← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
401
Male
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington
SNR
1/60
00:32:25
00:32:25
2
218
Male
Paul Lyons City of Hull AC
SNR
2/60
00:33:02
00:33:02
3
244
Male
Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
3/60
00:33:09
00:33:10
4
137
Male
Richard Gibbs Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
4/60
00:33:54
00:33:55
5
72
Male
Marcus Chesterton Boston Tri Club
SNR
5/60
00:34:27
00:34:29
6
235
Male
Lee Mullen Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
6/60
00:34:37
00:34:38
7
354
Male
Dylan Tomaselli Huntingdonshire AC
SNR
7/60
00:34:38
00:34:39
8
107
Male
Steven Dowse Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
8/60
00:34:59
00:35:00
9
8
Male
Dave Asher
Vet 40
1/46
00:34:59
00:35:01
10
222
Male
Ben Marsters Boston Tri Club
SNR
9/60
00:35:05
00:35:08
11
227
Male
John Mcnamara
SNR
10/60
00:35:49
00:35:50
12
219
Male
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
SNR
11/60
00:35:53
00:35:54
13
285
Male
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC
Vet 40
2/46
00:35:54
00:35:56
14
404
Male
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington
Vet 40
3/46
00:37:06
00:37:07
15
353
Male
Duane Tomaselli Huntingdonshire AC
Vet 40
4/46
00:37:27
00:37:29
16
168
Male
Jon-Paul Hemmings
Vet 40
5/46
00:37:42
00:37:45
17
296
Male
Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
1/47
00:37:48
00:37:52
18
4
Male
Mark Allum Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
2/47
00:37:57
00:38:00
19
223
Male
Jake Massey
SNR
12/60
00:38:01
00:38:03
20
54
Male
Richard Burrows Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
13/60
00:38:05
00:38:11
21
129
Male
Jonathan Frary Winterton Running Club
Vet 40
6/46
00:38:13
00:38:18
22
322
Male
Robert Smith Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
7/46
00:38:16
00:38:19
23
106
Male
Philip Donnor Lonely Goat RC
SNR
14/60
00:38:14
00:38:19
24
188
Male
James Hutson Cleethorpes AC
SNR
15/60
00:38:37
00:38:40
25
348
Male
Andrew Thompson Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
8/46
00:38:36
00:38:40
26
203
Male
Jack Kennell Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
16/60
00:39:04
00:39:09
27
134
Female
Sophie George Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
SNR
1/47
00:39:13
00:39:15
28
380
Male
Phillip Weaver Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
9/46
00:39:26
00:39:29
29
43
Male
Sam Bradley
SNR
17/60
00:39:28
00:39:34
30
98
Male
Chris Davey
Vet 40
10/46
00:39:31
00:39:34
31
232
Male
Neil Mitchell
Vet 40
11/46
00:39:30
00:39:36
32
90
Male
Luke Craven
SNR
18/60
00:39:35
00:39:40
33
288
Male
Steven Roberts Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
3/47
00:39:56
00:40:04
34
255
Male
Daniel Pearce Grantham Running Club
SNR
19/60
00:40:04
00:40:09
35
395
Male
Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 40
12/46
00:40:15
00:40:22
36
234
Male
Josh Mowbray
U18
1/2
00:40:26
00:40:29
37
394
Male
Alex Wright
SNR
20/60
00:40:29
00:40:34
38
10
Male
Robin Atter Grantham Running Club
Vet 40
13/46
00:40:29
00:40:34
39
409
Male
Ian Boyle
SNR
21/60
00:40:50
00:40:53
40
276
Male
Jack Porter
U18
2/2
00:41:05
00:41:08
41
111
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
Vet 40
14/46
00:41:12
00:41:16
42
233
Male
Richard Mowbray
Vet 40
15/46
