The Blackpool 10k Fun Run 2015

The 10th May 2015


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
912
Male Joe Rainsford Heanor RC 16-25 1/90
00:32:34
00:32:35
2
1671
Male Cory Parker 16-25 2/90
00:35:04
00:35:05
3
1062
Male Matt Walsh 26-35 1/217
00:35:09
00:35:10
4
325
Male Andrew Woodward 26-35 2/217
00:35:26
00:35:28
5
165
Male Gordy Smith Heanor RC 36-45 1/204
00:35:36
00:35:37
6
82
Male Dean Taylor Heanor Running Club 36-45 2/204
00:35:56
00:35:57
7
1299
Male Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners 26-35 3/217
00:36:06
00:36:08
8
1056
Male Edward James Belper Harriers 26-35 4/217
00:36:17
00:36:19
9
360
Male Ryan Watmough 15 and Under 1/42
00:36:59
00:37:00
10
33
Male Michael Gray 26-35 5/217
00:37:02
00:37:04
11
1905
Male Simon Denye 36-45 3/204
00:37:14
00:37:15
12
1683
Male Ian Dutton 36-45 4/204
00:37:32
00:37:33
13
1257
Male Gary Adams 26-35 6/217
00:37:38
00:37:46
14
287
Male Michael Bentley 46-55 1/186
00:37:55
00:37:56
15
361
Male Rhys Watmough 15 and Under 2/42
00:38:04
00:38:06
16
1920
Male Lee Barlow 36-45 5/204
00:38:15
00:38:17
17
1113
Male Sam Webster Team MSA 16-25 3/90
00:38:13
00:38:20
18
1097
Male Peter Stambridge 26-35 7/217
00:38:16
00:38:21
19
1758
Male Samantha Taylor 16-25 4/90
00:38:30
00:38:32
20
330
Male Rob Hegarty 26-35 8/217
00:38:32
00:38:37
21
1715
Male Paul Calverley 46-55 2/186
00:38:48
00:38:51
22
759
Male Graham Rose 26-35 9/217
00:38:53
00:38:57
23
701
Male Andrew Boden 46-55 3/186
00:39:06
00:39:12
24
1339
Male Neil Tate 36-45 6/204
00:39:13
00:39:16
25
951
Male James Robinson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 5/90
00:39:15
00:39:18
26
952
Male John Mchilwham Ribby Hall Village - Team A 36-45 7/204
00:39:27
00:39:28
27
331
Male Phil Morris 26-35 10/217
00:39:25
00:39:30
28
11
Male Keith Roscoe 46-55 4/186
00:39:29
00:39:33
29
1360
Male Andrew Jamieson 16-25 6/90
00:39:29
00:39:34
30
1516
Male Andrew Grimshaw 26-35 11/217
00:39:37
00:39:47
31
99
Male Gary Mellors 36-45 8/204
00:39:44
00:39:48
32
127
Male Tony Terras Ben Brown 36-45 9/204
00:39:44
00:39:51
33
491
Male Andrew Fairbairn 36-45 10/204
00:39:55
00:39:57
34
1764
Male Andy Smalley 46-55 5/186
00:39:54
00:39:58
35
204
Male Matt Govan Heanor Running Club 26-35 12/217
00:39:58
00:40:02
36
928
Male Jordan Dempsey Ribby Hall Village - Team A 26-35 13/217
00:40:14
00:40:16
37
1176
Male Neil Short 46-55 6/186
00:40:32
00:40:36
38
86
Male Robert Page Heanor Running Club 26-35 14/217
00:40:39
00:40:43
39
232
Male Paul Ellis 46-55 7/186
00:40:42
00:40:46
40
1910
Male Graham Webster 56-65 1/85
00:40:44
00:40:47
41
159
Female Lily Winfield 15 and Under 1/39
00:40:48
00:40:51
42
1416
Male Leon Flesher THORTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLUB 36-45 11/204
00:40:50
00:40:52
43
739
Male Peter Broome Wyre & Fylde A. C. 56-65 2/85
00:40:50
00:40:53
44
141
Male Hartley Allan 36-45 12/204
00:40:58
00:41:00
45
1283
Male Simon Eaton 36-45 13/204
00:40:56
00:41:00
46
227
Male Paul Greenwood 26-35 15/217
00:40:56
00:41:12
47
1419
Male Kevin Neve 46-55 8/186
00:41:07
00:41:12
48
1222
Female Olivia Partington Ribby Hall Village - Team A 16-25 1/97
00:41:10
00:41:13
49
1439
Male James Duffy
00:41:07
00:41:15
50
1924
Male Darren Baker 26-35 16/217
00:41:10
00:41:16
51
178
Male Paul Breakwell AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 17/217
00:41:20
00:41:24
52
1553
Male Nicholas Williams 36-45 14/204
00:41:32
00:41:43
53
72
Male Ryan Ball Heanor RC 26-35 18/217
00:41:46
00:41:51
54
1699
Male Graham Cunliffe 56-65 3/85
00:41:55
00:41:58
55
1672
Male Paul Gross 26-35 19/217
00:41:58
00:42:01
56
1034
Male Roland Highton 26-35 20/217
00:42:11
00:42:13
57
515
Male Jake Tyndall 16-25 7/90
00:42:13
00:42:19
58
780
Male Tommy Humphries 15 and Under 3/42
00:42:25
00:42:28
59
368
Male Paul Cobham 26-35 21/217
00:42:29
00:42:33
60
1146
Male Jordan Black 26-35 22/217
00:42:27
00:42:39
61
205
Male Martyn Coyne 36-45 15/204
00:42:37
00:42:41
62
1427
Male Michael Hall 16-25 8/90
00:42:34
00:42:45
63
1705
Male Andrew Hall 46-55 9/186
00:42:42
00:42:47
64
91
Male Carl Hughes 36-45 16/204
00:42:47
00:42:53
65
183
Female Laura James-Hutchinson 26-35 1/166
00:42:52
00:42:56
66
1249
Male Mark Arrowsmith Clifton Rangers u14s 26-35 23/217
00:42:54
00:43:01
67
28
Male Bob Lauder 46-55 10/186
00:42:52
00:43:04
68
1202
Male Ian Snell Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 24/217
00:42:31
00:43:10
69
1285
Male Ed Godber 36-45 17/204
00:43:00
00:43:12
70
808
Male Laurie Sharrock 26-35 25/217
00:43:08
00:43:14
71
169
Female Mollie O hanlon 15 and Under 2/39
00:43:15
00:43:15
72
1251
Male Joseph Tyldesley 26-35 26/217
00:43:11
00:43:18
73
1621
Male David Wild 36-45 18/204
00:43:28
00:43:28
74
236
Male Neil Windle 36-45 19/204
00:43:14
00:43:30
75
1659
Female Stasia Bligh 36-45 1/173
00:43:26
00:43:30
76
418
Female Nicola Earnshaw 36-45 2/173
00:43:20
00:43:31
77
168
Male Myles O hanlon 15 and Under 4/42
00:43:30
00:43:33
78
1690
Male Jeff Wilson 36-45 20/204
00:43:33
00:43:35
79
1048
Male Andrew Would 46-55 11/186
00:43:27
00:43:41
80
918
Male Chris Jackson 46-55 12/186
00:43:35
00:43:43
81
1180
Male Derek Power 56-65 4/85
00:43:41
00:43:46
82
1221
Male William Harrison Ribby Hall Village - Team A 16-25 9/90
00:43:45
00:43:48
83
1934
Male Simon Rolley 36-45 21/204
00:43:41
00:43:49
84
158
Male Paul Winfield 36-45 22/204
00:43:48
00:43:52
85
166
Female Claire Smith Heanor RC 26-35 2/166
00:43:49
00:43:52
86
1173
Female Nikki Bansal 26-35 3/166
00:43:50
00:43:55
87
983
Male Alex Kelly Team Skinny 36-45 23/204
00:43:37
00:43:56
88
996
Female Jessica Rogers Mark s Run Walk Push 16-25 2/97
00:43:49
00:43:56
89
1604
Male Johnny Maher 36-45 24/204
00:43:15
00:44:01
90
1502
Male Colin Walton 36-45 25/204
00:43:51
00:44:03
91
597
Male Nicholas Cunliffe 36-45 26/204
00:44:07
00:44:10
92
926
Male David Skinner 46-55 13/186
00:44:06
00:44:10
93
1529
Male Ben Barnes 26-35 27/217
00:43:52
00:44:11
94
1325
Male Robert Wright 56-65 5/85
00:44:06
00:44:17
95
64
Male Mark Walker 46-55 14/186
00:44:24
00:44:28
96
715
Male Matt Simpson 36-45 27/204
00:44:17
00:44:29
97
945
Male Frazer Swindells Ribby Hall Village - Team B 16-25 10/90
00:44:02
00:44:32
98
1011
Male Andy Harvie 26-35 28/217
00:43:53
00:44:32
99
1933
Male Adam Challoner 26-35 29/217
00:44:32
00:44:34
100
1673
Male Marc Cookson 26-35 30/217
00:44:26
00:44:35
101
299
Male Anthony Corlett BGA 26-35 31/217
00:43:57
00:44:37
102
23
Male Andrew Gundersen 26-35 32/217
00:44:32
00:44:39
103
659
Male John Houghton 56-65 6/85
00:44:33
00:44:40
104
944
Male Arran Galvin Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 33/217
00:44:39
00:44:40
105
432
Male Jason Blagden Grease My Tights 36-45 28/204
00:44:21
00:44:43
106
296
Male Mark Bunker 46-55 15/186
00:44:32
00:44:45
107
398
Male David Henton 36-45 29/204
00:44:39
00:44:45
108
241
Male Finley Clarkson Clifton Rangers under 14s 15 and Under 5/42
00:44:39
00:44:46
109
114
Male Ian Mellors 36-45 30/204
00:44:42
00:44:47
110
1504
Male Ben Armstead 15 and Under 6/42
00:44:35
00:44:47
111
947
Male Daniel Houseman Ribby Hall Village - Team A 26-35 34/217
00:44:47
00:44:49
112
58
Male Malcolm Wright Barista Coffee 46-55 16/186
00:44:35
00:44:53
113
459
Male Andrew Lamb 46-55 17/186
00:44:53
00:44:55
114
755
Male Mick Arthur 46-55 18/186
00:44:23
00:44:56
115
1765
Male Colin Charnock 36-45 31/204
00:44:51
00:44:56
116
536
Male Andrew Ashworth Blackpool Transport Runners 26-35 35/217
00:44:46
00:44:59
117
547
Female Rose Leivers 16-25 3/97
00:44:57
00:45:02
118
1820
Male Mark Renshall 36-45 32/204
00:44:53
00:45:04
119
1603
Male Joseph Truelove 26-35 36/217
00:44:47
00:45:08
120
1154
Male Chris Bonar 36-45 33/204
00:44:51
00:45:12
121
734
Male Phil Hayes 46-55 19/186
00:45:06
00:45:14
122
735
Male Ian Leaman 36-45 34/204
00:45:15
00:45:19
123
1318
Male Ben Nolan 16-25 11/90
00:44:53
00:45:22
124
1744
Male Brian Cumpsty 46-55 20/186
00:45:24
00:45:32
125
1925
Male David Ratcliffe 46-55 21/186
00:45:25
00:45:34
126
832
Male Carl Wilson Beech Jackson 26-35 37/217
00:44:38
00:45:35
127
55
Male Steven Tyson 46-55 22/186
00:45:32
00:45:37
128
1782
Male David Canning 16-25 12/90
00:45:35
00:45:37
129
1263
Male Craig Yates 36-45 35/204
00:45:33
00:45:40
130
1686
Male Jamie Baguley 16-25 13/90
00:45:36
00:45:40
131
369
Male John Wiseman 46-55 23/186
00:45:32
00:45:43
132
170
Male Eamon O hanlon 46-55 24/186
00:45:38
00:45:44
133
1687
Male George Kennedy 56-65 7/85
00:45:40
00:45:46
134
1254
Female Nicola Unsworth 36-45 3/173
00:45:42
00:45:47
135
1259
Male Gareth Jones 26-35 38/217
00:45:08
00:45:53
136
937
Male Adrian Kalinski Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 39/217
00:45:53
00:45:56
137
1908
Male Ben Walker 26-35 40/217
00:45:49
00:45:59
138
416
Male Steven Rogers 26-35 41/217
00:45:35
00:46:00
139
1016
Female Shaun Breakell Park Community Academy 15 and Under 3/39
00:44:54
00:46:01
140
763
Male Kevin Woods 46-55 25/186
00:45:57
00:46:03
141
653
Male David Howarth 46-55 26/186
00:46:04
00:46:12
142
675
Female Courtney Connor 26-35 4/166
00:45:43
00:46:14
143
634
Male Thomas Baynes 15 and Under 7/42
00:46:04
00:46:18
144
1806
Male Cam Peawik 26-35 42/217
00:46:25
00:46:25
145
1523
Male Duncan O shaughnessy 36-45 36/204
00:46:03
00:46:25
146
39
Male Richard Charlesworth 46-55 27/186
00:45:51
00:46:29
147
590
Male Charles Shaw 15 and Under 8/42
00:46:19
00:46:30
148
1192
Male Chris Nay 26-35 43/217
00:45:52
00:46:30
149
1533
Male Christopher Cassidy 26-35 44/217
00:46:03
00:46:31
150
1541
Female Zoe Hewitt 26-35 5/166
00:46:20
00:46:32
151
806
Male Simon Crewdson 46-55 28/186
00:46:13
00:46:33
152
161
Male Scott Wigman 26-35 45/217
00:46:23
00:46:34
153
285
Male Andrew Dowdall 46-55 29/186
00:46:22
00:46:34
154
1386
Male Kevin Battams
00:46:22
00:46:39
155
81
Male Tim Hancock Heanor Running Club 26-35 46/217
00:46:30
00:46:41
156
1053
Female Wendy Barratt 36-45 4/173
00:46:11
00:46:44
157
1670
Male Phil Gamble
00:46:15
00:46:46
158
381
Female Vctoria Duckett Preston Harriers 36-45 5/173
00:46:11
00:46:48
159
824
Male Richard Mawdsley 46-55 30/186
00:46:37
00:46:50
160
1768
Male Jack Sargent 16-25 14/90
00:46:44
00:46:51
161
413
Male Richard Heney 46-55 31/186
00:46:41
00:46:54
162
104
Female Rita Fisher 46-55 1/112
00:46:54
00:46:59
163
1611
Male James Naylor 56-65 8/85
00:46:54
00:47:00
164
1781
Male Andrew Windsor 26-35 47/217
00:46:23
00:47:01
165
217
Male Alan Moss Ben Brown 26-35 48/217
00:45:41
00:47:03
166
1407
Male Edward Impett
00:46:21
00:47:04
167
62
Male Cain Donnelly 15 and Under 9/42
00:47:02
00:47:05
168
640
Male Kieron Casey 46-55 32/186
00:47:01
00:47:05
169
1785
Male Richard Edwards 36-45 37/204
00:46:32
00:47:05
170
440
Male Alistair Waling 26-35 49/217
00:46:18
00:47:08
171
1526
Male Joshua Davis 16-25 15/90
00:46:56
00:47:09
172
1424
Male Adam Morris
00:46:45
00:47:11
173
90
Male Paul Higginbottom 46-55 33/186
00:47:04
00:47:14
174
1150
Male Luke Earnshaw 26-35 50/217
00:46:36
00:47:15
175
294
Male Glenn Campball 36-45 38/204
00:46:49
00:47:16
176
1440
Male Paul Barton
00:46:39
00:47:16
177
631
Male Lewis Judge 16-25 16/90
00:46:16
00:47:18
178
1542
Male Iain Coohney 26-35 51/217
00:46:30
00:47:19
179
370
Male John Chapman 36-45 39/204
00:47:19
00:47:21
180
1548
Male Chris Hermolle 56-65 9/85
00:47:21
00:47:27
181
1631
Male Darren Maddocks 36-45 40/204
00:47:22
00:47:30
182
1207
Male Callum Haworth Ribby Hall Village 16-25 17/90
00:46:55
00:47:35
183
679
Male Stephen Boyle 56-65 10/85
00:47:25
00:47:36
184
766
Male Stephen Trainor 46-55 34/186
00:47:25
00:47:36
185
915
Male Richard Pinkney 46-55 35/186
00:47:18
00:47:37
186
1605
Male Arthur Collier 46-55 36/186
00:47:31
00:47:37
187
1555
Male Joseph Yates 26-35 52/217
00:47:33
00:47:38
188
462
Male Craig Samson City of Lancaster Triathlon 46-55 37/186
00:47:35
00:47:40
189
556
Male Ian Rutherford Jack s Belles 46-55 38/186
00:46:49
00:47:41
190
1677
Male Darren Clarke 46-55 39/186
00:47:18
00:47:43
191
643
Male David Hull 56-65 11/85
00:47:40
00:47:47
192
1178
Female Sharon Cooper 36-45 6/173
00:47:43
00:47:49
193
1552
Male Mark Trent 46-55 40/186
00:46:38
00:47:49
194
980
Female Becky Rogers 26-35 6/166
00:47:46
00:47:53
195
707
Male Richard Spencer 36-45 41/204
00:47:42
00:47:54
196
645
Male Dale Theaker 46-55 41/186
00:47:50
00:47:57
197
718
Male Antony Spencer 36-45 42/204
00:47:06
00:47:58
198
1136
