The Humber Half Marathon 2019

The 30th June 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Callum Elson Roundhay Runners 15-39 1/407
01:13:14
01:13:16
2
1212
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club 15-39 2/407
01:16:46
01:16:47
3
1601
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 3/407
01:19:02
01:19:03
4
825
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 1/149
01:19:54
01:19:55
5
930
Male Mark Jones 40-44 2/149
01:22:17
01:22:20
6
1004
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/147
01:22:36
01:22:39
7
1273
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC 15-39 4/407
01:22:52
01:22:54
8
1982
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 2/147
01:23:22
01:23:23
9
1603
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 15-39 5/407
01:23:56
01:23:59
10
600
Male Russell Greaves 15-39 6/407
01:24:04
01:24:06
11
611
Male Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK 15-39 7/407
01:24:36
01:24:41
12
836
Male Niall Gilchrist Clapham Chasers 15-39 8/407
01:25:32
01:25:36
13
1987
Male Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers & AC 45-49 3/147
01:25:45
01:25:47
14
1345
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 9/407
01:26:08
01:26:12
15
1524
Male Matthew Howlett 15-39 10/407
01:26:28
01:26:31
16
1698
Male Craig Lynam 50-54 1/129
01:26:45
01:26:49
17
20
Male Karl Kemp 15-39 11/407
01:26:38
01:26:51
18
143
Male Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders 15-39 12/407
01:27:41
01:27:41
19
861
Male Ben Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 13/407
01:27:37
01:27:41
20
1921
Male Alistair White Roundhay Runners 15-39 14/407
01:27:49
01:27:52
21
828
Male Mark Thompson Selby Striders 45-49 4/147
01:28:04
01:28:09
22
472
Male Kevin Williams 15-39 15/407
01:28:17
01:28:17
23
11
Male Harry Storr 15-39 16/407
01:28:40
01:28:43
24
1280
Male Lee Doswell 40-44 3/149
01:28:57
01:29:00
25
1881
Male Shaun Furzer 15-39 17/407
01:29:12
01:29:22
26
1994
Male Daniel Clark N/a 15-39 18/407
01:29:23
01:29:25
27
1875
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 5/147
01:29:33
01:29:38
28
1347
Male Maksymilian Bednarek 15-39 19/407
01:30:05
01:30:05
29
1962
Male Andrew Skelton 40-44 4/149
01:30:10
01:30:13
30
1507
Male Dawid Zamojtuk PEDZIWIATR BIALYSTOK 15-39 20/407
01:30:08
01:30:17
31
1840
Male Grzegorz Kornalski Polish Runners In The UK 40-44 5/149
01:30:20
01:30:25
32
1773
Male Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders 15-39 21/407
01:30:28
01:30:30
33
1709
Male Lee Hammond 15-39 22/407
01:30:31
01:30:33
34
603
Male Igor Manestar City of Hull AC 15-39 23/407
01:30:37
01:30:38
35
1869
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 2/129
01:30:35
01:30:41
36
1190
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 24/407
01:30:42
01:30:45
37
1838
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 6/149
01:30:58
01:31:05
38
1681
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 7/149
01:31:07
01:31:12
39
1893
Male Warren Langler Watts 100 Marathon Club 45-49 6/147
01:31:06
01:31:14
40
1342
Male Antanas Merkelis 15-39 25/407
01:31:12
01:31:25
41
1574
Male Andy Hough 40-44 8/149
01:31:30
01:31:34
42
1355
Male Thomas Howarth Stadium Runners 40-44 9/149
01:31:34
01:31:40
43
1902
Male Paul Marriott Worksop Harriers 15-39 26/407
01:27:08
01:31:50
44
460
Male Ollie Mortimer 15-39 27/407
01:31:54
01:31:54
45
1782
Male Gerard Skippins 45-49 7/147
01:32:03
01:32:06
46
1944
Male Alan Smith 45-49 8/147
01:32:04
01:32:08
47
1564
Male Vaughan Crawford 45-49 9/147
01:32:01
01:32:11
48
1150
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC 15-34 1/154
01:32:08
01:32:15
49
1978
Male Chris John 15-39 28/407
01:32:15
01:32:15
50
877
Male John Chatwin Ripon Runners 15-39 29/407
01:32:15
01:32:19
51
1760
Male Philip Humphries 15-39 30/407
01:32:21
01:32:27
52
1657
Male Steve Portess 15-39 31/407
01:32:22
01:32:29
53
699
Male Robert Willers Jesmond Joggers 15-39 32/407
01:32:43
01:32:47
54
202
Male Simon Daniel 40-44 10/149
01:32:44
01:32:54
55
655
Male Lee Hatfield 15-39 33/407
01:32:54
01:32:56
56
628
Male Adrian English 45-49 10/147
01:32:54
01:33:01
57
1059
Male David Tyas 15-39 34/407
01:33:06
01:33:09
58
1672
Male Andy Lawty 45-49 11/147
01:33:03
01:33:11
59
426
Male Adam Welbourne NERDS 15-39 35/407
01:33:00
01:33:12
60
1394
Male Martin Smith 15-39 36/407
01:33:05
01:33:15
61
1216
Male Matthew Nethercott 15-39 37/407
01:33:17
01:33:19
62
963
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC 40-44 11/149
01:33:24
01:33:24
63
1796
Male Willam Latus 15-39 38/407
01:33:25
01:33:34
64
1776
Male Jan Byrczek UKS Kometa Gliwice 15-39 39/407
01:33:27
01:33:38
65
1816
Male Adam Geraghty 15-39 40/407
01:32:24
01:33:38
66
1631
Male Ted Munson 15-39 41/407
01:33:50
01:33:55
67
1748
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers 15-39 42/407
01:33:56
01:34:03
68
1747
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers 45-49 12/147
01:33:57
01:34:03
69
427
Male Jonathan Wray NERDS 15-39 43/407
01:33:55
01:34:07
70
1449
Male Barry Yeardsley 50-54 3/129
01:34:06
01:34:15
71
1362
Male Mark Robb 50-54 4/129
01:34:13
01:34:22
72
1998
Male Tim Baker N/a 45-49 13/147
01:34:22
01:34:23
73
1237
Male Christopher Carr 40-44 12/149
01:34:33
01:34:34
74
1419
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 44/407
01:34:36
01:34:42
75
1726
Female Caroline Teasdale 35-39 1/120
01:34:44
01:34:49
76
488
Male Mark Edwards 50-54 5/129
01:34:42
01:34:51
77
478
Male Steve Marshall NERDS 15-39 45/407
01:34:44
01:34:57
78
975
Male John Hewson 40-44 13/149
01:34:54
01:34:59
79
1642
Male Bing Yan 15-39 46/407
01:34:55
01:35:03
80
213
Male Jamie Purdue 15-39 47/407
01:34:55
01:35:04
81
824
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 15-39 48/407
01:34:55
01:35:09
82
691
Male Steven Bell 40-44 14/149
01:35:06
01:35:12
83
733
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 6/129
01:35:12
01:35:17
84
1528
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 7/129
01:35:02
01:35:17
85
786
Male Bryan Burnett 15-39 49/407
01:35:03
01:35:18
86
1629
Male Jon Wilson Selby Striders 45-49 14/147
01:35:14
01:35:19
87
548
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac 15-39 50/407
01:35:27
01:35:31
88
661
Male Darren Malson 45-49 15/147
01:35:32
01:35:41
89
468
Male Matthew Frankish 15-39 51/407
01:35:38
01:35:56
90
698
Male Austin Smithies City of Hull AC 15-39 52/407
01:35:52
01:35:56
91
979
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/149
01:35:54
01:36:01
92
1952
Male Mark Starkey 45-49 16/147
01:35:58
01:36:02
93
1069
Male Pete Walker 40-44 16/149
01:35:52
01:36:04
94
1310
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 17/149
01:36:25
01:36:31
95
1184
Male Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club 45-49 17/147
01:36:21
01:36:32
96
1839
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 18/149
01:36:42
01:36:46
97
795
Male Daniel Warren 40-44 19/149
01:36:36
01:36:49
98
1082
Male Richard Critchley 15-39 53/407
01:36:52
01:36:52
99
1411
Male Daniel Garthwaite 15-39 54/407
01:37:00
01:37:10
100
1095
Male Mark Smith 15-39 55/407
01:37:01
01:37:11
101
121
Female Jessica Walker 15-34 2/154
01:36:31
01:37:16
102
1243
Male Mark Preston Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 18/147
01:37:06
01:37:18
103
1946
Male Ruhal Hussain 15-39 56/407
01:37:14
01:37:28
104
326
Male Robert Barker Selby Striders 60-64 1/42
01:37:27
01:37:39
105
1443
Male Jonathan Antill 15-39 57/407
01:37:36
01:37:46
106
1812
Male Glyn Saunders 15-39 58/407
01:37:44
01:37:55
107
891
Male Jason Cook 50-54 8/129
01:37:49
01:37:57
108
346
Male Barry Case 50-54 9/129
01:37:42
01:37:58
109
1304
Male Dave Crawford 15-39 59/407
01:37:44
01:37:59
110
1830
Male Mark Farmery 45-49 19/147
01:37:46
01:38:00
111
415
Male Piotr Studzinski 15-39 60/407
01:37:47
01:38:02
112
1613
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 1/110
01:37:58
01:38:04
113
842
Male Adam Winfield 15-39 61/407
01:38:06
01:38:14
114
1858
Male John Christophrous 15-39 62/407
01:38:03
01:38:16
115
1174
Male David Norfolk 60-64 2/42
01:38:06
01:38:18
116
1035
Male Dean White 40-44 20/149
01:38:10
01:38:22
117
892
Male Chris Devaney City of Hull AC 15-39 63/407
01:38:19
01:38:33
118
821
Male Kevin Dessoy Holmfirth Harriers 55-59 1/73
01:38:24
01:38:35
119
508
Male Ashley Haigh 15-39 64/407
01:38:27
01:38:38
120
1459
Male Steve Kellett Danum Harriers 40-44 21/149
01:38:43
01:38:53
121
1074
Male Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 45-49 20/147
01:38:51
01:38:57
122
724
Male Samuel Burdett 15-39 65/407
01:38:47
01:38:58
123
1964
Male Peter Love 15-39 66/407
01:38:46
01:39:04
124
461
Male Ian Mortimer 55-59 2/73
01:38:53
01:39:06
125
257
Male Rory Sherwood-Parkin 15-39 67/407
01:38:55
01:39:08
126
1080
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 10/129
01:39:00
01:39:12
127
1525
Male Rob Mullaney 15-39 68/407
01:39:12
01:39:14
128
1309
Male Rob Montgomery 45-49 21/147
01:38:31
01:39:15
129
1064
Male Andrew King Witham Runners 40-44 22/149
01:38:46
01:39:19
130
305
Male Andy Linyard 40-44 23/149
01:39:12
01:39:23
131
520
Female Jess Young Swaledale Road Runners 35-39 2/120
01:39:14
01:39:25
132
413
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 55-59 3/73
01:39:16
01:39:32
133
882
Male Krzysztof Szalecki 45-49 22/147
01:39:15
01:39:32
134
1319
Male James Hynes 50-54 11/129
01:38:07
01:39:32
135
221
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 15-39 69/407
01:39:15
01:39:33
136
1636
Male Martin Lockwood DNHRC 15-39 70/407
01:39:13
01:39:35
137
1583
Male Neil Bentley 45-49 23/147
01:39:21
01:39:36
138
898
Male Jason Rippinggale 40-44 24/149
01:39:35
01:39:44
139
1132
Male Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners 15-39 71/407
01:39:38
01:39:48
140
1025
Female Jennefer Gray 40-44 1/107
01:39:41
01:39:53
141
875
Male John Bannister Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 4/73
01:39:43
01:39:54
142
1271
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 5/73
01:39:48
01:39:55
143
29
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 72/407
01:39:40
01:40:00
144
1054
Male Kevin Hilton 50-54 12/129
01:39:50
01:40:00
145
91
Male Michael Longshaw 15-39 73/407
01:39:46
01:40:01
146
1234
Male Jonny Armstrong 15-39 74/407
01:40:10
01:40:10
147
896
Male Matthew Hunton 15-39 75/407
01:40:16
01:40:30
148
1451
Male Ryan Mewis 15-39 76/407
01:40:17
01:40:34
149
504
Male Stu Haughton 50-54 13/129
01:40:10
01:40:36
150
1427
Male Lee Leggett 15-39 77/407
01:40:37
01:40:37
151
1254
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 14/129
01:40:21
01:40:37
152
1200
Male Nick Stubbs 40-44 25/149
01:39:58
01:40:40
153
1857
Male Scott Page 15-39 78/407
01:26:50
01:40:47
154
1831
Male Toby Blumenthal 40-44 26/149
01:40:41
01:40:48
155
533
Male Andrew Holbrook Roos Runners 15-39 79/407
01:40:51
01:40:53
156
879
Male Paul Girdlestone Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 24/147
01:40:45
01:40:56
157
1551
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC 45-49 2/110
01:40:48
01:41:00
158
562
Male Christian Jordan Vegan Runners UK 45-49 25/147
01:40:57
01:41:03
159
186
Male Rob Holliday 15-39 80/407
01:40:42
01:41:04
160
444
Male Neil Crummack 15-39 81/407
01:40:43
01:41:04
161
1368
Male Conner Smith 15-39 82/407
01:41:04
01:41:10
162
1300
Male Adam Leighton 15-39 83/407
01:40:52
01:41:10
163
1808
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 15/129
01:41:06
01:41:19
164
2004
Male Andy Sheldon N/a 15-39 84/407
01:40:35
01:41:21
165
1328
Male Matthew Turver 40-44 27/149
01:41:08
01:41:21
166
1908
Male Andy Reeves 15-39 85/407
01:41:02
01:41:27
167
1934
Male Mark Sands Skegness & District RC 45-49 26/147
01:41:28
01:41:30
168
1739
Male Paul Taylor Selby Striders 40-44 28/149
01:41:29
01:41:33
169
1221
Male Paddy Beech 40-44 29/149
01:41:14
01:41:37
170
920
Male Ian White Caistor Running Club 45-49 27/147
01:41:28
01:41:45
171
1177
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 86/407
01:41:34
01:41:47
172
841
Male Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac 45-49 28/147
01:41:34
01:41:49
173
1182
Female Ffion Harris Windle Valley Runners 15-34 3/154
01:41:38
01:41:56
174
234
Male David Wilson Barton & District Ac 15-39 87/407
01:41:44
01:42:00
175
1883
Male Mark Hurst England Athletics Mad Runners 15-39 88/407
01:41:38
01:42:09
176
1765
Male Adrian Demko 15-39 89/407
01:41:50
01:42:12
177
334
Male William Miles 15-39 90/407
01:41:55
01:42:14
178
200
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 6/73
01:42:18
01:42:22
179
748
Female Faye Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 45-49 3/110
01:42:03
01:42:24
180
591
Male Jeremy Burnside 45-49 29/147
01:42:13
01:42:32
181
840
Male Neil Hardy Leeds Frontrunners 40-44 30/149
01:42:26
01:42:39
182
1625
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac 40-44 2/107
01:42:31
01:42:41
183
1970
Male Som Bahadur Maski Magar N/a 15-39 91/407
01:39:17
01:42:44
184
1745
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 3/107
01:42:41
01:42:48
185
878
Male Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 30/147
01:42:42
01:42:53
186
412
Male Raymond Lee 50-54 16/129
01:42:39
01:42:53
187
206
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 60-64 3/42
01:42:31
01:42:54
188
1834
Male Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 31/149
01:42:46
01:43:03
189
1648
Male Olly Alldridge 15-39 92/407
01:42:57
01:43:04
190
1401
Female Ami Jackson 15-34 4/154
01:39:57
01:43:05
191
501
Male Matthew Hoyle 45-49 31/147
01:42:25
01:43:08
192
932
Male Joel Till 15-39 93/407
01:42:49
01:43:13
193
1967
Male Ali Imran N/a 45-49 32/147
