The Humber Bridge Half Marathon 2015

The 28th June 2015


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1505
Male Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers 15-39 1/564
01:15:02
01:15:03
2
198
Male Timmy Davies Beverley AC 15-39 2/564
01:16:19
01:16:20
3
1933
Male Jonathan Walton Leeds City AC 45-49 1/169
01:18:02
01:18:03
4
1962
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 3/564
01:18:42
01:18:44
5
1273
Male David Tune Doncaster AC 40-44 1/223
01:19:45
01:19:46
6
1168
Male Adam Baker 15-39 4/564
01:19:59
01:20:01
7
1599
Male Darren Sharpe 40-44 2/223
01:20:19
01:20:20
8
175
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club 15-39 5/564
01:20:36
01:20:37
9
1382
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC 15-39 6/564
01:21:20
01:21:21
10
1422
Male Tomas Tresnak Notfast RC 15-39 7/564
01:21:45
01:21:47
11
887
Male Patrick Gardiner East Cheshire Harriers 15-39 8/564
01:22:03
01:22:03
12
2016
Male Rob Deakin Birchfield Harriers 15-39 9/564
01:22:31
01:22:34
13
1648
Male Chris Gibbs 55-59 1/62
01:22:58
01:23:00
14
545
Male Rob Newton City of Hull AC 15-39 10/564
01:23:32
01:23:34
15
1945
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 3/223
01:23:36
01:23:37
16
1815
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 11/564
01:23:47
01:23:51
17
822
Male James Green City of Hull AC 15-39 12/564
01:24:00
01:24:02
18
394
Male Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/62
01:24:11
01:24:12
19
1314
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 55-59 3/62
01:24:13
01:24:15
20
2168
Male Peter Love 15-39 13/564
01:24:32
01:24:34
21
1147
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC 15-39 14/564
01:24:37
01:24:46
22
232
Male Nicholas Riggs Beverley AC 45-49 2/169
01:24:51
01:24:53
23
1172
Male Dan Hand 15-39 15/564
01:24:53
01:25:07
24
972
Male Warren Langler Watts 40-44 4/223
01:25:05
01:25:13
25
2171
Male John Parham 15-39 16/564
01:25:17
01:25:21
26
1951
Male David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 5/223
01:25:28
01:25:32
27
1920
Male Philip Gibbs LincsQuad 40-44 6/223
01:25:42
01:25:43
28
1113
Male Ian Fenton 15-39 17/564
01:25:47
01:25:50
29
418
Male Nigel Grier Dromore Ac 50-54 1/125
01:26:01
01:26:02
30
677
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 18/564
01:26:03
01:26:08
31
1919
Male Nick Maynard 40-44 7/223
01:26:05
01:26:10
32
142
Male Andrew Hemmings 15-39 19/564
01:26:36
01:26:41
33
1216
Male David Fletcher 15-39 20/564
01:26:53
01:26:55
34
219
Male Mark Jackson Easingwold RC 40-44 8/223
01:26:54
01:26:57
35
1355
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC 15-34 1/218
01:26:56
01:26:58
36
1556
Male Toby Williams 15-39 21/564
01:26:43
01:26:58
37
1440
Male Piotr Pisarski 15-39 22/564
01:27:07
01:27:09
38
1036
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 15-39 23/564
01:27:27
01:27:28
39
1476
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/169
01:27:28
01:27:34
40
1769
Male Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers 40-44 9/223
01:27:58
01:28:03
41
1233
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 24/564
01:28:02
01:28:04
42
874
Male Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club 15-39 25/564
01:28:15
01:28:18
43
1456
Male Charles Lamb 15-39 26/564
01:28:09
01:28:21
44
844
Male Matthew Boyle 15-39 27/564
01:28:22
01:28:24
45
770
Male Christopher Fell 15-39 28/564
01:27:44
01:28:25
46
1423
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 2/125
01:28:36
01:28:40
47
217
Female Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers 15-34 2/218
01:28:45
01:28:48
48
2089
Male Michael Wilson 15-39 29/564
01:28:59
01:29:03
49
774
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 1/51
01:29:10
01:29:12
50
791
Male Vaughan Crawford 40-44 10/223
01:29:08
01:29:14
51
1724
Male Stephen Barraclough 50-54 3/125
01:29:09
01:29:16
52
1291
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/128
01:29:15
01:29:17
53
1552
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 15-39 30/564
01:29:19
01:29:22
54
634
Male Mark Jones 15-39 31/564
01:29:07
01:29:28
55
147
Male Thomas Sanigar Grimsby Tri-club 15-39 32/564
01:29:16
01:29:30
56
1284
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 4/62
01:29:32
01:29:32
57
1559
Male Ifan Morgan 15-39 33/564
01:29:14
01:29:34
58
1352
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 34/564
01:29:31
01:29:36
59
1952
Male Sean Mayall 15-39 35/564
01:29:29
01:29:42
60
1802
Male Antony Spouse 40-44 11/223
01:29:43
01:29:46
61
1536
Male Ben Devereux City of Hull AC 15-39 36/564
01:29:49
01:29:51
62
693
Male Lee Piercy 15-39 37/564
01:29:54
01:30:08
63
1342
Male Luke Whittam 15-39 38/564
01:30:20
01:30:23
64
1362
Male Tom Duncan 15-39 39/564
01:28:57
01:30:23
65
1520
Male David Woodward 15-39 40/564
01:30:07
01:30:23
66
1861
Male Peter Parker Newark Striders 40-44 12/223
01:30:20
01:30:34
67
1426
Male Stephen Tether 40-44 13/223
01:30:39
01:30:44
68
1937
Male Andrew Bird Ilkeston RC 40-44 14/223
01:30:45
01:30:48
69
1531
Male Mark Robb 45-49 4/169
01:30:28
01:30:49
70
564
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 41/564
01:29:57
01:30:52
71
478
Male James Stark 15-39 42/564
01:30:48
01:31:05
72
1450
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 43/564
01:31:04
01:31:09
73
560
Male Callum Lee 15-39 44/564
01:31:04
01:31:11
74
1744
Male Jamie Marshall 15-39 45/564
01:31:04
01:31:20
75
468
Male Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC 50-54 4/125
01:31:19
01:31:22
76
1781
Male Ian Edwards 15-39 46/564
01:30:30
01:31:26
77
413
Male Forrest Waudby 15-39 47/564
01:31:30
01:31:32
78
1827
Male Philip Houseman 40-44 15/223
01:31:04
01:31:32
79
1565
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 15-39 48/564
01:31:12
01:31:34
80
2044
Male Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley RC 15-39 49/564
01:31:29
01:31:37
81
698
Male Isaac Allen Durham City Harriers & AC 15-39 50/564
01:31:40
01:31:47
82
1117
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 45-49 5/169
01:31:42
01:31:48
83
1589
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 5/62
01:31:55
01:32:01
84
1346
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 55-59 6/62
01:31:41
01:32:03
85
740
Male Andrew Braithwaite 15-39 51/564
01:32:03
01:32:05
86
1398
Male Craig Turrell 50-54 5/125
01:31:49
01:32:05
87
657
Male Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 45-49 6/169
01:31:44
01:32:06
88
619
Male Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 16/223
01:32:05
01:32:08
89
18
Male Rob Adams 40-44 17/223
01:31:57
01:32:10
90
572
Male Paul Turton 15-39 52/564
01:32:17
01:32:19
91
1812
Male Matt Cormack 15-39 53/564
01:32:00
01:32:20
92
1331
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 18/223
01:32:21
01:32:33
93
300
Male Sam Northage 15-39 54/564
01:32:14
01:32:42
94
1875
Male Giles Byworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/169
01:32:45
01:32:57
95
290
Male Blue Watt City of Hull AC 55-59 7/62
01:32:56
01:33:00
96
48
Male Janusz Zaremba Biegajnia Poznan 55-59 8/62
01:33:11
01:33:14
97
1442
Male Neal Lamont 45-49 8/169
01:32:56
01:33:18
98
1844
Male Robert Smith Viking Triathlon Club 40-44 19/223
01:33:15
01:33:21
99
1299
Male Mark Winter 45-49 9/169
01:32:41
01:33:27
100
1134
Male Andrew Bould 15-39 55/564
01:33:24
01:33:29
101
1632
Male Paul Dunkley 45-49 10/169
01:33:29
01:33:38
102
423
Male Richard Doherty Redway Runners 40-44 20/223
01:33:21
01:33:39
103
216
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 56/564
01:33:19
01:33:42
104
1391
Male Shaun Manoury 50-54 6/125
01:33:33
01:33:48
105
1453
Male David Franks 15-39 57/564
01:33:30
01:33:52
106
1179
Male Mark Norris 45-49 11/169
01:32:58
01:33:53
107
1180
Male Richie Norris 15-39 58/564
01:32:58
01:33:54
108
1611
Male Andrew Mason 15-39 59/564
01:33:26
01:34:00
109
607
Male Mark Corcoran Lidkoping VSK 40-44 21/223
01:33:56
01:34:02
110
1484
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/45
01:34:01
01:34:03
111
2062
Male Gordon Ross 15-39 60/564
01:33:59
01:34:03
112
855
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 15-39 61/564
01:33:41
01:34:05
113
943
Male Matthew Curtis 15-39 62/564
01:33:54
01:34:07
114
1685
Male James Lacey 40-44 22/223
01:33:51
01:34:09
115
475
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 23/223
01:34:05
01:34:13
116
1447
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 15-39 63/564
01:34:05
01:34:16
117
1002
Male Ian Tyrrell 40-44 24/223
01:34:15
01:34:20
118
2129
Male David Ben White City Hull 15-39 64/564
01:34:26
01:34:36
119
405
Male Steve Cleland 50-54 7/125
01:34:27
01:34:37
120
1130
Male Liam Woodall 15-39 65/564
01:34:05
01:34:38
121
1587
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC 50-54 8/125
01:34:36
01:34:40
122
213
Male Mark Croll 15-39 66/564
01:33:27
01:34:45
123
756
Male Matthew Brennan 15-39 67/564
01:33:02
01:34:47
124
1368
Male Lee Sampson 40-44 25/223
01:34:22
01:34:47
125
848
Male Darran Cook Humber Triathletes 40-44 26/223
01:34:31
01:34:48
126
1764
Male David Stainthorpe Yorkshire Vikings Tri 45-49 12/169
01:33:24
01:34:50
127
538
Male Joe Marshall 15-39 68/564
01:34:38
01:34:52
128
487
Male Adam Johnston LincsQuad 15-39 69/564
01:34:38
01:34:53
129
152
Male Phil Green 45-49 13/169
01:34:23
01:34:55
130
346
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 50-54 9/125
01:34:36
01:34:59
131
702
Male Michael Fleming 15-39 70/564
01:34:13
01:35:01
132
623
Male Simon Daniel 15-39 71/564
01:34:38
01:35:06
133
2124
Male Stephen Cowling Goole Viking Striders 15-39 72/564
01:34:44
01:35:06
134
1250
Male Matt Dass 15-39 73/564
01:35:03
01:35:08
135
1988
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 9/62
01:35:13
01:35:18
136
1692
Male Piotr Okroj 40-44 27/223
01:34:18
01:35:22
137
656
Male Daniel Stephenson 15-39 74/564
01:35:01
01:35:28
138
307
Male Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners 15-39 75/564
01:34:27
01:35:36
139
928
Male Chris Philpott 3xtri 15-39 76/564
01:34:55
01:35:38
140
1214
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 28/223
01:35:32
01:35:45
141
1280
Male Krzysztof Dadej 15-39 77/564
01:35:43
01:35:50
142
2020
Male William Allen Stamford Striders 50-54 10/125
01:35:13
01:35:54
143
1698
Male Scott Meisel 15-39 78/564
01:34:44
01:35:59
144
165
Male Philip Dempster 15-39 79/564
01:35:53
01:36:01
145
1954
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 2/51
01:35:58
01:36:01
146
2007
Male Philip Copley 50-54 11/125
01:35:49
01:36:01
147
902
Male Jodie Sewell 15-39 80/564
01:34:50
01:36:05
148
247
Male Christian Hunter 15-39 81/564
01:36:07
01:36:10
149
1732
Male David Norfolk 55-59 10/62
01:36:01
01:36:20
150
1169
Male Robert Brown 15-39 82/564
01:35:41
01:36:22
151
1258
Male Kevin Hilton 45-49 14/169
01:36:22
01:36:25
152
1677
Male John Flanagan 15-39 83/564
01:36:15
01:36:28
153
2067
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 15-39 84/564
01:36:04
01:36:28
154
2010
Male Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale 40-44 29/223
01:36:26
01:36:30
155
1977
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers 15-34 3/218
01:36:23
01:36:33
156
27
Male Geoff New Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50-54 12/125
01:36:19
01:36:38
157
803
Male Steve Weston 40-44 30/223
01:36:09
01:36:41
158
553
Male Wayne Wideman 15-39 85/564
01:36:43
01:36:56
159
1137
Male Krzysztof Depta 4RUN Team PBwUK 15-39 86/564
01:36:49
01:36:56
160
2049
Male Peter Tindall 15-39 87/564
01:36:45
01:36:56
161
1775
Male Richard Iveson 15-39 88/564
01:36:48
01:37:03
162
1050
Male Mark Eanor Danum Harriers 15-39 89/564
01:36:38
01:37:06
163
680
Male Richard Vaughan 15-39 90/564
01:36:57
01:37:07
164
1760
Male Lee Snell 15-39 91/564
01:36:41
01:37:08
165
1562
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 31/223
01:36:46
01:37:11
166
681
Male Daniel Ventre 15-39 92/564
01:37:03
01:37:14
167
1294
Male Rob Shaw York Triathlon Club 40-44 32/223
01:37:04
01:37:16
168
1549
Male Jim Harbidge Beverley AC 45-49 15/169
01:37:11
01:37:17
169
976
Male Matthew Pollard 15-39 93/564
01:36:50
01:37:18
170
2079
Male Ollie Mortimer 15-39 94/564
01:37:20
01:37:23
171
1380
Male Matthew Rhodes 15-39 95/564
01:37:00
01:37:25
172
2165
Male Lee Leggett 15-39 96/564
01:37:18
01:37:29
173
38
Male Rob Mcgreal Redway Runners 45-49 16/169
01:37:06
01:37:30
174
259
Male Thomas Mawer 15-39 97/564
01:37:10
01:37:31
175
989
Male Robin Harris 55-59 11/62
01:37:27
01:37:31
176
2111
Male Kai Tills
01:37:21
01:37:33
177
585
Male Andrew Guiseley 40-44 33/223
01:37:12
01:37:34
178
960
Male Mike Bartlett 15-39 98/564
01:36:48
01:37:35
179
1729
Male Peter Mason 15-39 99/564
01:37:08
01:37:42
180
1904
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders 55-59 12/62
01:37:25
01:37:44
181
1831
Male David Tyas 15-39 100/564
01:37:39
01:37:48
182
1868
Male Luke Robinson 15-39 101/564
01:37:47
01:37:51
183
1984
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 13/62
01:37:43
01:37:52
184
843
Male Andrew Boughen 15-39 102/564
01:37:54
01:37:59
185
700
Male Darren Crombie 15-39 103/564
01:37:41
01:38:01
186
2187
Male No Details 15-39 104/564
01:37:55
01:38:04
187
1236
Female Amber Walsh 15-34 4/218
01:37:49
01:38:08
188
1010
Male Raymond Clayton @runningido 40-44 34/223
01:38:10
01:38:18
189
1563
Male Tim Purdy 15-39 105/564
01:37:25
01:38:18
190
1668
Male Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 40-44 35/223
01:38:15
01:38:20
191
922
Male Matthew Deschoolmeester 40-44 36/223
01:37:56
01:38:27
192
1372
Male Emerson Bartlett 15-39 106/564
01:38:03
01:38:27
193
608
Male Billy Dawson 15-39 107/564
01:37:42
01:38:30
194
1235
Male Brendan Walsh 15-39 108/564
01:38:12
01:38:31
195
2059
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 17/169
01:38:25
01:38:31
196
758
Male Steve Fell 40-44 37/223
01:37:55
01:38:41
197
1424
Male Sean Wilson 15-39 109/564
01:38:18
01:38:46
198
1811
Male Andrew Frankish 40-44 38/223
01:38:37
01:38:47
199
856
Male James Humphris 15-39 110/564
01:38:14
01:38:51
200
245
Male Aaron Grierson 15-39 111/564
01:38:47
01:38:52
201
74
Male Scott Harrison 15-39 112/564
01:38:51
01:38:54
202
1408
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC 45-49 18/169
01:38:46
01:38:56
203
2080
Male Ian Mortimer 50-54 13/125
01:38:55
01:38:57
204
465
Male Neil Ramskill 15-39 113/564
01:38:10
01:38:58
205
905
Male Dave Bickerton 15-39 114/564
01:38:11
01:38:59
206
1996
Male Daniel Flynn 15-39 115/564
01:35:00
01:39:00
207
1605
Male John Humphreys 15-39 116/564
01:39:05
01:39:14
208
1049
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 39/223
01:38:42
01:39:19
209
1615
Male Michael Potter Gateshead Harriers & AC 15-39 117/564
01:39:13
01:39:21
210
2057
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 40/223
01:39:00
01:39:28
211
1156
Female Anna Devine 15-34 5/218
01:39:25
01:39:31
212
1317
Male Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 14/125
01:39:18
01:39:31
213
1830
Male Daniel Cattle 15-39 118/564
01:39:22
01:39:32
214
1443
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club 45-49 19/169
01:39:28
01:39:33
215
541
Male John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins ASC 40-44 41/223
