← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1257
Male
Jon-Jo Doherty Liverpool Harriers & AC
Senior
1/449
00:31:21
00:31:21
2
1492
Male
Philip Robertson Sale Harriers Manchester
Senior
2/449
00:32:07
00:32:07
3
1905
Male
Thomas Chadwick St Helen Striders
Senior
3/449
00:32:14
00:32:15
4
310
Male
Timothy Hartley Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
4/449
00:32:28
00:32:28
5
1076
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
5/449
00:33:39
00:33:39
6
1521
Female
Gemma Steel Charnwood AC
Senior
1/366
00:34:21
00:34:21
7
1410
Male
George Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
6/449
00:34:58
00:35:00
8
784
Male
Matt Holmes Red Rose Road Runners
Senior
7/449
00:35:08
00:35:10
9
76
Male
Carter Taylor Fife AC
Senior
8/449
00:35:16
00:35:16
10
1419
Male
Lee Peake Wigan & District H & AC
V40
1/104
00:35:25
00:35:25
11
1849
Male
Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers & Ac
V45
1/120
00:35:26
00:35:29
12
1111
Male
Dermot Costello Leigh Harriers & AC
V40
2/104
00:35:36
00:35:38
13
790
Male
John Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
V50
1/103
00:35:39
00:35:40
14
843
Male
Jonathan Collier Leigh Harriers & AC
Senior
9/449
00:35:41
00:35:43
15
1682
Male
Robert Walsh Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
V50
2/103
00:35:47
00:35:47
16
1258
Male
James Mcleod Accrington Road Runners
V40
3/104
00:35:49
00:35:49
17
1900
Male
Sam Fernhart
Senior
10/449
00:35:57
00:36:02
18
162
Male
Faisal Khan
Senior
11/449
00:36:11
00:36:11
19
606
Male
Chris Banks Wesham Road Runners
Senior
12/449
00:36:10
00:36:12
20
299
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix
V45
2/120
00:36:15
00:36:17
21
338
Male
Benjamin Barnes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
13/449
00:36:22
00:36:22
22
341
Male
Darren Martin Winston Runners
V50
3/103
00:36:29
00:36:29
23
1043
Male
Ryan Bradshaw Trawden Athletic Club
Senior
14/449
00:36:44
00:36:45
24
300
Male
Simon Roberts Buckley RC
V50
4/103
00:36:50
00:36:51
25
1503
Male
Mark Collier Wigan Phoenix
V45
3/120
00:37:09
00:37:11
26
848
Female
Lucy Fairclough St Helens Sutton AC
Senior
2/366
00:37:13
00:37:13
27
995
Male
Carlos Wilson St Helens Striders
V40
4/104
00:37:12
00:37:15
28
1391
Male
Scott Parry Billinge Running Club
Senior
15/449
00:37:11
00:37:15
29
287
Male
Tom Mattack
Senior
16/449
00:37:17
00:37:19
30
1648
Male
Coan Gildart
Senior
17/449
00:37:26
00:37:31
31
1760
Male
Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix
Senior
18/449
00:37:36
00:37:38
32
388
Male
Matt Bacon Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
19/449
00:37:35
00:37:39
33
1861
Male
Paul Murphy Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
20/449
00:37:47
00:37:51
34
1141
Male
James Wright Trawden Athletic Club
Senior
21/449
00:37:51
00:37:53
35
597
Male
George Ingram
Senior
22/449
00:37:57
00:38:10
36
1909
Male
Sami Manir-Jolley The Bridgeman Physio Team
Senior
23/449
00:38:17
00:38:20
37
1885
Male
Neil Thorpe
Senior
24/449
00:38:09
00:38:20
38
1926
Male
Mark Jeffers Kennel Club
Senior
25/449
00:38:18
00:38:36
39
1415
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District H & AC
V55
1/67
00:38:32
00:38:38
40
653
Male
Daniel Whatmough
Senior
26/449
00:38:30
00:38:40
41
1055
Male
Robert Urbani Robin Park Runners
Senior
27/449
00:38:34
00:38:45
42
713
Male
Liam Morris
Senior
28/449
00:38:42
00:38:46
43
1173
Male
Paul Platt Wigan & District H & AC
V40
5/104
00:38:46
00:38:53
44
307
Female
Serena Walker Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
3/366
00:39:15
00:39:18
45
1628
Male
Tom Morris
Senior
29/449
00:39:13
00:39:18
46
1645
Male
Ian Mayes Leigh Harriers & AC
Senior
30/449
00:39:16
00:39:18
47
211
Male
Chris Mckenna Marsh Lane Harriers
Senior
31/449
00:39:19
00:39:22
48
219
Male
Joe Harrison
V50
5/103
00:39:20
00:39:23
49
1496
Male
Samuel Lawrence Riversway Road Runners
V40
6/104
00:39:11
00:39:24
50
512
Male
Arron Odonnell
Senior
32/449
00:39:22
00:39:28
51
797
Male
Adam Mckenna Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
33/449
00:39:29
00:39:31
52
1877
Male
Marc Potter Riversway Road Runners
V45
4/120
00:39:22
00:39:34
53
661
Male
Mark Webb
V45
5/120
00:38:41
00:39:36
54
137
Male
David Aspinall
Senior
34/449
00:39:32
00:39:38
55
34
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix
Senior
35/449
00:39:40
00:39:43
56
1342
Male
Jon Durham Riversway Road Runners
Senior
36/449
00:39:34
00:39:46
57
1564
Male
Miras Eskander Chorlton Runners
V40
7/104
00:39:43
00:39:50
58
399
Female
Toni Clayton Woods Marlow Striders
Senior
4/366
00:39:48
00:39:50
59
1673
Male
Dean Atherton Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
