← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1178
Male
Jake Sache St Helens Striders
Senior
1/320
00:33:31
00:33:33
2
853
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
2/320
00:34:27
00:34:27
3
104
Male
Matthew Holmes Red Rose Road Runners
Senior
3/320
00:34:55
00:34:55
4
1063
Male
Stephen Campbell Knowsley Harriers Ac
Senior
4/320
00:34:53
00:34:56
5
890
Male
Tom Murphy Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Senior
5/320
00:35:00
00:35:00
6
927
Female
Lucy Fairclough St.Helens And Sutton Ac
Senior
1/209
00:35:01
00:35:05
7
298
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
1/94
00:35:27
00:35:27
8
346
Male
George Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
6/320
00:36:24
00:36:27
9
1157
Male
James Mcleod Accrington Road Runners
Senior
7/320
00:36:40
00:36:41
10
291
Male
David Hinde
V40
2/94
00:36:44
00:36:44
11
581
Male
Dylan Grindley Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Senior
8/320
00:36:57
00:36:57
12
1335
Male
John Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
V50
1/101
00:36:59
00:37:02
13
785
Male
Ben Gorrill Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
9/320
00:37:10
00:37:13
14
992
Male
Ben Dandy Billinge Running Club
Senior
10/320
00:37:11
00:37:13
15
35
Male
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
1/111
00:37:15
00:37:19
16
433
Male
Darren Martin Winston Runners
V50
2/101
00:37:22
00:37:22
17
838
Male
Lee Peake Wigan & District H & AC
V40
3/94
00:37:22
00:37:26
18
1150
Male
Nicholas Cummings
Senior
11/320
00:37:30
00:37:32
19
1256
Male
James Lazenby
Senior
12/320
00:37:32
00:37:32
20
1174
Male
Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
13/320
00:37:58
00:37:58
21
61
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
14/320
00:38:06
00:38:08
22
1115
Female
Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
1/67
00:38:14
00:38:14
23
1066
Male
Daniel Torpey
Senior
15/320
00:38:33
00:38:35
24
1141
Male
Paul Connor
V45
2/111
00:38:36
00:38:39
25
1053
Male
Faisal Khan
Senior
16/320
00:38:38
00:38:41
26
299
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District H & AC
V55
1/57
00:38:40
00:38:44
27
1391
Male
Paul Finnegan
Senior
17/320
00:39:06
00:39:09
28
498
Male
Laura Green Nantwich Running Club
Senior
18/320
00:38:28
00:39:10
29
1207
Male
Nathan Woods Helsby Running Club
V40
4/94
00:39:11
00:39:12
30
780
Male
Paul Murphy Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
19/320
00:39:13
00:39:21
31
1042
Male
Adam Shawcross
Senior
20/320
00:39:21
00:39:22
32
1377
Male
Scott Parry Big Olæ Chodes On Really Wide Roads
Senior
21/320
00:39:27
00:39:31
33
1084
Male
Paul Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
3/111
00:39:32
00:39:36
34
937
Male
Karl Tuzio Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
2/57
00:39:41
00:39:44
35
653
Female
Lucy Rawlinson Leigh Harriers & AC
Senior
2/209
00:39:46
00:39:50
36
607
Male
Michael Wrigley Trawden Athletic Club
V45
4/111
00:40:09
00:40:12
37
1328
Male
Daniel Brennan
Senior
22/320
00:40:13
00:40:18
38
349
Male
Lee Hurst
V45
5/111
00:40:19
00:40:22
39
758
Male
Malcolm Rose Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V65
1/26
00:40:19
00:40:25
40
1196
Male
Gareth Harrison Wigan & District H & AC
V40
5/94
00:40:25
00:40:31
41
1355
Male
Corey Boothe
Senior
23/320
00:40:34
00:40:36
42
1204
Male
Miras Eskander Chorlton Runners
V40
6/94
00:40:40
00:40:44
43
508
Male
Andrew Stephen Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
24/320
00:40:45
00:40:51
44
1088
Male
James Paterson Salford Metropolitan AC
Senior
25/320
00:40:41
00:40:52
45
1396
Male
Patrick Whitnes
Senior
26/320
00:40:32
00:40:52
46
709
Male
Alex Holme Helm Hill Runners
Senior
27/320
00:40:48
00:40:56
47
1376
Male
Lee Quibell Red Rose Road Runners
V40
7/94
00:40:50
00:40:56
48
921
Male
Ian Rowlands
Senior
28/320
00:40:52
00:40:57
49
1437
Male
David Naylor
Senior
29/320
00:40:54
00:40:59
50
787
Male
David Aspinall
Senior
30/320
00:41:13
00:41:15
51
220
Male
Andrew Morton
Senior
31/320
00:39:00
00:41:20
52
1302
Male
David Lawless
Senior
32/320
00:41:04
00:41:24
53
647
Male
David Gore Grasmere Riverdancers
V45
6/111
00:41:22
00:41:27
54
1363
Male
Austin-Richard Lawley
Senior
33/320
00:41:06
00:41:28
55
1205
Male
Conal Bevan
Senior
34/320
00:41:14
00:41:30
56
364
Male
Andrew Brown
Senior
35/320
00:40:56
00:41:33
57
1209
Male
Mike Buck St Helens Striders
Senior
36/320
00:39:58
00:41:36
58
161
Male
Sean Fletcher Rileyæs Runners
Senior
37/320
00:41:13
00:41:38
59
1268
Male
Sam Baldwin
Senior
38/320
00:41:36
00:41:38
60
1171
Male
Mark Tamlin #Independiente
V50
3/101
00:41:39
00:41:44
61
922
Male
Stanley Owen Salford harriers & AC
V65
2/26
00:41:38
00:41:45
62
1218
Male
Chris Wilding
V40
8/94
00:41:48
00:41:54
63
506
Male
Richard Coutts
Senior
39/320
00:41:54
00:42:04
64
824
Male
Declan Kay
Senior
40/320
00:41:32
00:42:08
65
1085
Male
Samuel Lawrence Riversway Road Runners
V40
9/94
00:40:48
00:42:13
66
728
Female
Serena Walker Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
3/209
00:42:09
00:42:16
67
854
Male
Kieron Mckenna Madrunners
V45
7/111
00:40:33
00:42:17
68
505
Male
Ben Barnes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
41/320
00:42:17
00:42:23
69
1016
Female
Rebecca Fitzsimmons Chorlton Runners
Senior
4/209
00:42:19
00:42:26
70
1346
Male
Ian Campbell Rileyæs Runners
V50
4/101
00:42:00
00:42:29
71
1424
Male
David Darbyshire
Senior
42/320
00:41:49
00:42:30
72
53
Male
Chris Green Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
43/320
00:42:27
00:42:34
73
523
Male
Phil Kearsley Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
44/320
00:42:30
00:42:35
74
390
Male
Scott Dodd
Senior
45/320
00:42:39
00:42:39
75
1251
Male
Anthony Atherton
V40
10/94
00:42:47
00:42:55
76
1222
Male
Tapiwa Stansbie Bridgeman Physio Team
Senior
46/320
00:42:35
00:42:57
77
899
Female
Rachel Wain
Senior
5/209
00:42:52
00:42:59
78
531
Male
John Rawsterne Wigan & District H & AC
V50
5/101
00:42:59
00:43:07
79
458
Male
Stephen Burrows Wigan & District H & AC
V40
11/94
00:43:02
00:43:09
80
1351
Male
Dion Johnston
Senior
47/320
00:42:14
00:43:10
81
293
Male
John Bohan
V45
8/111
00:42:02
00:43:10
82
241
Male
David Howard Trawden Athletic Club
V65
3/26
00:43:11
00:43:11
83
816
Male
Jamie Whitfield
Senior
48/320
00:41:17
00:43:12
84
1173
Male
Ollie Smith
Senior
49/320
00:42:14
00:43:13
85
1179
Male
John Abram Wigan & District H & AC
V55
3/57
00:42:54
00:43:14
86
315
Female
Samantha Edwards Red Rose Road Runners
Senior
6/209
00:43:26
00:43:30
87
1056
Male
Josh Tingey
Senior
50/320
00:43:23
00:43:31
88
605
Male
Shaun Brien
V50
6/101
00:43:26
00:43:33
89
101
Male
John Harrison
Senior
51/320
00:43:07
00:43:34
90
614
Male
Daniel Carricker
V50
7/101
00:43:30
00:43:38
91
603
Male
Chris Fletcher
V40
12/94
00:43:37
00:43:43
92
1041
Male
Nick Brookes
V55
4/57
00:43:37
00:43:51
93
727
Male
David Walker
Senior
52/320
00:43:48
00:43:54
94
642
Male
Alan Davies
Unknown
1/4
00:43:44
00:43:55
95
1365
Male
Rob Santus
V50
8/101
00:43:25
00:43:57
96
1122
Male
David Pritchard Wigan Wheelers
V55
5/57
00:43:56
00:44:02
97
1311
Male
Will Gallos
Senior
53/320
00:43:02
00:44:03
98
882
Male
Chris Mugan
Senior
54/320
00:43:54
00:44:03
99
1275
Male
Matt Farrell
V40
13/94
00:43:04
00:44:05
100
1404
Male
Stuart Melling
V45
9/111
00:43:10
00:44:09
101
206
Male
Dave Tranter
Senior
55/320
00:43:51
00:44:11
102
552
Female
Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
2/67
00:44:08
00:44:13
103
1001
Male
James Mcglynn Wigan & District H & AC
V70+
1/9
00:44:08
00:44:15
104
1257
Male
Stephen Hamilton Invictus Traithlon Club
V40
14/94
00:44:11
00:44:16
105
722
Male
Aiden Tate
Senior
56/320
00:44:16
00:44:27
106
518
Male
John Smith
V45
10/111
00:44:12
00:44:29
107
565
Male
Chris Anglesea Wigan & District H & AC
V50
9/101
00:44:23
00:44:30
108
177
Male
Paul Fitzgerald St Helens Striders
V45
11/111
00:44:26
00:44:31
109
1301
Male
Andrew Cunningham
Senior
57/320
00:44:15
00:44:31
110
224
Male
Richard Jordan
V40
15/94
00:44:21
00:44:33
111
984
Male
Andrew Topping
V40
16/94
00:44:24
00:44:35
112
233
Male
Shaun West Lonely Goat RC
V40
17/94
00:44:31
00:44:36
113
454
Male
Andy Connolly Robin Park Runners
V45
12/111
00:44:29
00:44:39
114
1269
Male
Lee Rogers
V45
13/111
00:44:27
00:44:41
115
297
Female
Caroline Stalker Total Tri Training
V40
3/67
00:44:33
00:44:43
116
768
Female
Danielle Jolliffe Shaw Hill Runners
Senior
7/209
00:44:30
00:44:47
117
465
Male
Carl Ashcroft
V55
6/57
00:44:47
00:44:47
118
869
Male
Matthew Jeffrey Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
58/320
00:44:35
00:44:50
119
986
Male
Lee Smith
V45
14/111
00:44:19
00:44:51
120
1397
Male
Kieran Molloy
Senior
59/320
00:44:31
00:44:53
121
521
Male
Mark Knowles
Senior
60/320
00:44:39
00:44:54
122
797
Male
Mark Osbaldeston
Senior
61/320
00:43:20
00:44:57
123
1027
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District H & AC
V45
1/61
00:44:49
00:44:59
124
1182
Male
Julian Tomlinson
Senior
62/320
00:42:54
00:44:59
125
1189
Female
Chloe Wakelam
Senior
8/209
00:44:50
00:44:59
126
189
Male
Liam Betney
Senior
63/320
00:44:38
00:45:05
127
580
Male
Jason Metcalfe
V45
15/111
00:44:39
00:45:10
128
831
Male
Mike Preston St Helens Striders
V55
7/57
00:45:04
00:45:11
129
974
Male
David Cowburn Studio One Yoga 5
Senior
64/320
00:44:42
00:45:16
130
231
Male
Jonathon Yurek Trawden Athletic Club
V40
18/94
00:45:22
00:45:22
131
655
Male
Stephen Draper
V40
19/94
00:43:54
00:45:23
132
1118
Female
Lisa Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
V50
1/70
00:45:21
00:45:29
133
429
Male
Paul Hilton
V50
10/101
00:45:07
00:45:29
134
896
Male
Lee Ashworth
V45
16/111
00:43:17
00:45:35
135
1316
Male
Scott Johnson
Senior
65/320
00:44:38
00:45:37
136
1449
Male
John Williams St Helens Striders
V45
17/111