01:39:21
01:39:34
216
1662
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 20/169
01:39:25
01:39:37
217
1432
Male Bryan Burnett 15-39 119/564
01:38:38
01:39:39
218
1296
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 42/223
01:39:40
01:39:43
219
870
Male Darren Atkinson 15-39 120/564
01:39:21
01:39:45
220
1516
Male Kristopher Hopkins 15-39 121/564
01:39:40
01:39:45
221
1736
Male Paul Mcaree 15-39 122/564
01:38:45
01:39:47
222
228
Male Kim Hamling 50-54 15/125
01:39:02
01:39:50
223
1766
Male Ryan Ball Heanor RC 15-39 123/564
01:39:44
01:39:51
224
1269
Male Michael Skelton 40-44 43/223
01:39:06
01:39:52
225
654
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 124/564
01:39:40
01:39:53
226
1295
Female Lauren Silver 15-34 6/218
01:39:48
01:39:54
227
821
Male Andy Eastland 15-39 125/564
01:39:48
01:39:55
228
1254
Male James Grant 15-39 126/564
01:38:29
01:39:59
229
1225
Male Vinny Menon 45-49 21/169
01:39:43
01:40:02
230
371
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC 60+ 3/51
01:40:02
01:40:08
231
946
Male Matthew Hillary 15-39 127/564
01:39:24
01:40:10
232
1262
Male Owen Mills 15-39 128/564
01:39:18
01:40:11
233
1425
Female Kate Ayre Brough Runners 40-44 2/128
01:40:09
01:40:15
234
1122
Male Tam Malcolm 55-59 14/62
01:40:00
01:40:16
235
1491
Male Lee Ornsby LincsQuad 15-39 129/564
01:39:13
01:40:20
236
1708
Male Richard Seastron 40-44 44/223
01:40:13
01:40:22
237
1570
Male David Curran 15-39 130/564
01:39:45
01:40:23
238
805
Male Ian Atkinson 15-39 131/564
01:38:44
01:40:24
239
1420
Male David Ornsby LincsQuad 15-39 132/564
01:39:19
01:40:26
240
1502
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC 45-49 22/169
01:40:10
01:40:26
241
36
Female Michelle George-Barnes Redway Runners 40-44 3/128
01:40:07
01:40:27
242
2102
Female Sheryl Riley 50-54 2/45
01:40:19
01:40:30
243
998
Male David Rowe Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 45/223
01:40:24
01:40:33
244
239
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 4/128
01:40:35
01:40:40
245
14
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 15/62
01:40:41
01:40:45
246
956
Male Shaun Teal 15-39 133/564
01:40:25
01:40:46
247
372
Male Peter Davis Newark Striders 60+ 4/51
01:40:35
01:40:49
248
2
Male Gary Walford 15-39 134/564
01:40:29
01:40:50
249
1944
Male Daniel Nutt Holme Pierrepont RC 15-39 135/564
01:40:42
01:40:54
250
969
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/125
01:40:52
01:40:58
251
1585
Male Danny Jordan 15-39 136/564
01:39:51
01:41:01
252
1581
Female Jane Wilson 40-44 5/128
01:39:53
01:41:02
253
1783
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 15-39 137/564
01:40:42
01:41:03
254
331
Male Thomas Screeton 15-39 138/564
01:40:51
01:41:07
255
669
Male Joseph Cleland 15-39 139/564
01:40:57
01:41:07
256
472
Male Sean Woodvine 45-49 23/169
01:40:34
01:41:08
257
618
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 24/169
01:39:52
01:41:08
258
1643
Male Matthew Stott 15-39 140/564
01:40:22
01:41:13
259
1683
Male Adam Dennis 15-39 141/564
01:40:57
01:41:14
260
2028
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad 45-49 25/169
01:41:08
01:41:16
261
1461
Male Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 17/125
01:40:33
01:41:19
262
724
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 26/169
01:41:04
01:41:20
263
1995
Male Thomas Milner 15-39 142/564
01:40:50
01:41:20
264
253
Female Michelle Amesbury Redway Runners 35-39 1/96
01:41:04
01:41:25
265
304
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 18/125
01:41:24
01:41:25
266
1018
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 19/125
01:40:57
01:41:28
267
1532
Male Mark Casey 45-49 27/169
01:40:57
01:41:28
268
174
Male Sam Greenhalgh 15-39 143/564
01:41:22
01:41:29
269
186
Male Dan Humphrey 15-39 144/564
01:41:12
01:41:29
270
2008
Male Matthew Sutton 15-39 145/564
01:40:43
01:41:29
271
120
Male Fergus Macmillan 55-59 16/62
01:41:06
01:41:30
272
46
Male Andrew Jackson 45-49 28/169
01:40:49
01:41:31
273
75
Male Edward Healey 15-39 146/564
01:40:11
01:41:31
274
404
Male David Wootley 15-39 147/564
01:40:22
01:41:31
275
884
Male Steve Cox 3xtri 15-39 148/564
01:40:47
01:41:31
276
1674
Male John Smethurst 40-44 46/223
01:41:02
01:41:35
277
1583
Male Richard Ling 15-39 149/564
01:40:26
01:41:36
278
1588
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 20/125
01:41:12
01:41:36
279
21
Male Kevin Kilbane 15-39 150/564
01:40:52
01:41:38
280
1252
Male Paul Gardner 40-44 47/223
01:41:06
01:41:40
281
1557
Male Richard Mills 15-39 151/564
01:41:35
01:41:40
282
1383
Male Dave Wilson TeamWolfPack 15-39 152/564
01:40:47
01:41:41
283
1634
Male Jon Robinson Pocklington Runners 15-39 153/564
01:41:32
01:41:41
284
568
Male Paul Richardson Saltwell Harriers 15-39 154/564
01:41:34
01:41:49
285
41
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 48/223
01:41:50
01:41:51
286
662
Male Matt Jimmeson 15-39 155/564
01:41:40
01:41:51
287
1932
Female Sarah Maria Hurd 45-49 1/85
01:41:48
01:41:51
288
2009
Male Matthew Tune 15-39 156/564
01:41:04
01:41:57
289
2060
Male Craig Turner 45-49 29/169
01:41:16
01:41:57
290
209
Male Shane Freeth Hull Springhead Harriers 15-39 157/564
01:41:57
01:42:04
291
679
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 45-49 2/85
01:42:00
01:42:08
292
1222
Male Sam Healy North York Moors AC 15-39 158/564
01:41:54
01:42:10
293
1074
Male Rob Leeman 15-39 159/564
01:40:58
01:42:15
294
1297
Male Lester Watt 15-39 160/564
01:42:06
01:42:17
295
314
Male Alex Roberts 15-39 161/564
01:40:58
01:42:18
296
1788
Male David Truby 50-54 21/125
01:42:11
01:42:19
297
730
Male Marc Earnshaw 15-39 162/564
01:41:54
01:42:21
298
1506
Male Carl Hardy 45-49 30/169
01:41:53
01:42:22
299
1378
Male Andrew Johnson Askern District RC 15-39 163/564
01:41:01
01:42:25
300
1166
Male Colin Vize 45-49 31/169
01:42:15
01:42:36
301
1778
Male Michael Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 164/564
01:41:51
01:42:39
302
1324
Male Simon Hall 15-39 165/564
01:41:57
01:42:44
303
1730
Male James Shaw 15-39 166/564
01:41:59
01:42:45
304
1655
Male Stevelo Jasiok 40-44 49/223
01:42:30
01:42:46
305
1705
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 22/125
01:40:39
01:42:47
306
1795
Male Paul Martin 15-39 167/564
01:42:21
01:42:48
307
435
Male Carl Muise 15-39 168/564
01:42:35
01:42:49
308
123
Male Edward Bone Humber Triathletes 40-44 50/223
01:42:13
01:42:50
309
1073
Male Andy Lawty Wolds Way To Health 40-44 51/223
01:41:49
01:42:50
310
1931
Male Robert Spink 40-44 52/223
01:42:48
01:42:52
311
1399
Male Aaron Wedgwood TeamDrizzy 15-39 169/564
01:41:49
01:42:55
312
1765
Male Marek Cegielski 15-39 170/564
01:41:52
01:42:55
313
516
Male Chris Bowlas 45-49 32/169
01:41:20
01:42:57
314
460
Male Martin Phillips 40-44 53/223
01:42:01
01:43:01
315
254
Male Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners 15-39 171/564
01:42:43
01:43:05
316
222
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 15-39 172/564
01:43:01
01:43:07
317
1661
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 6/128
01:42:30
01:43:13
318
838
Male Prodromos Sarigianis 45-49 33/169
01:42:49
01:43:16
319
1997
Male Paul Thompson 45-49 34/169
01:43:17
01:43:19
320
2110
Male Nick Player 15-39 173/564
01:43:06
01:43:19
321
1186
Male David Whitehill 45-49 35/169
01:42:56
01:43:20
322
362
Male Ian Smith 40-44 54/223
01:43:12
01:43:24
323
837
Male Edward Phillipson 15-39 174/564
01:43:21
01:43:24
324
1955
Male Darren Hunt 50-54 23/125
01:42:54
01:43:26
325
1305
Male Steve Large 50-54 24/125
01:42:13
01:43:27
326
29
Male Nigel Sheppard Redway Runners 50-54 25/125
01:43:00
01:43:28
327
1721
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 26/125
01:43:20
01:43:30
328
390
Male James Cook Roundhay Runners 15-39 175/564
01:43:08
01:43:31
329
1143
Male Jarek Kubsz PBwUK 15-39 176/564
01:43:25
01:43:32
330
1357
Male Jo??o Silva 15-39 177/564
01:42:36
01:43:32
331
1767
Male Edward Eggleton 15-39 178/564
01:42:55
01:43:32
332
1858
Male Richard Critchley 15-39 179/564
01:43:08
01:43:32
333
162
Male Danny Howard 15-39 180/564
01:43:24
01:43:33
334
1419
Male Steve Ornsby LincsQuad 45-49 36/169
01:42:28
01:43:35
335
112
Male Nick Shipley 15-39 181/564
01:42:14
01:43:37
336
891
Female Holly Mellors 15-34 7/218
01:42:37
01:43:37
337
1645
Female Amanda Platt 35-39 2/96
01:42:50
01:43:37
338
1627
Male Ewan Mcintosh 40-44 55/223
01:43:30
01:43:38
339
1469
Male Robert Jacques Caistor Running Club 50-54 27/125
01:42:46
01:43:41
340
1449
Male John Chatwin Ripon Runners 15-39 182/564
01:43:28
01:43:43
341
1999
Male Chris Price York Acorn 50-54 28/125
01:42:21
01:43:43
342
909
Male Vaughn Dinnage GItri Doncaster 50-54 29/125
01:43:04
01:43:45
343
464
Male Michael Patrick 40-44 56/223
01:42:55
01:43:47
344
1030
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 15-39 183/564
01:43:42
01:43:49
345
1758
Male Richard Iliffe Ilkeston RC 45-49 37/169
01:43:02
01:43:50
346
1406
Male Michael Eames 15-39 184/564
01:42:50
01:43:53
347
340
Male Ben Marris 15-39 185/564
01:43:49
01:43:54
348
1785
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 40-44 57/223
01:43:18
01:43:55
349
1918
Male David Manifold Barton & District Ac 45-49 38/169
01:43:55
01:43:58
350
2046
Male Graeme Macgregor 50-54 30/125
01:43:50
01:43:58
351
1910
Male Paul Stebbing 15-39 186/564
01:43:46
01:43:59
352
760
Male Brian Hostad 45-49 39/169
01:43:22
01:44:01
353
1690
Male Francisco Villacampa 15-39 187/564
01:42:28
01:44:02
354
761
Male Chris Longstaff Baildon Runners 40-44 58/223
01:44:06
01:44:09
355
1466
Male Cameron Jackson 15-39 188/564
01:43:43
01:44:11
356
1871
Male Jimmy Walmsley 40-44 59/223
01:43:41
01:44:14
357
841
Male Andrew Wilson 45-49 40/169
01:43:51
01:44:16
358
1397
Male Daniel Tromans Gateshead Harriers & AC 15-39 189/564
01:44:09
01:44:17
359
981
Female Marie Sly 40-44 7/128
01:43:40
01:44:18
360
1679
Male Liam Currie 15-39 190/564
01:44:08
01:44:19
361
1211
Male Colin Brown 15-39 191/564
01:44:13
01:44:20
362
1584
Male Neil Moran 40-44 60/223
01:43:02
01:44:20
363
1473
Male Patrick Beech 15-39 192/564
01:43:21
01:44:21
364
503
Male Michael Cordall 45-49 41/169
01:44:06
01:44:22
365
1828
Female Abigail Milner 15-34 8/218
01:43:53
01:44:22
366
2133
Male Christopher Corbett 15-39 193/564
01:42:39
01:44:22
367
42
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 45-49 42/169
01:43:52
01:44:25
368
1322
Male Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 31/125
01:43:40
01:44:26
369
1400
Male Gareth Willmore 15-39 194/564
01:43:16
01:44:26
370
246
Female Chloe Hall Loughborough Students AC 15-34 9/218
01:43:55
01:44:29
371
1617
Male Alan Blake 15-39 195/564
01:44:28
01:44:30
372
102
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 43/169
01:44:12
01:44:33
373
1046
Male Martin Ainsworth 40-44 61/223
01:43:20
01:44:33
374
1646
Male Kevin Twat 45-49 44/169
01:43:48
01:44:36
375
629
Male Mark Megeary 45-49 45/169
01:43:39
01:44:37
376
626
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 62/223
01:44:28
01:44:40
377
1061
Male Simon Mellor 40-44 63/223
01:43:03
01:44:42
378
2131
Male Richard Mills 40-44 64/223
01:43:45
01:44:43
379
1212
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 15-34 10/218
01:43:29
01:44:45
380
1684
Female Jane Spink Sedgefield Harriers 35-39 3/96
01:44:35
01:44:46
381
723
Male Simon Alty 40-44 65/223
01:44:32
01:44:49
382
833
Male Dan Coulson 15-39 196/564
01:43:42
01:44:53
383
2056
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC 40-44 66/223
01:44:37
01:44:54
384
1421
Male John Stockdale 40-44 67/223
01:44:03
01:44:57
385
2024
Male Leon Winterbottom 15-39 197/564
01:44:03
01:44:57
386
635
Female Rebecca Medd Fitmums And Friends 15-34 11/218
01:44:34
01:45:00
387
819
Male Garry Doubtfire Selby Striders 55-59 17/62
01:44:29
01:45:02
388
2066
Male Johann Goosen 45-49 46/169
01:44:35
01:45:06
389
642
Male Paul Lee 40-44 68/223
01:43:53
01:45:07
390
783
Male Andrew Portess 45-49 47/169
01:44:59
01:45:09
391
915
Male John Mccaffrey 55-59 18/62
01:44:21
01:45:09
392
525
Male Daniel Teesdale 40-44 69/223
01:43:52
01:45:10
393
1860
Male Richard James 15-39 198/564
01:44:59
01:45:10
394
826
Male Harry Stanforth 15-39 199/564
01:44:14
01:45:11
395
242
Male Jason Pea 15-39 200/564
01:44:59
01:45:12
396
889
Male Dave Mackinder 40-44 70/223
01:45:00
01:45:14
397
403
Male Andrew Stoneley Raf Menwith Hill Ac 55-59 19/62
01:43:30
01:45:15
398
1193
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 4/96
01:44:52
01:45:16
399
520
Male Keith Earle 45-49 48/169
01:44:34
01:45:18
400
741
Male Peter Bryant Dragons RC 50-54 32/125
01:44:37
01:45:19
401
1726
Male Matthew Robinson 15-39 201/564
01:44:34
01:45:20
402
64
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC 35-39 5/96
01:45:14
01:45:24
403
790
Male Daniel Armstrong 15-39 202/564
01:44:40
01:45:25
404
1260
Male Ken Key 45-49 49/169
01:44:35
01:45:28
405
2170
Female K Cross 60+ 1/13
01:44:31
01:45:30
406
2058
Male Robert Sunderland 15-39 203/564
01:44:44
01:45:33
407
377
Male Stuart Burton 50-54 33/125
01:44:40
01:45:34
408
229
Male Andrew Jackson 15-39 204/564
01:45:09
01:45:37
409
2119
Male Anthony Fraser Wold Veterans RC 60+ 5/51
01:45:27
01:45:39
410
1217
Male Mark Graham Gateshead Harriers & AC 40-44 71/223
01:45:33
01:45:41
411
501
Male Dave Broom 40-44 72/223
01:45:24
01:45:44
412
396
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 73/223
01:45:28
01:45:45
413
744
Male Richard Jacques 40-44 74/223
01:45:19
01:45:46
414
1695
Male Matt Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 205/564
01:45:28
01:45:49
415
1044
Female Alexandra Whapples Vocalink RC 45-49 3/85
01:45:31
01:45:50
416
1301
Male Lee Goulding 15-39 206/564
01:44:35
01:45:53
417
1590
Male Craig Coles 40-44 75/223
01:45:02
01:45:53
418
1723
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC 40-44 8/128
01:45:19
01:45:54
419
2186
Female Elenie Mconer 15-34 12/218
01:45:47
01:45:57
420
20
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 4/85
01:45:43
01:45:58
421
1633
Male Jonathan Wood 15-39 207/564
01:45:20
01:46:00
422
244
Male Phil Whitehead 15-39 208/564
01:44:37
01:46:02
423
1092
Male James Muir 15-39 209/564
01:45:16
01:46:03
424
1339
Male Mark Smith 50-54 34/125
01:45:57
01:46:08
425
621
Male Scott Cattaneo East Dunford Griffins ASC 40-44 76/223
01:45:56
01:46:09
426
2118
Male Morgan Leskiewicz 15-39 210/564
01:46:04
01:46:12
427
1000
Male David Sellars 40-44 77/223
01:44:34
01:46:13
428
15
Female Sarah Skelton Askern District RC 40-44 9/128
01:45:58
01:46:14
429
47
Female Sarah Mcfadzean Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 6/96
01:46:04
01:46:14
430
720
Male Andrew Dinsdale 40-44 78/223
01:46:03
01:46:16
431
1065
Male Kenneth Smith 50-54 35/125
01:45:36
01:46:17
432
827
Male David Tucker 15-39 211/564
01:46:03
01:46:18
433
1495
Male Philip Buckley 40-44 79/223
01:45:36
01:46:18
434
1298
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 50/169
01:45:21
01:46:19
435
644
Male Nicholas Miller 15-39 212/564
01:45:36
01:46:24
436
1842
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC 40-44 10/128
01:46:27
01:46:33
437
1043
Female Nicola Walker 15-34 13/218
01:46:08
01:46:37
438
1701
Male Callum Wood 15-39 213/564