37/449
00:40:02
00:40:03
60
1233
Male
Andrew Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners
V65
1/24
00:40:02
00:40:04
61
1303
Male
George Iveson Farnworth Runners
V40
8/104
00:39:50
00:40:04
62
1688
Male
Austin-Richard Lawley
Senior
38/449
00:39:53
00:40:06
63
438
Male
Matthew Parmenter St Helens Striders
V45
6/120
00:40:07
00:40:09
64
1586
Male
Michael Gilmore
Senior
39/449
00:40:02
00:40:10
65
877
Male
Ste Shaw Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
40/449
00:40:06
00:40:11
66
1388
Male
Kieron Mckenna Madrunners
V45
7/120
00:40:01
00:40:13
67
933
Male
Daniel Price
Senior
41/449
00:40:05
00:40:16
68
1710
Male
Scott Johnson
Senior
42/449
00:40:12
00:40:17
69
216
Male
Wesley Spencer
Senior
43/449
00:40:16
00:40:21
70
1421
Male
Paul Weall Wigan Phoenix
V45
8/120
00:40:17
00:40:22
71
555
Male
Jason Oliver Southport Waterloo AC
V50
6/103
00:40:16
00:40:22
72
1767
Male
Sanjay Bisnauthsing Wigan & District H & AC
V40
9/104
00:40:19
00:40:26
73
1735
Male
Nick Taylor Billinge Running Club
Senior
44/449
00:39:48
00:40:28
74
1643
Male
Joshua Bailey
Senior
45/449
00:40:19
00:40:31
75
1205
Male
Dino Vernazza Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
46/449
00:40:25
00:40:33
76
418
Male
Phil Hamilton Wigan & District H & AC
V55
2/67
00:40:36
00:40:40
77
1393
Male
Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club
V40
10/104
00:40:42
00:40:46
78
712
Male
Matthew Tyrer
Senior
47/449
00:40:42
00:40:46
79
472
Male
Matt Atkinson Bolton & United Harrier
Senior
48/449
00:40:05
00:40:52
80
1627
Male
Ollie Smith
Senior
49/449
00:40:47
00:40:53
81
904
Male
Shaun Brien
V50
7/103
00:40:50
00:40:55
82
1046
Male
Tom France Billinge Running Club
Senior
50/449
00:40:52
00:40:57
83
1554
Male
Nathan Hilton
Senior
51/449
00:40:55
00:41:01
84
854
Male
Stephen Ridgway
V40
11/104
00:39:43
00:41:02
85
132
Male
Jonathan Farnan London City Athletics Club
Senior
52/449
00:41:02
00:41:09
86
452
Male
Pierce Lyons
Senior
53/449
00:40:51
00:41:16
87
1387
Male
Richard Coutts
V40
12/104
00:41:07
00:41:19
88
1633
Male
Farhad Sharif Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
54/449
00:41:18
00:41:22
89
1860
Male
Daniel Brennab
Senior
55/449
00:41:28
00:41:33
90
1198
Male
Andy Leather Standish Globe Runners
V40
13/104
00:41:26
00:41:35
91
663
Male
Phil Kearsley Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
56/449
00:41:23
00:41:36
92
532
Male
Stuart Hickinson Wigan & District H & AC
V40
14/104
00:41:33
00:41:37
93
905
Female
Jennie Hampson Wigan Phoenix
Senior
5/366
00:41:35
00:41:40
94
1337
Female
Joanna Durkin Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
V40
1/91
00:41:38
00:41:45
95
684
Male
Darren Eckersley St Helens Striders
V50
8/103
00:41:50
00:41:57
96
835
Female
Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
6/366
00:41:53
00:42:00
97
723
Male
Anthony Smith Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
57/449
00:41:47
00:42:00
98
1685
Male
Stuart Shaw
V50
9/103
00:42:01
00:42:01
99
1795
Male
Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon Club
V40
15/104
00:41:51
00:42:03
100
1560
Male
Stuart Ainge Wigan Phoenix
V45
9/120
00:41:59
00:42:03
101
617
Male
Peter Carney Skelmersdale Running Club
V40
16/104
00:41:56
00:42:09
102
887
Male
Ian Copple St Helens Striders
V40
17/104
00:42:11
00:42:17
103
54
Male
Chris Burton
Senior
58/449
00:42:05
00:42:17
104
990
Female
Natalie Vose Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
7/366
00:42:15
00:42:21
105
599
Male
Paul Stafford
V40
18/104
00:41:01
00:42:22
106
1820
Male
Michael Oddie Red Rose Road Runners
V45
10/120
00:42:07
00:42:24
107
891
Male
Maxwell Heaton St Helens Striders
Senior
59/449
00:42:16
00:42:25
108
1923
Male
Luke James
Senior
60/449
00:41:13
00:42:27
109
774
Male
Luke Johnstone
Senior
61/449
00:42:13
00:42:28
110
87
Male
Michael Kermode Burnden Road Runners
Senior
62/449
00:42:29
00:42:32
111
1360
Male
Neil Hulme
V55
3/67
00:42:11
00:42:36
112
847
Male
Alan Davies
V45
11/120
00:42:25
00:42:38
113
398
Male
Harry Moxham
Senior
63/449
00:41:19
00:42:39
114
569
Male
David Howard Trawden Athletic Club
V65
2/24
00:42:36
00:42:40
115
1070
Male
Jack Higson Lonely Goat RC
Senior
64/449
00:42:30
00:42:40
116
537
Male
Jamie Halliwell
Senior
65/449
00:42:35
00:42:41
117
191
Male
Liam Betney Red Rose Road Runners
Senior
66/449
00:41:56
00:42:41
118
1921
Male
David Benson
V50
10/103
00:41:47
00:42:49
119
1678
Male
Geoff Gildart
V50
11/103
00:42:47
00:42:51
120
766
Male
Wayne Phenna
V40
19/104
00:42:12
00:42:55
121
1202
Male
Simon Tubbs Wigan & District H & AC
V45
12/120
00:42:46
00:42:59
122
1345
Male
Neil Webster