00:41:31
00:41:35
43
252
Male
Daryl Parks Barton & District Ac
SNR
22/60
00:41:35
00:41:39
44
366
Male
Tim Ulyatt
SNR
23/60
00:41:32
00:41:57
45
105
Female
Linda Dodge
SNR
2/47
00:42:01
00:42:02
46
176
Female
Rebecca Hodgson Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
1/68
00:42:29
00:42:35
47
67
Male
Martin Chapman Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
16/46
00:42:32
00:42:39
48
315
Male
Mathew Sirett AGS
SNR
24/60
00:42:35
00:42:42
49
298
Male
Luke Saunders Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
25/60
00:42:45
00:42:52
50
21
Male
Simon Bell RAF Athletics
Vet 50
4/47
00:42:53
00:42:56
51
194
Female
Gabby Jeffrey Louth AC
U18
1/3
00:43:16
00:43:20
52
121
Male
Wayne Evans Hillcrest villagers
Vet 40
17/46
00:43:29
00:43:36
53
262
Male
Braden Pell
SNR
26/60
00:43:18
00:43:38
54
254
Male
Gary Pawson
Vet 40
18/46
00:43:38
00:43:43
55
103
Male
Darren Dixon
Vet 40
19/46
00:43:38
00:43:44
56
130
Male
Steve Freestone
Vet 40
20/46
00:43:42
00:43:52
57
209
Male
Harry Lamb
SNR
27/60
00:43:47
00:43:55
58
143
Male
Mark Goodale Halmer Harriers
SNR
28/60
00:43:51
00:44:00
59
376
Female
Samantha Warrener Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
3/47
00:43:58
00:44:06
60
39
Male
Adam Boulby Lincs Run Club
SNR
29/60
00:44:16
00:44:25
61
177
Male
David Holden Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
21/46
00:44:24
00:44:31
62
202
Male
Rick Kelk Cleethorpes AC
SNR
30/60
00:44:24
00:44:32
63
349
Female
Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
1/43
00:44:25
00:44:33
64
362
Male
Mark Turner Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
5/47
00:44:21
00:44:36
65
391
Male
Simon Wise Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
22/46
00:44:24
00:44:37
66
70
Female
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
2/43
00:44:33
00:44:40
67
110
Male
Kevin Dunne Gainsborough & Morton Striders
Vet 60
1/14
00:44:40
00:44:45
68
45
Male
Sam Briston Nettleham Trotters
SNR
31/60
00:44:30
00:44:46
69
118
Male
William Edwards Barton & District Ac
SNR
32/60
00:44:45
00:44:48
70
256
Male
Nick Pearson Eye Community Runners
Vet 50
6/47
00:44:43
00:44:49
71
100
Male
Samuel Dean
SNR
33/60
00:44:36
00:44:56
72
247
Male
Gordon Palmer Off That Couch Fitness
Vet 60
2/14
00:44:52
00:44:59
73
186
Male
Chris Hurst Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
23/46
00:45:12
00:45:23
74
133
Female
Maija Garkalne Halmer Harriers
SNR
4/47
00:45:11
00:45:27
75
208
Male
Keith Lamb Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 50
7/47
00:45:23
00:45:33
76
242
Male
Stephen Norris
Vet 50
8/47
00:45:18
00:45:39
77
355
Male
Morgan Toner
Vet 50
9/47
00:45:38
00:45:41
78
364
Male
Nicholas Turner Boston Community Runners
Vet 60
3/14
00:45:43
00:45:48
79
268
Male
Joe Phipps Hurricane Striders
SNR
34/60
00:45:46
00:45:57
80
94
Female
Emily Cunliffe
SNR
5/47
00:45:58
00:46:04
81
385
Male
Clive Wilkinson
Vet 40
24/46
00:45:50
00:46:07
82
396
Male
Liam Young
SNR
35/60
00:46:13
00:46:18
83
52
Female
Frere Buckland Grimsby Tri
SNR
6/47
00:46:17
00:46:24
84
241
Male
Mark Nind Hurricane Striders
Vet 60
4/14
00:46:19
00:46:29
85
390
Male
Mark Winter Newark Striders
Vet 50
10/47
00:45:59
00:46:40
86
386
Male
James Willis Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 70+
1/8
00:46:37
00:46:47
87
302
Male