01:46:05
01:46:38
439
73
Male Myles Shaw 15-39 214/564
01:46:06
01:46:39
440
641
Male Steven Holmes 50-54 36/125
01:46:00
01:46:40
441
737
Female Cher Sutton 40-44 11/128
01:45:54
01:46:40
442
1417
Female Katy Lakes 15-34 14/218
01:45:41
01:46:43
443
1890
Male Neil Smith 40-44 80/223
01:44:10
01:46:44
444
1905
Male Barry Wilkinson 40-44 81/223
01:44:59
01:46:46
445
106
Male Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners 40-44 82/223
01:46:22
01:46:49
446
1731
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 60+ 6/51
01:46:45
01:46:49
447
1969
Male Barry Simons Winterton Running Club 50-54 37/125
01:46:19
01:46:53
448
301
Female Lisa Pipes 40-44 12/128
01:46:26
01:46:56
449
1302
Male David Humphreys 15-39 215/564
01:46:38
01:46:57
450
1974
Female Grazia Crosskill 55-59 1/21
01:46:41
01:46:58
451
1874
Male Kevin Norris 60+ 7/51
01:46:28
01:47:04
452
1077
Male Marc Needler 15-39 216/564
01:46:11
01:47:05
453
586
Male Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 38/125
01:45:46
01:47:06
454
1664
Male Dave Featherston 15-39 217/564
01:46:02
01:47:08
455
1824
Male Ian Wilkinson 15-39 218/564
01:46:49
01:47:08
456
1907
Male Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers 15-39 219/564
01:46:56
01:47:09
457
409
Male Steve Murfin 50-54 39/125
01:46:57
01:47:11
458
699
Male Ian Clucas 45-49 51/169
01:46:52
01:47:11
459
2078
Male Chris Smith 15-39 220/564
01:47:13
01:47:18
460
481
Female Victoria Allison 35-39 7/96
01:47:18
01:47:21
461
1340
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 8/96
01:45:45
01:47:22
462
712
Male James Bland 15-39 221/564
01:46:11
01:47:23
463
1887
Male Matthew Naylor 40-44 83/223
01:46:17
01:47:23
464
2002
Male Krzysztof Turzynski 40-44 84/223
01:46:39
01:47:23
465
532
Male Dave Brown 40-44 85/223
01:46:33
01:47:27
466
566
Female Sue Sunderland Valley Striders AC 50-54 3/45
01:47:17
01:47:27
467
1774
Male Michal Nieszporek 15-39 222/564
01:46:24
01:47:29
468
2174
Male Stephen Oldfield 15-39 223/564
01:47:06
01:47:30
469
1714
Female Anna Johnston 15-34 15/218
01:46:10
01:47:34
470
2185
Female Kclacken Cheshire 15-34 16/218
01:47:26
01:47:36
471
1906
Male Pete Wilson 45-49 52/169
01:45:52
01:47:39
472
1979
Male Lukasz Rabizo 15-39 224/564
01:47:07
01:47:39
473
305
Female Michelle Trainor 35-39 9/96
01:47:10
01:47:40
474
1256
Male Steve Hartley 50-54 40/125
01:47:18
01:47:40
475
2041
Male Steven Bowley 15-39 225/564
01:46:02
01:47:42
476
1889
Male Mark Midson 40-44 86/223
01:45:08
01:47:43
477
1990
Female Alison Pickard 35-39 10/96
01:47:08
01:47:43
478
1936
Male David Millington Ilkeston RC 15-39 226/564
01:46:57
01:47:45
479
1335
Male Daniel Miller 15-39 227/564
01:47:01
01:47:48
480
792
Male Mike Curry 40-44 87/223
01:47:44
01:47:49
481
295
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 15-34 17/218
01:47:12
01:47:51
482
1561
Male James Collins 15-39 228/564
01:47:28
01:47:53
483
2003
Female Ruth Mills 15-34 18/218
01:46:55
01:47:53
484
1067
Male Steven Welburn 15-39 229/564
01:47:20
01:47:55
485
1787
Female Donna Lockyer 35-39 11/96
01:46:24
01:47:56
486
463
Male Nick Atkinson 40-44 88/223
01:47:06
01:47:59
487
955
Male Peter Sugden 40-44 89/223
01:47:30
01:47:59
488
1409
Female Lucy Jones East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 19/218
01:47:43
01:48:01
489
1373
Male Matthew Donnelly 15-39 230/564
01:47:17
01:48:02
490
1657
Male Alistair Rusholme 15-39 231/564
01:47:47
01:48:02
491
886
Female Harriet Forman 15-34 20/218
01:47:44
01:48:04
492
2061
Male Chris Bursell 45-49 53/169
01:47:37
01:48:04
493
1915
Male Andrew Riby 15-39 232/564
01:47:25
01:48:07
494
895
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 90/223
01:47:58
01:48:09
495
1102
Male Ashley Taylor 15-39 233/564
01:47:52
01:48:09
496
1853
Male Samuel Such 15-39 234/564
01:47:57
01:48:10
497
1328
Male Alan Brown 40-44 91/223
01:47:06
01:48:11
498
484
Male Mark Challinor 50-54 41/125
01:47:03
01:48:14
499
1866
Male Jack Marrow 15-39 235/564
01:47:22
01:48:14
500
68
Male Garry Sharpe 40-44 92/223
01:47:55
01:48:15
501
1693
Male Paul Osborne 40-44 93/223
01:47:49
01:48:17
502
2135
Male Kevin Platten 45-49 54/169
01:48:00
01:48:17
503
1983
Male Andy Smith 45-49 55/169
01:47:46
01:48:18
504
1898
Male Gintautas Paulauskas 55-59 20/62
01:47:29
01:48:20
505
2106
Male Andy Dunne 45-49 56/169
01:46:47
01:48:20
506
782
Male Ben Goundry Danum Harriers 15-39 236/564
01:47:55
01:48:22
507
1965
Male Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 237/564
01:47:49
01:48:28
508
373
Male Carl Furness Redway Runners 45-49 57/169
01:47:55
01:48:29
509
1121
Female Emma Lester Thorne Twilight Trotters 35-39 12/96
01:47:52
01:48:31
510
1927
Male Lee Green Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 238/564
01:47:52
01:48:31
511
441
Male Steve Brewin 15-39 239/564
01:46:53
01:48:32
512
370
Male Christian Ward 15-39 240/564
01:48:14
01:48:34
513
497
Female Beth Roper 15-34 21/218
01:48:14
01:48:34
514
908
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 241/564
01:47:18
01:48:34
515
1202
Male Glen Mathews 40-44 94/223
01:47:50
01:48:34
516
2025
Male Christopher Green Esk Valley Fell 40-44 95/223
01:47:50
01:48:34
517
717
Male Daniel O dell 15-39 242/564
01:44:46
01:48:35
518
1879
Male Geoff Brown 50-54 42/125
01:47:11
01:48:37
519
853
Female Rebecca Harding 15-34 22/218
01:48:03
01:48:41
520
19
Female Karen Camidge Redway Runners 40-44 13/128
01:48:22
01:48:47
521
2100
Male Kevin Jackson 15-39 243/564
01:48:33
01:48:47
522
2001
Male Glynn Jones Doncaster AC 45-49 58/169
01:47:24
01:48:49
523
872
Female Karen Grtegory Tickhill Running & AC 50-54 4/45
01:47:24
01:48:50
524
1697
Male Dean Stanworth East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 244/564
01:47:37
01:48:52
525
2183
Male Chris Birkett 15-39 245/564
01:48:20
01:48:57
526
387
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60+ 8/51
01:48:18
01:48:58
527
1821
Male Peter Love 50-54 43/125
01:48:53
01:49:00
528
344
Male Steve Bartlett 15-39 246/564
01:47:25
01:49:03
529
1635
Male Steve Platten 40-44 96/223
01:48:45
01:49:04
530
1606
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 13/96
01:47:27
01:49:05
531
1814
Male Gary Bartlett 40-44 97/223
01:48:51
01:49:07
532
1663
Male Neil Wilcock 40-44 98/223
01:48:56
01:49:11
533
269
Male Fergus Marshall 15-39 247/564
01:48:10
01:49:12
534
936
Male Matthew Bower 15-39 248/564
01:48:48
01:49:14
535
945
Male Andrew Hardy 15-39 249/564
01:48:50
01:49:15
536
1413
Male James Baker 15-39 250/564
01:49:09
01:49:15
537
1707
Male Ryan Wallace 15-39 251/564
01:48:49
01:49:15
538
2103
Male Joe Smalley 15-39 252/564
01:47:33
01:49:16
539
784
Male Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC 15-39 253/564
01:47:50
01:49:17
540
948
Male Matt Holmes 15-39 254/564
01:48:22
01:49:23
541
901
Male Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont RC 60+ 9/51
01:48:53
01:49:30
542
1801
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 99/223
01:48:44
01:49:31
543
1058
Male Anthony Horsteas Steel City Striders 15-39 255/564
01:48:44
01:49:32
544
1665
Male Neil Ibbitson 45-49 59/169
01:49:05
01:49:32
545
780
Female Philippa Clarke Newark Striders 15-34 23/218
01:49:23
01:49:37
546
51
Male Neil Baker 40-44 100/223
01:49:04
01:49:41
547
1750
Male Mark Whittaker 15-39 256/564
01:48:24
01:49:43
548
1513
Female Amie Woodward 15-34 24/218
01:49:22
01:49:44
549
1574
Male Andrew Patchett 40-44 101/223
01:49:19
01:49:44
550
968
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 14/96
01:49:31
01:49:48
551
1864
Male Jim Tipton 40-44 102/223
01:49:32
01:49:48
552
1625
Male Martyn Broughton 15-39 257/564
01:48:31
01:49:50
553
1504
Female Monica Wright 15-34 25/218
01:49:43
01:49:51
554
1277
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 103/223
01:49:25
01:49:52
555
861
Male David Mumby 45-49 60/169
01:49:42
01:49:53
556
1810
Male Simon Cooke 45-49 61/169
01:49:48
01:49:54
557
800
Male Mark Richardson 15-39 258/564
01:48:53
01:49:55
558
1727
Male Patryk Bielawski 15-39 259/564
01:48:51
01:49:56
559
799
Male Michael Richardson 15-39 260/564
01:48:55
01:49:57
560
1261
Male Gunnar Menzel
01:49:52
01:49:58
561
713
Male John Brennan 55-59 21/62
01:49:17
01:50:00
562
1689
Male Matthew Harrison 15-39 261/564
01:48:26
01:50:00
563
368
Male Steven Hollinworth 45-49 62/169
01:48:53
01:50:04
564
563
Male Jim Morris Witham Runners 50-54 44/125
01:48:48
01:50:07
565
156
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 63/169
01:50:04
01:50:10
566
571
Male Shane Page City of Hull AC 50-54 45/125
01:50:03
01:50:10
567
1191
Male Michael Winter 15-39 262/564
01:49:46
01:50:11
568
687
Female Katherine Hardwick 15-34 26/218
01:48:30
01:50:12
569
683
Male Tom Brennan 15-39 263/564
01:49:31
01:50:14
570
1835
Male Craig Halloran 15-39 264/564
01:49:45
01:50:17
571
709
Male Dave Baker 15-39 265/564
01:49:24
01:50:18
572
544
Male Andy Lambert 40-44 104/223
01:49:37
01:50:20
573
997
Male Paul Routledge 45-49 64/169
01:50:18
01:50:22
574
728
Male Glenn Dickinson Redway Runners 50-54 46/125
01:49:31
01:50:24
575
1540
Male David Wilkinson 15-39 266/564
01:50:12
01:50:26
576
1490
Female Joanne Lock Selby Striders 40-44 14/128
01:49:18
01:50:29
577
559
Female Annelis Knight 40-44 15/128
01:50:10
01:50:34
578
666
Male Eddie Campbell 15-39 267/564
01:48:21
01:50:36
579
2164
Male Shaun Skelton 50-54 47/125
01:49:34
01:50:37
580
640
Female Becky Fleming 15-34 27/218
01:49:51
01:50:40
581
636
Male Owen Robinson 15-39 268/564
01:50:01
01:50:41
582
1894
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 65/169
01:49:25
01:50:45
583
1320
Male Chris Rogers Barton & District Ac 50-54 48/125
01:49:40
01:50:46
584
288
Male David Sims 55-59 22/62
01:49:20
01:50:47
585
910
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 269/564
01:49:45
01:50:47
586
1078
Female Sarah Pennycook Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 28/218
01:50:12
01:50:48
587
428
Male Graeme Sutton 15-39 270/564
01:50:02
01:50:49
588
1141
Female Emma Kelly 40-44 16/128
01:50:05
01:50:49
589
261
Male Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK38 45-49 66/169
01:50:01
01:50:50
590
2136
Male Matthew Platten 15-39 271/564
01:50:38
01:50:55
591
3
Male Stephen Brown 40-44 105/223
01:50:46
01:50:58
592
30
Male Kenneth Wright Ipswich Jaffa RC 15-39 272/564
01:50:39
01:50:59
593
1146
Male Gareth Morris 15-39 273/564
01:49:51
01:51:01
594
480
Male Bing Yan 15-39 274/564
01:49:34
01:51:07
595
385
Female Karen Park 45-49 5/85
01:50:11
01:51:13
596
850
Male Scott Gibson 15-39 275/564
01:50:38
01:51:13
597
1226
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 15/96
01:50:03
01:51:13
598
1471
Male Nicholas Cass 15-39 276/564
01:49:28
01:51:13
599
1963
Female Desiree Beer Almost Athletes 55-59 2/21
01:50:33
01:51:14
600
498
Male Craig Sargeson 15-39 277/564
01:50:54
01:51:18
601
1754
Male Dean Brookfield 45-49 67/169
01:51:03
01:51:21
602
1885
Male Rolan Schreiber 15-39 278/564
01:50:26
01:51:23
603
1790
Male John-Paul Knight CrossFit Hull 15-39 279/564
01:50:46
01:51:24
604
1816
Male Simon Robinson 40-44 106/223
01:50:11
01:51:24
605
1509
Male Ashleigh Saltmarsh 15-39 280/564
01:50:05
01:51:27
606
391
Female Joanne Egan 45-49 6/85
01:50:11
01:51:28
607
83
Male George Campbell 50-54 49/125
01:50:21
01:51:29
608
2030
Male Lee Edwards 15-39 281/564
01:51:09
01:51:33
609
1725
Male Paul Rushton 45-49 68/169
01:50:22
01:51:34
610
1964
Male Paul Tamm 15-39 282/564
01:51:26
01:51:36
611
248
Male Shaun Luty Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 69/169
01:51:04
01:51:37
612
852
Male James Hallgate 40-44 107/223
01:51:27
01:51:37
613
1359
Male Craig Stephens 15-39 283/564
01:51:30
01:51:37
614
2032
Male Lee Sims 40-44 108/223
01:50:40
01:51:38
615
660
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 17/128
01:50:07
01:51:39
616
1014
Male Chris Jackson 40-44 109/223
01:51:06
01:51:40
617
1688
Female Vicky Miller St Theresas AC 15-34 29/218
01:51:04
01:51:40
618
828
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 18/128
01:51:33
01:51:41
619
1541
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac 15-39 284/564
01:51:05
01:51:42
620
1210
Male Paul Baker Selby Striders 15-39 285/564
01:51:00
01:51:43
621
33
Male Martin Lawrence Redway Runners 55-59 23/62
01:51:21
01:51:46
622
1385
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 16/96
01:50:32
01:51:47
623
1652
Male Gareth Davies 15-39 286/564
01:51:16
01:51:47
624
992
Female Sophie Houston 15-34 30/218
01:50:58
01:51:48
625
205
Female Deborah Hamilton 15-34 31/218
01:51:33
01:51:50
626
804
Male John Whittaker 60+ 10/51
01:51:46
01:51:52
627
285
Female Rachel Gorden 40-44 19/128
01:50:27
01:51:54
628
1282
Male Wayne Gardner 40-44 110/223
01:50:55
01:51:54
629
1376
Male Chris Garnett 15-39 287/564
01:51:10
01:51:54
630
2036
Male Brian Newby 15-39 288/564
01:51:09
01:51:55
631
882
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/128
01:51:16
01:51:56
632
752
Female Louise Rowley 60+ 2/13
01:51:33
01:51:57
633
50
Male Phillip Spowart 15-39 289/564
01:51:18
01:51:59
634
442
Male Val Dinardo 50-54 50/125
01:50:21
01:51:59
635
58
Female Lorraine Carey 40-44 21/128
01:51:08
01:52:00
636
1908
Male David Adamson 15-39 290/564
01:51:46
01:52:01
637
2182
Male Arnold Martin 60+ 11/51
01:51:37
01:52:04
638
54
Male Alex Broadbent White City Hull RRC 40-44 111/223
01:50:58
01:52:07
639
1526
Male Adam Skelton 15-39 291/564
01:51:21
01:52:14
640
226
Male Conor Ryan 15-39 292/564
01:51:18
01:52:20
641
942
Male Sean Coupar 15-39 293/564
01:51:51
01:52:25
642
1270
Male Ian Smith 15-39 294/564
01:51:53
01:52:26
643
957
Female Elisabeth Walker 15-34 32/218
01:50:20
01:52:29
644
1361
Female Natalie Cook 45-49 7/85
01:51:25
01:52:29
645
668
Male Mark Carrick 50-54 51/125
01:50:44
01:52:30
646
1160
Female Nicki Keelty 15-34 33/218
01:52:03
01:52:30
647
313
Female Lucy Northen 15-34 34/218
01:51:59
01:52:31
648
1173
Male Mark Helm 40-44 112/223
01:51:47
01:52:36
649
353
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 3/13
01:51:53
01:52:38
650
1746
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 70/169
01:51:50
01:52:41
651
149
Male Richard Wade 60+ 12/51
01:52:23
01:52:42
652
750
Male Joshua Marsh 15-39 295/564
01:50:46
01:52:42
653
1686
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 40-44 22/128
01:51:28
01:52:43
654
1846
Male Jamie Sylvester 15-39 296/564
01:52:12
01:52:43
655
2026
Female Angela Clarke 40-44 23/128
01:51:57
01:52:43
656
695
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 24/62
01:52:33
01:52:49
657
1434
Male Anthonhy Austin Ealing Eagles RC 15-39 297/564
01:52:34
01:52:50
658
1573
Male Andy Wilson 45-49 71/169
01:52:28
01:52:50
659
1793
Male John Hunsley 50-54 52/125
01:52:28
01:52:50
660
1953
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 5/45
01:52:27
01:52:52
661
1855
Male David Williams 40-44 113/223
01:52:43
01:52:54
662
575
Male Danny Harrison 15-39 298/564
01:51:51
01:52:56
663
653
Female Katie Heading Barton & District Ac 35-39 17/96
01:52:22
01:52:59
664
849
Male Tony Foster 40-44 114/223
01:51:40
01:52:59
665
1610
Male Andrew Kenworthy 50-54 53/125
01:52:11
01:53:04
666
1337
Female Jane Peck 50-54 6/45
01:53:00
01:53:05
667
326
Male Jamie Agius 15-39 299/564