V40
20/104
00:42:28
00:43:00
123
1755
Male
William Gallos Crossfit Wigan
Senior
67/449
00:42:56
00:43:01
124
865
Female
Katie Simm
V40
2/91
00:42:46
00:43:01
125
1069
Male
Andy Woof
V40
21/104
00:40:47
00:43:02
126
746
Male
Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan
Senior
68/449
00:43:01
00:43:07
127
258
Female
Georgia Sherratt
Senior
8/366
00:43:04
00:43:10
128
626
Male
Luke Wills Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
69/449
00:42:54
00:43:12
129
1249
Male
Grant Thomasson
Senior
70/449
00:42:58
00:43:20
130
1666
Male
Jacky Arnold
Senior
71/449
00:43:10
00:43:29
131
519
Male
Jonathan Prescott
Senior
72/449
00:43:15
00:43:35
132
882
Female
Caroline Brown Wigan & District H & AC
V55
1/41
00:43:27
00:43:35
133
782
Male
David Pritchard Wigan Wheelers Tri
V55
4/67
00:43:28
00:43:38
134
582
Male
David Smith
Senior
73/449
00:41:35
00:43:39
135
1494
Female
Catherine Winnard
Senior
9/366
00:42:57
00:43:43
136
1023
Male
Jason Bailey Minotaur Gym
V45
13/120
00:42:56
00:43:43
137
373
Male
Dave Abbott
V45
14/120
00:43:37
00:43:47
138
1377
Male
James Kilshaw
Senior
74/449
00:43:30
00:43:48
139
636
Male
Ben Lewis
Senior
75/449
00:43:33
00:43:49
140
1155
Male
Chris Fletcher
V45
15/120
00:43:43
00:43:53
141
1228
Male
Neil Taylor
V40
22/104
00:42:28
00:43:53
142
671
Male
Robert Frazer-Ormrod
Senior
76/449
00:43:39
00:43:53
143
589
Male
Dean Hamilton
Senior
77/449
00:42:35
00:43:54
144
1739
Male
Samuel Cook Billinge Running Club
Senior
78/449
00:43:41
00:43:54
145
159
Male
Steven Lamb
V45
16/120
00:42:13
00:43:55
146
876
Male
Phil Collier
V60
1/39
00:43:55
00:43:58
147
1810
Male
Matthew Wright
Senior
79/449
00:43:47
00:44:00
148
1375
Male
Andy Topping
V45
17/120
00:43:49
00:44:02
149
451
Male
Sam Gabriel
Senior
80/449
00:43:54
00:44:05
150
984
Male
Andrew Lawrenson
Senior
81/449
00:43:23
00:44:06
151
1764
Male
Matthew Hull
Senior
82/449
00:43:27
00:44:07
152
1528
Male
Lee Roby
Senior
83/449
00:43:47
00:44:07
153
1226
Male
Craig Warwick Skelmersdale Running Club
V45
18/120
00:43:56
00:44:13
154
1702
Male
Tom Wood
Senior
84/449
00:44:00
00:44:14
155
1024
Male
Andrew Torpey
V40
23/104
00:44:02
00:44:14
156
960
Female
Danielle Jolliffe The Blonde Runner
Senior
10/366
00:42:54
00:44:16
157
1505
Male
Jack Wilson Blackpool Wyre And Fylde Athletics Club
Senior
85/449
00:42:54
00:44:16
158
294
Male
Adrian Blackledge Trawden Athletic Club
V45
19/120
00:44:10
00:44:17
159
1420
Male
Paul Higgins
V50
12/103
00:44:08
00:44:19
160
1464
Male
Mike Leyland St Helens Striders
Senior
86/449
00:44:11
00:44:21
161
1799
Male
Lewis Munro
Senior
87/449
00:44:03
00:44:22
162
215
Male
Ryan Curphey
Senior
88/449
00:44:01
00:44:25
163
807
Female
Estelle Johnson
V50
1/65
00:44:11
00:44:25
164
546
Male
Logan Collier
Senior
89/449
00:44:21
00:44:27
165
1502
Male
Andrew Brown
Senior
90/449
00:40:36
00:44:30
166
801
Male
Jon Gormally
Senior
91/449
00:44:14
00:44:30
167
1834
Male
Ryan Black
Senior
92/449
00:44:12
00:44:30
168
1510
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In UK
V40
24/104
00:44:26
00:44:31
169
1624
Male
Joshua Smith
Senior
93/449
00:44:17
00:44:31
170
1359
Male
Bartosz Borawski Knowsley Harriers Ac
Senior
94/449
00:43:11
00:44:32
171
572
Male
Joe Buckley
Senior
95/449
00:42:55
00:44:33
172
542
Male
Arun Patel Hula
Senior
96/449
00:44:30
00:44:35
173
1697
Male
David Moorcroft
Senior
97/449
00:44:16
00:44:36
174
421
Male
Jordan Wilson
Senior
98/449
00:44:22
00:44:37
175
771
Male
James Mcglynn Wigan & District H & AC
V70+
1/18
00:44:31
00:44:38
176
1806
Male
Chris Jones
V40
25/104
00:44:19
00:44:39
177
1771
Male
Danny Yates
Senior
99/449
00:44:30
00:44:41
178
1376
Male
Joe Wilson
Senior
100/449
00:44:26
00:44:42
179
1782
Male
Matthew Jeffrey Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
101/449
00:44:29
00:44:43
180
276
Male
Paul Fitzgerald St Helens Striders
V45
20/120
00:44:27
00:44:45
181
1893
Male
John Lee Kirkby Milers AC
V50
13/103
00:44:20
00:44:45
182
339
Female
Abbie Atherton Elite Fitness Factory
Senior
11/366
00:44:31
00:44:46
183
7
Male
Chris Green Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
102/449
00:44:41
00:44:47
184
1896
Male
Matt Thorley
Senior
103/449
00:44:40
00:44:51
185
762
Male
James Rimmer
Senior
104/449
00:44:31
00:44:52
186
197
Male
Grant Gore
Senior
105/449
00:44:32
00:44:53
187
133
Female
Simran Shergill
Senior
12/366
00:44:31
00:44:54
188
792
Male
Aiden Tate
Senior
106/449
00:44:44
00:44:57
189
1768
Male
Peter Rutter Men United
V60
2/39
00:44:50
00:44:59
190
253
Male
Hayden Roberts
Senior
107/449
00:44:55
00:45:00
191
1700
Male
David Walker
Senior
108/449
00:44:54
00:45:02
192
1032
Male