Male Gary Robson 36-45 43/204
00:47:13
00:47:58
199
1281
Male Paul Wilkinson 36-45 44/204
00:47:19
00:48:00
200
1434
Male Iain Andrew 36-45 45/204
00:47:36
00:48:00
201
1379
Male Stuart Kelly Blackpool Transport Runners 26-35 53/217
00:47:06
00:48:03
202
450
Female Faye Mcculloch 36-45 7/173
00:48:03
00:48:05
203
1067
Female Jessica May Mangnall 15 and Under 4/39
00:47:49
00:48:06
204
546
Female Abbie Leivers 16-25 4/97
00:48:01
00:48:12
205
558
Male Richard Whall 36-45 46/204
00:47:34
00:48:13
206
1358
Male Anthony Ellison 16-25 18/90
00:46:33
00:48:15
207
1546
Male John Enfield 36-45 47/204
00:48:06
00:48:16
208
359
Female Claire Watmough 36-45 8/173
00:47:55
00:48:17
209
1236
Male David Barker 46-55 42/186
00:47:02
00:48:17
210
814
Male Luke Atkinson 15 and Under 10/42
00:47:57
00:48:18
211
27
Female Ann Griffiths 46-55 2/112
00:48:08
00:48:19
212
910
Male Alister Miller Team Donald 46-55 43/186
00:47:52
00:48:19
213
1365
Male Nick Moore 46-55 44/186
00:48:10
00:48:22
214
694
Male Robbie Maddison 26-35 54/217
00:47:07
00:48:24
215
1824
Male Adam Fenton 26-35 55/217
00:48:07
00:48:24
216
1008
Male Michael Anderson 26-35 56/217
00:48:10
00:48:26
217
1630
Male Gavin Catlin 16-25 19/90
00:48:30
00:48:33
218
1619
Male Greg Maddock 26-35 57/217
00:47:52
00:48:39
219
998
Male Lee Good 36-45 48/204
00:48:30
00:48:46
220
801
Male Den Miller 36-45 49/204
00:48:30
00:48:47
221
1359
Male Andrew Atcheson 36-45 50/204
00:47:55
00:48:50
222
337
Male Jasper Kelly 16-25 20/90
00:48:14
00:48:52
223
194
Male Makito Kawahara AGC Chemicals Europe 15 and Under 11/42
00:48:41
00:48:53
224
959
Female Basia Pawelczak Reform Health Club 16-25 5/97
00:48:42
00:48:56
225
1352
Male Ben Brennan 36-45 51/204
00:48:51
00:48:57
226
1694
Male Ian Close 56-65 12/85
00:48:45
00:48:57
227
1087
Male Michael Scott 16-25 21/90
00:48:42
00:48:59
228
1521
Male James Mcgrath 46-55 45/186
00:47:59
00:48:59
229
1711
Male Joseph Gough 26-35 58/217
00:47:27
00:48:59
230
61
Female Jasmin Wright Barista Coffee 16-25 6/97
00:48:42
00:49:00
231
1788
Female Ian Baylis 26-35 7/166
00:48:54
00:49:00
232
283
Male Brian Ward 46-55 46/186
00:48:52
00:49:02
233
537
Male Andy Moxon Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 52/204
00:48:52
00:49:02
234
102
Male Steve Wardle 56-65 13/85
00:49:02
00:49:08
235
108
Male Steve Renshall 36-45 53/204
00:48:59
00:49:09
236
224
Male Gary Moore 46-55 47/186
00:48:45
00:49:11
237
1700
Male Robert Mcclellan 26-35 59/217
00:48:38
00:49:11
238
1079
Male Karl Robinson 36-45 54/204
00:48:56
00:49:14
239
1554
Female Bexhet Icadrick
00:49:06
00:49:14
240
1211
Female Alona Versinina Ribby Hall Village 26-35 8/166
00:48:51
00:49:15
241
1282
Male Jack Wilkinson 15 and Under 12/42
00:48:37
00:49:16
242
779
Male Julian Feder 46-55 48/186
00:47:29
00:49:19
243
835
Male Neil Cole Beech Jackson 26-35 60/217
00:48:23
00:49:20
244
737
Male Peter Bartlett 66+ 1/33
00:49:13
00:49:21
245
1171
Male Steve Bradshaw 15 and Under 13/42
00:49:02
00:49:22
246
1230
Male Thomas Whitham 16-25 22/90
00:48:32
00:49:23
247
762
Female Natali Harper 36-45 9/173
00:49:11
00:49:25
248
35
Male William Ellison 46-55 49/186
00:49:06
00:49:27
249
1606
Male Huw Rose 26-35 61/217
00:49:14
00:49:27
250
494
Male Craig Isherwood 36-45 55/204
00:49:19
00:49:28
251
1915
Male Danielle Williams 16-25 23/90
00:48:56
00:49:29
252
134
Male Nigel Simpkin Team Simpkin 56-65 14/85
00:48:51
00:49:30
253
1110
Male Gary Marcus 26-35 62/217
00:48:34
00:49:32
254
87
Male Steven Smith 46-55 50/186
00:49:26
00:49:33
255
118
Male Neil Fenton 26-35 63/217
00:49:37
00:49:37
256
1024
Male Gareth Jones 26-35 64/217
00:48:37
00:49:43
257
882
Male Thomas Clarkson Team Clarkson 15 and Under 14/42
00:49:13
00:49:45
258
798
Female Jennifer Aldworth 26-35 9/166
00:49:41
00:49:47
259
1220
Female Sylvia Hall Ribby Hall Village - Team C 16-25 7/97
00:49:34
00:49:49
260
181
Female Jenny Hartley Team Donald 36-45 10/173
00:49:23
00:49:50
261
702
Male Jim Hellewell 46-55 51/186
00:49:41
00:49:51
262
1223
Female Stephanie Harrison Ribby Hall Village - Team C 16-25 8/97
00:49:34
00:49:51
263
1767
Male Sacott Thomas 26-35 65/217
00:48:55
00:49:51
264
1540
Male Eddie Nelder 46-55 52/186
00:49:37
00:49:51
265
193
Male Rob Pelham AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 66/217
00:49:44
00:49:52
266
921
Male Barry O cleirigh 56-65 15/85
00:49:27
00:49:53
267
1810
Male Jonathan Cherry Highfurlong 26-35 67/217
00:49:24
00:49:54
268
492
Male Leon Eldershaw 46-55 53/186
00:49:02
00:49:55
269
939
Male Joseph Edwards Ribby Hall Village - Team C 26-35 68/217
00:49:54
00:49:56
270
651
Male Christopher Mann 26-35 69/217
00:48:34
00:49:58
271
1916
Male John Pickering 56-65 16/85
00:49:56
00:49:58
272
890
Male Nicholas Yianni 36-45 56/204
00:49:42
00:49:59
273
1607
Male Paul Foxton 36-45 57/204
00:48:56
00:49:59
274
1411
Male Chris Evans
00:49:57
00:50:00
275
24
Male Ben Jones 26-35 70/217
00:48:51
00:50:01
276
289
Male Nicholas Fleet 36-45 58/204
00:48:53
00:50:05
277
15
Male Steve Tranter 46-55 54/186
00:49:58
00:50:07
278
1390
Male Alec Davies
00:49:56
00:50:11
279
1527
Male Martin Vernon 26-35 71/217
00:49:23
00:50:12
280
270
Male Daniel Carter 16-25 24/90
00:49:30
00:50:15
281
1388
Male Peter Lucas 46-55 55/186
00:49:58
00:50:15
282
461
Male John Brigg 56-65 17/85
00:49:38
00:50:16
283
872
Male Tom Woods 16-25 25/90
00:50:08
00:50:16
284
1503
Female Natasha Armstead 36-45 11/173
00:50:04
00:50:16
285
1535
Male Lawrence Barnes 46-55 56/186
00:49:47
00:50:17
286
879
Male Bradley Cole-Evans Clifton Rangers under 14s 15 and Under 15/42
00:50:04
00:50:20
287
1040
Female Deimante Antanaityte Roefield Leisure 26-35 10/166
00:49:39
00:50:21
288
1117
Female Lorna Sheils 26-35 11/166
00:49:53
00:50:21
289
1026
Male Greg Chapman 26-35 72/217
00:49:39
00:50:24
290
1713
Male Edward Binns 26-35 73/217
00:47:47
00:50:24
291
1401
Male Alex Ingham
00:50:17
00:50:25
292
1047
Male John Murray 66+ 2/33
00:49:46
00:50:28
293
1501
Male Mark Wordley 36-45 59/204
00:49:43
00:50:29
294
534
Male Jake Perry Blackpool Transport Runners 16-25 26/90
00:50:16
00:50:31
295
883
Female Katie Walker 26-35 12/166
00:49:17
00:50:31
296
393
Male Russell Dawson 56-65 18/85
00:50:26
00:50:34
297
669
Male Chris Taylor 26-35 74/217
00:50:10
00:50:34
298
1045
Female Kath Hoyer 46-55 3/112
00:50:27
00:50:36
299
1628
Male Kristian Nelson 36-45 60/204
00:49:54
00:50:36
300
583
Male Dave Almond 26-35 75/217
00:49:21
00:50:38
301
848
Male Sam Anderson 16-25 27/90
00:50:10
00:50:38
302
1147
Male Harvey Chadderton 15 and Under 16/42
00:50:20
00:50:39
303
1389
Male Liam Tillett
00:50:25
00:50:39
304
238
Male Paul Wilkinson 46-55 57/186
00:50:32
00:50:41
305
1138
Male John Baynham 36-45 61/204
00:49:55
00:50:41
306
1623
Male David Stone
00:50:25
00:50:42
307
507
Female Claire Jarvis 36-45 12/173
00:49:33
00:50:44
308
1018
Male Mike Atherton 26-35 76/217
00:50:00
00:50:44
309
904
Male Scott Gregory 16-25 28/90
00:49:24
00:50:48
310
365
Male Ted Kirkham 36-45 62/204
00:50:39
00:50:49
311
1121
Male Craig Wharrie Clifton Rangers U14 36-45 63/204
00:50:41
00:50:49
312
1185
Male Dave Sorrell 26-35 77/217
00:50:01
00:50:55
313
1682
Male Steven Holmes 36-45 64/204
00:50:47
00:50:55
314
856
Male Stephen Bailey 56-65 19/85
00:50:43
00:50:56
315
1714
Male David Binns 26-35 78/217
00:50:56
00:50:56
316
1089
Female Ruby Cameron Get your kit off for cancer 16-25 9/97
00:50:35
00:50:58
317
1227
Male David Stockton 16-25 29/90
00:50:43
00:50:58
318
1789
Male Craig Baker 26-35 79/217
00:50:51
00:50:58
319
979
Male James Cookson 26-35 80/217
00:50:21
00:50:59
320
1418
Male Samuel Dow
00:50:04
00:50:59
321
139
Female Jennifer Simpkin Team Simpkin 16-25 10/97
00:50:23
00:51:01
322
218
Female Brett Freeman 16-25 11/97
00:49:46
00:51:02
323
1799
Male Richard Percival 46-55 58/186
00:50:55
00:51:03
324
1126
Male Tony Gornall 46-55 59/186
00:49:58
00:51:04
325
773
Male Simon Fielding 36-45 65/204
00:50:29
00:51:06
326
544
Male Rutger Vermeulen Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 66/204
00:50:52
00:51:07
327
1213
Male Paul Harrison Ribby Hall Village - Team C 56-65 20/85
00:50:50
00:51:07
328
880
Male Andrew Lockwood 26-35 81/217
00:50:31
00:51:09
329
1921
Male Steve Crahan 36-45 67/204
00:50:37
00:51:09
330
610
Male Benjamin Parker 16-25 30/90
00:49:55
00:51:12
331
1801
Male Stephen Grice 46-55 60/186
00:51:01
00:51:13
332
1425
Male Dean Gallaley
00:50:28
00:51:16
333
1070
Female Gail Bristo 36-45 13/173
00:50:32
00:51:19
334
1790
Male Earl Motran 46-55 61/186
00:51:13
00:51:19
335
452
Female Steffan Cawley 16-25 12/97
00:51:08
00:51:20
336
1044
Male Dave Atherton 56-65 21/85
00:50:37
00:51:21
337
1268
Female Michelle Hook 16-25 13/97
00:51:15
00:51:21
338
970
Male Ray Rowlands 56-65 22/85
00:51:12
00:51:22
339
443
Male Chris Conroy 56-65 23/85
00:50:37
00:51:24
340
712
Female Lynsey Rees 26-35 13/166
00:51:11
00:51:24
341
813
Male Chris Atkinson 36-45 68/204
00:51:02
00:51:24
342
383
Male Alberto Elbo 46-55 62/186
00:50:38
00:51:25
343
392
Male Jon Mcleod Blackpool Sixth 36-45 69/204
00:50:44
00:51:25
344
1909
Male Michael Cheshire 46-55 63/186
00:51:22
00:51:25
345
1342
Male Mike Crowther 36-45 70/204
00:49:32
00:51:26
346
513
Female Kay Pate 46-55 4/112
00:51:22
00:51:27
347
1127
Male Steve Richardson 26-35 82/217
00:50:24
00:51:29
348
1035
Male George Wilkinson 56-65 24/85
00:50:49
00:51:30
349
1784
Male Steve Smith 26-35 83/217
00:51:29
00:51:32
350
1012
Male Tomas Shepherdson 26-35 84/217
00:50:00
00:51:33
351
1733
Male Jakub Kozak 26-35 85/217
00:50:58
00:51:36
352
415
Male Paul Cooke
00:51:26
00:51:37
353
821
Male Walter Bottomley 46-55 64/186
00:51:25
00:51:37
354
512
Male Ian Oxborrow 36-45 71/204
00:50:41
00:51:38
355
902
Male Alan Townhill 46-55 65/186
00:51:15
00:51:40
356
105
Male Matthew Jackson 26-35 86/217
00:51:20
00:51:45
357
453
Male Harry Fearon 56-65 25/85
00:51:27
00:51:48
358
1720
Male Jack Toner 16-25 31/90
00:51:00
00:51:48
359
75
Male Simon Davies 26-35 87/217
00:51:04
00:51:49
360
1057
Female Helen Brunt Belper Harriers 16-25 14/97
00:51:19
00:51:50
361
757
Male Jamie Ford 15 and Under 17/42
00:51:27
00:51:52
362
219
Male Peter Cobb 46-55 66/186
00:50:51
00:51:53
363
667
Male Christopher Shorthouse 26-35 88/217
00:51:44
00:51:54
364
1513
Male Adam Tite 26-35 89/217
00:51:11
00:51:55
365
1507
Male Geoff Leech 46-55 67/186
00:51:24
00:51:57
366
1319
Male David Nolan 46-55 68/186
00:51:09
00:51:58
367
1409
Male Steven Wilson 36-45 72/204
00:51:34
00:51:59
368
25
Male Stephen Briggs 26-35 90/217
00:51:28
00:52:00
369
523
Male Ian Kitson Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 69/186
00:51:27
00:52:00
370
1292
Male Mathew Mclellan 26-35 91/217
00:51:10
00:52:00
371
530
Male Gary Ford Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 73/204
00:51:40
00:52:05
372
940
Male Adam Robinson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 32/90
00:52:01
00:52:09
373
203
Female Katie Cameron Heanor Running Club 26-35 14/166
00:51:38
00:52:11
374
881
Male Richard Clarkson Team Clarkson 36-45 74/204
00:51:43
00:52:13
375
1712
Male Mark Nicholson 16-25 33/90
00:51:06
00:52:18
376
674
Male Matthew Stockton 16-25 34/90
00:51:42
00:52:20
377
967
Male Barrie Knapman 66+ 3/33
00:51:43
00:52:20
378
1421
Male Colin Ainscough
00:51:44
00:52:21
379
683
Male Ian Newman 46-55 70/186
00:52:08
00:52:22
380
1813
Male Paul Howorth 26-35 92/217
00:52:09
00:52:22
381
63
Female Adele Walker 36-45 14/173
00:52:19
00:52:23
382
1312
Female Yolanda Starkie 26-35 15/166
00:52:11
00:52:25
383
584
Female Rhoda Badge 36-45 15/173
00:51:58
00:52:26
384
825
Male Andrew Obrusik 56-65 26/85
00:51:59
00:52:26
385
559
Female Steve O keeffe 46-55 5/112
00:51:34
00:52:27
386
823
Male Colin Thomas 36-45 75/204
00:52:22
00:52:30
387
1613
Male Barry Eggson 26-35 93/217
00:52:04
00:52:30
388
1184
Male Kristian Brigden 16-25 35/90
00:52:05
00:52:33
389
518
Male Philip Waldron 46-55 71/186
00:52:15
00:52:34
390
920
Female Janette Keighley 46-55 6/112
00:52:10
00:52:36
391
539
Male Michael Mitchell Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 76/204
00:52:25
00:52:40
392
1260
Male David Watt 36-45 77/204
00:52:40
00:52:40
393
6
Male Graeme Richardson 36-45 78/204
00:51:54
00:52:41
394
252
Female Laura Bowley 26-35 16/166
00:52:14
00:52:42
395
48
Male David Shepherd 26-35 94/217
00:51:27
00:52:43
396
1622
Female Sheree Coburn
00:52:27