01:52:28
01:53:07
668
415
Male Dan Brown 15-39 300/564
01:52:19
01:53:07
669
1433
Male Barry Abraham 40-44 115/223
01:52:18
01:53:08
670
469
Male Ian Gray 60+ 13/51
01:52:47
01:53:12
671
451
Male Andrew Dakin 45-49 72/169
01:52:26
01:53:19
672
1474
Male Alex Richards 40-44 116/223
01:52:41
01:53:19
673
1497
Female Alicia Smith 15-34 35/218
01:52:25
01:53:19
674
793
Female Lizzy De Angelis 40-44 24/128
01:51:52
01:53:20
675
118
Female Anna King 35-39 18/96
01:52:26
01:53:21
676
1916
Male Mark Oakley 50-54 54/125
01:52:57
01:53:21
677
974
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 117/223
01:52:21
01:53:22
678
258
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/21
01:52:09
01:53:24
679
1670
Male Matthew Sheldon 15-39 301/564
01:52:44
01:53:24
680
1751
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 55/125
01:52:09
01:53:24
681
914
Male Brian Lunn 45-49 73/169
01:53:18
01:53:29
682
1641
Male Malcolm Smith 50-54 56/125
01:53:13
01:53:31
683
407
Male Simon Knowles 40-44 118/223
01:52:26
01:53:33
684
169
Male Adam Nicholson 40-44 119/223
01:53:23
01:53:34
685
1028
Male Richard Griffiths 40-44 120/223
01:52:10
01:53:34
686
1343
Male Alan Wilkinson 15-39 302/564
01:52:40
01:53:34
687
570
Male Matthew Machouki 45-49 74/169
01:51:50
01:53:37
688
515
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC 60+ 14/51
01:52:46
01:53:38
689
1431
Male Alex Marshall 15-39 303/564
01:52:37
01:53:39
690
1522
Male Matt Johnson 50-54 57/125
01:52:06
01:53:39
691
193
Male Sheldon Parker 15-39 304/564
01:52:33
01:53:41
692
1884
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 15-34 36/218
01:52:26
01:53:41
693
1415
Female Tracy Hamilton Worksop Harriers 45-49 8/85
01:52:47
01:53:49
694
919
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 25/62
01:53:01
01:53:50
695
1070
Male Neil Armstrong 40-44 121/223
01:53:11
01:53:53
696
1819
Male Reece Bird 40-44 122/223
01:53:10
01:53:53
697
492
Female Hannah Roberts 15-34 37/218
01:53:15
01:53:54
698
43
Male Jonny Beach 15-39 305/564
01:53:10
01:53:56
699
2017
Female Rosie Millard 50-54 7/45
01:52:40
01:53:57
700
940
Male Tony Clancy 50-54 58/125
01:53:05
01:53:58
701
71
Male Mark Stevenson 15-39 306/564
01:53:20
01:54:00
702
1554
Male Jonathon Aylwin 15-39 307/564
01:52:34
01:54:01
703
1068
Male Matt White 15-39 308/564
01:52:59
01:54:05
704
1867
Male Lee Wahlers 15-39 309/564
01:53:21
01:54:07
705
1076
Female Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 4/13
01:53:50
01:54:08
706
1592
Male James Davey 15-39 310/564
01:52:47
01:54:08
707
1543
Male Allan Eccles 50-54 59/125
01:53:59
01:54:16
708
1776
Female Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers 35-39 19/96
01:53:27
01:54:16
709
77
Male Michael Dobbs 40-44 123/223
01:53:40
01:54:17
710
912
Male Mike Hannan 45-49 75/169
01:53:34
01:54:17
711
1095
Male Scott Pearson 15-39 311/564
01:53:31
01:54:17
712
1463
Male Craig Farnill 15-39 312/564
01:53:09
01:54:18
713
1145
Male Jonathan Midwood 40-44 124/223
01:53:24
01:54:20
714
278
Male Steve Clift 40-44 125/223
01:52:58
01:54:22
715
358
Female Sarah Scrutton 40-44 25/128
01:53:01
01:54:25
716
1176
Male Alastair Mcneil 45-49 76/169
01:53:37
01:54:25
717
1601
Male Andy Davey 50-54 60/125
01:53:04
01:54:26
718
431
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/128
01:54:01
01:54:28
719
898
Male Andy Hannigan 15-39 313/564
01:53:20
01:54:31
720
1620
Male Hassan Pourmami 15-39 314/564
01:52:56
01:54:31
721
1249
Male Christopher Collins 15-39 315/564
01:53:06
01:54:33
722
1196
Male Dan Edwards 45-49 77/169
01:52:50
01:54:35
723
647
Male James Thompson 15-39 316/564
01:54:15
01:54:39
724
1651
Male Peter Thomas 50-54 61/125
01:54:23
01:54:42
725
210
Male Ian Griffin 45-49 78/169
01:53:05
01:54:45
726
1553
Male Andrew Gray Beverley AC 40-44 126/223
01:54:10
01:54:46
727
234
Female Maxine Edeson Driffield Striders 35-39 20/96
01:54:24
01:54:48
728
1155
Male Jody Barford 15-39 317/564
01:54:03
01:54:48
729
1873
Female Debbie Rookes 45-49 9/85
01:54:19
01:54:49
730
1626
Male Paul Staines 40-44 127/223
01:53:55
01:54:50
731
1911
Male Tom Mclaughlin 15-39 318/564
01:54:03
01:54:52
732
1558
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 15/51
01:54:26
01:54:54
733
1862
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 10/85
01:54:19
01:54:54
734
1948
Female Dee Bouderba 45-49 11/85
01:54:05
01:54:54
735
321
Female Ana Polujan 15-34 38/218
01:54:51
01:54:55
736
710
Female Caroline Bell 45-49 12/85
01:54:26
01:54:55
737
1734
Male Rodney Horrocks 60+ 16/51
01:53:51
01:54:56
738
973
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 4/21
01:54:42
01:54:58
739
787
Male Ed Trafford 15-39 319/564
01:53:44
01:55:01
740
1886
Male Dayle Rowson 15-39 320/564
01:53:20
01:55:01
741
617
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 21/96
01:54:28
01:55:03
742
1822
Male Rob Hastie 45-49 79/169
01:54:38
01:55:07
743
1388
Male Jake Bellamy 15-39 321/564
01:54:56
01:55:10
744
1658
Male Pawel Korzen 45-49 80/169
01:54:34
01:55:10
745
2120
Male Mr Johnson 15-39 322/564
01:53:44
01:55:10
746
116
Male Robert Green 50-54 62/125
01:54:37
01:55:11
747
1404
Female Janine Bootland 40-44 27/128
01:54:08
01:55:11
748
411
Female Melissa Shaw 35-39 22/96
01:55:01
01:55:12
749
1208
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 40-44 28/128
01:53:59
01:55:14
750
817
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 81/169
01:54:12
01:55:15
751
1719
Male Paul Sutton 50-54 63/125
01:54:33
01:55:15
752
1985
Male Brian Jaques 45-49 82/169
01:54:58
01:55:15
753
1716
Male Andy Hagyard 50-54 64/125
01:54:39
01:55:16
754
866
Male Ray Todd 40-44 128/223
01:54:41
01:55:20
755
1713
Male John Webster 50-54 65/125
01:54:41
01:55:20
756
1278
Male Terry Bussey Saltaire Striders 40-44 129/223
01:53:50
01:55:22
757
1364
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 66/125
01:53:55
01:55:26
758
1366
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 13/85
01:53:55
01:55:26
759
530
Male Richard Northage 50-54 67/125
01:54:59
01:55:27
760
1069
Female Ciara Wilder 15-34 39/218
01:53:42
01:55:27
761
537
Male Patrick Kelly 60+ 17/51
01:53:35
01:55:30
762
376
Male James Brown 15-39 323/564
01:54:29
01:55:31
763
1464
Male Robert Harris 60+ 18/51
01:54:18
01:55:31
764
762
Male Andrew Morris 40-44 130/223
01:54:04
01:55:32
765
842
Male Michael Zubrzycki 15-39 324/564
01:54:03
01:55:32
766
1582
Male David Rivers City of Hull AC 45-49 83/169
01:55:01
01:55:32
767
1467
Male Joseph Hardy 15-39 325/564
01:55:04
01:55:34
768
1829
Male Andrew Eldson 15-39 326/564
01:54:24
01:55:35
769
11
Female Helen Penn Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/96
01:55:08
01:55:38
770
349
Male Colin Baker 60+ 19/51
01:55:19
01:55:39
771
1647
Male Paul Stephenson Leukaemia & Lymphoma Research 50-54 68/125
01:54:35
01:55:41
772
176
Female Sally Nutter Barnsley AC 40-44 29/128
01:54:16
01:55:43
773
1852
Male Nathaniel Alabaster 15-39 327/564
01:54:31
01:55:44
774
1935
Male Nathan Keegan 15-39 328/564
01:54:23
01:55:49
775
1843
Male Les Phillips 50-54 69/125
01:54:38
01:55:50
776
772
Male Peter Gossop Barton & District Ac 50-54 70/125
01:54:55
01:55:52
777
1503
Female Laura Pulleyn 15-34 40/218
01:55:49
01:55:57
778
1327
Male Rob Birkett 15-39 329/564
01:54:37
01:55:59
779
888
Male Joe Gaynard 15-39 330/564
01:55:23
01:56:00
780
1012
Male David Hannigan 15-39 331/564
01:54:49
01:56:00
781
1752
Male Martin Baker 15-39 332/564
01:54:55
01:56:00
782
746
Female Carolyn Park Dragons RC 40-44 30/128
01:55:20
01:56:02
783
1403
Female Sarah Bancroft 40-44 31/128
01:55:46
01:56:03
784
763
Female Claire Newman 35-39 24/96
01:54:37
01:56:05
785
1171
Male Michael Fitzsimmons 15-39 333/564
01:55:42
01:56:05
786
1770
Female Laura Conway Vegan Runners UK 15-34 41/218
01:54:59
01:56:08
787
1687
Male David Prissick 15-39 334/564
01:55:35
01:56:11
788
1773
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 32/128
01:55:00
01:56:12
789
1656
Male Hector Maddock-Greene 15-39 335/564
01:55:08
01:56:15
790
1794
Female Laura Martin 15-34 42/218
01:55:42
01:56:15
791
742
Female Hannah Connelly Redway Runners 35-39 25/96
01:55:52
01:56:17
792
923
Male Guy Hatton 50-54 71/125
01:55:07
01:56:17
793
1926
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 336/564
01:55:39
01:56:17
794
318
Male Jonathan Clements Redway Runners 45-49 84/169
01:55:53
01:56:18
795
1271
Male Adam Stainforth 15-39 337/564
01:55:27
01:56:19
796
2000
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 72/125
01:55:29
01:56:20
797
8
Male John Lockham 15-39 338/564
01:55:47
01:56:21
798
1753
Male Toby Millington 15-39 339/564
01:55:09
01:56:21
799
694
Male Stephen Ward 15-39 340/564
01:55:18
01:56:23
800
802
Male Mark Sorrell 40-44 131/223
01:54:33
01:56:29
801
1998
Male Alan Swales Team Manvers 40-44 132/223
01:55:53
01:56:31
802
2029
Male Darren Fitzgerald 15-39 341/564
01:56:12
01:56:33
803
1959
Male Stephen Andrew 45-49 85/169
01:55:57
01:56:34
804
1596
Male James Forman 45-49 86/169
01:55:51
01:56:36
805
771
Male Nick Frere 40-44 133/223
01:56:33
01:56:37
806
1201
Male Richard Hughes 45-49 87/169
01:56:03
01:56:38
807
754
Male Matthew Storey 40-44 134/223
01:56:02
01:56:42
808
282
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone 15-34 43/218
01:55:43
01:56:47
809
930
Male Rob Whiteley 40-44 135/223
01:56:05
01:56:49
810
987
Male Jonny Drew 15-39 342/564
01:56:26
01:56:50
811
1360
Male Andrew Chambers 50-54 73/125
01:55:40
01:56:50
812
810
Female Katie Lee 35-39 26/96
01:56:06
01:56:51
813
1052
Male Paul Furness Beverley AC 45-49 88/169
01:56:13
01:56:51
814
1624
Male Rob Briggs 40-44 136/223
01:56:14
01:56:51
815
37
Female Tina Mcgreal Redway Runners 40-44 33/128
01:56:33
01:56:57
816
1759
Female Joanna Andrews 15-34 44/218
01:55:12
01:56:58
817
767
Male Matthew Brown 15-39 343/564
01:56:51
01:56:59
818
354
Female Stacy May 15-34 45/218
01:56:44
01:57:03
819
595
Male Darren Potter Doncaster Tri Club 45-49 89/169
01:56:35
01:57:05
820
1694
Male Lukasz Zawol 15-39 344/564
01:56:02
01:57:07
821
725
Male Steven Clayson Dragons RC 15-39 345/564
01:56:14
01:57:08
822
1798
Male John Holah 40-44 137/223
01:56:53
01:57:10
823
815
Male Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers 15-39 346/564
01:55:53
01:57:14
824
78
Male Stephen Allison 50-54 74/125
01:56:05
01:57:15
825
1365
Male Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders 55-59 26/62
01:55:43
01:57:15
826
1468
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 34/128
01:56:08
01:57:16
827
825
Male Chris Rhodes 15-39 347/564
01:56:28
01:57:17
828
1240
Male Halil Yel Fitmums And Friends 15-39 348/564
01:56:44
01:57:18
829
1575
Female Ruth Irving 45-49 14/85
01:56:45
01:57:22
830
950
Male Rob Masson 15-39 349/564
01:56:20
01:57:23
831
1096
Female Nicola Peterson 15-34 46/218
01:56:33
01:57:24
832
388
Male Jon Barrett 40-44 138/223
01:56:02
01:57:25
833
718
Female Leanne Waite 35-39 27/96
01:56:35
01:57:26
834
1771
Male John Ward Sweat Shop Running Club - Castleford 45-49 90/169
01:56:02
01:57:28
835
1394
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 15/85
01:55:58
01:57:29
836
141
Female Kate Ball 15-34 47/218
01:56:20
01:57:30
837
592
Female Siobhan Kelly 40-44 35/128
01:55:37
01:57:31
838
958
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 36/128
01:57:16
01:57:33
839
504
Male John Hall 45-49 91/169
01:56:45
01:57:35
840
1230
Male Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 139/223
01:55:54
01:57:35
841
959
Male Ian Wrightson 40-44 140/223
01:57:05
01:57:40
842
1577
Male Gareth Bailey 15-39 350/564
01:56:06
01:57:43
843
1307
Female Michelle Mcintyre 15-34 48/218
01:56:07
01:57:44
844
2068
Male Tom Hopper 15-39 351/564
01:56:42
01:57:45
845
180
Male Mike Ogden 15-39 352/564
01:57:10
01:57:50
846
1300
Male Shaun Freeman 45-49 92/169
01:56:48
01:57:50
847
2175
Female Rachel Sullivan 15-34 49/218
01:56:03
01:57:51
848
847
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 45-49 16/85
01:56:47
01:57:52
849
1881
Male Martin Wood 15-39 353/564
01:56:38
01:57:56
850
1381
Male David Rothwell 15-39 354/564
01:57:50
01:57:57
851
835
Female Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC 35-39 28/96
01:57:25
01:58:01
852
1806
Male Liam Gordon 15-39 355/564
01:57:00
01:58:01
853
1462
Female Jean O connor 15-34 50/218
01:57:29
01:58:03
854
1174
Male Richard Hobson Ilkeston RC 15-39 356/564
01:57:17
01:58:06
855
1644
Male Robbie Griffiths 15-39 357/564
01:56:49
01:58:06
856
1116
Male Darren Hinsley 45-49 93/169
01:57:12
01:58:08
857
1669
Male David Tesseyman 50-54 75/125
01:56:34
01:58:08
858
1925
Male Martin Scargill 15-39 358/564
01:56:59
01:58:10
859
584
Female Jean Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 8/45
01:56:51
01:58:11
860
2011
Male Peter Mcglynn 15-39 359/564
01:57:53
01:58:12
861
2012
Female Laura Copley 15-34 51/218
01:57:54
01:58:13
862
682
Male Mike Webber Redway Runners 50-54 76/125
01:57:48
01:58:14
863
808
Male Lee Heath 15-39 360/564
01:57:14
01:58:15
864
809
Female Charlene Heath 15-34 52/218
01:57:14
01:58:15
865
2054
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 17/85
01:57:46
01:58:15
866
1204
Male Lee Sanderson 40-44 141/223
01:57:48
01:58:18
867
1430
Male Andy Thompson 15-39 361/564
01:57:46
01:58:20
868
1957
Male Ian Painter 50-54 77/125
01:57:18
01:58:20
869
542
Male Jamie Ferdinando 45-49 94/169
01:56:35
01:58:22
870
672
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 27/62
01:57:59
01:58:23
871
548
Male Andy Steel 40-44 142/223
01:57:48
01:58:26
872
1080
Male Chris Bahra 15-39 362/564
01:56:59
01:58:26
873
690
Female Ria Knox Saltwell Harriers 15-34 53/218
01:57:06
01:58:28
874
488
Male Ian Leatherland 50-54 78/125
01:57:33
01:58:29
875
1854
Male Tony Morgan 50-54 79/125
01:57:04
01:58:29
876
1011
Female Andrea Crawley 40-44 37/128
01:57:51
01:58:30
877
1820
Male Ashley Schultz 1972 40-44 143/223
01:57:28
01:58:30
878
1823
Female Lucy Knaggs 15-34 54/218
01:57:51
01:58:30
879
1206
Male Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 80/125
01:56:48
01:58:31
880
1459
Female Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 38/128
01:56:48
01:58:31
881
562
Male Vincent Mcdonald Humber Triathletes 15-39 363/564
01:57:33
01:58:36
882
1901
Male Paul Dowling 15-39 364/564
01:57:18
01:58:38
883
786
Male Andrew Sheldon City of Hull AC 15-39 365/564
01:57:19
01:58:39
884
1678
Male Paul Cox 45-49 95/169
01:57:46
01:58:39
885
1286
Male Adam Huggins 15-39 366/564
01:58:32
01:58:40
886
984
Male Nick Appleyard 15-39 367/564
01:57:30
01:58:41
887
212
Male Peter Anderson 50-54 81/125
01:58:40
01:58:43
888
1779
Male Richard Cooper 40-44 144/223
01:57:39
01:58:45
889
1551
Male Jake Bailie 15-39 368/564
01:57:07
01:58:46
890
2043
Female Anna Gee Erewash Valley RC 35-39 29/96
01:58:26
01:58:46
891
716
Male Craig Gregory 40-44 145/223
01:58:40
01:58:47
892
1104
Female Helen Townend Pocklington Runners 35-39 30/96
01:57:39
01:58:47
893
138
Female Rosie Mawer 15-34 55/218
01:57:45
01:58:48
894
57
Female Niamh Batterton 40-44 39/128
01:57:59
01:58:50
895
1680
Male James Knowles 15-39 369/564
01:58:19
01:58:50
896
1700
Female Debbie Middleton 45-49 18/85
01:58:33
01:58:53
897
769
Female Philippa Curtis 15-34 56/218
01:58:48
01:58:54