Anthony Ellis St Helens Striders
Senior
109/449
00:44:53
00:45:02
193
1050
Male
Gary Jones
Senior
110/449
00:44:51
00:45:02
194
110
Male
Tim Millbank
Senior
111/449
00:43:35
00:45:07
195
1039
Male
James Moore
Senior
112/449
00:45:00
00:45:08
196
469
Female
Leah Hoole Blackburn Harriers & Ac
Senior
13/366
00:44:55
00:45:09
197
1878
Male
John Parry
V40
26/104
00:43:46
00:45:10
198
1632
Male
Scott Emslie
Senior
113/449
00:44:32
00:45:11
199
1638
Male
Tristan Duncan
V45
21/120
00:44:55
00:45:13
200
660
Male
Ste Robinson
Senior
114/449
00:44:55
00:45:18
201
706
Male
Martin Bradshaw
Senior
115/449
00:43:50
00:45:19
202
972
Female
Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix
V40
3/91
00:45:16
00:45:23
203
241
Male
Sean Fletcher Rileyæs Runners
Senior
116/449
00:45:25
00:45:27
204
1384
Male
Jamie Whitfield Billinge Running Club
Senior
117/449
00:43:16
00:45:30
205
1467
Male
Chris Shannon St Helens Striders
Senior
118/449
00:45:23
00:45:32
206
1110
Male
Frank Cahill St Helens Striders
V65
3/24
00:45:24
00:45:32
207
1805
Female
Jayne Barlow Wigan & District H & AC
V50
2/65
00:45:21
00:45:33
208
1728
Male
Stephen Honor
V50
14/103
00:45:34
00:45:37
209
1837
Male
David Parry Lostock Ac
V45
22/120
00:44:08
00:45:38
210
1631
Male
Charlie Bowling
Senior
119/449
00:45:12
00:45:41
211
853
Female
Beth Keeley
Senior
14/366
00:44:21
00:45:41
212
1859
Male
Raymond Banks Barlick Fell Runners
V70+
2/18
00:45:27
00:45:43
213
1227
Male
Barry Abram Wigan Phoenix
V60
3/39
00:45:41
00:45:46
214
70
Male
Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders
V65
4/24
00:45:30
00:45:49
215
881
Male
Liam Munnelly
Senior
120/449
00:45:10
00:45:49
216
1156
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
V40
27/104
00:45:25
00:45:50
217
1296
Male
James Fitzpatrick
Senior
121/449
00:44:26
00:45:51
218
275
Male
Lee Clifford
V50
15/103
00:45:45
00:45:52
219
302
Male
Nigel Owens
V60
4/39
00:44:55
00:45:54
220
1103
Male
Christopher Charnley Horwich RMI Harriers
V45
23/120
00:45:51
00:45:58
221
386
Male
Luke Parkinson
Senior
122/449
00:44:07
00:46:00
222
1107
Male
Paul Mcmullan
Senior
123/449
00:44:38
00:46:02
223
672
Male
Matthew Malone
V40
28/104
00:45:31
00:46:02
224
757
Male
Jamie Greenall
Senior
124/449
00:45:43
00:46:06
225
208
Male
Peter Maguire
Senior
125/449
00:45:42
00:46:08
226
347
Male
Ming Chan
V45
24/120
00:46:06
00:46:13
227
340
Male
Alex Holding
Senior
126/449
00:44:35
00:46:13
228
1657
Male
Ryan Cheetham
Senior
127/449
00:44:41
00:46:13
229
505
Male
Shaun West Trawden Athletic Club
V40
29/104
00:46:05
00:46:13
230
695
Male
Eric Ranson St Helens Striders
V50
16/103
00:46:05
00:46:14
231
374
Male
Aidan Mckenna Horwich RMI Harriers
Senior
128/449
00:46:04
00:46:17
232
1895
Male
Chris Anglesea Wigan & District H & AC
V50
17/103
00:46:01
00:46:18
233
1687
Female
Lisa Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
V50
3/65
00:46:02
00:46:18
234
791
Male
Lewis Morgan St Helens Striders
Senior
129/449
00:46:01
00:46:21
235
921
Male
Will Fisher Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
130/449
00:46:12
00:46:27
236
1438
Male
Barry Townsend
V50
18/103
00:46:04
00:46:27
237
1131
Male
Dean Thackray St Helens Striders
Senior
131/449
00:46:25
00:46:32
238
1207
Male
Darren Shire Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
132/449
00:46:07
00:46:34
239
991
Male
Scott Dodd Manchester Harriers & AC
Senior
133/449
00:46:25
00:46:37
240
747
Male
Tim Jefferson Wigan & District H & AC
V60
5/39
00:46:30
00:46:37
241
293
Male
Matthew Winder
V40
30/104
00:45:53
00:46:38
242
1403
Male
Simon Flemming
V55
5/67
00:44:57
00:46:41
243
487
Male
Jack Cuff
Senior
134/449
00:46:30
00:46:42
244
380
Male
Salvo Cutrona
V45
25/120
00:46:27
00:46:46
245
1161
Male
James Clark
Senior
135/449
00:46:29
00:46:54
246
1801
Female
Jennifer Martin St Helens Striders
V40
4/91
00:46:49
00:46:55
247
573
Female
Lauren Topping
Senior
15/366
00:46:39
00:46:56
248
883
Male
Chris Brown
V55
6/67
00:46:38
00:46:58
249
1797
Female
Caitlin Craig
Senior
16/366
00:45:19
00:46:59
250
1048
Male
Gary Sale
V60
6/39
00:46:42
00:47:00
251
1469
Male
Stephen Hodgson
Unknown
1/6
00:46:42
00:47:04
252
1544
Male
Kieron Thompson
Senior
136/449
00:46:48
00:47:07
253
1312
Male
Roger Ashcroft
V50
19/103
00:46:36
00:47:08
254
1529
Male
Martin Berry Warrington Road Runners
V45
26/120
00:46:40
00:47:08
255
1653
Male
Mark Millar
V60
7/39
00:45:15
00:47:08
256
292
Male
Adam Roscoe Wigan Wheelers
Senior
137/449
00:46:54
00:47:09
257
997
Male
Harry Whalley
Senior
138/449
00:45:34
00:47:13
258
1670
Male
Anthony Deacy Southport Strollers
V50
20/103
00:47:03
00:47:16
259
1300
Male
Chris Disley
Senior
139/449
00:46:55