00:52:44
397
471
Male Neil Brannelly 36-45 79/204
00:51:08
00:52:46
398
577
Male Daniel Morris 36-45 80/204
00:52:00
00:52:46
399
1169
Male Karl Trusler 26-35 95/217
00:51:58
00:52:49
400
1394
Male James Hammond 16-25 36/90
00:51:15
00:52:50
401
727
Male Michael Hammond Ben Brown 36-45 81/204
00:51:12
00:52:57
402
533
Male Duncan Richardson Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 72/186
00:52:10
00:53:01
403
1653
Male David Connor 26-35 96/217
00:52:11
00:53:01
404
676
Female Kelly Lovick 26-35 17/166
00:52:11
00:53:03
405
1666
Male Chris Jones 46-55 73/186
00:52:26
00:53:04
406
938
Male Ian Chesney Ribby Hall Village 56-65 27/85
00:52:50
00:53:05
407
76
Male James Vincent Clayton 36-45 82/204
00:52:56
00:53:07
408
78
Male Philip Saxton 56-65 28/85
00:52:09
00:53:11
409
1559
Male George Wilson 16-25 37/90
00:52:24
00:53:12
410
1200
Male Paul Brayford 46-55 74/186
00:51:51
00:53:13
411
1798
Male Paul Melling 46-55 75/186
00:52:42
00:53:13
412
187
Male Leigh Cheattle 36-45 83/204
00:52:57
00:53:14
413
338
Male Nick Colleage 46-55 76/186
00:52:36
00:53:14
414
97
Male Paul West 36-45 84/204
00:52:34
00:53:15
415
658
Male Thomas Platt 36-45 85/204
00:51:52
00:53:15
416
861
Male Kevin Mccumiskey 36-45 86/204
00:53:02
00:53:16
417
1307
Male Andy Flanagan 26-35 97/217
00:53:02
00:53:16
418
1624
Male Mike Thorne 36-45 87/204
00:52:46
00:53:16
419
1752
Female Tracey Pitceathley 46-55 7/112
00:52:40
00:53:17
420
527
Male Ian Meadows Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 77/186
00:53:03
00:53:19
421
884
Male Steve Ireland 56-65 29/85
00:52:55
00:53:19
422
1707
Male No Details 26-35 98/217
00:52:36
00:53:19
423
1644
Male Niall Bennett 16-25 38/90
00:53:06
00:53:20
424
604
Male Steven Hackwood 46-55 78/186
00:52:44
00:53:21
425
1279
Male Andy Palfreyman 26-35 99/217
00:53:00
00:53:22
426
447
Male Steven Parr 56-65 30/85
00:53:03
00:53:24
427
394
Female Deborah Lowe 36-45 16/173
00:52:54
00:53:27
428
619
Male Neil Doogan 36-45 88/204
00:52:45
00:53:27
429
579
Male Ron Smith 66+ 4/33
00:52:56
00:53:28
430
1036
Male Ian Ireland 36-45 89/204
00:52:53
00:53:30
431
589
Male Harvey Shaw 15 and Under 18/42
00:53:19
00:53:31
432
1408
Male Kane Roberts
00:53:06
00:53:32
433
36
Male Mick Caine 36-45 90/204
00:52:46
00:53:34
434
1620
Female Ashton Leung 26-35 18/166
00:52:48
00:53:34
435
514
Male Mark Lomax 26-35 100/217
00:52:50
00:53:36
436
885
Male Tony Crowther 46-55 79/186
00:52:14
00:53:36
437
1794
Male Stephen Dawber 26-35 101/217
00:53:12
00:53:39
438
1363
Male John Winter 66+ 5/33
00:53:38
00:53:40
439
1189
Male Bill Wakefield Leyland Solers 56-65 31/85
00:53:09
00:53:43
440
1558
Male Olivero Wilson 26-35 102/217
00:52:55
00:53:43
441
344
Male Chris Jackson 36-45 91/204
00:52:40
00:53:45
442
541
Male Tony Marsden Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 80/186
00:53:12
00:53:45
443
1693
Female Laura Mckenzie 16-25 15/97
00:53:12
00:53:46
444
965
Male Ged Mills 26-35 103/217
00:53:45
00:53:49
445
1627
Male Antony Howarth 56-65 32/85
00:53:14
00:53:53
446
1193
Male Mark Knowles 26-35 104/217
00:52:47
00:53:54
447
1429
Male Jacob Trainor 16-25 39/90
00:53:39
00:53:56
448
553
Male Garry Roylance Jack s Belles 36-45 92/204
00:52:58
00:53:57
449
1065
Male Ted Davenport 26-35 105/217
00:53:25
00:53:59
450
1000
Male Mike Pollard 46-55 81/186
00:53:42
00:54:03
451
1560
Female Tracy Lawton 36-45 17/173
00:53:20
00:54:04
452
1441
Male No Details 26-35 106/217
00:53:27
00:54:04
453
901
Male Chris Smart 26-35 107/217
00:52:50
00:54:06
454
1435
Female Caroline Andrew 36-45 18/173
00:53:44
00:54:08
455
435
Male Steve O brien Blackpool Sixth 56-65 33/85
00:53:27
00:54:10
456
1333
Female Tracey Wormwell 46-55 8/112
00:53:48
00:54:10
457
495
Male Carl Padgett 36-45 93/204
00:53:48
00:54:11
458
54
Female Katie Smith 26-35 19/166
00:53:35
00:54:12
459
130
Female Becky Wells Ben Brown 26-35 20/166
00:52:50
00:54:12
460
943
Male Adrian Nieroda Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 108/217
00:53:41
00:54:12
461
982
Female Claire Hardman 36-45 19/173
00:53:28
00:54:12
462
1331
Female Kelly Johnson 36-45 20/173
00:53:09
00:54:12
463
1250
Male Kevin Bamber 46-55 82/186
00:53:59
00:54:13
464
1201
Male Sean Hogarth Ribby Hall Village - Team C 16-25 40/90
00:53:44
00:54:14
465
673
Male Stefan Bamber 36-45 94/204
00:53:38
00:54:16
466
919
Male Brendan Whitworth 36-45 95/204
00:54:02
00:54:18
467
1033
Male James Garbe Team Beaverbrooks 26-35 109/217
00:53:06
00:54:18
468
1159
Female Hannah Wing 16-25 16/97
00:53:10
00:54:18
469
768
Male Phillipe Carey 36-45 96/204
00:52:28
00:54:19
470
566
Female Nicola Hernen 36-45 21/173
00:53:53
00:54:23
471
889
Male Daniel Cook Ben Brown 26-35 110/217
00:52:47
00:54:23
472
1103
Male Tom Cardwell 56-65 34/85
00:54:09
00:54:23
473
376
Female Linda Heacock 46-55 9/112
00:54:17
00:54:24
474
1612
Male Martin Hudson 36-45 97/204
00:53:29
00:54:24
475
748
Male Nigel Hissey 46-55 83/186
00:53:56
00:54:25
476
1160
Male Dilip Gurung 46-55 84/186
00:53:56
00:54:25
477
770
Male Simon Smith 26-35 111/217
00:54:18
00:54:26
478
1077
Male Jack O donoghue 15 and Under 19/42
00:53:11
00:54:28
479
488
Male Craig Noteboom Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 112/217
00:53:07
00:54:29
480
1022
Male Mark Haworth 26-35 113/217
00:53:05
00:54:30
481
1116
Female Kelly Mcfie 26-35 21/166
00:54:16
00:54:31
482
1245
Female Lauren Kenyon Ben Brown 15 and Under 5/39
00:52:44
00:54:31
483
1747
Female Steph Parkinson 26-35 22/166
00:54:16
00:54:31
484
1305
Male Kevin Richardson 46-55 85/186
00:54:10
00:54:32
485
1142
Female Julie Palmer 26-35 23/166
00:53:30
00:54:33
486
41
Male Ian Benson 46-55 86/186
00:53:57
00:54:35
487
1382
Female Wendy Clark
00:53:41
00:54:37
488
968
Male Benjamin Knapman 15 and Under 20/42
00:54:05
00:54:38
489
1198
Female Victoria Waterhouse 36-45 22/173
00:54:28
00:54:39
490
1420
Male Ryan Neve 16-25 41/90
00:53:58
00:54:40
491
242
Male Jack Arrowsmith Clifton Rangers under 14s 15 and Under 21/42
00:54:24
00:54:41
492
1791
Male Ric Spencer 26-35 114/217
00:53:44
00:54:45
493
1702
Female Amanda Collison 36-45 23/173
00:54:34
00:54:47
494
797
Female Kirsty Holland 16-25 17/97
00:53:47
00:54:50
495
699
Male Alan Stuart 56-65 35/85
00:54:29
00:54:51
496
1635
Male Ian Cameron 46-55 87/186
00:54:15
00:54:52
497
614
Female Carrie Webster 26-35 24/166
00:54:02
00:54:53
498
1284
Female Sue Mcdougall 46-55 10/112
00:53:49
00:54:53
499
321
Male Tim Green 16-25 42/90
00:53:30
00:54:54
500
197
Male Hiroki Nakamura AGC Chemicals Europe 15 and Under 22/42
00:54:46
00:54:58
501
1918
Male Jon Evans 26-35 115/217
00:54:29
00:54:58
502
196
Male Hiroshi Nakamura AGC Chemicals Europe 36-45 98/204
00:54:47
00:55:01
503
1332
Male Peter Faulkner 46-55 88/186
00:53:28
00:55:01
504
1072
Male Sean Ollier 26-35 116/217
00:54:17
00:55:04
505
1153
Male Andy Rigby 36-45 99/204
00:54:37
00:55:04
506
378
Male Damian Seaton 36-45 100/204
00:54:28
00:55:05
507
1075
Female Rachel Evans 26-35 25/166
00:54:18
00:55:05
508
51
Male Edward Tyson 66+ 6/33
00:55:01
00:55:06
509
1646
Male Robert Kane 36-45 101/204
00:53:59
00:55:06
510
1130
Female Michelle Arroud 26-35 26/166
00:54:15
00:55:07
511
646
Male Michael Devonald 26-35 117/217
00:54:12
00:55:08
512
278
Male Graeme Jackson 46-55 89/186
00:54:57
00:55:10
513
469
Female Tania Dulay 46-55 11/112
00:54:18
00:55:11
514
647
Female Louise Clegg 16-25 18/97
00:54:22
00:55:14
515
1019
Male Robert Bamber 36-45 102/204
00:54:33
00:55:16
516
1020
Male Connor Bamber 15 and Under 23/42
00:54:34
00:55:16
517
1289
Male Ross Golby 16-25 43/90
00:54:13
00:55:16
518
1746
Male Raymond Sharkey 46-55 90/186
00:54:38
00:55:16
519
220
Male Paul Matley 46-55 91/186
00:54:42
00:55:18
520
1133
Male Matthew Mecklenburgh 46-55 92/186
00:54:03
00:55:18
521
382
Male James Whitworth 66+ 7/33
00:55:15
00:55:20
522
419
Male Paul Shaw 36-45 103/204
00:54:07
00:55:22
523
1691
Male Steve Mannion 46-55 93/186
00:54:50
00:55:22
524
1755
Male John Howarth 56-65 36/85
00:54:17
00:55:24
525
1763
Male Steven Gleeson 36-45 104/204
00:55:13
00:55:24
526
705
Male Chris Wade 46-55 94/186
00:55:01
00:55:25
527
706
Female Jane Wade 46-55 12/112
00:55:00
00:55:25
528
1795
Female Julie Soboljew 56-65 1/37
00:54:29
00:55:25
529
903
Female Danielle Baines 16-25 19/97
00:55:05
00:55:34
530
1681
Female Julie Cruse 46-55 13/112
00:54:49
00:55:34
531
1393
Female Elaine Hammond 36-45 24/173
00:53:58
00:55:35
532
1564
Male Liam Hill 16-25 44/90
00:53:59
00:55:35
533
767
Male Ian Jeavons 46-55 95/186
00:55:20
00:55:36
534
1395
Male Elliot Hammond 15 and Under 24/42
00:53:59
00:55:36
535
404
Male Gary Shutt 36-45 105/204
00:55:05
00:55:38
536
347
Male Howard Blackledge 46-55 96/186
00:54:25
00:55:39
537
456
Male Ashley Duxbury Team Dux 26-35 118/217
00:55:19
00:55:40
538
457
Female Shelley Duxbury Team Dux 26-35 27/166
00:55:19
00:55:40
539
1807
Male Chris Waring AGC Chemicals Europe 16-25 45/90
00:55:31
00:55:41
540
1261
Male Paul Barker 36-45 106/204
00:55:05
00:55:42
541
895
Female Jessica East 16-25 20/97
00:54:23
00:55:45
542
1095
Female Anna Gumley 26-35 28/166
00:54:44
00:55:46
543
1929
Male Stephen Tonge 36-45 107/204
00:54:54
00:55:47
544
1738
Unknown Oliver Platt 16-25 1/2
00:55:35
00:55:49
545
1017
Female Lamyong Evans 36-45 25/173
00:55:33
00:55:51
546
971
Female Debra Gough 26-35 29/166
00:54:15
00:55:52
547
696
Female Karen O hanlon 36-45 26/173
00:55:48
00:55:54
548
1839
Female Kirsty Mccreesh 26-35 30/166
00:55:08
00:55:58
549
1083
Female Carrie Fenton 36-45 27/173
00:54:50
00:55:58
550
1809
Male Paul Ogden 46-55 97/186
00:54:47
00:55:59
551
1001
Female Janet Hoyle 56-65 2/37
00:55:31
00:55:59
552
1167
Female Lisa Elliott 36-45 28/173
00:55:34
00:56:01
553
923
Female Freya Ni Chleirigh 16-25 21/97
00:55:36
00:56:02
554
1090
Female Jennifer Bennett 26-35 31/166
00:55:44
00:56:02
555
1517
Female Charlotte Rawcliffe 26-35 32/166
00:55:36
00:56:03
556
1255
Female Emma Cooper 36-45 29/173
00:55:25
00:56:04
557
633
Male Rod Brown 46-55 98/186
00:55:20
00:56:05
558
133
Female Elaine Devine Jack s Belles 36-45 30/173
00:55:11
00:56:07
559
1262
Male Mark Wilson 46-55 99/186
00:55:31
00:56:08
560
1658
Male Keith Basson
00:55:56
00:56:10
561
908
Female Anne Conchie 46-55 14/112
00:55:19
00:56:13
562
1091
Male James Donaldson Next 26-35 119/217
00:55:18
00:56:14
563
626
Male James Fenton 26-35 120/217
00:55:07
00:56:15
564
1539
Male Ashley Johnston 26-35 121/217
00:54:34
00:56:16
565
354
Male Stephen Grimes 26-35 122/217
00:55:24
00:56:17
566
245
Female Nicola Walker 26-35 33/166
00:56:07
00:56:18
567
909
Female Debbie Mcclelland 36-45 31/173
00:55:25
00:56:18
568
1829
Male Vincent Decker Walkabout 26-35 123/217
00:55:56
00:56:18
569
1536
Male Liam Chapman 26-35 124/217
00:55:16
00:56:18
570
1549
Male Nathan Walsh 26-35 125/217
00:56:02
00:56:19
571
175
Female Sonja Mueller AGC Chemicals Europe 16-25 22/97
00:55:54
00:56:20
572
962
Male Mark Holden Reform Health Club 26-35 126/217
00:56:06
00:56:21
573
1696
Female Charmaine Cartwright 26-35 34/166
00:56:07
00:56:22
574
12
Male Martin Chadderton 46-55 100/186
00:56:06
00:56:23
575
684
Male Jonathan Hibbert 16-25 46/90
00:55:11
00:56:23
576
1761
Female Anna Healy 16-25 23/97
00:55:29
00:56:24
577
301
Male Chris Monday 46-55 101/186
00:55:56
00:56:25
578
1438
Female Lindsey Taylor 26-35 35/166
00:55:32
00:56:26
579
1337
Male Glenn Johnson 36-45 108/204
00:55:54
00:56:27
580
570
Male Christopher Willets 26-35 127/217
00:55:43
00:56:28
581
1618
Female Kathryn Veevers 36-45 32/173
00:55:24
00:56:29
582
329
Male Ian Martin 46-55 102/186
00:55:37
00:56:30
583
1225
Female Charlotte Dearden 26-35 36/166
00:55:42
00:56:32
584
1911
Male Mike Bird 46-55 103/186
00:56:19
00:56:32
585
83
Male James Mercer Ben Brown 36-45 109/204
00:54:43
00:56:33
586
777
Female Caitlin Rigby 15 and Under 6/39
00:55:39
00:56:33
587
22
Male Dave Allen 36-45 110/204
00:55:00
00:56:34
588
477
Female Sylvia Dykes Team Hanley 36-45 33/173
00:55:09
00:56:34
589
1741
Female Yvette Brindle 26-35 37/166
00:55:54
00:56:35
590
1015
Female Ryan Anderson Park Community Academy 15 and Under 7/39
00:55:28
00:56:36
591
1675
Male Ian Donald Squires 56-65 37/85
00:55:40
00:56:36
592
778
Male Antony Rigby 36-45 111/204
00:55:43
00:56:37
593
729
Female Neely Jillings 36-45 34/173
00:55:07
00:56:39
594
1228
Male Scot Hendren 16-25 47/90
00:55:58
00:56:39
595
1278
Male Connor Harvey 15 and Under 25/42