898
1031
Male Gary Jamson 45-49 96/169
01:58:07
01:58:54
899
1487
Male Anthony Melling 60+ 20/51
01:58:15
01:58:54
900
1654
Male Andy Flockton 45-49 97/169
01:58:43
01:58:56
901
133
Male Jack Bramley 15-39 370/564
01:58:23
01:58:58
902
1849
Male Neil Heron 55-59 28/62
01:57:40
01:58:58
903
2104
Female Vera Golach City of Hull 55-59 5/21
01:58:26
01:58:58
904
466
Male Matthew Rowley 15-39 371/564
01:58:49
01:58:59
905
818
Male Stuart Davison 45-49 98/169
01:57:03
01:59:00
906
1876
Male Martin Foreman 45-49 99/169
01:57:51
01:59:00
907
697
Male Tom Allen 55-59 29/62
01:58:47
01:59:04
908
711
Female Natalie Bingham 15-34 57/218
01:58:53
01:59:07
909
1293
Male Thomas Sharpe 15-39 372/564
01:58:28
01:59:07
910
1501
Male Timothy Marsh 50-54 82/125
01:57:12
01:59:08
911
2105
Male Tom Loughton 15-39 373/564
01:57:58
01:59:08
912
1268
Female Nicola Schofield 40-44 40/128
01:58:45
01:59:13
913
795
Female Natalie Garfoot Redway Runners 40-44 41/128
01:58:50
01:59:15
914
1733
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 30/62
01:57:38
01:59:20
915
345
Female Linda Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 19/85
01:58:10
01:59:24
916
1245
Female Hayley Cocker 40-44 42/128
01:58:56
01:59:24
917
1135
Female Paulina Czeszczewik 15-34 58/218
01:58:43
01:59:27
918
1402
Male Tomas Baguzas 15-39 374/564
01:58:41
01:59:27
919
131
Female Gillian Thompson 15-34 59/218
01:59:11
01:59:28
920
966
Male Paul Collingwood 50-54 83/125
01:58:08
01:59:28
921
1157
Male Grzegorz Grabowski Polacy Biegaja W UK 45-49 100/169
01:58:44
01:59:28
922
1329
Male Przemys??aw Czeszczewik 15-39 375/564
01:58:45
01:59:28
923
587
Male Sean Cahill 50-54 84/125
01:57:54
01:59:29
924
759
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 43/128
01:58:56
01:59:30
925
1242
Male Philip Bailey 60+ 21/51
01:59:02
01:59:30
926
437
Female Debra Andrew 50-54 9/45
01:59:07
01:59:31
927
851
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 85/125
01:59:23
01:59:31
928
1410
Female Izabela Ludwinska 15-34 60/218
01:58:49
01:59:33
929
1304
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 44/128
01:59:21
01:59:34
930
526
Female Jenny Thompson 15-34 61/218
01:57:59
01:59:38
931
1056
Male Daniel Hawkes 40-44 146/223
01:58:19
01:59:45
932
1232
Male Mark Steel 55-59 31/62
01:58:18
01:59:45
933
420
Male John Beacroft-Mitchell 15-39 376/564
01:59:15
01:59:47
934
1306
Male Paul Mcdonnell 15-39 377/564
01:58:56
01:59:51
935
1943
Female Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers 55-59 6/21
01:59:01
01:59:55
936
1950
Male Humphrey Forrest 60+ 22/51
01:59:26
01:59:57
937
308
Female Anna Yeaman 40-44 45/128
01:58:58
01:59:58
938
982
Female Kate Thorneloe 35-39 31/96
01:58:20
01:59:59
939
455
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 45-49 101/169
01:58:38
02:00:00
940
1671
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 147/223
01:58:42
02:00:00
941
454
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC 60+ 23/51
01:58:54
02:00:01
942
2033
Male Stephen Powell 40-44 148/223
01:58:44
02:00:01
943
1247
Male Graham Collins 55-59 32/62
01:58:36
02:00:04
944
114
Female Susan Woolass 35-39 32/96
01:58:40
02:00:07
945
1865
Male Paul Leggett 45-49 102/169
01:59:41
02:00:10
946
281
Female Selina Binns 15-34 62/218
01:59:20
02:00:11
947
284
Female Lyndsey Clayton 35-39 33/96
01:59:20
02:00:11
948
327
Male Jason Wilson 40-44 149/223
01:58:25
02:00:11
949
1101
Male Carl Stockton 40-44 150/223
01:58:48
02:00:13
950
399
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 33/62
01:59:36
02:00:16
951
1389
Male Martin Hardey 40-44 151/223
01:58:43
02:00:18
952
1045
Male Chris Wilcox 15-39 378/564
01:59:13
02:00:19
953
1017
Female Catherine Wood 15-34 63/218
01:58:50
02:00:20
954
1108
Female Emma Wright 15-34 64/218
01:58:50
02:00:20
955
1650
Male Rich North 15-39 379/564
01:58:59
02:00:22
956
277
Male Martyn Walter 55-59 34/62
01:58:59
02:00:25
957
315
Male David Watson 55-59 35/62
01:58:54
02:00:28
958
1079
Male David Walmsley 45-49 103/169
01:59:39
02:00:30
959
1290
Male Chris Rivers 15-39 380/564
01:59:44
02:00:32
960
312
Male Tony Douglass 40-44 152/223
02:00:20
02:00:40
961
1393
Male Nicholas Pycroft 15-39 381/564
01:59:21
02:00:40
962
1090
Male Stu Mason 50-54 86/125
02:00:03
02:00:41
963
1120
Female Helen Large 40-44 46/128
01:59:39
02:00:41
964
658
Male Nicholas Walker 40-44 153/223
02:00:04
02:00:42
965
964
Male Derek Brooks 60+ 24/51
02:00:09
02:00:44
966
1706
Male Dring Bainbridge 40-44 154/223
01:59:25
02:00:44
967
880
Female Alexa Bell 35-39 34/96
02:00:17
02:00:48
968
2077
Male Alistair Bell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 155/223
02:00:15
02:00:49
969
706
Male Philip Took 15-39 382/564
02:00:10
02:00:50
970
1351
Male Jason Johnson Sweat Shop Running Club - Castleford 15-39 383/564
01:59:17
02:00:51
971
1534
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 156/223
01:59:36
02:00:54
972
1407
Female Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners 15-34 65/218
02:00:12
02:00:57
973
434
Female Vivienne Martin 55-59 7/21
02:00:52
02:00:59
974
1472
Female Jessica Markham 15-34 66/218
01:59:28
02:00:59
975
45
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 20/85
02:00:22
02:01:01
976
1514
Male Thomas Hinch 15-39 384/564
02:00:14
02:01:01
977
365
Female Claire Gallafant 15-34 67/218
02:00:38
02:01:02
978
1578
Male Melvyn Hurrren 55-59 36/62
01:59:55
02:01:02
979
540
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 47/128
01:59:08
02:01:04
980
1184
Male Richard Urquhart 45-49 104/169
02:00:57
02:01:11
981
1037
Male Tom Carrington 15-39 385/564
02:01:09
02:01:17
982
1345
Female Angela Arnell Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 48/128
02:00:21
02:01:17
983
1349
Male Brian Garbutt 45-49 105/169
02:00:21
02:01:17
984
527
Male Matthew Wallis 15-39 386/564
01:59:44
02:01:19
985
1616
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 49/128
02:00:37
02:01:19
986
1545
Male Phil Healey 40-44 157/223
01:59:53
02:01:21
987
1566
Female Rebecca Richardson 15-34 68/218
01:59:53
02:01:21
988
628
Male Simon Lock 50-54 87/125
02:00:46
02:01:22
989
1834
Male Andrew Mclean 45-49 106/169
02:00:02
02:01:24
990
565
Male Jonathan Singleton 40-44 158/223
02:00:33
02:01:26
991
339
Female Caroline Dart 50-54 10/45
02:00:34
02:01:28
992
1535
Male Nasser Babazadeh Totley AC 45-49 107/169
02:01:13
02:01:30
993
1350
Male Chris Hopton 15-39 387/564
02:00:46
02:01:35
994
224
Female Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners 50-54 11/45
02:00:34
02:01:36
995
924
Male Sean Jensen 15-39 388/564
02:01:13
02:01:41
996
1691
Male John Forbes 40-44 159/223
02:00:35
02:01:45
997
374
Female Clare Starkie 40-44 50/128
02:00:31
02:01:46
998
1639
Female Rachael Chapman 15-34 69/218
02:00:37
02:01:46
999
453
Female Trina Linley 45-49 21/85
02:00:57
02:01:48
1000
1115
Female Victoria Hewland 15-34 70/218
01:59:34
02:01:48
1001
1238
Female Rachel Wilson 15-34 71/218
01:59:52
02:01:49
1002
1743
Male James Abel City of Hull AC 55-59 37/62
02:00:07
02:01:50
1003
132
Male Nicholas Blyth 40-44 160/223
02:00:24
02:01:51
1004
356
Female Janet Robinson 15-34 72/218
02:01:32
02:01:52
1005
26
Female Rebecca Mcgowan 15-34 73/218
02:00:19
02:01:53
1006
1934
Male Richard Clark 45-49 108/169
02:00:20
02:01:54
1007
1604
Female Alexandra Jordan 40-44 51/128
02:00:47
02:02:00
1008
1989
Female Zo? Tristram 15-34 74/218
02:01:29
02:02:00
1009
1747
Male Gary Cheetham 50-54 88/125
02:01:11
02:02:09
1010
703
Male Chris Mccusker 15-39 389/564
02:02:00
02:02:10
1011
951
Male Rob O neill 45-49 109/169
02:01:12
02:02:10
1012
857
Male Clive Humphris 60+ 25/51
02:01:38
02:02:15
1013
651
Male Richard Power 40-44 161/223
02:01:26
02:02:17
1014
929
Male Jonathan Swan 15-39 390/564
02:01:42
02:02:17
1015
696
Male Tim Wray 15-39 391/564
02:01:17
02:02:19
1016
1015
Female Tracy Parr Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 22/85
02:00:24
02:02:19
1017
977
Male Matthew Pritchard 15-39 392/564
02:01:59
02:02:21
1018
1246
Female Annette Colgrave 45-49 23/85
02:01:20
02:02:22
1019
1878
Female Jackie Foreman 45-49 24/85
02:01:14
02:02:22
1020
386
Male Paul Trainor 45-49 110/169
02:01:51
02:02:23
1021
502
Female Jodie Colgrave
02:01:21
02:02:23
1022
1064
Female Angela Smith 50-54 12/45
02:01:43
02:02:24
1023
1063
Female Lucy Smith Steel City Striders 15-34 75/218
02:01:44
02:02:25
1024
1479
Male Craig Easter 40-44 162/223
02:01:27
02:02:29
1025
311
Female Jennifer Douglass 45-49 25/85
02:02:10
02:02:30
1026
1412
Male Robert Woollard 15-39 393/564
02:01:58
02:02:30
1027
1363
Male Craig Gillyon 15-39 394/564
02:02:11
02:02:41
1028
2101
Male Anthony Whitley 45-49 111/169
02:00:58
02:02:41
1029
1539
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders 50-54 13/45
02:01:49
02:02:45
1030
1857
Male Christopher Waller 50-54 89/125
02:02:35
02:02:46
1031
858
Male Kristian Knight 15-39 395/564
02:01:52
02:02:48
1032
859
Female Nicola Lloyd 15-34 76/218
02:01:52
02:02:48
1033
1833
Male Mark Allbones 50-54 90/125
02:02:28
02:02:48
1034
1619
Male Paul Harrison 15-39 396/564
02:01:47
02:02:52
1035
879
Female Laura Beddis 15-34 77/218
02:01:26
02:02:53
1036
1396
Female Zoe Stephenson 15-34 78/218
02:01:32
02:02:54
1037
601
Male Joe Lanham 40-44 163/223
02:01:46
02:02:55
1038
2122
Male No Details 15-39 397/564
02:02:02
02:02:56
1039
625
Male Rob Peck 15-39 398/564
02:01:19
02:02:57
1040
1267
Female Katie Sandall 15-34 79/218
02:01:19
02:02:57
1041
1489
Male Garry Webster 50-54 91/125
02:01:50
02:03:03
1042
163
Female Georgina Ogrady 15-34 80/218
02:02:55
02:03:04
1043
1205
Male Richard Slee 50-54 92/125
02:02:51
02:03:09
1044
1608
Male Tarquin Philo 45-49 112/169
02:01:59
02:03:10
1045
467
Male Mark Wilson 45-49 113/169
02:02:18
02:03:11
1046
1600
Male Matthew Jacques 40-44 164/223
02:02:00
02:03:11
1047
1455
Female Carly Owen 15-34 81/218
02:02:04
02:03:15
1048
440
Male Phil Bradbury 45-49 114/169
02:01:40
02:03:17
1049
1614
Female Lisa Townend 40-44 52/128
02:02:19
02:03:17
1050
1761
Female Rebecca Crisp 15-34 82/218
02:01:25
02:03:21
1051
738
Male Adrian Tuplin 45-49 115/169
02:02:49
02:03:28
1052
96
Male Michael Dugan 15-39 399/564
02:02:29
02:03:29
1053
419
Female Alison Wragge 45-49 26/85
02:02:28
02:03:30
1054
1703
Female Charlotte Pearson 35-39 35/96
02:02:27
02:03:31
1055
1524
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 400/564
02:02:53
02:03:32
1056
1895
Female Nikole Mcintyre Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 83/218
02:02:53
02:03:32
1057
624
Male Peter Daniel 60+ 26/51
02:02:37
02:03:37
1058
610
Female Michelle Newall 35-39 36/96
02:02:08
02:03:38
1059
688
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC 55-59 8/21
02:02:09
02:03:41
1060
577
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 37/96
02:03:15
02:03:43
1061
2125
Male Edward Martin 15-39 401/564
02:02:05
02:03:45
1062
56
Female Lesley Stavridis 40-44 53/128
02:02:58
02:03:50
1063
1207
Male Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 165/223
02:02:22
02:03:52
1064
1748
Male Walter Kent Winterton 50-54 93/125
02:01:38
02:03:54
1065
1492
Male Graham Farrar 50-54 94/125
02:02:54
02:04:01
1066
2149
Male No Details 15-39 402/564
02:02:23
02:04:01
1067
2093
Female Rebecca Holmes 15-34 84/218
02:03:59
02:04:03
1068
243
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 95/125
02:02:41
02:04:05
1069
4
Male David Bryan 55-59 38/62
02:02:37
02:04:10
1070
1446
Male Adam Crawford 15-39 403/564
02:03:09
02:04:11
1071
581
Female Lesley Sparks 15-34 85/218
02:03:18
02:04:14
1072
820
Male Carl Dunn 15-39 404/564
02:03:17
02:04:14
1073
1941
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 166/223
02:02:46
02:04:14
1074
2123
Male No Details 15-39 405/564
02:02:19
02:04:14
1075
528
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 14/45
02:02:59
02:04:16
1076
2047
Male Ashley Roope 15-39 406/564
02:02:21
02:04:17
1077
207
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 45-49 27/85
02:03:54
02:04:18
1078
1550
Male Mark Jarred 15-39 407/564
02:03:00
02:04:19
1079
104
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 54/128
02:03:04
02:04:20
1080
109
Male Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 116/169
02:03:04
02:04:20
1081
599
Female Anne Bakker 60+ 5/13
02:03:36
02:04:21
1082
1253
Female Julie Gardner 50-54 15/45
02:03:50
02:04:25
1083
1603
Male Stuart Philipson 15-39 408/564
02:03:28
02:04:26
1084
230
Male Tom Maughn 15-39 409/564
02:03:27
02:04:26
1085
735
Male Jordan Miller 15-39 410/564
02:03:28
02:04:27
1086
1653
Male Dean Fells 50-54 96/125
02:03:16
02:04:30
1087
1124
Male Steven Mcnaught Caistor Running Club 15-39 411/564
02:02:22
02:04:31
1088
1150
Male Darren Sandal 45-49 117/169
02:03:09
02:04:31
1089
2075
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 28/85
02:03:57
02:04:34
1090
975
Male Christopher Nicklin 45-49 118/169
02:03:06
02:04:38
1091
1334
Male Christopher Marshall 15-39 412/564
02:03:56
02:04:39
1092
336
Female Zoe Smart White City Hull RRC 15-34 86/218
02:04:21
02:04:45
1093
2034
Male Gary Holdstock 40-44 167/223
02:03:34
02:04:46
1094
1009
Female Kimberley Alsop 15-34 87/218
02:04:36
02:04:48
1095
1164
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 55/128
02:03:20
02:04:48
1096
1660
Male Richard Boyton 15-39 413/564
02:03:23
02:04:48
1097
1975
Male Alex Hebdon City of Hull AC 50-54 97/125
02:03:56
02:04:48
1098
1336
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 168/223
02:03:11
02:04:49
1099
1672
Male Michael Brown 15-39 414/564
02:04:37
02:04:49
1100
1333
Female Ann Marshall Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 56/128
02:03:12
02:04:50
1101
708
Male Joshua Westerman 15-39 415/564
02:03:34
02:04:57
1102
1142
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/96
02:03:38
02:04:58
1103
1470
Male Robert Watson 15-39 416/564
02:04:30
02:04:59
1104
1177
Male Robin Mcneil 40-44 169/223
02:04:12
02:05:00
1105
707
Male Stephen Westerman 15-39 417/564
02:03:41
02:05:05
1106
1923
Male Ryan Willows 15-39 418/564
02:04:06
02:05:18
1107
1784
Female Harriet Smith 15-34 88/218
02:03:37
02:05:20
1108
2172
Male Liam Spencer 15-39 419/564
02:03:37
02:05:20
1109
128
Male David Nolan 15-39 420/564
02:05:14
02:05:22
1110
52
Male Jeremy Wallis 40-44 170/223
02:04:35
02:05:24
1111
2092
Female Helen Stow 40-44 57/128
02:03:39
02:05:25
1112
944
Male Ryan Edwards 15-39 421/564
02:04:33
02:05:28
1113
1136
Male James Dawson 40-44 171/223
02:03:58
02:05:39
1114
1598
Male Frazer Young 45-49 119/169
02:04:34
02:05:39
1115
461
Female Helen Phillips 45-49 29/85
02:04:41
02:05:40
1116
705
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac 60+ 27/51
02:04:39
02:05:45
1117
1786
Male Daniel Gallon 15-39 422/564
02:04:43
02:05:47
1118
410
Female Charlene Murfin 15-34 89/218
02:05:34
02:05:48
1119
1903
Female Caroline Chard 40-44 58/128
02:03:34
02:05:50
1120
2065
Male Daniel Brittain 15-39 423/564
02:04:10
02:05:50
1121
199
Male Chris Henley 15-39 424/564
02:04:49
02:05:52
1122
931
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 15-39 425/564
02:04:02
02:05:52
1123
1341
Male Jake Truman 15-39 426/564
02:05:04
02:05:52
1124
1564
Female Claire Swift 45-49 30/85
02:05:08
02:05:57
1125
1579
Male Lee Swift 45-49 120/169