00:47:17
260
1109
Male
John Cahill St Helens Striders
Senior
140/449
00:47:10
00:47:17
261
1329
Male
Andrew Scott St Helens Striders
V50
21/103
00:46:59
00:47:19
262
927
Non Binary
Big Nose St Helens Striders
V45
1/1
00:46:02
00:47:19
263
1371
Male
Lee Hogg
Senior
141/449
00:45:37
00:47:22
264
1402
Male
Clark Crosby
Senior
142/449
00:47:08
00:47:23
265
1794
Male
Ananeas Kgodu
V45
27/120
00:46:51
00:47:24
266
1873
Male
Matthew Hackett Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
143/449
00:47:05
00:47:27
267
507
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden Athletic Club
V60
8/39
00:47:23
00:47:30
268
1694
Male
David Banks
V65
5/24
00:47:18
00:47:32
269
1000
Female
Natalie Varley
Senior
17/366
00:46:15
00:47:33
270
1769
Male
Andy Clement Riversway Road Runners
V50
22/103
00:45:24
00:47:34
271
493
Male
Philip Roberts
Senior
144/449
00:47:09
00:47:37
272
164
Female
Alison Bushell
V50
4/65
00:47:16
00:47:38
273
1269
Male
Trafford Grimes
Senior
145/449
00:46:56
00:47:39
274
1417
Male
Heath Barnes St Helens Striders
V50
23/103
00:45:13
00:47:40
275
1145
Female
Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
18/366
00:47:25
00:47:41
276
1714
Male
Michael Ainscough
Senior
146/449
00:46:56
00:47:42
277
1017
Male
Peter Moville St Helens Striders
V60
9/39
00:46:32
00:47:43
278
1374
Male
James Fleming
Senior
147/449
00:45:00
00:47:44
279
824
Male
Andy Baxter
V50
24/103
00:47:17
00:47:44
280
1828
Female
Vanessa Collins
Senior
19/366
00:45:12
00:47:47
281
839
Male
Adam Davis
Senior
148/449
00:46:04
00:47:47
282
829
Male
Scott Worsfold Haysa Lingo
Senior
149/449
00:45:29
00:47:47
283
1238
Male
Alex Rimmer
Senior
150/449
00:47:24
00:47:49
284
685
Male
Matt Hunt
Senior
151/449
00:47:25
00:47:49
285
10
Male
Daniel Parkinson Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
152/449
00:47:26
00:47:52
286
303
Female
Beth Higson Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
20/366
00:47:35
00:47:53
287
1736
Male
Hayley Smith Billinge Running Club
Senior
153/449
00:47:12
00:47:54
288
815
Male
Christopher Mannion Wigan & District H & AC
V40
31/104
00:47:29
00:47:54
289
427
Female
Esme Nickson
Senior
21/366
00:47:31
00:47:55
290
1033
Male
Max Houghton
Senior
154/449
00:45:55
00:47:55
291
913
Male
Stuart Holding Wigan & District H & AC
V45
28/120
00:47:46
00:47:59
292
3
Male
Christopher Hughes
Senior
155/449
00:47:37
00:47:59
293
590
Male
Ste Scott
V45
29/120
00:46:50
00:48:08
294
46
Male
Mark Holden Billinge Running Club
V40
32/104
00:47:59
00:48:13
295
1134
Female
Heather Bridge
Senior
22/366
00:47:58
00:48:14
296
1245
Male
David Young Robin Park Runners
V55
7/67
00:47:55
00:48:17
297
1114
Male
Andy Connolly Robin Park Runners
V45
30/120
00:47:56
00:48:17
298
1493
Male
Adam Sixsmith
Senior
156/449
00:47:59
00:48:18
299
1857
Male
Stephen Mannion
V45
31/120
00:47:55
00:48:18
300
1221
Male
Chris Rowlands
Senior
157/449
00:48:13
00:48:19
301
295
Female
Paula Walsh Trawden Athletic Club
V45
1/103
00:48:13
00:48:20
302
929
Male
Michael Fishwick The Dinky Deckers
V45
32/120
00:47:23
00:48:21
303
994
Male
Lee Reid
V45
33/120
00:47:53
00:48:21
304
1775
Male
Mark Osbaldeston
Senior
158/449
00:44:54
00:48:23
305
1630
Female
Tj Ellis Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Senior
23/366
00:48:02
00:48:24
306
898
Male
David Stewart Red Rose Road Runners
V60
10/39
00:48:09
00:48:25
307
842
Male
Connor Fulham
Senior
159/449
00:45:08
00:48:25
308
1213
Male
Andrew Forrest Trail N Ale
V50
25/103
00:47:53
00:48:27
309
562
Male
Nathan Collier
Senior
160/449
00:48:08
00:48:28
310
1407
Male
Paul Modern
Senior
161/449
00:47:29
00:48:28
311
41
Female
Alison Moore Fetch Everyone
V45
2/103
00:48:12
00:48:29
312
1497
Male
Chris Dwyer
V40
33/104
00:47:52
00:48:35
313
1547
Female
Katie Coen
Senior
24/366
00:47:49
00:48:36
314
217
Female
Libby Langham
Senior
25/366
00:46:41
00:48:37
315
1322
Male
Josh Silcock
Unknown
2/6
00:45:22
00:48:42
316
1352
Male
Martin Lyon
V40
34/104
00:46:08
00:48:45
317
982
Male
Anthony Middleton
Senior
162/449
00:48:26
00:48:46
318
1573
Male
Dean Purtill
V45
34/120
00:47:17
00:48:48
319
1370
Male
Alex Hughes
Senior
163/449
00:47:03
00:48:48
320
1807
Male
Stephen Entwistle
V40
35/104
00:48:17
00:48:50
321
1250
Male
Brian Vater
V55
8/67
00:48:33
00:48:51
322
77
Female
Johanna Mcmanus Lostock Ac
V40
5/91
00:47:23
00:48:51
323
1646
Male
Carter Situ
Senior
164/449
00:48:38
00:48:52
324
544
Male
Jonathon Yurek Trawden Athletic Club
V45
35/120
00:47:49
00:48:54
325
1364
Male
David Roberts RAF Triathlon
V40
36/104
00:48:31
00:48:55
326
1692
Female
Harriet Pennington-Yates Trawden Athletic Club
Senior
26/366
00:47:23
00:48:56
327
