04
58
65
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC V50 3/19
00:46:07
00:46:12
59
97
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/36
00:46:19
00:46:22
60
299
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders V35 11/34
00:46:23
00:46:29
61
118
Male Riley Edwards V35 12/34
00:46:30
00:46:32
62
333
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC V35 13/34
00:46:25
00:46:33
63
11
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V65+ 1/14
00:46:49
00:46:51
64
366
Male James Sampson Holme Pierrepont SNR 17/38
00:46:56
00:46:57
65
283
Male Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC V45 8/27
00:46:56
00:46:59
66
203
Male Wayne Church North Derbyshire RC V40 12/30
00:47:00
00:47:12
67
108
Male Peter Tennyson V40 13/30
00:47:10
00:47:16
68
266
Male Howard Piperides Vegan Runners UK V50 4/19
00:47:18
00:47:20
69
16
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC V35 14/34
00:47:15
00:47:22
70
321
Male Thomas Sellers SNR 18/38
00:47:03
00:47:22
71
4
Male Steve Hewick City of Hull AC V40 14/30
00:47:15
00:47:24
72
349
Male Jason Reynolds SNR 19/38
00:47:16
00:47:27
73
186
Male Mark Russell V45 9/27
00:47:33
00:47:37
74
109
Male Leigh Collins V40 15/30
00:47:38
00:47:42
75
200
Male Jason Wilson V45 10/27
00:47:44
00:47:47
76
136
Male Mike Dee City of Hull AC SNR 20/38
00:47:48
00:47:52
77
113
Male Andy Chase V40 16/30
00:47:48
00:47:57
78
309
Male Mark Hudson Danum Harriers V45 11/27
00:48:05
00:48:11
79
27
Female Jennifer Prowse V35 2/24
00:48:04
00:48:11
80
117
Male Anthony Sutcliffe V35 15/34
00:48:15
00:48:16
81
245
Male John Andrews V35 16/34
00:48:08
00:48:21
82
325
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC V50 1/15
00:48:21
00:48:23
83
254
Male David Moulder SNR 21/38
00:48:32
00:48:36
84
329
Male Rod Armstrong V45 12/27
00:48:33
00:48:37
85
361
Male Bibhash Dash Kingston Upon Hull AC SNR 22/38
00:48:31
00:48:38
86
375
Female Amanda Dawson V45 2/24
00:48:35
00:48:42
87
257
Male Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V55 7/20
00:48:31
00:48:43
88
363
Male Will Hawthorn Kingston Upon Hull AC SNR 23/38
00:48:34
00:48:46
89
377
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 17/30
00:48:46
00:48:50
90
241
Male Christian Shaw SNR 24/38
00:48:42
00:48:53
91
240
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 4/36
00:48:41
00:48:53
92
124
Male Matthew Goforth SNR 25/38
00:49:07
00:49:10
93
62
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC V35 17/34
00:49:04
00:49:13
94
323
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC V45 13/27
00:49:12
00:49:16
95
18
Female Lisa Cockcroft Bridlington Road Runners V35 3/24
00:49:12
00:49:21
96
149
Male Rob Jasper Kingston Upon Hull AC V35 18/34
00:49:09
00:49:23
97
246
Male James Webb V45 14/27
00:49:02
00:49:31
98
292
Female Sarah Kaye V40 1/25
00:49:32
00:49:37
99
293
Male David Parry V50 5/19
00:49:46
00:49:51
100
271
Male Paul Stephenson Teenage Cancer Trust V50 6/19
00:49:42
00:49:53
101
192
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/36
00:49:49
00:49:56
102
115
Male Michael Smith V35 19/34
00:49:58
00:49:59
103
237
Male David Brookes V60 2/8
00:49:52
00:50:01
104
288
Male Kevin Rennison V60 3/8
00:50:12
00:50:17
105
334
Male Darren Brushneen V40 18/30
00:50:06
00:50:20
106
330
Male David Fairlamb SNR 26/38
00:50:20
00:50:28
107
295
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 1/10
00:50:20
00:50:29
108
56
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 8/20
00:50:20
00:50:30
109
327
Male Paul Preston V35 20/34
00:50:23
00:50:34
110
305
Male Paul Adams LincsQuad V35 21/34
00:50:36
00:50:42
111
132
Male Keith Ross Kingston Upon Hull AC V60 4/8
00:50:30
00:50:46
112
256
Male Gary Smith V45 15/27
00:50:30
00:50:47
113
22
Male Stephen Blood V35 22/34
00:50:41
00:50:49
114
167
Male Tony Mcconville V45 16/27
00:50:50
00:50:53
115
324