02:05:07
02:05:57
1126
605
Male Thomas Taylor 15-39 427/564
02:04:04
02:05:58
1127
978
Female Fay Sharpe 15-34 90/218
02:04:12
02:06:01
1128
962
Male Roger Bowers 50-54 98/125
02:05:49
02:06:02
1129
1742
Male Andrew Bennett 45-49 121/169
02:05:22
02:06:02
1130
1001
Male Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers & AC 60+ 28/51
02:05:05
02:06:05
1131
1215
Male Asa Fatchett Witham Runners 45-49 122/169
02:04:46
02:06:06
1132
796
Male Nikolas Hoyland 15-39 428/564
02:04:12
02:06:07
1133
66
Female Angela Leathley 50-54 16/45
02:05:11
02:06:09
1134
1149
Female Janine Rollarson 15-34 91/218
02:05:04
02:06:11
1135
890
Male Stephen Hodgson 60+ 29/51
02:06:07
02:06:12
1136
1231
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders 50-54 17/45
02:05:03
02:06:14
1137
44
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 60+ 30/51
02:05:09
02:06:15
1138
832
Male Mathew Brownell 15-39 429/564
02:04:54
02:06:15
1139
449
Male Ian Taylor 15-39 430/564
02:05:55
02:06:22
1140
877
Male Richard Wood 40-44 172/223
02:05:40
02:06:25
1141
2184
Male Clh Boas 45-49 123/169
02:06:13
02:06:26
1142
2130
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 50-54 18/45
02:05:47
02:06:27
1143
490
Male Craig Mcdougall 15-39 431/564
02:05:05
02:06:28
1144
1483
Male Gary Fraser 50-54 99/125
02:04:56
02:06:32
1145
1681
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 40-44 173/223
02:06:08
02:06:33
1146
1929
Female Catherine Broom 50-54 19/45
02:06:03
02:06:34
1147
1880
Female Sophie Eckford 45-49 31/85
02:06:09
02:06:37
1148
1569
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers 60+ 6/13
02:05:34
02:06:38
1149
1825
Male Steve Wingfield 15-39 432/564
02:05:52
02:06:39
1150
250
Male Lee Shipley 15-39 433/564
02:05:10
02:06:42
1151
9
Male Shaun Marshall 40-44 174/223
02:06:01
02:06:49
1152
266
Male Ed Foster 15-39 434/564
02:05:04
02:06:50
1153
268
Male Adam Leadbeater 15-39 435/564
02:05:04
02:06:50
1154
531
Female Cathy Wallis 50-54 20/45
02:05:15
02:06:52
1155
614
Male Dave Wilson 45-49 124/169
02:06:12
02:06:55
1156
1170
Male Simon Cross 45-49 125/169
02:06:11
02:06:55
1157
860
Male David Lunt 45-49 126/169
02:06:35
02:06:56
1158
237
Female Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 92/218
02:06:45
02:06:57
1159
2064
Female Maria Oldfield 15-34 93/218
02:06:54
02:06:58
1160
2090
Female Julie Rhodes 35-39 39/96
02:06:55
02:06:59
1161
839
Male Danny Stamford 15-39 436/564
02:05:40
02:07:00
1162
2021
Male Sam Glover 15-39 437/564
02:06:29
02:07:00
1163
1640
Male Richard Pennack 40-44 175/223
02:05:31
02:07:08
1164
155
Female Nicki Nutter 45-49 32/85
02:07:06
02:07:13
1165
2004
Female Penny Kemp 15-34 94/218
02:06:44
02:07:15
1166
482
Female Sarah Botting 35-39 40/96
02:06:55
02:07:16
1167
2148
Male No Details 15-39 438/564
02:06:49
02:07:16
1168
1517
Female Rachael Williams 15-34 95/218
02:05:48
02:07:18
1169
1518
Female Louise Harrod 15-34 96/218
02:05:49
02:07:19
1170
1227
Male Steve Oxley 15-39 439/564
02:06:23
02:07:25
1171
1946
Female Kerry Bird-Green Skegness & District Running Club 35-39 41/96
02:05:47
02:07:29
1172
1947
Male Robert Green Skegness & District Running Club 40-44 176/223
02:05:46
02:07:29
1173
574
Male Michael Harrison 15-39 440/564
02:06:31
02:07:35
1174
2005
Male Simon Hudson 55-59 39/62
02:07:04
02:07:45
1175
276
Female Catherine Wallace 35-39 42/96
02:06:05
02:07:47
1176
191
Male Liam Brine 15-39 441/564
02:07:25
02:07:53
1177
380
Female Elizabeth Keast 35-39 43/96
02:06:27
02:07:54
1178
1241
Female Helen Allan 40-44 59/128
02:06:19
02:07:56
1179
1630
Male Tony Dyble
02:06:22
02:07:56
1180
159
Male Kevin Sharp 15-39 442/564
02:07:26
02:08:02
1181
1438
Male Michael Mcverry 15-39 443/564
02:06:59
02:08:03
1182
1676
Male Simon Smith Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 127/169
02:06:48
02:08:03
1183
2071
Female Katy Thorpe 35-39 44/96
02:06:08
02:08:04
1184
378
Male Neil Fryer 15-39 444/564
02:06:46
02:08:05
1185
691
Female Sallyann Mason 15-34 97/218
02:06:31
02:08:06
1186
823
Male Simon Kumar 15-39 445/564
02:06:28
02:08:06
1187
1529
Female Sara Barraclough 40-44 60/128
02:07:13
02:08:08
1188
1546
Male Shaun Atkinson 15-39 446/564
02:06:35
02:08:08
1189
414
Female Diane Beck 45-49 33/85
02:07:53
02:08:12
1190
2087
Male Waldemar Czechowski 40-44 177/223
02:06:46
02:08:12
1191
1188
Male Dean Wilkinson 40-44 178/223
02:06:55
02:08:14
1192
1344
Female Kate Wilkinson 40-44 61/128
02:06:54
02:08:14
1193
1525
Male Richard Fountain 45-49 128/169
02:07:27
02:08:15
1194
1369
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC 55-59 9/21
02:07:10
02:08:16
1195
2035
Male Martin Peacock 60+ 31/51
02:06:48
02:08:16
1196
1427
Male Glen Hall 45-49 129/169
02:06:38
02:08:24
1197
2063
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 130/169
02:07:20
02:08:26
1198
1538
Female Tara Newland 35-39 45/96
02:07:21
02:08:27
1199
1195
Male Piotr Dura Notfast RC 45-49 131/169
02:07:43
02:08:28
1200
1416
Female Daria Kaczmarek 15-34 98/218
02:07:43
02:08:28
1201
1274
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 132/169
02:08:11
02:08:31
1202
593
Male Philip Kirkwood 15-39 447/564
02:07:44
02:08:34
1203
1059
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 15-34 99/218
02:07:54
02:08:37
1204
1228
Male Jan Paschkowski 45-49 133/169
02:08:02
02:08:43
1205
1636
Female Shaneen Platten 40-44 62/128
02:08:25
02:08:44
1206
885
Male Laurie Farmer 55-59 40/62
02:06:56
02:08:50
1207
1375
Male Pete Gallagher 40-44 179/223
02:07:19
02:08:51
1208
2038
Male Ashley Barnett 15-39 448/564
02:07:43
02:08:52
1209
2039
Female Sarah Westerby 15-34 100/218
02:07:43
02:08:52
1210
2053
Male Sean Higgins 15-39 449/564
02:08:01
02:08:53
1211
1038
Female Simone Clark 15-34 101/218
02:08:39
02:08:55
1212
1139
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club 50-54 100/125
02:08:13
02:08:56
1213
1152
Female Traci Smith 45-49 34/85
02:08:06
02:08:58
1214
319
Female Sarah Etherington 15-34 102/218
02:07:20
02:08:59
1215
1883
Female Lisa Lambert 40-44 63/128
02:08:47
02:09:02
1216
1332
Female Diane Harper Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 64/128
02:08:46
02:09:06
1217
1158
Male Mark Hinkley 40-44 180/223
02:08:57
02:09:08
1218
154
Female Becky Newton 35-39 46/96
02:07:58
02:09:09
1219
899
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 35/85
02:07:56
02:09:09
1220
255
Male Edward Brickdale 15-39 450/564
02:07:39
02:09:11
1221
539
Male Hrvoje Matokovic 40-44 181/223
02:08:21
02:09:13
1222
1768
Female Nicola Spencer 15-34 103/218
02:08:43
02:09:15
1223
1826
Female Claire Harrison 15-34 104/218
02:08:44
02:09:15
1224
714
Female Rosie Gatenby 35-39 47/96
02:08:26
02:09:20
1225
1872
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 65/128
02:08:47
02:09:21
1226
961
Male Edward Bowers 15-39 451/564
02:09:08
02:09:22
1227
328
Male David Dowthwaite 50-54 101/125
02:07:52
02:09:23
1228
970
Male Goody Goodrich 40-44 182/223
02:08:20
02:09:23
1229
1618
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 183/223
02:08:23
02:09:26
1230
1809
Male David Miller 55-59 41/62
02:07:57
02:09:26
1231
1900
Male Jordan Milnes 15-39 452/564
02:09:02
02:09:26
1232
495
Female Diane Smith 45-49 36/85
02:08:37
02:09:27
1233
2042
Male Garry Kent 55-59 42/62
02:07:59
02:09:28
1234
1762
Male Ian Clark 60+ 32/51
02:09:02
02:09:29
1235
227
Female Judith Webb 100 Marathon Club 45-49 37/85
02:08:30
02:09:31
1236
1560
Male Mike Whitehouse 50-54 102/125
02:08:04
02:09:31
1237
1892
Male Simon Chadwick 15-39 453/564
02:08:09
02:09:32
1238
1877
Male Stephen Lee Brown 15-39 454/564
02:08:08
02:09:35
1239
1511
Female Sheila Jamieson 50-54 21/45
02:09:03
02:09:36
1240
1859
Female Katie Minns 15-34 105/218
02:07:57
02:09:38
1241
2098
Female Alison Beadle 15-34 106/218
02:07:57
02:09:38
1242
2099
Male Brian Gray 15-39 455/564
02:07:57
02:09:38
1243
267
Male Sean Kirk RAF Athletics 15-39 456/564
02:08:19
02:09:39
1244
1848
Female Laura Hetherington 15-34 107/218
02:07:59
02:09:39
1245
1976
Male Sam Woollons 15-39 457/564
02:07:58
02:09:39
1246
127
Male Daniel Jordan 15-39 458/564
02:08:56
02:09:40
1247
1576
Female Adrienne Stansfield White City Hull RRC 45-49 38/85
02:09:15
02:09:40
1248
1040
Female Jill Hood 50-54 22/45
02:08:17
02:09:42
1249
686
Male Michael Conroy 15-39 459/564
02:08:24
02:09:50
1250
596
Male Gavin Roberts 45-49 134/169
02:08:25
02:09:51
1251
506
Male Jason Powdrell 15-39 460/564
02:08:33
02:09:55
1252
952
Female Lena Rusa Quakers RC 35-39 48/96
02:08:05
02:09:55
1253
16
Female Leigh Steere Redway Runners 45-49 39/85
02:09:19
02:09:56
1254
1696
Male Andrew Ashworth 40-44 184/223
02:08:20
02:09:56
1255
941
Male Stewart Clark 15-39 461/564
02:08:47
02:09:57
1256
1973
Female Shonali Banerjee 40-44 66/128
02:09:17
02:09:58
1257
1909
Male Steven Dowson 15-39 462/564
02:09:46
02:10:00
1258
293
Female Liz Cagney 40-44 67/128
02:08:46
02:10:01
1259
2173
Male Tony Hall 15-39 463/564
02:08:25
02:10:01
1260
556
Male Mat Dunn 15-39 464/564
02:08:14
02:10:02
1261
631
Male George Beastall 15-39 465/564
02:09:04
02:10:02
1262
1709
Female Janice Stewart 40-44 68/128
02:09:02
02:10:03
1263
474
Male Michael Seddon Mersey Tri 15-39 466/564
02:09:26
02:10:06
1264
470
Female Kath Green 45-49 40/85
02:09:13
02:10:08
1265
97
Female Maya Goia 45-49 41/85
02:08:57
02:10:10
1266
1035
Male Lee Armstrong 40-44 185/223
02:09:19
02:10:19
1267
788
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 135/169
02:09:32
02:10:24
1268
1086
Female Kylie Johnson 15-34 108/218
02:09:28
02:10:33
1269
1818
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 103/125
02:10:22
02:10:33
1270
2134
Male Kristopher Larsen 15-39 467/564
02:09:14
02:10:36
1271
2167
Male Martin Hicks 60+ 33/51
02:09:58
02:10:40
1272
303
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 104/125
02:10:33
02:10:42
1273
1279
Female Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 42/85
02:09:45
02:10:43
1274
1042
Female Miriam Sykes 45-49 43/85
02:10:03
02:10:44
1275
1276
Female Terri Brown 40-44 69/128
02:09:41
02:10:48
1276
1348
Male Peter Callan 55-59 43/62
02:09:27
02:10:49
1277
61
Female Cath Dyson 35-39 49/96
02:09:48
02:10:56
1278
1326
Male Wayne Baxter 15-39 468/564
02:09:45
02:10:56
1279
1739
Male Nathan Riley 40-44 186/223
02:09:45
02:11:00
1280
153
Female Amy Leech 15-34 109/218
02:09:47
02:11:01
1281
145
Male Graham Park 40-44 187/223
02:09:25
02:11:02
1282
425
Male Bob Mellor Killamarsh Kestrels 55-59 44/62
02:10:29
02:11:03
1283
426
Female Rachel Mellor Killamarsh Kestrels 15-34 110/218
02:10:29
02:11:03
1284
1308
Male Jim Millar Sleaford Striders AC 50-54 105/125
02:09:48
02:11:04
1285
100
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 136/169
02:10:35
02:11:11
1286
2073
Female Jean Allen 35-39 50/96
02:10:49
02:11:19
1287
406
Male David Downes 40-44 188/223
02:10:11
02:11:20
1288
1493
Female Rachel Hopton 15-34 111/218
02:10:44
02:11:20
1289
1309
Female Eleanor Page 15-34 112/218
02:10:28
02:11:21
1290
2074
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners 15-34 113/218
02:10:42
02:11:21
1291
1190
Male Lee Windass 50-54 106/125
02:11:07
02:11:33
1292
938
Male Philip Carter 15-39 469/564
02:11:01
02:11:37
1293
2023
Female Leanne Beck 35-39 51/96
02:10:12
02:11:37
1294
2045
Male Richard Brown 40-44 189/223
02:10:11
02:11:37
1295
622
Female Katie Cook Witham Runners 15-34 114/218
02:10:18
02:11:39
1296
283
Male Jason Clark 40-44 190/223
02:10:24
02:11:42
1297
512
Male Andrew Johnson 50-54 107/125
02:10:14
02:11:45
1298
965
Male Tony Carr Ripon Runners 50-54 108/125
02:10:51
02:11:54
1299
1439
Male Tom Robinson 15-39 470/564
02:10:19
02:11:54
1300
1797
Male Daniel Helliwell 15-39 471/564
02:10:10
02:11:54
1301
519
Female Kirsten Delaney 45-49 44/85
02:10:06
02:11:55
1302
1265
Male Mark Pollitt 40-44 191/223
02:11:36
02:11:55
1303
726
Female Linda Davy 50-54 23/45
02:11:03
02:12:06
1304
1379
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 15-34 115/218
02:10:40
02:12:12
1305
1738
Male Paul Uscroft 40-44 192/223
02:11:23
02:12:13
1306
297
Female Anna Catchpole 40-44 70/128
02:11:12
02:12:14
1307
330
Male Richard Readman 15-39 472/564
02:10:32
02:12:15
1308
429
Female Lisa Yeaman 15-34 116/218
02:11:50
02:12:19
1309
432
Female Victoria Jackson 35-39 52/96
02:11:51
02:12:20
1310
1666
Male Harald Halvorson Helensburgh AAC 45-49 137/169
02:10:35
02:12:20
1311
2108
Male Declan Martin 15-39 473/564
02:12:10
02:12:23
1312
775
Male Richard Alan Smith 15-39 474/564
02:12:43
02:12:43
1313
892
Male John Murphy 50-54 109/125
02:11:35
02:12:44
1314
200
Male Wayne Pick 40-44 193/223
02:12:13
02:12:46
1315
1817
Male James Kurz 15-39 475/564
02:12:32
02:12:47
1316
991
Male Egbert Hendrikse 45-49 138/169
02:11:59
02:12:55
1317
632
Male Richard Cooper 15-39 476/564
02:12:12
02:12:57
1318
1555
Male Thomas Salter 15-39 477/564
02:11:38
02:13:01
1319
188
Female Mandy Annis 40-44 71/128
02:12:16
02:13:09
1320
34
Female Karen Lawrence Redway Runners 50-54 24/45
02:12:35
02:13:12
1321
172
Female Wendy Everingham 40-44 72/128
02:12:43
02:13:17
1322
1178
Female Zahra Mhanna 15-34 117/218
02:13:03
02:13:17
1323
1367
Female Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running & AC 40-44 73/128
02:11:51
02:13:19
1324
2072
Male Mark Turner 15-39 478/564
02:12:58
02:13:29
1325
1956
Female Melanie Tamm 35-39 53/96
02:12:38
02:13:30
1326
72
Male Christopher Mackowski 15-39 479/564
02:11:57
02:13:32
1327
1712
Female Jo Roos 45-49 45/85
02:12:41
02:13:32
1328
185
Male Matthew Cooke 15-39 480/564
02:12:16
02:13:37
1329
108
Male Paul Kelly Valley Striders AC 15-39 481/564
02:12:52
02:13:38
1330
670
Female Helen Etherton 35-39 54/96
02:11:54
02:13:39
1331
1789
Female Lesley Mclelland 40-44 74/128
02:11:59
02:13:39
1332
2070
Male Ken Ngwang 40-44 194/223
02:13:18
02:13:39
1333
613
Male Daryl Smith 15-39 482/564
02:12:06
02:13:42
1334
1019
Male Phillip Alford 45-49 139/169
02:12:36
02:13:52
1335
1008
Female Joanne Willey Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 75/128
02:12:55
02:13:53
1336
678
Male Mike Johnson 15-39 483/564
02:12:29
02:13:57
1337
536
Female Faye Jessop 40-44 76/128
02:12:44
02:13:58
1338
1387
Female Joanne Beadle 15-34 118/218
02:11:10
02:13:58
1339
1720
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 40-44 77/128
02:12:44
02:14:01
1340
1478
Female Rozalia Johnstone 35-39 55/96
02:13:10
02:14:05
1341
1917
Male Christopher Thompson 15-39 484/564
02:13:50
02:14:06
1342
1181
Female Hilary Orchard H Team Running 40-44 78/128
02:13:58
02:14:07
1343
1189
Female Stacey Wilkinson H Team Running 15-34 119/218
02:13:57
02:14:07
1344
513
Female Debbie Johnson 15-34 120/218
02:12:40
02:14:11
1345
652
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60+ 34/51
02:12:41
02:14:13
1346
1203
Male Ryan Murphy 15-39 485/564
02:13:10
02:14:14
1347
12
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 45/62
02:12:40
02:14:15
1348
1084
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders 40-44 79/128
02:13:08
02:14:19
1349
1310
Female Heather Pearson 15-34 121/218
02:12:16
02:14:21
1350
1358
Female Denise Stephens 55-59 10/21
02:14:18
02:14:24
1351
1082
Male Steve Counter 40-44 195/223
02:13:54
02:14:25
1352
916
Male Peter Mears 45-49 140/169
02:14:06
02:14:28
1353
736