01:41:00
01:43:15
194
1040
Male Bryan Dunbar 40-44 32/149
01:43:04
01:43:16
195
392
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC 40-44 4/107
01:43:04
01:43:16
196
1844
Male Paul Rogers Hornsea Harriers 15-39 94/407
01:42:59
01:43:19
197
1334
Male Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 33/147
01:42:57
01:43:21
198
1702
Male Tommy Rowland 15-39 95/407
01:42:59
01:43:21
199
765
Female Hollie Mcculloch 15-34 5/154
01:43:23
01:43:23
200
919
Male Charlie Watson 15-39 96/407
01:42:04
01:43:23
201
1673
Male Nick Dixon 15-39 97/407
01:43:15
01:43:30
202
1320
Male John Tunstall 15-39 98/407
01:42:24
01:43:31
203
391
Male Adam Jonczyk 15-39 99/407
01:43:27
01:43:38
204
1219
Male Arron Thornton 15-39 100/407
01:43:09
01:43:40
205
1195
Male Anthony Nethercott 50-54 17/129
01:43:23
01:43:41
206
1793
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 4/42
01:43:20
01:43:41
207
1042
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley AC 60-64 5/42
01:43:20
01:43:43
208
1759
Male Pawel Korzen 50-54 18/129
01:43:43
01:43:53
209
1275
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 34/147
01:43:54
01:43:54
210
1948
Male Luk Barnes 15-39 101/407
01:42:24
01:43:59
211
1224
Male Simon Goodge 45-49 35/147
01:43:56
01:44:06
212
13
Male Adrian Atter 45-49 36/147
01:43:54
01:44:06
213
1434
Male Scott Sharlotte 15-39 102/407
01:43:54
01:44:07
214
1795
Female Kate Thompson 15-34 6/154
01:43:46
01:44:09
215
2005
Male John Taylor N/a 15-39 103/407
01:43:51
01:44:12
216
1880
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers 40-44 5/107
01:43:45
01:44:13
217
1811
Male Artur Wojcik 15-39 104/407
01:44:08
01:44:19
218
297
Male Thomas Smith 15-39 105/407
01:43:59
01:44:20
219
1071
Male Phil Witcherley Lonely Goat RC 40-44 33/149
01:44:27
01:44:27
220
1728
Male Martin Guest 50-54 19/129
01:43:47
01:44:29
221
705
Male John Murphy 55-59 7/73
01:44:14
01:44:31
222
1369
Male Andrew Bradley 15-39 106/407
01:44:34
01:44:48
223
1032
Male Jimmy Walmsley 40-44 34/149
01:44:32
01:44:49
224
1268
Female Agata Kalemba 15-34 7/154
01:44:32
01:44:49
225
1710
Male David Lakes 40-44 35/149
01:44:24
01:44:50
226
1805
Male Scott Atkinson Team Manvers 15-39 107/407
01:44:34
01:44:56
227
912
Male Adrian Wilson 50-54 20/129
01:44:06
01:44:58
228
1341
Female Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies 15-34 8/154
01:44:25
01:44:58
229
1584
Male Callum Crake 15-39 108/407
01:44:41
01:44:58
230
389
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 55-59 8/73
01:44:17
01:44:59
231
1950
Male Rodney Bartlett N/a 50-54 21/129
01:44:47
01:45:03
232
864
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders 40-44 6/107
01:44:50
01:45:05
233
1140
Male Jon Morris 15-39 109/407
01:43:12
01:45:08
234
931
Male Luke Saxton 15-39 110/407
01:44:45
01:45:09
235
615
Male Jason Stone 50-54 22/129
01:44:53
01:45:09
236
1843
Male Steven Bowley 15-39 111/407
01:44:40
01:45:14
237
634
Male Lee Hargadon Roundhay Runners 45-49 37/147
01:45:03
01:45:18
238
1028
Male Martin Jones 15-39 112/407
01:45:02
01:45:22
239
889
Male Ben Birtles 40-44 36/149
01:45:03
01:45:22
240
1752
Female Nicola Walker 15-34 9/154
01:44:44
01:45:28
241
1900
Male Gareth Driffill 15-39 113/407
01:45:30
01:45:30
242
1444
Male David Matthews 45-49 38/147
01:45:33
01:45:33
243
1244
Male Matthew Quinn 15-39 114/407
01:45:33
01:45:40
244
1178
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 3/120
01:45:22
01:45:44
245
769
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 115/407
01:45:27
01:45:47
246
1956
Male You Reilly 15-39 116/407
01:45:39
01:45:48
247
1325
Male Andy Pye 15-39 117/407
01:45:37
01:45:52
248
163
Male Dan Mccormack 40-44 37/149
01:45:34
01:45:53
249
1048
Male Aaron Wedgwood 15-39 118/407
01:45:23
01:45:53
250
1119
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac 15-39 119/407
01:45:39
01:45:55
251
1591
Male Thomas Ostler Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-39 120/407
01:44:56
01:45:57
252
1033
Male Billy Walmsley 40-44 38/149
01:45:41
01:45:59
253
1930
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 4/110
01:45:50
01:46:02
254
1815
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 39/147
01:45:46
01:46:06
255
1019
Male Blue Watt City of Hull AC 60-64 6/42
01:45:49
01:46:07
256
1293
Male Matt Bantick 15-39 121/407
01:46:02
01:46:10
257
1253
Male John Hunsley 55-59 9/73
01:45:54
01:46:11
258
1523
Male David Wilkinson 40-44 39/149
01:45:51
01:46:12
259
1450
Female Ruth Mewis 35-39 4/120
01:45:57
01:46:14
260
622
Male Ricki Betts 15-39 122/407
01:45:03
01:46:15
261
1711
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-34 10/154
01:46:04
01:46:29
262
1496
Male Phil Hosins 45-49 40/147
01:44:36
01:46:30
263
696
Female Demi Lidster Beverley AC 15-34 11/154
01:46:14
01:46:31
264
1777
Male James Howard Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 123/407
01:45:46
01:46:37
265
731
Male Stuart Cunningham Clowne Road Runners 55-59 10/73
01:46:21
01:46:43
266
579
Male Ian Allport 15-39 124/407
01:46:40
01:46:46
267
1634
Male Steven Wilford 15-39 125/407
01:46:23
01:46:47
268
1051
Male Ross Davis 15-39 126/407
01:46:21
01:46:48
269
1333
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 11/73
01:46:32
01:46:56
270
1991
Male Richard Witty 15-39 127/407
01:46:44
01:46:56
271
988
Male Carl Sanders 15-39 128/407
01:46:28
01:46:57
272
970
Female Ania Ciolek Run4All 35-39 5/120
01:46:54
01:46:59
273
39
Male Mark Hunt 45-49 41/147
01:46:39
01:47:03
274
536
Male Alan Spittlehouse Barton & District Ac 40-44 40/149
01:46:34
01:47:05
275
911
Male Robert Stuart 40-44 41/149
01:46:45
01:47:05
276
1700
Male Philip Buckley 45-49 42/147
01:44:32
01:47:10
277
463
Male Siu Ao Tsang 15-39 129/407
01:46:46
01:47:19
278
1951
Male Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC 50-54 23/129
01:47:04
01:47:30
279
1688
Male Glyn Jones 55-59 12/73
01:46:56
01:47:32
280
948
Male Sean Butterworth Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 43/147
01:47:16
01:47:38
281
738
Female Emma Eastwood 40-44 7/107
01:47:11
01:47:38
282
140
Male Sam Bailey 15-39 130/407
01:47:27
01:47:43
283
554
Male Simon Barnes Sheffield Swifts RC 50-54 24/129
01:47:31
01:47:49
284
1905
Male Carwyn Davies 40-44 42/149
01:47:26
01:47:51
285
290
Male Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 43/149
01:47:40
01:47:52
286
1499
Male David Brown 45-49 44/147
01:47:32
01:47:56
287
666
Male Richard Bourne Fylde Coast Runner 40-44 44/149
01:47:42
01:47:59
288
1513
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 45/149
01:47:26
01:48:04
289
1021
Male Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 46/149
01:46:59
01:48:04
290
1768
Male Andrew Mason 40-44 47/149
01:47:57
01:48:06
291
416
Male Colin Young 50-54 25/129
01:47:37
01:48:08
292
757
Male Stephen Hinchliffe 15-39 131/407
01:47:51
01:48:11
293
1532
Male Grant Dymond 15-39 132/407
01:47:48
01:48:22
294
487
Female Lucy Northen 15-34 12/154
01:47:53
01:48:25
295
1609
Female Jo Reid York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 13/154
01:48:14
01:48:32
296
1169
Male Ken Smith 55-59 13/73
01:48:05
01:48:35
297
1661
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 7/42
01:48:18
01:48:37
298
1722
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 8/107
01:48:19
01:48:43
299
1769
Male Garry Moore Retford AC 40-44 48/149
01:48:30
01:48:45
300
14
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC 40-44 49/149
01:48:24
01:48:47
301
1800
Male Chris Hepton 15-39 133/407
01:48:13
01:48:53
302
1202
Male Robert Timmons 15-39 134/407
01:47:01
01:48:57
303
899
Male Edward Rodger Ashford & District RRC 55-59 14/73
01:48:45
01:49:00
304
1136
Male Andrew Frankish 45-49 45/147
01:48:46
01:49:06
305
1087
Male Mark Haynes Skegness & District RC 45-49 46/147
01:48:50
01:49:06
306
883
Male Frankie Thomas 55-59 15/73
01:45:13
01:49:06
307
588
Male Nick Shipley 40-44 50/149
01:48:33
01:49:07
308
971
Female Hannah Cocker 35-39 6/120
01:48:36
01:49:09
309
1736
Male Kingsley Cooper Team Manvers 15-39 135/407
01:47:58
01:49:17
310
455
Male Darren Wake 40-44 51/149
01:48:55
01:49:17
311
835
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 14/154
01:48:59
01:49:20
312
976
Male Richard Kendrew 15-39 136/407
01:48:52
01:49:22
313
773
Male Peter Wilson Team Manvers 50-54 26/129
01:48:05
01:49:24
314
1399
Male Stuart White 60-64 8/42
01:49:03
01:49:27
315
1992
Male Christopher Taylor 55-59 16/73
01:49:06
01:49:30
316
1276
Male Thomas Malcolm 60-64 9/42
01:49:21
01:49:31
317
810
Male Chris Byron Morley Running Club 45-49 47/147
01:47:06
01:49:33
318
1878
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 48/147
01:48:52
01:49:35
319
1803
Male Paul Trott 45-49 49/147
01:48:19
01:49:38
320
371
Male Stuart Critchley South Cheshire Harriers 50-54 27/129
01:49:09
01:49:40
321
1981
Male Eddie Fowler 15-39 137/407
01:47:05
01:49:42
322
669
Male Jonathan Fowler Grimsby Tri 55-59 17/73
01:47:06
01:49:42
323
1381
Male John Moffoot 15-39 138/407
01:49:15
01:49:45
324
1466
Male Barry Gyte Steel City Striders 65+ 1/23
01:49:49
01:49:49
325
1685
Male Gary Archer 15-39 139/407
01:49:08
01:49:52
326
330
Male Chris Patchett 15-39 140/407
01:49:38
01:49:56
327
201
Male Tony Carlisle 45-49 50/147
01:49:41
01:50:01
328
230
Female Jane Pannell Eton Manor AC 45-49 5/110
01:49:40
01:50:01
329
1521
Female Sheryl Cooper 50-54 1/59
01:49:34
01:50:02
330
505
Male Robert Brown 55-59 18/73
01:49:23
01:50:02
331
1854
Male Daniel Taylor 15-39 141/407
01:49:25
01:50:04
332
299
Male Steve Chaplin 55-59 19/73
01:49:30
01:50:06
333
1370
Female Gillian Housley 40-44 9/107
01:49:34
01:50:07
334
1724
Female Hannah Lewis South Leeds lakers 15-34 15/154
01:49:57
01:50:12
335
1022
Male Richard Bourne 40-44 52/149
01:49:36
01:50:17
336
41
Male Fergus Macmillan 60-64 10/42
01:50:00
01:50:19
337
1550
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 15-39 142/407
01:50:06
01:50:19
338
1593
Male Graeme Sutton 40-44 53/149
01:49:48
01:50:21
339
1683
Male Peter Bull 15-39 143/407
01:50:02
01:50:24
340
1692
Male Chris Orchard 40-44 54/149
01:50:07
01:50:26
341
1175
Male Jason Powdrell 40-44 55/149
01:49:45
01:50:30
342
1896
Female Chloe Brayshaw 15-34 16/154
01:50:28
01:50:32
343
886
Male Mick Sewell 45-49 51/147
01:50:09
01:50:36
344
258
Male Simon Webster 15-39 144/407
01:50:17
01:50:36
345
1756
Male Martin Andrew Green 15-39 145/407
01:50:16
01:50:39
346
89
Male Richard Booth 45-49 52/147
01:49:47
01:50:39
347
1139
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 7/120
01:50:16
01:50:46
348
1718
Male Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners 50-54 28/129
01:50:23
01:50:46
349
1410
Male Chris Slingsby 15-39 146/407
01:50:33
01:50:47
350
953
Male Tony Taylor 15-39 147/407
01:50:31
01:50:49
351
1531
Male David Hall 15-39 148/407
01:50:41
01:50:57
352
450
Male Jack Hunter 15-39 149/407
01:50:58
01:50:58
353
1196
Male James Pearson 15-39 150/407
01:50:27
01:50:59
354
1594
Male Mark Sweeney 45-49 53/147
01:50:21
01:51:00
355
890
Male Shaun Bonnar 40-44 56/149
01:50:30
01:51:02
356
1469
Male Joe Taylor 15-39 151/407
01:50:03
01:51:02
357
902
Male Mike Sharp 15-39 152/407
01:50:31
01:51:02
358
4
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 40-44 57/149
01:50:49
01:51:07
359
1706
Male Gareth Thomas 40-44 58/149
01:50:42
01:51:09
360
532
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac 45-49 6/110
01:50:46
01:51:17
361
649
Male Howard Allen 60-64 11/42
01:51:03
01:51:19
362
781
Female Samantha Creane 15-34 17/154
01:50:48
01:51:21
363
50
Male David South 50-54 29/129
01:50:49
01:51:24
364
1689
Male Christopher Adams Pickering RC 45-49 54/147
01:51:00
01:51:24
365
224
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 7/110
01:50:30
01:51:25
366
1611
Male Lukasz Machoczek Polacy Biegaja W UK 15-39 153/407
01:50:31
01:51:31
367
1066
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 8/120
01:51:03
01:51:32
368
797
Male Tom Evans 15-39 154/407
01:51:20
01:51:36
369
766
Female Steph Padwell 15-34 18/154
01:51:18
01:51:38
370
793
Male Steve Risley 50-54 30/129
01:50:21
01:51:39
371
1790
Male Joshua Davies 15-39 155/407
01:50:00
01:51:43
372
1749
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 59/149
01:51:15
01:51:43
373
347
Male Lee Fletcher 45-49 55/147
01:51:01
01:51:51
374
419
Female Dagmra Pencak 35-39 9/120
01:48:48
01:51:52
375
1318
Female Raphaela Berding 15-34 19/154
01:51:32
01:51:57
376
1317
Male Daniel Barwick 15-39 156/407
01:51:32
01:51:57
377
580
Male Brian Baker 45-49 56/147
01:51:37
01:52:04
378
798
Male Tim Graham 40-44 60/149
01:51:43
01:52:04
379
406
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 10/120
01:51:31
01:52:05
380
105
Female Joanne Horsfall 35-39 11/120
01:51:31
01:52:08
381
1855
Male Andy Ruddock 50-54 31/129
01:50:24
01:52:08
382
1039
Female Florida Deneseva 15-34 20/154
01:51:11
01:52:09
383
768
Male Joseph Rainey 15-39 157/407
01:51:27
01:52:19
384
1335
Male Tim Knowles Darwen Dashers 50-54 32/129
01:51:51
01:52:22
385
1337
Male Ian Clarke 50-54 33/129
01:51:52
01:52:22
386
631
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 8/110
01:51:37
01:52:22
387
1285
Male Alex Evans Fitmums And Friends 15-39 158/407
01:51:48
01:52:29
388
593
Male Kev Cunnick 15-39 159/407
01:52:00
01:52:31
389
1754
Male Marc Earnshaw 40-44 61/149
01:52:04
01:52:32
390
1463
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 57/147
01:51:59
01:52:33
391
1408
Male Adam Greaves 15-39 160/407
01:51:58
01:52:33
392
6
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 58/147
01:52:35
01:52:37
393
1281
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 15-39 161/407
01:51:57
01:52:38
394
1772
Male Richard Brady 45-49 59/147