Giles Searby Clowne Road Runners
Vet 50
11/47
00:46:50
00:46:59
88
109
Male
David Dunlop
SNR
36/60
00:47:07
00:47:16
89
159
Male
Roy Hart Barnsley AC
Vet 70+
2/8
00:47:14
00:47:17
90
374
Female
Kimberley Ward-Pawson
SNR
7/47
00:47:14
00:47:22
91
197
Male
Kenton Jones Tri Wolf
SNR
37/60
00:47:22
00:47:31
92
95
Female
Catherine Cunningham
SNR
8/47
00:47:47
00:47:51
93
87
Male
Alan Coulam Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
12/47
00:47:44
00:48:05
94
157
Male
Robert Harrison Clowne Road Runners
Vet 40
25/46
00:48:06
00:48:15
95
148
Male
Mike Greathead
Vet 50
13/47
00:48:12
00:48:29
96
375
Female
Anna Warner Grimsby Tri
SNR
9/47
00:48:19
00:48:35
97
281
Male
Peter Price
SNR
38/60
00:48:30
00:48:38
98
369
Female
Carlene Veasey
SNR
10/47
00:48:34
00:48:43
99
370
Male
Kevin Wallace
Vet 40
26/46
00:48:35
00:48:43
100
24
Male
Piotr Bienko
SNR
39/60
00:48:33
00:48:47
101
153
Male
Philip Halstead
Vet 40
27/46
00:48:49
00:48:53
102
92
Male
Peter Crow Louth AC
Vet 60
5/14
00:48:54
00:48:57
103
156
Female
Janet Harmston Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 60
1/8
00:48:53
00:49:01
104
215
Male
Ben Liversidge Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
28/46
00:48:37
00:49:05
105
112
Male
Mick Durkin
Vet 50
14/47
00:49:00
00:49:14
106
195
Male
Paul Jepson Grantham Running Club
Vet 60
6/14
00:49:00
00:49:19
107
328
Female
Alex South Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
2/68
00:49:13
00:49:21
108
38
Male
Matthew Bouch
Vet 40
29/46
00:49:17
00:49:29
109
357
Female
Kate Trollone UK Runchat
Vet 40
3/68
00:49:22
00:49:31
110
16
Male
Stephen Barrand
Vet 50
15/47
00:49:23
00:49:35
111
167
Female
Vanessa Heatherley
Vet 50
3/43
00:49:21
00:49:35
112
269
Female
Jamie-Lee Phipps Hurricane Striders
SNR
11/47
00:49:32
00:49:43
113
265
Male
Kevin Perry
SNR
40/60
00:49:32
00:49:48
114
278
Female
Diane Pratt
Vet 40
4/68
00:49:37
00:49:54
115
119
Male
Dean Edwards Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
16/47
00:49:48
00:49:55
116
25
Female
Leanne Biggs Louth AC
Vet 40
5/68
00:50:02
00:50:10
117
292
Female
Emily Robinson
SNR
12/47
00:50:06
00:50:16
118
28
Male
John Biggs
Vet 40
30/46
00:50:09
00:50:18
119
311
Female
Victoria Shooter Boston Tri Club
Vet 40
6/68
00:50:12
00:50:19
120
204
Male
David Kenyon Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
17/47
00:50:27
00:50:37
121
216
Male
Chris Lloyd
Vet 40
31/46
00:50:40
00:50:46
122
392
Female
Zane Wojtowicz Grantham Running Club
SNR
13/47
00:50:31
00:50:51
123
9
Female
Rebecca Atkinson Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
14/47
00:51:01
00:51:13
124
212
Male
Daniel Lawton
Vet 40
32/46
00:50:58
00:51:15
125
108
Female
Helen Dunlop
SNR
15/47
00:51:07
00:51:17
126
321
Female
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
7/68
00:51:08
00:51:19
127
264
Female
Katie Perry
SNR
16/47
00:51:07
00:51:23
128
287
Male
Colin Ring Hurricane Striders
Vet 40
33/46
00:51:24
00:51:45
129
313
Male
Martin Simmons Skegness Triathlon Club
Vet 50
18/47
00:51:18
00:51:50
130
283
Male
Jason Pye
Vet 50
19/47
00:51:49
00:51:53
131
88
Female
Cathy Coupland Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
4/43
00:51:42
00:51:59
132
271
Male
Joseph Pieniak
SNR
41/60
00:51:48
00:52:00
133
238
Male
David Newsam Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
20/47
00:51:56
00:52:12