Male Gerry Darling Beverley AC V50 7/19
00:50:42
00:50:54
116
170
Male John Horncastle Humber Triathletes V45 17/27
00:50:41
00:50:57
117
159
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers V65+ 2/14
00:50:59
00:51:01
118
260
Male Donavon Brewster V40 19/30
00:50:54
00:51:06
119
77
Male Glen Banks V40 20/30
00:51:00
00:51:06
120
61
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V45 3/24
00:50:56
00:51:12
121
319
Male Anthony Whitley V50 8/19
00:50:50
00:51:13
122
154
Male Stephen Bicknell V60 5/8
00:51:00
00:51:13
123
2
Male Michael Bryan V35 23/34
00:51:12
00:51:20
124
258
Female Sue Goodwin V50 2/15
00:51:13
00:51:20
125
350
Male Louise Dawson V35 24/34
00:51:15
00:51:27
126
30
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 6/36
00:51:20
00:51:27
127
9
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners SNR 7/36
00:51:34
00:51:39
128
353
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 9/19
00:51:37
00:51:41
129
207
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 4/24
00:51:38
00:51:44
130
382
Female Hayley Perry Nichos Kingston Upon Hull AC SNR 8/36
00:51:31
00:51:47
131
19
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 10/19
00:51:38
00:51:48
132
165
Male Dan Watts SNR 27/38
00:51:48
00:51:50
133
298
Female Sarah Davies City of Hull AC SNR 9/36
00:51:47
00:51:53
134
201
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 10/36
00:51:52
00:51:55
135
175
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 11/36
00:51:52
00:51:55
136
166
Male Stephen Tomlinson Newark Striders V40 21/30
00:52:02
00:52:09
137
69
Female Stephanie Harter SNR 12/36
00:52:09
00:52:17
138
152
Male Derek Brooks V60 6/8
00:52:19
00:52:24
139
33
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V55 9/20
00:52:28
00:52:35
140
161
Male Colin Hewitt V50 11/19
00:52:35
00:52:37
141
345
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V45 18/27
00:52:31
00:52:42
142
173
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 10/20
00:52:34
00:52:42
143
123
Female Hollie Goforth SNR 13/36
00:52:44
00:52:48
144
364
Male Adam Thompson V50 12/19
00:52:41
00:52:51
145
355
Male Simon Stapley SNR 28/38
00:52:39
00:52:56
146
137
Female Claire Sampson City of Hull AC SNR 14/36
00:52:53
00:52:57
147
116
Female Siobhan Hughes V40 2/25
00:52:58
00:53:00
148
156
Male Keith Nettleton V55 11/20
00:52:50
00:53:05
149
72
Male John Myers V55 12/20
00:53:06
00:53:17
150
320
Female Laura Sellers SNR 15/36
00:53:13
00:53:32
151
64
Male William Smith SNR 29/38
00:53:17
00:53:34
152
202
Female Jackie Yates V40 3/25
00:53:23
00:53:35
153
255
Male Steve Counter V45 19/27
00:53:19
00:53:35
154
322
Male Rob Parritt V50 13/19
00:53:22
00:53:36
155
262
Male Jeff Shelton Skegness And District V50 14/19
00:53:26
00:53:37
156
308
Female Rachael Lawtey V35 4/24
00:53:41
00:53:49
157
70
Male Glenn Harter V55 13/20
00:53:44
00:53:52
158
45
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 5/24
00:54:14
00:54:25
159
74
Female Kath Watson V50 3/15
00:54:13
00:54:27
160
352
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 4/25
00:54:25
00:54:29
161
386
Female Tracey Leaning SNR 16/36
00:54:30
00:54:45
162
342
Male Carl Mcdonald V55 14/20
00:54:25
00:54:47
163
347
Male Chris Hunt V35 25/34
00:54:38
00:54:49
164
85
Male Brian Long Kingston Upon Hull AC V55 15/20
00:54:35
00:54:50
165
199
Male Martin Strawson SNR 30/38
00:54:46
00:55:02
166
354
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC SNR 17/36
00:54:55
00:55:07
167
92
Female Ben Palmer SNR 18/36
00:54:50
00:55:15
168
317
Female Dawn Goodings Doncaster AC V50 4/15
00:55:09
00:55:15
169
144
Male Mark Dinsdale V45 20/27
00:54:53
00:55:16
170
3
Female Claire Cater City of Hull AC SNR 19/36
00:55:08
00:55:19
171
95
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 5/15
00:55:17
00:55:22
172
104
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V45 6/24
