← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
92
Male
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
Senior
1/109
00:32:23
00:32:23
2
411
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
Senior
2/109
00:32:32
00:32:32
3
599
Male
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
Senior
3/109
00:33:01
00:33:02
4
592
Male
Matthew Snow Leeds City AC
Senior
4/109
00:33:02
00:33:04
5
340
Male
James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
5/109
00:33:13
00:33:14
6
157
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
6/109
00:33:36
00:33:36
7
231
Male
Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles Running Club
Senior
7/109
00:33:52
00:33:52
8
111
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
1/60
00:35:17
00:35:17
9
565
Male
Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
8/109
00:35:41
00:35:42
10
408
Male
Thomas Mawer
Senior
9/109
00:35:44
00:35:45
11
9
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
2/60
00:35:45
00:35:46
12
343
Male
Dallas Jopling Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
1/12
00:35:56
00:35:56
13
192
Male
Daniel Evans
Senior
10/109
00:36:00
00:36:02
14
392
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
V40
3/60
00:36:12
00:36:14
15
648
Male
David Tyas City of Hull AC
Senior
11/109
00:36:13
00:36:15
16
664
Male
Stephen Walker Tadcaster Harriers
V45
1/42
00:36:29
00:36:30
17
86
Male
Thomas Bushby
U19
2/12
00:37:05
00:37:07
18
267
Female
Amy Hammersley City of Hull AC
Senior
1/61
00:37:18
00:37:20
19
434
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
V40
4/60
00:37:23
00:37:25
20
488
Male
Sebastian Pearson Fitmums And Friends
U19
3/12
00:38:00
00:38:04
21
556
Male
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas Running Club
V45
2/42
00:38:14
00:38:17
22
273
Male
Oliver Hannon
U19
4/12
00:38:17
00:38:21
23
63
Male
Dominic Bond Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
12/109
00:38:16
00:38:22
24
281
Male
Harry Harrison
U19
5/12
00:38:43
00:38:47
25
184
Male
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club
V55
1/28
00:38:42
00:38:48
26
168
Female
Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club
Senior
2/61
00:38:54
00:38:56
27
654
Male
Andrew Viggars
Senior
13/109
00:39:06
00:39:15
28
630
Male
Mark Thomas Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
3/42
00:39:21
00:39:25
29
327
Male
Philip Humphries
Senior
14/109
00:39:32
00:39:34
30
562
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
Senior
15/109
00:39:40
00:39:44
31
694
Female
Naomi Wileman City of Hull AC
Senior
3/61
00:39:52
00:39:54
32
37
Female
Emma Ballantyne St Theresas AC
Senior
4/61
00:39:57
00:39:59
33
703
Male
Jon Wilson Barton & District Ac
V45
4/42
00:40:06
00:40:08
34
566
Male
Paul Sellens Humber Triathletes
Senior
16/109
00:40:11
00:40:16
35
239
Male
Paul Good Bridlington Road Runners
V40
5/60
00:40:15
00:40:18
36
206
Male
Ian Fenton
V45
5/42
00:40:19
00:40:24
37
558
Male
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
V55
2/28
00:40:25
00:40:28
38
535
Male
Will Richardson
Senior
17/109
00:40:39
00:40:42
39
31
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
V45
6/42
00:40:39
00:40:44
40
58
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
6/60
00:40:40
00:40:46
41
153
Female
Molly Deely Ealing Eagles Running Club
Senior
5/61
00:41:03
00:41:08
42
287
Male
Harrison Harwood Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
6/12
00:41:06
00:41:09
43
223
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
V40
7/60
00:41:06
00:41:11
44
177
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
V40
8/60
00:41:10
00:41:15
45
541
Male
Matt Robinson
Senior
18/109
00:41:08
00:41:18
46
51
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
1/35
00:41:15
00:41:25
47
553
Male
Ben Rumford Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
19/109
00:41:30
00:41:32
48
262
Male
Zachariah Hall
U19
7/12
00:41:03
00:41:41
49
433
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
6/61
00:41:43
00:41:44
50
341
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
2/35
00:41:43
00:41:48
51
294
Male
Chris Helbren
V40
9/60
00:41:37
00:41:48
52
295
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
7/42
00:41:45
00:41:51
53
248
Male
Joshua Green
Senior
20/109
00:41:40
00:41:59
54
93
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V65
1/9
00:41:52
00:41:59
55
76
Male
Grant Bridgman
Senior
21/109
00:41:36
00:42:02
56
318
Male
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club
V40
10/60
00:42:12
00:42:17
57
394