00:44:02
00:45:39
137
50
Male
Daniel Broadhurst
Senior
66/320
00:44:15
00:45:40
138
1095
Male
John Danher
V40
20/94
00:44:22
00:45:40
139
784
Female
Bonnie Powell
Senior
9/209
00:43:58
00:45:41
140
613
Male
Tim Millbank
Senior
67/320
00:45:30
00:45:49
141
452
Male
Chris Evans Honeybadgers
Senior
68/320
00:44:12
00:45:52
142
1315
Male
Dean Hamilton
Senior
69/320
00:45:19
00:45:56
143
1394
Male
David Gara Team Pie
V55
8/57
00:45:52
00:46:00
144
622
Male
Chris Thompson
Senior
70/320
00:45:45
00:46:00
145
1167
Male
Robert Lyon
V50
11/101
00:45:32
00:46:05
146
713
Male
Neil Taylor
V40
21/94
00:45:44
00:46:07
147
828
Male
John Knowles Swinton Running Club
Senior
71/320
00:45:52
00:46:08
148
1398
Male
Reuben Goulding
Senior
72/320
00:46:19
00:46:23
149
888
Male
Dean Purtill
V45
18/111
00:46:13
00:46:26
150
1402
Male
Jonathan Wells
Senior
73/320
00:46:28
00:46:32
151
814
Male
Stephen Mannion
V45
19/111
00:46:15
00:46:35
152
251
Male
Daniel Price
Senior
74/320
00:46:12
00:46:35
153
82
Male
Luke Parkinson
Senior
75/320
00:44:46
00:46:37
154
1076
Male
Mark Highton
Senior
76/320
00:46:15
00:46:37
155
1414
Male
David Abbott
V45
20/111
00:46:21
00:46:39
156
1350
Male
Matthew Wright
Senior
77/320
00:46:00
00:46:39
157
721
Male
Foster Conlon
Senior
78/320
00:45:28
00:46:42
158
725
Male
Barry Abram
V60
1/38
00:46:37
00:46:43
159
582
Female
Anya Townsend Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Senior
10/209
00:46:33
00:46:44
160
1248
Male
John Donnellan
V40
22/94
00:45:24
00:46:46
161
1419
Male
Phil Collier
V60
2/38
00:46:35
00:46:47
162
200
Male
Andrew Scott St Helens Striders
V50
12/101
00:46:25
00:46:53
163
1094
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
V40
23/94
00:46:54
00:46:54
164
118
Male
Peter Teeling St Helens Striders
V45
21/111
00:46:29
00:46:56
165
527
Male
Phillip Newberry
V40
24/94
00:46:44
00:46:59
166
270
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden Athletic Club
V55
9/57
00:46:58
00:47:02
167
961
Male
Jack Wilson Hw Moon 2
Senior
79/320
00:44:56
00:47:03
168
1136
Male
Shaun Hewitt
Senior
80/320
00:46:30
00:47:03
169
1165
Male
David Winstanley
V55
10/57
00:46:56
00:47:03
170
1074
Male
Alan Treanor
Senior
81/320
00:46:58
00:47:11
171
63
Male
Mark Holden
V40
25/94
00:46:55
00:47:14
172
952
Male
Richard O'toole
V50
13/101
00:47:02
00:47:14
173
776
Male
Daniel Vernon
V40
26/94
00:45:23
00:47:20
174
1230
Male
Neil Wilson Team Pie
V45
22/111
00:47:12
00:47:23
175
650
Male
George Gordon
Senior
82/320
00:46:32
00:47:25
176
484
Male
Adam Mckenna
Senior
83/320
00:47:13
00:47:27
177
1152
Male
Jordan Ibbotson
Senior
84/320
00:45:34
00:47:27
178
1372
Male
Daniel Tang
V45
23/111
00:46:29
00:47:28
179
1385
Male
Daniel Pierce
Senior
85/320
00:46:30
00:47:29
180
968
Female
Nichola D'cruze Penny Lane Striders
V40
4/67
00:47:23
00:47:33
181
1187
Male
Liam Mcgreavy
Senior
86/320
00:47:25
00:47:35
182
1123
Male
Peter Moville St Helens Striders
V60
3/38
00:47:19
00:47:35
183
909
Male
Barry Townsend Milliken 2
V50
14/101
00:47:23
00:47:36
184
382
Female
Hazel Hatfield Lostock Ac
V40
5/67
00:47:35
00:47:42
185
1030
Male
Joe Wilson
Senior
87/320
00:47:21
00:47:42
186
935
Male
Phil Hamilton
V50
15/101
00:47:37
00:47:46
187
125
Male
John Barr St Helens Striders
V70+
2/9
00:47:32
00:47:46
188
264
Male
Jacob Browning
Senior
88/320
00:47:43
00:47:47
189
939
Male
Daniel Schofield
Senior
89/320
00:45:52
00:47:49
190
1336
Male
Paul Johnson
Senior
90/320
00:45:37
00:47:50
191
466
Male
Salvo Cutrona
V45
24/111
00:47:33
00:47:50
192
1320
Male
Stephen Porter Invictus Traithlon Club
V50
16/101
00:47:24
00:47:51
193
679
Male
Sean Macgeoghegan Wact14
Senior
91/320
00:46:27
00:47:53
194
157
Male
Connor Lythgoe
Senior
92/320
00:47:07
00:47:54
195
1313
Male
Stuart Melling Wigan Wheelers
V45
25/111
00:47:46
00:48:00
196
11
Male
Luke James Trawden Athletic Club
Senior
93/320
00:44:51
00:48:03
197
55
Male
Ashley Eastwood Trawden Athletic Club
V55
11/57
00:48:05
00:48:05
198
1260
Male
Alexander Bell
Senior
94/320
00:47:47
00:48:05
199
579
Male
Stephen Hunt
V55
12/57
00:47:14
00:48:06
200
450
Male
Mateusz Pera
Senior
95/320
00:46:37
00:48:06
201
900
Male
Stan Boardman Lonely Goat RC
V50
17/101
00:47:59
00:48:13
202
483
Male
Stevan Tonks Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V40
27/94
00:48:12
00:48:17
203
1067
Female
Lauren Somers
Senior
11/209
00:47:09
00:48:19
204
158
Male
Richard Hughes
V45
26/111
00:47:33
00:48:19
205
278
Male
Tom Darkey
V50
18/101
00:48:02
00:48:21
206
1198
Male
Jeff Ahmed
V55
13/57
00:47:36
00:48:21
207
810
Male
Chris Disley
Senior
96/320
00:48:25
00:48:25
208
963
Male
Junior Beckett Hw Moon 4
V40
28/94
00:47:17
00:48:29
209
825
Male
Gary Sale
V55
14/57
00:48:21
00:48:31
210
1399
Male
Andrew Fisher
V50
19/101
00:48:13
00:48:32
211
800
Male
Eddie Houghton
V55
15/57
00:48:14
00:48:37
212
715
Male
Stuart Peet
V50
20/101
00:47:08
00:48:40
213
783
Female
Estelle Johnson
V50
2/70
00:46:58
00:48:42
214
3
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
V50
21/101
00:48:32
00:48:44
215
943
Male
Graham Tudor
V40
29/94
00:48:25
00:48:45
216
847
Male
Liam Molyneux
Senior
97/320
00:47:18
00:48:45
217
1425
Male
Stephen Howor
V50
22/101
00:48:42
00:48:47
218
1135
Male
Matthew Hunter
Senior
98/320
00:48:36
00:48:49
219
743
Male
Dominic Aldridge
Senior
99/320
00:48:34
00:48:49
220
1364
Female
Leah Eddleston
Senior
12/209
00:47:04
00:48:50
221
1093
Male
David Stewart Red Rose Road Runners
V60
4/38
00:48:32
00:48:51
222
1225
Male
Adrian Bullock
V50
23/101
00:48:34
00:48:52
223
503
Male
Mike Rigby
V40
30/94
00:48:13
00:48:52
224
999
Male
Stuart Hickinson Wigan & District H & AC
V40
31/94
00:48:41
00:48:54
225
143
Male
Mark Dickinson Wigan & District H & AC
V45
27/111
00:47:53
00:48:56
226
666
Male
Andy Miller Wact1
Unknown
2/4
00:48:48
00:48:58
227
1250
Female
Melissa Fitzsimmons Cambridge & Coleridge Athletic Club
Senior
13/209
00:48:52
00:48:59
228
57
Male
Matthew Aitchison
V45
28/111
00:48:31
00:48:59
229
553
Male
John Carty
V50
24/101
00:48:46
00:48:59
230
1370
Female
Susie Lyon Total Fitness
V45
2/61
00:48:53
00:48:59
231
645
Male
Gary Thompson
V50
25/101
00:48:54
00:49:02
232
557
Male
David Moss
V65
4/26
00:48:43
00:49:03
233
92
Male
Matthew Simmons
Senior
100/320
00:48:55
00:49:07
234
931
Male
Chris Brodie
Senior
101/320
00:48:41
00:49:11
235
711
Male
Darron Milldr
V50
26/101
00:47:47
00:49:13
236
313
Male
Ming Chan
V40
32/94
00:47:10
00:49:15
237
792
Male
Wes Heyes Robin Park Runners
V40
33/94
00:48:56
00:49:18
238
693
Male
Mark Leyland
V45
29/111
00:49:04
00:49:18
239
692
Male
Kyle Bullough
Senior
102/320
00:47:56
00:49:20
240
408
Male
Andrew Pringle
V45
30/111
00:48:28
00:49:21
241
682
Female
Nichola Mitchell Wact17
Senior
14/209
00:49:10
00:49:23
242
1381
Male
Andy Clement Riversway Road Runners
V50
27/101
00:47:59
00:49:25
243
227
Male
Kevin Betts Trawden Athletic Club
V45
31/111
00:49:03
00:49:27
244
739
Male
Ian Edwards
V60
5/38
00:49:08
00:49:29
245
379
Male
Andy Maltman
V55
16/57
00:48:38
00:49:30
246
348
Male
Bradley Stewart
Senior
103/320
00:49:09
00:49:30
247
1108
Male
Ben Ely
Senior
104/320
00:49:10
00:49:32
248
600
Male
Deoman Gurung
Senior
105/320
00:49:24
00:49:32
249
1109
Male
Daniel Peck
Senior
106/320
00:49:08
00:49:33
250
587
Male
Nigel Young
V55
17/57
00:49:25
00:49:34
251
634
Male
Rob Jarvis
Senior
107/320
00:49:12
00:49:35
252
1079
Male
Andy Davies
V50
28/101
00:49:22
00:49:36
253
790
Male
Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan
Senior
108/320
00:49:31
00:49:38
254
1112
Male
Tony Molyneux
V50
29/101
00:49:17
00:49:38
255
1332
Male
Joe Pilling
Senior
109/320
00:48:38
00:49:38
256
1105
Male
James Lloyd
V40
34/94
00:48:37
00:49:38
257
839
Male
Jake Hurst
Senior
110/320
00:49:39
00:49:39
258
1405
Male
Jack Wood
Senior
111/320
00:48:41
00:49:40
259
1011
Male
Anthony Ellis St Helens Striders
Senior
112/320
00:49:12
00:49:46
260
829
Male
Patrick Davey St Helens Striders
V50
30/101
00:49:19
00:49:48
261
462
Male
Mano Ndlovu Iz'qwabalanda
Unknown
3/4
00:45:29
00:49:48
262
1309
Male
Christopher Hughes
Senior
113/320
00:49:20
00:49:50
263
658
Male
Lewis Morgan
Senior
114/320
00:49:22
00:49:51
264
1343
Male
Mark Leigh
Senior
115/320
00:48:20
00:49:55
265
990
Male
David Booth
V60
6/38
00:49:39
00:50:02
266
1126
Male
Chris Smith St Helens Striders
V45
32/111
00:48:28
00:50:05
267
673
Male
Matthew Wilson Wact8
Senior
116/320
00:49:54
00:50:06
268
1408
Male
David Ness
V40
35/94
00:49:41
00:50:06
269
812
Male
Mathew Threlfall
Senior
117/320
00:48:29
00:50:07
270
736
Male
Russell Parry
V40
36/94
00:49:57
00:50:08
271
726
Male
Shaun Tunstall
V50
31/101
00:49:57
00:50:10
272
56
Female
Debra Leah Trawden Athletic Club
V50
3/70
00:49:48
00:50:10
273
446
Male
James Moore
Senior
118/320
00:49:18
00:50:13
274
910
Male
James Griffiths Milliken 3
Senior
119/320
00:49:50
00:50:15
275
619
Male
John Anderson
V65
5/26
00:49:49
00:50:19
276
1235
Male
Ian Crawford
Senior
120/320
00:49:02
00:50:20
277
843
Female
Sara Eden Vale Royal AC
Senior
15/209
00:50:06
00:50:24
278
471
Male
Robert Lawton
Senior
121/320
00:49:59
00:50:25
279
352
Female
Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
16/209
00:50:14
00:50:25
280
919
Male
Ananeas Kgodu
V45
33/111
00:49:52
00:50:33
281
651
Male
Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders
Senior
122/320
00:48:51
00:50:36
282
1304
Male
Will Marshall
Senior
123/320
00:49:28
00:50:38
283
819
Male
Steve Sexton
V45
34/111
00:49:17
00:50:40
284
327
Male
Matthew Smith
Senior
124/320
00:48:45
00:50:41
285
494
Male
Peter Somers
V55
18/57
00:49:31
00:50:42
286
1086
Male
Stephen Hodgson
Senior
125/320
00:50:25
00:50:46
287
400
Male
Tadc Davenport
Senior
126/320
00:49:48
00:50:48
288
674
Male
Alex Dickinson Wact9
Senior
127/320
00:50:32
00:50:48
289
652
Male
Jason Linnane
V45
35/111
00:49:42