134
147
Male
Dave Greasley
Vet 40
34/46
00:52:09
00:52:24
135
170
Male
Sam Hewson AGS
SNR
42/60
00:52:18
00:52:26
136
329
Female
Louise Southgate Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
5/43
00:52:13
00:52:28
137
139
Female
Emma Giles
Vet 40
8/68
00:52:20
00:52:31
138
286
Female
Britta Ring Hurricane Striders
Vet 40
9/68
00:52:16
00:52:36
139
275
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 60
7/14
00:52:20
00:52:41
140
86
Male
Stephen Cornwell Boston Community Runners
Vet 60
8/14
00:52:27
00:52:43
141
226
Female
Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
10/68
00:52:30
00:52:47
142
18
Male
Alan Bayliss
Vet 40
35/46
00:52:41
00:52:52
143
334
Female
Lynn Stafford Hurricane Striders
Vet 40
11/68
00:52:43
00:53:04
144
295
Female
Emma Russell
Vet 40
12/68
00:52:51
00:53:11
145
104
Male
Craig Dodd
SNR
43/60
00:52:53
00:53:13
146
71
Female
Katie Chase Wright Grimsby Tri
Vet 40
13/68
00:52:58
00:53:16
147
192
Female
Claire Jackson
Vet 40
14/68
00:53:00
00:53:16
148
389
Female
Emma Wills
SNR
17/47
00:53:07
00:53:27
149
347
Male
Tixon Thomas
Vet 40
36/46
00:53:20
00:53:31
150
211
Male
Ian Lawrence
Vet 40
37/46
00:53:08
00:53:32
151
260
Female
Sam Pell Fordy Runs Running Club
Vet 40
15/68
00:53:27
00:53:40
152
123
Female
April Farthing Lonely Goat RC
SNR
18/47
00:53:34
00:53:43
153
136
Female
Sarah Gibb
SNR
19/47
00:53:18
00:53:46
154
368
Male
Adam Veall
SNR
44/60
00:53:18
00:53:47
155
83
Female
Tracey Collings Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
16/68
00:53:34
00:53:49
156
29
Female
Natalie Black Pink Ladies
Vet 50
6/43
00:53:45
00:53:55
157
11
Male
Chris Bailey Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
38/46
00:53:49
00:54:00
158
270
Female
Alison Pieniak
SNR
20/47
00:53:48
00:54:01
159
14
Female
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
17/68
00:54:03
00:54:21
160
15
Male
Mark Barnsley Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
21/47
00:54:03
00:54:22
161
41
Female
Amy Bradford-Lekphed Lonely Goat RC
Vet 40
18/68
00:53:53
00:54:22
162
74
Female
Trudy Clarke
Vet 50
7/43
00:54:17
00:54:32
163
323
Male
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 70+
3/8
00:54:15
00:54:35
164
290
Female
Lora Robinson Skegness And District Running Club
SNR
21/47
00:54:24
00:54:39
165
1
Male
Freddie Forsyth Skegness Coasters
Vet 50
22/47
00:54:27
00:54:40
166
320
Female
Lois Slocombe
SNR
22/47
00:54:17
00:54:40
167
341
Female
Laura Sykes
Vet 40
19/68
00:54:33
00:54:45
168
142
Female
Christine Godwin Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
20/68
00:54:28
00:54:45
169
201
Female
Angela Keen
SNR
23/47
00:54:34
00:54:49
170
179
Male
Steven Hollingworth Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
23/47
00:54:55
00:55:12
171
12
Female
Lindsay Baker Clowne Road Runners
Vet 50
8/43
00:54:48
00:55:23
172
277
Female
Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes AC
SNR
24/47
00:55:27
00:55:43
173
35
Female
Kimberley Bolland 100% Tri
SNR
25/47
00:55:30
00:55:44
174
249
Male
Nick Parker
SNR
45/60
00:55:29
00:55:51
175
382
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
Vet 50
24/47
00:55:20
00:55:54
176
58
Female
Kate Carpenter Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
21/68
00:55:55
00:56:01
177
59
Female
Fearne Carpenter
U18
2/3
00:56:04
00:56:07
178
172