00:55:47
00:56:40
596
632
Female Carol Brown 46-55 15/112
00:56:27
00:56:42
597
863
Female Hannah Durham 26-35 38/166
00:54:48
00:56:42
598
954
Male Graeme Hall Ribby Hall Village 46-55 104/186
00:56:39
00:56:46
599
144
Female Aldous Elaine 26-35 39/166
00:56:00
00:56:49
600
70
Male Lee Brindle 26-35 128/217
00:56:10
00:56:51
601
1443
Male Graham Brook
00:55:14
00:56:51
602
894
Male Rob Ford 46-55 105/186
00:56:37
00:56:52
603
1423
Female Nicola Shorrock
00:55:15
00:56:52
604
1679
Male Stephen Monks 46-55 106/186
00:56:01
00:56:53
605
886
Male Nigel Rogers 36-45 112/204
00:55:56
00:56:55
606
1277
Male Mike Smith 36-45 113/204
00:56:03
00:56:55
607
1376
Male Michael Grimshaw AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 129/217
00:56:46
00:56:55
608
1298
Male Richard Taylor 26-35 130/217
00:55:25
00:56:56
609
1371
Male Adam Daniel Fantastic Mr Fox 16-25 48/90
00:56:25
00:56:57
610
1680
Female Amanda Monks 46-55 16/112
00:56:05
00:56:57
611
1021
Male Adam Connell 26-35 131/217
00:55:15
00:56:58
612
1692
Female Peacock THROUGH THE GYM 46-55 17/112
00:56:43
00:57:02
613
914
Female Joanne Pulfer Team MSA 36-45 35/173
00:56:31
00:57:04
614
343
Male Neil King 36-45 114/204
00:56:45
00:57:06
615
628
Male Stephen White Chalky 56-65 38/85
00:55:57
00:57:06
616
671
Female Michelle Walker 26-35 40/166
00:55:58
00:57:06
617
1651
Female Katherine Pape 26-35 41/166
00:56:46
00:57:06
618
190
Male Paul Obertelle AGC Chemicals Europe 16-25 49/90
00:56:58
00:57:07
619
680
Female Danila Breathnacht 26-35 42/166
00:56:18
00:57:07
620
100
Male Steve Melling 36-45 115/204
00:56:50
00:57:10
621
774
Male Charlie Kendrick 15 and Under 26/42
00:55:19
00:57:14
622
1032
Female Claire Garbe Team Beaverbrooks 26-35 43/166
00:56:02
00:57:15
623
1748
Male Anthony Turner 46-55 107/186
00:55:57
00:57:17
624
433
Female Tracy Kelley 56-65 3/37
00:56:58
00:57:18
625
434
Male Paul Ashworth 56-65 39/85
00:56:36
00:57:18
626
650
Female Laura Nuttall 26-35 44/166
00:56:16
00:57:18
627
1357
Female Sarah Walsh 36-45 36/173
00:56:22
00:57:19
628
1183
Female Louisa Musson 36-45 37/173
00:56:23
00:57:20
629
1928
Male Michael Openshaw 26-35 132/217
00:56:16
00:57:20
630
188
Male Stuart Bradley 16-25 50/90
00:56:08
00:57:24
631
1545
Male Anthony Hughes 26-35 133/217
00:56:12
00:57:24
632
1191
Male Kyle Barker 16-25 51/90
00:56:08
00:57:26
633
202
Male David Sargent 26-35 134/217
00:57:06
00:57:27
634
617
Male Robert Wynne 56-65 40/85
00:55:48
00:57:28
635
311
Male Dan Fitzpatrick 26-35 135/217
00:57:02
00:57:29
636
126
Female Deborah Terras Ben Brown 36-45 38/173
00:55:54
00:57:30
637
152
Female Kate Jenkinson Ben Brown 15 and Under 8/39
00:55:55
00:57:30
638
896
Female Joanna Ford 16-25 24/97
00:57:16
00:57:30
639
1187
Female Alicia Narusawa 56-65 4/37
00:56:28
00:57:30
640
1399
Male Mark Horan
00:57:16
00:57:30
641
21
Female Lynne Wagstaff 46-55 18/112
00:57:08
00:57:33
642
973
Female Anna Wynne 16-25 25/97
00:55:54
00:57:35
643
1414
Male Stephen Thorpe 46-55 108/186
00:56:46
00:57:38
644
1508
Male John Maddock 66+ 8/33
00:56:48
00:57:38
645
1821
Male Steve Haskett 36-45 116/204
00:55:47
00:57:40
646
1650
Male Oliver Cowley-Topping 16-25 52/90
00:57:26
00:57:40
647
414
Male Shaun Grime 46-55 109/186
00:56:28
00:57:42
648
958
Male Philip Potts Reform Health Club 46-55 110/186
00:57:18
00:57:42
649
1216
Male Amy Lupton Ribby Hall Village 16-25 53/90
00:57:12
00:57:42
650
304
Male Jim Brotherton 36-45 117/204
00:57:18
00:57:45
651
1002
Male Peter Hoyle 56-65 41/85
00:57:20
00:57:47
652
1803
Male Andrew Scully AGC Chemicals 26-35 136/217
00:57:50
00:57:50
653
357
Male Ian Turner 46-55 111/186
00:57:16
00:57:50
654
607
Male Barry Edwards 46-55 112/186
00:57:31
00:57:50
655
572
Male Ian Palfrey 36-45 118/204
00:56:37
00:57:51
656
576
Male Phil Palfrey 26-35 137/217
00:56:38
00:57:52
657
1007
Male Simon White 46-55 113/186
00:56:57
00:57:52
658
1055
Male Stewart Shaw 46-55 114/186
00:56:55
00:57:52
659
599
Male Samuel Robertson 15 and Under 27/42
00:57:07
00:57:53
660
593
Female Zoe Entwistle 26-35 45/166
00:57:40
00:57:55
661
1199
Male Callum Redpath 26-35 138/217
00:57:01
00:57:55
662
487
Male Peter Rothwell 36-45 119/204
00:57:24
00:57:57
663
1822
Female Laura Porter 26-35 46/166
00:57:44
00:57:58
664
1688
Female Rachel Hargreaves 36-45 39/173
00:57:18
00:57:58
665
309
Female Kirsty Nelson 26-35 47/166
00:56:56
00:57:59
666
348
Male Joe Reynolds 56-65 42/85
00:57:42
00:57:59
667
1265
Female Jennifer Irelan Ben Brown 46-55 19/112
00:56:24
00:57:59
668
1543
Female Michaela Paterson 16-25 26/97
00:57:42
00:57:59
669
1793
Female Helen Lovell 46-55 20/112
00:57:32
00:57:59
670
532
Male Paul Fish Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 120/204
00:57:10
00:58:00
671
720
Male Shaun Kilburn 16-25 54/90
00:56:40
00:58:02
672
855
Female Alison Ellison 36-45 40/173
00:57:52
00:58:02
673
931
Female Kate Gregory Ribby Hall Village 16-25 27/97
00:57:33
00:58:02
674
1165
Female Denise Berrisford 36-45 41/173
00:57:53
00:58:03
675
942
Female Lorna Macleod Ribby Hall Village 36-45 42/173
00:57:43
00:58:07
676
1737
Female Gemma Luty 26-35 48/166
00:57:31
00:58:08
677
1308
Female Jane Robson 46-55 21/112
00:57:41
00:58:09
678
223
Female Elizabeth Weardon Jack s Belles 36-45 43/173
00:57:09
00:58:10
679
333
Female Jill Hastings 26-35 49/166
00:56:56
00:58:11
680
334
Male Aaron Hastings 26-35 139/217
00:56:55
00:58:11
681
1828
Female Olivia Allen 16-25 28/97
00:57:42
00:58:11
682
355
Male Nicholas Howarth 26-35 140/217
00:57:19
00:58:13
683
429
Male Paul Matthews 36-45 121/204
00:58:01
00:58:14
684
802
Male Michael Brownwood 36-45 122/204
00:57:28
00:58:16
685
1064
Male Trev Panther 36-45 123/204
00:57:28
00:58:16
686
1904
Male Andrew Kane 36-45 124/204
00:56:20
00:58:18
687
966
Female Clare Houghton 46-55 22/112
00:56:48
00:58:21
688
997
Female Melanie Speak 46-55 23/112
00:58:01
00:58:21
689
246
Male Alex Thompson 36-45 125/204
00:57:11
00:58:25
690
1069
Female Rachel Marsh 26-35 50/166
00:57:56
00:58:25
691
1410
Male Ashley Preece
00:58:13
00:58:25
692
1385
Male David Eastwood
00:57:49
00:58:26
693
772
Male Lee Meakin 26-35 141/217
00:57:26
00:58:28
694
388
Male David Turner 56-65 43/85
00:57:58
00:58:30
695
1014
Male Joshua Ferguson Park Community Academy 15 and Under 28/42
00:57:22
00:58:30
696
531
Male Malcolm Clarke Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 115/186
00:57:18
00:58:33
697
273
Male Darren Magrane 46-55 116/186
00:58:06
00:58:35
698
298
Female Hayley Duckworth Blackpool Gateway Academy 26-35 51/166
00:57:23
00:58:38
699
300
Male Stuart Aris Blackpool Gateway Academy 26-35 142/217
00:57:23
00:58:38
700
1310
Female Rachael Hazlewood 26-35 52/166
00:57:24
00:58:38
701
1335
Male Matthew Valentine 36-45 126/204
00:57:45
00:58:38
702
1088
Female Nathalie Benn 16-25 29/97
00:57:53
00:58:40
703
1642
Female Joanne Thompson 36-45 44/173
00:57:21
00:58:40
704
335
Female Kadie Morrrison 15 and Under 9/39
00:57:41
00:58:42
705
1078
Male Paul O donoghue 46-55 117/186
00:57:25
00:58:43
706
1718
Female Jill Langton Team Next 46-55 24/112
00:58:18
00:58:43
707
1340
Male Luke Irwin Ben Brown 36-45 127/204
00:57:02
00:58:47
708
199
Female Helen Thompson AGC Chemicals Europe 36-45 45/173
00:58:24
00:58:48
709
1522
Female Grace Mcgrath 16-25 30/97
00:57:48
00:58:48
710
363
Male Roger Burne 36-45 128/204
00:57:39
00:58:49
711
1096
Male John Agnew 26-35 143/217
00:57:44
00:58:50
712
421
Female Nicola Jackson 36-45 46/173
00:57:46
00:58:51
713
957
Male Warren Halsall Beech Jackson 26-35 144/217
00:57:53
00:58:51
714
1039
Female Lauren Crook Roefield Leisure 16-25 31/97
00:58:09
00:58:51
715
1238
Male Keith Nicol 46-55 118/186
00:57:35
00:58:52
716
92
Female Pauline Brown 56-65 5/37
00:58:42
00:58:55
717
1042
Female Samantha Ellis Roefield Leisure 36-45 47/173
00:58:27
00:58:56
718
271
Female Susan Lindsay 56-65 6/37
00:58:37
00:58:58
719
1808
Female Deborah Robinson 26-35 53/166
00:58:40
00:58:59
720
1354
Male Christopher Gosling 46-55 119/186
00:58:40
00:58:59
721
876
Male Liam Wright 16-25 55/90
00:57:39
00:59:00
722
1415
Female Cara Stevens 26-35 54/166
00:58:10
00:59:01
723
1818
Male Simon Whitton 46-55 120/186
00:57:21
00:59:02
724
1374
Female Helen Sale 26-35 55/166
00:57:48
00:59:02
725
989
Female Star Bickerstaff 16-25 32/97
00:58:37
00:59:03
726
1625
Female Rachel Taylor 26-35 56/166
00:57:57
00:59:03
727
138
Female Jen Harper 36-45 48/173
00:58:50
00:59:04
728
1288
Female Deborah Lowe 46-55 25/112
00:58:03
00:59:04
729
771
Male Lee Clough 36-45 129/204
00:58:07
00:59:06
730
1049
Male Claire Pallister 36-45 130/204
00:58:13
00:59:06
731
1514
Female Janet Taylor 56-65 7/37
00:58:22
00:59:06
732
1528
Male David Greene 36-45 131/204
00:58:03
00:59:07
733
1397
Male Steve Rider
00:58:19
00:59:09
734
262
Male Peter Ogden 46-55 121/186
00:58:42
00:59:11
735
1426
Female Ingrid Parkes
00:57:24
00:59:12
736
1743
Female Laura Goodinson 26-35 57/166
00:58:37
00:59:14
737
1537
Male Daniel Alvarez 36-45 132/204
00:58:56
00:59:14
738
1913
Male Stephen Waller
00:58:58
00:59:15
739
1766
Male Ben Grey 36-45 133/204
00:58:51
00:59:16
740
1792
Female Gill Strachan 46-55 26/112
00:58:32
00:59:18
741
1770
Male Cliff Norris 46-55 122/186
00:58:34
00:59:18
742
1769
Male David Atherton 46-55 123/186
00:58:31
00:59:18
743
476
Male Adam Burrows Team Hanley 26-35 145/217
00:57:55
00:59:19
744
657
Male Nazim Momoniat 46-55 124/186
00:58:09
00:59:19
745
648
Male Terence Wainwright 66+ 9/33
00:58:36
00:59:20
746
1280
Male David Howells 36-45 134/204
00:58:06
00:59:20
747
1547
Male Tony Bird 46-55 125/186
00:58:36
00:59:20
748
1732
Male Ben Sherman 26-35 146/217
00:58:36
00:59:20
749
598
Female Kate Robertson 46-55 27/112
00:58:35
00:59:21
750
243
Male Richard Atkinson 36-45 135/204
00:58:29
00:59:23
751
1086
Female Kelly Bennett 26-35 58/166
00:58:43
00:59:28
752
641
Female Phillipa Carter 36-45 49/173
00:59:15
00:59:29
753
891
Male Wayne Maden 26-35 147/217
00:59:16
00:59:29
754
288
Male Dave Marsden 46-55 126/186
00:59:01
00:59:30
755
1930
Male Roger Savage 46-55 127/186
00:59:30
00:59:30
756
411
Male Paul Horn 36-45 136/204
00:58:54
00:59:31
757
1274
Male Paul Covill 36-45 137/204
00:58:07
00:59:32
758
1762
Male Adam Taylor 16-25 56/90
00:58:21
00:59:32
759
1760
Female Lisa Martin 26-35 59/166
00:59:16
00:59:32
760
1544
Female Linda Dyson 46-55 28/112
00:58:48
00:59:32
761
172
Female Rebecca Davis AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 60/166
00:58:53
00:59:34
762
744
Male Barry Lonsdale Barry Lonsdale 46-55 128/186
00:58:36
00:59:34
763
1074
Female Stephanie Hargreaves 26-35 61/166
00:58:43
00:59:34
764
1676
Female Lucy Beardow 26-35 62/166
00:58:26
00:59:35
765
67
Male Graham Young 46-55 129/186
00:58:26
00:59:36
766
1025
Male James Pinkney 26-35 148/217
00:58:39
00:59:37
767
1115
Female Karen Rutter 46-55 29/112
00:59:21
00:59:37
768
638
Female Katie Melchiorre 36-45 50/173
00:58:01
00:59:40
769
1775
Female Catherine Spencer 26-35 63/166
00:58:26
00:59:43
770
1615
Male Thomas Hibbert 26-35 149/217
00:58:37
00:59:46
771
859
Female Debbie Asquith 46-55 30/112
00:58:34
00:59:47
772
860
Male John Asquith 56-65 44/85
00:58:33
00:59:47
773
1320
Female Rachael Jones 26-35 64/166
00:58:59
00:59:49
774
269
Male James Carter 46-55 130/186
00:59:05
00:59:50
775
1601
Male Norfrey Almira 36-45 138/204
00:57:51
00:59:50
776
728
Female Victoria Birkwood-Hadden 26-35 65/166
00:58:26
00:59:51
777
857
Male David Sprigg 16-25 57/90
00:58:19
00:59:53
778
1731
Male David Sherman 56-65 45/85
00:59:10
00:59:53
779
946
Male Andrew Scott Ribby Hall Village 36-45 139/204
00:59:39
00:59:57
780
1266
Female Karen Teale Ben Brown 36-45 51/173
00:58:23
00:59:59
781
1786
Female Pauline Waller 56-65 8/37
00:59:46
00:59:59
782
1736
Female Connie Cudlip 36-45 52/173
00:59:47
01:00:01
783
1309
Female Laura Price 26-35 66/166
01:00:02
01:00:02
784
128
Female Rebecca Terras Ben Brown 16-25 33/97
00:58:29
01:00:04
785
905
Male Matthew Haddon 26-35 150/217
00:58:56
01:00:04
786
42
Female Joanne Lovick 36-45 53/173
00:59:16
01:00:08
787
953
Female Clare Scott Ribby Hall Village 36-45 54/173
00:59:51
01:00:09
788
426
Male Lee Dowson 36-45 140/204
00:59:39
01:00:10
789
796
Female Shelley Brady 36-45 55/173
00:58:47
01:00:10
790
853
Male Simon Cox 36-45 141/204
00:58:48
01:00:10
791
244
Female Emma Atkinson 36-45 56/173
00:59:18
01:00:12
792
427
Female Felicity Ann Broadhurst 26-35 67/166