00:50:51
290
1324
Male
Mark Dottin
Senior
128/320
00:49:55
00:50:58
291
1265
Male
David Brown
Senior
129/320
00:49:31
00:50:59
292
342
Female
Emma Judson
V50
4/70
00:50:28
00:51:00
293
472
Male
Damien Cleary
V40
37/94
00:50:01
00:51:08
294
916
Male
Dan Chapman
V45
36/111
00:49:16
00:51:14
295
362
Female
Rachael Duggan
Senior
17/209
00:50:47
00:51:15
296
1357
Male
Dino Vernazza
Senior
130/320
00:50:51
00:51:15
297
416
Male
Gary Hankin Riversway Road Runners
V50
32/101
00:49:48
00:51:16
298
866
Male
Brebner Millar Woodland Whippets
Senior
131/320
00:48:50
00:51:18
299
755
Male
Adam Read
Senior
132/320
00:51:02
00:51:20
300
479
Male
Gerry Beyer Jaynes Cake Corner
V60
7/38
00:50:38
00:51:21
301
449
Female
Laura Porter Penny Lane Striders
V40
6/67
00:50:50
00:51:24
302
115
Male
Matthew Galloway
Senior
133/320
00:50:51
00:51:25
303
633
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
33/101
00:51:07
00:51:27
304
1379
Male
Levi Taylor
Senior
134/320
00:49:57
00:51:27
305
409
Male
Ian Fishwick Robin Park Runners
V45
37/111
00:50:43
00:51:28
306
460
Female
Lindsey Eckersley
V55
1/36
00:51:09
00:51:28
307
848
Male
Antony Birchall Wigan & District H & AC
V50
34/101
00:51:22
00:51:29
308
366
Male
Tristan Taylor
Senior
135/320
00:49:58
00:51:29
309
884
Male
Ricky Fong
V50
35/101
00:49:28
00:51:29
310
615
Male
Gareth Keeler
V40
38/94
00:49:39
00:51:31
311
1270
Male
James Foley
V40
39/94
00:49:39
00:51:32
312
1032
Male
David Lynch St Helens Striders
V45
38/111
00:49:52
00:51:33
313
1160
Non Binary
Chris Fisher
Senior
1/2
00:50:01
00:51:45
314
861
Male
Tahir Ali
V40
40/94
00:49:40
00:51:46
315
813
Male
Elliot Morris
Senior
136/320
00:49:58
00:51:46
316
412
Female
Emily Ruscoe
Senior
18/209
00:50:03
00:51:50
317
1441
Male
Oliver Isherwood
Senior
137/320
00:49:55
00:51:56
318
1037
Male
Jamie Fletcher
V45
39/111
00:51:32
00:51:57
319
742
Male
Dennis Clayton
V55
19/57
00:50:30
00:51:57
320
793
Male
Stephen Foster
Senior
138/320
00:51:50
00:51:59
321
1303
Male
Darren Ainscough
V40
41/94
00:51:28
00:52:02
322
773
Male
David Hill
V50
36/101
00:50:56
00:52:03
323
1110
Male
Andrew Marsh
Senior
139/320
00:51:34
00:52:04
324
1021
Female
Brogan Kay
Senior
19/209
00:51:39
00:52:04
325
1060
Female
Liberty Bryan Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Senior
20/209
00:51:27
00:52:05
326
804
Male
Keith France
V50
37/101
00:51:37
00:52:05
327
62
Male
Wayne Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
140/320
00:52:11
00:52:11
328
100
Male
Brent Cartwright
V40
42/94
00:50:58
00:52:15
329
536
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
V40
7/67
00:51:36
00:52:17
330
1318
Male
David Bale
V40
43/94
00:51:23
00:52:18
331
609
Male
Karlos Moss
V45
40/111
00:51:37
00:52:18
332
519
Male
Michael James
V40
44/94
00:51:30
00:52:20
333
54
Female
Kathryn Green Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
21/209
00:51:44
00:52:20
334
1440
Male
Tom Southern
Senior
141/320
00:51:51
00:52:22
335
638
Male
Brian Coe
V50
38/101
00:49:18
00:52:23
336
702
Female
Pam Dooley
Senior
22/209
00:52:04
00:52:27
337
1098
Male
Peter Stockton
V40
45/94
00:51:59
00:52:28
338
23
Male
Ian Boffey
Senior
142/320
00:51:27
00:52:30
339
749
Male
Paul Taylor
V55
20/57
00:52:09
00:52:32
340
879
Male
Peter Gregory
V40
46/94
00:52:08
00:52:32
341
976
Male
Michael Almond Studio One Yoga 7
Senior
143/320
00:50:42
00:52:33
342
193
Male
Matthew Thorley Robin Park Runners
V40
47/94
00:50:27
00:52:35
343
628
Female
Lucy Mckenna Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
23/209
00:52:27
00:52:35
344
1073
Male
James Lawrenson
Senior
144/320
00:49:57
00:52:36
345
377
Male
Kevin Newton
V40
48/94
00:51:12
00:52:37
346
835
Male
Jed Winstanley
Senior
145/320
00:50:30
00:52:37
347
1206
Male
Mckenzie Mccormick
Senior
146/320
00:52:05
00:52:40
348
257
Male
Leighton Medley Swinton Running Club
V45
41/111
00:51:44
00:52:40
349
156
Male
George Lythgoe
V45
42/111
00:51:56
00:52:41
350
707
Male
Andy Holme Helm Hill Runners
V50
39/101
00:52:11
00:52:42
351
1181
Male
Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio Team
V45
43/111
00:52:18
00:52:43
352
1239
Male
Alun Peacock
V45
44/111
00:52:20
00:52:43
353
368
Female
Uxia Aneiros Fernandez
Senior
24/209
00:51:13
00:52:44
354
710
Male
Gary Wrad St Helens Striders
V40
49/94
00:52:17
00:52:49
355
1326
Male
Joseph Sweeney
Senior
147/320
00:52:37
00:52:54
356
403
Male
Stuart Drury
Senior
148/320
00:52:38
00:52:56
357
13
Male
Antony Barrow
V45
45/111
00:50:46
00:53:03
358
897
Male
Steve Mcmanis
V40
50/94
00:52:07
00:53:05
359
247
Male
Dom Cullen
V45
46/111
00:51:43
00:53:07
360
1388
Female
Lydia Halliwell
Senior
25/209
00:52:37
00:53:11
361
1134
Female
Danielle Metcalfe
Senior
26/209
00:52:42
00:53:15
362
663
Male
Paul Miller
Senior
149/320
00:51:29
00:53:20
363
542
Male
David Heyes
V60
8/38
00:52:22
00:53:22
364
1022
Male
Kevin Foster Sale
Senior
150/320
00:52:51
00:53:23
365
1147
Male
Steven Hobson
Senior
151/320
00:52:29
00:53:24
366
355
Male
Scott Jones
Senior
152/320
00:52:53
00:53:24
367
427
Male
Keith Hobson
V65
6/26
00:52:34
00:53:24
368
1382
Male
Anthony Middleton
Senior
153/320
00:52:45
00:53:25
369
601
Female
Lauren Topping
Senior
27/209
00:53:01
00:53:27
370
750
Male
Ian Cusick
V50
40/101
00:53:00
00:53:27
371
676
Male
Gary Ainscough Wact 11
Senior
154/320
00:53:15
00:53:27
372
167
Male
Mike Singer
V65
7/26
00:52:53
00:53:28
373
97
Male
Charlie Robinson Appley Bridge Running Club
Senior
155/320
00:52:41
00:53:28
374
1249
Male
Edward Fitzhenry
V70+
3/9
00:53:16
00:53:29
375
925
Male
Trevor Smith
V55
21/57
00:51:25
00:53:30
376
548
Male
Alan Baxter
V50
41/101
00:51:41
00:53:30
377
823
Male
Antoine Rouzou
Senior
156/320
00:51:49
00:53:31
378
277
Female
Bryony Littler
Senior
28/209
00:51:07
00:53:33
379
276
Male
Joe Brown
Senior
157/320
00:51:09
00:53:33
380
772
Male
Andy Shawcross
Senior
158/320
00:53:00
00:53:34
381
875
Male
Ian Cottom
Senior
159/320
00:52:51
00:53:35
382
290
Female
Janice Mcdermott
V40
8/67
00:52:38
00:53:35
383
1327
Male
Callum Moores
Senior
160/320
00:51:39
00:53:36
384
612
Male
Andy Lythgoe
V50
42/101
00:52:50
00:53:37
385
1331
Male
Stephen Lyon
V45
47/111
00:53:19
00:53:38
386
1158
Male
Rob Gough
V40
51/94
00:51:24
00:53:39
387
1220
Female
Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders
Senior
29/209
00:53:15
00:53:41
388
1146
Female
Kelly Henders
Senior
30/209
00:53:23
00:53:42
389
1352
Male
Tez Feeley
Senior
161/320
00:52:43
00:53:44
390
741
Male
David Ellis Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V50
43/101
00:53:09
00:53:45
391
981
Female
Nicola Boyers Studio One Yoga 12
Senior
31/209
00:51:52
00:53:46
392
886
Male
Mark Lee Tri-Rivington
Senior
162/320
00:53:05
00:53:46
393
26
Male
Michael Boffey
Senior
163/320
00:53:26
00:53:47
394
982
Male
Chris Simm Studio One Yoga 13
Senior
164/320
00:51:54
00:53:48
395
1087
Female
Rebecca Cunningham
Senior
32/209
00:53:09
00:53:49
396
1180
Female
Ciara Green
Senior
33/209
00:53:11
00:53:49
397
618
Female
Jan Hilton
V55
2/36
00:53:18
00:53:49
398
1380
Female
Amanda Roue
V40
9/67
00:53:32
00:53:49
399
1161
Male
David Patterson
Senior
165/320
00:53:48
00:53:50
400
137
Male
Tom Billington
Senior
166/320
00:52:49
00:53:51
401
959
Female
Becky Heyes Robin Park Runners
Senior
34/209
00:53:28
00:53:51
402
29
Female
Gill Leigh Julie's Joggers
V50
5/70
00:53:14
00:53:52
403
1262
Male
Andrew Hankin Manchester Roller Derby
Senior
167/320
00:53:14
00:53:52
404
729
Male
Mark Ainscough
V40
52/94
00:53:21
00:53:56
405
1217
Female
Rachel Lawton Wigan & District H & AC
V50
6/70
00:53:22
00:53:57
406
431
Female
Laura Scarborough Riversway Road Runners
V40
10/67
00:52:36
00:53:58
407
876
Female
Klaudia Bronowicka Robin Park Runners
Senior
35/209
00:52:25
00:53:59
408
307
Male
Daniel Milligan
Senior
168/320
00:53:24
00:54:01
409
45
Male
Mike Shannon Robin Park Runners
V40
53/94
00:53:39
00:54:02
410
668
Male
Aaron Beesley Wact3
Senior
169/320
00:53:49
00:54:03
411
889
Female
Ella Winters
V40
11/67
00:53:48
00:54:04
412
21
Female
Samantha Sharkey Julie's Joggers
V40
12/67
00:53:20
00:54:05
413
539
Male
Philip Mcnaboe
V40
54/94
00:53:40
00:54:06
414
933
Male
Ian Mcpherson Panthers Rc
V45
48/111
00:53:44
00:54:06
415
1015
Male
Geoff Burrows St Helens Striders
V65
8/26
00:53:30
00:54:12
416
440
Female
Alanah Townsend
Senior
36/209
00:53:33
00:54:16
417
162
Male
Barnabus Cooper
Senior
170/320
00:53:35
00:54:17
418
1052
Male
Chris Judson
V50
44/101
00:53:47
00:54:19
419
68
Male
Robert Mansfield Howfen Runners
V45
49/111
00:53:52
00:54:20
420
905
Male
Alex Obrien
Senior
171/320
00:52:20
00:54:23
421
716
Male
Samuel Birchall
Senior
172/320
00:52:22
00:54:23
422
131
Male
Peter Jackson
Senior
173/320
00:54:17
00:54:27
423
238
Female
Alina Sipolniece
Senior
37/209
00:53:55
00:54:28
424
511
Female
Sally Mcfarlane
V45
3/61
00:52:36
00:54:29
425
309
Female
Andrea Hurst Drunken Crab
Senior
38/209
00:54:03
00:54:30
426
1166
Female
Louise Williams
V45
4/61
00:52:47
00:54:32
427
1422
Male
Reece Slater
Senior
174/320
00:54:28
00:54:32
428
1345
Male
Paul Campbell
V45
50/111
00:53:13
00:54:35
429
19
Female
Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK
V50
7/70
00:53:52
00:54:36
430
117
Female
Fiona Jones
V55
3/36
00:53:52
00:54:36
431
401
Female
Hannah Sweeney
Senior
39/209
00:54:18
00:54:36
432
988
Male
Keith Prideaux
V45
51/111
00:54:12
00:54:37
433
898
Female
Kathryn Holt
V45
5/61
00:54:09
00:54:37
434
517
Male
Karl Parker
Senior
175/320
00:52:29
00:54:38
435
567
Male
Chris Winstanley
V45
52/111
00:54:01
00:54:39
436
781
Female
Rachel Murphy
Senior
40/209
00:53:59
00:54:39
437
871
Male
Chris Armstrong
V45
53/111
00:54:22
00:54:39
438
705
Male
Carl Stott
Senior
176/320
00:54:00
00:54:40
439
1387
Male
Scott Girling-Heathcote
Senior
177/320
00:54:07
00:54:40
440
690
Male
Graham Hogg
V45