01:51:56
01:52:48
395
138
Female Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers 35-39 12/120
01:52:25
01:52:51
396
1485
Male Ed Trafford 15-39 162/407
01:52:36
01:52:55
397
1083
Female Nicole Croft Lakeside Lincoln RC 40-44 10/107
01:52:24
01:52:55
398
1926
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 163/407
01:52:05
01:52:57
399
1164
Male Matt Edey 40-44 62/149
01:51:48
01:53:00
400
1252
Male Jamie Heelbeck 15-39 164/407
01:52:10
01:53:08
401
1879
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 9/110
01:52:26
01:53:09
402
1057
Female Carmel Salvidge Clapham Pioneers 15-34 21/154
01:52:38
01:53:14
403
68
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 165/407
01:52:30
01:53:16
404
1060
Female Heather Woolley 45-49 10/110
01:52:28
01:53:16
405
496
Male James Earnshaw 40-44 63/149
01:52:50
01:53:16
406
155
Male Neil Heron 60-64 12/42
01:52:27
01:53:17
407
1865
Male George Wigham 15-39 166/407
01:52:19
01:53:22
408
395
Male Andy Cook 55-59 20/73
01:53:13
01:53:31
409
465
Male Ben Allan 15-39 167/407
01:52:48
01:53:32
410
1241
Male Oliver Hall 15-39 168/407
01:53:33
01:53:33
411
1720
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 34/129
01:52:28
01:53:37
412
715
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 65+ 2/23
01:52:00
01:53:38
413
285
Male Hector Lund 15-39 169/407
01:53:04
01:53:38
414
1786
Male Ian Fraser HUMBERSIDE FIRE SERVICE 50-54 35/129
01:53:39
01:53:39
415
537
Male Michael Eames 15-39 170/407
01:52:46
01:53:41
416
284
Male Marcus Lund 55-59 21/73
01:53:11
01:53:45
417
1899
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac 15-39 171/407
01:50:35
01:53:46
418
1901
Male Ben Barber 40-44 64/149
01:53:30
01:53:50
419
157
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 60/147
01:53:18
01:53:51
420
1537
Male William Hawkins 40-44 65/149
01:53:44
01:53:52
421
1644
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 3/23
01:52:59
01:53:56
422
718
Female Sarah Clinch City of Hull AC 35-39 13/120
01:53:36
01:53:56
423
390
Male Jackie Giagnacovo 15-39 172/407
01:53:37
01:53:57
424
839
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 4/23
01:53:34
01:53:58
425
546
Male Robin Kitching Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-39 173/407
01:53:26
01:54:00
426
509
Male Oliver Osullivan 15-39 174/407
01:54:04
01:54:04
427
1123
Male Jason Dickinson 50-54 36/129
01:53:26
01:54:13
428
1764
Male Richard Morton 15-39 175/407
01:52:50
01:54:14
429
1154
Male P Kay 45-49 61/147
01:53:49
01:54:16
430
915
Male Joe Hollingworth 15-39 176/407
01:53:55
01:54:17
431
1420
Female Jennifer Prowse 35-39 14/120
01:52:05
01:54:17
432
1627
Male Ian Cappleman 45-49 62/147
01:53:42
01:54:18
433
506
Male Dave Brown 50-54 37/129
01:53:38
01:54:18
434
1605
Male Matthew Smith City of Hull AC 45-49 63/147
01:53:52
01:54:21
435
1828
Male Daniel Haley 15-39 177/407
01:53:27
01:54:21
436
1361
Male Mark Britcliffe 55-59 22/73
01:52:34
01:54:24
437
1189
Male Liam Hillary 15-39 178/407
01:53:53
01:54:25
438
1379
Male Chris Marshall 15-39 179/407
01:53:55
01:54:26
439
774
Female Rebecca Coates 15-34 22/154
01:53:29
01:54:28
440
124
Male Richie Hodgson 40-44 66/149
01:54:00
01:54:35
441
1847
Male Graham Welsh Newark Striders 50-54 38/129
01:54:00
01:54:40
442
1446
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 67/149
01:54:42
01:54:42
443
1845
Male Ian1709Orton@gmail.Com Orton Badgers 15-39 180/407
01:54:15
01:54:43
444
1985
Male Paul Cunningham N/a 15-39 181/407
01:47:53
01:54:45
445
1632
Male Shaun Teal 15-39 182/407
01:53:19
01:54:45
446
1515
Male Chris Jackson Withernsea Fit Mums 45-49 64/147
01:54:19
01:54:49
447
40
Male Martin Jude 15-39 183/407
01:54:18
01:54:51
448
265
Male Andrew Gray Beverley AC 45-49 65/147
01:54:25
01:54:51
449
215
Male Barry Stobbart 15-39 184/407
01:54:12
01:54:51
450
849
Female Naomi Shields Holmfirth Harriers 15-34 23/154
01:54:37
01:54:53
451
1392
Male Jordan Milnes 15-39 185/407
01:54:18
01:54:53
452
1626
Female Stacey Fox 35-39 15/120
01:52:34
01:54:54
453
770
Female Lauren Turner Beverley AC 15-34 24/154
01:54:22
01:54:55
454
1863
Male Dave Peno 50-54 39/129
01:54:16
01:54:55
455
1983
Male Ha Anh Vu N/a 15-39 186/407
01:54:11
01:54:58
456
800
Female Jenny Latus 40-44 11/107
01:53:59
01:54:58
457
1012
Female Saskia Berkin Beverley AC 15-34 25/154
01:54:04
01:54:58
458
1359
Male Lee Brookfield 45-49 66/147
01:52:32
01:55:00
459
1412
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 187/407
01:53:53
01:55:02
460
1906
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC 55-59 23/73
01:51:49
01:55:02
461
1787
Male Kevin Brodie 50-54 40/129
01:54:04
01:55:03
462
1138
Male Ben Harraway 15-39 188/407
01:54:07
01:55:05
463
1422
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 189/407
01:53:49
01:55:08
464
1836
Male Christian Bell 15-39 190/407
01:54:27
01:55:10
465
325
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 68/149
01:53:55
01:55:10
466
1870
Female Rachel Goddard Tickhill Running & AC 35-39 16/120
01:54:22
01:55:10
467
1738
Male Sam Ford 15-39 191/407
01:54:41
01:55:11
468
1498
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 45-49 67/147
01:54:57
01:55:13
469
1922
Male Richard Knott Easingwold RC 55-59 24/73
01:54:47
01:55:15
470
1458
Male Mark Broxham 15-39 192/407
01:54:09
01:55:16
471
35
Male Paul Marchant 55-59 25/73
01:54:35
01:55:19
472
1472
Male Chris Berry 50-54 41/129
01:54:48
01:55:20
473
1289
Female Natalie Garfoot Redway Runners 40-44 12/107
01:54:29
01:55:20
474
1192
Female Jane Longley 40-44 13/107
01:54:48
01:55:21
475
1264
Male Simon Johnson 15-39 193/407
01:54:26
01:55:22
476
989
Male Michal Szarota 15-39 194/407
01:55:24
01:55:24
477
1554
Male Rodney Horrocks 65+ 5/23
01:54:47
01:55:25
478
1704
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley AC 50-54 42/129
01:54:24
01:55:26
479
1385
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 14/107
01:54:55
01:55:27
480
1511
Male Lee Geraghty 15-39 195/407
01:55:10
01:55:29
481
1614
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes 15-39 196/407
01:55:19
01:55:31
482
1660
Male Craig Kilmartin 45-49 68/147
01:53:13
01:55:32
483
557
Male Alistair Stokes 15-39 197/407
01:52:49
01:55:36
484
260
Female Helen Brown Totley AC 45-49 11/110
01:55:11
01:55:37
485
107
Male Gary Walford 15-39 198/407
01:55:13
01:55:38
486
876
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 15-39 199/407
01:55:08
01:55:42
487
1512
Female Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 26/154
01:54:18
01:55:44
488
368
Male Christian Young 15-39 200/407
01:55:25
01:55:44
489
1868
Male Peter Sugden 40-44 69/149
01:55:08
01:55:46
490
1801
Male James Webb 45-49 69/147
01:55:23
01:55:48
491
1117
Male Brad Freeman 40-44 70/149
01:55:11
01:55:48
492
1545
Male Paul Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners 50-54 43/129
01:55:20
01:55:49
493
1364
Male Jim Stevens Freak Show 50-54 44/129
01:54:28
01:55:49
494
1258
Male Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC 40-44 71/149
01:55:12
01:55:50
495
74
Male Michael Watson Holmfirth Harriers 50-54 45/129
01:55:35
01:55:50
496
84
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 60-64 13/42
01:55:39
01:55:54
497
1366
Male Kevin Sipling 55-59 26/73
01:55:03
01:55:59
498
1552
Male Ben Goundry Danum Harriers 15-39 201/407
01:55:47
01:56:08
499
1454
Female Gemma Dee 35-39 17/120
01:55:35
01:56:12
500
775
Male Paul Lumley 50-54 46/129
01:55:26
01:56:17
501
1120
Female Sophie Thornton 15-34 27/154
01:55:46
01:56:17
502
518
Male Lee Russell 15-39 202/407
01:55:59
01:56:18
503
1723
Female Emily Allsopp 15-34 28/154
01:55:50
01:56:20
504
1766
Male Darren Hornby 40-44 72/149
01:55:09
01:56:21
505
225
Male Tom Charlesworth 15-39 203/407
01:55:25
01:56:30
506
2009
Male Kevin Platten 50-54 47/129
01:55:27
01:56:33
507
1916
Male Ben Asquith 15-39 204/407
01:54:32
01:56:37
508
31
Male Clive Wilkinson 40-44 73/149
01:56:09
01:56:38
509
1153
Male David Fairlamb 15-39 205/407
01:55:26
01:56:39
510
23
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 60-64 14/42
01:56:21
01:56:41
511
5
Male Simon Neligan 40-44 74/149
01:55:58
01:56:42
512
1610
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 75/149
01:56:06
01:56:46
513
1377
Male Martin Barnes 15-39 206/407
01:55:26
01:56:47
514
1375
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 15-34 29/154
01:55:28
01:56:48
515
1227
Female Hannah Kemp Goole Viking Striders 15-34 30/154
01:56:02
01:56:49
516
1971
Male Adam Barnett 15-39 207/407
01:56:06
01:56:51
517
945
Female Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac 35-39 18/120
01:56:15
01:56:52
518
635
Male Matt Herd 15-39 208/407
01:56:34
01:56:53
519
1110
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 35-39 19/120
01:54:16
01:56:59
520
1098
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 27/73
01:56:23
01:56:59
521
8
Male Nathan Badger 15-39 209/407
01:54:01
01:57:00
522
972
Male Ian Cooke 50-54 48/129
01:56:21
01:57:00
523
1305
Male Ilyas Graham 15-39 210/407
01:55:56
01:57:01
524
1562
Male Colin Green 40-44 76/149
01:56:06
01:57:07
525
144
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/73
01:55:58
01:57:12
526
581
Female Karan Baker 45-49 12/110
01:56:48
01:57:15
527
1806
Male Daniel Withers 15-39 211/407
01:56:40
01:57:16
528
962
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders 60-64 1/14
01:56:38
01:57:19
529
1727
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends 55-59 29/73
01:56:22
01:57:31
530
703
Male Andy Lambert 40-44 77/149
01:56:24
01:57:33
531
1779
Male Nick Alstrom 15-39 212/407
01:56:29
01:57:35
532
1853
Male Gary Wainman 15-39 213/407
01:57:28
01:57:35
533
1633
Female Indiarose Hanson 15-34 31/154
01:56:30
01:57:36
534
747
Male Thomas Wadsworth 15-39 214/407
01:55:08
01:57:36
535
1495
Male Nikolas Alexakis 15-39 215/407
01:55:39
01:57:39
536
1130
Female Tatjana Strauha Fitmums And Friends 40-44 15/107
01:56:22
01:57:39
537
1500
Male Philippe Rondepierre 50-54 49/129
01:56:43
01:57:39
538
1157
Female Marlena Pajak Polski Biegacz 15-34 32/154
01:57:08
01:57:40
539
574
Male Jonathan Scott 15-39 216/407
01:57:15
01:57:44
540
855
Male Darren Dodge 15-39 217/407
01:56:41
01:57:47
541
709
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners 60-64 15/42
01:57:05
01:57:48
542
1279
Female Monika Przybylska 35-39 20/120
01:57:49
01:57:49
543
1799
Male Arran Glover 15-39 218/407
01:57:32
01:57:50
544
513
Female Karen Smith 40-44 16/107
01:57:31
01:57:51
545
1240
Male Justin Hakings 50-54 50/129
01:57:01
01:57:54
546
1257
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 21/120
01:55:57
01:58:00
547
784
Female Karla Wright Lincoln & District Runners 40-44 17/107
01:57:28
01:58:01
548
430
Female Linda Roche 50-54 2/59
01:57:39
01:58:10
549
278
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 16/42
01:57:30
01:58:11
550
1116
Female Marianne Doyle 45-49 13/110
01:56:37
01:58:17
551
512
Female Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 18/107
01:57:27
01:58:21
552
1678
Male Richard Thomas 45-49 70/147
01:56:19
01:58:23
553
1480
Male Wayne Stabeler 15-39 219/407
01:57:49
01:58:25
554
1676
Male George Jemison 15-39 220/407
01:57:46
01:58:27
555
498
Male Seweryn Knap 15-39 221/407
01:57:27
01:58:28
556
633
Male Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers 45-49 71/147
01:56:43
01:58:30
557
1199
Male Dale Smith 45-49 72/147
01:57:44
01:58:31
558
1585
Male Gavin Mcbride 15-39 222/407
01:57:26
01:58:33
559
609
Male Karl Pickersgill-Speight Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 78/149
01:58:05
01:58:33
560
966
Male Matt Drury 45-49 73/147
01:57:26
01:58:33
561
61
Male Matthew Lord 45-49 74/147
01:58:34
01:58:34
562
502
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 75/147
01:56:19
01:58:35
563
1571
Male Wyn Jones 50-54 51/129
01:58:05
01:58:35
564
1502
Female Laura Clarke Barton & District Ac 35-39 22/120
01:57:07
01:58:35
565
767
Male Kelvin Parkin 45-49 76/147
01:57:52
01:58:35
566
860
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 15-34 33/154
01:57:00
01:58:40
567
1751
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 30/73
01:57:34
01:58:42
568
940
Male Adrian Pilbeam Lonely Goat RC 15-39 223/407
01:57:56
01:58:44
569
1647
Female Emma Mitchell 15-34 34/154
01:57:54
01:58:45
570
1546
Female Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners 55-59 1/31
01:58:15
01:58:46
571
1045
Male Paul Stephenson Teenage Cancer Trust 55-59 31/73
01:57:32
01:58:49
572
1256
Female Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK 35-39 23/120
01:58:12
01:58:49
573
7
Male Gary Smith 45-49 77/147
01:57:43
01:58:51
574
1559
Male Tahir Ditta 40-44 79/149
01:58:26
01:58:51
575
187
Female Nikki Holliday 40-44 19/107
01:58:30
01:58:51
576
803
Male Cameron Curry 15-39 224/407
01:58:52
01:58:52
577
1897
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 52/129
01:57:37
01:58:52
578
1486
Male Brian Dodds Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 60-64 17/42
01:58:29
01:58:52
579
111
Female Emma Wykes 40-44 20/107
01:57:46
01:58:53
580
331
Male Richard Wykes 45-49 78/147
01:58:37
01:58:54
581
816
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 3/59
01:57:51
01:58:56
582
1965
Female Zoe Plummer 45-49 14/110
01:56:20
01:58:57
583
697
Female Catherine Mchugh Stainland Lions Road Runners 50-54 4/59
01:57:46
01:58:58
584
1135
Female Emma Davis 40-44 21/107
01:58:26
01:58:59
585
982
Male Andrew Hannigan 15-39 225/407
01:58:07
01:59:01
586
626
Male Mark Eggleston 50-54 53/129
01:57:58
01:59:03
587
638
Female Linda Meyrick 50-54 5/59
01:57:57
01:59:06
588
1519
Male Kevin Rennison 60-64 18/42
01:58:31
01:59:06
589
131