00:59:43
01:00:14
793
1291
Female Izzy Durose 15 and Under 10/39
01:00:10
01:00:14
794
490
Female Jacqui Laccohee 36-45 57/173
01:00:03
01:00:16
795
1059
Male Shane Eaveson 26-35 151/217
00:59:36
01:00:17
796
403
Male Winston Piper 46-55 131/186
00:59:20
01:00:20
797
1380
Female Edwina Bennett 56-65 9/37
01:00:02
01:00:20
798
600
Female Hannah Robertson 16-25 34/97
00:59:36
01:00:22
799
1336
Male Clive Berry 46-55 132/186
01:00:15
01:00:23
800
417
Male Keith Roger Pealin 56-65 46/85
00:58:53
01:00:26
801
517
Male Wayne Waldron 56-65 47/85
01:00:07
01:00:27
802
122
Female Diane Evans Ben Brown 26-35 68/166
00:58:41
01:00:28
803
391
Male Thomas Townhill 66+ 10/33
01:00:03
01:00:28
804
155
Female Suzy Clayton-Jones Ben Brown 36-45 58/173
00:58:42
01:00:29
805
65
Male Kieron Bell 15 and Under 29/42
01:00:13
01:00:30
806
131
Female Lindsay Farmer 26-35 69/166
00:59:38
01:00:30
807
1723
Male Andrew Kay 36-45 142/204
01:00:31
01:00:31
808
1722
Female Kathryn Kay 36-45 59/173
00:59:40
01:00:32
809
1058
Male Alan Higgins 36-45 143/204
00:58:52
01:00:33
810
1811
Male Jaden Farmer 16-25 58/90
01:00:17
01:00:36
811
1209
Female Olivia Holloway Ribby Hall Village 16-25 35/97
01:00:13
01:00:41
812
151
Female Joanne Jenkinson Ben Brown 36-45 60/173
00:59:09
01:00:44
813
1919
Male Alan Parr 56-65 48/85
00:59:47
01:00:44
814
1013
Male Stuart Johnson Park Community Academy 26-35 152/217
01:00:46
01:00:46
815
1433
Female Clare Collins
00:59:39
01:00:46
816
372
Male Andrew Sherrington 36-45 144/204
01:00:38
01:00:47
817
446
Female Susan Layfield 46-55 31/112
01:00:28
01:00:47
818
466
Female Theresa Holt 46-55 32/112
01:00:28
01:00:47
819
893
Female Julie Buttriss 36-45 61/173
01:00:11
01:00:48
820
1906
Male Clive Chenery 46-55 133/186
00:59:54
01:00:49
821
528
Male Mark Jamie Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 145/204
00:59:25
01:00:50
822
1787
Male Wes Cuthbertson 56-65 49/85
01:00:45
01:00:50
823
247
Male Christopher Hulme 46-55 134/186
01:00:15
01:00:53
824
157
Female Sarah Heydon Ben Brown 26-35 70/166
00:59:08
01:00:54
825
1616
Female Jo Mccaffery 36-45 62/173
00:59:51
01:00:56
826
716
Male Ron Attwater 56-65 50/85
01:00:25
01:00:58
827
142
Female Preston Sharon 46-55 33/112
01:00:11
01:01:07
828
999
Male Matt Pendlebury 26-35 153/217
01:00:03
01:01:11
829
751
Male Neil Hesketh-Monks 46-55 135/186
00:59:56
01:01:12
830
18
Female Vicky Mccormack 26-35 71/166
01:00:24
01:01:13
831
280
Male Colin Sutcliffe 46-55 136/186
01:00:50
01:01:14
832
1780
Female Rhiannon Browning 26-35 72/166
01:00:42
01:01:16
833
1825
Female Chantelle Davenport 26-35 73/166
01:00:44
01:01:17
834
1422
Male Andrew Bijsterbosch
01:01:19
01:01:19
835
1740
Male Gavin Prior 36-45 146/204
01:00:32
01:01:19
836
1664
Female Emma Lawson 36-45 63/173
01:00:08
01:01:20
837
160
Female Angela Bickerstaffe 46-55 34/112
01:01:00
01:01:22
838
555
Male Christopher Wyatt 46-55 137/186
01:00:46
01:01:23
839
933
Male Matthew Worthington Ribby Hall Village 16-25 59/90
01:00:27
01:01:23
840
724
Female Jessica Hornby 16-25 36/97
01:00:04
01:01:26
841
1667
Female Paula Eliam 36-45 64/173
01:00:17
01:01:26
842
678
Male Keith Luty 56-65 51/85
01:00:50
01:01:27
843
1515
Male Mark Devitt 26-35 154/217
01:00:54
01:01:27
844
1634
Male Matt Starker 36-45 147/204
01:00:54
01:01:27
845
1719
Female Anita Cottam Team Next 26-35 74/166
01:00:37
01:01:27
846
752
Male Andy Koziol 36-45 148/204
01:00:51
01:01:28
847
1391
Female Rachel Tillett
01:01:11
01:01:28
848
1812
Male Michael Whittaker 16-25 60/90
01:00:31
01:01:33
849
1060
Male Paul Fidling 46-55 138/186
01:01:27
01:01:35
850
1344
Female Sally Gardner 16-25 37/97
01:00:51
01:01:35
851
474
Female Emma Ronson 15 and Under 11/39
01:00:41
01:01:37
852
473
Male John Ronson 36-45 149/204
01:00:42
01:01:39
853
256
Male David Whalley 16-25 61/90
01:01:04
01:01:41
854
257
Male Alan Whalley 46-55 139/186
01:01:04
01:01:41
855
1296
Male Alan Calvert 56-65 52/85
01:00:29
01:01:49
856
830
Female Gail Aspey 36-45 65/173
01:01:14
01:01:51
857
1226
Female Lynn Smith 36-45 66/173
01:01:14
01:01:51
858
20
Male Richard Jones 26-35 155/217
01:00:55
01:01:54
859
341
Male Russell Newby 36-45 150/204
01:01:00
01:01:55
860
548
Male Glenn Burton 56-65 53/85
01:00:57
01:01:57
861
807
Male Ben Rudge 16-25 62/90
01:00:31
01:01:57
862
1361
Female Diane Annis North Shore Club 46-55 35/112
01:01:45
01:01:57
863
140
Female Cox Rachel Team Simpkin 46-55 36/112
01:01:12
01:01:59
864
506
Male Kenny Redpath 56-65 54/85
01:01:05
01:01:59
865
303
Female Angelia Hinds 56-65 10/37
01:01:39
01:02:00
866
1402
Female Laura Pye
01:01:22
01:02:01
867
1084
Female Wendy Richards 36-45 67/173
01:00:55
01:02:02
868
1525
Male Kevin Rawding 36-45 151/204
01:01:03
01:02:02
869
1701
Male Timothy Boulton
01:01:04
01:02:02
870
312
Female Sarah Farrar 36-45 68/173
01:01:27
01:02:04
871
313
Male Peter Farrar 36-45 152/204
01:01:30
01:02:04
872
740
Male C Dyczka 56-65 55/85
01:01:40
01:02:04
873
482
Female Marie Hopkinson 46-55 37/112
01:01:13
01:02:05
874
1
Female Tara Adlestone 16-25 38/97
01:01:12
01:02:06
875
322
Female Claire Green 26-35 75/166
01:00:42
01:02:07
876
94
Male Dan West 36-45 153/204
01:01:29
01:02:10
877
1366
Female Carol Reaney North Shore Club 46-55 38/112
01:01:59
01:02:10
878
1303
Female Zoe Macrae Team Malcolm 26-35 76/166
01:01:13
01:02:11
879
470
Male Jason Thompson Get your kit off for cancer 46-55 140/186
01:01:50
01:02:12
880
1114
Female Samantha Kalinski 26-35 77/166
01:01:41
01:02:12
881
167
Female Lisa Campbell Jack s Belles 46-55 39/112
01:01:12
01:02:13
882
1112
Male Ash Spiers 26-35 156/217
01:01:00
01:02:15
883
1210
Female Sacha Whalley Ribby Hall Village 26-35 78/166
01:01:56
01:02:15
884
1406
Female Julia Hardy
01:00:55
01:02:15
885
929
Female Emma Dobson Ribby Hall Village 26-35 79/166
01:01:51
01:02:16
886
272
Female Susan Crook 56-65 11/37
01:01:59
01:02:19
887
489
Female Emma Eldershaw Jack s Belles 46-55 40/112
01:01:18
01:02:22
888
290
Female Stephanie Clough 26-35 80/166
01:01:56
01:02:24
889
1534
Female Nikki Dunbar 16-25 39/97
01:01:48
01:02:25
890
1663
Female Lindsay Dickinson 36-45 69/173
01:01:47
01:02:25
891
1742
Female Lucy Plumbley 26-35 81/166
01:01:48
01:02:26
892
406
Male Charles Mcdonald 46-55 141/186
01:01:11
01:02:28
893
1037
Female Megan Ireland 16-25 40/97
01:01:47
01:02:29
894
115
Female Kerri Rainsforth 36-45 70/173
01:00:49
01:02:30
895
1204
Female Zoe Scott Ribby Hall Village 16-25 41/97
01:01:32
01:02:30
896
1313
Male Jordan Allsworth 26-35 157/217
01:01:16
01:02:35
897
603
Male Micky Shaw 26-35 158/217
01:02:00
01:02:38
898
1330
Female Stacie Daniel Fantastic Mr Fox 16-25 42/97
01:02:05
01:02:38
899
845
Male Dan Hibbert 16-25 63/90
01:01:29
01:02:39
900
1099
Female Anna Dabrowska 15 and Under 12/39
01:02:01
01:02:39
901
963
Male Peter Nicholson 46-55 142/186
01:01:07
01:02:40
902
1648
Male Alex Spencer 16-25 64/90
01:01:32
01:02:40
903
964
Female Jane Sykes 36-45 71/173
01:01:08
01:02:41
904
1802
Female Daisy Seville 26-35 82/166
01:02:04
01:02:41
905
1610
Male Louise Rafter 26-35 159/217
01:02:04
01:02:41
906
302
Male Alan Wood 56-65 56/85
01:00:42
01:02:42
907
1143
Female Hannah Taylor 26-35 83/166
01:01:31
01:02:42
908
1144
Female Jennifer Hill 26-35 84/166
01:01:31
01:02:42
909
44
Female Sarah Faulkner 26-35 85/166
01:01:09
01:02:43
910
106
Female Catherine Bell Jack s Belles 36-45 72/173
01:01:46
01:02:50
911
1362
Female Annis Reiss North Shore Club 15 and Under 13/39
01:02:41
01:02:54
912
984
Male Fred Holder 26-35 160/217
01:01:52
01:02:55
913
750
Female Ayshea Horsfall 36-45 73/173
01:01:43
01:02:57
914
496
Male Matthew Armistead Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 161/217
01:02:53
01:03:00
915
1685
Female Louise Chennells 26-35 86/166
01:01:42
01:03:02
916
596
Male Barry Scott 56-65 57/85
01:02:08
01:03:03
917
862
Male Chris Kilgour 26-35 162/217
01:01:09
01:03:03
918
1772
Male Gary Kane 56-65 58/85
01:02:15
01:03:07
919
1006
Female Stef Gilchrist 26-35 87/166
01:01:11
01:03:08
920
1080
Female Molly Rea 16-25 43/97
01:02:21
01:03:08
921
1081
Female Victoria Seddon 26-35 88/166
01:02:21
01:03:08
922
1317
Male Oliver Heaton 16-25 65/90
01:02:14
01:03:09
923
654
Female Stephanie Hutley 26-35 89/166
01:02:05
01:03:11
924
281
Female Tracey Alami 36-45 74/173
01:02:56
01:03:13
925
282
Male Simon Alami 36-45 154/204
01:02:56
01:03:13
926
38
Male Mark Nuttall 46-55 143/186
01:02:40
01:03:14
927
805
Male Jake Duncan Ben Brown 16-25 66/90
01:01:21
01:03:15
928
803
Male Simon Duncan Ben Brown 46-55 144/186
01:01:22
01:03:16
929
804
Female Matilda Tiribocchi Duncan Ben Brown 15 and Under 14/39
01:01:24
01:03:17
930
66
Male Stephen Bell 36-45 155/204
01:03:01
01:03:18
931
351
Female Emma Sherwin 36-45 75/173
01:02:21
01:03:22
932
878
Male Andrew Nelson 26-35 163/217
01:03:00
01:03:22
933
45
Female Rebecca Dobson 36-45 76/173
01:01:43
01:03:23
934
1168
Male Steve Bradshaw 36-45 156/204
01:03:07
01:03:27
935
1698
Male Robert Mclellan
01:03:27
01:03:27
936
291
Male Darren Stevenson 36-45 157/204
01:03:05
01:03:30
937
1068
Female Kelly Day 26-35 90/166
01:02:39
01:03:32
938
1834
Female Yi Li 16-25 44/97
01:01:46
01:03:34
939
1304
Male Tony Hession 66+ 11/33
01:02:35
01:03:35
940
602
Female Claire Phillips 46-55 41/112
01:02:05
01:03:38
941
1203
Female Elizabeth Harrison Ribby Hall Village 26-35 91/166
01:03:12
01:03:40
942
237
Male Paul Donaldson 56-65 59/85
01:03:10
01:03:41
943
32
Male Andrew Slater Fylde Fighters 26-35 164/217
01:03:09
01:03:42
944
31
Female Rachael Slater Fylde Fighters 36-45 77/173
01:03:10
01:03:43
945
601
Male Daniel Simm 36-45 158/204
01:02:30
01:03:44
946
1105
Female Lisa Haddock 36-45 78/173
01:02:50
01:03:46
947
501
Female Charlotte Penn 26-35 92/166
01:02:59
01:03:47
948
1323
Male Ross Winney 26-35 165/217
01:02:58
01:03:47
949
1413
Female Kaitlyn Scott 15 and Under 15/39
01:03:38
01:03:48
950
1412
Female Sarah Scott Thornton Cleveleys Running Club 36-45 79/173
01:03:38
01:03:48
951
652
Male Kristian Kelly 36-45 159/204
01:02:16
01:03:51
952
176
Female Susie Claridge AGC Chemicals Europe 36-45 80/173
01:03:15
01:03:55
953
738
Male Andrew Drake 26-35 166/217
01:03:20
01:03:57
954
672
Female Pat Ward Goal-Den Girls 56-65 12/37
01:03:39
01:03:59
955
1636
Male Drew Dillington 36-45 160/204
01:03:40
01:04:02
956
441
Female Jane Latus 46-55 42/112
01:03:27
01:04:04
957
1777
Male Michael Parkinson 46-55 145/186
01:02:22
01:04:04
958
1783
Female Danielle Parkinson 16-25 45/97
01:02:22
01:04:04
959
1005
Female Sam Enright 26-35 93/166
01:02:56
01:04:05
960
663
Male David Kay 46-55 146/186
01:02:07
01:04:06
961
385
Female Jacqueline Cherry 46-55 43/112
01:03:36
01:04:07
962
1050
Female Louise Darbyshire 36-45 81/173
01:03:02
01:04:08
963
1054
Female Sally Snowdon 36-45 82/173
01:03:03
01:04:09
964
1131
Male Martin Huck 26-35 167/217
01:03:03
01:04:09
965
1132
Male Colin Pownall 36-45 161/204
01:03:09
01:04:09
966
1071
Female Charlotte Lord Marketing Do 10k 26-35 94/166
01:03:26
01:04:11
967
46
Female Yvonne Eaves 46-55 44/112
01:03:38
01:04:18
968
438
Female Fiona Carver 36-45 83/173
01:03:08
01:04:19
969
1235
Male David Small 36-45 162/204
01:03:08
01:04:20
970
1505
Male Ian Collins 36-45 163/204
01:02:29
01:04:22
971
233
Female Kinta Beaver 46-55 45/112
01:03:46
01:04:23
972
1287
Male Anthony Wilson 26-35 168/217
01:03:12
01:04:29
973
665
Female Kelly Day 36-45 84/173
01:03:35
01:04:30
974
956
Female Joanne Catley Joanne Catley 46-55 46/112
01:03:29
01:04:33
975
795
Female Hannah Schofield 16-25 46/97
01:02:59
01:04:35
976
1237
Female Sarah Mcgovern 36-45 85/173
01:02:27
01:04:36
977
1239
Male Paul Rogers 46-55 147/186
01:02:27
01:04:36
978
981
Female Caroline Offord 26-35 95/166
01:03:56
01:04:39
979
852
Male Graham Clements 36-45 164/204
01:04:15
01:04:45
980
261
Male Anthony Hill 36-45 165/204
01:04:24
01:04:52
981
858
Male Jack Sprigg 16-25 67/90
01:03:19
01:04:53
982
897
Female Tricia Dixon 36-45 86/173
01:03:50
01:04:53
983
961
Male James Atwell 26-35 169/217
01:03:12
01:04:53
984
1403
Male Neil Holt
01:04:15
01:04:54
985
1038
Female Clare Sutcliffe Roefield Leisure 26-35 96/166
01:04:11
01:04:55
986
1219
Female Caz Wadsworth Ribby Hall Village 46-55 47/112
01:04:37
01:04:55
987
510
Male Trevor Grundy 66+ 12/33
01:03:04
01:04:56
988
1695
Female Sue Pilkington 46-55 48/112
01:03:32
01:04:56
989
1518
Male Jordan Patterson 16-25 68/90
01:03:53