00:55:00
00:55:25
173
191
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 5/25
00:55:23
00:55:28
174
341
Female Melanie Robinson V40 6/25
00:55:24
00:55:32
175
338
Female Naomi Stephenson SNR 20/36
00:55:25
00:55:33
176
374
Male James Mcleod SNR 31/38
00:55:15
00:55:34
177
197
Male Neil Hardy V65+ 3/14
00:55:17
00:55:35
178
143
Female Chloe Dinsdale SNR 21/36
00:55:17
00:55:40
179
253
Female Heather Butterworth Roundhay Runners SNR 22/36
00:55:46
00:55:55
180
43
Male Keith Jackson V45 21/27
00:55:43
00:55:56
181
291
Female Georgia Williams SNR 23/36
00:55:56
00:56:03
182
259
Male Ben Stathers V35 26/34
00:55:57
00:56:06
183
360
Male John Hawley Ackworth Road Runners V40 22/30
00:55:50
00:56:11
184
315
Male Phil Dean V45 22/27
00:55:59
00:56:13
185
286
Male Simon Stoddart V40 23/30
00:55:57
00:56:18
186
285
Male Jack Stoddart SNR 32/38
00:55:58
00:56:19
187
130
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends V50 6/15
00:56:12
00:56:20
188
114
Female Cath Jackson Smiley Paces V45 7/24
00:56:04
00:56:22
189
337
Female Tracey Turner V40 7/25
00:56:18
00:56:24
190
171
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 4/14
00:56:17
00:56:30
191
222
Female Tab Hamilton V35 5/24
00:56:30
00:56:36
192
75
Female Vivienne Martin V60 1/11
00:56:28
00:56:38
193
179
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 8/24
00:56:25
00:56:40
194
272
Female Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC V50 7/15
00:56:32
00:56:41
195
180
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac V45 9/24
00:56:30
00:56:43
196
343
Female Jane Peck V55 2/10
00:56:38
00:56:43
197
335
Male Andrew Hall V35 27/34
00:56:31
00:56:47
198
133
Female Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers V65+ 1/8
00:56:48
00:56:53
199
53
Female Lynne Green V45 10/24
00:56:52
00:57:01
200
121
Male James Riley V40 24/30
00:56:55
00:57:19
201
96
Male Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers V55 16/20
00:57:11
00:57:27
202
251
Female Sarah Clague V35 6/24
00:57:18
00:57:28
203
220
Male Darren Lillford V35 28/34
00:57:19
00:57:29
204
8
Male Lee Poulter SNR 33/38
00:57:18
00:57:33
205
384
Female Kathy Cuckoo City of Hull V45 11/24
00:57:26
00:57:38
206
60
Female Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders V55 3/10
00:57:37
00:57:54
207
140
Male Gary Clixby V50 15/19
00:57:34
00:57:56
208
150
Male Tom Butterfield V35 29/34
00:57:42
00:58:02
209
189
Female Ruth Ives Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 8/25
00:57:49
00:58:03
210
78
Female Jane Banks Kingston Upon Hull AC V45 12/24
00:57:51
00:58:03
211
316
Male Philip Mumby V65+ 5/14
00:57:57
00:58:08
212
230
Male Andrew Thompson SNR 34/38
00:57:53
00:58:11
213
87
Male Lee Hurst V40 25/30
00:57:57
00:58:19
214
98
Female Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers V60 2/11
00:58:14
00:58:32
215
164
Male Brad Watts SNR 35/38
00:58:41
00:58:43
216
307
Male Jonathon Simpson V35 30/34
00:58:56
00:59:05
217
227
Female Sylwia Wieckowska V35 7/24
00:59:06
00:59:10
218
300
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 4/10
00:59:00
00:59:12
219
36
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 9/25
00:59:01
00:59:13
220
25
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V65+ 6/14
00:59:14
00:59:19
221
80
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 17/20
00:59:03
00:59:20
222
38
Female Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies SNR 24/36
00:59:08
00:59:20
223
198
Male Gavin Kulin V50 16/19
00:59:03
00:59:24
224
44
Female Sarah Greenley V45 13/24
00:59:12
00:59:24
225
68
Female Janet Harter V55 5/10
00:59:17
00:59:26
226
163
Female Jane Tindall V45 14/24
00:59:25
00:59:28
227
34
Female Liz Lamb V40 10/25
00:59:22
00:59:28
228
303
Male Mark Wilkin V35 31/34
00:59:21
00:59:36
229
344
Female Claire Cowling V50 8/15
00:59:33
00:59:38
230
131
Male Will Hayler V40 26/30