Male John Randles Ryde Harriers 50-54 110/125
02:12:59
02:14:32
1354
306
Male Patrick Walker 40-44 196/223
02:13:15
02:14:33
1355
1485
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 60+ 35/51
02:13:53
02:14:36
1356
937
Female Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 46/85
02:13:09
02:14:37
1357
1594
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 141/169
02:13:25
02:14:38
1358
1026
Female Claire Copeland 15-34 122/218
02:13:25
02:14:40
1359
913
Male Alan Hart 15-39 486/564
02:14:02
02:14:42
1360
2181
Male Barry Fox 40-44 197/223
02:13:32
02:14:46
1361
2117
Female Diane Carroll 40-44 80/128
02:13:23
02:14:47
1362
262
Male Metin Tolga Buldu 15-39 487/564
02:13:51
02:14:52
1363
1722
Female Amy Bassett 15-34 123/218
02:13:37
02:14:52
1364
263
Female Fatma Buldu 15-34 124/218
02:13:53
02:14:53
1365
2180
Female Tracey Neale 40-44 81/128
02:13:31
02:14:53
1366
1763
Female Celia Crouch 40-44 82/128
02:14:26
02:14:55
1367
1777
Male Anthony Prest 45-49 142/169
02:13:11
02:14:56
1368
1099
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 83/128
02:13:42
02:14:58
1369
871
Female Kerry Clarkson 40-44 84/128
02:13:18
02:14:59
1370
1978
Female Amanda Greaves Fitmums And Friends 15-34 125/218
02:14:49
02:15:00
1371
1114
Male John Hardwick Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 143/169
02:14:34
02:15:05
1372
611
Male Paul Newall 40-44 198/223
02:13:35
02:15:06
1373
1027
Male Chris Garrod 15-39 488/564
02:13:32
02:15:07
1374
1057
Female Hazel Hopper 15-34 126/218
02:13:32
02:15:07
1375
264
Male David Clark 15-39 489/564
02:13:59
02:15:08
1376
1967
Male Richard Webster 40-44 199/223
02:13:30
02:15:08
1377
1032
Female Charlotte Lee 15-34 127/218
02:13:27
02:15:09
1378
1593
Female Rachael Rowson 35-39 56/96
02:13:27
02:15:09
1379
1649
Female Sheila Clark 50-54 25/45
02:13:24
02:15:09
1380
1481
Male Neil Higson Redway Runners 45-49 144/169
02:14:12
02:15:10
1381
408
Female Rebecca Linsdell 35-39 57/96
02:14:18
02:15:16
1382
732
Female Claire Featherstone Dragons RC 15-34 128/218
02:14:30
02:15:24
1383
664
Male Steve Spruyt 40-44 200/223
02:14:17
02:15:25
1384
1510
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 85/128
02:14:50
02:15:25
1385
1882
Female Sally Smith Sheffield Tri Club 60+ 7/13
02:14:50
02:15:26
1386
2040
Female Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running & AC 45-49 47/85
02:14:03
02:15:31
1387
2019
Female Sue North 15-34 129/218
02:13:49
02:15:32
1388
995
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 58/96
02:13:57
02:15:35
1389
1
Female Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers 55-59 11/21
02:14:58
02:15:37
1390
932
Male Christopher Anderson 15-39 490/564
02:15:26
02:15:37
1391
785
Male Alan Shaw 55-59 46/62
02:14:22
02:15:43
1392
1089
Male Michael Markham 55-59 47/62
02:15:39
02:15:55
1393
1813
Female Carly Dakin 15-34 130/218
02:15:26
02:15:57
1394
1897
Male Alan Stewart 40-44 201/223
02:14:50
02:15:57
1395
1023
Male Ian Charlesworth 45-49 145/169
02:14:30
02:16:03
1396
67
Male Ian Leathley 45-49 146/169
02:15:10
02:16:10
1397
1229
Male Charles Paterson 40-44 202/223
02:15:42
02:16:10
1398
722
Male Andrew Allen Ymca 50-54 111/125
02:15:42
02:16:15
1399
1199
Male Joe Hall 15-39 491/564
02:15:12
02:16:16
1400
1612
Male Anthony Carter 15-39 492/564
02:15:46
02:16:20
1401
1613
Female Vicky Haycock 15-34 131/218
02:15:46
02:16:20
1402
1796
Male John Mattinson 45-49 147/169
02:16:03
02:16:24
1403
1353
Male Craig Kent 15-39 493/564
02:15:03
02:16:32
1404
1507
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 148/169
02:15:42
02:16:32
1405
2048
Male Erwan Jarry 15-39 494/564
02:16:20
02:16:38
1406
1221
Male Christopher Handley 45-49 149/169
02:14:54
02:16:39
1407
1224
Male Geoffrey Leyland 55-59 48/62
02:14:54
02:16:39
1408
70
Female Kay Phillips Barton & District Ac 40-44 86/128
02:15:55
02:16:41
1409
402
Female Rachel Larsen 40-44 87/128
02:15:24
02:16:46
1410
139
Male Lee Mckone 15-39 495/564
02:15:34
02:16:48
1411
1850
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 59/96
02:15:14
02:16:49
1412
918
Female Suzanne Smith 15-34 132/218
02:16:31
02:16:50
1413
69
Male Neil Gilmour 45-49 150/169
02:16:27
02:16:51
1414
359
Male Jim Andrews 45-49 151/169
02:15:41
02:16:52
1415
1702
Male Jamie Wilson 15-39 496/564
02:15:56
02:16:53
1416
91
Male Kieran Chambers 15-39 497/564
02:15:18
02:16:54
1417
92
Male Declan Chambers 15-39 498/564
02:15:18
02:16:54
1418
1699
Male Michael Symes 15-39 499/564
02:15:57
02:16:54
1419
829
Male Alistair Ainsworth 15-39 500/564
02:15:28
02:16:57
1420
1436
Male Mark Croft 45-49 152/169
02:15:54
02:17:00
1421
900
Female Ellie Newton-Syms 15-34 133/218
02:15:12
02:17:01
1422
443
Male Matt Dunn 15-39 501/564
02:15:37
02:17:03
1423
906
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 55-59 49/62
02:16:05
02:17:03
1424
1133
Female Derrian Beer Danum Harriers 45-49 48/85
02:15:38
02:17:03
1425
921
Female Sarah Brown 40-44 88/128
02:16:34
02:17:15
1426
1251
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Runners 50-54 26/45
02:16:50
02:17:15
1427
1107
Female Cheryl Whiting 15-34 134/218
02:15:56
02:17:18
1428
1452
Male Andrew Heath 15-39 502/564
02:15:55
02:17:18
1429
954
Male Glen Scarah 40-44 203/223
02:16:35
02:17:20
1430
1960
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 60/96
02:16:43
02:17:21
1431
1213
Male Patrick Dare 45-49 153/169
02:16:18
02:17:26
1432
1772
Female Rachel Dare 45-49 49/85
02:16:18
02:17:26
1433
1745
Female Jessica Nielson 15-34 135/218
02:16:06
02:17:29
1434
63
Female Niam Hani Redway Runners 45-49 50/85
02:16:38
02:17:33
1435
734
Male Paul Kitchen 40-44 204/223
02:16:00
02:17:35
1436
1728
Female Cath Edwards 45-49 51/85
02:17:00
02:17:36
1437
590
Male Martin Fishburn 15-39 503/564
02:16:59
02:17:42
1438
591
Female Victoria Fishburn 15-34 136/218
02:16:59
02:17:42
1439
2069
Female Catherine Jones Tickhill Running & AC 40-44 89/128
02:16:06
02:17:42
1440
95
Female Elli Davis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 52/85
02:17:24
02:17:51
1441
2088
Female Helen Snowden 40-44 90/128
02:17:19
02:17:55
1442
233
Male Damian Whitehouse 15-39 504/564
02:17:20
02:18:22
1443
1437
Female Hannah Vinicombee 15-34 137/218
02:17:43
02:18:28
1444
257
Female Danielle Hookham 35-39 61/96
02:17:31
02:18:30
1445
1106
Female Charley White 15-34 138/218
02:17:37
02:18:31
1446
2150
Male Kletnotowski Cezary 45-49 154/169
02:17:18
02:18:31
1447
2107
Male Matthew Niblett 15-39 505/564
02:18:25
02:18:37
1448
1528
Male Neil Yewdall 55-59 50/62
02:17:16
02:18:39
1449
383
Female Charlotte Steels 15-34 139/218
02:17:49
02:18:58
1450
1928
Female Angie Uscroft 35-39 62/96
02:18:11
02:19:01
1451
348
Male Steve Horncastle 45-49 155/169
02:17:39
02:19:08
1452
551
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60+ 8/13
02:17:51
02:19:08
1453
1153
Female Gillian Webster 40-44 91/128
02:16:28
02:19:16
1454
1445
Female Pam Smith 45-49 53/85
02:17:27
02:19:19
1455
289
Female Christine Watt 60+ 9/13
02:19:03
02:19:24
1456
190
Female Andrea Booth 35-39 63/96
02:18:56
02:19:26
1457
195
Female Kylie Yates 15-34 140/218
02:18:57
02:19:27
1458
1197
Male Adam Gibson 40-44 205/223
02:17:57
02:19:31
1459
1315
Male Russ Shaw 40-44 206/223
02:17:57
02:19:31
1460
1198
Female Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders 50-54 27/45
02:19:02
02:19:41
1461
1085
Female Galia Invernon 35-39 64/96
02:18:13
02:19:45
1462
1899
Female Teresa Bunby 55-59 12/21
02:19:40
02:19:59
1463
2051
Male Craig Rutter 15-39 506/564
02:19:40
02:19:59
1464
1401
Male Mike Aramayo 50-54 112/125
02:19:41
02:20:00
1465
765
Female Chloe Baudains 15-34 141/218
02:18:48
02:20:06
1466
1737
Male Matthew Dixon 15-39 507/564
02:19:21
02:20:08
1467
1066
Female Lisa Tomlinson 15-34 142/218
02:19:29
02:20:10
1468
1020
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 60+ 10/13
02:18:55
02:20:11
1469
360
Female Hilary Andrews 55-59 13/21
02:19:09
02:20:19
1470
814
Male Wayne Okopskyj 50-54 113/125
02:20:16
02:20:21
1471
28
Female Julie Ormston Redway Runners 45-49 54/85
02:20:10
02:20:37
1472
1807
Male Martin Morse 60+ 36/51
02:19:02
02:20:46
1473
881
Female Kate Bollington 50-54 28/45
02:19:03
02:20:47
1474
883
Female Jayne Burman 45-49 55/85
02:19:03
02:20:47
1475
144
Male Mark Mcegan 15-39 508/564
02:19:28
02:20:50
1476
675
Male Steven Marshall 15-39 509/564
02:19:33
02:21:00
1477
549
Female Alice Thorne 15-34 143/218
02:19:31
02:21:04
1478
550
Male Brian Thorne 55-59 51/62
02:19:30
02:21:04
1479
397
Female Alison Shooter 50-54 29/45
02:19:26
02:21:09
1480
1218
Female Jade Grayson 15-34 144/218
02:20:03
02:21:12
1481
637
Female Cheryl Cutsforth 45-49 56/85
02:19:43
02:21:14
1482
122
Female Margaret Thompson 50-54 30/45
02:19:55
02:21:21
1483
1209
Male Paul Wood 60+ 37/51
02:20:09
02:21:22
1484
863
Male James Palmer 15-39 510/564
02:20:04
02:21:34
1485
2169
Male Nicholas Moorby 15-39 511/564
02:20:04
02:21:34
1486
862
Male Tom Palmer 15-39 512/564
02:20:06
02:21:35
1487
518
Female Sarah Coates-Madden 40-44 92/128
02:19:49
02:21:37
1488
445
Male Ian Finlay 55-59 52/62
02:20:53
02:21:38
1489
554
Male Steve Wright Redway Runners 45-49 156/169
02:20:44
02:21:38
1490
317
Female Denise Clayden Redway Runners 45-49 57/85
02:20:43
02:21:39
1491
729
Female Debbie Dickinson Redway Runners 45-49 58/85
02:20:44
02:21:39
1492
1482
Female Anne Hully Redway Runners 50-54 31/45
02:20:40
02:21:39
1493
338
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 93/128
02:20:12
02:21:49
1494
600
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 59/85
02:20:12
02:21:49
1495
55
Female Kim Downes 40-44 94/128
02:21:06
02:21:57
1496
1477
Male Nathan Smith 15-39 513/564
02:21:40
02:21:59
1497
452
Female Rebekah Kipling 15-34 145/218
02:20:21
02:22:02
1498
110
Female Liz Nicholson 40-44 95/128
02:20:57
02:22:03
1499
1356
Female Rebecca Rossington 15-34 146/218
02:21:09
02:22:10
1500
1638
Male Peter Hoyland 50-54 114/125
02:20:45
02:22:18
1501
173
Male Luke Foster 15-39 514/564
02:21:00
02:22:22
1502
218
Male Brian Foster 55-59 53/62
02:20:59
02:22:22
1503
671
Female Claire Hewlett 40-44 96/128
02:20:52
02:22:30
1504
1568
Male Anthony Houghton 15-39 515/564
02:21:12
02:22:32
1505
2018
Female Hollie Jennings 15-34 147/218
02:21:11
02:22:32
1506
146
Female Louise Route 15-34 148/218
02:21:02
02:22:42
1507
496
Female Jane Hawkard 45-49 60/85
02:21:14
02:22:42
1508
1488
Female Elspeth Attwood 55-59 14/21
02:22:01
02:22:46
1509
1799
Female Amanda Panton 15-34 149/218
02:20:51
02:22:48
1510
692
Female Alice O sullivan 15-34 150/218
02:21:31
02:22:54
1511
594
Female Steph Palmerone 50-54 32/45
02:22:29
02:22:59
1512
1580
Female Claire Scott 35-39 65/96
02:21:39
02:23:01
1513
733
Male Glynn Fellows 45-49 157/169
02:22:24
02:23:06
1514
194
Male Dean Smith 50-54 115/125
02:20:50
02:23:07
1515
2166
Female Claire Leaver 40-44 97/128
02:21:27
02:23:12
1516
649
Female Louise Hardy 45-49 61/85
02:21:28
02:23:13
1517
1131
Female Della Wright Royton Road Runners 50-54 33/45
02:21:43
02:23:16
1518
1132
Male James Wright Royton Road Runners 40-44 207/223
02:21:43
02:23:16
1519
24
Male Tom Ingram 15-39 516/564
02:22:18
02:23:30
1520
603
Female Kerry Smith 45-49 62/85
02:22:28
02:23:40
1521
1110
Female Kathryn Cheadle 45-49 63/85
02:22:02
02:23:46
1522
1159
Male Philip Kay 40-44 208/223
02:22:33
02:23:47
1523
1377
Female Deborah Hill St Helens Striders 40-44 98/128
02:22:19
02:23:48
1524
1912
Male Andrew Picken 15-39 517/564
02:22:41
02:23:51
1525
558
Female Sarah Kilkenny Fitmums And Friends 15-34 151/218
02:22:55
02:23:54
1526
557
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 54/62
02:22:56
02:23:55
1527
1642
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 116/125
02:22:42
02:24:00
1528
1735
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 15-34 152/218
02:22:43
02:24:01
1529
211
Male Tom Holland 15-39 518/564
02:22:40
02:24:04
1530
1836
Female Holly-Marie Bell 15-34 153/218
02:23:53
02:24:05
1531
2081
Male Calum Cogan 15-39 519/564
02:23:05
02:24:05
1532
993
Male Callum Johnstone 15-39 520/564
02:23:08
02:24:09
1533
1913
Female Deborah Picken 35-39 66/96
02:23:04
02:24:13
1534
630
Female Abbie Bateman 15-34 154/218
02:23:33
02:24:28
1535
384
Female Emma Bolton 15-34 155/218
02:23:58
02:24:40
1536
1183
Female Dawn Shaw 50-54 34/45
02:23:34
02:24:46
1537
1460
Female Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 35/45
02:23:08
02:24:51
1538
1239
Male Daniel Winning 15-39 521/564
02:23:49
02:24:57
1539
1938
Female Debra Margerison 50-54 36/45
02:23:30
02:25:00
1540
1902
Female Gail Farr 45-49 64/85
02:23:49
02:25:03
1541
1629
Female Claire Spencer Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 156/218
02:23:35
02:25:06
1542
1622
Female Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 157/218
02:23:36
02:25:07
1543
776
Female Chloe Airey 15-34 158/218
02:25:04
02:25:15
1544
1055
Female Jane Hairsine 55-59 15/21
02:24:08
02:25:15
1545
2095
Female Dawn Morley 45-49 65/85
02:23:52
02:25:29
1546
994
Female Sarah Jayne Leaning 35-39 67/96
02:25:03
02:25:30
1547
766
Female Laura Bonner 15-34 159/218
02:24:23
02:25:41
1548
395
Male Adam Shipley 15-39 522/564
02:24:19
02:25:51
1549
2014
Female Erica Bell 35-39 68/96
02:24:34
02:25:55
1550
1016
Female Dale Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 69/96
02:25:08
02:26:13
1551
90
Male Benjamin Parsley 15-39 523/564
02:25:20
02:26:18
1552
2022
Female Aliena Uppal 35-39 70/96
02:25:02
02:26:22
1553
249
Female Katharine Mcmaster Stratford upon Avon AC 55-59 16/21
02:25:50
02:26:24
1554
1083
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 71/96
02:25:50
02:26:24
1555
1914
Female Kristina Lamplough Fitmums And Friends 35-39 72/96
02:25:56
02:26:24
1556
1740
Female Carol Tott 45-49 66/85
02:25:41
02:26:37
1557
325
Male Paul Tott 50-54 117/125
02:25:44
02:26:39
1558
1845
Female Lisa Elstob 45-49 67/85
02:25:28
02:26:43
1559
236
Female Carol Smith 55-59 17/21
02:26:01
02:26:47
1560
1800
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 118/125
02:25:34
02:26:52
1561
1411
Female Julie Maddock-Greene 50-54 37/45
02:25:54
02:27:00
1562
1757
Male Christopher Watson 15-39 524/564
02:23:51
02:27:03
1563
2076
Female Claire Shimells 35-39 73/96
02:26:27
02:27:04
1564
1675
Female Amanda Clarke 45-49 68/85
02:26:16
02:27:07
1565
150
Male Ross Ferguson 15-39 525/564
02:26:37
02:27:09
1566
616
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders
02:26:08
02:27:46
1567
270
Male Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club 40-44 209/223
02:26:01
02:27:52
1568
214
Male Bradley Watts 15-39 526/564
02:25:57
02:27:55
1569
215
Female Jane Watts 45-49 69/85
02:25:58
02:27:56
1570
1127
Female Joanne Sharpe Barton & District Ac 15-34 160/218
02:27:12
02:27:58
1571
1749
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 70/85
02:27:11
02:28:10
1572
604
Male Nigel Stone 50-54 119/125
02:27:05
02:28:16
1573
1140
Female Kim Jones 15-34 161/218
02:27:54
02:28:16
1574
505
Male Alan Morton 15-39 527/564
02:26:24
02:28:17
1575
2126
Male David Amers 15-39 528/564
02:26:40
02:28:27
1576
1072
Male Stephen Cundill 55-59 55/62
02:27:29
02:28:28
1577
2116
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 529/564
02:26:39
02:28:28
1578
661