54/111
00:54:24
00:54:40
441
643
Male
John Synnott
V50
45/101
00:53:13
00:54:40
442
926
Male
Terry Collier Scc
V50
46/101
00:54:21
00:54:41
443
954
Male
Steven Haslam Tri-Rivington
V45
55/111
00:54:20
00:54:43
444
1282
Male
Dean Ramsden Tri-Rivington
V50
47/101
00:54:17
00:54:43
445
833
Male
Mark Cotton Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
V45
56/111
00:54:18
00:54:43
446
60
Female
Alison Moore Fetch Everyone
V45
6/61
00:53:50
00:54:44
447
1273
Female
Emily Borthwick Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
41/209
00:53:07
00:54:45
448
1200
Male
Paul Clare Time2Run Atherton
V50
48/101
00:54:17
00:54:46
449
1018
Male
David Murray
V50
49/101
00:54:14
00:54:46
450
445
Female
Joanne Radley
Senior
42/209
00:53:38
00:54:49
451
1386
Female
Lauren Barlow
Senior
43/209
00:54:20
00:54:53
452
1400
Female
Rebecca Wells
Senior
44/209
00:54:18
00:54:55
453
1231
Male
James Fleming
Senior
178/320
00:53:38
00:54:56
454
1153
Male
Daniel Yates
Senior
179/320
00:53:28
00:54:58
455
795
Male
Dean Ainscough
V40
55/94
00:54:25
00:54:58
456
644
Male
Robert Sixsmith
Senior
180/320
00:54:24
00:54:59
457
376
Male
David Kerr Invictus Traithlon Club
V45
57/111
00:54:04
00:54:59
458
822
Male
Michael Fisher
Senior
181/320
00:53:29
00:55:03
459
1353
Female
Jessica Owens
Senior
45/209
00:54:27
00:55:04
460
568
Female
Marie Heyes
V50
8/70
00:54:24
00:55:07
461
1395
Male
Jack Johnson
Senior
182/320
00:54:20
00:55:08
462
1314
Male
Royston Brett Mca Fitness And Events
V50
50/101
00:54:52
00:55:08
463
1048
Female
Kerry Gordon
V40
13/67
00:54:16
00:55:09
464
1125
Female
Jill Gregg Parbold Pink Panthers
V40
14/67
00:53:47
00:55:10
465
798
Male
Phil Duckworth
V45
58/111
00:53:40
00:55:11
466
1219
Male
Daniel Parkinson
Senior
183/320
00:54:23
00:55:12
467
528
Male
John Mclean
V65
9/26
00:54:31
00:55:13
468
951
Male
Gareth Ross
V40
56/94
00:54:29
00:55:13
469
802
Male
Ian Winterflood
V50
51/101
00:54:41
00:55:13
470
239
Female
Alide Valberga
V40
15/67
00:54:38
00:55:13
471
904
Female
Aimee Bradshaw
Senior
46/209
00:54:28
00:55:13
472
1247
Female
Angela Bines
Senior
47/209
00:53:47
00:55:15
473
422
Female
Niamh Whitney
Senior
48/209
00:54:30
00:55:15
474
850
Female
Nicola Johnson Parbold Pink Panthers
V45
7/61
00:53:55
00:55:17
475
1169
Male
Arun Patel
Senior
184/320
00:53:54
00:55:18
476
808
Male
Brad Price
Senior
185/320
00:54:52
00:55:20
477
820
Female
Lydia Sidebotham Quays Running Club
Senior
49/209
00:54:45
00:55:21
478
846
Male
Chris Mcgrath
Senior
186/320
00:53:58
00:55:24
479
849
Female
Sharon Jukes
V45
8/61
00:53:58
00:55:27
480
1083
Male
Craig Sawers Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
V45
59/111
00:54:51
00:55:28
481
1359
Male
Chris Sweeney
Senior
187/320
00:54:41
00:55:28
482
418
Female
Kathryn Parr
V50
9/70
00:55:08
00:55:30
483
712
Male
Stewart Dwyer Warrington Wrc
V60
9/38
00:55:12
00:55:30
484
583
Female
Julie Fairhurst Robin Park Runners
V45
9/61
00:53:51
00:55:31
485
877
Male
William Holden
V40
57/94
00:54:39
00:55:31
486
25
Male
Peter Gerring
V55
22/57
00:54:36
00:55:32
487
221
Female
June Lomax
V50
10/70
00:54:55
00:55:35
488
1077
Male
Ian Schofield Fatties R.C
V45
60/111
00:55:14
00:55:36
489
356
Male
Chris Nestor
Senior
188/320
00:54:45
00:55:36
490
196
Male
Jason Mather St Helens Striders
V55
23/57
00:55:12
00:55:38
491
1433
Female
Kealey Johnson
V45
10/61
00:53:56
00:55:42
492
254
Male
Michael Kermode
Senior
189/320
00:55:44
00:55:44
493
203
Male
Andrew Cheers
V50
52/101
00:53:28
00:55:45
494
122
Female
Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners
V50
11/70
00:55:17
00:55:45
495
620
Female
Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers
V50
12/70
00:54:28
00:55:51
496
1185
Male
Craig Stephens
Senior
190/320
00:52:37
00:55:51
497
1
Female
Alex Johnson
Senior
50/209
00:55:05
00:55:51
498
706
Female
Rachel Birkbeck
V50
13/70
00:53:49
00:55:57
499
740
Female
Florence Bardon
Senior
51/209
00:55:31
00:55:57
500
1002
Male
Alex Peaston
V60
10/38
00:55:22
00:56:00
501
1434
Male
Nick Webb
V50
53/101
00:55:49
00:56:02
502
321
Male
Alex Murray
Senior
191/320
00:54:14
00:56:05
503
1274
Female
Molly Stazicker Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
52/209
00:54:32
00:56:07
504
467
Male
David Ellis St Helens Striders
V60
11/38
00:55:25
00:56:09
505
89
Female
Claire Taylor Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
V45
11/61
00:54:30
00:56:16
506
1038
Female
Alexandra Andrews St Helens Striders
V45
12/61
00:55:51
00:56:20
507
573
Male
Darren Horrocks Wigan Wheelers
Senior
192/320
00:55:51
00:56:22
508
504
Male
Reece Rigby
Senior
193/320
00:55:43
00:56:22
509
1162
Male
Ryan Melling
Senior
194/320
00:54:55
00:56:23
510
170
Male
Colin Clarke St Helens Striders
V45
61/111
00:55:54
00:56:23
511
920
Male
David Brodie
V60
12/38
00:55:36
00:56:24
512
1264
Female
Lucy Wilson
Senior
53/209
00:55:46
00:56:26
513
667
Male
Mathew(Crustypie) Faulkner Wact2
Senior
195/320
00:56:14
00:56:28
514
378
Male
Michael Britner
V40
58/94
00:54:32
00:56:30
515
917
Female
Stephanie Savage Widnes Running Club
V40
16/67
00:55:26
00:56:33
516
1334
Female
Ali Campbell Rileyæs Runners
V40
17/67
00:54:40
00:56:34
517
496
Male
Lee Waring
Senior
196/320
00:56:08
00:56:39
518
1317
Female
Toma Kuckaite
Senior
54/209
00:54:00
00:56:39
519
275
Male
Ian Bentham
V45
62/111
00:55:59
00:56:39
520
641
Male
Neil Vara
Senior
197/320
00:55:16
00:56:42
521
365
Female
Frantiska Taylor
V40
18/67
00:55:14
00:56:44
522
497
Male
Dan Green Nantwich Running Club
Senior
198/320
00:56:00
00:56:45
523
420
Female
Caroline Walker
Senior
55/209
00:56:28
00:56:46
524
1430
Male
Daniel Fleming
Senior
199/320
00:56:27
00:56:47
525
809
Female
Hannah Cooke
Senior
56/209
00:54:28
00:56:47
526
1028
Male
Peter Southern
V50
54/101
00:56:11
00:56:51
527
1344
Male
Terry Hardy
Senior
200/320
00:56:03
00:56:56
528
1450
Female
Majella Hughes
V45
13/61
00:55:06
00:56:58
529
198
Male
Matthew Hawkrigg
Senior
201/320
00:55:05
00:56:58
530
1193
Female
Louise Busby
V45
14/61
00:55:45
00:56:58
531
996
Male
Matt Lewis
Senior
202/320
00:54:44
00:57:00
532
887
Male
William Hoey
Senior
203/320
00:54:44
00:57:00
533
149
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
55/101
00:56:09
00:57:01
534
36
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
56/101
00:56:09
00:57:01
535
1103
Male
Rory Nixon
Senior
204/320
00:54:48
00:57:01
536
602
Female
Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
V55
4/36
00:55:53
00:57:01
537
1191
Female
Danielle Williams
Senior
57/209
00:54:51
00:57:02
538
451
Male
Stephen Littler
V50
57/101
00:55:57
00:57:04
539
1373
Male
Carl Alder
V55
24/57
00:56:24
00:57:06
540
485
Male
Neil Turner
V40
59/94
00:55:07
00:57:08
541
915
Male
Sam Robinson
Senior
205/320
00:55:10
00:57:08
542
949
Male
Stuart Wynn
Senior
206/320
00:56:24
00:57:09
543
42
Male
Danny Waring
Senior
207/320
00:56:39
00:57:09
544
901
Male
Dylan James Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
208/320
00:56:22
00:57:13
545
513
Male
David Orrell
Senior
209/320
00:56:25
00:57:14
546
153
Male
Mark Walsh Trawden Athletic Club
V60
13/38
00:55:50
00:57:16
547
941
Female
Shirley Lloyd
V50
14/70
00:55:26
00:57:17
548
407
Male
Robert Fry
V65
10/26
00:56:10
00:57:17
549
1307
Female
Lyndsey Owen
V40
19/67
00:55:18
00:57:18
550
1361
Female
Lisa Boardman
V40
20/67
00:55:01
00:57:18
551
114
Female
Helen O'connor
V55
5/36
00:56:41
00:57:19
552
481
Female
Ruth Mckenna
V50
15/70
00:56:40
00:57:20
553
576
Male
Oliver Ross
Senior
210/320
00:56:33
00:57:21
554
1439
Male
Kris Radlinski
V45
63/111
00:56:35
00:57:22
555
1229
Female
Paula Stuart Penny Lane Striders
V55
6/36
00:56:41
00:57:22
556
490
Male
Dave Roscoe
V55
25/57
00:56:32
00:57:23
557
1446
Male
Sam Birchall
Senior
211/320
00:57:16
00:57:24
558
1014
Female
Warner Jane Parbold Pink Panthers
V55
7/36
00:56:04
00:57:26
559
966
Female
Joanne Mckenna Hw Moon 7
V40
21/67
00:56:48
00:57:27
560
1089
Female
Lucy Hatton
Senior
58/209
00:54:19
00:57:27
561
192
Female
Louise Thorley Robin Park Runners
V40
22/67
00:55:21
00:57:29
562
852
Male
Andy Lamb Trawden Athletic Club
V55
26/57
00:56:04
00:57:30
563
681
Male
Richard Mccormick Wact16
Senior
212/320
00:56:59
00:57:33
564
1175
Male
Mark Sumner Invictus Traithlon Club
V45
64/111
00:56:37
00:57:35
565
1026
Male
Craig Baxter
Senior
213/320
00:55:28
00:57:38
566
269
Female
Kimberley Baxter
Senior
59/209
00:57:00
00:57:39
567
1183
Male
David Rothwell
V55
27/57
00:56:50
00:57:41
568
733
Female
Megan Matthewson
Senior
60/209
00:56:13
00:57:42
569
1192
Male
Robert Busby
V50
58/101
00:56:47
00:57:43
570
821
Female
Vanessa Thomson
V45
15/61
00:55:51
00:57:44
571
794
Male
Sion Osullivan
V45
65/111
00:57:03
00:57:52
572
39
Male
Chris Allard
V50
59/101
00:57:23
00:57:54
573
240
Male
Lee Turbitt TAC
V50
60/101
00:57:42
00:57:54
574
150
Female
Kirsty Lynch
Senior
61/209
00:56:52
00:57:56
575
194
Male
David Peers
V45
66/111
00:56:20
00:57:58
576
171
Male
Glenn Howard
V50
61/101
00:56:40
00:57:58
577
1120
Female
Hannah Hill
Senior
62/209
00:56:24
00:58:00
578
636
Female
Shinobu Seddon
V55
8/36
00:56:24
00:58:00
579
261
Female
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers
V55
9/36
00:57:20
00:58:02
580
851
Male
Kevin Pennington
Senior
214/320
00:56:40
00:58:03
581
1140
Male
Thomas Ratchford
Senior
215/320
00:56:43
00:58:04
582
1184
Male
James Rowland Billinge Running Club
Senior
216/320
00:55:40
00:58:05
583
796
Female
Jackie Jeffs-Watts
V40
23/67
00:56:15
00:58:05
584
180
Female
Alison Rodgers
Senior
63/209
00:56:31
00:58:06
585
864
Female
Alison Unsworth Wigan & District H & AC
V50
16/70
00:56:12
00:58:06
586
329
Male
Sam West
Senior
217/320
00:56:18
00:58:07
587
589
Female
Chloe Smith
Senior
64/209
00:56:56
00:58:07
588
67
Male
Neil Carrick Lonely Goat RC
V40
60/94
00:56:06
00:58:08
589
588
Female