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC 15-39 226/407
01:58:33
01:59:11
590
1102
Male Steve Greaves 45-49 79/147
01:58:39
01:59:14
591
466
Male Paul Bainbridge Bedale And Aiskew Runners 65+ 6/23
01:58:33
01:59:14
592
1180
Male Robin Crewes Lonely Goat RC 15-39 227/407
01:58:38
01:59:14
593
1226
Male Matt Hoare 15-39 228/407
01:58:33
01:59:14
594
1501
Male Tony Christmas 45-49 80/147
01:58:28
01:59:15
595
1112
Male Adam Mccoid 15-39 229/407
01:58:14
01:59:15
596
471
Male Ken Upshall 60-64 19/42
01:58:23
01:59:17
597
218
Male Brian Lunn 50-54 54/129
01:58:46
01:59:20
598
358
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 2/31
01:58:42
01:59:20
599
1527
Female Lydia Widdicks 15-34 35/154
01:58:21
01:59:20
600
1699
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 81/147
01:59:20
01:59:20
601
702
Male Dan Woodgate 15-39 230/407
01:58:42
01:59:20
602
906
Female Linda Wright 40-44 22/107
01:58:25
01:59:24
603
904
Male Graeme Smith 45-49 82/147
01:58:26
01:59:26
604
866
Female Louise Wilkinson 45-49 15/110
01:58:16
01:59:26
605
1833
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC 15-39 231/407
01:58:16
01:59:26
606
1124
Female Amy Farmer Beeston AC 15-34 36/154
01:59:00
01:59:31
607
531
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac 15-39 232/407
01:56:22
01:59:34
608
1573
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 2/14
01:58:28
01:59:41
609
1321
Male Shaun Barnes 45-49 83/147
01:58:57
01:59:41
610
1737
Male Darryl Hoole 15-39 233/407
01:56:27
01:59:41
611
493
Female Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 23/107
01:58:55
01:59:43
612
491
Male Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 84/147
01:58:55
01:59:43
613
315
Male Mark Bruce 45-49 85/147
01:58:59
01:59:49
614
1435
Male Jonathon Dearing 50-54 55/129
01:59:12
01:59:50
615
872
Female Fran Ibson Beverley AC 35-39 24/120
01:58:56
01:59:56
616
525
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 25/120
01:59:00
01:59:56
617
1249
Male Jonathan Doab 15-39 234/407
01:59:57
01:59:57
618
1997
Female Anna Jebson 35-39 26/120
01:59:06
02:00:00
619
1278
Male Mark Darton 40-44 80/149
01:59:18
02:00:00
620
1802
Female Patrycja Zurek 15-34 37/154
01:59:23
02:00:00
621
511
Male Chido Mpamhanga 40-44 81/149
01:59:46
02:00:00
622
848
Male Wayne Plowright 45-49 86/147
01:59:39
02:00:02
623
1049
Female Carla Barrado 15-34 38/154
01:59:18
02:00:12
624
642
Male Dave Robertson 45-49 87/147
02:00:03
02:00:13
625
701
Female Hayley Cocker 45-49 16/110
01:59:34
02:00:14
626
1957
Female Nicola Schofield 45-49 17/110
01:59:34
02:00:14
627
1705
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC 50-54 56/129
01:59:29
02:00:16
628
1217
Male Robert Pounder 40-44 82/149
01:59:35
02:00:18
629
1612
Male Nick Oldfield 15-39 235/407
01:59:35
02:00:19
630
442
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 15-34 39/154
01:59:20
02:00:20
631
1014
Male Brian Clarke 45-49 88/147
01:58:40
02:00:21
632
319
Male Rob Parritt 50-54 57/129
01:59:22
02:00:24
633
1635
Male Andrew Wheatley DNHRC 15-39 236/407
02:00:25
02:00:25
634
657
Male Darren Higgins 45-49 89/147
01:57:48
02:00:26
635
961
Female Justine Stephenson 40-44 24/107
02:00:27
02:00:27
636
675
Male Richard Power 45-49 90/147
01:59:58
02:00:27
637
955
Male Daniel Cowgill 40-44 83/149
01:59:53
02:00:27
638
1471
Male Peter Loughran 15-39 237/407
02:00:16
02:00:28
639
1457
Male Paul France 15-39 238/407
01:59:35
02:00:35
640
1649
Male Wayne Gammon 55-59 32/73
01:58:46
02:00:36
641
1622
Male Matthew Hirst 45-49 91/147
02:00:09
02:00:37
642
1914
Male Andrew Taylor 50-54 58/129
01:59:41
02:00:38
643
2006
Male Nick Drake N/a 15-39 239/407
02:00:00
02:00:38
644
1251
Male Carl Morton 50-54 59/129
01:59:41
02:00:39
645
1714
Male Will Linley 15-39 240/407
01:59:20
02:00:46
646
813
Male Ian Samson 45-49 92/147
01:59:46
02:00:47
647
118
Female Jennifer Hall 40-44 25/107
02:00:24
02:00:49
648
783
Male Steve Mccartney 50-54 60/129
01:58:19
02:00:50
649
277
Male Ricky Russell 15-39 241/407
02:00:05
02:00:58
650
1969
Male Nazam Ramzan N/a 40-44 84/149
01:58:26
02:01:01
651
1979
Male Michael Richardson 55-59 33/73
02:00:15
02:01:03
652
679
Male Ryan Engledow 15-39 242/407
02:00:03
02:01:05
653
458
Male Michael Hoyle 15-39 243/407
02:00:47
02:01:08
654
203
Male Peter Daniel 65+ 7/23
02:00:08
02:01:08
655
1261
Male Peter Needler 65+ 8/23
02:01:12
02:01:12
656
1891
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 85/149
02:00:13
02:01:18
657
273
Male Chris Knowles 15-39 244/407
01:57:57
02:01:20
658
486
Female Laura Mcqueen 35-39 27/120
02:00:33
02:01:22
659
1671
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 45-49 93/147
02:00:23
02:01:22
660
608
Male Shaun Phelan 50-54 61/129
02:00:39
02:01:23
661
713
Female Tracey Malthouse 45-49 18/110
02:00:37
02:01:23
662
570
Male Adam Mcqueen 15-39 245/407
02:00:36
02:01:24
663
345
Female Charlotte Alcock 60-64 3/14
02:00:37
02:01:29
664
1426
Male Jack Hearnshaw 15-39 246/407
02:00:22
02:01:31
665
2000
Male Chris Hornsby 15-39 247/407
02:01:07
02:01:32
666
1489
Male Akhtar Zahid 50-54 62/129
01:59:33
02:01:33
667
382
Male Michael Gooch 40-44 86/149
02:00:17
02:01:35
668
1020
Male Gareth West 15-39 248/407
02:00:30
02:01:36
669
1522
Female Lindsay Milne Lonely Goat RC 40-44 26/107
02:00:21
02:01:39
670
1725
Male Rick Kelk 15-39 249/407
02:00:45
02:01:46
671
1597
Male Malcolm Smith 55-59 34/73
02:01:33
02:01:47
672
725
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55-59 3/31
02:01:02
02:01:53
673
852
Male Craig Brambles 15-39 250/407
02:01:00
02:02:03
674
177
Male Colin Moore 50-54 63/129
02:01:08
02:02:03
675
1743
Female Philippa Robinson Belle Vue Racers 35-39 28/120
02:01:14
02:02:05
676
340
Female Karen Barber 35-39 29/120
02:00:27
02:02:07
677
589
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC 65+ 1/5
02:01:12
02:02:07
678
1452
Male Kevin Peace Bournville Harriers 60-64 20/42
02:01:19
02:02:07
679
1403
Female Narina Jackson 60-64 4/14
01:58:59
02:02:08
680
1388
Male Andrew Ferguson 15-39 251/407
01:59:35
02:02:10
681
1510
Female Lisa Mcwilliam 35-39 30/120
02:01:30
02:02:11
682
1729
Male Daniel Armstrong 40-44 87/149
02:01:30
02:02:11
683
1682
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 27/107
02:01:33
02:02:11
684
1732
Male Paul Swallow 15-39 252/407
02:01:01
02:02:12
685
28
Male Dave Greasley 40-44 88/149
02:01:43
02:02:13
686
2016
Male Sunil Chamund N/a 40-44 89/149
02:00:58
02:02:16
687
1993
Male Samuel Shealy 15-39 253/407
02:02:00
02:02:21
688
1413
Male Robert Jude 15-39 254/407
02:01:34
02:02:21
689
410
Male Sohail Miran Bradford Airedale AC 45-49 94/147
02:02:08
02:02:32
690
1415
Male Matthew Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 255/407
02:01:14
02:02:33
691
376
Female Steph Younger 15-34 40/154
02:01:45
02:02:34
692
1941
Female Rebecca Johnson 15-34 41/154
02:02:04
02:02:37
693
350
Male Aad Sman 60-64 21/42
02:01:42
02:02:39
694
300
Male Edward Davey 15-39 256/407
02:01:43
02:02:41
695
640
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 50-54 64/129
02:01:57
02:02:47
696
710
Male Joseph Appleyard 15-39 257/407
02:02:23
02:02:50
697
1939
Male Jonathan Kemp 40-44 90/149
02:02:16
02:02:51
698
1414
Female Hester Rowell 40-44 28/107
02:02:18
02:02:58
699
596
Male Denys Fell 65+ 9/23
02:01:45
02:02:59
700
2003
Male Alexander Toohie 15-39 258/407
02:02:59
02:02:59
701
473
Male Gerard Butler 15-39 259/407
02:02:43
02:03:05
702
1225
Male Clive Hall Rotherham Harriers & AC 50-54 65/129
02:02:07
02:03:07
703
837
Female Rachel Kemp 45-49 19/110
02:01:48
02:03:09
704
1771
Female Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 29/107
02:01:52
02:03:12
705
188
Female Debra Cartlidge 35-39 31/120
02:02:49
02:03:14
706
1214
Female Heather Johnston 45-49 20/110
02:00:50
02:03:16
707
1228
Male David Knowles 55-59 35/73
02:00:33
02:03:20
708
1639
Male Scott Krebs 45-49 95/147
02:02:33
02:03:21
709
1339
Male Lee Hayward Wakefield District Harriers & AC 40-44 91/149
02:02:27
02:03:21
710
1147
Male Jack Young Steel City Striders 55-59 36/73
02:02:19
02:03:23
711
1894
Male James Anderson 40-44 92/149
02:03:05
02:03:24
712
947
Male Jamie Blogg 45-49 96/147
02:02:44
02:03:26
713
996
Female Laura Cook 15-34 42/154
02:03:28
02:03:28
714
645
Male Robin Williams Goole Viking Striders 15-39 260/407
02:02:53
02:03:30
715
993
Male Donavon Brewster 40-44 93/149
02:02:49
02:03:33
716
178
Female Betsy Moore 15-34 43/154
02:02:38
02:03:34
717
1555
Male Martin Baker 15-39 261/407
02:02:53
02:03:36
718
791
Female Flo Parsonson 15-34 44/154
02:02:37
02:03:36
719
978
Male Alan Morris 50-54 66/129
02:02:56
02:03:36
720
1651
Male Stephen Hayton 50-54 67/129
02:03:07
02:03:41
721
1675
Male Alex Camp 40-44 94/149
02:02:59
02:03:41
722
687
Female Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions Road Runners 45-49 21/110
02:02:29
02:03:41
723
1363
Male Matthew Robinson 15-39 262/407
02:02:34
02:03:42
724
1490
Female Julia Parish 35-39 32/120
02:01:48
02:03:46
725
255
Female Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC 50-54 6/59
02:03:06
02:03:48
726
1438
Female Nicola Dodds Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 50-54 7/59
02:02:45
02:03:51
727
32
Male Richard Cooke 45-49 97/147
01:59:46
02:03:57
728
737
Female Alex Cross 15-34 45/154
02:01:30
02:03:59
729
1170
Female Angela Smith 55-59 4/31
02:03:54
02:03:59
730
1581
Female Milena Krok 35-39 33/120
02:03:46
02:04:13
731
908
Male Andrzej Gordon 55-59 37/73
02:03:46
02:04:13
732
597
Male Chris Fell 15-39 263/407
02:03:07
02:04:19
733
432
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 95/149
02:02:07
02:04:21
734
192
Male Ben Whitworth 40-44 96/149
02:03:10
02:04:23
735
191
Male Tim Spakouskas 40-44 97/149
02:03:09
02:04:23
736
1329
Male Jon Featherstone 55-59 38/73
02:03:21
02:04:24
737
1703
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 22/110
02:03:18
02:04:32
738
1961
Male Ashley Barnett 15-39 264/407
02:03:47
02:04:32
739
116
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 98/147
02:03:39
02:04:33
740
457
Male Stuart Meadows 15-39 265/407
02:03:34
02:04:35
741
1013
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 99/147
02:03:55
02:04:35
742
1479
Male Gary Clixby 50-54 68/129
02:03:21
02:04:37
743
851
Male Steven Worsey 40-44 98/149
02:03:54
02:04:37
744
1861
Male Jason Watts 45-49 100/147
02:03:33
02:04:37
745
282
Male Nick Lambert 55-59 39/73
02:01:23
02:04:39
746
283
Male Adam Lambert 15-39 266/407
02:01:23
02:04:39
747
1122
Male Jason Clark 45-49 101/147
02:03:39
02:04:40
748
1332
Male Philip Kirkwood 15-39 267/407
02:03:59
02:04:46
749
913
Female Laura Baker 35-39 34/120
02:04:01
02:04:48
750
280
Female Chantell Gardham 40-44 30/107
02:03:58
02:04:50
751
1589
Male Scott Gibson 40-44 99/149
02:03:22
02:04:50
752
585
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 31/107
02:03:10
02:04:50
753
1912
Female Amy Sison 35-39 35/120
02:04:00
02:04:52
754
572
Female Emily Pennack 40-44 32/107
02:04:01
02:04:52
755
561
Male Dave Hammond 15-39 268/407
02:04:33
02:04:58
756
370
Male Anthony Coyle 50-54 69/129
02:04:36
02:05:00
757
1999
Male William Frame 15-39 269/407
02:03:35
02:05:01
758
256
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 22/42
02:04:13
02:05:06
759
689
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-34 46/154
02:03:31
02:05:09
760
1694
Male Jason Revell Goole Viking Striders 15-39 270/407
02:04:08
02:05:11
761
1798
Male Daniel Cook 15-39 271/407
02:02:46
02:05:13
762
817
Male Waldemar Czechowski 45-49 102/147
02:04:03
02:05:13
763
1645
Female Amy Richardson 15-34 47/154
02:04:25
02:05:26
764
1075
Male Simon Stapley 15-39 272/407
02:04:16
02:05:26
765
405
Female Jennifer Probert Denby Dale Athletics Club 40-44 33/107
02:05:01
02:05:32
766
1911
Male Danny Cowe 15-39 273/407
02:04:54
02:05:34
767
1935
Male Stephen Doherty 45-49 103/147
02:04:13
02:05:35
768
159
Male Chris Wright 40-44 100/149
02:04:19
02:05:40
769
1920
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 5/31
02:04:02
02:05:40
770
587
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/59
02:04:52
02:05:45
771
1904
Male Rob Leeman 15-39 274/407
02:04:36
02:05:45
772
1841
Female Sarah Louise Etiene Davies City of Hull AC 15-34 48/154
02:03:07
02:05:46
773
648
Female Katie Wright 35-39 36/120
02:05:04
02:05:47
774
456
Male Clive Cook Barton & District Ac 50-54 70/129
02:03:59
02:05:47
775
1290
Male Gary Kirkby 40-44 101/149
02:04:25
02:05:49
776
601
Male Daniel Hargreaves 40-44 102/149
02:05:12
02:05:52
777
75
Male Joel Aldridge 15-39 275/407
02:04:25
02:05:53
778
233
Male Richard Metcalfe 50-54 71/129
02:05:01
02:05:59
779
693
Male Richard Geldard 15-39 276/407
02:04:47
02:06:00
780
1476
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 277/407
02:05:27
02:06:03
781
1348
Male David Rooms 55-59 40/73
02:04:20
02:06:05
782
393
Female Lesley Sparks 35-39 37/120
02:03:54
02:06:07
783
1133
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 23/42
02:05:28
02:06:08
784
109
Male John Taunton 45-49 104/147
02:05:02
02:06:09
785
629
Male Andrew Gent-Hulme 40-44 103/149
02:05:31
02:06:19
786
1058
Male Mark Sorrell 45-49 105/147
02:05:48
02:06:20
787
1588
Female Jayne Marwood 50-54 9/59
02:05:37
02:06:21
788
1848
Female Joanna Mazur 15-34 49/154
02:05:18
02:06:29
789
1693
Male Simon Moran 55-59 41/73
02:03:20
02:06:31
790
1628
Female Lottie Harman 15-34 50/154
02:05:19
02:06:33
791
108
Female Hilary Herman Prestwich Athletic Club 55-59 6/31
02:06:02
02:06:38
792
838
Male Harry Bailey 15-39 278/407
02:06:34
02:06:44
793
439
Male Graham Ward-Thompson Wakefield Triathlon Club 60-64 24/42
02:06:21
02:06:49
794
161
Male James Frank 15-39 279/407
02:05:07
02:06:50
795
558
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC 55-59 42/73