1484
Male
Anthony Caulfield
Senior
165/449
00:45:30
00:48:57
328
1516
Male
Ian Kelsall
V50
26/103
00:47:33
00:48:58
329
24
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
V50
27/103
00:48:44
00:48:59
330
654
Female
Janet Walker Skelmersdale Running Club
V45
3/103
00:48:32
00:49:00
331
459
Male
Simon Woods Wigan Phoenix
V50
28/103
00:48:49
00:49:00
332
1241
Male
Charlie Shepherd
Senior
166/449
00:47:41
00:49:02
333
1474
Male
Cameron Ball
Senior
167/449
00:45:34
00:49:03
334
425
Male
Alex Murray
Senior
168/449
00:48:54
00:49:04
335
1756
Male
Jeff Ahmed
V55
9/67
00:48:30
00:49:06
336
1698
Male
Nathan Tomlinson
Senior
169/449
00:47:32
00:49:07
337
460
Male
Ashley Eastwood Trawden Athletic Club
V55
10/67
00:49:00
00:49:08
338
492
Male
David Tarbuck
V40
37/104
00:48:20
00:49:09
339
1616
Female
Stacey Spike
V40
6/91
00:48:41
00:49:11
340
649
Male
John Carty
V50
29/103
00:48:28
00:49:11
341
908
Male
Eddie Houghton
V55
11/67
00:49:10
00:49:12
342
1470
Male
Simon Press
V55
12/67
00:47:19
00:49:12
343
970
Female
Kirstie Mccaffrey St Helens Striders
Senior
27/366
00:49:08
00:49:16
344
1770
Female
Jessica Flanagan
Senior
28/366
00:48:52
00:49:19
345
1725
Male
Gregory Roughley Wbbsc
V50
30/103
00:49:13
00:49:23
346
1525
Male
John Donnellan
V40
38/104
00:47:31
00:49:23
347
616
Female
Nicola Spafford Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
29/366
00:48:59
00:49:28
348
1049
Male
Christopher Jones Standish Globe Runners
V50
31/103
00:49:13
00:49:29
349
1424
Male
Dave Tranter Invictus Triathlon Club
Senior
170/449
00:47:13
00:49:32
350
210
Male
James Bennett
Senior
171/449
00:49:08
00:49:32
351
1074
Male
Stuart Jones
V40
39/104
00:48:52
00:49:33
352
1542
Male
Yalman Omar
Senior
172/449
00:47:24
00:49:33
353
1713
Female
Louise Durham Riversway Road Runners
V40
7/91
00:47:23
00:49:33
354
36
Male
Michael James Lonely Goat RC
V40
40/104
00:49:06
00:49:34
355
846
Male
Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders
Senior
173/449
00:48:25
00:49:35
356
1189
Male
David Ellis Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V50
32/103
00:49:16
00:49:37
357
1777
Male
Ben Ely
Senior
174/449
00:47:22
00:49:38
358
940
Female
Emma Horrobin
V45
4/103
00:49:11
00:49:39
359
928
Female
Laura Edwards
Senior
30/366
00:49:07
00:49:39
360
664
Female
Naomi Tomlinson Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
31/366
00:49:09
00:49:40
361
1880
Male
Chris Griffiths
V45
36/120
00:49:07
00:49:40
362
1139
Male
Pawel Samson
Senior
175/449
00:48:39
00:49:42
363
322
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
V45
5/103
00:49:22
00:49:43
364
750
Male
Rory Tighe
Senior
176/449
00:48:19
00:49:44
365
1724
Male
Greg Johnson
V40
41/104
00:49:17
00:49:44
366
601
Male
Keri Brookfield
V50
33/103
00:48:55
00:49:46
367
333
Male
Gareth Leyland
Senior
177/449
00:49:24
00:49:47
368
1168
Female
Holly Sohl
Senior
32/366
00:49:44
00:49:47
369
534
Male
Robert Sixsmith
Senior
178/449
00:49:17
00:49:48
370
1167
Male
Joe Parkinson
V55
13/67
00:49:46
00:49:49
371
202
Female
Toni Ashton
V40
8/91
00:49:31
00:49:49
372
1588
Male
Michael Gore
V40
42/104
00:49:18
00:49:50
373
1913
Male
Andy Laycock Lostock Ac
V55
14/67
00:48:24
00:49:52
374
32
Male
Jason Linnane Billinge Running Club
V45
37/120
00:49:28
00:49:53
375
1482
Male
Eddie Hamilton Red Rose Road Runners
V50
34/103
00:49:38
00:49:53
376
1423
Female
Susanne Lyon
V45
6/103
00:49:49
00:49:56
377
1644
Female
Rach Dobson
Senior
33/366
00:49:33
00:49:57
378
1132
Female
Hannah Cooke
Senior
34/366
00:49:02
00:49:58
379
157
Male
Stephen Quinn
V45
38/120
00:49:25
00:49:59
380
825
Male
Mateusz Pera
Senior
179/449
00:48:28
00:50:07
381
833
Female
Lucy Mckenna Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
35/366
00:50:02
00:50:08
382
412
Male
Chris Selby
Senior
180/449
00:47:50
00:50:09
383
1691
Female
Chloe Bristow
Senior
36/366
00:49:26
00:50:10
384
669
Male
Rory Beesley
Senior
181/449
00:49:36
00:50:10
385
962
Male
Jonathan Ford
Senior
182/449
00:48:28
00:50:13
386
642
Male
Matthew Hunter
Senior
183/449
00:49:32
00:50:15
387
1098
Male
Carl Hesford
Senior
184/449
00:49:51
00:50:20
388
1002
Male
Laurance Morrin Lonely Goat RC
V50
35/103
00:49:50
00:50:26
389
285
Male
Martin Higginson
Senior
185/449
00:49:17
00:50:31
390
1022
Male
Russ Gaskell
V40
43/104
00:48:01
00:50:32
391
439
Male
Lewis Lee
Senior
186/449
00:49:01
00:50:33
392
1135
Male
John Waring
Senior
187/449
00:50:10
00:50:35
393
821
Male
Neil Robinson
V45
39/120
00:48:16
00:50:39
394
1118
Male
Geoff Burrows St Helens Striders
V70+
3/18
00:50:00
00:50:42
395
1679
Male
Matthew Holmes
Senior
188/449
00:49:31
00:50:46
396
1188
Male
Dennis Clayton
V55
15/67