Claire Laverick
Senior
65/209
00:56:58
00:58:08
590
953
Female
Nicola Cheers
V45
16/61
00:55:55
00:58:09
591
1025
Male
Gary Boardman
V50
62/101
00:57:31
00:58:10
592
1358
Male
Stephen Bantock
V45
67/111
00:55:59
00:58:15
593
738
Female
Rachel Mcmahon
Senior
66/209
00:56:53
00:58:18
594
468
Female
Maria Jones
V40
24/67
00:57:26
00:58:20
595
524
Female
Kirsty Green
V45
17/61
00:57:37
00:58:20
596
748
Male
Gary Smith
Senior
218/320
00:57:07
00:58:23
597
1061
Male
Gavin Southern The Bridgeman Centre
V40
61/94
00:56:43
00:58:24
598
168
Male
Paul Kenny Wigan & District H & AC
V50
63/101
00:56:41
00:58:24
599
1244
Male
John Devlin
V45
68/111
00:56:44
00:58:30
600
32
Male
Brian Platt
V40
62/94
00:56:42
00:58:30
601
872
Male
Ben Tarbuck
Senior
219/320
00:57:45
00:58:31
602
155
Female
Joanne Scruton
Senior
67/209
00:57:52
00:58:32
603
300
Female
Denise Taylor
V60
1/16
00:57:19
00:58:32
604
295
Male
Tony Woodcock Billinge Running Club
V45
69/111
00:57:19
00:58:32
605
480
Male
Geoff Mckenna
V60
14/38
00:57:58
00:58:38
606
955
Male
Mike Kavanagh
V55
28/57
00:56:12
00:58:39
607
654
Male
Jonny Clough
Senior
220/320
00:57:24
00:58:41
608
211
Male
Russell Woods North Bolton Runners
V40
63/94
00:57:26
00:58:43
609
1285
Female
Kathryn Vickers
V65
1/5
00:55:35
00:58:46
610
671
Female
Libby Parkinson Wact6
Senior
68/209
00:58:31
00:58:46
611
294
Female
Kathryn Tucker
Senior
69/209
00:57:17
00:58:46
612
391
Female
Janet Nichols Wigan & District H & AC
V60
2/16
00:58:07
00:58:49
613
453
Male
Phillip Young
V55
29/57
00:56:28
00:58:51
614
1023
Female
Dawn Hignett Widnes Running Club
V50
17/70
00:57:45
00:58:54
615
406
Female
Pamela Tittensor Down Hill Runners
V55
10/36
00:58:01
00:58:55
616
1124
Female
Megan Cunningham
Senior
70/209
00:58:19
00:58:58
617
1294
Male
Adrian Moffatt
Senior
221/320
00:57:35
00:58:59
618
779
Male
Sam Blakeman Wigan & District H & AC
V40
64/94
00:58:08
00:59:00
619
343
Male
Martyn Liley Isabella-Rose
V55
30/57
00:56:24
00:59:01
620
907
Male
Jane Obrien
V50
64/101
00:57:24
00:59:06
621
969
Male
Mike Hoban Patæs Runners
V50
65/101
00:57:02
00:59:06
622
208
Male
Richard Lench
Senior
222/320
00:58:37
00:59:08
623
1342
Female
Alison Farrall
Senior
71/209
00:57:17
00:59:08
624
870
Male
Malachy Gibbons
Senior
223/320
00:58:28
00:59:09
625
1034
Male
Dave Hitchen
V45
70/111
00:58:27
00:59:13
626
723
Female
Natalie Hulme
Senior
72/209
00:59:14
00:59:14
627
272
Male
Tom Kelly
Senior
224/320
00:56:53
00:59:23
628
33
Male
Dave Higham Lycra Lovers
V60
15/38
00:58:34
00:59:24
629
1040
Male
Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners
V45
71/111
00:58:58
00:59:25
630
474
Male
Alan Poole
V55
31/57
00:58:18
00:59:25
631
7
Male
Eleftherios Seriatos Robin Park Runners
V50
66/101
00:59:05
00:59:26
632
284
Male
Callum Watt
Senior
225/320
00:58:40
00:59:29
633
624
Male
Anthony Soulsby
Senior
226/320
00:58:16
00:59:29
634
699
Male
David Chesney Invictus Traithlon Club
V50
67/101
00:58:33
00:59:29
635
1096
Female
Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
18/61
00:57:58
00:59:32
636
392
Female
Britannia Lomax
Senior
73/209
00:56:57
00:59:34
637
535
Male
Eddie Cunningham
V60
16/38
00:58:59
00:59:36
638
1102
Female
Karen Mcardle Rileyæs Runners
Senior
74/209
00:58:36
00:59:40
639
1374
Female
Kelly Wild Rileyæs Runners
Senior
75/209
00:58:37
00:59:40
640
732
Female
Ella Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
76/209
00:59:02
00:59:44
641
1128
Male
Martin Gilmore
V55
32/57
00:58:33
00:59:45
642
1279
Male
Andrew Moxham Guild Gallopers
V45
72/111
00:57:46
00:59:47
643
413
Male
Chris Curran
V40
65/94
00:57:30
00:59:48
644
1069
Male
Rob Kavanagh
Senior
227/320
00:57:34
00:59:48
645
172
Male
Marc Parker
V45
73/111
00:57:37
00:59:51
646
1233
Female
Poppy Maloney
Senior
77/209
00:58:52
00:59:51
647
175
Male
Danny Gaskell
Senior
228/320
00:56:34
00:59:52
648
1427
Male
Jamie Lister
V45
74/111
00:57:25
00:59:53
649
534
Male
Andy Johnson
V45
75/111
00:58:19
00:59:53
650
1236
Male
Jamie Cook Wact 23
Senior
229/320
00:59:40
00:59:53
651
8
Male
Alan Wallace
Senior
230/320
00:58:17
00:59:53
652
914
Male
Daniel Causey Milliken 6
Senior
231/320
00:58:41
00:59:53
653
965
Female
Susan Reed Hw Moon 6
V50
18/70
00:59:18
00:59:56
654
759
Male
Daniel Ibbetson
Senior
232/320
00:57:57
00:59:57
655
463
Male
Stephen Donovan
V55
33/57
00:57:56
00:59:57
656
1156
Male
Sebastian Kwiatowski
V40
66/94
00:58:05
00:59:58
657
230
Male
Mike Dean
Senior
233/320
00:57:42
00:59:58
658
353
Female
Louise Muir
V45
19/61
00:58:16
00:59:58
659
138
Male
David Billington
V50
68/101
00:58:59
01:00:00
660
1170
Male
Jack Simpson
Senior
234/320
00:59:09
01:00:01
661
1283
Female
Laura Hutchinson Gb Ultras
Senior
78/209
00:58:14
01:00:01
662
27
Female
Leanne Taylor Lycra Lovers
V50
19/70
00:59:11
01:00:01
663
1333
Female
Clare Carter
V50
20/70
00:59:11
01:00:05
664
397
Male
Neil Ferguson
V60
17/38
00:57:44
01:00:06
665
144
Female
Rachel Dickinson
V45
20/61
00:58:08
01:00:06
666
461
Female
Gemma Odonoghue Tristyle
Senior
79/209
00:59:16
01:00:07
667
414
Female
Karen Daniels
V50
21/70
00:58:19
01:00:08
668
516
Male
Stephen Parker
V60
18/38
00:57:55
01:00:08
669
1188
Female
Ruby Hardy
Senior
80/209
00:59:10
01:00:11
670
902
Female
Gaye Kelly
V45
21/61
00:59:29
01:00:11
671
1190
Male
George Hardy
Senior
235/320
00:59:11
01:00:12
672
287
Male
David Pickles Trawden Athletic Club
V65
11/26
00:59:54
01:00:17
673
752
Female
Yvonne Andrews
V60
3/16
00:58:49
01:00:19
674
510
Male
Connor Howlett
Senior
236/320
00:58:17
01:00:20
675
799
Male
John Harrison
Senior
237/320
00:57:42
01:00:20
676
273
Male
Dean Jolley
Senior
238/320
00:58:00
01:00:20
677
929
Female
Holly Clarke
Senior
81/209
00:59:25
01:00:21
678
384
Male
Steve Robinson
V60
19/38
00:57:48
01:00:22
679
385
Male
Sam Robinson
Senior
239/320
00:58:32
01:00:22
680
991
Male
Martyn Clarke Team Pie
V45
76/111
00:59:25
01:00:22
681
656
Female
Janette Simm
V50
22/70
00:58:54
01:00:24
682
584
Male
Andrew Fairhurst
V50
69/101
00:58:45
01:00:25
683
895
Female
Tracey Lowe
V50
23/70
00:57:57
01:00:26
684
1242
Male
Joshua Grove
Senior
240/320
00:59:47
01:00:33
685
1137
Female
Sandra Taylor
Senior
82/209
00:58:42
01:00:40
686
985
Male
Martin Travis Robin Park Runners
V45
77/111
00:58:30
01:00:42
687
18
Male
Philip Sharkey Julie's Joggers
V40
67/94
00:59:18
01:00:43
688
374
Male
Kaan Sahin
Senior
241/320
00:58:59
01:00:45
689
757
Female
Hannah Smith
Senior
83/209
00:59:57
01:00:47
690
648
Female
Sara Barnes
V40
25/67
00:59:10
01:00:47
691
1097
Female
Louise Price
V40
26/67
00:59:32
01:00:50
692
670
Male
Joe Rose Wact5
Senior
242/320
01:00:35
01:00:50
693
87
Female
Kate Iddon
Senior
84/209
01:00:06
01:00:53
694
1199
Male
Brian Dearden
V65
12/26
00:58:15
01:00:55
695
1444
Female
Carla Jones
V40
27/67
00:58:43
01:00:55
696
1432
Female
Sharon Ritchie
V50
24/70
01:00:04
01:00:56
697
883
Male
Martin Shiels
Senior
243/320
00:59:21
01:00:59
698
746
Female
Gemma Wrigglesworth
Senior
85/209
00:58:19
01:00:59
699
1393
Male
Thomas Hothersall
Senior
244/320
01:00:12
01:01:02
700
665
Female
Nicole Cunningham
Senior
86/209
01:00:22
01:01:02
701
173
Female
Laura Edwards
Senior
87/209
01:00:15
01:01:02
702
1413
Male
Jordan Noy
Senior
245/320
00:59:26
01:01:03
703
1291
Male
Luke Savva
Senior
246/320
01:00:39
01:01:07
704
1290
Female
Emily Fitzsimmons
Senior
88/209
01:00:39
01:01:08
705
455
Male
Philip Peloe
V45
78/111
00:59:43
01:01:14
706
423
Female
Alice Tucker Horwich RMI Harriers
Unknown
1/1
01:00:58
01:01:16
707
691
Male
Christopher Fryer
V45
79/111
00:59:47
01:01:18
708
1075
Male
Dan Jones
V45
80/111
00:59:05
01:01:18
709
395
Female
Jackie Ellis St Helens Striders
V60
4/16
01:00:28
01:01:19
710
1330
Female
Laura Bray Shaw Hill Runners
V45
22/61
01:00:22
01:01:19
711
179
Male
Thomas Mckenna
V60
20/38
01:00:10
01:01:29
712
421
Female
Sarah Tucker
V45
23/61
01:01:08
01:01:29
713
649
Male
Neil Paterson
Senior
247/320
00:58:51
01:01:32
714
280
Male
Martin Radcliffe
V60
21/38
01:00:12
01:01:32
715
1281
Female
Natalia Shvarts
Senior
89/209
00:59:55
01:01:37
716
874
Male
Hilton Chris
V45
81/111
01:00:46
01:01:39
717
229
Male
Neil Campbell
V40
68/94
01:00:18
01:01:40
718
1020
Female
Jane Donlon Golborne Joggers
V55
11/36
01:00:32
01:01:42
719
265
Female
Caroline Bailey
Senior
90/209
00:59:07
01:01:43
720
1000
Male
Andy Mcdougall Kirkby Milers AC
V65
13/26
01:00:31
01:01:43
721
386
Female
Jeanette Mcdonald Robin Park Runners
V45
24/61
01:01:06
01:01:45
722
1276
Male
David Muschamp
V70+
4/9
01:01:00
01:01:48
723
1299
Male
Luke Grant
Senior
248/320
01:00:17
01:01:50
724
268
Male
Paul Mcmillan Kirkby Milers AC
V45
82/111
01:00:58
01:01:53
725
596
Male
Neil Parkinson
Senior
249/320
00:59:17
01:01:56
726
1142
Male
Neil Dewhurst
V55
34/57
01:01:41
01:01:57
727
1272
Female
Catherine Lowe
V40
28/67
01:00:49
01:01:58
728
777
Female
Victoria Kettlewell
Senior
91/209
00:59:59
01:01:59
729
22
Female
Angela Jones-Gerring
V45
25/61
01:00:31
01:02:00
730
344
Female
Vicky Knox Julie's Joggers
V45
26/61
01:00:30
01:02:02
731
345
Female
Leigh Thornthwaite Julie's Joggers
V45
27/61
01:00:30
01:02:03
732
696
Male
Dale Gerrard
Senior
250/320
01:00:00
01:02:03
733
234
Female
Debra Wilson Trawden Athletic Club
Senior
92/209
01:00:39
01:02:05
734
1059
Male
David Ascroft
Senior
251/320
01:00:13
01:02:06
735
1068
Male
Stuart Lunt
V50
70/101
01:00:03
01:02:07
736
1216
Female
Nicola Weall Bridgeman Physio Team
V50
25/70
01:00:08
01:02:12
737
130
Female
Vicky Whitehead
V50
26/70
01:00:10
01:02:14
738
791
Male
Mike Whiteside
V50
71/101
01:00:13
01:02:15
739
399
Male
Phil Gregory
V50
72/101
01:00:53
01:02:15
740
912
Male
Andrew Cotton Milliken 4
V40
69/94
01:01:33
01:02:20
741
950
Female
Helen Ross
V40
29/67
01:01:36
01:02:23
742
550
Female
Julie Clarke
V50
27/70
01:01:43
01:02:26
743
119
Male
Scott Bartlett Bexley AC