02:04:38
02:06:51
796
789
Female Carrie Lloyd Bramley Breezers 45-49 23/110
02:05:52
02:06:55
797
484
Male Charlie Sharkett 15-39 280/407
02:05:40
02:06:56
798
1350
Male James Middlebrook Lonely Goat RC 50-54 72/129
02:05:49
02:06:56
799
1716
Female Carly Sharples 35-39 38/120
02:06:08
02:06:56
800
1572
Male Simon Nozedar 50-54 73/129
02:05:27
02:06:56
801
1052
Male Marc Dias 50-54 74/129
02:05:50
02:06:58
802
479
Female Laura Warren 15-34 51/154
02:06:03
02:06:59
803
423
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends 15-39 281/407
02:05:52
02:07:02
804
646
Female Katie Williams 35-39 39/120
02:06:26
02:07:02
805
1161
Female Rebecca Davies 35-39 40/120
02:06:27
02:07:03
806
421
Male Mike Garnham Rodillian Runners 55-59 43/73
02:06:14
02:07:05
807
349
Male Paul Sharkett 50-54 75/129
02:05:49
02:07:05
808
759
Male Nolan Bennett 40-44 104/149
02:05:34
02:07:06
809
1679
Male Jon Barrett 40-44 105/149
02:07:07
02:07:07
810
1750
Female Karen Clegg 45-49 24/110
02:06:03
02:07:07
811
1650
Male Mark A.C. Turner 45-49 106/147
02:06:22
02:07:08
812
1852
Male Paul Snead 40-44 106/149
02:06:13
02:07:11
813
1762
Female Denise Cant 50-54 10/59
02:05:55
02:07:13
814
741
Female Nicola Gardner 40-44 34/107
02:05:00
02:07:14
815
1218
Male Gareth Rasmussen 15-39 282/407
02:06:06
02:07:18
816
673
Female Angela Hunter 45-49 25/110
02:06:05
02:07:19
817
1807
Male Eamonn Whelan 15-39 283/407
02:06:12
02:07:20
818
1824
Female Zoe Brown 45-49 26/110
02:05:56
02:07:21
819
1107
Female Anna Kozlowska 35-39 41/120
02:04:42
02:07:27
820
296
Male James Riley 40-44 107/149
02:05:47
02:07:27
821
366
Female Caroline Morley Derwent Runners 35-39 42/120
02:06:47
02:07:27
822
365
Male Andrew Dean Derwent Runners 15-39 284/407
02:06:46
02:07:27
823
1604
Male Gavin Meadows 40-44 108/149
02:06:34
02:07:31
824
207
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 27/110
02:06:00
02:07:32
825
101
Female Alexandra Spiller 35-39 43/120
02:06:26
02:07:33
826
1945
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 44/120
02:05:21
02:07:33
827
1504
Female Stacey Ingram 15-34 52/154
02:06:30
02:07:37
828
1118
Female Tracey Goodall 45-49 28/110
02:06:18
02:07:37
829
1429
Female Lisa Moore 45-49 29/110
02:06:31
02:07:37
830
569
Female Susan Forster 50-54 11/59
02:06:33
02:07:37
831
1557
Male Allan Eccles 55-59 44/73
02:03:30
02:07:38
832
1533
Male Robert Croll 15-39 285/407
02:07:08
02:07:43
833
895
Female Heather Howard 15-34 53/154
02:05:56
02:07:47
834
1158
Female Claire Wake 40-44 35/107
02:06:04
02:07:50
835
1917
Female Jodie Asquith 35-39 45/120
02:05:44
02:07:50
836
223
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 45/73
02:06:57
02:07:52
837
304
Female Olivia Hambly 15-34 54/154
02:06:53
02:07:55
838
616
Female Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers 15-34 55/154
02:06:09
02:07:56
839
662
Male Marc Newsome Wolds Triathlon Club 45-49 107/147
02:05:14
02:07:56
840
555
Female Helen Hare 40-44 36/107
02:06:37
02:08:01
841
539
Male Paul Capes 15-39 286/407
02:06:36
02:08:01
842
1669
Male Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC 40-44 109/149
02:06:54
02:08:05
843
1105
Female Natalie Heptinstall Doncaster AC 45-49 30/110
02:07:10
02:08:08
844
433
Male Daniel Thompson 15-39 287/407
02:07:27
02:08:09
845
1753
Male George Stammers 15-39 288/407
02:07:23
02:08:11
846
1680
Male Miroslaw Ksiezarek 40-44 110/149
02:07:46
02:08:12
847
1919
Female Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 46/120
02:07:26
02:08:15
848
1600
Female Katie Shorthouse 15-34 56/154
02:06:44
02:08:15
849
1338
Female Annette Hayward Wakefield District Harriers & AC 35-39 47/120
02:08:17
02:08:17
850
753
Female Claire Dennison Barrow Runners 50-54 12/59
02:06:37
02:08:20
851
754
Male Keith Dennison Barrow Runners 55-59 46/73
02:06:37
02:08:20
852
239
Female Michelle Krywycz Women On The Run 50-54 13/59
02:05:18
02:08:25
853
1353
Female Zoe Smith 40-44 37/107
02:08:01
02:08:29
854
999
Female Rebecca Finch 15-34 57/154
02:07:32
02:08:30
855
1232
Male Nathan Wicks 15-39 289/407
02:06:34
02:08:31
856
1837
Male David Abbott 15-39 290/407
02:07:37
02:08:37
857
790
Male Mike Oôçöbrien City of Hull AC 60-64 25/42
02:08:20
02:08:47
858
38
Female Chelsie Brook 15-34 58/154
02:08:07
02:08:52
859
1942
Male Adam Jackson 15-39 291/407
02:08:01
02:08:54
860
1995
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 26/42
02:05:36
02:08:58
861
681
Male Steven Lockett 40-44 111/149
02:07:50
02:08:59
862
211
Male Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club of the UK 65+ 10/23
02:08:28
02:09:05
863
1996
Male Robert Doloughan N/a 15-39 292/407
02:08:07
02:09:07
864
1062
Female Emily Clarke Northampton Road Runners 15-34 59/154
02:08:44
02:09:07
865
1063
Female Susan Dougherty Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 35-39 48/120
02:08:44
02:09:07
866
1483
Male Glyn Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 112/149
02:07:27
02:09:07
867
1432
Male Steve Field 45-49 108/147
02:08:00
02:09:08
868
1813
Male Gary Shann 45-49 109/147
02:07:49
02:09:09
869
1663
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 47/73
02:08:30
02:09:11
870
1898
Male Matt Holmes 15-39 293/407
02:08:37
02:09:13
871
538
Female Vivienne Martin 60-64 5/14
02:07:53
02:09:15
872
1044
Male Grant Seaton Annan & District AC 40-44 113/149
02:07:27
02:09:15
873
1888
Male Andrew Wright 15-39 294/407
02:07:47
02:09:28
874
1322
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 27/42
02:08:28
02:09:30
875
1954
Female Lisa Bridle 35-39 49/120
02:08:47
02:09:30
876
1183
Male Michael Lambert Fitmums And Friends 55-59 48/73
02:08:28
02:09:30
877
1864
Male Richard Wood 45-49 110/147
02:05:55
02:09:32
878
653
Female Kathy Ellis 15-34 60/154
02:08:42
02:09:33
879
76
Female Emma Aldridge 45-49 31/110
02:08:05
02:09:34
880
1741
Male Tony Micklethwaite 50-54 76/129
02:08:49
02:09:41
881
1072
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 40-44 38/107
02:09:07
02:09:45
882
1949
Female Louise Route 35-39 50/120
02:08:12
02:09:47
883
128
Female Elinor Snape Rodillian Runners 35-39 51/120
02:09:23
02:09:48
884
420
Male Brian Strickland Keighley & Craven AC 50-54 77/129
02:09:17
02:09:48
885
711
Female Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions Road Runners 45-49 32/110
02:08:14
02:09:48
886
1284
Male Kev Hall 15-39 295/407
02:09:00
02:09:49
887
582
Female Veronica Bird 40-44 39/107
02:06:37
02:09:53
888
267
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 111/147
02:09:10
02:09:56
889
135
Male Richard Sandy 40-44 114/149
02:08:13
02:09:58
890
1354
Male Ben Storey Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 115/149
02:09:32
02:10:01
891
1198
Male Leon Sexton 15-39 296/407
02:09:29
02:10:01
892
1205
Male James Morris 45-49 112/147
02:09:02
02:10:04
893
1687
Male Steven Quinn 15-39 297/407
02:08:17
02:10:04
894
524
Male Dan Ireland 15-39 298/407
02:10:05
02:10:05
895
1277
Male Pete Loughlin 15-39 299/407
02:09:28
02:10:05
896
243
Female Abbie Allen 15-34 61/154
02:09:11
02:10:07
897
1826
Male Michal Hudak 15-39 300/407
02:09:02
02:10:08
898
1856
Male Geoff Lewis 15-39 301/407
02:08:44
02:10:09
899
858
Male Matthew Smith 45-49 113/147
02:08:58
02:10:09
900
1506
Male Kajpust Pawe+é 15-39 302/407
02:09:09
02:10:10
901
195
Female Lynette Emsley 35-39 52/120
02:09:08
02:10:13
902
1145
Male Craig Turrell 55-59 49/73
02:08:55
02:10:14
903
1176
Female Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club 15-34 62/154
02:08:56
02:10:14
904
446
Female Nicola Lancaster Team Manvers 40-44 40/107
02:08:46
02:10:16
905
93
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 78/129
02:08:46
02:10:17
906
905
Female Karen Wickens 35-39 53/120
02:08:47
02:10:17
907
716
Male Steve Willacy 40-44 116/149
02:09:54
02:10:21
908
1938
Female Lynne Golding 45-49 33/110
02:09:27
02:10:30
909
435
Male Danny Rose 50-54 79/129
02:09:28
02:10:30
910
141
Male John Billingsby British Library Boston Spa Ac 55-59 50/73
02:09:08
02:10:32
911
1000
Male Andrew Grice 50-54 80/129
02:09:16
02:10:33
912
1959
Female Claire Precious 35-39 54/120
02:09:05
02:10:33
913
1407
Male Chris Georgiou 15-39 303/407
02:09:41
02:10:43
914
1096
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 41/107
02:09:46
02:10:46
915
983
Female Marie Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees 15-34 63/154
02:08:20
02:10:49
916
514
Male Steve Sole 45-49 114/147
02:09:41
02:10:49
917
909
Male Jamie Lowe 45-49 115/147
02:09:41
02:10:50
918
994
Male Richard Clark 50-54 81/129
02:09:53
02:10:50
919
677
Female Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners 35-39 55/120
02:08:51
02:11:02
920
954
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders 60-64 28/42
02:08:30
02:11:05
921
535
Female Pamela Parker 45-49 34/110
02:09:52
02:11:05
922
1886
Female Hollie Burgin 35-39 56/120
02:08:49
02:11:13
923
867
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 35/110
02:10:28
02:11:16
924
868
Female Sian Clements Hinckley RC 40-44 42/107
02:09:35
02:11:17
925
1563
Female Jane Armitage 45-49 36/110
02:09:47
02:11:19
926
1424
Female Gemma Ash Hornsea Harriers 15-34 64/154
02:09:48
02:11:19
927
1586
Female Samantha Graham 15-34 65/154
02:09:42
02:11:23
928
1201
Male Ben Taylor 15-39 304/407
02:10:39
02:11:26
929
182
Male Richard Sawyers 40-44 117/149
02:10:10
02:11:34
930
680
Male Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions Road Runners 50-54 82/129
02:10:05
02:11:40
931
1086
Male Joshua Harris 15-39 305/407
02:10:48
02:11:54
932
526
Female Catherine Pyttlik 15-34 66/154
02:10:44
02:11:54
933
1026
Female Lizzie Hepburn 15-34 67/154
02:09:27
02:11:56
934
1558
Male Jonathan Dean 45-49 116/147
02:11:01
02:12:08
935
436
Female Sarah Scoffin 15-34 68/154
02:11:20
02:12:22
936
1924
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 11/23
02:10:58
02:12:24
937
1389
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 45-49 37/110
02:10:15
02:12:24
938
337
Male Paul Chambers 45-49 117/147
02:11:22
02:12:26
939
742
Male Mark Herron 50-54 83/129
02:10:20
02:12:31
940
409
Female Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 69/154
02:10:55
02:12:34
941
291
Female Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 43/107
02:11:46
02:12:35
942
694
Male Danny Grimmer 15-39 306/407
02:12:36
02:12:38
943
451
Male Craig Jackson Adwick Triathlon Club 55-59 51/73
02:11:54
02:12:43
944
1770
Male Richard Dale 15-39 307/407
02:10:24
02:12:43
945
583
Female Sahra Cutter 15-34 70/154
02:10:25
02:12:43
946
928
Female Rebecca Atkinson 15-34 71/154
02:11:45
02:12:45
947
1781
Female Nicola Lamb 35-39 57/120
02:12:01
02:12:48
948
1270
Male Darren Rose 4th Battalion The Yorkshire Regiment 40-44 118/149
02:10:50
02:12:52
949
308
Male Glynn Mortimer Tingley RunFIT 50-54 84/129
02:11:30
02:12:55
950
752
Male Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners 50-54 85/129
02:11:44
02:12:56
951
751
Female Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners 50-54 14/59
02:11:44
02:12:56
952
288
Female Jessica Seath 15-34 72/154
02:11:21
02:12:57
953
822
Male David Nolan 15-39 308/407
02:11:22
02:12:57
954
1827
Male Thomas Stewart 15-39 309/407
02:11:12
02:13:16
955
1043
Female Laura Ritchings Brighouse Bumble Bees 35-39 58/120
02:11:57
02:13:19
956
208
Male James Dutton 40-44 119/149
02:12:09
02:13:23
957
676
Male John Skilbeck 15-39 310/407
02:12:11
02:13:27
958
475
Male Cary Ward Southbank Running Club 15-39 311/407
02:11:53
02:13:35
959
1114
Male Lee Thompson 15-39 312/407
02:12:10
02:13:36
960
1191
Male James Hutson Fitmums And Friends 15-39 313/407
02:12:41
02:13:42
961
541
Male Steve Counter 45-49 118/147
02:12:37
02:13:45
962
854
Male Dan Cawthra 15-39 314/407
02:12:44
02:13:48
963
477
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness & District RC 15-34 73/154
02:12:02
02:14:01
964
619
Male Matthew Wallis 15-39 315/407
02:12:15
02:14:04
965
772
Female Rebecca Whiteley 40-44 44/107
02:13:16
02:14:06
966
519
Male Michael Wallis 15-39 316/407
02:12:18
02:14:06
967
497
Male Stephen Harris 15-39 317/407
02:13:09
02:14:09
968
1530
Male Oliver Lister 15-39 318/407
02:08:36
02:14:11
969
179
Male Chris Moore 50-54 86/129
02:13:25
02:14:20
970
1372
Male Max Beaumont 15-39 319/407
02:11:58
02:14:21
971
1536
Female Victoria Coggan 15-34 74/154
02:12:33
02:14:24
972
90
Male Lee Cook Skegness & District RC 50-54 87/129
02:12:42
02:14:26
973
1789
Male Ian Dexter Skegness & District RC 45-49 119/147
02:12:27
02:14:26
974
997
Female Mickaela Crane Skegness & District RC 15-34 75/154
02:12:27
02:14:26
975
1231
Male Neil Wickd 15-39 320/407
02:12:33
02:14:30
976
1829
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 52/73
02:13:52
02:14:30
977
106
Male Matthew Scott 15-39 321/407
02:13:30
02:14:30
978
66
Male Richard Taylor 15-39 322/407
02:12:18
02:14:34
979
65
Female Kate Skelton 15-34 76/154
02:12:19
02:14:34
980
1163
Female Jo Eccles Steel City Striders 40-44 45/107
02:13:33
02:14:37
981
510
Female Helen Snowden 45-49 38/110
02:12:52
02:14:37
982
1544
Male Jeremy Talbot-Imber 15-39 323/407
02:13:31
02:14:42
983
1018
Male Andrew Readhead 50-54 88/129
02:13:34
02:14:42
984
95
Male Leigh Beeton 40-44 120/149
02:13:06
02:14:53
985
1263
Male Jacob Qattan 15-39 324/407
02:14:40
02:14:57
986
1638
Male Paul Henderson 50-54 89/129
02:14:07
02:15:30
987
57
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 39/110
02:13:24
02:15:34
988
503
Female Amelia Beaver Chicken Wrap Runners 15-34 77/154
02:13:53
02:15:35
989
910
Female Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 46/107
02:14:48
02:15:36
990
1984
Male Tab Hunter N/a 40-44 121/149
02:12:59
02:15:37
991
916
Male Wojciech Kozielski 15-39 325/407