00:59:15
00:59:40
231
378
Male Daniel Wells SNR 36/38
00:59:26
00:59:41
232
93
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V50 9/15
00:59:32
00:59:43
233
370
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V45 15/24
00:59:46
00:59:52
234
101
Female Claire Twigg V35 8/24
00:59:35
00:59:53
235
225
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends V50 10/15
00:59:44
00:59:56
236
183
Female Amy Sansby Withernsea Harriers SNR 25/36
00:59:54
00:59:57
237
369
Female Kelly Robinson Fit mum and Friends V35 9/24
00:59:53
00:59:59
238
278
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 11/25
01:00:01
01:00:06
239
249
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends V35 10/24
01:00:01
01:00:06
240
269
Male Steve Wray V65+ 7/14
00:59:58
01:00:12
241
371
Female Sam Foreman V40 12/25
00:59:59
01:00:13
242
205
Female Rachel Sullivan V35 11/24
01:00:14
01:00:31
243
381
Male Paul Trott Kingston Upon Hull AC V45 23/27
01:00:15
01:00:32
244
23
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 11/15
01:00:22
01:00:33
245
368
Female Kate Freer Fit mum and Friends V35 12/24
01:00:16
01:00:40
246
88
Female Paula Shann V40 13/25
01:00:33
01:00:47
247
145
Male Barry Pickering V65+ 8/14
01:00:40
01:00:57
248
209
Male Robert Harrison V45 24/27
01:00:50
01:01:12
249
73
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V65+ 9/14
01:00:59
01:01:16
250
35
Male Mike Lamb V35 32/34
01:01:05
01:01:19
251
314
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V60 3/11
01:01:05
01:01:24
252
84
Female Amy Warner Vegan Runners UK SNR 26/36
01:01:21
01:01:37
253
276
Male David Copley SNR 37/38
01:01:34
01:01:53
254
275
Female Rachel Apple SNR 27/36
01:01:39
01:01:57
255
263
Female Natalie Fee V40 14/25
01:02:07
01:02:14
256
1
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 4/11
01:01:56
01:02:23
257
182
Female Kirsty Green SNR 28/36
01:02:11
01:02:30
258
176
Female Helen Trollope V35 13/24
01:02:11
01:02:31
259
46
Female Fiona-Mary Childs V50 12/15
01:02:28
01:02:36
260
231
Female Kim Escritt Kingston Upon Hull AC V60 5/11
01:02:25
01:02:40
261
28
Male Paul Clarke Kingston Upon Hull AC V65+ 10/14
01:02:33
01:02:49
262
228
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac V65+ 2/8
01:02:36
01:02:50
263
387
Male Andrew Conlon V55 18/20
01:02:32
01:02:54
264
383
Male Matt Dunn V40 27/30
01:02:47
01:03:00
265
31
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat Running Club V50 17/19
01:02:48
01:03:04
266
282
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 18/19
01:03:04
01:03:19
267
194
Female Donna Morton Winston Runners V45 16/24
01:02:50
01:03:19
268
40
Female Jo Page V35 14/24
01:03:22
01:03:35
269
81
Male Christopher Adams SNR 38/38
01:03:13
01:03:41
270
301
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC V65+ 3/8
01:03:26
01:03:42
271
311
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC V60 7/8
01:03:35
01:03:49
272
224
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 6/10
01:03:39
01:03:52
273
196
Female Christina Adams V60 6/11
01:03:38
01:04:01
274
268
Female Melanie Fawcett V35 15/24
01:04:03
01:04:04
275
178
Female Anna Brothwell V45 17/24
01:03:47
01:04:05
276
318
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:04:03
01:04:18
277
49
Male John Edwards Bridlington Road Runners V40 28/30
01:04:09
01:04:24
278
216
Male John Greenley V40 29/30
01:04:14
01:04:26
279
139
Female Lyndsay Clixby SNR 29/36
01:04:11
01:04:33
280
91
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 18/24
01:04:29
01:04:45
281
297
Female Toni Bovill V55 7/10
01:04:41
01:04:50
282
339
Female Kirstin Ellis V45 19/24
01:05:01
01:05:11
283
336
Female Hannah Stephenson V35 16/24
01:05:03
01:05:12
284
267
Female Catherine Dukes SNR 30/36
01:05:14
01:05:32
285
265
Female Kyra Piperides Jaques Vegan Runners UK SNR 31/36
01:05:15
01:05:32
286
86