Male
Daniel Longhorn Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
22/109
00:42:18
00:42:26
58
668
Male
Matt Wallis
Senior
23/109
00:42:20
00:42:28
59
54
Male
Paul Berry
V40
11/60
00:42:34
00:42:38
60
26
Male
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
12/60
00:42:27
00:42:42
61
637
Male
Zac Toes
Senior
24/109
00:42:35
00:42:45
62
175
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
13/60
00:42:36
00:42:52
63
594
Female
Emily Soanes Driffield Striders
Senior
7/61
00:42:45
00:42:52
64
699
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Senior
25/109
00:42:55
00:43:08
65
103
Female
Deborah Church
V45
1/20
00:43:06
00:43:09
66
372
Male
David Lancaster City Of York
V65
2/9
00:43:09
00:43:17
67
591
Male
Mark Smith
V40
14/60
00:43:09
00:43:18
68
91
Female
Nikki Calvert Pocklington Runners
Senior
8/61
00:43:24
00:43:27
69
212
Male
Alex Flower City of Hull AC
V40
15/60
00:43:25
00:43:38
70
457
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V60
1/32
00:43:35
00:43:43
71
624
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
16/60
00:43:35
00:43:46
72
120
Male
James Cook
V45
8/42
00:43:24
00:43:46
73
621
Male
Josh Taylor City of Hull AC
Senior
26/109
00:43:47
00:43:54
74
447
Male
Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
9/42
00:43:36
00:43:54
75
625
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
27/109
00:43:56
00:44:03
76
477
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
3/28
00:43:55
00:44:05
77
178
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
28/109
00:44:02
00:44:05
78
10
Male
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
2/32
00:43:55
00:44:06
79
156
Male
Martin Dennis Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
29/109
00:43:54
00:44:13
80
472
Male
Jonathan Oxley
V50
3/35
00:44:07
00:44:28
81
679
Male
Daniel Webb
Senior
30/109
00:43:50
00:44:49
82
35
Male
Philip Ball Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
31/109
00:44:45
00:44:51
83
560
Male
Richard Scaife Beverley Athletic Club
V50
4/35
00:44:46
00:44:51
84
83
Male
Christian Brown
V50
5/35
00:44:24
00:44:54
85
77
Male
Nial Bristow
V50
6/35
00:44:22
00:44:54
86
546
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
17/60
00:44:41
00:44:56
87
576
Male
John Shipley
V50
7/35
00:44:46
00:45:06
88
52
Male
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders
V50
8/35
00:45:00
00:45:09
89
684
Male
Nick Wells
V40
18/60
00:44:59
00:45:12
90
454
Male
Rich North
V40
19/60
00:45:04
00:45:14
91
584
Male
Andy Smith
V40
20/60
00:45:12
00:45:29
92
489
Male
Oscar Pearson Fitmums And Friends
U19
8/12
00:45:30
00:45:33
93
388
Male
Owen Lockwood
Senior
32/109
00:45:29
00:45:36
94
74
Male
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
V40
21/60
00:45:27
00:45:40
95
397
Male
Martin Mander
V50
9/35
00:45:21
00:45:40
96
663
Female
Jessica Walker
Senior
9/61
00:44:39
00:45:42
97
316
Female
Katie Horsfield
Senior
10/61
00:45:09
00:45:43
98
564
Male
David Scully Danum Harriers
V55
4/28
00:44:55
00:45:44
99
587
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V65
3/9
00:45:37
00:45:45
100
344
Male
David Jopling
V40
22/60
00:45:39
00:45:47
101
49
Male
Richard Bell Che
Senior
33/109
00:45:40
00:45:50
102
186
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
23/60
00:45:44
00:45:50
103
268
Male
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club
V45
10/42
00:45:51
00:45:56
104
555
Male
Steffan Russon
V40
24/60
00:45:39
00:45:58
105
598
Male
Darren Spencer
Senior
34/109
00:45:42
00:46:02
106
520
Female
Suzanne Pymm
V40
1/36
00:45:57
00:46:06
107
487
Male
James Pearson
V45
11/42
00:46:04
00:46:09
108
616
Male
Joe Swash
Senior
35/109
00:46:00
00:46:11
109
356
Male
Chris Kershaw
V40
25/60
00:45:48
00:46:12
110
600
Female
Emily Spencer-Jones
Senior
11/61
00:46:10
00:46:18
111
90
Male
Colin Byard Goole Viking Striders
V55
5/28
00:46:00
00:46:21
112
508
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
6/28
00:46:13
00:46:21
113
25
Female
Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac
Senior
12/61
00:46:13
00:46:22
114
610
Male
Wayne Stewart
V50
10/35
00:46:11
00:46:24
115
96
Male
Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders
V45
12/42
00:46:12
00:46:25
116
20
Male
Dale Antcliff
V45
13/42
00:46:24
00:46:27
117
160
Male
Elliot Dixon
Senior
36/109
00:46:23
00:46:34
118
291
Male
James Healey
V45
14/42
00:46:27
00:46:37
119
495
Male
Joe Peterson
Senior
37/109
00:46:02
00:46:38
120
171
Male
James Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
38/109
00:46:32
00:46:38
121
255
Female