01:04:58
990
1316
Male David Heaton 56-65 60/85
01:04:06
01:05:00
991
1617
Male Mark Hammond 36-45 166/204
01:03:52
01:05:01
992
57
Female Yvonne Wright Barista Coffee 46-55 49/112
01:04:35
01:05:02
993
353
Male Stephen Mitchell 46-55 148/186
01:04:08
01:05:03
994
1749
Male Russell Woodward 36-45 167/204
01:03:51
01:05:03
995
1665
Female Louise Gover 36-45 87/173
01:03:39
01:05:03
996
1082
Female Gillian Scott 36-45 88/173
01:03:33
01:05:05
997
1328
Male Andy Millwood 26-35 170/217
01:03:56
01:05:05
998
887
Male Chris Waddington Ben Brown 26-35 171/217
01:03:30
01:05:06
999
764
Female Georgia Curley 16-25 47/97
01:04:21
01:05:07
1000
136
Female Rebecca Vowles 26-35 97/166
01:04:34
01:05:08
1001
1111
Male Chris Evans 26-35 172/217
01:03:54
01:05:09
1002
208
Male Jamie Kilgour 26-35 173/217
01:04:18
01:05:10
1003
567
Male Tom Williams 66+ 13/33
01:03:54
01:05:11
1004
445
Female Liz Mccooey 56-65 13/37
01:05:05
01:05:12
1005
444
Male Peter Mccooey 56-65 61/85
01:05:05
01:05:13
1006
1252
Male Brad Neilson 26-35 174/217
01:05:15
01:05:15
1007
972
Female Katie Garnett 26-35 98/166
01:04:21
01:05:16
1008
864
Male Andrew French 36-45 168/204
01:03:24
01:05:17
1009
1186
Female Linz Williams 26-35 99/166
01:03:23
01:05:17
1010
1343
Male Ben Wright 15 and Under 30/42
01:04:21
01:05:17
1011
736
Female Pamela Brisco 46-55 50/112
01:04:05
01:05:20
1012
1734
Male Paul Hodgson 26-35 175/217
01:04:02
01:05:21
1013
613
Male Robert Feehan 36-45 169/204
01:05:24
01:05:24
1014
1405
Female Vicky Purvor
01:04:35
01:05:25
1015
1404
Male Glenn Purvor
01:04:36
01:05:26
1016
1437
Male Phil Drabble 46-55 149/186
01:04:32
01:05:26
1017
1135
Female Sarah Heaps Park Community Academy 16-25 48/97
01:04:17
01:05:28
1018
1217
Male Graham Wilkinson Ribby Hall Village 26-35 176/217
01:05:04
01:05:28
1019
1551
Female Clare Jackson 26-35 100/166
01:04:16
01:05:28
1020
478
Female Hayley Brown Team Hanley 16-25 49/97
01:04:07
01:05:32
1021
913
Male Christopher Hodgson 26-35 177/217
01:04:16
01:05:33
1022
235
Male Paul Thompson 46-55 150/186
01:03:58
01:05:35
1023
1241
Male John Anthoney 26-35 178/217
01:04:18
01:05:35
1024
1837
Female Michelle Sheirdan 46-55 51/112
01:05:03
01:05:36
1025
1387
Male Miles Drobny
01:05:20
01:05:38
1026
900
Female Alexander Gauthier
01:03:57
01:05:40
1027
1370
Female Diane Saxton Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 89/173
01:05:12
01:05:42
1028
1372
Female Fiona Fox Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 90/173
01:05:10
01:05:42
1029
180
Female Chloe Jordan Team Donald 15 and Under 16/39
01:05:16
01:05:43
1030
988
Male Stephan Thompson 4 PARKY 46-55 151/186
01:04:53
01:05:43
1031
1290
Male Mark Thompson 46-55 152/186
01:04:54
01:05:43
1032
179
Male David Jordan Team Donald 36-45 170/204
01:05:17
01:05:44
1033
1234
Male Andrew Clayton 26-35 179/217
01:04:20
01:05:46
1034
1294
Female Marie Davidson 26-35 101/166
01:04:21
01:05:46
1035
511
Female Karen Gardt 56-65 14/37
01:05:31
01:05:49
1036
1729
Male George Wraith
01:04:02
01:05:49
1037
1182
Female Lindsey Calvert 26-35 102/166
01:04:31
01:05:51
1038
1826
Female Jasmine Cherry Highfurlong 16-25 50/97
01:05:21
01:05:52
1039
40
Male Robert Wyatt 36-45 171/204
01:04:19
01:05:56
1040
758
Male Paul Boldy 46-55 153/186
01:04:46
01:05:59
1041
794
Female Karen Tannian 46-55 52/112
01:04:48
01:06:00
1042
264
Male Gary Larkin 26-35 180/217
01:05:07
01:06:03
1043
1745
Male Robin Baddley 26-35 181/217
01:04:45
01:06:03
1044
941
Male Danny Gunn Ribby Hall Village 26-35 182/217
01:05:34
01:06:04
1045
1128
Male Matthew Sale 26-35 183/217
01:04:47
01:06:05
1046
1538
Male Harvey Wilkinson-Knight 15 and Under 31/42
01:05:48
01:06:06
1047
156
Male Peter Edge 56-65 62/85
01:05:00
01:06:07
1048
627
Male Andrew Reid 46-55 154/186
01:05:49
01:06:07
1049
1689
Male Dave Downey 26-35 184/217
01:06:07
01:06:07
1050
1174
Female Shelagh Parkinson 46-55 53/112
01:05:32
01:06:10
1051
1796
Male Nick Soboljew 56-65 63/85
01:05:08
01:06:14
1052
955
Female Karen Trent 36-45 91/173
01:05:06
01:06:19
1053
851
Female Mandy Whitham 46-55 54/112
01:05:28
01:06:21
1054
1655
Male Aaron Dubers 26-35 185/217
01:05:50
01:06:23
1055
1823
Female Florence Booth 16-25 51/97
01:06:06
01:06:24
1056
1633
Male Nick Bucknell 26-35 186/217
01:05:13
01:06:24
1057
1643
Female Stephanie Holroyd 26-35 103/166
01:05:14
01:06:24
1058
352
Female Clair Richardson 36-45 92/173
01:05:26
01:06:26
1059
1531
Female Sarah Hopkinson 15 and Under 17/39
01:05:36
01:06:28
1060
606
Male Simon Allsop 46-55 155/186
01:06:05
01:06:31
1061
1697
Female Jaime Dixon 26-35 104/166
01:06:09
01:06:33
1062
1293
Male Julian Jakobsons 46-55 156/186
01:05:32
01:06:35
1063
420
Male Ashley Osborne 16-25 69/90
01:05:21
01:06:36
1064
1629
Female Nicola Mason 26-35 105/166
01:05:29
01:06:36
1065
1530
Female Rebecca Hopkinson 16-25 52/97
01:05:45
01:06:37
1066
1430
Male James Gerrard 36-45 172/204
01:04:50
01:06:39
1067
1432
Male Steven Rudmon 36-45 173/204
01:04:51
01:06:39
1068
1431
Female Anne-Marie Clinning 26-35 106/166
01:04:51
01:06:40
1069
226
Male Douglas Roberts Ben Brown 36-45 174/204
01:04:58
01:06:45
1070
765
Male Martin Clegg 26-35 187/217
01:06:04
01:06:51
1071
828
Male John Wellings 46-55 157/186
01:05:54
01:06:51
1072
1375
Female Amanda Lawton 36-45 93/173
01:05:54
01:06:51
1073
875
Male Ethan Wright 16-25 70/90
01:05:32
01:06:54
1074
1819
Female Linda Turner 46-55 55/112
01:05:36
01:06:56
1075
874
Female Andrea Wright 46-55 56/112
01:05:34
01:06:56
1076
1300
Female Trudy Donnelly 56-65 15/37
01:06:28
01:07:01
1077
1914
Female Naomi Lee 16-25 53/97
01:06:17
01:07:01
1078
1346
Female Fiona Gardner 16-25 54/97
01:06:18
01:07:02
1079
1179
Male Terry Rowell 56-65 64/85
01:06:22
01:07:03
1080
436
Female Heidi Webber 36-45 94/173
01:06:08
01:07:07
1081
585
Female Natalie Clarkson TSB Cleveleys 26-35 107/166
01:06:00
01:07:10
1082
519
Female Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers 46-55 57/112
01:06:24
01:07:12
1083
16
Female Kim Mcguire 56-65 16/37
01:06:09
01:07:13
1084
375
Male David Dewhurst 56-65 65/85
01:06:56
01:07:18
1085
410
Female Sharon King 36-45 95/173
01:06:57
01:07:18
1086
1704
Male Dominic Sanderson 16-25 71/90
01:06:10
01:07:18
1087
407
Female Emma Perry Jack s Belles 36-45 96/173
01:06:19
01:07:19
1088
925
Female Alexandra Vann 16-25 55/97
01:06:25
01:07:19
1089
293
Female Liz Haggart 36-45 97/173
01:06:54
01:07:22
1090
266
Female Jade Stevenson 16-25 56/97
01:06:56
01:07:23
1091
234
Female Victoria Benson 36-45 98/173
01:06:21
01:07:27
1092
549
Male Lee Sherrington 36-45 175/204
01:07:00
01:07:29
1093
783
Male Michael Holbrook 46-55 158/186
01:06:43
01:07:30
1094
917
Female Karen Fera Team MSA 36-45 99/173
01:06:55
01:07:32
1095
143
Female Cheetham June Jack s Belles 46-55 58/112
01:06:35
01:07:35
1096
1817
Male Lee Chandler 26-35 188/217
01:07:13
01:07:37
1097
793
Male Graham Ince 46-55 159/186
01:06:59
01:07:39
1098
95
Male Jack West 16-25 72/90
01:06:58
01:07:40
1099
79
Female Wendy Booth-Saxton 46-55 59/112
01:06:47
01:07:50
1100
1120
Female Faith Currie 15 and Under 18/39
01:06:41
01:07:53
1101
1557
Female Nicola Guerin 46-55 60/112
01:07:09
01:08:01
1102
1800
Male Chris Guerin 46-55 160/186
01:07:09
01:08:01
1103
248
Male George Marsland 15 and Under 32/42
01:07:25
01:08:04
1104
1626
Male Leroy Farmer 36-45 176/204
01:07:43
01:08:04
1105
782
Male Craig Turner 46-55 161/186
01:07:41
01:08:05
1106
239
Male David Marsland 56-65 66/85
01:07:28
01:08:06
1107
995
Male Chris Heyes 46-55 162/186
01:06:17
01:08:06
1108
994
Female Julia Heyes 36-45 100/173
01:06:18
01:08:07
1109
1051
Female Laura Smith 16-25 57/97
01:07:16
01:08:10
1110
924
Male Praveen Rao 46-55 163/186
01:07:51
01:08:19
1111
1524
Female Allison Phillips 46-55 61/112
01:07:11
01:08:20
1112
1119
Female Claire Currie 36-45 101/173
01:07:09
01:08:21
1113
975
Female Hester Holdsworth Nicester 36-45 102/173
01:06:55
01:08:23
1114
1175
Female Celma Naylor Nicester 46-55 62/112
01:06:55
01:08:23
1115
655
Female Claire Forrest 36-45 103/173
01:06:24
01:08:24
1116
976
Female Nicola Dale-Hutchinson Nicester 46-55 63/112
01:06:56
01:08:24
1117
686
Female Katherine Southwell Ben Brown 36-45 104/173
01:06:52
01:08:27
1118
1710
Female Lauren Wade 26-35 108/166
01:07:17
01:08:29
1119
714
Male Mark Rees 36-45 177/204
01:08:15
01:08:30
1120
89
Female Beth Higginbottom 36-45 105/173
01:07:19
01:08:32
1121
10
Male Terry Heyworth 46-55 164/186
01:08:05
01:08:35
1122
1922
Male Peter Crahan 56-65 67/85
01:08:02
01:08:35
1123
422
Female Kayleigh Ball 16-25 58/97
01:07:36
01:08:36
1124
1735
Male Alec Lynott
01:07:18
01:08:37
1125
621
Female Carol Hendry 36-45 106/173
01:08:40
01:08:47
1126
827
Male Stuart Leigh 46-55 165/186
01:08:23
01:08:49
1127
1728
Female Nicola Stowe 36-45 107/173
01:07:09
01:08:55
1128
1684
Female Francesca Lipscombe 26-35 109/166
01:08:36
01:08:55
1129
562
Male Edward Ashworth 36-45 178/204
01:08:15
01:08:56
1130
564
Female Vikki Ashworth 36-45 108/173
01:08:20
01:09:01
1131
520
Female Michelle Marshall 36-45 109/173
01:08:30
01:09:08
1132
1345
Male Marcus Masterson 15 and Under 33/42
01:08:05
01:09:09
1133
1347
Female Keisha Masterson 15 and Under 19/39
01:08:06
01:09:10
1134
508
Female Kathleen Walmsley 66+ 1/12
01:08:12
01:09:16
1135
47
Female Shelley Wood 36-45 110/173
01:08:35
01:09:17
1136
769
Male Phil Langley 26-35 189/217
01:08:35
01:09:21
1137
500
Male Peter Isaacs 66+ 14/33
01:09:00
01:09:24
1138
1164
Male Darren Sephton 36-45 179/204
01:07:45
01:09:24
1139
529
Female Rosie Graham Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 64/112
01:08:01
01:09:25
1140
1348
Female Rochelle Graham 16-25 59/97
01:08:02
01:09:25
1141
154
Female Deborah Cotton 36-45 111/173
01:08:55
01:09:29
1142
843
Male Robbie Wellings 36-45 180/204
01:08:36
01:09:35
1143
1827
Female Anne Marie Bradley Madame Tussauds Blackpool 36-45 112/173
01:09:16
01:09:44
1144
846
Male Mark Glover 36-45 181/204
01:08:00
01:09:48
1145
1197
Female Debbie Holden 46-55 65/112
01:09:21
01:09:51
1146
1759
Male Andrew Lang 46-55 166/186
01:09:04
01:09:52
1147
17
Female Cathy Thompson 36-45 113/173
01:09:18
01:09:56
1148
906
Female Lorna Burhouse 26-35 110/166
01:08:44
01:09:56
1149
1106
Male Carl Barnard Carl Adrian Barnard 46-55 167/186
01:08:22
01:09:57
1150
1107
Female Georgia Barnard 16-25 60/97
01:08:23
01:09:57
1151
362
Female Julie Hibbert 46-55 66/112
01:08:53
01:09:58
1152
1094
Female Vicki Olthoff 46-55 67/112
01:08:47
01:09:58
1153
1561
Male Richard Olley 66+ 15/33
01:09:09
01:09:59
1154
1212
Male Blake Sale Ribby Hall Village 26-35 190/217
01:09:45
01:10:02
1155
1753
Female Amelia Wilmott 15 and Under 20/39
01:09:32
01:10:02
1156
162
Female Kimberley Simmons Team Simmo 16-25 61/97
01:09:29
01:10:06
1157
149
Female Charlotte Mieczek 26-35 111/166
01:10:07
01:10:07
1158
150
Female Naomi Simmons Team Simmo 26-35 112/166
01:09:30
01:10:08
1159
554
Female Dawn Simmons Team Simmo 46-55 68/112
01:09:31
01:10:08
1160
1240
Male Jon Goodwin 36-45 182/204
01:08:56
01:10:09
1161
775
Male Jason Broadbent 36-45 183/204
01:09:40
01:10:10
1162
776
Female Emma Lay Ribby Hall Village 26-35 113/166
01:09:41
01:10:10
1163
898
Female Gwyneth Judge 46-55 69/112
01:09:08
01:10:11
1164
1248
Female Elizabeth Fallon 46-55 70/112
01:08:31
01:10:12
1165
595
Female Heather Joy 46-55 71/112
01:09:46
01:10:18
1166
1009
Female Sharon Tomkinson 46-55 72/112
01:09:37
01:10:27
1167
412
Female Helen Hatton 36-45 114/173
01:09:16
01:10:30
1168
833
Male Liam Garmston Beech Jackson 16-25 73/90
01:10:16
01:10:30
1169
1562
Female Michelle Olley 56-65 17/37
01:09:41
01:10:31
1170
50
Female Theresa Windybot Socercise 36-45 115/173
01:09:09
01:10:36
1171
49
Female Sarah Dunstan 26-35 114/166
01:09:21
01:10:38
1172
336
Female Louisa Hughes 46-55 73/112
01:09:25
01:10:39
1173
753
Female Michelle Robson 26-35 115/166
01:09:25
01:10:50
1174
664
Female Samantha Walker 46-55 74/112
01:10:01
01:10:55
1175
950
Female Kathryn Brown Ribby Hall Village 16-25 62/97
01:09:59
01:10:57
1176
1779
Female Christina Addison 36-45 116/173
01:10:22
01:10:59
1177
424
Female Lisa Wellings 36-45 117/173
01:10:12
01:11:09
1178
741
Male Ian Waddington 46-55 168/186
01:10:23
01:11:11
1179
113
Female Heather Bradley Tsopanoglou 36-45 118/173
01:09:51
01:11:12
1180
423
Female Jen Fishendale 26-35 116/166
01:09:51
01:11:12
1181
373
Female Lynn Mawdsley 56-65 18/37
01:10:23
01:11:13
1182
110