V50
73/101
01:00:27
01:02:26
744
69
Male
Philip Draper
V50
74/101
01:01:33
01:02:28
745
1163
Male
Hitesh Patel
V45
83/111
01:00:30
01:02:29
746
2
Male
Andy Johnson
V45
84/111
01:01:43
01:02:29
747
1168
Female
Uma Patel
Senior
93/209
01:00:33
01:02:30
748
697
Male
Rob Pennington
Senior
252/320
00:59:29
01:02:32
749
473
Male
Jon Myers
V55
35/57
01:01:30
01:02:35
750
1035
Male
Jason Baron
V50
75/101
00:59:34
01:02:39
751
1186
Male
Simon Haworth
V40
70/94
01:00:59
01:02:42
752
1329
Female
Sue France Julie's Joggers
V55
12/36
01:01:33
01:02:45
753
731
Female
Samantha Marino
V45
28/61
01:02:32
01:02:48
754
1340
Female
Laura Wilcock
Senior
94/209
01:01:00
01:02:50
755
993
Male
Robin Foster Wigan & District H & AC
V55
36/57
01:01:17
01:02:53
756
252
Male
Mike Harrison
V60
22/38
01:01:35
01:02:57
757
1055
Male
Andrew Savage
V55
37/57
01:01:06
01:03:01
758
543
Male
Paul Baxter
V55
38/57
01:01:11
01:03:01
759
549
Female
Alison Rayner
V50
28/70
01:01:57
01:03:03
760
1029
Female
Carol Southern
V50
29/70
01:00:57
01:03:05
761
1155
Male
Stephen Shaw
V45
85/111
01:00:26
01:03:05
762
717
Male
Duncan Rogers Fatties Running Club
V40
71/94
01:01:37
01:03:12
763
434
Female
Donna Martin Winston Runners
V50
30/70
01:02:10
01:03:16
764
837
Male
James Kavanagh
V50
76/101
01:00:14
01:03:17
765
1100
Female
Jane Hoban Patæs Runners
V45
29/61
01:02:22
01:03:19
766
448
Male
Robert Porter Penny Lane Striders
V45
86/111
01:01:15
01:03:22
767
1012
Female
Catherine Fletcher
V40
30/67
01:03:02
01:03:22
768
1228
Female
Helen Hurn
V40
31/67
01:02:08
01:03:23
769
328
Male
Kieren Fairhurst
Senior
253/320
01:03:20
01:03:25
770
987
Male
David Blott
V65
14/26
01:01:27
01:03:26
771
629
Female
Valerie O'malley
V50
31/70
01:02:25
01:03:27
772
1409
Male
Michael Garry
V45
87/111
01:02:57
01:03:29
773
259
Female
Katie Houghton
Senior
95/209
01:01:04
01:03:32
774
1287
Female
Joanne Close
V45
30/61
01:02:28
01:03:32
775
564
Female
Emily Fretwell
Senior
96/209
01:02:08
01:03:32
776
314
Male
Kevin Winstanley
V40
72/94
01:02:09
01:03:39
777
1293
Female
Lisa Fletcher
V40
32/67
01:00:33
01:03:43
778
537
Female
Ruth Bant
Senior
97/209
01:03:00
01:03:43
779
5
Female
Claire Taulty Robin Park Runners
V45
31/61
01:02:22
01:03:44
780
478
Female
Rachel Whittaker
Senior
98/209
01:02:14
01:03:47
781
188
Male
Matthew Parkinson
Senior
254/320
01:02:00
01:03:51
782
957
Female
Joanne Wright 608 Robin park runners
V50
32/70
01:00:50
01:03:51
783
942
Male
Ben Holcroft
Senior
255/320
01:02:14
01:03:52
784
1286
Male
William Vickers
V65
15/26
01:00:47
01:03:57
785
621
Male
Peter Soulsby
V65
16/26
01:02:46
01:03:59
786
1438
Male
John Barrett
Senior
256/320
01:03:10
01:04:03
787
1319
Female
Sheila Martindale
V50
33/70
01:02:05
01:04:05
788
1197
Female
Francesca Williams-Denton
Senior
99/209
01:03:46
01:04:05
789
541
Male
Kenneth Bird
V70+
5/9
01:03:21
01:04:11
790
540
Female
Victoria Bird
V40
33/67
01:03:23
01:04:12
791
857
Female
Melanie Burton
V45
32/61
01:03:08
01:04:13
792
803
Female
Stephanie France
V40
34/67
01:03:29
01:04:14
793
1104
Female
Claire Boffey
Senior
100/209
01:03:13
01:04:15
794
1367
Male
Andrew Farrall Vegan Runners UK
Senior
257/320
01:02:24
01:04:15
795
1322
Female
Ellise Melling Shirley
Senior
101/209
01:03:14
01:04:18
796
840
Female
Kirsten Durrans
Senior
102/209
01:03:22
01:04:19
797
1044
Female
Hannah Wallwork
V40
35/67
01:03:13
01:04:19
798
360
Female
Tess Wood
Senior
103/209
01:02:25
01:04:20
799
1129
Female
Louise Jones Billinge Running Club
Senior
104/209
01:02:21
01:04:22
800
1266
Male
Nick Highton Bridgeman Physio Team
V45
88/111
01:03:57
01:04:22
801
789
Male
Peter Yarker
Senior
258/320
01:03:01
01:04:25
802
432
Male
Adam Murphy
Senior
259/320
01:02:26
01:04:27
803
788
Female
Laurita Galajeva
Senior
105/209
01:03:02
01:04:27
804
714
Male
Neil Hesketh
V55
39/57
01:04:31
01:04:31
805
778
Female
Sarah Southern
Senior
106/209
01:03:42
01:04:32
806
708
Female
Sophie Holme Helm Hill Runners
V45
33/61
01:02:37
01:04:32
807
1070
Male
Tommy Hayne Upholland Pepper Pots Trc
V60
23/38
01:01:49
01:04:32
808
1224
Female
Gemma Barton
V40
36/67
01:03:19
01:04:33
809
1296
Male
Thomas Hitchen
Senior
260/320
01:03:46
01:04:35
810
1057
Female
Monica Middlehurst
V45
34/61
01:03:22
01:04:35
811
1431
Female
Carla Bailey
Senior
107/209
01:02:16
01:04:36
812
842
Male
Rob Peers
Senior
261/320
01:03:35
01:04:41
813
85
Female
Jennifer Leng
V45
35/61
01:03:30
01:04:41
814
441
Female
Louise Brown
V50
34/70
01:03:45
01:04:42
815
86
Female
Louise Malloy
Senior
108/209
01:03:34
01:04:42
816
1082
Female
Kathryn Terry
V60
5/16
01:03:36
01:04:43
817
318
Female
Helen Fox
V40
37/67
01:02:45
01:04:43
818
78
Male
David Ashton Robin Park Runners
V55
40/57
01:02:44
01:04:43
819
979
Male
Hannah Roughley Studio One Yoga 10
Senior
262/320
01:02:16
01:04:44
820
1349
Female
Lisa Cox
V45
36/61
01:03:30
01:04:46
821
1004
Male
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners
V45
89/111
01:03:09
01:04:48
822
222
Female
Lindsay Muirhead
V45
37/61
01:04:10
01:04:50
823
1420
Female
Cheryl Hamilton
Senior
109/209
01:04:15
01:04:51
824
1421
Male
Lee Hamilton
Senior
263/320
01:04:15
01:04:51
825
826
Female
Vicky Price Rileyæs Runners
V40
38/67
01:03:48
01:04:52
826
924
Male
Ian Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
24/38
01:02:42
01:04:52
827
918
Male
Alan Jones
V50
77/101
01:03:03
01:04:58
828
559
Female
Caroline Booth
V40
39/67
01:03:41
01:05:00
829
947
Male
Dean Adamson
Senior
264/320
01:02:34
01:05:02
830
262
Male
Paul Wilson
V60
25/38
01:02:06
01:05:02
831
34
Male
Stephen Unsworth
V50
78/101
01:02:27
01:05:07
832
894
Male
Ian Cooke
V55
41/57
01:02:51
01:05:14
833
891
Male
Darren Richardson
V50
79/101
01:03:51
01:05:20
834
1369
Female
Catherine Shaw
V45
38/61
01:03:28
01:05:21
835
437
Male
Anthony Taylor
Senior
265/320
01:05:08
01:05:21
836
934
Male
Joshua Torkington
Senior
266/320
01:03:11
01:05:23
837
159
Female
Jackie Dobson St Helens Striders
V60
6/16
01:03:28
01:05:24
838
1375
Male
Richard Graver
V50
80/101
01:03:10
01:05:25
839
1325
Female
Laura Howell
Senior
110/209
01:03:24
01:05:25
840
488
Female
Julie Dickens
V55
13/36
01:05:10
01:05:29
841
1407
Male
Chris Caw
V45
90/111
01:02:57
01:05:31
842
1406
Female
Sally Layland
Senior
111/209
01:02:58
01:05:32
843
635
Female
Kim Blinston
V40
40/67
01:04:12
01:05:32
844
932
Male
Gary Owen Aspull Rfc
V55
42/57
01:04:11
01:05:34
845
84
Male
Gregory Mchugh
Senior
267/320
01:04:08
01:05:35
846
1280
Female
Leanne Roberts
V40
41/67
01:02:26
01:05:37
847
611
Female
Nicola Mclaughlin
V50
35/70
01:03:01
01:05:38
848
865
Male
Mark Millar Woodland Whippets
V55
43/57
01:03:05
01:05:38
849
1300
Male
Mark Wright Razzers Runners
V70+
6/9
01:03:16
01:05:38
850
1371
Male
Kevin Hill
Senior
268/320
01:03:57
01:05:42
851
1049
Female
Nikki Grounds Robin Park Runners
V45
39/61
01:03:45
01:05:43
852
863
Male
Chris Ashton
V45
91/111
01:03:52
01:05:47
853
862
Male
Paul Willis
V45
92/111
01:03:51
01:05:48
854
134
Male
Paul Hitchen
V45
93/111
01:03:45
01:05:50
855
500
Female
Becky Heyes Robin Park Runners
Senior
112/209
01:03:53
01:05:50
856
585
Male
Mark Sims
Senior
269/320
01:03:41
01:05:53
857
522
Female
Louise Cairns
Senior
113/209
01:03:24
01:05:56
858
983
Male
Robert Lee
Senior
270/320
01:02:47
01:06:01
859
83
Female
Wendy Green Robin Park Runners
V50
36/70
01:03:01
01:06:03
860
507
Male
Neil Pedder
V45
94/111
01:04:08
01:06:07
861
811
Female
Adele Dugdale
V50
37/70
01:04:14
01:06:08
862
1013
Male
Chris Colwell
V45
95/111
01:03:45
01:06:08
863
1009
Male
Scott Grady Invictus Traithlon Club
V50
81/101
01:03:46
01:06:08
864
243
Male
Liam Bennett
V65
17/26
01:03:11
01:06:14
865
28
Male
Andrew Blott
V55
44/57
01:04:17
01:06:14
866
1072
Male
Kyle Conway
Senior
271/320
01:03:41
01:06:21
867
1447
Male
Phil Hassan
V45
96/111
01:05:34
01:06:22
868
319
Male
John Smith
Senior
272/320
01:04:17
01:06:28
869
357
Male
Kyle Jackson
Senior
273/320
01:04:22
01:06:28
870
1177
Female
Georgia Sumner Invictus Traithlon Club
Senior
114/209
01:05:33
01:06:30
871
730
Male
Ian Gore Invictus Traithlon Club
V45
97/111
01:05:11
01:06:33
872
226
Female
Maxine Betts Trawden Athletic Club
V50
38/70
01:06:00
01:06:35
873
657
Male
Michael Taylor
Senior
274/320
01:03:59
01:06:37
874
720
Female
Amy Wolohan
Senior
115/209
01:05:09
01:06:44
875
1435
Male
Keith Lloyd-Jones
V55
45/57
01:05:27
01:06:46
876
1058
Female
Karen Preston St Helens Striders
V60
7/16
01:04:38
01:06:48
877
1356
Male
Damian Charnock
V40
73/94
01:05:15
01:06:49
878
1354
Male
Michael Sharkey
V50
82/101
01:05:16
01:06:50
879
491
Female
Kelly Roscoe
Senior
116/209
01:05:49
01:06:54
880
525
Male
Peter Thomas
V50
83/101
01:04:42
01:06:54
881
747
Male
Kevin Wrigglesworth
V60
26/38
01:04:22
01:07:02
882
1310
Female
Helen Howard
Senior
117/209
01:05:16
01:07:03
883
10
Female
Lee-Ann Shirley
Senior
118/209
01:06:11
01:07:05
884
285
Male
Tom Williams Turtlehead Running Club
Senior
275/320
01:05:52
01:07:08
885
210
Male
Ashley Whiting
V40
74/94
01:05:55
01:07:08
886
46
Male
Steve Blinston
V65
18/26
01:05:53
01:07:15
887
515
Male
Ewen Mcmillan
V55
46/57
01:04:57
01:07:15
888
1215
Female
Samantha Martell Chester Road Runners
Senior
119/209
01:05:55
01:07:15
889
860
Female
Skye Burton
Senior
120/209
01:06:11
01:07:16
890
827
Female
Sam Daly Rileyæs Runners
V45
40/61
01:06:12
01:07:17
891
99
Male
Peter Collins
Senior
276/320
01:06:55
01:07:22
892
734
Male
Nick Mercer
V50
84/101
01:04:20
01:07:26
893
1278
Female
Georgia Martin Lions Running Community
Senior
121/209
01:05:27
01:07:36
894
1277
Male
Nige Martin Lions Running Community
V50
85/101
01:05:28
01:07:36
895
1401
Male
Jason Goulding
V40
75/94
01:05:42
01:07:37
896
998
Female
Sharon Young
V55
14/36
01:06:32
01:07:37
897
997
Male
David Young Robin Park Runners
V55
47/57
01:06:32
01:07:37
898
975
Male
Lee Harris Studio One Yoga 6