Erin Gummerson Bridlington Road Runners
U19
1/5
00:46:25
00:46:42
122
415
Male
Jack Michaels
Senior
39/109
00:46:09
00:46:44
123
7
Male
Nathaniel Alabaster Lonely Goat RC
Senior
40/109
00:46:22
00:46:48
124
258
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V45
15/42
00:46:21
00:46:49
125
642
Male
Morgan Toner
V50
11/35
00:46:40
00:46:52
126
423
Male
Paul Moon
V60
3/32
00:46:35
00:46:58
127
466
Male
Sam Oglesby
Senior
41/109
00:46:44
00:47:02
128
256
Female
Clare Gummerson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
2/20
00:46:46
00:47:03
129
185
Male
Lewis Elgey
Senior
42/109
00:46:30
00:47:05
130
438
Male
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
V45
16/42
00:46:56
00:47:11
131
289
Male
Dom Hawkins
Senior
43/109
00:46:48
00:47:15
132
215
Male
Alex Fortescue
Senior
44/109
00:47:01
00:47:16
133
708
Male
Matthew Woodfield
Senior
45/109
00:47:10
00:47:17
134
122
Male
Peter Cooper
V40
26/60
00:47:08
00:47:20
135
661
Male
David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club
V60
4/32
00:47:12
00:47:22
136
84
Male
Stephen Burke
Senior
46/109
00:47:16
00:47:23
137
568
Male
Steve Sharp Driffield Striders
V55
7/28
00:47:13
00:47:23
138
528
Male
Will Raper
Senior
47/109
00:47:23
00:47:26
139
127
Female
Rachel Cope Beverley Athletic Club
V40
2/36
00:47:14
00:47:28
140
577
Male
Max Shipley Beverley Athletic Club
U19
9/12
00:47:11
00:47:33
141
702
Female
Nicola Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Senior
13/61
00:47:19
00:47:33
142
40
Male
Simon Barnes
V50
12/35
00:47:17
00:47:35
143
99
Male
Tony Chapman City of Hull AC
V60
5/32
00:47:32
00:47:38
144
116
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
27/60
00:47:31
00:47:39
145
170
Female
Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
3/20
00:47:35
00:47:41
146
284
Female
Ella Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club
U19
2/5
00:47:35
00:47:43
147
366
Male
Matt Knight
V45
17/42
00:47:28
00:47:47
148
645
Female
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders
V50
1/23
00:47:36
00:47:49
149
249
Female
Victoria Green West Hull Ladies
Senior
14/61
00:47:32
00:47:51
150
65
Male
David Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V60
6/32
00:47:31
00:47:51
151
218
Female
Stacey Fox Goole Viking Striders
V40
3/36
00:47:15
00:47:54
152
460
Male
David Oakley
Senior
48/109
00:47:31
00:47:54
153
473
Male
Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
49/109
00:47:43
00:47:56
154
493
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
7/32
00:47:45
00:47:59
155
117
Male
Paul Collins
V40
28/60
00:47:36
00:48:03
156
143
Female
Anna Cuthbertson Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
15/61
00:47:56
00:48:04
157
379
Male
Jimmy Leonard
V45
18/42
00:47:53
00:48:14
158
593
Female
Rebecca Soanes
Senior
16/61
00:48:07
00:48:14
159
596
Male
Matthew Spence
Senior
50/109
00:47:51
00:48:19
160
354
Male
Richard Kendrew
Senior
51/109
00:48:08
00:48:24
161
444
Male
Sean Nettleton
Senior
52/109
00:48:25
00:48:35
162
503
Male
Mike Pilsworth
V50
13/35
00:47:52
00:48:36
163
646
Male
James Turnbull Goole Viking Striders
Senior
53/109
00:48:26
00:48:39
164
700
Female
Gabriella Williamson
Senior
17/61
00:48:21
00:48:39
165
609
Male
Dan Stevens
U19
10/12
00:48:11
00:48:41
166
656
Male
Simon Waites
Senior
54/109
00:48:36
00:48:49
167
469
Female
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
4/20
00:47:54
00:48:50
168
326
Male
Andrew Humble
V40
29/60
00:47:55
00:48:53
169
504
Male
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club
V45
19/42
00:48:15
00:49:00
170
443
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
8/32
00:48:51
00:49:01
171
385
Male
Thomas Lickiss
Senior
55/109
00:48:37
00:49:03
172
228
Female
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
V55
1/10
00:48:53
00:49:05
173
32
Male
Steve Baker
V40
30/60
00:48:41
00:49:05
174
253
Male
James Gregory
V40
31/60
00:48:21
00:49:07
175
705
Male
Paul Winter
V40
32/60
00:48:45
00:49:08
176
147
Female
Ruth Dalton City of Hull AC
V40
4/36
00:48:55
00:49:12
177
467
Female
Scarlett Oldridge
Senior
18/61
00:49:02
00:49:15
178
482
Male
Roy Partington
V60
9/32
00:48:59
00:49:21
179
97
Male
Declan Chambers City of Hull AC
Senior
56/109
00:49:09
00:49:22
180
605
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V60
10/32
00:49:06
00:49:27
181
633
Female
Hannah Thompson
Senior
19/61
00:48:59
00:49:28
182
468
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
Senior
20/61
00:49:16
00:49:29
183
141
Male
Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc
V60
11/32
00:49:10
00:49:30
184
701
Male
Lee Willis
V45
20/42
00:49:18
00:49:33
185
602
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
V60
12/32
00:49:24
00:49:33
186
227
Male
Andrew Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
V55
8/28
00:49:17
00:49:35
187
264
Female
Hazel Hall
V50
2/23
00:49:02
00:49:35
188
429
Male
Dean Morris Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
13/32
00:49:23
00:49:38
189
563
Male
Paul Scott Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
21/42
00:49:37
00:49:41
190
501
Male
Benjamin Pickwell-Smith
Senior
57/109
00:49:22
00:49:46
191
670
Male
Thomas Waltham
Senior
58/109
00:49:11
00:49:47
192
491
Male
Craig Pearson
Senior
59/109
00:49:21
00:49:48
193
524
Male
Matt Ralphs
V45
22/42
00:49:27
00:49:51
194
187
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V65
4/9
00:49:38
00:49:53
195
360
Male
Simon King White City (hull) Rrc
V45
23/42
00:49:41
00:49:55
196
478
Male
Craig Parker
V45
24/42
00:49:41
00:49:58
197
517
Female
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
V40
5/36
00:49:30
00:50:00
198
13
Female
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
V45
5/20
00:49:54
00:50:07
199
492
Male
David Pennock
Senior
60/109
00:49:56
00:50:13
200
152
Male
Paul Dearing
V50
14/35
00:49:29
00:50:17
201
476
Male
Paul Palframan Hornsea Harriers
Senior
61/109
00:49:55
00:50:17
202
688
Male
Adam White
Senior
62/109
00:49:56
00:50:18
203
197
Female
Beverley Fairburn Fitmums And Friends
V40
6/36
00:49:59
00:50:20
204
400
Female
Valeriya Marshall Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/36
00:49:32
00:50:25
205
375
Male
John Latus
V55
9/28
00:50:15
00:50:30
206
355
Male
Martin Kent Caistor Running Club
V55
10/28
00:50:03
00:50:34
207
571
Male
Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC
V55
11/28
00:49:39
00:50:37
208
138
Male
Mark Croll
Senior
63/109
00:49:46
00:50:42
209
21
Male
Thomas Arkle
Senior
64/109
00:50:30
00:50:43
210
180
Male
Grant Dykes
Senior
65/109
00:50:27
00:50:50
211
277
Male
Stephen Hardy
Senior
66/109
00:50:48
00:50:50
212
519
Male
Jeffrey Pullen
V55
12/28
00:49:52
00:50:51
213
367
Male
Christopher Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
33/60
00:50:31
00:50:56
214
334
Male
Anthony Jackson City of Hull AC
Senior
67/109
00:50:48
00:50:59
215
61
Female
Kate Blamires
Senior
21/61
00:50:36
00:51:02
216
554
Male
James Russell Friends and Runners
V45
25/42
00:50:17
00:51:03
217
188
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club
V55
13/28
00:50:06
00:51:09
218
73
Male
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders
V65
5/9
00:50:19
00:51:10
219
190
Male
Mark Evans Kingston upon Hull AC
V55
14/28
00:50:28
00:51:11
220
337
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V55
15/28
00:50:52
00:51:11
221
641
Male
Richard Tomlinson
V50
15/35
00:50:38
00:51:12
222
464
Male
Joseph Officer
Senior
68/109
00:50:59
00:51:26
223
440
Male
Peter Needler
V75+
1/5
00:51:13
00:51:27
224
118
Male
William Compston
Senior
69/109
00:51:01
00:51:30
225
288
Male
Colin Hatfield
Senior
70/109
00:50:44
00:51:32
226
128
Female
Claire Copeland
Senior
22/61
00:50:44
00:51:32
227
613
Male
James Storie Driffield Striders
Senior
71/109
00:50:43
00:51:34
228
626
Female
Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V50
3/23
00:51:29
00:51:39
229
332
Male
Paul Hutchings Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
34/60
00:51:34
00:51:45
230
617
Male
Dave Sweeney
V40
35/60
00:51:23
00:51:46
231
674
Female
Jadwiga Wasilewska
Senior
23/61
00:51:18
00:51:50
232
45
Female
Isha Basaran
Senior
24/61
00:51:20
00:51:55
233
544
Male
Dave Robson
V55
16/28
00:51:40
00:51:57
234
18
Female
Natalie Angelopoulos Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
25/61
00:51:23
00:51:58
235
350
Female
Catherine Kelsey Fitmums And Friends
Senior
26/61
00:51:26
00:52:00
236
123
Male
Luke Cooper
Senior
72/109
00:51:22
00:52:02
237
272
Male
Andrew Hannigan
V40
36/60
00:51:33
00:52:02
238
652
Male
Elton Vasconcelos
V40
37/60
00:52:01
00:52:05
239
521
Male
Benjamin Radford
Senior
73/109
00:51:06
00:52:05
240
389
Male
Peter Loft
V45
26/42
00:51:16
00:52:08
241
339
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
8/36
00:51:19
00:52:09
242
390
Male
James Loft
V40
38/60
00:51:17
00:52:10
243
378
Male
Chris Leeks
V40
39/60
00:52:05
00:52:10
244
358
Male
Michael Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V45
27/42
00:51:13
00:52:11
245
271
Male
David Hannigan
V40
40/60
00:51:43
00:52:12
246
439
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70
