← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
336
Male
Tommy Davies Team Bath AC
17-39
1/64
00:58:13
00:58:15
2
36
Male
Karl Westhead Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
1/110
00:59:11
00:59:12
3
352
Male
Mark Clayton Chichester
17-39
2/64
01:00:21
01:00:23
4
168
Male
Nicholas Liptrot London
17-39
3/64
01:01:17
01:01:22
5
290
Male
Timothy Ellis Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
2/110
01:01:32
01:01:35
6
238
Male
Mike Pini Hook
40-59
3/110
01:02:10
01:02:11
7
250
Male
Dave Miller Barnes Runners
40-59
4/110
01:02:18
01:02:19
8
179
Male
Ashley Cox Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
4/64
01:02:30
01:02:31
9
196
Male
Marc Howard Hart Road Runners
40-59
5/110
01:02:32
01:02:33
10
320
Male
Gavin Dillow London
17-39
5/64
01:02:33
01:02:35
11
227
Male
Luke Anthony Sherfield Park Runners
40-59
6/110
01:02:39
01:02:40
12
133
Male
Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
7/110
01:03:04
01:03:06
13
286
Male
Juan Selles Grayshott
40-59
8/110
01:03:17
01:03:18
14
72
Male
Chris Burghes Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
9/110
01:04:26
01:04:27
15
294
Male
Marek Kozlowski Basingstoke
40-59
10/110
01:04:25
01:04:27
16
249
Male
Daniel Brinkies Farnborough
17-39
6/64
01:03:59
01:04:28
17
233
Male
Peter Mannion Windle Valley Runners
40-59
11/110
01:04:36
01:04:38
18
211
Male
Oliver Parsons Wokingham
40-59
12/110
01:04:48
01:04:49
19
273
Male
Douglas Smith Fleet
17-39
7/64
01:05:15
01:05:17
20
61
Male
Richard Pratt St Albans
17-39
8/64
01:05:30
01:05:35
21
231
Female
Natasha Mansell Bracknell Forest Runners
17-39
1/45
01:05:32
01:05:36
22
215
Female
Alexa King (hyldon) Fleet
17-39
2/45
01:05:52
01:05:56
23
318
Male
Andy Yule Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
13/110
01:06:35
01:06:39
24
332
Male
Mark Skennerton Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
14/110
01:06:47
01:06:50
25
58
Male
Chris Sayers Yateley
40-59
15/110
01:06:46
01:06:53
26
279
Male
Nick Onslow Tadley
40-59
16/110
01:07:01
01:07:02
27
322
Male
Colin Merritt Kings Langley
40-59
17/110
01:07:11
01:07:15
28
241
Male
Guy Harman Wokingham
40-59
18/110
01:07:11
01:07:17
29
197
Male
Chris Wilson Liss Runners
40-59
19/110
01:07:28
01:07:32
30
342
Male
James Attwood Richmond-Upon-Thames
17-39
9/64
01:07:55
01:07:59
31
116
Male
Neil Wilson Army Athletics
40-59
20/110
01:08:32
01:08:37
32
166
Female
Lindsay Caulkett Basingstoke
17-39
3/45
00:56:37
01:08:43
33
278
Male
Leon Jones Cove Joggers
40-59
21/110
01:08:38
01:08:47
34
337
Male
Will Matthews Andover AC
17-39
10/64
01:09:17
01:09:19
35
105
Male
Mark Walker Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
22/110
01:09:20
01:09:21
36
280
Male
Alex Russell Basingstoke
17-39
11/64
01:09:45
01:09:47
37
223
Male
Ray Gartland Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
23/110
01:09:51
01:09:53
38
260
Male
Ian Stokes Chineham Park RC
40-59
24/110
01:09:31
01:09:59
39
224