00:50:07
00:50:46
397
641
Male
David Kirwin
V45
40/120
00:48:18
00:50:49
398
1058
Female
Sam Sharkey Julie's Joggers
V40
9/91
00:49:23
00:50:50
399
1461
Male
Ricky Fong
V50
36/103
00:50:22
00:50:50
400
1456
Male
Daniel Peck
Senior
189/449
00:49:53
00:50:52
401
688
Male
Stephen Crompton
V40
44/104
00:50:12
00:50:53
402
1853
Female
Rachel Lawton Wigan & District H & AC
V50
5/65
00:50:28
00:50:54
403
435
Female
Kelly Mcdonnell
Senior
37/366
00:49:26
00:50:56
404
513
Male
Andrew Davies
Senior
190/449
00:48:13
00:50:56
405
1325
Male
Ben Kirkpatrick
Senior
191/449
00:49:01
00:50:56
406
1313
Male
Jack Mitchell
Senior
192/449
00:49:01
00:50:57
407
1553
Male
Ben Farnworth
Senior
193/449
00:50:41
00:51:00
408
1031
Female
Karen Pilling
V45
7/103
00:49:56
00:51:00
409
1099
Male
Chris Maj
V65
6/24
00:49:02
00:51:01
410
568
Male
Ryan King
Senior
194/449
00:49:47
00:51:01
411
1230
Female
Lisa Taylor
V40
10/91
00:49:41
00:51:02
412
1204
Male
Robert Barnes
V40
45/104
00:48:42
00:51:03
413
1200
Male
Kyle Bullough Robin Park Runners
Senior
195/449
00:48:19
00:51:03
414
1862
Male
Simon King
V40
46/104
00:49:59
00:51:04
415
1555
Male
Craig Pearce Trail&Ale
V50
37/103
00:50:31
00:51:05
416
1030
Male
Gary Pilling
V50
38/103
00:50:39
00:51:08
417
1059
Female
Lauren Davies
Senior
38/366
00:51:06
00:51:10
418
1738
Male
Chris Gibirdi
Senior
196/449
00:49:31
00:51:13
419
855
Male
Keenan Parr
Senior
197/449
00:49:11
00:51:16
420
53
Female
Chris Simm
Senior
39/366
00:48:18
00:51:16
421
683
Male
Craig Urmston
V60
11/39
00:49:25
00:51:18
422
1020
Male
Paul Daniels
Senior
198/449
00:49:12
00:51:19
423
384
Male
Matthew Aitchison
V45
41/120
00:50:56
00:51:24
424
1727
Female
Trace Robbins
V55
2/41
00:50:38
00:51:25
425
678
Male
Joshua Barber-Jones
Senior
199/449
00:50:44
00:51:26
426
1825
Male
Graham Whitham
V40
47/104
00:49:18
00:51:27
427
1719
Male
James Whyte
Senior
200/449
00:50:39
00:51:29
428
1385
Male
Terry Collier Standish Cycling Club
V50
39/103
00:51:00
00:51:32
429
1292
Male
Phillip Ivory
V50
40/103
00:50:31
00:51:33
430
530
Male
Thomas Chadwick St Helens Striders
Senior
201/449
00:51:17
00:51:35
431
1906
Male
Derek Lodge
Senior
202/449
00:51:17
00:51:35
432
1106
Male
Joseph Coucill
Senior
203/449
00:51:05
00:51:35
433
1552
Male
George Vater
V55
16/67
00:50:48
00:51:35
434
1460
Female
Claire Blood Time 2 Run
V40
11/91
00:50:57
00:51:37
435
1293
Male
David Grimshaw
V45
42/120
00:49:23
00:51:38
436
840
Male
Keith Hobson Billinge Running Club
V65
7/24
00:51:01
00:51:39
437
598
Male
Michael Atherton
Senior
204/449
00:50:15
00:51:41
438
1021
Female
Natalie Banks
Senior
40/366
00:48:40
00:51:43
439
94
Male
Ben Cooper
Senior
205/449
00:48:39
00:51:48
440
879
Female
Karen Munnelly Riversway Road Runners
V55
3/41
00:51:11
00:51:50
441
1063
Female
Danielle Metcalfe
Senior
41/366
00:51:23
00:51:51
442
783
Male
Peter Gregory
V40
48/104
00:51:26
00:51:52
443
257
Male
Oliver Shaw
V40
49/104
00:51:27
00:51:56
444
919
Male
Liam Keefe
Senior
206/449
00:49:40
00:51:56
445
1830
Male
Stephen Pye Kennel Club
Senior
207/449
00:49:25
00:51:57
446
1164
Male
Wayne O'sullivan
V45
43/120
00:49:29
00:51:58
447
622
Female
Louise Muir
V45
8/103
00:51:41
00:51:59
448
288
Male
Adam White
Senior
208/449
00:50:50
00:52:04
449
175
Male
Andrew Belshaw
V40
50/104
00:50:28
00:52:05
450
1546
Female
Stephanie Savage Widnes Running Club
V40
12/91
00:51:30
00:52:08
451
1401
Male
Andy Griffiths St Helens Striders
Senior
209/449
00:51:24
00:52:10
452
1476
Male
Norman Tyrer
V50
41/103
00:50:33
00:52:11
453
1533
Male
Anthony Berry
V55
17/67
00:46:54
00:52:12
454
922
Male
David Lynch St Helens Striders
V45
44/120
00:51:07
00:52:14
455
1013
Male
Dominic Cook
Senior
210/449
00:50:35
00:52:14
456
1162
Male
Matthew Hawkrigg
Senior
211/449
00:51:48
00:52:16
457
1748
Male
Mark Lee
Senior
212/449
00:51:28
00:52:17
458
1142
Male
Andy Davies
V55
18/67
00:51:57
00:52:18
459
78
Male
Paul Carrier St Helens Striders
Senior
213/449
00:51:59
00:52:20
460
979
Male
Michael Rigby
V40
51/104
00:50:40
00:52:20
461
980
Male
Reece Rigby
Senior
214/449
00:50:41
00:52:21
462
1570
Male
Tom Billington
Senior
215/449
00:50:55
00:52:26
463
769
Male
Stephen Foster
Senior
216/449
00:52:03
00:52:26
464
1676
Male
Antoine Rouzou
Senior
217/449
00:50:10
00:52:31
465
379
Male
Darren Winrow
V50
42/103
00:52:06
00:52:33
466
719
Male
Daniel Johnson
Senior
218/449
00:51:48
00:52:33
467
584
Male
Brian Bartlett Skelmersdale Running Club
V55
19/67
00:51:21
00:52:35
468
1761
Male
Rhys Tunstall
Senior
219/449
00:49:26
00:52:39
469
444
Female
Kate Cassidy Robin Park Runners
Senior
42/366
00:50:24
00:52:39
470
917
Male
Tony Hunter St Helens Striders
V50
43/103