1/11
00:51:51
00:52:14
247
4
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V55
2/10
00:51:20
00:52:15
248
307
Male
Luke Holman
Senior
74/109
00:51:47
00:52:16
249
352
Female
Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
4/23
00:51:58
00:52:23
250
317
Male
William Horsley Pocklington Runners
U19
11/12
00:51:34
00:52:23
251
606
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
16/35
00:52:01
00:52:29
252
328
Male
Mark Hunt
V45
28/42
00:52:07
00:52:30
253
484
Male
Andrew Pay
V55
17/28
00:51:53
00:52:31
254
119
Male
Michael Conroy
Senior
75/109
00:52:17
00:52:37
255
345
Female
Caroline Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
V40
9/36
00:52:29
00:52:39
256
135
Female
Joanne Crawford Beverley Athletic Club
V40
10/36
00:52:30
00:52:44
257
428
Male
James Morris
V40
41/60
00:51:47
00:52:44
258
381
Male
Dave Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
17/35
00:52:19
00:52:57
259
557
Male
Paul Salisbury
V40
42/60
00:52:53
00:53:00
260
173
Male
Gareth Driffill
Senior
76/109
00:51:58
00:53:02
261
612
Male
Richard Stokes
V65
6/9
00:52:54
00:53:02
262
414
Female
Shann Meyers
V40
11/36
00:52:56
00:53:04
263
182
Male
Craig Eastburn Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
77/109
00:52:57
00:53:07
264
552
Female
Katie Rudge Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
27/61
00:52:55
00:53:07
265
660
Male
Anthony Walker Lonely Goat RC
V45
29/42
00:52:45
00:53:12
266
419
Male
Stephen Miller
V45
30/42
00:52:29
00:53:14
267
323
Male
David Hudson
V50
18/35
00:52:44
00:53:19
268
269
Female
Gemma Handley
Senior
28/61
00:53:03
00:53:19
269
427
Male
Simon Morrell
V40
43/60
00:52:56
00:53:21
270
405
Male
David Matthews
V45
31/42
00:53:05
00:53:23
271
522
Male
Michael Radford
V55
18/28
00:52:35
00:53:27
272
12
Male
John Allison Fitmums And Friends
V50
19/35
00:52:32
00:53:29
273
465
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
1/2
00:53:04
00:53:29
274
48
Male
Dean Bell
V45
32/42
00:53:08
00:53:31
275
364
Male
Philip Kirkwood
Senior
78/109
00:53:08
00:53:31
276
490
Male
Scott Pearson
Senior
79/109
00:53:01
00:53:32
277
359
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
14/32
00:53:14
00:53:35
278
618
Male
Richard Sykes
Senior
80/109
00:53:03
00:53:43
279
298
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
6/20
00:53:29
00:53:45
280
635
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V55
3/10
00:53:30
00:53:45
281
711
Male
Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc
V60
15/32
00:53:15
00:53:47
282
363
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
V60
16/32
00:53:10
00:53:48
283
30
Male
Mathew Bain Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
44/60
00:53:04
00:53:48
284
401
Male
Paul Martindale
V45
33/42
00:53:03
00:53:48
285
292
Male
Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
81/109
00:53:30
00:53:54
286
514
Female
Debi Pritchard Pocklington Runners
V50
5/23
00:53:27
00:53:54
287
393
Male
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
17/32
00:53:46
00:54:02
288
250
Male
Martin Green
V60
18/32
00:53:48
00:54:05
289
655
Female
Frances Virr
Senior
29/61
00:53:17
00:54:11
290
589
Male
Philip Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
45/60
00:53:54
00:54:13
291
485
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
V45
34/42
00:53:29
00:54:18
292
244
Male
Owen Graves
Senior
82/109
00:53:23
00:54:25
293
391
Female
Katherine Loft
V40
12/36
00:53:33
00:54:26
294
547
Male
James Rooks Hornsea Harriers
V40
46/60
00:53:46
00:54:32
295
154
Male
Malcolm Denison
V60
19/32
00:53:57
00:54:34
296
282
Female
Sarah Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club
V45
7/20
00:54:36
00:54:50
297
80
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V55
19/28
00:54:26
00:54:53
298
208
Male
James Ferguson
Senior
83/109
00:54:23
00:54:55
299
167
Female
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
8/20
00:54:03
00:54:56
300
286
Male
Mike Harvey
V50
20/35
00:54:28
00:55:00
301
643
Male
Roy Traynor
V60
20/32
00:54:28
00:55:02
302
283
Male
Max Harris-Smith
U19
12/12
00:54:38
00:55:10
303
313
Male
Chris Hopton
V40
47/60
00:54:34
00:55:10
304
145
Male
Alex Czapla
Senior
84/109
00:54:39
00:55:10
305
149
Male
Mark Daubney
V40
48/60
00:54:34
00:55:11
306
247
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club
V50
21/35
00:54:59
00:55:20
307
422
Female
Julia Mitchell
V45
9/20
00:55:00
00:55:21
308
68
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
13/36
00:54:30
00:55:23
309
407
Female
Rosie Mawer
Senior
30/61
00:54:19
00:55:26