Male
Graham Wilton Hook
40-59
25/110
01:10:15
01:10:16
40
40
Male
David Adams Hart Road Runners
40-59
26/110
01:10:10
01:10:19
41
188
Male
Mike Guess Sandhurst Joggers
60+
1/10
01:10:28
01:10:30
42
296
Male
Peter Pike Hartley Wintney
17-39
12/64
01:10:36
01:10:40
43
193
Male
Damon Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
13/64
01:10:40
01:10:44
44
277
Male
Nicholas Dransfield Sherfield Park Runners
17-39
14/64
01:10:30
01:10:45
45
304
Female
Aneta Gorska Basingstoke
17-39
4/45
01:10:49
01:10:52
46
216
Male
Ian Page Rolls-Royce Harriers
40-59
27/110
01:10:52
01:10:55
47
298
Male
Mark Bentley Hook
40-59
28/110
01:11:04
01:11:06
48
209
Male
Simon Jones Hook
40-59
29/110
01:11:07
01:11:16
49
96
Male
John Mcelroy Chineham Park RC
40-59
30/110
01:11:06
01:11:24
50
27
Male
Simon Brown Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
15/64
01:11:21
01:11:27
51
335
Male
Craig Vinson Moreton In Marsh
40-59
31/110
01:11:28
01:11:30
52
32
Male
Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
32/110
01:12:02
01:12:03
53
292
Male
Thomas Steckiw Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
33/110
01:12:05
01:12:10
54
65
Male
Simon Jacobs Hook
17-39
16/64
01:12:14
01:12:19
55
200
Male
Peter Healy Basingstoke
40-59
34/110
01:12:19
01:12:22
56
148
Male
Matthew Holloway Odiham
17-39
17/64
01:12:17
01:12:24
57
295
Male
Andrew Olden Wimborne AC
40-59
35/110
01:12:26
01:12:27
58
99
Male
Matthew Snelling JP Morgan Running Club
17-39
18/64
01:12:33
01:12:37
59
288
Male
Russ Haines Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
36/110
01:12:40
01:12:43
60
313
Male
Keith Bushnell Tadley
40-59
37/110
01:12:37
01:12:45
61
156
Male
Ollie Purdue North Warnborough
17-39
19/64
01:12:53
01:12:55
62
157
Male
Dan Druce Fleet
17-39
20/64
01:12:54
01:12:58
63
334
Male
Paul Burnage Romsey Road Runners
40-59
38/110
01:12:56
01:12:59
64
138
Male
James Dicks Fleet
17-39
21/64
01:13:02
01:13:02
65
127
Male
David Mundy Basingstoke
40-59
39/110
01:12:53
01:13:02
66
210
Male
Matthew Jones Hook
17-39
22/64
01:13:12
01:13:21
67
355
Male
Matthew Pillinger Basingstoke
17-39
23/64
01:13:23
01:13:27
68
88
Male
Mark Applebee Alton
40-59
40/110
01:13:32
01:13:37
69
48
Female
Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
5/45
01:13:31
01:13:38
70
222
Male
James Anthony Basingstoke
40-59
41/110
01:13:39
01:13:52
71
13
Male
Paul Francis Alton
40-59
42/110
01:13:49
01:13:58
72
218
Male
Tom Walter Hartley Wintney
17-39
24/64
01:13:58
01:14:05
73
287
Male
John Leonard Hart Road Runners
40-59
43/110
01:14:12
01:14:23
74
163
Male
Ross May Hartley Wintney
17-39
25/64
01:14:31
01:14:55
75
42
Male
David Swait Fleet
40-59
44/110
01:15:06
01:15:17
76
80
Male
Oliver Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
26/64
01:15:15
01:15:20
77
364
Female
Angela Goodwin Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
6/45
01:15:16
01:15:21
78
326
Male
Colin Perry Radlett
40-59
45/110
01:15:21
01:15:36
79