Female Louise Clarke 15-34 162/218
02:27:21
02:28:29
1579
1119
Female Manda Keywood Thorne Twilight Trotters 40-44 99/128
02:27:42
02:28:33
1580
1942
Female Kelly Lapping 35-39 74/96
02:26:43
02:28:35
1581
1259
Female Louise Hook 15-34 163/218
02:27:47
02:28:38
1582
206
Female Samantha Harkins York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 164/218
02:26:43
02:28:41
1583
645
Male Max Shepherd 60+ 38/51
02:28:08
02:29:00
1584
103
Male Michael Ball 60+ 39/51
02:27:45
02:29:03
1585
1869
Female Joanne Parker 40-44 100/128
02:27:36
02:29:03
1586
1194
Female Shannon Cowlam 40-44 101/128
02:28:39
02:29:28
1587
1782
Male Michael Dobson 50-54 120/125
02:28:16
02:29:35
1588
447
Male Christopher Irwin 15-39 530/564
02:29:08
02:29:36
1589
274
Female Karen Galvin 50-54 38/45
02:27:39
02:29:42
1590
996
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 158/169
02:27:39
02:29:42
1591
739
Female Caroline Beresford 35-39 75/96
02:28:31
02:29:55
1592
1311
Male David Pearson 40-44 210/223
02:28:00
02:30:06
1593
778
Female Hannah Baxter 15-34 165/218
02:28:51
02:30:15
1594
743
Female Joanne Ellis 40-44 102/128
02:29:03
02:30:28
1595
1457
Male Tim Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 159/169
02:29:32
02:30:30
1596
1458
Female Amanda Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 103/128
02:29:34
02:30:31
1597
1330
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 104/128
02:29:24
02:30:38
1598
1237
Male Chris Wardill 15-39 531/564
02:29:10
02:30:41
1599
830
Male Ademola Akomolafe 55-59 56/62
02:29:45
02:30:48
1600
187
Female Nicola Pattison 40-44 105/128
02:30:07
02:31:04
1601
17
Female Vicky Webster Wolds Way To Health 45-49 71/85
02:29:11
02:31:06
1602
1103
Male Martin Tonks 15-39 532/564
02:29:54
02:31:11
1603
334
Female Emily Calvert Fitmums And Friends 15-34 166/218
02:29:59
02:31:12
1604
1054
Male Ben Guzdek HCPT - The Pilgrimage Trust 15-39 533/564
02:30:47
02:31:12
1605
1741
Female Ann Bennett 45-49 72/85
02:30:32
02:31:12
1606
2091
Female Cherry Pirie 55-59 18/21
02:30:01
02:31:18
1607
552
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60+ 40/51
02:30:03
02:31:19
1608
1682
Female Rachel Hart 15-34 167/218
02:29:22
02:31:20
1609
1704
Female Louise Kemp 35-39 76/96
02:29:23
02:31:20
1610
1029
Female Caroline Hastie 35-39 77/96
02:30:25
02:31:22
1611
873
Female Phillippa Harrison 15-34 168/218
02:31:04
02:31:24
1612
1263
Male Sanjay Mulay 45-49 160/169
02:30:51
02:31:50
1613
836
Male David Mcalister 15-39 534/564
02:30:05
02:31:56
1614
471
Female Sheila Ormerod 60+ 11/13
02:31:35
02:32:03
1615
1051
Female Emma Flynn Shildon Running & AC 35-39 78/96
02:30:14
02:32:05
1616
1448
Female Heather Westron Alma Vets 35-39 79/96
02:30:16
02:32:05
1617
1805
Male Ian Dalton 45-49 161/169
02:31:01
02:32:36
1618
524
Female Cath Smith 40-44 106/128
02:31:06
02:32:39
1619
1523
Female Lisa Portess 40-44 107/128
02:31:33
02:32:42
1620
867
Female Isabel Turkington 35-39 80/96
02:31:17
02:32:46
1621
967
Female Mandy Connor 50-54 39/45
02:31:07
02:32:47
1622
1390
Female Jemma Jones 15-34 169/218
02:30:54
02:32:47
1623
1392
Female Lisa Palmer 15-34 170/218
02:30:54
02:32:47
1624
94
Female Beverley Clark Easthull Fitmums 40-44 108/128
02:31:38
02:32:49
1625
171
Female Anne-Marie Turner 15-34 171/218
02:31:44
02:33:08
1626
1804
Male Andy Caswell 55-59 57/62
02:32:00
02:33:09
1627
1264
Female Arundhati Mulay 45-49 73/85
02:32:14
02:33:13
1628
2013
Female Lisa-Anne Bird 15-34 172/218
02:31:57
02:33:22
1629
2115
Male James Sampson 15-39 535/564
02:31:55
02:33:43
1630
535
Female Jess Jagger 15-34 173/218
02:32:49
02:33:50
1631
1961
Male Thomas Oliver 15-39 536/564
02:32:45
02:33:50
1632
846
Male Peter Boyle 60+ 41/51
02:32:17
02:33:53
1633
845
Male Andrew Boyle 15-39 537/564
02:32:18
02:33:54
1634
1112
Female Victoria Ellerington White City Hull RRC 15-34 174/218
02:32:36
02:33:56
1635
986
Female Sophie Dees 15-34 175/218
02:33:36
02:34:06
1636
1571
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 60+ 42/51
02:32:50
02:34:06
1637
1755
Male Grzegorz Hlouszek McColls 15-39 538/564
02:32:33
02:34:15
1638
807
Male Michael Grimes McColls 15-39 539/564
02:32:35
02:34:17
1639
2121
Female Laura Kynaston 15-34 176/218
02:33:57
02:34:21
1640
93
Female Jessica Chandler 15-34 177/218
02:32:49
02:34:23
1641
164
Female Tina Wright 40-44 109/128
02:32:50
02:34:24
1642
639
Female Melanie Farrar 35-39 81/96
02:32:50
02:34:24
1643
1441
Female Helen Saltmarsh 15-34 178/218
02:33:04
02:34:26
1644
1667
Female Allison Halvorson Helensburgh AAC 45-49 74/85
02:32:39
02:34:27
1645
1791
Female Gillian Radford 50-54 40/45
02:33:00
02:34:41
1646
1792
Male Nick Radford 50-54 121/125
02:33:00
02:34:41
1647
457
Female Jenna Holdsworth 15-34 179/218
02:33:16
02:34:45
1648
458
Female Danielle Nelson 15-34 180/218
02:33:16
02:34:45
1649
1321
Male Barry Simpson 60+ 43/51
02:34:27
02:34:48
1650
1715
Male Adam Simpson 15-39 540/564
02:34:28
02:34:48
1651
1717
Female Katie Addyman 15-34 181/218
02:34:26
02:34:48
1652
1718
Female Jennifer Addyman 15-34 182/218
02:34:28
02:34:48
1653
684
Female Danielle Cawood 15-34 183/218
02:33:32
02:34:55
1654
840
Female Faye Staniforth 15-34 184/218
02:33:31
02:34:55
1655
1602
Male Paul Kemshell Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-39 541/564
02:34:22
02:35:20
1656
1838
Male James Hines 15-39 542/564
02:34:13
02:35:38
1657
101
Female Debbie Lewis 15-34 185/218
02:34:27
02:35:42
1658
105
Female Nikki Elder 15-34 186/218
02:34:26
02:35:42
1659
1325
Male Lee Bartlett 15-39 543/564
02:35:37
02:35:52
1660
685
Female Deana Cawood 15-34 187/218
02:34:31
02:35:55
1661
701
Female Laura Denny 15-34 188/218
02:34:32
02:35:57
1662
446
Female Clare Hamlett 40-44 110/128
02:34:49
02:36:16
1663
499
Female Louise Singleton 15-34 189/218
02:35:35
02:36:29
1664
983
Male Nicholas Widdowson 15-39 544/564
02:35:35
02:36:58
1665
427
Female Helen Skelton 35-39 82/96
02:35:27
02:37:09
1666
1312
Male Paul Potter NYP AC 45-49 162/169
02:35:25
02:37:09
1667
2112
Male James King 15-39 545/564
02:35:34
02:37:21
1668
1987
Male Bruce Davidson 60+ 44/51
02:36:54
02:37:22
1669
1986
Female Tracey Parkinson 40-44 111/128
02:37:02
02:37:28
1670
521
Female Samantha Findlay 40-44 112/128
02:35:46
02:37:34
1671
202
Female Emma Yates 35-39 83/96
02:35:44
02:37:37
1672
1444
Female Carol Smith 40-44 113/128
02:35:43
02:37:37
1673
920
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers 45-49 75/85
02:36:29
02:37:39
1674
1991
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 19/21
02:35:56
02:37:39
1675
615
Male David Brain 45-49 163/169
02:37:31
02:38:02
1676
1628
Male Robert Wright 40-44 211/223
02:36:42
02:38:11
1677
1548
Female Vikki Hemmerman 15-34 190/218
02:38:20
02:38:36
1678
1930
Male Craig Holder 15-39 546/564
02:37:35
02:38:38
1679
220
Female Tina Mawer 50-54 41/45
02:37:34
02:38:39
1680
620
Female Dawn Watkins 40-44 114/128
02:38:25
02:38:56
1681
369
Male Carsten Staehr COCO 50-54 122/125
02:38:52
02:39:07
1682
609
Female Laura Jones 15-34 191/218
02:37:28
02:39:08
1683
1710
Female Leanne Lawrence 15-34 192/218
02:37:52
02:39:10
1684
1756
Female Michelle Watson 15-34 193/218
02:36:04
02:39:17
1685
1968
Female Elaine Wade 60+ 12/13
02:38:58
02:39:17
1686
341
Male Richard Kielty 40-44 212/223
02:37:21
02:39:20
1687
2147
Male Justin Reele 40-44 213/223
02:37:20
02:39:20
1688
22
Male Ian Clark 40-44 214/223
02:38:03
02:39:22
1689
980
Male John Sheppard 55-59 58/62
02:39:17
02:39:29
1690
1924
Female Rebecca Thacker Fitmums And Friends 15-34 194/218
02:38:34
02:39:33
1691
985
Female Sarah Buttle 35-39 84/96
02:38:42
02:39:58
1692
988
Male Adam Evans 15-39 547/564
02:38:41
02:39:58
1693
1673
Male Dean Brown 40-44 215/223
02:39:51
02:40:03
1694
1494
Male Daniel Greenwood 15-39 548/564
02:39:21
02:40:06
1695
1972
Male Bill Mccaw 55-59 59/62
02:38:54
02:40:19
1696
648
Male Michael Cowan 45-49 164/169
02:38:48
02:40:33
1697
1521
Female Amy Taylor 15-34 195/218
02:40:37
02:40:53
1698
689
Female Tracey Jones
02:39:14
02:40:54
1699
1572
Male Michael Blacknell 15-39 549/564
02:40:48
02:41:03
1700
1921
Female Rachael Pepper 15-34 196/218
02:40:41
02:41:07
1701
1922
Male Joseph Oxton 15-39 550/564
02:39:46
02:41:08
1702
1021
Female Joanne Calver Sleaford Town Runners 40-44 115/128
02:39:35
02:41:29
1703
582
Female Miranda Bartlett 60+ 13/13
02:41:05
02:41:31
1704
1982
Female Emma Johnson 15-34 197/218
02:41:05
02:41:31
1705
1223
Female Gillian Langton 55-59 20/21
02:41:06
02:41:32
1706
602
Female Victoria Roberts 15-34 198/218
02:39:43
02:41:37
1707
1289
Male Bryan Power 40-44 216/223
02:40:23
02:42:14
1708
659
Female Rachel West 15-34 199/218
02:40:55
02:42:15
1709
1287
Female Emma Johnson 35-39 85/96
02:40:24
02:42:15
1710
727
Male Jay Dhillon 15-39 551/564
02:40:46
02:42:21
1711
1175
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir 45-49 76/85
02:42:30
02:44:06
1712
2096
Female Kelly Borman 15-34 200/218
02:43:26
02:44:21
1713
2097
Female Leanne Booth 35-39 86/96
02:43:26
02:44:21
1714
87
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 15-34 201/218
02:42:35
02:44:29
1715
347
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 123/125
02:43:59
02:45:14
1716
412
Male Tom Tomlinson 15-39 552/564
02:44:14
02:45:16
1717
298
Male Dan Crowston 15-39 553/564
02:44:26
02:45:30
1718
1856
Female Gemma Praid 15-34 202/218
02:43:47
02:45:32
1719
953
Female Victoria Scarah 40-44 116/128
02:44:52
02:45:38
1720
1863
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 60+ 45/51
02:44:11
02:45:44
1721
1283
Male Shane Hicks 15-39 554/564
02:44:44
02:45:49
1722
1994
Female Emma Harbord 15-34 203/218
02:45:07
02:45:53
1723
971
Female Theresa Kopplin 15-34 204/218
02:44:51
02:46:14
1724
1185
Female Nicola Weatherall 15-34 205/218
02:45:14
02:46:27
1725
6
Female Julie Lindo 40-44 117/128
02:45:03
02:46:58
1726
107
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 77/85
02:46:01
02:47:00
1727
1840
Female Lindey Wilds 35-39 87/96
02:45:28
02:47:04
1728
1530
Female Katie Moore 15-34 206/218
02:45:29
02:47:05
1729
1851
Male Paul Batley 15-39 555/564
02:45:24
02:47:05
1730
25
Female Valerie Male 45-49 78/85
02:45:12
02:47:07
1731
136
Female Emilie Grundy 15-34 207/218
02:45:05
02:47:24
1732
1244
Female Ali Carter 35-39 88/96
02:45:25
02:47:24
1733
137
Male Mark Grundy 40-44 217/223
02:45:08
02:47:26
1734
1354
Female Ayshea Megyery 40-44 118/128
02:45:45
02:47:40
1735
1219
Female Tracey Grundy 40-44 119/128
02:45:57
02:48:16
1736
1151
Male Antony Smartt 60+ 46/51
02:47:29
02:48:27
1737
1637
Female Rachel Howlett 40-44 120/128
02:47:30
02:48:27
1738
546
Male Gary Smithson 15-39 556/564
02:46:52
02:48:37
1739
755
Female Suzanne Watson 40-44 121/128
02:47:02
02:48:45
1740
1025
Male Thomas Conroy 55-59 60/62
02:47:48
02:48:48
1741
115
Male Martin Gray 15-39 557/564
02:47:19
02:48:55
1742
1098
Female Susan Scott Tickhill Running & AC 50-54 42/45
02:47:16
02:49:05
1743
904
Female Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners 40-44 122/128
02:47:10
02:49:06
1744
32
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends 45-49 79/85
02:48:05
02:49:18
1745
111
Female Tammy Price-Jones Fitmums And Friends 35-39 89/96
02:48:05
02:49:18
1746
1428
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 45-49 80/85
02:48:05
02:49:18
1747
364
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 123/128
02:48:16
02:49:36
1748
119
Female Lian Longden 35-39 90/96
02:48:52
02:49:46
1749
1285
Female Clare Hollyhead 40-44 124/128
02:50:01
02:50:11
1750
1292
Female Sarah Rowlands 40-44 125/128
02:50:02
02:50:11
1751
1512
Female Laura Sowerby 35-39 91/96
02:48:40
02:50:19
1752
1060
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 218/223
02:49:16
02:50:38
1753
1480
Male Tony Riley Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 219/223
02:50:33
02:50:49
1754
2015
Male Paul Briggs 15-39 558/564
02:50:47
02:51:40
1755
1319
Female Adriana Tyreman 40-44 126/128
02:50:09
02:51:41
1756
113
Female Robyn Wallace 15-34 208/218
02:49:22
02:51:42
1757
273
Female Gill Woodall 45-49 81/85
02:50:23
02:51:47
1758
351
Male Philip Moore 55-59 61/62
02:51:43
02:52:43
1759
493
Female Suzanne Scott Pudsey Pacers 40-44 127/128
02:52:07
02:52:59
1760
494
Male Martin Scott Horsforth Fellandale 45-49 165/169
02:52:08
02:52:59
1761
1544
Female Deborah Hopkins 35-39 92/96
02:53:25
02:53:35
1762
646
Male Thomas Smith Mbe 50-54 124/125
02:53:16
02:53:38
1763
1167
Female Miranda Riches 15-34 209/218
02:52:46
02:54:28
1764
329
Female Sarah Keable 15-34 210/218
02:54:02
02:55:20
1765
2132
Female Toni Arnold 15-34 211/218
02:54:15
02:55:20
1766
1949
Male Dave Webster 45-49 166/169
02:54:05
02:55:23
1767
1808
Female Diane Eke 55-59 21/21
02:56:54
02:57:24
1768
438
Female Jo Baynes-Kubiak 15-34 212/218
02:55:58
02:57:28
1769
444
Female Sarah Farnsworth 35-39 93/96
02:55:59
02:57:28
1770
1007
Male Casper Welsh 45-49 167/169
02:56:20
02:57:53
1771
170
Female Victoria Page 15-34 213/218
02:59:36
02:59:36
1772
167
Female Gemma Harvey 15-34 214/218
02:59:58
02:59:58
1773
1621
Male Garry Wilson 40-44 220/223
02:58:27
03:00:09
1774
1623
Female Jeanette Palmer 50-54 43/45
02:58:29
03:00:10
1775
130
Male Peter Taylor 60+ 47/51
02:58:48
03:00:20
1776
2037
Male James Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 559/564
03:00:14
03:01:13
1777
934
Female Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 82/85
02:59:52
03:01:21
1778
1266
Female Michelle Richardson 35-39 94/96
03:01:03
03:02:03
1779
2114
Male Lee Johnson 15-39 560/564
03:01:00
03:02:48
1780
2128
Male Terry Eckersley 40-44 221/223
03:01:00
03:02:48
1781
2145
Male Mark Weatherill 45-49 168/169
03:00:59
03:02:48
1782
2127
Male Jon Welsh 15-39 561/564
03:01:04
03:02:52
1783
2144
Male Kalvin Neale 50-54 125/125
03:01:03
03:02:52
1784
324
Female Jane Taylor 35-39 95/96
03:02:44
03:03:59
1785
1595
Female Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 44/45
03:03:13
03:04:28
1786
1971
Female Sharron Earnshaw 35-39 96/96
03:06:59
03:07:27
1787
2050
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 40-44 128/128
03:06:07
03:07:27
1788
1486
Male Panicos Piccos 60+ 48/51
03:06:40
03:08:28
1789
1313
Female Jane Price 50-54 45/45
03:13:12
03:13:46
1790
393
Female Jennifer Kirlew 15-34 215/218
03:15:33
03:16:37
1791
665
Female Sarah Arnold 15-34 216/218
03:15:32
03:16:37
1792
151
Female Frances Garland 15-34 217/218
03:16:51
03:18:16
1793
1024
Female Wendy Conroy 45-49 83/85
03:19:10
03:20:51
1794
2146
Female Netty Edwards 45-49 84/85
03:23:11
03:23:26
1795
1841
Male Anthony Weldon 60+ 49/51
03:21:22
03:23:27
1796
999
Male Billy Walmsley 15-39 562/564
03:25:54
03:28:08
1797
2084
Male Chris Spinks 45-49 169/169
03:25:55
03:28:09
1798
2085
Male Simon Turner 40-44 222/223
03:25:55
03:28:09
1799
2086
Male Mark Lawson 40-44 223/223
03:25:56
03:28:10
1800
2083
Male Gareth Gaskin-Jones 60+ 50/51
03:26:07
03:28:22
1801
2082
Male Daniel Richard Wilkinson 15-39 563/564
03:26:10
03:28:25
1802
569
Male Jason Wilkinson 15-39 564/564
03:27:45
03:29:31
1803
745
Female Nikki Mcauliffe 15-34 218/218
03:35:03
03:36:45
1804
933
Female Keren Artist 45-49 85/85
03:35:04
03:36:46
1805
416
Male Keith Waudby 60+ 51/51
03:42:13
03:43:34
1806
1893
Male Philip Harvey 55-59 62/62
03:52:34
03:54:23