310
374
Female
Alice Langthorne Pocklington Runners
Senior
31/61
00:55:10
00:55:27
311
636
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
V50
6/23
00:54:40
00:55:33
312
695
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V75+
2/5
00:55:24
00:55:34
313
329
Male
Chris Hunt
V40
49/60
00:54:32
00:55:37
314
235
Male
David Gillett
V50
22/35
00:54:37
00:55:45
315
114
Male
John Codd
V50
23/35
00:55:22
00:55:47
316
691
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
20/28
00:54:36
00:55:47
317
342
Female
Bethan Jones
Senior
32/61
00:55:23
00:55:50
318
525
Female
Carla Ramsay Friends and Runners
V40
14/36
00:55:11
00:55:57
319
681
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V45
10/20
00:55:40
00:55:59
320
67
Male
Dan Borrill
Senior
85/109
00:55:18
00:56:00
321
133
Female
Claire Cowling
V50
7/23
00:55:35
00:56:03
322
130
Male
Adam Corkett
V40
50/60
00:55:03
00:56:04
323
296
Male
Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends
V60
21/32
00:55:44
00:56:15
324
82
Male
Tim Brown
Senior
86/109
00:55:42
00:56:23
325
714
Female
Fiona Holland
V50
8/23
00:55:31
00:56:25
326
290
Male
Paul Hayward
V60
22/32
00:55:44
00:56:27
327
246
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V60
23/32
00:56:02
00:56:27
328
530
Female
Kim Rawson
Senior
33/61
00:55:58
00:56:31
329
28
Male
Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc
V75+
3/5
00:55:34
00:56:34
330
430
Female
Gemma Morris
Senior
34/61
00:55:40
00:56:37
331
413
Female
Rachael Mcwilliam
V40
15/36
00:56:04
00:56:39
332
387
Female
Lynn Lockwood Hull Herz
V70
2/2
00:55:58
00:56:40
333
151
Male
Clark Dean
Senior
87/109
00:55:45
00:56:46
334
706
Male
Nic Woad Beverley Athletic Club
V50
24/35
00:56:07
00:56:46
335
357
Female
Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V40
16/36
00:55:52
00:56:49
336
321
Male
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers
V50
25/35
00:56:11
00:57:00
337
312
Male
Alex Hopkin
Senior
88/109
00:56:10
00:57:02
338
653
Female
Clare Verity
V60
1/3
00:56:07
00:57:04
339
437
Female
Zoe Murrell
V50
9/23
00:56:17
00:57:07
340
581
Male
Chris Simmonds
V45
35/42
00:56:23
00:57:08
341
333
Male
Matthew Ingleby
V40
51/60
00:56:22
00:57:08
342
373
Male
Alex Langhan
Senior
89/109
00:56:44
00:57:09
343
142
Male
Mikey Curtis
Senior
90/109
00:56:42
00:57:11
344
370
Female
Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends
V40
17/36
00:56:43
00:57:18
345
131
Male
Nicholas Coultish
Senior
91/109
00:56:47
00:57:20
346
1
Male
Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends
V45
36/42
00:57:06
00:57:22
347
172
Male
Chris Drewery
V50
26/35
00:56:14
00:57:22
348
569
Male
Paul Shaw
V50
27/35
00:57:06
00:57:25
349
29
Female
Lisa Bagnall
V45
11/20
00:56:27
00:57:26
350
70
Female
Eleanor Boyd
Senior
35/61
00:56:48
00:57:26
351
71
Female
Rachael Boyd
Senior
36/61
00:56:48
00:57:26
352
293
Male
Michael Heaton
V55
21/28
00:56:36
00:57:32
353
66
Female
Joanna Borecka
V40
18/36
00:56:40
00:57:38
354
331
Male
Adam Hunton
Senior
92/109
00:57:02
00:57:41
355
222
Male
Colin Garnham
V40
52/60
00:57:02
00:57:44
356
34
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
12/20
00:57:18
00:57:46
357
314
Male
Rodney Horrocks
V70
2/11
00:57:40
00:57:48
358
193
Female
Stella Evins Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
37/61
00:57:04
00:57:48
359
611
Female
Laura Stipetic
Senior
38/61
00:57:17
00:57:51
360
136
Male
Ian Crawford
V40
53/60
00:57:08
00:57:52
361
79
Female
Hannah Broadwell
Senior
39/61
00:57:01
00:58:00
362
693
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
V65
7/9
00:57:07
00:58:00
363
16
Female
Rebecca Anderson
Senior
40/61
00:57:10
00:58:10
364
81
Male
Paul Brown Bridlington Road Runners
V70
3/11
00:57:00
00:58:11
365
425
Female
Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC
Senior
41/61
00:57:08
00:58:12
366
696
Male
Dan Wilkinson
V40
54/60
00:57:09
00:58:13
367
109
Female
Becky Clarke
V50
10/23
00:57:47
00:58:13
368
710
Male
Chris Wormald
Senior
93/109
00:57:21
00:58:13
369
697
Male
Aaron Wilkinson
Senior
94/109
00:57:52
00:58:16
370
217
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
V55
4/10
00:57:22
00:58:16
371
46
Female
Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC
V50
11/23
00:57:19
00:58:23
372
573
Male
Oliver Sherwood
V40
55/60
00:57:22
00:58:25
373
483
Female
Anna Pay
U19
3/5
00:57:50
00:58:29
374
125
Male
Josh Cooper
Senior
95/109
00:57:55
00:58:37
375
608
Female
Catherine Stephenson
V40
19/36
00:58:03
00:58:38
376
442
Female
Claire Nequest Fitmums And Friends
V40
20/36
00:58:04
00:58:38