330
Male
Liam Burden Basingstoke
17-39
27/64
01:15:34
01:15:41
80
293
Male
Alec Ramsey Southampton
40-59
46/110
01:15:35
01:15:46
81
75
Male
Barry Lovelock Basingstoke
40-59
47/110
01:15:39
01:15:50
82
299
Female
Abigail Fudge Windle Valley Runners
17-39
7/45
01:15:48
01:15:57
83
176
Male
Michael Dunsch Fleet
40-59
48/110
01:15:57
01:16:11
84
220
Male
Craig Walton Fleet
40-59
49/110
01:16:05
01:16:23
85
234
Male
Stephen Taylor Eastleigh
40-59
50/110
01:16:29
01:16:42
86
351
Male
Ryan Ford Littledown Harriers
17-39
28/64
01:16:41
01:16:44
87
155
Male
Philip Hickson Fulham RC
40-59
51/110
01:16:49
01:16:56
88
182
Male
Raymond Husher Woking
60+
2/10
01:16:47
01:17:00
89
190
Male
Ian Bromley Farnham Triathlon Club
40-59
52/110
01:17:09
01:17:22
90
363
Male
Spencer Allcock Basingstoke
17-39
29/64
01:17:40
01:17:45
91
361
Male
Chris Jackson Farnham Runners
60+
3/10
01:17:49
01:17:57
92
198
Male
Huw Lloyd Farnham Triathlon Club
40-59
53/110
01:17:53
01:18:06
93
228
Male
Basilio Torres Basingstoke
40-59
54/110
01:18:04
01:18:19
94
252
Male
Steve Hickie Basingstoke
60+
4/10
01:18:09
01:18:20
95
167
Female
Kathryn Hadley London
17-39
8/45
01:18:22
01:18:22
96
354
Male
John Collis Liss Runners
40-59
55/110
01:17:59
01:18:30
97
359
Female
Rebecca Vincent Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
9/45
01:18:26
01:18:33
98
331
Male
Ben Whelton Hook
17-39
30/64
01:18:08
01:18:34
99
30
Male
David Goodbourn Fleet
40-59
56/110
01:18:38
01:18:52
100
239
Male
Paul Butler Odiham
17-39
31/64
01:19:07
01:19:07
101
97
Male
Robert Molloy Hook
17-39
32/64
01:18:50
01:19:15
102
305
Female
Barbara Kwiatkowska Basingstoke
17-39
10/45
01:19:13
01:19:17
103
29
Male
David Brand Chislehurst
40-59
57/110
01:18:48
01:19:19
104
77
Male
Michael Straker Hook
17-39
33/64
01:19:07
01:19:28
105
306
Male
Graeme Hastings Basingstoke
40-59
58/110
01:19:25
01:19:33
106
143
Male
Jonny Brewster Fleet
17-39
34/64
01:19:30
01:19:39
107
333
Female
Lucy Gettins Compton Harriers RC
40-59
1/43
01:19:35
01:19:41
108
276
Male
Simon Davenport Basingstoke
40-59
59/110
01:11:25
01:19:41
109
117
Male
Richard Padgham Fareham
40-59
60/110
01:19:48
01:19:48
110
165
Male
Neil Gwatkin Bordon
40-59
61/110
01:19:38
01:19:52
111
242
Male
Tom Hartgill Basingstoke
17-39
35/64
01:19:11
01:19:58
112
282
Male
Craig Tait Farnborough
40-59
62/110
01:19:51
01:19:59
113
60
Male
Ian Jempson Basingstoke
17-39
36/64
01:19:56
01:20:11
114
151
Male
Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers
40-59
63/110
01:20:00
01:20:17
115
69
Male
Lee Graham Basingstoke
40-59
64/110
01:20:11
01:20:18
116
84
Male
Neil Bausor Hart Road Runners
40-59
65/110
01:20:06
01:20:20
117
324
Female
Margaret Moody Tadley Runners
60+
1/5
01:20:38
01:20:42
118
164
Male
Gareth Rippingale Hook
17-39
37/64
01:20:40
01:20:58
119
11
Male
Alan Richard Wokingham
60+
5/10
01:20:47
01:20:58
120
178
Female
Milly Heelan Hook
17-39
11/45
01:20:42
01:21:06
121
183
Female