Male Daniel Marshall-Wood 26-35 191/217
01:10:11
01:11:17
1183
1073
Female Alice Bryze 36-45 119/173
01:10:15
01:11:23
1184
721
Male Brian Delooze 56-65 68/85
01:11:02
01:11:32
1185
722
Male Matthew Delooze 16-25 74/90
01:11:03
01:11:32
1186
723
Male Joseph Delooze 16-25 75/90
01:11:03
01:11:32
1187
871
Female Amanda Greaves 46-55 75/112
01:10:31
01:11:39
1188
1004
Male Rhys Thompson Reform Health Club 16-25 76/90
01:11:29
01:11:48
1189
1322
Female Joanne Anderson 26-35 117/166
01:10:00
01:11:57
1190
1326
Female Janette Ball 46-55 76/112
01:10:00
01:11:57
1191
1417
Male Dave Eardley 66+ 16/33
01:09:59
01:11:57
1192
1108
Female Sally Rathbone 36-45 120/173
01:10:51
01:11:58
1193
620
Female Catherine Bamber 16-25 63/97
01:10:26
01:11:59
1194
1926
Female Stephanie Fairclough 16-25 64/97
01:10:28
01:12:02
1195
1750
Male George Flanagan 56-65 69/85
01:12:03
01:12:03
1196
1654
Male Gavin Oldman 26-35 192/217
01:10:14
01:12:05
1197
1315
Female Emily Jones 15 and Under 21/39
01:11:40
01:12:18
1198
1314
Male Stephen Jones 46-55 169/186
01:11:42
01:12:19
1199
1756
Male Kieran Laskowski 16-25 77/90
01:11:19
01:12:35
1200
1757
Female Charlotte Harwood 16-25 65/97
01:11:19
01:12:35
1201
1306
Female Racheal Walsh 26-35 118/166
01:11:01
01:12:43
1202
1353
Male Matt Hornby 26-35 193/217
01:11:20
01:12:43
1203
557
Female Dalia Houlden Jack s Belles 36-45 121/173
01:11:40
01:12:44
1204
850
Male Martyn Hamer 26-35 194/217
01:11:31
01:12:44
1205
8
Female Tracy Howarth 36-45 122/173
01:11:18
01:12:47
1206
9
Male Hadrian Howarth 36-45 184/204
01:11:19
01:12:47
1207
1669
Female Emma Wilson 16-25 66/97
01:11:27
01:12:47
1208
124
Male Andrew Brown Ben Brown 36-45 185/204
01:10:57
01:12:49
1209
123
Female Claire Brown Ben Brown 26-35 119/166
01:10:58
01:12:50
1210
1660
Male Rhys Cook 26-35 195/217
01:12:07
01:12:52
1211
742
Female Kate Hempel 56-65 19/37
01:12:03
01:12:54
1212
1140
Male Harry Hammond Team Ben Brown 15 and Under 34/42
01:11:17
01:12:54
1213
526
Male David Gilligan Blackpool Transport Runners 56-65 70/85
01:11:13
01:12:55
1214
1932
Female Sarah Spencer 46-55 77/112
01:12:33
01:13:02
1215
1931
Male Frank Skelly 46-55 170/186
01:12:34
01:13:02
1216
575
Male George Berwick 16-25 78/90
01:11:26
01:13:05
1217
521
Male Ian Dale Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 186/204
01:11:51
01:13:06
1218
522
Male Michael Maume Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 171/186
01:11:51
01:13:06
1219
1349
Female Rebecca Thompson 26-35 120/166
01:11:46
01:13:10
1220
153
Female Catherine Middleton Jack s Belles 56-65 20/37
01:12:05
01:13:11
1221
809
Female Lois Hitchen 15 and Under 22/39
01:12:14
01:13:16
1222
484
Female Kenzie Hingley 15 and Under 23/39
01:12:16
01:13:17
1223
439
Female Lucy Ball 15 and Under 24/39
01:12:18
01:13:18
1224
464
Male Stanley Jackson 66+ 17/33
01:11:21
01:13:18
1225
1833
Male Steven White Walkabout 16-25 79/90
01:13:04
01:13:24
1226
1258
Male Philip White 36-45 187/204
01:11:49
01:13:32
1227
1242
Female Micaela Ramsamy 16-25 67/97
01:12:18
01:13:35
1228
826
Male Tim Davies 66+ 18/33
01:12:48
01:13:51
1229
69
Female Chloe Jones 26-35 121/166
01:12:49
01:13:52
1230
615
Female Rachel Johnson 26-35 122/166
01:13:10
01:13:57
1231
616
Female Julie Bennick 26-35 123/166
01:13:10
01:13:57
1232
1903
Male Anthony Taylor 26-35 196/217
01:12:40
01:13:58
1233
552
Female Jana Rybanska 26-35 124/166
01:13:10
01:13:59
1234
693
Male David Clegg 46-55 172/186
01:13:13
01:14:00
1235
1727
Female Lucy Nyland 26-35 125/166
01:13:14
01:14:03
1236
868
Female Natalie Mccombe 36-45 123/173
01:13:12
01:14:08
1237
1264
Female Sonia Yates 36-45 124/173
01:13:31
01:14:14
1238
1270
Male Martin Coates 26-35 197/217
01:13:56
01:14:14
1239
4
Male Andrew Crich 36-45 188/204
01:13:16
01:14:15
1240
5
Female Shelley Crich 46-55 78/112
01:13:17
01:14:15
1241
7
Male Paul Shepherd 36-45 189/204
01:13:16
01:14:15
1242
1550
Female Claire Hermolle
01:13:58
01:14:15
1243
1771
Female Rebecca Hermolle 16-25 68/97
01:13:59
01:14:16
1244
458
Male Steve Caunce 56-65 71/85
01:13:37
01:14:21
1245
867
Female Caroline Hodgson Team Simpkin 56-65 21/37
01:13:11
01:14:21
1246
1668
Female Becky Dickinson 36-45 125/173
01:13:00
01:14:21
1247
985
Female Helen Littler 36-45 126/173
01:13:24
01:14:24
1248
137
Female Joanna Jennings Jack s Belles 36-45 127/173
01:13:23
01:14:27
1249
163
Female Claire Smith Jack s Belles 46-55 79/112
01:13:23
01:14:27
1250
524
Male Anthony Satchwell Blackpool Transport Runners 26-35 198/217
01:14:13
01:14:29
1251
1832
Male Gordon Edwards Walkabout 16-25 80/90
01:14:13
01:14:33
1252
609
Female Fiona Parker 46-55 80/112
01:13:17
01:14:34
1253
1774
Female Millie Threlfall 16-25 69/97
01:14:19
01:14:40
1254
608
Male Les Robertson 66+ 19/33
01:13:41
01:14:42
1255
460
Female Wendy Robertson 66+ 2/12
01:13:43
01:14:43
1256
98
Male Peter O hara 46-55 173/186
01:13:07
01:14:45
1257
1163
Female Caz Matthews THE CAZ Matthews 46-55 81/112
01:12:59
01:14:51
1258
1170
Male Aidan Raybould 36-45 190/204
01:12:59
01:14:51
1259
1917
Male Maciei Dabhsw 46-55 174/186
01:14:19
01:14:56
1260
704
Female Pam Wareing
01:14:23
01:15:00
1261
1256
Female Hope Booth 16-25 70/97
01:14:45
01:15:02
1262
52
Female Kate Harper 26-35 126/166
01:13:58
01:15:07
1263
425
Female Marjorie Powell 56-65 22/37
01:14:11
01:15:07
1264
276
Female Leanne Smith 26-35 127/166
01:14:08
01:15:09
1265
481
Male Choudhury Emdad 36-45 191/204
01:14:42
01:15:15
1266
692
Female Charlotte Evans 26-35 128/166
01:14:30
01:15:16
1267
1776
Male Bradley Burrow 46-55 175/186
01:13:52
01:15:20
1268
1778
Female Hayley Lunt 36-45 128/173
01:13:52
01:15:20
1269
408
Male Declan Brown 16-25 81/90
01:13:49
01:15:24
1270
1043
Male James Bryze 36-45 192/204
01:14:34
01:15:44
1271
717
Female Pauline Taylor 46-55 82/112
01:15:21
01:15:45
1272
1730
Female Theresa Wraith 36-45 129/173
01:14:06
01:15:52
1273
1640
Female Emily Holdsworth 15 and Under 25/39
01:15:10
01:15:55
1274
888
Male Chris Bennett Ben Brown 26-35 199/217
01:14:22
01:15:58
1275
505
Female Dana Andrews 36-45 130/173
01:15:06
01:16:01
1276
251
Female Rachel Smith 16-25 71/97
01:14:29
01:16:08
1277
463
Female Saskia Daly 15 and Under 26/39
01:15:07
01:16:08
1278
253
Female Laura Alves 26-35 129/166
01:14:30
01:16:09
1279
29
Female Helen Bobtail Socercise 26-35 130/166
01:14:46
01:16:13
1280
240
Female Nicola Marsland 36-45 131/173
01:15:40
01:16:17
1281
1923
Female Jennifer Rhodes 26-35 131/166
01:15:36
01:16:20
1282
455
Male Martin Hillary 66+ 20/33
01:15:04
01:16:25
1283
1273
Male Daniel O callaghan 26-35 200/217
01:16:06
01:16:25
1284
1532
Female Ann Earnshaw 46-55 83/112
01:15:06
01:16:25
1285
811
Female Beth Hitchen 15 and Under 27/39
01:15:27
01:16:29
1286
1396
Male William Hammond 15 and Under 35/42
01:14:40
01:16:29
1287
688
Female Anne-Marie Richards 46-55 84/112
01:15:32
01:16:30
1288
60
Male Paul Woodward 56-65 72/85
01:16:10
01:16:34
1289
1816
Female Rachel Woodward 16-25 72/97
01:16:11
01:16:35
1290
1804
Female Laura Schollar Ben Brown 36-45 132/173
01:14:50
01:16:37
1291
817
Female Ellie Smith 15 and Under 28/39
01:14:59
01:16:38
1292
399
Male D S Thompson 56-65 73/85
01:14:56
01:16:39
1293
1269
Female Orla Jones 15 and Under 29/39
01:15:21
01:16:39
1294
816
Male Stan Smith 56-65 74/85
01:15:02
01:16:41
1295
109
Male Dominic Macknight Jack s Belles 16-25 82/90
01:15:47
01:16:47
1296
810
Female Claire Hitchen 46-55 85/112
01:15:48
01:16:50
1297
1206
Female Cassandra Ball Ribby Hall Village 26-35 132/166
01:16:33
01:16:50
1298
1637
Female Catherine Punter 46-55 86/112
01:16:26
01:16:53
1299
1520
Female Samantha Sinclair 26-35 133/166
01:16:27
01:16:54
1300
1912
Male Tom Southern 26-35 201/217
01:15:03
01:16:54
1301
977
Female Melissa Kenton 16-25 73/97
01:15:04
01:16:55
1302
974
Female Ci Zhao 16-25 74/97
01:15:07
01:16:56
1303
786
Female Shirley Procter-Dow 36-45 133/173
01:16:27
01:17:00
1304
221
Female Gemma Fairclough 26-35 134/166
01:16:28
01:17:01
1305
1010
Female Sarah Cutbush 46-55 87/112
01:15:27
01:17:06
1306
84
Male Paul Wadsworth 46-55 176/186
01:16:21
01:17:27
1307
1652
Female Gemma Scott 26-35 135/166
01:16:24
01:17:27
1308
551
Female Annabel Southern 36-45 134/173
01:15:45
01:17:37
1309
402
Male John Bell 66+ 21/33
01:16:00
01:17:38
1310
516
Female Lisa Young 46-55 88/112
01:17:51
01:18:01
1311
80
Male Richard Mills 26-35 202/217
01:18:04
01:18:04
1312
1835
Female Huiting Zhong 16-25 75/97
01:16:16
01:18:04
1313
1093
Male David Simpson 26-35 203/217
01:17:09
01:18:08
1314
747
Male Macauley Glennon 16-25 83/90
01:16:42
01:18:09
1315
746
Male Austin Glennon 56-65 75/85
01:16:45
01:18:12
1316
371
Male Bryan Harding 66+ 22/33
01:17:13
01:18:19
1317
504
Male Richard Wallis 36-45 193/204
01:17:19
01:18:21
1318
1512
Male Neill Meredith 26-35 204/217
01:17:11
01:18:29
1319
732
Female Jessica Butterworth 26-35 136/166
01:16:57
01:18:33
1320
733
Male Graham Butterworth 56-65 76/85
01:16:58
01:18:33
1321
111
Female Lucy Hoyle 15 and Under 30/39
01:17:29
01:18:40
1322
171
Male Ryan King 16-25 84/90
01:16:51
01:18:43
1323
1511
Female Michelle Tierney Ben Brown 26-35 137/166
01:17:08
01:18:57
1324
594
Female Mel Hesketh-Monks Best Little Network 36-45 135/173
01:17:43
01:18:59
1325
1510
Male Macualey Tierney Ben Brown 15 and Under 36/42
01:17:25
01:19:13
1326
198
Female Joanne Macrae AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 138/166
01:18:22
01:19:14
1327
101
Female Bernadette Macknight Jack s Belles 46-55 89/112
01:18:30
01:19:30
1328
135
Female Kate Ferris Jack s Belles 36-45 136/173
01:18:28
01:19:30
1329
1098
Male Norman Tailor 56-65 77/85
01:19:10
01:19:47
1330
498
Female Jeanette Pope 36-45 137/173
01:18:10
01:19:48
1331
1243
Female Tori Kenyon Ben Brown 36-45 138/173
01:18:06
01:19:53
1332
605
Female Cheryl Phelps Team Baz 36-45 139/173
01:18:47
01:19:59
1333
1172
Female Donna Woods 26-35 139/166
01:18:00
01:20:00
1334
1381
Female Fiona Scragg
01:19:15
01:20:11
1335
1141
Male Charlie Hammond Team Ben Brown 15 and Under 37/42
01:18:38
01:20:15
1336
339
Female Emma Colleage 26-35 140/166
01:19:15
01:20:29
1337
708
Female Tracy Walker Jack s Belles 36-45 140/173
01:19:51
01:20:56
1338
709
Female Anna Woods Jack s Belles 36-45 141/173
01:19:51
01:20:56
1339
428
Female Katy Holder 26-35 141/166
01:20:01
01:21:03
1340
475
Male James Butcher 46-55 177/186
01:20:10
01:21:03
1341
756
Female Nicola Cavanagh 36-45 142/173
01:20:10
01:21:03
1342
73
Female Sue Chadwick 36-45 143/173
01:21:05
01:21:05
1343
922
Female Etty Ni Chleirigh 16-25 76/97
01:20:41
01:21:07
1344
254
Female Claire Spargo 36-45 144/173
01:19:25
01:21:09
1345
1400
Female Jacqueline White
01:19:25
01:21:09
1346
1721
Female Rachel Collins Team Next 36-45 145/173
01:20:19
01:21:11
1347
1724
Female Hannah Reid Team Next 16-25 77/97
01:20:20
01:21:12
1348
1725
Female Sally Marshall Team Next 16-25 78/97
01:20:21
01:21:13
1349
1085
Female Cerri Jones Marketing Do 10k 26-35 142/166
01:20:29
01:21:16
1350
1638
Male Andrew Brydon 36-45 194/204
01:19:18
01:21:17
1351
1614
Female Julie Dean REFORM STUDIO 46-55 90/112
01:20:41
01:21:24
1352
1506
Female Sara Parker 15 and Under 31/39
01:20:40
01:21:24
1353
1100
Female Emma Bristow 36-45 146/173
01:21:02
01:21:29
1354
1301
Male Liam Colston 26-35 205/217
01:20:46
01:21:32
1355
682
Male Michael Sugden 66+ 23/33
01:20:18
01:21:35
1356
117
Male Ben Spriggs 26-35 206/217
01:21:45
01:21:45
1357
310
Male Mark Barrett 26-35 207/217
01:21:13
01:21:53
1358
306
Male Paul Farrell 46-55 178/186
01:21:13
01:21:54
1359
936
Female Beth Mellodew Ribby Hall Village 16-25 79/97
01:20:39
01:21:55
1360
448
Male Paul Scott 26-35 208/217
01:20:56
01:22:03
1361
685
Female Samantha Moss 16-25 80/97
01:20:57
01:22:09
1362
1023
Female Catherine May 26-35 143/166
01:20:49
01:22:11
1363
1246
Female Phoebe Kenyon Ben Brown 15 and Under 32/39
01:20:32
01:22:16
1364
623
Female Karen Gaden Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 144/166
01:20:54
01:22:18
1365
719
Male David James 26-35 209/217
01:20:30
01:22:22
1366
213
Female Helen Meehan 56-65 23/37
01:21:58
01:22:27
1367
1814
Male Christopher Wilmott Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 195/204
01:21:58
01:22:29
1368
1657
Male Michael Flynn 36-45 196/204
01:21:07
01:22:38
1369
949
Female Zoe Jemson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 81/97
01:21:36
01:22:52
1370
1205
Female Abbie Jemson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 82/97