Female
Karen Hindle Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
9/43
00:55:38
00:56:08
179
312
Female
Amelia Siddall Halmer Harriers
SNR
26/47
00:55:46
00:56:11
180
267
Male
Simon Phillips Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
25/47
00:55:36
00:56:12
181
198
Female
Amy Jones
SNR
27/47
00:55:54
00:56:12
182
379
Male
Vijayendra Waykar Boston Tri Club
Vet 40
39/46
00:55:54
00:56:18
183
381
Female
Fiona White Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
10/43
00:55:59
00:56:20
184
372
Male
Andy Walton
Vet 60
9/14
00:56:15
00:56:23
185
318
Female
Janette Slapp Applied to join Skegness Coasters
Vet 60
2/8
00:56:15
00:56:24
186
150
Male
Steve Gyles Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
26/47
00:56:06
00:56:27
187
189
Female
Jo Ilott Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
22/68
00:56:04
00:56:30
188
181
Male
Marc Holroyd
SNR
46/60
00:56:16
00:56:45
189
22
Female
Kate Belt Caistor Running Club
SNR
28/47
00:56:11
00:56:46
190
259
Male
Mark Pell Fordy Runs Running Club
Vet 50
27/47
00:56:33
00:56:46
191
31
Female
Kate Blanchard
Vet 40
23/68
00:56:13
00:56:49
192
116
Male
James Edgerton Nettleham Trotters
Vet 70+
4/8
00:56:39
00:56:57
193
55
Female
Vicki Bush Skegness Triathlon Club
Vet 40
24/68
00:56:27
00:56:59
194
99
Male
Connor Davies
SNR
47/60
00:56:35
00:57:12
195
403
Male
Phil Reeed Halmer Harriers
SNR
48/60
00:56:56
00:57:22
196
220
Female
Emily Madeley Lincs Run Club
SNR
29/47
00:57:07
00:57:25
197
183
Male
Andrew Hooker Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
28/47
00:57:09
00:57:37
198
36
Male
Mike Booth Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 60
10/14
00:57:31
00:57:45
199
304
Female
Sally Sharp Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
11/43
00:57:40
00:57:53
200
124
Female
Mandy Fenemer
Vet 50
12/43
00:57:48
00:57:59
201
237
Male
Robert Nemes
SNR
49/60
00:57:28
00:58:05
202
126
Female
Sally Flynn Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
25/68
00:57:48
00:58:06
203
73
Female
Victoria Claricoates
SNR
30/47
00:57:51
00:58:11
204
301
Female
Karen Seal Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
26/68
00:58:12
00:58:30
205
266
Female
Jo Phillips Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
13/43
00:58:01
00:58:36
206
248
Male
Kev Parker Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
29/47
00:58:21
00:58:37
207
325
Female
Joanne Smith Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
27/68
00:58:26
00:58:44
208
402
Female
Charlotte Schofield Wolds Breakfast Club
Vet 40
28/68
00:58:41
00:58:45
209
97
Female
Laura Davenport Caistor Running Club
Vet 40
29/68
00:58:25
00:59:01
210
190
Female
Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club
Vet 40
30/68
00:58:27
00:59:02
211
114
Female
Samantha East
Vet 50
14/43
00:58:38
00:59:09
212
158
Female
Becky Harrison
SNR
31/47
00:59:06
00:59:31
213
144
Female
Julie Goodwin Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
15/43
00:59:25
00:59:39
214
57
Male
Ian Carlton Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
30/47
00:59:25
00:59:46
215
317
Female
Kanchanok Skelton
Vet 50
16/43
00:59:21
00:59:48
216
61
Male
Sam Caton
SNR
50/60
00:59:33
00:59:56
217
284
Male
Boo Read
Vet 50
31/47
00:59:25
00:59:56
218
48
Female
Jade Brockington Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