Francesca Smith Hart Road Runners
40-59
2/43
01:20:59
01:21:10
122
109
Male
Peter Smith Hart Road Runners
60+
6/10
01:20:58
01:21:10
123
12
Male
Sean Cummins Basingstoke
40-59
66/110
01:21:00
01:21:14
124
256
Female
Jodie Higgs Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
12/45
01:21:03
01:21:21
125
291
Male
Matt Anderson Basingstoke
17-39
38/64
01:21:21
01:21:31
126
307
Male
Gareth Wilson Hook
17-39
39/64
01:21:16
01:21:38
127
128
Male
Jim Organ Farnborough
60+
7/10
01:21:20
01:21:39
128
281
Female
Rebecca Tait Farnborough
40-59
3/43
01:21:36
01:21:44
129
149
Male
Mark Bristow Hook
40-59
67/110
01:21:37
01:21:44
130
309
Male
Jon Beauchamp Rotherwick
17-39
40/64
01:21:27
01:21:48
131
221
Female
Hayley Ford Hart Road Runners
17-39
13/45
01:21:43
01:21:54
132
135
Female
Victoria Brindley Emsworth
17-39
14/45
01:21:49
01:21:59
133
358
Male
Gerald Ulysses Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
68/110
01:21:56
01:22:15
134
248
Male
David Matthews Basingstoke
40-59
69/110
01:22:00
01:22:19
135
341
Female
Teresa Buff Cruisers RC
40-59
4/43
01:22:16
01:22:21
136
154
Male
Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
41/64
01:22:09
01:22:28
137
226
Female
Angela Brown Eastleigh
40-59
5/43
01:22:21
01:22:30
138
316
Male
Gary Lillis Basingstoke
40-59
70/110
01:22:45
01:22:55
139
114
Male
Paul Giles Hook
40-59
71/110
01:23:01
01:23:02
140
310
Female
Mary Allan Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
40-59
6/43
01:22:55
01:23:05
141
362
Female
Lucy Furlong Hayling Island
17-39
15/45
01:22:59
01:23:09
142
46
Male
Steve Blewett Hook
40-59
72/110
01:23:13
01:23:20
143
300
Female
Paula Fudge Windle Valley Runners
60+
2/5
01:23:11
01:23:27
144
170
Male
Luke Adley Hook
17-39
42/64
01:23:08
01:23:31
145
79
Female
Katy Bass Hook
17-39
16/45
01:23:13
01:23:37
146
123
Male
Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners
40-59
73/110
01:23:27
01:23:43
147
259
Female
Gwenyth Moore Reading
17-39
17/45
01:23:39
01:23:46
148
47
Male
Terence Thatcher Hook
40-59
74/110
01:23:33
01:24:03
149
20
Male
Andrew Sheppard William Grant & Sons
17-39
43/64
01:24:24
01:24:24
150
28
Male
Matthew Johnson Hook
17-39
44/64
01:24:26
01:24:38
151
64
Male
Paul Talbot London
40-59
75/110
01:24:36
01:24:42
152
107
Female
Sue Hurst Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
7/43
01:24:39
01:24:56
153
124
Female
Sarah Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners
40-59
8/43
01:25:05
01:25:21
154
159
Male
Guy Broad Hook
17-39
45/64
01:25:09
01:25:26
155
115
Female
Alison Soper Farnborough
40-59
9/43
01:25:32
01:25:45
156
206
Male
Matthew Wilson Yateley
17-39
46/64
01:25:48
01:25:53
157
31
Male
Damian Flower Hook
40-59
76/110
01:25:26
01:25:54
158
344
Female
Karen Dsantos Aldershot Farnham & District AC
40-59
10/43
01:26:03
01:26:07
159
232
Male
Colin Ball Basingstoke
40-59
77/110
01:26:02
01:26:16
160
25
Female
Nicola Dale Basingstoke
40-59
11/43
01:26:06
01:26:17
161
244
Female