377
409
Female
Katie Mawer
Senior
42/61
00:57:45
00:58:51
378
11
Male
Patrick Allison
V50
28/35
00:58:30
00:58:59
379
3
Female
Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends
V50
12/23
00:58:08
00:59:04
380
203
Female
Lucy Featherstone Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
43/61
00:59:00
00:59:05
381
14
Male
Stanley Anderson
V40
56/60
00:58:36
00:59:06
382
261
Male
Robert Hall
Senior
96/109
00:58:36
00:59:06
383
507
Female
Jenna Potter
Senior
44/61
00:58:11
00:59:11
384
692
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V70
4/11
00:58:46
00:59:12
385
567
Male
Nick Shakesby
V50
29/35
00:58:38
00:59:13
386
494
Male
Trevor Peters
V60
24/32
00:59:00
00:59:25
387
297
Female
Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends
V40
21/36
00:58:32
00:59:26
388
527
Male
Chris Ransom
V45
37/42
00:58:39
00:59:29
389
205
Female
Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends
V45
13/20
00:58:38
00:59:33
390
265
Female
Deborah Hamilton
Senior
45/61
00:58:43
00:59:37
391
202
Male
Rob Feasby
V50
30/35
00:58:56
00:59:40
392
155
Male
Simon Dennis
V55
22/28
00:59:14
00:59:40
393
418
Male
Dave Millard Humber Triathletes
V50
31/35
00:59:00
00:59:46
394
435
Male
Ian Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V60
25/32
00:58:51
00:59:47
395
115
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
V55
5/10
00:58:52
00:59:47
396
486
Female
Hayley Pea
V40
22/36
00:58:58
00:59:52
397
113
Male
Darren Clifford
V45
38/42
00:59:09
00:59:53
398
166
Male
Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
32/35
00:59:07
00:59:59
399
453
Male
Anthony Nicholson
V70
5/11
00:59:59
01:00:22
400
39
Female
Veronica Banks Driffield Striders
V60
2/3
00:59:26
01:00:22
401
251
Male
John Greenley
V45
39/42
00:59:52
01:00:24
402
259
Male
Alan Hague
Senior
97/109
00:56:35
01:00:24
403
17
Male
Tom Anderton Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
98/109
00:59:43
01:00:27
404
198
Male
Wayne Farr
V50
33/35
00:59:49
01:00:29
405
376
Female
Kiera Laycock
Senior
46/61
00:59:34
01:00:32
406
675
Male
Trevor Waudby White City (hull) Rrc
V65
8/9
00:59:37
01:00:35
407
550
Female
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club
V50
13/23
01:00:00
01:00:37
408
545
Male
Paul Rogers Lonely Goat RC
Senior
99/109
01:00:04
01:00:40
409
254
Female
Amy Gresham
V40
23/36
01:00:04
01:00:41
410
105
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
V70
6/11
01:00:11
01:00:41
411
146
Female
Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends
V50
14/23
01:00:09
01:00:43
412
665
Female
Delilah Walker-Hunter
U19
4/5
00:59:54
01:00:43
413
377
Female
Maisie Lee Hornsea Harriers
U19
5/5
00:59:55
01:00:43
414
194
Male
Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club
V40
57/60
01:00:38
01:00:53
415
199
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V50
15/23
01:00:14
01:00:54
416
623
Male
Robert Taylor
V45
40/42
01:00:14
01:00:55
417
19
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V60
26/32
01:00:28
01:01:04
418
126
Female
Julie Cooper
V50
16/23
01:00:37
01:01:20
419
62
Female
Rachel Boddice Humber Triathletes
V40
24/36
01:00:43
01:01:28
420
72
Female
Margaret Boyd
V55
6/10
01:00:53
01:01:33
421
89
Female
Elizabeth Buxton
V40
25/36
01:01:05
01:01:41
422
108
Male
Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC
V75+
4/5
01:01:43
01:01:55
423
94
Female
Hilary Casey Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
3/3
01:01:02
01:01:55
424
657
Female
Daniel Walker
Senior
47/61
01:00:55
01:01:56
425
338
Female
Sarah Johnson
Senior
48/61
01:00:57
01:01:56
426
110
Male
Martin Clarke
V70
7/11
01:01:19
01:02:00
427
426
Male
Callum Morley
Senior
100/109
01:01:29
01:02:16
428
229
Male
Matthew Gilbert
Senior
101/109
01:01:36
01:02:17
429
207
Male
Duncan Ferguson
V60
27/32
01:01:32
01:02:19
430
572
Male
Stephen Sheriff Lonely Goat RC
V70
8/11
01:02:05
01:02:36
431
586
Female
Melissa Smith
Senior
49/61
01:01:35
01:02:42
432
540
Female
Alice Robinson
Senior
50/61
01:01:36
01:02:43
433
200
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club
V65
1/3
01:02:05
01:02:46
434
2
Female
Ruth Abramson Fitmums And Friends
V40
26/36
01:01:47
01:02:49
435
382
Female
Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
14/20
01:02:10
01:02:49
436
588
Female
Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc
V50
17/23
01:01:48
01:02:49
437
689
Male
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
9/11
01:01:51
01:03:01
438
75
Male
David Brewster
Senior
102/109
01:02:24
01:03:05
439
615
Female
Rachel Sullivan
V40