Senior
277/320
01:05:11
01:07:38
899
94
Female
Maria Holden
V40
42/67
01:05:49
01:07:44
900
1423
Female
Kathryn Holden
V45
41/61
01:05:50
01:07:45
901
358
Male
Neil Pringle
V45
98/111
01:06:55
01:07:48
902
248
Male
Sarfraz Patel
Senior
278/320
01:05:06
01:07:51
903
769
Male
Simon Pearson
V50
86/101
01:05:53
01:07:51
904
475
Female
Caroline Dandy
Senior
122/209
01:05:16
01:07:53
905
476
Female
Steph Kay
Senior
123/209
01:05:15
01:07:53
906
98
Female
Kate Ramsdale
Senior
124/209
01:07:29
01:07:56
907
948
Female
Catherine Holme
V55
15/36
01:05:50
01:07:57
908
744
Male
Caleb Wrigglesworth
Senior
279/320
01:05:33
01:08:07
909
205
Female
Christine Humphrey St Helens Striders
V60
8/16
01:06:11
01:08:07
910
911
Male
Keith Robinson
V65
19/26
01:06:08
01:08:07
911
689
Male
Les Clayton
V55
48/57
01:06:54
01:08:08
912
1254
Male
Bailey Knight
Senior
280/320
01:07:07
01:08:08
913
688
Female
Libby Clayton
Senior
125/209
01:06:55
01:08:08
914
1214
Female
Kate Malik Rileyæs Runners
Senior
126/209
01:07:08
01:08:12
915
1378
Male
David Atherton
V60
27/38
01:07:09
01:08:17
916
595
Female
Jodie Danner Robin Park Runners
V40
43/67
01:06:10
01:08:21
917
4
Male
Mike Binder Robin Park Runners
V50
87/101
01:06:45
01:08:21
918
978
Male
Stephen Fawcett Studio One Yoga 9
V40
76/94
01:07:08
01:08:21
919
538
Male
James Butterworth Robin Park Runners
V45
99/111
01:06:10
01:08:21
920
334
Female
Jane Backland Robin Park Runners
V40
44/67
01:06:09
01:08:22
921
1138
Female
Michelle Maloney
V45
42/61
01:06:33
01:08:26
922
1263
Male
Gary Lewis
V45
100/111
01:06:31
01:08:26
923
282
Female
Emma Magari
Senior
127/209
01:08:15
01:08:26
924
1289
Female
Ailsa Macdonald
Senior
128/209
01:06:26
01:08:36
925
930
Female
Emma Shaw
V40
45/67
01:07:16
01:08:36
926
967
Female
Jess Heaton
Senior
129/209
01:05:30
01:08:40
927
435
Female
Elaine Baker St Helens Striders
V55
16/36
01:06:20
01:08:40
928
337
Female
Anna Ely
Senior
130/209
01:05:32
01:08:40
929
214
Male
Matthew Child
Senior
281/320
01:06:19
01:08:41
930
41
Female
Clare Mead Trawden Athletic Club
V50
39/70
01:07:22
01:08:49
931
322
Male
Adrian Lowe
Senior
282/320
01:07:45
01:08:53
932
1045
Female
Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
40/70
01:08:01
01:08:57
933
724
Female
Elizabeth Breheny
V50
41/70
01:07:49
01:08:57
934
626
Male
Khider Messaoud
V70+
7/9
01:06:40
01:08:58
935
266
Female
Jayne Hamilton Isabella-Rose
V50
42/70
01:06:39
01:08:59
936
1202
Female
Tracey Brocklehurst
V55
17/36
01:07:56
01:09:01
937
73
Female
Emma Marsh Winston Runners
Senior
131/209
01:06:42
01:09:03
938
367
Male
Tom Wilson
V65
20/26
01:08:21
01:09:09
939
487
Male
Gary Breeze
V50
88/101
01:07:30
01:09:13
940
486
Female
Sam Breeze
V40
46/67
01:07:30
01:09:13
941
281
Male
Paul Hayman
V45
101/111
01:07:06
01:09:14
942
20
Female
Trudy Marsh
V50
43/70
01:06:42
01:09:15
943
71
Male
Rob Spencer
Senior
283/320
01:07:04
01:09:17
944
544
Female
Sarah Kenny
Senior
132/209
01:07:05
01:09:18
945
770
Male
Tom Groves
V50
89/101
01:07:10
01:09:19
946
436
Male
Warren Toms
V40
77/94
01:07:54
01:09:21
947
258
Male
Chris Barker
V55
49/57
01:06:44
01:09:22
948
1036
Female
Rebecca Hurst
Senior
133/209
01:07:03
01:09:24
949
844
Male
Bill Sergeson Penny Lane Striders
V50
90/101
01:07:20
01:09:26
950
625
Female
Myriam Ben Brahim
V40
47/67
01:07:10
01:09:27
951
832
Male
Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders
V45
102/111
01:07:22
01:09:27
952
881
Male
Tom Atherton
Senior
284/320
01:07:03
01:09:29
953
1149
Female
Claire Martin Robin Park Runners
V45
43/61
01:07:00
01:09:31
954
818
Female
Kate Whitehouse
V40
48/67
01:08:17
01:09:38
955
1154
Female
Rebecca Sinnott
V40
49/67
01:07:31
01:09:38
956
1255
Female
Gill Smith
V55
18/36
01:07:19
01:09:45
957
1007
Female
Jill Jones
V55
19/36
01:08:40
01:09:49
958
1194
Female
Valerie Martell
V55
20/36
01:07:34
01:09:50
959
181
Female
Teresa Koufou
V65
2/5
01:08:42
01:09:51
960
442
Male
Nick Davies
V45
103/111
01:08:50
01:09:52
961
1003
Female
June White
V55
21/36
01:07:17
01:09:52
962
1258
Female
Lisa Cheetham Shevington High School
V50
44/70
01:08:21
01:09:53
963
199
Female
Hayley Topley Run Things Run Club
Senior
134/209
01:07:57
01:09:54
964
15
Male
Glen Marsh
V55
50/57
01:07:23
01:09:56
965
946
Female
Sam Morley
V45
44/61
01:07:16
01:10:06
966
1090
Female
Helen Ferneyhough
Senior
135/209
01:07:26
01:10:06
967
1091
Female
Helen Rowberry
Senior
136/209
01:07:26
01:10:06
968
1092
Female
Sandra Clarke
V50
45/70
01:07:29
01:10:09
969
79
Male
Carl Moore
Senior
285/320
01:09:26
01:10:15
970
1410
Female
Helen Banks
V40
50/67
01:07:16
01:10:16
971
250
Female
Sharon Houghton
V45
45/61
01:09:47
01:10:18
972
1392
Female
Charlotte Hothersall
Senior
137/209
01:09:14
01:10:18
973
1418
Male
Allan Farrimond
V65
21/26
01:09:07
01:10:19
974
38
Female
Kerry Allard
Senior
138/209
01:09:21
01:10:20
975
533
Female
Alison Davies
Senior
139/209
01:08:01
01:10:21
976
394
Female
Jo Moss St Helens Striders
Senior
140/209
01:08:09
01:10:24
977
873
Female
Keira Stacey
Senior
141/209
01:08:44
01:10:27
978
703
Male
John Rotherham
V60
28/38
01:08:11
01:10:37
979
745
Male
Tony France
V60
29/38
01:08:12
01:10:37
980
1292
Female
Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers
V55
22/36
01:08:12
01:10:37
981
43
Female
Cath Kevill
V45
46/61
01:08:32
01:10:39
982
383
Male
Paul Gentle
V50
91/101
01:09:03
01:10:46
983
1010
Male
Stephen Duffy
V50
92/101
01:09:36
01:10:46
984
1415
Female
Sharon Maunder
V50
46/70
01:08:32
01:10:59
985
296
Male
Daniel Keating
V45
104/111
01:08:28
01:11:00
986
1101
Male
Andrew Price
V40
78/94
01:07:48
01:11:01
987
1208
Female
Elaine Roberts
V40
51/67
01:10:42
01:11:11
988
202
Male
Roy Disley
V40
79/94
01:09:09
01:11:11
989
561
Male
Matthew Budd
Senior
286/320
01:08:26
01:11:14
990
719
Male
John O'grady
V50
93/101
01:08:04
01:11:17
991
718
Female
Karen Cheetham
V40
52/67
01:08:11
01:11:23
992
16
Female
Becki Barnes Wigan & District H & AC
V45
47/61
01:10:20
01:11:24
993
526
Female
Dianne Corner
V50
47/70
01:08:27
01:11:25
994
1064
Female
Karen Holroyd
V55
23/36
01:10:25
01:11:28
995
354
Male
Andrew Cheetham
Senior
287/320
01:10:00
01:11:31
996
380
Female
Janice Halliwell
V50
48/70
01:09:45
01:11:33
997
1306
Female
Georgia Muirhead
Senior
142/209
01:10:53
01:11:34
998
52
Female
Catherine Jones
V55
24/36
01:10:43
01:11:37
999
184
Male
Lee Williams
V40
80/94
01:10:34
01:11:45
1000
185
Female
Charlotte Brindley
Senior
143/209
01:10:34
01:11:45
1001
1416
Female
Rachael Harrison
V45
48/61
01:09:29
01:11:48
1002
801
Female
Hannah Bolton
Senior
144/209
01:11:23
01:11:48
1003
338
Female
Lorraine Maguire
V50
49/70
01:11:30
01:11:49
1004
350
Female
Hilary Sealy
V60
9/16
01:09:32
01:11:50
1005
1240
Female
Mia Pilling
Senior
145/209
01:10:54
01:11:53
1006
701
Female
Joanne Cleary Robin Park Runners
Senior
146/209
01:10:32
01:11:54
1007
1121
Female
Amanda Cunliffe
V45
49/61
01:09:05
01:11:55
1008
40
Male
Paul Bennett
V50
94/101
01:11:09
01:11:58
1009
135
Female
Jessica Overland
Senior
147/209
01:11:10
01:11:59
1010
398
Female
Emily Lunt Team ACF
Senior
148/209
01:10:08
01:12:01
1011
1297
Female
Jean Clemence Brianæs Brew Crew
V70+
1/7
01:09:39
01:12:03
1012
1339
Female
Sally Trow
Senior
149/209
01:09:14
01:12:05
1013
1159
Female
Phillipa Trow
V50
50/70
01:09:14
01:12:05
1014
47
Female
Nicola Shannon Robin Park Runners
Senior
150/209
01:10:44
01:12:06
1015
477
Male
Neil Danner Robin Park Runners
V40
81/94
01:09:57
01:12:08
1016
1176
Female
Olivia Sumner Invictus Traithlon Club
Senior
151/209
01:11:14
01:12:11
1017
960
Male
Ian Perry Hw Moon 1
V45
105/111
01:09:54
01:12:16
1018
1243
Male
Craig Webster
V50
95/101
01:10:07
01:12:21
1019
815
Female
Alexandra Mchugh
Senior
152/209
01:10:08
01:12:21
1020
30
Male
Stuart Jackson
V45
106/111
01:11:23
01:12:29
1021
662
Female
Michelle Boylan
V40
53/67
01:11:33
01:12:38
1022
1133
Female
Stephanie Davison
V55
25/36
01:09:28
01:12:42
1023
1117
Male
Marvin Wong
Senior
288/320
01:09:32
01:12:43
1024
623
Female
Victoria Hesketh
Senior
153/209
01:10:31
01:12:44
1025
980
Female
Linda Williamson Studio One Yoga 11
Senior
154/209
01:10:50
01:12:45
1026
1403
Female
Claire Billington
V40
54/67
01:10:56
01:12:50
1027
286
Female
Amanda Carroll
V50
51/70
01:11:34
01:12:50
1028
1164
Male
Conor Edelston
Senior
289/320
01:10:12
01:12:52
1029
616
Female
Carla Ryall
V45
50/61
01:10:24
01:12:58
1030
694
Male
Colin Mather
V65
22/26
01:10:23
01:12:58
1031
1389
Male
Paul Mather Coppull And Standish District AC
V40
82/94
01:10:24
01:12:58
1032
598
Female
Michelle Meadows
V40
55/67
01:10:29
01:12:59
1033
532
Female
Heather Moss Howarth
Senior
155/209
01:11:16
01:13:01
1034
236
Female
Rachel Fairhurst
Senior
156/209
01:11:42
01:13:04
1035
1429
Female
Orooj Ayub Hw Moon 5
V40
56/67
01:10:50
01:13:04
1036
1039
Male
Jason Marsh
Senior
290/320
01:10:25
01:13:05
1037
1245
Male
Peter Elliott
V55
51/57
01:12:07
01:13:10
1038
1210
Male
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
107/111
01:11:04
01:13:11
1039
1116
Female
Suzie Hurst
V40
57/67
01:12:10
01:13:11
1040
1005
Male
Andrew Farnan
Senior
291/320
01:10:51
01:13:14
1041
551
Female
Suzanne Collins
V50
52/70
01:12:15
01:13:19
1042
74
Male
Nick Bullar Winston Runners
Senior
292/320
01:11:00
01:13:22
1043
973
Female
Jen Hollister Studio One Yoga 4
Senior
157/209
01:11:01
01:13:27
1044
1143
Male
Ryan Shaw
Senior
293/320
01:10:45
01:13:29
1045
700
Female
Michele Chesney Invictus Traithlon Club
V60
10/16
01:10:38
01:13:32
1046
751
Male
Paul Meehan
V55
52/57
01:11:12
01:13:47
1047
1078
Male
Harry Jones
Senior
294/320
01:11:35
01:13:50
1048
754
Female
Carol Richardson Burnden Road Runners
V55
26/36
01:11:35
01:13:59
1049
737
Female
Jean Mcgowan Spectrum Striders
V50
53/70
01:11:22
01:14:01
1050
215
Female
Joanne Moseley Trawden Athletic Club
V50
54/70
01:13:27
01:14:02