Teresa Harper Hook
17-39
18/45
01:26:06
01:26:19
162
247
Female
Lauren Swatton Horsham
17-39
19/45
01:26:02
01:26:24
163
39
Female
Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
12/43
01:26:16
01:26:34
164
74
Male
Richard Clark Dartford
40-59
78/110
01:26:19
01:26:48
165
253
Male
Ben Nicholl Chineham Park RC
40-59
79/110
01:26:20
01:26:54
166
285
Female
Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
13/43
01:26:46
01:27:02
167
272
Female
Rebecca Trumper Coulsdon
17-39
20/45
01:27:02
01:27:13
168
14
Male
Gary Keogh William Grant & Sons
40-59
80/110
01:27:12
01:27:15
169
204
Female
Michelle Maxwell Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
14/43
01:27:05
01:27:22
170
317
Male
Simon Reynolds Aldershot
17-39
47/64
01:26:57
01:27:23
171
111
Female
Karen Hunt Hart Road Runners
40-59
15/43
01:27:11
01:27:23
172
89
Female
Anne Fairey Fleet & Crookham AC
40-59
16/43
01:27:04
01:27:33
173
54
Female
Helen Lovick Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
17-39
21/45
01:27:10
01:27:33
174
258
Female
Mary Cowton Woking
60+
3/5
01:27:14
01:27:35
175
308
Female
Pauline Jones Chineham Park RC
40-59
17/43
01:27:10
01:27:38
176
70
Female
Annabel Montgomery Chineham Park RC
17-39
22/45
01:27:11
01:27:39
177
343
Male
Mark Sherwood Chineham Park RC
17-39
48/64
01:27:13
01:27:40
178
112
Female
Jane Croft Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
18/43
01:27:24
01:27:41
179
147
Male
Julian Croft Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
81/110
01:27:23
01:27:41
180
312
Male
Ray Walker Chineham Park RC
17-39
49/64
01:27:18
01:27:44
181
181
Male
Andrew Gardner Chineham
17-39
50/64
01:27:18
01:27:49
182
236
Male
Henry Long London
40-59
82/110
01:27:34
01:27:53
183
323
Female
Lisa Hoaran Abbots Langley
40-59
19/43
01:27:46
01:27:53
184
187
Male
Keith Cannon Basingstoke
40-59
83/110
01:27:43
01:27:57
185
134
Male
Matthew Milsom Portsmouth Joggers Club
17-39
51/64
01:27:58
01:28:02
186
177
Male
Tyrone Hopes Hook
40-59
84/110
01:28:05
01:28:15
187
265
Female
Nina Muir Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
20/43
01:28:05
01:28:26
188
266
Female
Katrina Heath Tadley
17-39
23/45
01:28:11
01:28:38
189
172
Female
Justine Furness Basingstoke
40-59
21/43
01:28:26
01:28:39
190
297
Male
Peter Wood Hook
17-39
52/64
01:28:24
01:28:46
191
347
Male
Shaun Hopgood Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
85/110
01:28:38
01:28:50
192
270
Male
Antony Oliver Fleet
17-39
53/64
01:28:40
01:28:51
193
208
Male
Andrew Lowe Fleet
40-59
86/110
01:28:54
01:29:10
194
217
Male
Matthew Bailey Basingstoke
40-59
87/110
01:29:04
01:29:22
195
180
Female
Nichola Sherar Hart Road Runners
17-39
24/45
01:29:16
01:29:31
196
185
Male
James Kyriacopoulos Reading
17-39
54/64
01:29:19
01:29:31
197
186
Male
David Elliott Farnborough
40-59
88/110
01:29:21
01:29:31
198
348
Male
Alastair Gallichan London
17-39
55/64
01:29:37
01:29:51
199
419
Male
Chris Webber Winchfield
40-59