02:15:18
02:15:38
992
980
Male Frazer Young 45-49 120/147
02:14:31
02:15:40
993
540
Male Tony Clancy 55-59 53/73
02:15:22
02:15:40
994
1291
Female Jo De-Vries 50-54 15/59
02:14:16
02:15:43
995
1213
Female Fiona Green Notts women runners 50-54 16/59
02:14:37
02:15:44
996
100
Male Michael Cordall 50-54 90/129
02:15:21
02:15:47
997
586
Female Rebecca Rowland Fitmums And Friends 15-34 78/154
02:13:53
02:15:50
998
1091
Female Dawn Hunt 45-49 40/110
02:14:51
02:15:54
999
1825
Female Arwen Ruth Bailey Podistica Solidarieta 50-54 17/59
02:15:09
02:16:05
1000
566
Male Darren Stell Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 45-49 121/147
02:14:01
02:16:05
1001
1301
Female Jude Barton 50-54 18/59
02:14:51
02:16:05
1002
1592
Female Hannah Norman 40-44 47/107
02:13:36
02:16:10
1003
1111
Female Sarah Manu-Smith 40-44 48/107
02:13:37
02:16:10
1004
1023
Male Josh Forrester 15-39 326/407
02:16:16
02:16:16
1005
952
Male Steve Liddell 45-49 122/147
02:15:35
02:16:18
1006
1077
Female Donna Bailey 35-39 59/120
02:15:09
02:16:18
1007
1101
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 60/120
02:14:48
02:16:21
1008
1383
Male Andrew Dickerson Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 54/73
02:14:48
02:16:21
1009
1478
Female Zoe Robb 15-34 79/154
02:15:16
02:16:28
1010
37
Female Kate Belt 35-39 61/120
02:16:00
02:16:28
1011
1037
Female Libby Albery Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-34 80/154
02:15:38
02:16:29
1012
1315
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 91/129
02:15:39
02:16:30
1013
1696
Male Patrick Hope 15-39 327/407
02:15:42
02:16:36
1014
1721
Male Daniel Mccreadie 15-39 328/407
02:16:36
02:16:36
1015
1691
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 123/147
02:14:53
02:16:38
1016
353
Male Luke Sabatino 15-39 329/407
02:14:55
02:16:42
1017
707
Female Sarah Scott Runningfitwestyorkshire 35-39 62/120
02:15:58
02:16:48
1018
235
Female Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC 45-49 41/110
02:14:37
02:16:55
1019
1578
Male Jon Welsh 15-39 330/407
02:14:56
02:17:00
1020
606
Female Natasha Paddison 40-44 49/107
02:15:46
02:17:00
1021
607
Male Jack Paddison 15-39 331/407
02:15:46
02:17:00
1022
1616
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 50-54 19/59
02:15:06
02:17:03
1023
1302
Male Dan Fields 40-44 122/149
02:15:53
02:17:05
1024
443
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60-64 6/14
02:15:37
02:17:07
1025
974
Female Helen Foster 40-44 50/107
02:15:17
02:17:09
1026
1386
Male Lee Webster 40-44 123/149
02:17:07
02:17:14
1027
1084
Male Ben Davey 15-39 332/407
02:15:34
02:17:17
1028
490
Female Kate Blamires 15-34 81/154
02:16:21
02:17:21
1029
104
Female Becky Harrison 15-34 82/154
02:16:25
02:17:22
1030
1448
Male Neil Todd 15-39 333/407
02:16:25
02:17:22
1031
1447
Male James Barkworth 15-39 334/407
02:16:27
02:17:24
1032
312
Female Sophie Berry 15-34 83/154
02:15:05
02:17:26
1033
400
Male Michael Hill 15-39 335/407
02:15:49
02:17:31
1034
637
Male Andy Lenham 3xtri 55-59 55/73
02:16:19
02:17:32
1035
1615
Female Jane Peck 55-59 7/31
02:16:23
02:17:36
1036
636
Male Gavin Kulin 50-54 92/129
02:15:42
02:17:36
1037
336
Male Martin Stanley 15-39 336/407
02:16:57
02:17:37
1038
372
Male Dale Daniels 15-39 337/407
02:15:33
02:17:44
1039
1358
Male Michael Mcbride 15-39 338/407
02:15:14
02:17:44
1040
923
Male Darren Hinsley 45-49 124/147
02:15:35
02:17:45
1041
830
Male John Farrall City of York AC 60-64 29/42
02:16:01
02:17:49
1042
69
Female Jeni Lowe 35-39 63/120
02:16:35
02:17:51
1043
238
Female Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC 55-59 8/31
02:15:35
02:17:54
1044
1172
Male John Hannam 15-39 339/407
02:17:58
02:17:58
1045
1288
Male Alex Ransom 15-39 340/407
02:17:04
02:17:59
1046
1346
Female Naomi Jackson 15-34 84/154
02:14:21
02:18:02
1047
1188
Male David Burrell 15-39 341/407
02:17:22
02:18:05
1048
934
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 93/129
02:14:50
02:18:19
1049
1181
Male Stewart Feather 50-54 94/129
02:17:10
02:18:27
1050
384
Female Louise Hook 15-34 85/154
02:17:13
02:18:27
1051
1653
Male Scott Wilson 15-39 342/407
02:16:51
02:18:28
1052
1654
Male Stephen Kirton 15-39 343/407
02:16:52
02:18:28
1053
434
Female Leanne Whittaker 15-34 86/154
02:16:56
02:18:33
1054
1246
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 20/59
02:17:29
02:18:34
1055
777
Male Gareth Rawson 15-39 344/407
02:15:23
02:18:38
1056
1810
Female Freyja Butlin 15-34 87/154
02:15:55
02:18:39
1057
1041
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders 35-39 64/120
02:17:35
02:18:40
1058
306
Female Caroline Metcalf 45-49 42/110
02:17:38
02:18:43
1059
1440
Male Darren Hussey Community Trust Get Fit Group 50-54 95/129
02:16:17
02:18:46
1060
251
Female Lolly Hernandez Ripon Runners 15-34 88/154
02:16:19
02:18:49
1061
1462
Female Helen Hatton 35-39 65/120
02:17:09
02:18:52
1062
295
Male Jon Langford Dartford Road Runners 50-54 96/129
02:17:31
02:18:53
1063
298
Female Irena Theodorou 55-59 9/31
02:17:39
02:18:53
1064
1405
Female Cheryl Pawson Skegness & District RC 35-39 66/120
02:17:13
02:18:54
1065
1203
Female Kelly Jarvis Lonely Goat RC 40-44 51/107
02:17:17
02:18:58
1066
1129
Male Timothy Ryan Steel City Striders 50-54 97/129
02:17:58
02:19:02
1067
1461
Male Andrew Hatton 40-44 124/149
02:17:19
02:19:02
1068
590
Male Neil Baker 45-49 125/147
02:18:35
02:19:04
1069
1933
Male Trevor Skeen 50-54 98/129
02:15:16
02:19:09
1070
592
Male Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 126/147
02:17:19
02:19:14
1071
1947
Female Emma Philipson 35-39 67/120
02:18:05
02:19:23
1072
1242
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 43/110
02:15:55
02:19:24
1073
152
Female Hayley Briggs 35-39 68/120
02:17:59
02:19:25
1074
1539
Female Katherine Fisher 35-39 69/120
02:17:46
02:19:36
1075
470
Male Robert Hodgkinson 50-54 99/129
02:18:25
02:19:38
1076
1474
Male Gareth Hart 15-39 345/407
02:17:53
02:19:41
1077
807
Male Richard Philpott 15-39 346/407
02:18:24
02:19:41
1078
1823
Male Brian Musgrave 55-59 56/73
02:19:39
02:19:43
1079
70
Male Neville Spragg 55-59 57/73
02:18:02
02:19:43
1080
1267
Female Amy Bradley Ripley RC 35-39 70/120
02:18:04
02:19:53
1081
1734
Male Matt Burke 15-39 347/407
02:19:08
02:19:53
1082
378
Male John Fletcher 50-54 100/129
02:18:20
02:19:53
1083
671
Female Rebecca Hazell 45-49 44/110
02:18:10
02:19:57
1084
672
Female Kayley Hoyle 40-44 52/107
02:18:10
02:19:57
1085
719
Female Jude Leonard 45-49 45/110
02:17:43
02:19:59
1086
924
Female Jo Ingram Ripley RC 15-34 89/154
02:18:10
02:19:59
1087
610
Female Julie Renshaw 45-49 46/110
02:18:16
02:20:00
1088
946
Female Marie Waterman Springhead Harriers 50-54 21/59
02:17:47
02:20:05
1089
1927
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 10/31
02:18:23
02:20:12
1090
1818
Male Kalvin Neal 50-54 101/129
02:18:11
02:20:12
1091
1717
Male Chris Hammond 15-39 348/407
02:20:15
02:20:15
1092
1794
Female Nicola Kawson 35-39 71/120
02:17:57
02:20:17
1093
1758
Female Emma Harrison 45-49 47/110
02:18:00
02:20:18
1094
194
Female Sharon Brown 45-49 48/110
02:17:31
02:20:19
1095
198
Female Charlotte Jesney 15-34 90/154
02:17:31
02:20:19
1096
1835
Female Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 53/107
02:18:35
02:20:24
1097
1846
Male Andy Sirrs Newark Striders 50-54 102/129
02:17:50
02:20:32
1098
1862
Male Anthony Linley 50-54 103/129
02:17:57
02:20:43
1099
1294
Male Tarquin Philo 50-54 104/129
02:19:39
02:20:50
1100
1516
Unknown Matthew Jacques 45-49 1/1
02:19:39
02:20:50
1101
2008
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 54/107
02:17:41
02:21:03
1102
545
Male Christopher Gibbins 45-49 127/147
02:18:59
02:21:11
1103
1404
Female Harriet Jones 15-34 91/154
02:20:10
02:21:11
1104
804
Female Melissa Curry 15-34 92/154
02:19:44
02:21:16
1105
1518
Female Helen Charlton 15-34 93/154
02:18:57
02:21:17
1106
1784
Female Danielle Crawforth 40-44 55/107
02:18:58
02:21:18
1107
351
Male Graham Briggs 60-64 30/42
02:19:58
02:21:19
1108
870
Female Rachael Hall Vegan Runners UK 45-49 49/110
02:19:43
02:21:23
1109
1509
Female Lindsey Costello 35-39 72/120
02:19:34
02:21:24
1110
1508
Female Emma Branch 35-39 73/120
02:19:34
02:21:24
1111
34
Female Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners 40-44 56/107
02:19:38
02:21:25
1112
639
Male Lee Murrell 45-49 128/147
02:20:20
02:21:27
1113
1822
Male Nick Tinker 45-49 129/147
02:19:07
02:21:27
1114
1487
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 50/110
02:20:17
02:21:38
1115
1194
Male Mark Mallen 15-39 349/407
02:21:04
02:21:41
1116
1306
Male Sam Forrest 15-39 350/407
02:19:12
02:21:42
1117
578
Male Benjamin Wilson 15-39 351/407
02:21:28
02:21:44
1118
1455
Female Stacey Smith 15-34 94/154
02:19:34
02:21:45
1119
459
Female Elizabeth Mercer 45-49 51/110
02:20:13
02:21:50
1120
156
Female Caroline Maxwell 45-49 52/110
02:21:20
02:21:55
1121
122
Female Catherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 50-54 22/59
02:20:48
02:21:59
1122
139
Female Margaret Thompson 55-59 11/31
02:20:09
02:22:05
1123
1871
Female Roisin Hawksley 15-34 95/154
02:19:43
02:22:06
1124
190
Male Peter Fulwood Skegness Coasters 15-39 352/407
02:20:18
02:22:11
1125
136
Female Samantha Tather 40-44 57/107
02:20:02
02:22:13
1126
1526
Male Michael Abbott 60-64 31/42
02:20:54
02:22:13
1127
544
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 53/110
02:20:36
02:22:17
1128
360
Female Kath Biddle 45-49 54/110
02:21:01
02:22:21
1129
362
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders 45-49 55/110
02:21:13
02:22:33
1130
1326
Female Louise Ashby 35-39 74/120
02:22:13
02:22:35
1131
324
Male Kirk Buxton 15-39 353/407
02:20:56
02:22:40
1132
933
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 50-54 23/59
02:19:13
02:22:42
1133
422
Male David Barwick 15-39 354/407
02:20:21
02:22:44
1134
480
Female Sarah Warren 15-34 96/154
02:21:51
02:22:47
1135
1860
Male Gary Smith Wootton Road Runners 40-44 125/149
02:20:12
02:22:50
1136
1100
Male Adam Copeland 15-39 355/407
02:22:04
02:22:50
1137
991
Male David Wood 15-39 356/407
02:21:20
02:22:58
1138
127
Male Paul Rose 50-54 105/129
02:21:06
02:23:13
1139
1742
Male James Kurz 40-44 126/149
02:21:50
02:23:28
1140
865
Male David Tomkinson 50-54 106/129
02:22:39
02:23:32
1141
820
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 107/129
02:21:52
02:23:32
1142
1913
Female Catherine Stephenson 45-49 56/110
02:21:20
02:23:45
1143
1620
Female Jessica Simpson 40-44 58/107
02:21:52
02:23:46
1144
1621
Female Anna Hurst 35-39 75/120
02:21:52
02:23:46
1145
229
Female Rebecca Muir 35-39 76/120
02:23:47
02:23:47
1146
1907
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC 50-54 24/59
02:20:41
02:23:54
1147
1467
Male Guy Stephenson 15-39 357/407
02:22:39
02:23:58
1148
1233
Female Ruth Wood 35-39 77/120
02:21:42
02:24:00
1149
1298
Male Richard Share 40-44 127/149
02:23:52
02:24:00
1150
1272
Male James Cowan 15-39 358/407
02:23:52
02:24:00
1151
454
Female Tracey Wake 45-49 57/110
02:22:06
02:24:06
1152
1465
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 78/120
02:22:55
02:24:10
1153
1296
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 79/120
02:22:55
02:24:10
1154
1265
Male Stephen Gibson 55-59 58/73
02:22:24
02:24:11
1155
857
Male Lee Poulter 15-39 359/407
02:23:12
02:24:16
1156
584
Male Charles Lazenby 60-64 32/42
02:22:32
02:24:18
1157
1330
Male William Daulat Skegness & District RC 50-54 108/129
02:20:30
02:24:20
1158
1090
Female Katie Hill 15-34 97/154
02:21:02
02:24:24
1159
1775
Male Ian Gray Northern Masters 65+ 12/23
02:23:12
02:24:29
1160
1357
Female Anita Herbert 55-59 12/31
02:24:17
02:24:41
1161
1567
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 130/147
02:24:01
02:24:43
1162
862
Male Alex Rossi 15-39 360/407
02:21:05
02:24:43
1163
49
Female Jackie Preston 40-44 59/107
02:23:23
02:24:45
1164
656
Female Zoe Hibbard 40-44 60/107
02:23:21
02:24:45
1165
232
Female Lara Wrightson 15-34 98/154
02:23:29
02:24:46
1166
78
Female Kirsten Baines 35-39 80/120
02:22:58
02:24:49
1167
79
Female Kerry Jeffery 35-39 81/120
02:22:58
02:24:49
1168
846
Male Dan Kirkby 15-39 361/407
02:23:58
02:24:50
1169
1009
Female Victoria Webster Holme Pierrepont RC 15-34 99/154
02:22:57
02:24:51
1170
1464
Female Clare Gormley 45-49 58/110
02:23:20
02:24:53
1171
1185
Female Clare Stones Pocklington Runners 35-39 82/120
02:23:09
02:24:57
1172
1173
Female Courtney Maxwell 15-34 100/154
02:23:46
02:24:57
1173
1313
Male Adam Hardcastle 15-39 362/407
02:23:45
02:24:57
1174
274
Male David Rhodes 50-54 109/129
02:22:36
02:24:58
1175
275
Female Helen Rhodes 45-49 59/110
02:22:35
02:24:58
1176
1560
Male Joshua Townson 15-39 363/407
02:23:32
02:25:09
1177
1561
Female Jennifer Smith 40-44 61/107
02:23:33
02:25:09
1178
112
Female Lynda Bonser 45-49 60/110
02:25:19
02:25:19
1179
248
Male Christopher Bonser 40-44 128/149
02:24:12
02:25:19
1180
1640
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 25/59
02:23:25
02:25:21
1181
1402
Female Jane Kirk 40-44 62/107
02:23:26
02:25:21
1182
1637
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/59
02:23:27
02:25:21
1183
1056
Female Nicola Metcalfe Women On The Run 50-54 27/59
02:23:07
02:25:27
1184
1623
Male Randolph Olega 45-49 131/147
02:24:19
02:25:30
1185
985
Male Lee Mcgowan 40-44 129/149
02:25:33
02:25:33
1186
987
Female Kerry Pidge 35-39 83/120
02:24:37
02:25:33
1187
51
Female Kerry South 15-34 101/154
02:24:57
02:25:34
1188
844
Male James Bird 15-39 364/407
02:23:57
02:25:34
1189
1598
Male Maurice Chessman 40-44 130/149
02:23:58
02:25:34
1190
394
Female Pauline Chadwicj 65+ 2/5
02:23:33
02:25:35
1191
261
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac 35-39 84/120
02:23:36
02:25:37
1192
73