1051
570
Female
Alice Pearson
Senior
158/209
01:11:46
01:14:02
1052
48
Male
Mark Harris 10k4Jay
V50
96/101
01:12:46
01:14:03
1053
212
Male
Ben Wallace
Senior
295/320
01:11:42
01:14:04
1054
58
Female
Katie Unsworth
Senior
159/209
01:12:35
01:14:10
1055
1144
Female
Sophie Picton
Senior
160/209
01:11:25
01:14:12
1056
1130
Male
Adam Traynor
V45
108/111
01:11:42
01:14:23
1057
1131
Male
Paul Mcgreavy
V50
97/101
01:11:25
01:14:25
1058
994
Female
Katie Lowe Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
161/209
01:12:08
01:14:28
1059
878
Female
Catherine White Julie's Joggers
V50
55/70
01:12:46
01:14:30
1060
610
Female
Catherine Moss
V50
56/70
01:13:23
01:14:33
1061
830
Female
Raveen Panesar Swinton Running Club
Senior
162/209
01:12:19
01:14:39
1062
103
Female
Sara Wilcox
Senior
163/209
01:12:09
01:14:42
1063
556
Female
Sophie Heyes
Senior
164/209
01:12:29
01:14:50
1064
331
Male
Gary Woodward
V55
53/57
01:12:06
01:15:05
1065
330
Female
Lesley Sweeney Golborne Joggers
V50
57/70
01:12:12
01:15:06
1066
923
Male
Carl Kirkham Lymm Runners
V65
23/26
01:12:30
01:15:08
1067
571
Female
Carole Horrocks Robin Park Runners
V60
11/16
01:13:08
01:15:16
1068
637
Male
Paul Thornton
V40
83/94
01:13:19
01:15:20
1069
501
Female
Julie Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
12/16
01:13:09
01:15:22
1070
1221
Male
Jamie Wright
V40
84/94
01:13:42
01:15:27
1071
928
Male
Kevin Smith
V60
30/38
01:12:29
01:15:36
1072
944
Female
Gail Hunter
V50
58/70
01:13:28
01:15:42
1073
945
Male
Tony Hunter
V55
54/57
01:13:30
01:15:43
1074
604
Male
Tom Tyldesley
Senior
296/320
01:13:08
01:15:44
1075
560
Male
Ben Jones
Senior
297/320
01:10:31
01:16:06
1076
562
Male
David Young
V60
31/38
01:13:06
01:16:06
1077
775
Male
Daniel Jacques
V40
85/94
01:14:10
01:16:08
1078
782
Female
Nicole Messham
Senior
165/209
01:13:02
01:16:11
1079
1213
Male
Jacob Caldwell
Senior
298/320
01:15:07
01:16:18
1080
464
Female
Sandra Donovan
V55
27/36
01:14:27
01:16:26
1081
836
Female
Amy Gillespie
Senior
166/209
01:14:21
01:16:27
1082
514
Female
Jackie Hamilton Team Isabella
V70+
2/7
01:14:03
01:16:29
1083
574
Female
Joyce Evans
V70+
3/7
01:15:49
01:16:46
1084
1050
Male
Steven Laithwaite
V45
109/111
01:14:04
01:16:49
1085
1051
Female
Diane Dewhurst
V50
59/70
01:14:02
01:16:49
1086
351
Female
Jan Doran Robin Park Runners
V65
3/5
01:14:03
01:17:02
1087
389
Female
Samantha Foster
Senior
167/209
01:14:09
01:17:14
1088
102
Male
Antony Ripley
V40
86/94
01:15:24
01:17:17
1089
590
Female
Katie Lowe
Senior
168/209
01:16:33
01:17:17
1090
361
Female
Anna Lloyd
V40
58/67
01:15:50
01:17:23
1091
1341
Female
Mandy Baron
V45
51/61
01:15:58
01:17:27
1092
253
Female
Rebecca Harrison
V50
60/70
01:15:46
01:17:28
1093
204
Male
Philip Davies
Senior
299/320
01:15:01
01:17:46
1094
597
Male
Luke Bennett
Senior
300/320
01:15:04
01:17:46
1095
586
Female
Joanne Evans
V45
52/61
01:16:41
01:17:54
1096
805
Female
Denise Kettle
V50
61/70
01:15:26
01:17:59
1097
806
Male
Andrew Kettle
V50
98/101
01:15:28
01:18:01
1098
1017
Male
James Halliwell Wigan & District H & AC
V70+
8/9
01:16:53
01:18:02
1099
913
Male
Nathan Pearson Milliken 5
V40
87/94
01:15:36
01:18:05
1100
1054
Female
Jessica Hanson
Senior
169/209
01:15:43
01:18:21
1101
1237
Male
Ryan Connor
Senior
301/320
01:15:50
01:18:22
1102
289
Male
Thomas1 Rigby1 Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
302/320
01:15:25
01:18:33
1103
369
Male
Jonathan Rothman
Senior
303/320
01:15:49
01:18:39
1104
578
Male
Bradley Davies
Senior
304/320
01:17:34
01:18:40
1105
577
Male
Edward Davies
V60
32/38
01:17:34
01:18:40
1106
972
Female
Emily Fagan Studio One Yoga 3
Senior
170/209
01:16:22
01:18:49
1107
288
Female
Amanda Rigby Wigan Runners
V45
53/61
01:15:56
01:19:04
1108
1113
Female
Louise Blackledge Robin Park Runners
V45
54/61
01:16:01
01:19:06
1109
1238
Male
Andrew Dobbs
V70+
9/9
01:16:17
01:19:07
1110
1046
Female
Christina Peet
V70+
4/7
01:16:13
01:19:07
1111
1323
Female
Amy Harrison
Senior
171/209
01:18:08
01:19:13
1112
1288
Male
Richard Whitworth
V40
88/94
01:16:44
01:19:13
1113
1348
Male
Jonathan Tighe
Senior
305/320
01:16:44
01:19:13
1114
502
Male
Chris Gaskell
V40
89/94
01:16:16
01:19:19
1115
938
Female
Matthew Brown
Senior
172/209
01:18:25
01:19:25
1116
936
Female
Lauren Brown
Senior
173/209
01:18:27
01:19:25
1117
566
Male
John Wright
V55
55/57
01:16:36
01:19:31
1118
1081
Male
Stuart Palmer Wigan & District H & AC
V45
110/111
01:18:35
01:19:42
1119
347
Male
Tom Mann Wigan & District H & AC
V65
24/26
01:18:35
01:19:43
1120
1305
Female
Jessica Sherriff
Senior
174/209
01:16:54
01:19:46
1121
492
Male
Ben Roscoe
Senior
306/320
01:16:57
01:19:46
1122
132
Male
Michael Cox
Senior
307/320
01:18:02
01:19:53
1123
160
Female
Lucinda Cox
Senior
175/209
01:18:02
01:19:54
1124
1080
Female
Tracy Cleary
V50
62/70
01:19:12
01:20:11
1125
426
Male
Michael Barlow
V40
90/94
01:16:59
01:20:14
1126
1261
Female
Rachael Brodie
Senior
176/209
01:19:25
01:20:22
1127
1443
Female
Andrea Wright
V40
59/67
01:18:50
01:20:33
1128
9
Female
Kathryn Hodson
V50
63/70
01:17:49
01:20:39
1129
438
Female
Lisa Mcardle
Senior
177/209
01:18:41
01:20:41
1130
591
Female
Carol Winstanley Robin Park Runners
V50
64/70
01:18:23
01:20:42
1131
631
Female
Victoria Crawford
V40
60/67
01:17:48
01:20:42
1132
630
Male
Andrew Crawford
V40
91/94
01:17:55
01:20:47
1133
892
Male
Timothy Newberry
V40
92/94
01:17:53
01:20:47
1134
845
Female
Nicola Stewart
Senior
178/209
01:19:58
01:21:03
1135
76
Female
Krista Redcliffe
Senior
179/209
01:18:04
01:21:07
1136
1295
Female
Vicky Moffatt
Senior
180/209
01:19:44
01:21:09
1137
1445
Female
Ella Szabo-Graham
Senior
181/209
01:19:45
01:21:09
1138
546
Female
Helen Clitheroe Mad Runners
V40
61/67
01:18:36
01:21:12
1139
547
Female
Donna Milow Madrunners
V45
55/61
01:18:36
01:21:13
1140
660
Male
Michael Hyland
V60
33/38
01:20:18
01:21:14
1141
661
Female
Laura Hyland
Senior
182/209
01:20:20
01:21:15
1142
255
Male
John Williams
V50
99/101
01:18:36
01:21:19
1143
77
Female
Naomi Kenny
Senior
183/209
01:18:21
01:21:23
1144
1132
Female
Vicky Platt
V55
28/36
01:21:23
01:21:23
1145
1383
Female
Beth Harvey
Senior
184/209
01:19:45
01:21:37
1146
1384
Female
Liz Mills
V45
56/61
01:19:46
01:21:37
1147
1252
Male
Massoud Mashayekhy
V65
25/26
01:20:28
01:22:13
1148
995
Female
Jeanette Sutcliffe
V55
29/36
01:21:59
01:22:38
1149
958
Male
Peter Barlow
V60
34/38
01:22:00
01:22:38
1150
1259
Male
Stephen Mcgoverin Invictus Traithlon Club
Senior
308/320
01:19:47
01:22:41
1151
893
Male
Mark Moseley
V50
100/101
01:22:24
01:23:01
1152
1043
Non Binary
Paul Williams
Senior
2/2
01:20:19
01:23:33
1153
1442
Male
Daniel Dowd
V40
93/94
01:22:03
01:23:45
1154
6
Female
Nicola Winstanley
V40
62/67
01:21:37
01:24:39
1155
324
Female
Lucy Spurrell
Senior
185/209
01:22:20
01:25:05
1156
279
Female
Denise Radcliffe
V60
13/16
01:23:20
01:25:05
1157
323
Female
Anna Haston
Senior
186/209
01:22:20
01:25:05
1158
64
Male
Paul Davies
Senior
309/320
01:24:39
01:25:09
1159
640
Female
Rebecca Swindlehurst
Senior
187/209
01:22:13
01:25:19
1160
489
Female
Cheryl Baxendale
V60
14/16
01:22:07
01:25:21
1161
1119
Female
Sarah Edwards
V45
57/61
01:22:32
01:25:23
1162
1411
Female
Lindsay Greenslade
V45
58/61
01:24:41
01:25:46
1163
108
Female
Donna Barwise
V55
30/36
01:22:47
01:25:49
1164
244
Female
Alex Hoban
Senior
188/209
01:22:45
01:25:56
1165
245
Male
Scott Westhead
Senior
310/320
01:22:46
01:25:57
1166
249
Male
Martin Kieran
V40
94/94
01:23:23
01:26:07
1167
213
Male
Lee Wallace
Senior
311/320
01:23:57
01:26:19
1168
110
Female
Swapna Saravanan
Senior
189/209
01:23:04
01:26:20
1169
112
Female
Hannah Hollowed
Senior
190/209
01:23:04
01:26:21
1170
1114
Female
Gill Power Robin Park Runners
V55
31/36
01:23:56
01:27:01
1171
415
Male
Kevin Merrill Robin Park Runners
V55
56/57
01:23:57
01:27:01
1172
639
Female
Julia Basnett
V40
63/67
01:24:59
01:27:02
1173
908
Female
Lucy Kitchen Milliken 1
Senior
191/209
01:25:25
01:27:45
1174
267
Female
Debi Mcmillan Kirkby Milers AC
V50
65/70
01:25:14
01:28:19
1175
495
Male
Adrian Jones
Senior
312/320
01:26:07
01:28:25
1176
136
Male
Sam Parry
Senior
313/320
01:25:28
01:28:30
1177
96
Female
Mary Seddon
V50
66/70
01:26:53
01:28:41
1178
834
Female
Janet Ashley
V55
32/36
01:26:20
01:29:17
1179
678
Male
Dave Budd Wact13
Unknown
4/4
01:26:26
01:29:18
1180
424
Female
Mary Cornes
V70+
5/7
01:27:12
01:29:22
1181
425
Female
Stephanie Halle
Senior
192/209
01:27:11
01:29:22
1182
388
Female
Wendy Pennington
V55
33/36
01:26:23
01:29:33
1183
482
Female
Bonita Bellmon
V60
15/16
01:26:35
01:29:44
1184
1360
Female
Emily Coyne
Senior
193/209
01:29:09
01:30:20
1185
599
Female
Michelle Sherburn
V40
64/67
01:28:21
01:30:52
1186
75
Female
Andrea Shaw Robin Park Runners
V45
59/61
01:28:42
01:31:45
1187
246
Female
Bailie Parker
Senior
194/209
01:30:33
01:33:42
1188
217
Female
Lesley Thornton
V65
4/5
01:31:46
01:33:57
1189
593
Female
Lucy Williams
Senior
195/209
01:34:19
01:35:36
1190
592
Female
Finnguala Davenport
Senior
196/209
01:34:21
01:35:37
1191
1006
Male
Andrew Mccarrick
V45
111/111
01:33:37
01:35:42
1192
340
Male
Keith Nolan
V55
57/57
01:33:25
01:36:28
1193
1246
Female
Karen Elliott
V60
16/16
01:33:28
01:36:28
1194
339
Female
Amanda Rankin
V50
67/70
01:33:28
01:36:29
1195
1298
Male
Matty Grant
Senior
314/320
01:35:33
01:37:03
1196
575
Male
Jeff Chandler
V60
35/38
01:34:45
01:37:21
1197
207
Female
Carolanne Tranter
Senior
197/209
01:36:32
01:37:23
1198
971
Female
Jane Downey Studio One Yoga 2
Senior
198/209
01:34:57
01:37:26
1199
970
Female
Lorraine Downey Studio One Yoga 1
Senior
199/209
01:34:58
01:37:27
1200
373
Male
Marc Cresswell
Senior
315/320
01:38:52
01:40:41
1201
372
Male
Michael Kearsley
V50
101/101
01:39:03
01:40:49
1202
371
Female
Samantha Kearsley
Senior
200/209
01:39:04
01:40:53
1203
1172
Male
Bill Walmesley
V65
26/26
01:38:06
01:41:26
1204</