89/110
01:29:46
01:30:07
200
329
Female
Rosalind Hook Fleet
17-39
25/45
01:30:10
01:30:33
201
126
Female
Denise Sterling Hook
17-39
26/45
01:30:15
01:30:37
202
268
Male
Stuart Edmonds Basingstoke
40-59
90/110
01:30:51
01:31:08
203
269
Male
Russell Beaven Basingstoke
40-59
91/110
01:30:50
01:31:08
204
33
Female
Alison Ball Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
22/43
01:30:49
01:31:10
205
357
Male
Peter Hutchinson Camberley
60+
8/10
01:30:55
01:31:11
206
245
Female
Sally Witherall Aldershot
40-59
23/43
01:31:04
01:31:14
207
98
Female
Claire Haynes Weybridge
40-59
24/43
01:31:35
01:31:45
208
38
Male
John Moule Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40-59
92/110
01:31:32
01:31:56
209
71
Male
Simon Talbot Lincoln Wellington AC
40-59
93/110
01:32:01
01:32:07
210
262
Female
Dawn Butcher Alton
40-59
25/43
01:31:40
01:32:07
211
169
Male
Andrew Sage Hook
40-59
94/110
01:32:10
01:32:33
212
83
Female
Chara Bean Basingstoke
17-39
27/45
01:32:08
01:32:33
213
184
Male
Carl-Ludwig Campbell Hook
17-39
56/64
01:32:14
01:32:45
214
16
Male
Paul Hancock William Grant & Sons
40-59
95/110
01:32:35
01:33:02
215
328
Female
Heather Matthews Andover AC
17-39
28/45
01:32:49
01:33:05
216
315
Female
Sherilene Barriff Hook
17-39
29/45
01:33:27
01:33:31
217
350
Male
Andrew Kinney Harlow RC
40-59
96/110
01:33:36
01:33:42
218
199
Male
Gary Shaughnessy Tadley Runners
40-59
97/110
01:33:22
01:33:49
219
162
Female
Rebecca Barnes Odiham
17-39
30/45
01:33:49
01:33:54
220
302
Male
Wojtek Majka Andover
17-39
57/64
01:34:05
01:34:19
221
346
Female
Isabelle Winter Chiltern Harriers AC
40-59
26/43
01:34:19
01:34:36
222
104
Female
Victoria Eden Sevenoaks
17-39
31/45
01:34:17
01:34:42
223
122
Female
Kerry Addey Fleet
40-59
27/43
01:34:20
01:34:43
224
174
Male
Julian Whale Basingstoke
40-59
98/110
01:34:44
01:34:58
225
356
Male
Spencer Hagedorn Waterlooville
17-39
58/64
01:35:08
01:35:09
226
327
Male
Richard Bailey Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
99/110
01:35:24
01:35:45
227
325
Male
Simon Champion Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
100/110
01:35:24
01:35:45
228
108
Male
Terry Daniell Fleet
40-59
101/110
01:35:17
01:35:47
229
360
Female
Jess Tubbs Axo Valley runners
17-39
32/45
01:35:45
01:36:02
230
86
Female
Julie Leppard Hart Road Runners
60+
4/5
01:35:51
01:36:12
231
43
Female
Christina Evenden Hook
17-39
33/45
01:36:01
01:36:14
232
321
Male
Joe Riley Fleet
17-39
59/64
01:36:14
01:36:30
233
240
Female
Janine Atkinson Swindon
40-59
28/43
01:36:11
01:36:37
234
255
Male
Jay Smith Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
60/64
01:36:18
01:36:37
235
257
Female
Kris Garratt Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
34/45
01:36:17
01:36:37
236
264
Female
Kerry Bond Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
35/45
01:36:18
01:36:38
237
37
Female
Debbie Thompson Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
29/43
01:37:00
01:37:14
238
92