Male Rod Cooper Ripon Runners 55-59 59/73
02:23:56
02:25:37
1193
262
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 85/120
02:23:36
02:25:37
1194
1282
Female Kirsty Smith 35-39 86/120
02:23:31
02:25:39
1195
1283
Male Carl Smith 15-39 365/407
02:23:32
02:25:40
1196
1565
Female Jane Cunningham 45-49 61/110
02:24:05
02:25:44
1197
321
Female Paula Westerby 45-49 62/110
02:23:19
02:25:45
1198
36
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 63/110
02:24:55
02:25:52
1199
254
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 60/73
02:24:55
02:25:52
1200
778
Female Sally Smith Sheffield Tri Club 65+ 3/5
02:24:46
02:26:27
1201
1141
Female Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas 55-59 13/31
02:24:31
02:26:27
1202
1791
Male Owain Myers 15-39 366/407
02:24:37
02:26:30
1203
1820
Female Aybuke Kini 35-39 87/120
02:24:38
02:26:31
1204
1312
Male Brian Jackson 55-59 61/73
02:23:29
02:26:33
1205
758
Female Katherine West 40-44 63/107
02:24:39
02:26:40
1206
1223
Male Chris Etheridge 45-49 132/147
02:25:00
02:26:45
1207
1349
Female Nicola Pashley 40-44 64/107
02:24:39
02:26:51
1208
320
Female Amanda Trigwell 50-54 28/59
02:26:52
02:26:52
1209
316
Female Clare Cawthorne 50-54 29/59
02:25:14
02:26:53
1210
1460
Female Sue Powell 50-54 30/59
02:24:53
02:26:55
1211
730
Female Ruth Culpin 55-59 14/31
02:25:20
02:27:01
1212
33
Female Samantha Haigh 15-34 102/154
02:23:56
02:27:01
1213
826
Female Charlotte Mclaughlan 40-44 65/107
02:25:38
02:27:05
1214
113
Female Deborah Moore Saltaire Striders 40-44 66/107
02:25:38
02:27:05
1215
1980
Female Anna 15-34 103/154
02:25:34
02:27:10
1216
1707
Female Cherise Low 40-44 67/107
02:26:53
02:27:16
1217
1665
Male Chris Buntin 40-44 131/149
02:25:14
02:27:17
1218
1481
Male Shaun Kelly 45-49 133/147
02:24:10
02:27:22
1219
19
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 64/110
02:24:10
02:27:22
1220
402
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 13/23
02:24:09
02:27:22
1221
407
Female Geraldine Woolfall 45-49 65/110
02:24:11
02:27:23
1222
1323
Male Derek Brooks 60-64 33/42
02:27:11
02:27:26
1223
938
Male Simon Hallas 15-39 367/407
02:25:45
02:27:38
1224
939
Female Caroline Hallas 35-39 88/120
02:25:46
02:27:39
1225
1030
Female Amy Lambert Barnsley Harriers 15-34 104/154
02:26:02
02:27:47
1226
652
Female Sophia Eggleston 15-34 105/154
02:26:48
02:27:53
1227
1761
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 31/59
02:26:08
02:27:58
1228
55
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 134/147
02:25:37
02:28:01
1229
935
Male Duncan Larter 50-54 110/129
02:26:11
02:28:01
1230
792
Female Beverley Raine 45-49 66/110
02:26:41
02:28:02
1231
24
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 89/120
02:25:39
02:28:03
1232
1371
Male Adam Evans 15-39 368/407
02:24:06
02:28:03
1233
279
Female Carolyn Wilson 50-54 32/59
02:26:05
02:28:04
1234
1940
Male Christopher Irwin 15-39 369/407
02:27:08
02:28:06
1235
1990
Male Danny Wilkinson 40-44 132/149
02:25:56
02:28:09
1236
314
Female Sally Brough-Hirst Women On The Run 15-34 106/154
02:27:06
02:28:11
1237
313
Male Robert Brough 65+ 14/23
02:27:07
02:28:12
1238
723
Female Karen Townend 60-64 7/14
02:25:57
02:28:13
1239
1491
Female Kirsty Cooper 35-39 90/120
02:26:14
02:28:14
1240
1590
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends 55-59 62/73
02:26:14
02:28:15
1241
951
Male Gareth Lewis 50-54 111/129
02:26:11
02:28:17
1242
1884
Female Deborah Hurst 35-39 91/120
02:27:45
02:28:17
1243
1730
Male Terry Eckersley 45-49 135/147
02:26:15
02:28:18
1244
556
Female Jade South Barton & District Ac 15-34 107/154
02:26:16
02:28:18
1245
925
Male Michael Featherstone 15-39 370/407
02:26:36
02:28:21
1246
683
Male Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers & AC 65+ 15/23
02:25:15
02:28:21
1247
1093
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC 50-54 112/129
02:26:36
02:28:21
1248
937
Female Louise Wilde 50-54 33/59
02:26:15
02:28:24
1249
222
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 15/31
02:26:03
02:28:27
1250
244
Female Eleanor Bebb 15-34 108/154
02:26:12
02:28:32
1251
1001
Male John Hanson 40-44 133/149
02:26:57
02:28:32
1252
942
Male Alan Featherstone 65+ 16/23
02:26:51
02:28:36
1253
1439
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 68/107
02:28:38
02:28:38
1254
779
Male Ronan Ball 50-54 113/129
02:27:16
02:28:39
1255
88
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 50-54 34/59
02:23:06
02:28:39
1256
1047
Female Lizzie Shaw 15-34 109/154
02:27:05
02:28:43
1257
1580
Male Andrew Good 50-54 114/129
02:27:21
02:28:44
1258
714
Female Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 16/31
02:27:09
02:28:45
1259
1646
Male Thomas Forman 15-39 371/407
02:27:43
02:28:45
1260
1579
Female Fiona Good 45-49 67/110
02:27:22
02:28:45
1261
755
Female Linda Devine Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 17/31
02:27:11
02:28:46
1262
1398
Female Hayley Garbutt 50-54 35/59
02:27:49
02:28:51
1263
1146
Female Heather Walker 45-49 68/110
02:27:50
02:28:51
1264
1070
Female Helen Weeden Ashford & District RRC 45-49 69/110
02:27:38
02:28:53
1265
782
Female Emma Firth-Rymer 40-44 69/107
02:26:51
02:28:58
1266
1094
Female Becki Mcdermott 15-34 110/154
02:26:51
02:28:58
1267
1088
Female Natasha Haynes Skegness & District RC 45-49 70/110
02:29:00
02:29:00
1268
1986
Female Amanda Teesdale 50-54 36/59
02:27:11
02:29:12
1269
1744
Male Christopher Thompson 40-44 134/149
02:27:33
02:29:12
1270
1484
Male Mike Punchard Pickering RC 60-64 34/42
02:27:06
02:29:20
1271
481
Female Margaret Bushnell Springhead Harriers 60-64 8/14
02:27:07
02:29:24
1272
52
Male Stewart Johnstone Warrington Running Club 55-59 63/73
02:27:07
02:29:25
1273
943
Female Anita Hultum Springhead Harriers 50-54 37/59
02:27:07
02:29:25
1274
1937
Male Jim Hood 55-59 64/73
02:26:13
02:29:26
1275
1428
Male Charles Paterson 45-49 136/147
02:28:42
02:29:28
1276
1235
Female Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners 50-54 38/59
02:27:42
02:29:30
1277
1236
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 45-49 137/147
02:27:42
02:29:30
1278
704
Female Sophie Lofthouse 15-34 111/154
02:27:25
02:29:31
1279
452
Female Debbie Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers 45-49 71/110
02:27:27
02:29:32
1280
166
Female Victoria Scorah 45-49 72/110
02:27:17
02:29:34
1281
453
Male Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers 45-49 138/147
02:27:28
02:29:35
1282
1541
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 65+ 4/5
02:27:31
02:29:38
1283
1763
Female Kathryn Curtis 40-44 70/107
02:27:26
02:29:38
1284
1475
Male Aaron Croft 15-39 372/407
02:28:29
02:29:40
1285
1547
Female Mandy Barlow Fletcher 55-59 18/31
02:27:32
02:29:44
1286
379
Female Jocelyn Anderson-Wood 15-34 112/154
02:27:58
02:29:57
1287
1735
Female Claire Hughes 35-39 92/120
02:28:07
02:30:04
1288
448
Female Gillian Parkes 50-54 39/59
02:27:55
02:30:09
1289
447
Male Jeffrey Parkes 50-54 115/129
02:27:57
02:30:09
1290
859
Male John Jones 15-39 373/407
02:28:01
02:30:10
1291
1307
Female Alison Hoose 40-44 71/107
02:28:54
02:30:21
1292
26
Female Georgina Wilson 35-39 93/120
02:28:35
02:30:22
1293
1885
Female Peter Redwood-Smith 15-34 113/154
02:28:37
02:30:24
1294
1963
Female Olivia Hill 15-34 114/154
02:29:33
02:30:25
1295
380
Female Lisa Auty 45-49 73/110
02:29:33
02:30:25
1296
801
Male Christopher Moody City of Hull AC 15-39 374/407
02:28:07
02:30:31
1297
818
Male Paul Kerr 15-39 375/407
02:28:10
02:30:33
1298
1788
Female Zoe Hughes 15-34 115/154
02:28:34
02:30:39
1299
1873
Female Enily Forde 15-34 116/154
02:28:11
02:30:39
1300
812
Female Donna Gallier 35-39 94/120
02:28:33
02:30:40
1301
1909
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 116/129
02:28:37
02:30:41
1302
1877
Female Serena Hurst 35-39 95/120
02:28:11
02:30:41
1303
1274
Female Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 74/110
02:28:41
02:30:49
1304
749
Female Gill Woodall 50-54 40/59
02:31:02
02:31:02
1305
627
Female Lucy Eggleston 15-34 117/154
02:30:04
02:31:08
1306
219
Female Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 118/154
02:29:34
02:31:14
1307
1409
Female Beverley Fairburn 35-39 96/120
02:29:44
02:31:15
1308
119
Female Vicky Coe 40-44 72/107
02:29:45
02:31:15
1309
1103
Male Baz Hambridge 45-49 139/147
02:29:32
02:31:19
1310
833
Female Angela Jones Pocklington Runners 50-54 41/59
02:29:19
02:31:30
1311
375
Female Debbie Mckay 45-49 75/110
02:30:18
02:31:35
1312
732
Male Fynn Hopper 15-39 376/407
02:29:29
02:31:52
1313
252
Female Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners 45-49 76/110
02:29:22
02:31:53
1314
1910
Male Joe Hardy 15-39 377/407
02:29:22
02:31:58
1315
641
Female Joanne Pickford Rotherham Harriers & AC 45-49 77/110
02:29:21
02:32:26
1316
1887
Male Andrew Koziol 45-49 140/147
02:30:07
02:32:32
1317
303
Male Mark Gallimore 40-44 135/149
02:29:30
02:32:33
1318
1977
Female Melanie Walker 60-64 9/14
02:30:36
02:32:48
1319
1876
Female Shan Thomas 45-49 78/110
02:30:17
02:32:55
1320
489
Female Emma Magill Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 73/107
02:30:57
02:33:03
1321
96
Male William Hunter Holmfirth Harriers 65+ 17/23
02:31:46
02:33:03
1322
559
Female Sam Colbeck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 74/107
02:30:58
02:33:03
1323
1923
Female Phoebe Exon 15-34 119/154
02:31:38
02:33:09
1324
1148
Female Sheila Ormerod Northern Masters 65+ 5/5
02:31:52
02:33:14
1325
1587
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 79/110
02:31:12
02:33:22
1326
1204
Male Scott Lees 40-44 136/149
02:30:58
02:33:23
1327
1882
Female Pinelopi Bourke 40-44 75/107
02:31:22
02:33:27
1328
189
Male Simon O'rourke 60-64 35/42
02:31:15
02:33:36
1329
1137
Male James Gaunt 45-49 141/147
02:33:08
02:33:46
1330
1690
Male Brendan Oôçödonnell 15-39 378/407
02:31:31
02:34:03
1331
1778
Male Michael Rook 40-44 137/149
02:31:42
02:34:14
1332
369
Female Judi Coultas 45-49 80/110
02:33:09
02:34:25
1333
1097
Female Loretta Williams 35-39 97/120
02:32:14
02:34:25
1334
293
Male Keith Harvey Dartford Road Runners 50-54 117/129
02:33:06
02:34:33
1335
71
Female Jemima Wong 35-39 98/120
02:31:50
02:34:38
1336
1239
Male Graham Goldberg 15-39 379/407
02:32:24
02:34:39
1337
1850
Female Carly Dakin 15-34 120/154
02:32:23
02:34:41
1338
1016
Male Stephen Hodgson 65+ 18/23
02:33:34
02:34:57
1339
1733
Female Johanne Clarke 50-54 42/59
02:32:25
02:35:13
1340
647
Male Simon Wilson 15-39 380/407
02:30:59
02:35:13
1341
1842
Female Hayley Jones 15-34 121/154
02:31:00
02:35:14
1342
1619
Male Dimple Patel 45-49 142/147
02:33:50
02:35:22
1343
217
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 99/120
02:33:33
02:35:32
1344
153
Female Sarah Cook 40-44 76/107
02:34:13
02:35:41
1345
1719
Female Caroline Morrell Swaledale Road Runners 45-49 81/110
02:34:34
02:35:43
1346
576
Female Aliena Uppal 40-44 77/107
02:34:10
02:35:51
1347
832
Male Glenn Hastelow UK Vegan Runners 60-64 36/42
02:33:42
02:35:51
1348
209
Female Joanne Ellam Fitmums And Friends 15-34 122/154
02:34:56
02:35:56
1349
794
Male Hallam Storey 15-39 381/407
02:32:07
02:35:59
1350
117
Female Amy Bloomfield 35-39 100/120
02:33:57
02:36:02
1351
780
Male Rhys Brokenshire 15-39 382/407
02:34:36
02:36:08
1352
281
Male Raymond Hogan 15-39 383/407
02:34:23
02:36:09
1353
286
Female Ella Mumby 15-34 123/154
02:34:24
02:36:10
1354
1658
Male Gavin Smith 55-59 65/73
02:34:28
02:36:31
1355
115
Female Victoria Horton 15-34 124/154
02:34:33
02:36:37
1356
1131
Female Helen Toseland 15-34 125/154
02:33:55
02:36:55
1357
196
Female Amanda Gibbons 50-54 43/59
02:34:55
02:37:15
1358
1079
Female Zainab Bibi 40-44 78/107
02:33:55
02:37:17
1359
529
Female Jenny Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 44/59
02:34:39
02:37:18
1360
530
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 66/73
02:34:39
02:37:18
1361
397
Female Bethany Marson 15-34 126/154
02:35:04
02:37:21
1362
695
Male Andy Kenny 40-44 138/149
02:35:33
02:37:26
1363
338
Female Deb Sexton 40-44 79/107
02:35:55
02:37:41
1364
339
Male Joe Sexton 45-49 143/147
02:35:55
02:37:41
1365
289
Female Yasmin Vitale-Branton 15-34 127/154
02:33:53
02:37:47
1366
253
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies 45-49 82/110
02:35:37
02:37:53
1367
568
Female Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 83/110
02:36:01
02:37:53
1368
1549
Female Gillian Holmes Northowram Pumas 45-49 84/110
02:35:57
02:37:54
1369
1780
Male Paul Copeland 55-59 67/73
02:36:03
02:37:54
1370
1144
Male David Tonks 15-39 384/407
02:36:41
02:37:54
1371
977
Female Rachel Mcmahon Goodgym Race Team 45-49 85/110
02:36:43
02:37:58
1372
220
Female Amanda Brown 55-59 19/31
02:35:34
02:37:58
1373
968
Female Natalie Mitchell Skegness & District RC 35-39 101/120
02:36:03
02:38:01
1374
341
Female Dawn Davey 35-39 102/120
02:36:19
02:38:01
1375
957
Female Lora Hawkins Skegness & District RC 15-34 128/154
02:36:03
02:38:01
1376
146
Male Mark Swallow 15-39 385/407
02:36:53
02:38:04
1377
1418
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 60-64 37/42
02:37:03
02:38:12
1378
449
Female Anne-Marie Whitworth 50-54 45/59
02:34:21
02:38:18
1379
1468
Female Lucy Taylor 15-34 129/154
02:36:59
02:38:20
1380
1053
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 144/147
02:36:38
02:38:24
1381
688
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 68/73
02:36:38
02:38:24
1382
399
Female Sue Hazelwood 35-39 103/120
02:36:43
02:38:25
1383
332
Female Rebecca Daniels 35-39 104/120
02:36:44
02:38:25
1384
1566
Male Julian Brent South Leeds lakers 60-64 38/42
02:37:13
02:38:35
1385
323
Male Ademola Akomolafe 60-64 39/42
02:36:34
02:38:40
1386
1849
Female Joanne Sharp 40-44 80/107
02:36:34
02:38:40
1387