32/47
00:59:53
01:00:07
219
3
Female
Gadah Agel
Vet 40
31/68
00:59:55
01:00:07
220
289
Female
Jennifer Robinson Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
32/68
00:59:49
01:00:08
221
162
Male
Davina Hawthorne
Vet 40
40/46
00:59:52
01:00:08
222
122
Female
Melanie Evans Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
17/43
00:59:42
01:00:09
223
51
Male
Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
32/47
01:00:02
01:00:20
224
351
Female
Karen Thompson
Vet 60
3/8
00:59:56
01:00:23
225
258
Male
Tamas Peczy
SNR
51/60
00:59:48
01:00:24
226
337
Male
Peter Starling Caistor Running Club
Vet 70+
5/8
01:00:27
01:00:37
227
127
Male
Chris Forman
SNR
52/60
01:00:07
01:00:45
228
155
Female
Clare Harbord Caistor Running Club
Vet 40
33/68
01:00:29
01:00:59
229
294
Female
Heather Ruck Pink Ladies
Vet 40
34/68
01:00:48
01:01:04
230
346
Female
Sarah Thomas Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
18/43
01:00:46
01:01:09
231
345
Male
Shawn Thomas Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
33/47
01:00:46
01:01:09
232
84
Female
Catherine Collins Pink Ladies
Vet 50
19/43
01:01:09
01:01:23
233
336
Male
Philip Stanfield Pitsea RC
Vet 50
34/47
01:01:14
01:01:34
234
146
Male
Michael Gould Pitsea RC
Vet 40
41/46
01:01:15
01:01:34
235
206
Male
Laurie King Lincs Run Club
Vet 50
35/47
01:01:08
01:01:42
236
120
Female
Tracey Edwards Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
20/43
01:01:31
01:01:46
237
128
Male
Alan Fountain Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 60
11/14
01:01:31
01:01:46
238
62
Female
Janet Cawley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
21/43
01:01:18
01:01:52
239
250
Female
Zoe Parkes
Vet 40
35/68
01:01:53
01:02:19
240
310
Female
Claire Shipley
Vet 40
36/68
01:02:00
01:02:25
241
174
Male
Trevor Hiscox Vegan Runners UK
Vet 60
12/14
01:02:18
01:02:29
242
350
Female
Margaret Thompson
Vet 60
4/8
01:02:01
01:02:30
243
89
Female
Helen Cox
Vet 60
5/8
01:02:17
01:02:31
244
13
Female
Lynsey Ballans Boston Tri Club
Vet 40
37/68
01:02:01
01:02:31
245
64
Female
Rachael Chadwick Vegan Runners UK
Vet 40
38/68
01:02:21
01:02:32
246
125
Male
Nathan Fisher Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 50
36/47
01:02:27
01:02:40
247
243
Male
Jonathan Ogden
Vet 40
42/46
01:02:45
01:03:04
248
229
Female
Andrea Mettam
Vet 50
22/43
01:03:06
01:03:06
249
50
Female
Kate Brown Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
33/47
01:02:41
01:03:10
250
331
Male
Graham Stacey Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 70+
6/8
01:03:04
01:03:26
251
228
Female
Amy Mercer
SNR
34/47
01:03:08
01:03:30
252
34
Female
Rachel Bodycombe
SNR
35/47
01:03:07
01:03:30
253
356
Female
Eve Townsend Hurricane Striders
Vet 40
39/68
01:03:20
01:03:40
254
40
Female
Karen Boulton Hurricane Striders
Vet 50
23/43
01:03:20
01:03:40
255
2
Female
Julie Adams
Vet 50
24/43
01:03:17
01:03:43
256
30
Male
Richard Blackwell
Vet 50
37/47
01:03:11
01:03:47
257
230
Female
Heidi Miles
SNR
36/47
01:03:39
01:03:57
258
187
Female
Nikki Hurst
Vet 40
40/68
01:04:10
01:04:13
259
175
Female
Rachel Hockney Nettleham Trotters
SNR
37/47
01:04:06
01:04:31
260
75
Male
James Clayton Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 40
43/46
01:04:04
01:04:34
261
101
Female
Val Dethick Notfast RC
Vet 70+
1/3
01:04:05
01:04:37
262
303
Female