27/36
01:02:05
01:03:07
440
680
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
V55
7/10
01:02:14
01:03:09
441
647
Male
David Turnbull
V45
41/42
01:02:09
01:03:09
442
620
Male
Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc
V75+
5/5
01:02:39
01:03:12
443
230
Female
Lois Gilbertson
Senior
51/61
01:03:22
01:03:40
444
176
Male
Matt Dunn
V45
42/42
01:03:19
01:03:41
445
402
Female
Caroline Martinson Driffield Striders
V40
28/36
01:03:03
01:03:53
446
458
Female
Sarah Oæsullivan Fitmums And Friends
V50
18/23
01:03:05
01:03:57
447
369
Male
Gavin Kulin
V50
34/35
01:02:54
01:03:58
448
174
Male
Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends
V60
28/32
01:03:28
01:03:59
449
677
Female
Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac
Senior
52/61
01:03:13
01:04:03
450
658
Female
Sally Walker Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
15/20
01:03:14
01:04:03
451
536
Female
Katie Richardson
Senior
53/61
01:03:20
01:04:15
452
512
Female
Sarah Price
V40
29/36
01:04:19
01:04:26
453
672
Female
Sarah Walton
V45
16/20
01:04:20
01:04:26
454
44
Male
David Barwick
Senior
103/109
01:04:07
01:04:31
455
201
Male
Simon Fasnacht
V60
29/32
01:04:23
01:04:35
456
322
Female
Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/10
01:03:49
01:04:42
457
669
Female
Victoria Walsh
V50
19/23
01:03:39
01:04:43
458
330
Female
Rebecca Hunter
V45
17/20
01:03:43
01:04:47
459
704
Female
Lucy Windeler
V40
30/36
01:04:40
01:05:04
460
579
Male
Glenn Silburn Fitmums And Friends
V60
30/32
01:04:38
01:05:05
461
299
Male
Thomas Hinch
V40
58/60
01:04:18
01:05:05
462
510
Male
Tim Pratt Driffield Striders
V55
23/28
01:04:28
01:05:11
463
551
Male
Edward Rudd
V55
24/28
01:04:29
01:05:12
464
310
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
V55
25/28
01:04:28
01:05:15
465
309
Female
Tracy Holwell Fitmums And Friends
V55
9/10
01:04:29
01:05:16
466
676
Female
Lucy Waudby
Senior
54/61
01:04:22
01:05:20
467
416
Male
Paul Mickman Kingston upon Hull AC
V55
26/28
01:04:36
01:05:21
468
614
Female
Clare Stubbs
V40
31/36
01:05:01
01:05:35
469
513
Male
David Pring Bridlington Road Runners
V50
35/35
01:05:45
01:06:03
470
6
Female
Martina Akrill Friends and Runners
V40
32/36
01:05:38
01:06:25
471
308
Female
Ann Holmes Friends and Runners
V50
20/23
01:05:38
01:06:25
472
324
Female
Julie Hughes
V40
33/36
01:05:50
01:06:32
473
300
Female
Verity Hinch
Senior
55/61
01:05:56
01:06:45
474
707
Female
Gill Woodall
V50
21/23
01:06:27
01:07:10
475
132
Male
Cameron Coupland
Senior
104/109
01:06:24
01:07:16
476
107
Male
Daniel Clark
Senior
105/109
01:06:25
01:07:17
477
219
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
Senior
56/61
01:07:01
01:07:21
478
42
Female
Samantha Barrett
Senior
57/61
01:06:39
01:07:22
479
41
Male
Olly Barrett
Senior
106/109
01:06:40
01:07:24
480
662
Male
Ian Walker Team Manvers
V60
31/32
01:07:02
01:07:30
481
649
Female
Sarah Umpleby Lonely Goat RC
V45
18/20
01:06:43
01:07:34
482
505
Male
Ben Pollendine
Senior
107/109
01:06:37
01:07:38
483
150
Male
Richard Day
V40
59/60
01:06:38
01:07:39
484
687
Male
Jordan West
Senior
108/109
01:07:14
01:07:51
485
628
Male
Marcus Thacker
Senior
109/109
01:07:14
01:08:04
486
523
Male
Michael Ralphs
V70
10/11
01:07:37
01:08:06
487
124
Female
Abbie Cooper
Senior
58/61
01:07:35
01:08:17
488
87
Female
Louise Butler-Waltham
V40
34/36
01:07:54
01:08:35
489
398
Female
Emma Marshall
V45
19/20
01:07:55
01:08:36
490
88
Female
Leila Butler-Waltham
V40
35/36
01:07:56
01:08:36
491
276
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
27/28
01:08:02
01:08:40
492
285
Male
Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends
V65
9/9
01:08:02
01:08:40
493
585
Female
Victoria Smith
Senior
59/61
01:08:21
01:09:10
494
53
Female
Kat Berry Beverley Athletic Club
V40
36/36
01:08:56
01:09:34
495
43
Male
John Barron
V40
60/60
01:08:54
01:09:42
496
38
Male
Ian Bam
V70
11/11
01:08:59
01:09:56
497
240
Female
Astrid Goodare
V65
2/3
01:10:14
01:10:46
498
417
Female
Catherine Milan
V55
10/10
01:10:25
01:11:21
499
195
Female
Katie Exon Ashford Striders
V50
22/23
01:10:38
01:11:39
500
713
Male
Keshab Bhuttaral
V60
32/32
01:13:23
01:13:28
501
709
Female
Danielle Wormald
Senior
60/61
01:13:10
01:14:01
502
502
Female
Lindsey Pilsworth
V50
23/23
01:13:18
01:14:03
503
112
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
V65
3/3
01:16:15
01:17:02
504
224
Female
Ruth Gemmell
Senior
61/61
01:18:32
01:19:01
505
226
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
28/28
01:20:34
01:20:53
506
24
Female
Lisa Ashton
V45
20/20
01:21:55
01:22:57