01:21:36
01:22:52
1371
1556
Female Dana Gledhill 56-65 24/37
01:22:23
01:22:52
1372
1773
Female Donna Threlfall 36-45 147/173
01:22:32
01:22:53
1373
1751
Female Helen Brown 26-35 145/166
01:21:32
01:22:55
1374
509
Female Barbara Bassett 66+ 3/12
01:22:04
01:23:08
1375
1645
Female Rebecca Murdoch 36-45 148/173
01:22:01
01:23:09
1376
1647
Female Alyson Spencer 46-55 91/112
01:22:02
01:23:10
1377
625
Male Derick Holmes 66+ 24/33
01:21:14
01:23:14
1378
1649
Male Martin Porter 26-35 210/217
01:22:04
01:23:37
1379
1609
Female Tracy Andrews 46-55 92/112
01:22:41
01:23:53
1380
1324
Female Reece Jones 15 and Under 33/39
01:22:04
01:24:03
1381
465
Male Mark Smith 36-45 197/204
01:22:05
01:24:04
1382
379
Male David Wilkinson 66+ 25/33
01:23:59
01:24:18
1383
760
Female Rebecca Naylor 16-25 83/97
01:22:23
01:24:22
1384
1232
Male Warren Smith 36-45 198/204
01:24:25
01:24:25
1385
1519
Male Andrew Pearson 56-65 78/85
01:23:46
01:24:25
1386
1247
Female Abi Kenyon Ben Brown 15 and Under 34/39
01:22:49
01:24:33
1387
812
Female Denise Wrigley TSB Fleetwood 56-65 25/37
01:23:50
01:24:59
1388
542
Male Thomas Pridding Blackpool Transport Runners 56-65 79/85
01:24:05
01:25:08
1389
1678
Male Daniel Bradley 16-25 85/90
01:24:07
01:25:16
1390
697
Female Stevie-Jo Godfrey 26-35 146/166
01:24:09
01:25:17
1391
1134
Female Julie Twist TSB Cleveleys 56-65 26/37
01:24:33
01:25:41
1392
1272
Female Anna Jones 15 and Under 35/39
01:24:45
01:26:02
1393
986
Female Stephanie Thompson 4 PARKY 16-25 84/97
01:25:16
01:26:06
1394
987
Female Maisie Thompson 4 PARKY 15 and Under 36/39
01:25:18
01:26:06
1395
1267
Female Catherine Jones 36-45 149/173
01:24:49
01:26:08
1396
1442
Female Ellie Mercer
01:24:29
01:26:13
1397
1602
Female Claire Rich 26-35 147/166
01:25:54
01:26:13
1398
1244
Female Geoff Kenyon Ben Brown 36-45 150/173
01:24:38
01:26:24
1399
400
Female Jasmin Smith 36-45 151/173
01:25:18
01:26:37
1400
1076
Female Fiona O donoghue 46-55 93/112
01:25:18
01:26:37
1401
1641
Female Claire Holdsworth 36-45 152/173
01:26:03
01:26:47
1402
668
Male Simon Truddaiu 26-35 211/217
01:26:03
01:26:51
1403
1338
Female Keira Masterson 15 and Under 37/39
01:25:57
01:27:01
1404
503
Female Louise Wallis 36-45 153/173
01:26:10
01:27:15
1405
592
Female Katy Taylor AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 148/166
01:26:39
01:27:19
1406
969
Female Kerrie Whitehead 26-35 149/166
01:25:51
01:27:28
1407
877
Male Andy Morgan 46-55 179/186
01:27:53
01:27:53
1408
745
Female Cherry Earle 66+ 4/12
01:25:34
01:28:06
1409
1104
Male Gary Jackson 46-55 180/186
01:27:44
01:28:08
1410
1233
Female Louise Masterson 46-55 94/112
01:27:15
01:28:19
1411
710
Female Stephanie Burton-Joyce 16-25 85/97
01:27:36
01:28:34
1412
711
Female Aileen Joyce 46-55 95/112
01:27:35
01:28:34
1413
502
Female Catherine Pendergest 36-45 154/173
01:26:43
01:28:35
1414
1608
Male Terry Andrews 46-55 181/186
01:27:41
01:28:52
1415
1836
Female Che Zhang 16-25 86/97
01:27:05
01:28:53
1416
630
Female Julie Ilett 46-55 96/112
01:28:03
01:29:04
1417
1297
Female Anna Moulding 56-65 27/37
01:28:03
01:29:04
1418
563
Male Richard Roebuck Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 212/217
01:28:15
01:29:48
1419
1739
Male Lee Mccarthy 26-35 213/217
01:28:23
01:29:55
1420
316
Female Jessica Marr 16-25 87/97
01:28:51
01:30:08
1421
315
Female Heidi Sims 26-35 150/166
01:28:59
01:30:15
1422
703
Female Katie Palma Ben Brown 15 and Under 38/39
01:28:41
01:30:18
1423
726
Female Melanie Hammond Ben Brown 36-45 155/173
01:28:33
01:30:19
1424
1161
Female Hema Gurung 36-45 156/173
01:29:45
01:30:28
1425
480
Female Laura Wilkinson 26-35 151/166
01:29:06
01:30:32
1426
1162
Female Tika Gurung NAWA JYOTI HEALTH CENTRE 36-45 157/173
01:29:52
01:30:35
1427
26
Female Paloma Blanca Socercise 36-45 158/173
01:29:41
01:31:08
1428
838
Female Layla Dean TSB Fleetwood 36-45 159/173
01:30:09
01:31:17
1429
873
Female Joanne Shuck TSB Fleetwood 46-55 97/112
01:30:09
01:31:17
1430
586
Female Nicola Rogerson TSB Cleveleys 36-45 160/173
01:30:10
01:31:18
1431
1129
Female Karen Patton TSB Cleveleys 46-55 98/112
01:30:09
01:31:18
1432
397
Male Neal Thornton 36-45 199/204
01:31:59
01:31:59
1433
992
Male Brandon Griffiths High Impact Academy 15 and Under 38/42
01:30:37
01:32:01
1434
991
Female Sarah Griffiths High Impact Academy 26-35 152/166
01:30:40
01:32:02
1435
612
Male John Carr 56-65 80/85
01:30:50
01:32:03
1436
1815
Male Joshua Johnson 15 and Under 39/42
01:31:47
01:32:16
1437
611
Female May Carr 66+ 5/12
01:31:14
01:32:30
1438
214
Female Gaynor Hammond Ben Brown 36-45 161/173
01:31:21
01:33:07
1439
215
Male Joshua Hammond Ben Brown 15 and Under 40/42
01:31:21
01:33:07
1440
1805
Female Jackie Devlin Team Bob 56-65 28/37
01:31:56
01:33:15
1441
635
Female Lisa Ryan Team Bob 46-55 99/112
01:31:58
01:33:17
1442
637
Female Liz Bunn Team Bob 56-65 29/37
01:31:58
01:33:18
1443
761
Female Nuala Herbert Team MSA 66+ 6/12
01:32:51
01:33:51
1444
666
Female Wendy Wood 36-45 162/173
01:33:34
01:34:04
1445
677
Female Emma Murray 16-25 88/97
01:33:33
01:34:28
1446
815
Male David Blant The Swallows 66+ 26/33
01:33:46
01:34:28
1447
841
Female Sharon Curtis The Swallows 46-55 100/112
01:34:13
01:34:56
1448
1156
Female Katie Hornby 26-35 153/166
01:33:34
01:34:58
1449
790
Female Zoe Rogers 26-35 154/166
01:33:57
01:35:23
1450
1356
Female Sophie Hornby 26-35 155/166
01:34:14
01:35:39
1451
1927
Female Perri Mcgovern 16-25 89/97
01:35:01
01:36:35
1452
184
Female Laura Bowdell REFORM GYM 26-35 156/166
01:36:23
01:36:42
1453
568
Male Gareth Griffiths Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 214/217
01:35:20
01:36:44
1454
1155
Female Emma Hornby 26-35 157/166
01:35:17
01:36:44
1455
1709
Male Colin Hill 66+ 27/33
01:35:49
01:37:19
1456
1708
Male Tony Hill 46-55 182/186
01:35:50
01:37:19
1457
1706
Male No Details 36-45 200/204
01:35:50
01:37:19
1458
538
Male Ryan Brehany Blackpool Transport Runners 16-25 86/90
01:37:38
01:37:38
1459
1271
Female Nicola Lipscombe 26-35 158/166
01:37:19
01:37:38
1460
1754
Female Donhn Blundell 26-35 159/166
01:37:29
01:37:49
1461
380
Male William Porter Team Linda 56-65 81/85
01:37:34
01:37:54
1462
660
Female Ann Digman 66+ 7/12
01:36:24
01:37:57
1463
1717
Male Tim Craven 46-55 183/186
01:36:42
01:38:00
1464
132
Female Jess Evans Jack s Belles 16-25 90/97
01:37:21
01:38:21
1465
700
Female Toni Fairholm Jack s Belles 46-55 101/112
01:37:21
01:38:21
1466
1364
Female Elaine Moore 46-55 102/112
01:37:11
01:38:43
1467
1367
Female Leigh Moore 16-25 91/97
01:37:11
01:38:44
1468
1398
Male Joseph Kay 56-65 82/85
01:38:21
01:39:54
1469
540
Male Steven Jones Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 184/186
01:38:57
01:40:34
1470
1384
Male Charlie Trask
01:39:55
01:41:09
1471
1063
Female Claire Walderman High Impact Academy 26-35 160/166
01:39:56
01:41:18
1472
1145
Male Thomas Connelly High Impact Academy 15 and Under 41/42
01:39:55
01:41:18
1473
1061
Male Thomas Walderman High Impact Academy 26-35 215/217
01:39:57
01:41:19
1474
622
Female Samantha Gaden Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 163/173
01:40:11
01:41:36
1475
587
Female Tracey Bailes TSB Cleveleys 36-45 164/173
01:40:46
01:41:56
1476
837
Female Bettina Tuer TSB Fleetwood 46-55 103/112
01:40:46
01:41:56
1477
588
Female Kate Dix TSB Cleveleys 46-55 104/112
01:40:47
01:41:57
1478
1373
Female Ann Sutton 66+ 8/12
01:41:07
01:42:21
1479
1661
Female Joanne Kennett 36-45 165/173
01:41:26
01:42:57
1480
581
Male David Porteous 56-65 83/85
01:41:49
01:42:58
1481
345
Female Laura Fearnley Slimming World 36-45 166/173
01:41:51
01:43:35
1482
497
Female Shirley Foulds 56-65 30/37
01:41:52
01:43:35
1483
1838
Male Christopher Dickinson 16-25 87/90
01:43:04
01:44:01
1484
1662
Female Graham Sunners 36-45 167/173
01:43:08
01:44:04
1485
789
Male Vincent Woods 66+ 28/33
01:42:49
01:44:15
1486
1030
Female Susan Springfield The Swallows 56-65 31/37
01:43:53
01:44:35
1487
1031
Female Anne Nyland The Swallows 56-65 32/37
01:43:52
01:44:35
1488
1726
Female Louise Holden Team Next 46-55 105/112
01:44:00
01:45:18
1489
1716
Unknown Chris Hill 16-25 2/2
01:44:01
01:45:19
1490
1157
Male Ken Tiffany 66+ 29/33
01:44:38
01:45:22
1491
1158
Female Sara Invine 46-55 106/112
01:44:39
01:45:22
1492
1392
Male Tony Hammond
01:43:53
01:45:41
1493
1436
Female Catherine Jones
01:43:49
01:45:41
1494
231
Female Elizabeth Cullen Slimming World 56-65 33/37
01:44:07
01:45:50
1495
725
Female Tracey Welch 46-55 107/112
01:44:07
01:45:50
1496
1334
Female Zanita Siedlich 16-25 92/97
01:45:10
01:46:05
1497
560
Female Sue Hind Mark s Run/Walk/Push 46-55 108/112
01:45:09
01:46:42
1498
656
Female Amelia Walmsley Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 168/173
01:45:10
01:46:43
1499
1656
Male Stephen Phillips 36-45 201/204
01:45:33
01:47:03
1500
286
Female Marjorie Conroy 66+ 9/12
01:46:56
01:47:43
1501
1102
Male Alwin Stockdale 66+ 30/33
01:46:57
01:47:47
1502
68
Female Amanda Bennett 36-45 169/173
01:46:08
01:48:01
1503
573
Male Marcus Beasley Fairness Commission - Run for Dementia 46-55 185/186
01:46:09
01:48:02
1504
148
Female Helen Wright 46-55 109/112
01:48:42
01:49:52
1505
1190
Male Dean Williams dry yer eyes 26-35 216/217
01:49:15
01:50:14
1506
1276
Female Louise Hunter dry yer eyes 36-45 170/173
01:49:16
01:50:15
1507
1703
Female Caitlin Hunter 16-25 93/97
01:49:17
01:50:15
1508
730
Female Sarah Salisbury Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 94/97
01:50:36
01:52:16
1509
731
Male Tom Salisbury Mark s Run/Walk/Push 56-65 84/85
01:50:36
01:52:16
1510
1253
Male Alex Hadfield Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 88/90
01:50:36
01:52:16
1511
689
Male Jonathan Dunne 16-25 89/90
01:50:41
01:52:17
1512
785
Male Paul Mitchell Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 202/204
01:52:17
01:52:17
1513
847
Female Lynn Dawson Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 171/173
01:50:41
01:52:17
1514
1632
Female Hayley Salisbury 26-35 161/166
01:50:41
01:52:17
1515
784
Male Stephen Young Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 90/90
01:50:42
01:52:18
1516
1124
Male Peter Baxendale Mark s Run/Walk/Push 56-65 85/85
01:50:39
01:52:18
1517
1639
Female Katie Gill 26-35 162/166
01:50:44
01:52:18
1518
934
Female Susan Milburn Ribby Hall Village 46-55 110/112
01:50:55
01:52:19
1519
1218
Female Jeanette Jemson Ribby Hall Village 46-55 111/112
01:50:56
01:52:19
1520
342
Male Michael White Cat Rescue Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 66+ 31/33
01:52:40
01:52:40
1521
449
Female Joan Partridge 56-65 34/37
01:52:42
01:52:42
1522
990
Male Kieron Griffiths High Impact Academy 26-35 217/217
01:51:28
01:52:50
1523
1311
Female Sandra Bastin High Impact Academy 56-65 35/37
01:51:26
01:52:50
1524
485
Female Claire Wright Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 163/166
01:53:02
01:54:36
1525
1341
Female Jennifer Critch Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 95/97
01:53:02
01:54:43
1526
1509
Male Steven Mulett Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 203/204
01:53:12
01:54:44
1527
1355
Male Harry Hadfield 15 and Under 42/42
01:54:50
01:54:50
1528
1194
Female Alicia Bramwell 15 and Under 39/39
01:54:56
01:54:56
1529
216
Female Carla Tallents Ben Brown 26-35 164/166
01:53:17
01:55:03
1530
691
Male Jim Christie Ben Brown 66+ 32/33
01:53:23
01:55:21
1531
1029
Female Margaret Ball 66+ 10/12
01:53:34
01:55:25
1532
1101
Female Barbara Cooper 26-35 165/166
01:54:04
01:55:25
1533
818
Female Jacqueline Woodward 66+ 11/12
01:54:05
01:55:26
1534
1195
Female Amanda Cox 36-45 172/173
01:57:16
01:57:16
1535
1196
Male John Hadfield 36-45 204/204
01:57:19
01:57:19
1536
1351
Male Barry Hadfield 66+ 33/33
01:57:30
01:57:30
1537
690
Female Sue Christie Ben Brown 56-65 36/37
01:55:44
01:57:42
1538
569
Female Ann Brown Ben Brown 66+ 12/12
01:56:25
01:58:23
1539
1563
Female Nicola Smith 36-45 173/173
02:04:06
02:04:06
1540
1830
Female Hope Cordingley Walkabout 26-35 166/166
02:03:47
02:04:12
1541
1831
Female Ashleigh Doodson Walkabout 16-25 96/97
02:04:08
02:04:33
1542
561
Male David Hind Mark s Run/Walk/Push 46-55 186/186
02:03:28
02:05:00
1543
565
Female Shanice Roebuck Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 97/97
02:03:37
02:05:01
1544
250
Female Marie Stevens Slimming World 56-65 37/37
02:35:39
02:37:37
1545
1368
Female Barbara Charlesworth 46-55 112/112
02:41:17
02:42:38