Nicky Searby Clowne Road Runners
Vet 40
41/68
01:04:11
01:04:45
263
69
Male
Kevin Chapman Lincs Run Club
Vet 50
38/47
01:04:17
01:04:49
264
363
Female
Mary Turner Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
25/43
01:04:29
01:04:58
265
91
Female
Carrie Cropley
SNR
38/47
01:05:03
01:05:26
266
173
Male
Kevin Hindle Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
39/47
01:04:53
01:05:27
267
135
Female
Vickie Ghent
Vet 40
42/68
01:05:08
01:05:47
268
377
Female
Sandra Watson
Vet 50
26/43
01:05:22
01:05:55
269
330
Female
Amber Spiers Skegness Triathlon Club
Vet 40
43/68
01:05:23
01:05:55
270
115
Male
Christopher Ede Caistor Running Club
Vet 50
40/47
01:05:25
01:05:57
271
166
Female
Belinda Hazzard Caistor Running Club
Vet 40
44/68
01:05:24
01:05:57
272
182
Female
Kelly Holroyd
SNR
39/47
01:05:33
01:06:05
273
20
Female
Katie Beecham
SNR
40/47
01:05:31
01:06:05
274
102
Female
Emma Dewey Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
45/68
01:05:50
01:06:13
275
53
Male
Jack Burroughs Notfast RC
SNR
53/60
01:05:45
01:06:17
276
164
Female
Sam Haynes Notfast RC
Vet 50
27/43
01:05:54
01:06:25
277
27
Male
Richard Biggs
Vet 40
44/46
01:06:02
01:06:28
278
26
Female
Lorraine Biggs
Vet 40
46/68
01:06:04
01:06:28
279
367
Male
Nijil Vasukutty
Vet 50
41/47
01:06:05
01:06:29
280
406
Male
Mark Stenton
Vet 40
45/46
01:05:56
01:06:36
281
342
Female
Heidi Taylor Lonely Goat RC
Vet 40
47/68
01:06:11
01:06:38
282
378
Female
Anna Watson Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
48/68
01:06:32
01:06:50
283
93
Female
Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters
Vet 50
28/43
01:06:27
01:06:52
284
383
Female
Kate Whitley
Vet 50
29/43
01:06:19
01:06:53
285
338
Female
Sallyann Steadman Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
30/43
01:06:47
01:07:16
286
82
Male
Michael Colley
Vet 50
42/47
01:06:48
01:07:21
287
274
Female
Juliet Pierrot Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
31/43
01:07:01
01:07:24
288
149
Female
Annette Gudgeon Halmer Harriers
Vet 60
6/8
01:07:19
01:07:46
289
371
Female
Karen Wallis Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
32/43
01:07:20
01:07:47
290
131
Non Binary
Andy Furnell Lincs Run Club
Vet 50
1/1
01:07:34
01:08:03
291
185
Female
Dawn Hough
Vet 40
49/68
01:07:48
01:08:06
292
60
Female
Evie Carpenter
U18
3/3
01:08:21
01:08:36
293
7
Female
Linda Anthoney
Vet 40
50/68
01:08:17
01:08:45
294
239
Female
Emma Newton
SNR
41/47
01:08:17
01:08:46
295
240
Male
Philip Newton
Vet 60
13/14
01:08:17
01:08:46
296
160
Female
Yvonne Hatton
Vet 50
33/43
01:08:18
01:08:46
297
360
Female
Valerie Tunnicliffe Ripley Rogue Runners
Vet 50
34/43
01:08:28
01:08:54
298
332
Female
India Stafford Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
42/47
01:08:43
01:09:04
299
306
Female
Lisa Shaw
Vet 40
51/68
01:08:42
01:09:04
300
408
Male
Daniel Lucking
SNR
54/60
01:08:50
01:09:12
301
319
Male
Mark Slater Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
43/47
01:08:52
01:09:15
302
217
Male
Mick Lonslow
Vet 50
44/47
01:09:09
01:09:28
303
299
Male
Paul Saunders Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 40
46/46
01:09:19
01:09:40
304
151
Female
Jacqueline Hallett Boston Community Runners
Vet 70+
2/3
01:09:24
01:09:52
305
154
Female
Elaine Hammonds Skegness And District Running Club
Vet 40
52/68
01:09:46