717
Female Louise Bailey 45-49 86/110
02:36:26
02:38:42
1388
1731
Male Paul Warrington 45-49 145/147
02:37:12
02:38:43
1389
1931
Female Sylwia Gowin 15-34 130/154
02:36:31
02:39:06
1390
142
Male Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders RC 50-54 118/129
02:38:01
02:39:06
1391
1928
Female Wiola Zurek 15-34 131/154
02:36:32
02:39:06
1392
1292
Female Jo Machon 45-49 87/110
02:37:57
02:39:24
1393
2002
Female Kirsten Donnelly N/a 45-49 88/110
02:36:52
02:39:34
1394
1400
Male James Jackson 15-39 386/407
02:37:07
02:39:37
1395
686
Female Sara Eggleston 15-34 132/154
02:37:50
02:39:56
1396
1162
Female Emma Delaney Morley Running Club 40-44 81/107
02:37:29
02:39:56
1397
1989
Female Sarah Wilson 55-59 20/31
02:37:46
02:40:01
1398
1425
Male Lee Mckone 40-44 139/149
02:38:31
02:40:03
1399
1767
Male Al Sides 60-64 40/42
02:38:29
02:40:21
1400
9
Female Ailsa Gillies-Loach Notts women runners 45-49 89/110
02:40:29
02:40:29
1401
386
Female Maddy Matson 15-34 133/154
02:38:31
02:40:37
1402
1152
Female Carol Clayton 55-59 21/31
02:38:27
02:40:45
1403
21
Female Kerry Laville 35-39 105/120
02:38:28
02:40:50
1404
665
Female Sally Allsopp Fylde Coast Runner 40-44 82/107
02:40:32
02:40:52
1405
1187
Female Sharon Briggs Brighouse Bumble Bees 45-49 90/110
02:38:39
02:41:00
1406
618
Male Richard Urquhart Army 50-54 119/129
02:39:39
02:41:02
1407
1430
Male Richard Gilbert 50-54 120/129
02:38:07
02:41:08
1408
287
Male Andy Nalliah 15-39 387/407
02:38:12
02:41:14
1409
1708
Female Miss Jansen Spenborough & District AC 35-39 106/120
02:39:07
02:41:33
1410
236
Female Samantha Ellam Spenborough & District AC 40-44 83/107
02:39:08
02:41:34
1411
1889
Female Stacey Thomas 15-34 134/154
02:40:55
02:41:51
1412
1247
Female Joanne Brooks 40-44 84/107
02:40:03
02:42:07
1413
1953
Female Moya Rowland Barton & District Ac 40-44 85/107
02:40:04
02:42:08
1414
175
Female Tina Fenton-Murrin 45-49 91/110
02:40:21
02:42:43
1415
1755
Female Kim Hewson 55-59 22/31
02:40:29
02:42:43
1416
318
Male Bill Murrin 50-54 121/129
02:40:20
02:42:43
1417
1783
Female Lisa Lambert 45-49 92/110
02:40:30
02:42:43
1418
147
Male Rob Wiles British Library Boston Spa Ac 50-54 122/129
02:41:28
02:43:21
1419
85
Female Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers 35-39 107/120
02:41:21
02:43:28
1420
1867
Female Amy Usher-Goldsmith 35-39 108/120
02:43:33
02:43:33
1421
1866
Male Leslie Usher 60-64 41/42
02:41:16
02:43:33
1422
1659
Male Liam Gascoigne 15-39 388/407
02:42:43
02:43:33
1423
44
Female Kathryn Stewart 35-39 109/120
02:41:28
02:43:34
1424
644
Female Sue West 55-59 23/31
02:42:40
02:43:51
1425
667
Male Robert Butt 50-54 123/129
02:42:41
02:43:52
1426
785
Female Amy Beresford 15-34 135/154
02:43:22
02:43:55
1427
167
Female Maddie Scott 15-34 136/154
02:42:04
02:44:15
1428
1667
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 124/129
02:42:25
02:44:18
1429
1668
Male Andrew Tweddell 50-54 125/129
02:42:28
02:44:19
1430
1974
Male Ronnie Cox 40-44 140/149
02:41:58
02:44:25
1431
1497
Male Sarah Tedde 15-39 389/407
02:41:56
02:44:30
1432
1975
Male Peter White 15-39 390/407
02:42:03
02:44:30
1433
1958
Female Rebecca Jolly 15-34 137/154
02:41:57
02:44:30
1434
1932
Female Jenna Emsley 15-34 138/154
02:41:57
02:44:30
1435
385
Female Jessica Marsden 15-34 139/154
02:42:49
02:44:55
1436
1099
Male Paul Bell 40-44 141/149
02:42:57
02:44:55
1437
237
Male Darren Ingram 40-44 142/149
02:42:57
02:44:55
1438
1670
Male Craig Easter 40-44 143/149
02:43:32
02:45:11
1439
59
Female Lucy Overment 35-39 110/120
02:43:37
02:45:24
1440
81
Female Julia Potts 40-44 86/107
02:43:37
02:45:24
1441
355
Male Brian Wilcockson 65+ 19/23
02:43:58
02:45:38
1442
944
Female Sarah Lambert 15-34 140/154
02:44:02
02:45:55
1443
1596
Female Lauretta Wilson 40-44 87/107
02:43:55
02:45:56
1444
1607
Male Mel Ridley 55-59 69/73
02:43:55
02:45:56
1445
1955
Male Lee Cross 15-39 391/407
02:43:27
02:46:03
1446
1915
Male Tim Olivier 15-39 392/407
02:43:33
02:46:09
1447
708
Female Sarah Mook 15-34 141/154
02:43:40
02:46:42
1448
1832
Male Glen Hartley 15-39 393/407
02:42:51
02:46:42
1449
311
Female Nicky West Fitmums And Friends 40-44 88/107
02:43:52
02:47:02
1450
1929
Male Brad Holman 40-44 144/149
02:45:29
02:47:21
1451
437
Male Michael Smith 40-44 145/149
02:43:36
02:47:30
1452
374
Female Fiona Knowles 50-54 46/59
02:45:09
02:47:40
1453
342
Male Rob Jewitt 40-44 146/149
02:45:47
02:47:51
1454
1529
Female Deborah Maycock Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/31
02:47:48
02:48:14
1455
884
Female Victoria Denning 40-44 89/107
02:45:14
02:48:18
1456
1988
Male Andrew Barber 15-39 394/407
02:46:10
02:48:23
1457
1814
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 126/129
02:47:10
02:49:10
1458
1859
Female Heather Green Newark Striders 50-54 47/59
02:46:32
02:49:16
1459
1819
Female Lesley Butlin Newark Striders 50-54 48/59
02:46:32
02:49:16
1460
965
Female Sheila Clark 55-59 25/31
02:46:23
02:49:24
1461
1575
Male Darren Wilson 50-54 127/129
02:47:11
02:49:34
1462
1576
Male James Wilson 15-39 395/407
02:47:11
02:49:34
1463
1624
Female Pauline Redman 55-59 26/31
02:46:46
02:49:55
1464
528
Female Claire Share 40-44 90/107
02:50:02
02:50:10
1465
663
Female Sarah Newsome 45-49 93/110
02:47:43
02:50:28
1466
973
Female Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers 35-39 111/120
02:50:32
02:50:32
1467
171
Female Miss Hutchinson 45-49 94/110
02:48:25
02:50:37
1468
1166
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 65+ 20/23
02:49:34
02:50:37
1469
1757
Female Renda Eggleston 55-59 27/31
02:48:42
02:50:48
1470
678
Male Richard Eggleston 55-59 70/73
02:48:41
02:50:49
1471
1595
Female Diane Eke 60-64 10/14
02:48:27
02:51:02
1472
936
Female Fiona Wilde 50-54 49/59
02:49:10
02:51:19
1473
193
Female Theresa Berry Women On The Run 55-59 28/31
02:49:13
02:51:34
1474
1538
Female Tracey Billany 40-44 91/107
02:48:11
02:51:51
1475
1085
Female Dulce Farrow 40-44 92/107
02:49:48
02:51:56
1476
1617
Male Paul Smith 15-39 396/407
02:51:36
02:52:11
1477
404
Female Rachael Pizey Norwich Road Runners 40-44 93/107
02:49:00
02:52:19
1478
403
Male Stephen Pizey Norwich Road Runners 50-54 128/129
02:49:01
02:52:20
1479
72
Female Christine Cooper Ripon Runners 55-59 29/31
02:49:57
02:52:42
1480
814
Male Gordon Wilkinson 15-39 397/407
02:50:21
02:52:52
1481
815
Female Shelby Yearwood 15-34 142/154
02:50:21
02:52:52
1482
67
Female Mandy Wilby Notts Woman Runners 45-49 95/110
02:50:48
02:53:03
1483
64
Female Sophie Phillips 15-34 143/154
02:50:56
02:53:11
1484
377
Male Nowell Bell 55-59 71/73
02:51:16
02:53:12
1485
1365
Male Andy Pierce 15-39 398/407
02:52:47
02:53:43
1486
1677
Female Angela Thompson 40-44 94/107
02:50:55
02:53:58
1487
1406
Male Thomas Goode 15-39 399/407
02:51:33
02:54:07
1488
418
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac 40-44 95/107
02:52:00
02:54:07
1489
1393
Female Kirsty Whitworth 15-34 144/154
02:51:39
02:54:09
1490
425
Female Karen Mullins Barton & District Ac 45-49 96/110
02:52:02
02:54:09
1491
1092
Female Lucie Long Fitmums And Friends 35-39 112/120
02:51:42
02:54:18
1492
1104
Male Stuart Hamilton 15-39 400/407
02:51:42
02:54:18
1493
1311
Female Jayne Jackson 50-54 50/59
02:51:10
02:54:59
1494
871
Female Sally Hayward 40-44 96/107
02:52:47
02:55:16
1495
573
Female Lisa Robson 45-49 97/110
02:53:06
02:55:17
1496
571
Female Sarah Morgans 45-49 98/110
02:53:07
02:55:18
1497
620
Female Catherine Wheeler 40-44 97/107
02:52:28
02:55:35
1498
1973
Male Laurence Lennon 40-44 147/149
02:52:30
02:55:35
1499
1115
Female Katie Dixon 15-34 145/154
02:53:33
02:55:42
1500
565
Female Christine Kerry Wigston Phoenix 45-49 99/110
02:53:58
02:56:01
1501
197
Female Lorraine Haycick Women On The Run 50-54 51/59
02:54:20
02:56:15
1502
199
Female Michele Sanderson Women On The Run 60-64 11/14
02:54:21
02:56:15
1503
550
Female Caitlin Biggs 15-34 146/154
02:53:49
02:56:22
1504
474
Female Mandy Tidmarsh 50-54 52/59
02:54:33
02:56:44
1505
467
Male Patrick Davis 55-59 72/73
02:54:34
02:57:12
1506
2007
Female Jeanette Wood N/a 55-59 30/31
02:54:38
02:57:23
1507
1067
Female Joanne Reddish 45-49 100/110
02:55:23
02:57:34
1508
1061
Female Alison Atkins 45-49 101/110
02:55:24
02:57:35
1509
1331
Female Carol Daulat Skegness & District RC 55-59 31/31
02:53:52
02:57:43
1510
1686
Female Helena Shelton Skegness & District RC 45-49 102/110
02:55:22
02:57:44
1511
1494
Female Majorie Salmon 15-34 147/154
02:58:00
02:58:00
1512
1874
Female Emily Carter Cliff Lakes OCR 35-39 113/120
02:54:55
02:58:06
1513
1548
Female Claire Atkin 40-44 98/107
02:56:08
02:58:20
1514
1542
Male Mark Ashworth 50-54 129/129
02:55:25
02:58:29
1515
1134
Male Gavin Collingwood 15-39 401/407
02:56:12
02:58:29
1516
745
Female Helen Shenton Stainland Lions Road Runners 40-44 99/107
02:57:13
02:58:51
1517
746
Female Diane Thornley Stainland Lions Road Runners 45-49 103/110
02:57:14
02:58:52
1518
720
Female Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions Road Runners 50-54 53/59
02:57:26
02:59:04
1519
250
Female Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC 35-39 114/120
02:57:30
02:59:30
1520
246
Female Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC 50-54 54/59
02:57:30
02:59:30
1521
728
Male Craig Spivey 15-39 402/407
02:58:02
02:59:53
1522
1821
Male Dean Brown 45-49 146/147
02:57:37
02:59:55
1523
1316
Female Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 55/59
02:57:48
03:00:01
1524
901
Male Chris Scott 15-39 403/407
02:57:35
03:00:42
1525
893
Female Amanda Fordham 40-44 100/107
02:57:36
03:00:42
1526
1165
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 65+ 21/23
02:59:41
03:01:21
1527
670
Female Anne-Marie Fowler Grimsby Tri 50-54 56/59
02:59:25
03:01:48
1528
1695
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club 40-44 101/107
03:01:48
03:01:48
1529
1534
Female Emma Carter Run Kingswood Run 40-44 102/107
02:59:50
03:02:03
1530
1890
Female Alison Fisher 50-54 57/59
02:58:58
03:02:13
1531
1208
Female Carolyn Barnes 40-44 103/107
02:58:59
03:02:13
1532
1396
Female Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders RC 40-44 104/107
03:00:30
03:02:55
1533
1397
Female Yvonne Mills Kimberworth Striders RC 45-49 104/110
03:00:33
03:02:56
1534
1229
Female Claire Ohara Lonely Goat RC 40-44 105/107
03:01:16
03:04:26
1535
1050
Female Sam Boden 15-34 148/154
03:02:48
03:04:37
1536
1011
Female Leanne Ayre 15-34 149/154
03:02:38
03:05:13
1537
577
Female Jade Wardell 15-34 150/154
03:02:56
03:05:39
1538
567
Male Tom Watson 15-39 404/407
03:02:57
03:05:39
1539
914
Female Emmerson Eloise 35-39 115/120
03:02:44
03:05:56
1540
921
Male Michael Worrell 60-64 42/42
03:02:44
03:05:56
1541
214
Male Phil Rayner 45-49 147/147
03:05:00
03:06:54
1542
60
Female Jeanette Campbell Stainland Lions Road Runners 60-64 12/14
03:04:40
03:07:22
1543
160
Female Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run 35-39 116/120
03:05:31
03:07:44
1544
674
Female Amanda Macdonald Darlington H & AC 45-49 105/110
03:05:20
03:08:24
1545
668
Female Sally Dale Darlington H & AC 50-54 58/59
03:05:21
03:08:24
1546
15
Female Joanne Beadle 35-39 117/120
03:06:05
03:08:34
1547
1356
Male Wayne Beadle 40-44 148/149
03:06:06
03:08:35
1548
1976
Male Maurice Tomkins 65+ 22/23
03:07:49
03:09:10
1549
1943
Female Rebecca Regan 15-34 151/154
03:09:30
03:09:30
1550
1179
Female Wendy Brown 35-39 118/120
03:07:14
03:09:31
1551
1431
Female Carolyne Warren 60-64 13/14
03:07:16
03:09:57
1552
292
Female Barbara Earnshaw Fitmums And Friends 50-54 59/59
03:07:47
03:10:58
1553
1514
Female Lizzie Harris 35-39 119/120
03:10:15
03:11:27
1554
517
Female Lisa Portess 45-49 106/110
03:11:07
03:12:43
1555
17
Male Richard Cooper 15-39 405/407
03:09:46
03:12:47
1556
949
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 107/110
03:10:35
03:12:55
1557
1925
Female Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends 15-34 152/154
03:11:08
03:12:58
1558
102
Male Peter Taylor 65+ 23/23
03:11:09
03:14:17
1559
873
Female Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers 60-64 14/14
03:12:29
03:15:10
1560
1488
Female Abigail Van Der Merwe 15-34 153/154
03:14:19
03:16:33
1561
1918
Male Lewis Gurnell 15-39 406/407
03:14:39
03:17:14
1562
1582
Female Adele Mabley Run Kingswood Run 45-49 108/110
03:16:17
03:18:29
1563
364
Male Danny Mallory 15-39 407/407
03:16:50
03:19:57
1564
63
Female Mandy Payton-Oconnell 45-49 109/110
03:18:56
03:21:11
1565
1851
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 106/107
03:19:23
03:22:01
1566
1892
Male Stew Timdale Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 73/73
03:19:23
03:22:01
1567
333
Female Nicola Higham Kirkby Milers 45-49 110/110
03:19:52
03:23:03
1568
464
Female Sarah Whiteman South Leeds lakers 35-39 120/120
03:20:25
03:23:33
1569
900
Male Ben Scaife 40-44 149/149
03:23:47
03:26:03
1570
894
Female Annette Goodyear 40-44 107/107
03:23:48
03:26:04
1571
259
Female Robert Wilson 15-34 154/154
03:21:56
03:26:12
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
1248
Kenneth Hurford  
01:57:50
01:59:11
Disqualified
1336
Ross Blake  
01:49:42
01:50:26
Disqualified
1960
Tomasz Pencak  
01:42:08
01:45:29
Disqualified
2001
Pat Newell  
01:51:49
01:52:53
Disqualified
1556
Aidan Savage  
01:44:58
01:45:13
Disqualified
1351
Declan Savage  
01:41:22
01:41:37
Disqualified
763
Ryan Gawthorpe  
01:44:45
01:45:29
Disqualified
1895
Michael Reed  
01:49:08
01:49:24
Disqualified
1966
Richard Beckett  
02:01:12
02:01:53
Disqualified
1159
Jon Wooster  
01:51:31
01:52:03
Disqualified
564
Ross Dennis  
02:20:00
02:21:22
Disqualified
343
Pete Young  
01:56:36
01:59:09
Disqualified
960
Kevin Sheils  
02:06:50
02:06:50
Disqualified
563
Melissa Alston  
02:20:00
02:21:22
Disqualified