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 13/15
01:05:30
01:05:44
287
125
Male Keith Robinson V55 19/20
01:05:35
01:05:45
288
177
Female Linda Easton V60 8/11
01:05:30
01:05:47
289
287
Female Caroline Morrell Swaledale Road Runners V40 15/25
01:06:03
01:06:12
290
357
Female Caroline Hardy V35 17/24
01:06:06
01:06:29
291
195
Female Claire Share V40 16/25
01:06:28
01:06:44
292
214
Female Liz Hopkins V60 9/11
01:06:33
01:06:47
293
12
Female Cathy Logan Fitmums And Friends V45 20/24
01:06:27
01:06:56
294
162
Female Susan Drake V50 14/15
01:06:58
01:07:00
295
328
Female Lisa Crane V40 17/25
01:06:42
01:07:11
296
331
Male Philip Kay V45 25/27
01:06:43
01:07:12
297
281
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends V35 18/24
01:06:56
01:07:16
298
284
Female Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends V40 18/25
01:06:56
01:07:16
299
76
Female Lisa Lambert V45 21/24
01:07:13
01:07:41
300
94
Female Kirsty Robinson SNR 32/36
01:07:13
01:07:41
301
71
Female Kim Hewson V55 8/10
01:07:15
01:07:42
302
7
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V65+ 11/14
01:08:14
01:08:23
303
218
Female Jo Ford V40 19/25
01:08:37
01:08:54
304
120
Female Sarah East SNR 33/36
01:08:37
01:08:55
305
111
Female Joanne Wharton V35 19/24
01:08:54
01:09:12
306
296
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC V65+ 4/8
01:09:18
01:09:36
307
107
Female Denise Laughton V65+ 5/8
01:09:36
01:09:49
308
122
Male Matt Dobson V35 33/34
01:09:25
01:09:50
309
373
Male Garry Burnett V55 20/20
01:09:58
01:10:06
310
147
Male David Danby V40 30/30
01:09:48
01:10:07
311
32
Female Terri Stathers V35 20/24
01:10:27
01:10:37
312
51
Female Jenny Symington V35 21/24
01:10:28
01:10:38
313
250
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 12/14
01:10:38
01:10:55
314
243
Female Claire Harper SNR 34/36
01:10:55
01:11:09
315
79
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac V40 20/25
01:11:03
01:11:17
316
244
Female Laura Eccles V35 22/24
01:11:04
01:11:18
317
37
Female Colleen Weatherill V40 21/25
01:11:29
01:11:39
318
210
Female Samantha Boden SNR 35/36
01:11:17
01:11:39
319
55
Female Jennifer Barry Fitmums And Friends V50 15/15
01:12:14
01:12:27
320
232
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 19/19
01:12:15
01:12:27
321
219
Female Deanne Whitehead V55 9/10
01:11:59
01:12:28
322
146
Female Patricia Danby V65+ 6/8
01:12:10
01:12:30
323
119
Male David Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 13/14
01:11:50
01:12:32
324
126
Female Claire Bell V40 22/25
01:12:23
01:12:34
325
47
Female Lucie Long Fitmums And Friends V35 23/24
01:12:25
01:12:45
326
379
Male Stephen Wynne Run Kingswood Run V45 26/27
01:12:41
01:13:01
327
127
Male Mark Hunt V45 27/27
01:13:01
01:13:25
328
128
Female Kim Hunt V45 22/24
01:13:02
01:13:25
329
52
Female Mary Thompson Fitmums And Friends V40 23/25
01:14:02
01:14:23
330
213
Female Nicola Douglas V45 23/24
01:14:15
01:14:36
331
365
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wold Runners V40 24/25
01:14:50
01:15:18
332
208
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends V45 24/24
01:14:59
01:15:21
333
211
Female Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers V60 10/11
01:17:43
01:18:08
334
6
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V65+ 7/8
01:19:38
01:19:46
335
66
Female Kerry Melvin SNR 36/36
01:21:08
01:21:33
336
215
Female Aileen Johns V60 11/11
01:21:27
01:21:48
337
234
Female Vanessa Pilny V55 10/10
01:22:33
01:22:55
338
142
Male Paul Bywater Beverley AC V35 34/34
01:22:57
01:23:26
339
172
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V65+ 14/14
01:24:26
01:24:55
340
236
Female Donna Robinson V35 24/24
01:26:49
01:27:09
341
13
Male Shaun Moody City of Hull AC V60 8/8
01:28:11
01:28:34
342
239
Female Sandra Longbone V65+ 8/8
01:28:48
01:29:07
343
359
Female Lorraine Hawley Ackworth Road Runners V40 25/25
01:42:09
01:42:38