01:09:58
306
326
Female
Zoey Snook
SNR
43/47
01:09:26
01:10:01
307
327
Male
Daniel Snook
SNR
55/60
01:09:25
01:10:01
308
231
Female
Maria Mills Skegness Coasters
Vet 60
7/8
01:09:44
01:10:08
309
178
Female
Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
35/43
01:10:54
01:11:16
310
316
Male
Andrew Skelton
Vet 50
45/47
01:10:51
01:11:21
311
300
Female
Sarah Scarbro Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
53/68
01:10:45
01:11:23
312
213
Female
Rachel Lear
Vet 40
54/68
01:10:56
01:11:31
313
324
Female
Kerry Smith
Vet 40
55/68
01:11:01
01:11:39
314
56
Female
Sian Capes
Vet 50
36/43
01:11:46
01:12:22
315
80
Female
Claire Coles Lincs Run Club
Vet 40
56/68
01:11:58
01:12:30
316
257
Female
Melanie Pearson
Vet 40
57/68
01:12:27
01:12:52
317
224
Male
Moses Mayanja
SNR
56/60
01:12:26
01:12:53
318
261
Female
Jayne Pell Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
37/43
01:12:52
01:13:22
319
17
Female
Katie Baxter Halmer Harriers
Vet 40
58/68
01:13:07
01:13:35
320
76
Female
Sarah Clyde
Vet 40
59/68
01:13:37
01:14:01
321
314
Female
Jo Sinfield Pitsea RC
Vet 40
60/68
01:14:44
01:14:44
322
6
Male
Ian Anderton
SNR
57/60
01:14:43
01:15:06
323
37
Male
Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC
Vet 60
14/14
01:15:09
01:15:32
324
359
Male
Marcus Tumber Skegness Coasters
SNR
58/60
01:15:12
01:15:36
325
282
Female
Jenny Pullen
Vet 40
61/68
01:15:35
01:16:12
326
32
Female
Jessica Bland Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
62/68
01:15:47
01:16:19
327
169
Female
Jo Heron Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
38/43
01:15:48
01:16:19
328
387
Female
Tracy Willis
Vet 50
39/43
01:15:56
01:16:21
329
191
Female
Lorna Jackson
Vet 60
8/8
01:15:58
01:16:37
330
405
Female
Smantha White
SNR
44/47
01:16:11
01:16:52
331
180
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
46/47
01:17:34
01:17:57
332
47
Female
Melissa Broad
SNR
45/47
01:18:14
01:18:28
333
280
Male
Ted Preston Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 70+
7/8
01:19:13
01:19:33
334
214
Male
Jonathan Lintin
SNR
59/60
01:19:23
01:19:59
335
293
Female
Samantha Rubery Northowram Pumas
Vet 50
40/43
01:19:37
01:20:02
336
245
Female
Katie Overton
Vet 40
63/68
01:20:04
01:20:30
337
291
Male
Daniel Robinson
SNR
60/60
01:20:13
01:20:33
338
335
Female
Georgina Stanfield Lonely Goat RC
Vet 40
64/68
01:20:19
01:20:38
339
145
Female
Dawn Gould Pitsea RC
Vet 40
65/68
01:20:19
01:20:38
340
207
Female
Sandra King
SNR
46/47
01:20:13
01:20:51
341
333
Male
Shaun Stafford Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
47/47
01:20:38
01:21:06
342
23
Female
Felicity Berry Mablethorpe Running Club
Vet 70+
3/3
01:21:07
01:21:35
343
171
Female
Val High
Vet 50
41/43
01:22:30
01:23:11
344
407
Female
Theresa Richmond
Vet 50
42/43
01:22:31
01:23:11
345
221
Female
Helen Marshall
Vet 40
66/68
01:22:56
01:23:35
346
161
Non Binary
Mark Hawkings Notfast RC
Vet 40
1/1
01:24:21
01:24:55
347
305
Female
Sara Shaw Clowne Road Runners
Vet 50
43/43
01:24:20
01:24:59
348
81
Female
Victoria Colley
Vet 40
67/68
01:25:09
01:25:44
349
388
Female
Beth Willis-Dixon Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
47/47
01:27:48
01:28:16
350
251
Female
Gill Parkes
Vet 40
68/68
01:27:42
01:28:19
351
113
Male
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes AC
Vet 70+
8/8
01:28:09
01:28:48