Female
Julie Jones Basingstoke
60+
5/5
01:37:03
01:37:20
239
314
Female
Joanna Weller Farnborough
40-59
30/43
01:37:06
01:37:32
240
311
Male
Henryk Kwiatkowski Basingstoke
40-59
102/110
01:37:30
01:37:33
241
50
Male
Andrew Dawson Basingstoke
40-59
103/110
01:37:18
01:37:43
242
34
Male
Graham Ball Mapledurwell
40-59
104/110
01:37:36
01:37:45
243
284
Male
Colin Edwards Hedge End Running Club
40-59
105/110
01:37:40
01:38:06
244
91
Male
Ross Connell Reading Joggers
40-59
106/110
01:37:48
01:38:11
245
263
Female
Ann-Marie Day London
17-39
36/45
01:38:04
01:38:17
246
261
Female
Michelle Maltman Tadley
40-59
31/43
01:38:24
01:38:40
247
66
Male
Chris Sloane Hook
17-39
61/64
01:38:45
01:39:04
248
353
Female
Rosie Mackay Southampton
40-59
32/43
01:38:44
01:39:14
249
340
Female
Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners
40-59
33/43
01:38:55
01:39:20
250
175
Female
Anja Dunsch Fleet
17-39
37/45
01:39:07
01:39:23
251
145
Male
Ron Barber Basingstoke
60+
9/10
01:39:35
01:39:52
252
146
Female
Karen Barber Basingstoke
17-39
38/45
01:39:34
01:39:52
253
201
Female
Janet Shaughnessy Tadley Runners
40-59
34/43
01:39:37
01:40:05
254
152
Female
Laura Powell Basingstoke
40-59
35/43
01:40:03
01:40:15
255
15
Female
Lauren Buckland William Grant & Sons
17-39
39/45
01:40:08
01:40:38
256
205
Male
John Southgate Hart Road Runners
60+
10/10
01:40:34
01:40:51
257
53
Male
Mike Highmore Chislehurst
40-59
107/110
01:40:31
01:40:58
258
267
Male
Oli Peatman Hook
17-39
62/64
01:40:36
01:41:00
259
229
Female
Hayley Noakes Hook
17-39
40/45
01:41:38
01:41:53
260
339
Female
Sharon Veness Flakwell Heath
40-59
36/43
01:43:09
01:43:37
261
153
Female
Chiranthi Marston Basingstoke
40-59
37/43
01:44:20
01:44:29
262
189
Female
Steph Harding Cardiff
17-39
41/45
01:44:23
01:44:45
263
23
Female
Claire Esslemont Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
42/45
01:45:07
01:45:09
264
225
Female
Raghini Rajaram Guildford
17-39
43/45
01:46:29
01:46:38
265
173
Female
Lyndsey Barnes Hatch Warren Runners
17-39
44/45
01:46:46
01:46:59
266
171
Female
Maura Clark Windle Valley Runners
40-59
38/43
01:47:49
01:48:15
267
420
Female
Jess Chapman William Grant & Sons
17-39
45/45
01:48:17
01:48:45
268
18
Male
David Dowson William Grant & Sons
40-59
108/110
01:48:16
01:48:46
269
62
Male
Steven Kelly Yateley
40-59
109/110
01:49:06
01:49:30
270
63
Female
Sarah Kelly Yateley
40-59
39/43
01:49:08
01:49:30
271
102
Male
Christopher Eden Broad Oak
40-59
110/110
01:51:17
01:51:42
272
19
Male
Ben Thomas William Grant & Sons
17-39
63/64
01:56:16
01:56:45
273
17
Male
Andrew King William Grant & Sons
17-39
64/64
01:56:49
01:57:18
274
22
Female
Sue Kemp Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
40/43
01:58:28
01:58:41
275
194
Female
Lesley White Hatch Warren Runners
40-59
41/43
01:58:30
01:58:42
276
131
Female
Lindsey Puddifant Hook
40-59
42/43
01:59:26
01:59:46
277
338
Female
Nikki Gillett High Wycombe
40-59
43/43
02:05:30
02:05:59