00:52:06
00:52:40
471
1454
Male
Peter Somers
V55
20/67
00:50:51
00:52:40
472
1339
Male
Paul Roberts
Senior
220/449
00:52:17
00:52:42
473
624
Male
Adam Staines Skelmersdale Running Club
V55
21/67
00:51:28
00:52:43
474
116
Male
Jonathan Wetherby
V40
52/104
00:51:33
00:52:43
475
1541
Male
Mike Hilton
V50
44/103
00:51:22
00:52:44
476
1741
Male
David Brodie
V60
12/39
00:51:34
00:52:44
477
129
Male
Graham Berry Shropshire Shufflers
V50
45/103
00:52:32
00:52:45
478
1012
Female
Grace Woolley
Senior
43/366
00:51:07
00:52:45
479
808
Female
Bonnie Powell
Senior
44/366
00:52:31
00:52:46
480
1802
Male
Edward Fitzhenry
V70+
4/18
00:52:08
00:52:47
481
135
Male
Kevin Betts Trawden Athletic Club
V45
45/120
00:51:42
00:52:47
482
142
Male
Jason Mather St Helens Striders
V55
22/67
00:52:14
00:52:47
483
1723
Male
Tyron Fleming
Senior
221/449
00:52:18
00:52:48
484
1326
Female
Eve Fallon
Senior
45/366
00:52:18
00:52:48
485
1064
Male
Shaun Hewitt
Senior
222/449
00:52:23
00:52:51
486
1891
Male
Harry Winnard
Senior
223/449
00:51:34
00:52:54
487
463
Male
David Leyland
V45
46/120
00:52:33
00:52:57
488
1127
Male
Charlie Mitchinson
Senior
224/449
00:52:06
00:52:57
489
1274
Male
Matty Wilson
Senior
225/449
00:50:53
00:52:58
490
720
Male
Stuart Drury
Senior
226/449
00:49:59
00:52:58
491
471
Male
Kevin Newton
V45
47/120
00:50:52
00:53:00
492
965
Male
Dylan James Wigan Phoenix
Senior
227/449
00:51:40
00:53:01
493
454
Male
Michael Britner
V45
48/120
00:50:58
00:53:01
494
1406
Male
Jonathan Sides Swinton Running Club
V50
46/103
00:50:24
00:53:02
495
1852
Male
Robert Busby
V55
23/67
00:52:23
00:53:02
496
1599
Male
Robert Mwelwa
V50
47/103
00:52:04
00:53:03
497
176
Male
Graeme Wilson
V40
53/104
00:51:37
00:53:04
498
566
Male
David Riley
Senior
228/449
00:52:15
00:53:04
499
443
Male
Dean Lynch
Senior
229/449
00:51:20
00:53:06
500
836
Male
Phillip Griffiths Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
230/449
00:52:47
00:53:07
501
727
Male
Andrew Curran
V50
48/103
00:52:30
00:53:08
502
478
Male
Reece Bolton
Senior
231/449
00:50:50
00:53:08
503
978
Male
Mark Picton
Senior
232/449
00:50:50
00:53:08
504
301
Female
Lindsey Eckersley
V55
4/41
00:52:43
00:53:10
505
1009
Male
Anthony Hibbert
V55
24/67
00:52:33
00:53:14
506
947
Male
Mark Leyland
V45
49/120
00:51:45
00:53:17
507
911
Male
Martin Shiels Wigan Atletic
Senior
233/449
00:51:14
00:53:26
508
1096
Male
Simonas Alksnevicius
Senior
234/449
00:51:28
00:53:28
509
1186
Male
Andrew Naylor Wigan & District H & AC
Unknown
3/6
00:52:00
00:53:32
510
1157
Male
Tom Mann
V70+
5/18
00:52:21
00:53:37
511
1206
Female
Mel Mitchell Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
46/366
00:52:23
00:53:38
512
1495
Female
Katie Mosley
Senior
47/366
00:52:42
00:53:45
513
1519
Female
Emily Conway
Senior
48/366
00:52:36
00:53:45
514
1731
Male
Joe Culshaw
Senior
235/449
00:52:08
00:53:47
515
1840
Female
Sharon Swift St Helens Striders
V55
5/41
00:53:01
00:53:48
516
1875
Male
Peter Paize Billinge Running Club
V40
54/104
00:51:51
00:53:51
517
705
Male
Stuart Peet
V50
49/103
00:52:22
00:53:52
518
1708
Male
Tom Southworth
Senior
236/449
00:53:12
00:53:53
519
1597
Male
Kieron Jellyman
Senior
237/449
00:52:21
00:53:57
520
1057
Female
Michaela Lees
V45
9/103
00:52:35
00:53:59
521
188
Male
Mark Dickinson Wigan & District H & AC
V50
50/103
00:53:32
00:53:59
522
1236
Female
Francene Marsh
V45
10/103
00:52:36
00:53:59
523
1219
Female
Angela Carter
Senior
49/366
00:52:32
00:54:00
524
23
Male
Paul Bennett
V50
51/103
00:51:52
00:54:00
525
518
Male
Peter Brown
V45
50/120
00:53:32
00:54:01
526
1604
Male
Ryan Birchall
Senior
238/449
00:52:40
00:54:03
527
1479
Male
Neil Meehan
V55
25/67
00:52:30
00:54:04
528
702
Male
Philip Keeley
V55
26/67
00:52:05
00:54:06
529
67
Female
Beth Berry Standish Globe Runners
Senior
50/366
00:53:00
00:54:06
530
1365
Male
David Donnelly
V45
51/120
00:52:47
00:54:07
531
1239
Male
Andrew Shepherd
V45
52/120
00:52:46
00:54:08
532
867
Male
Craig Winnard
V45
53/120
00:52:49
00:54:08
533
588
Female
Debbie Calderbank
V40
13/91
00:52:48
00:54:09
534
548
Female
Sarah Boyd Wigan And Leigh College
V45
11/103
00:52:23
00:54:10
535
786
Male
Brian Coe
V50
52/103
00:50:57
00:54:10
536
1614
Female
Sarah Mangham
Senior
51/366
00:52:32
00:54:11
537
476
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
53/103
00:53:47
00:54:12
538
1220
Female
Sally Mcfarlane
V45
12/103
00:52:25
00:54:12
539
1800
Male
Simon Bell West London Runners
V45
54/120
00:50:39
00:54:14
540
56
Female
Lydia Sidebotham Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
52/366
00:53:45
00:54:17
541
673
Male
Antony Valentine Leigh Harriers & AC
V45
55/120
00:53:33
00:54:17
542
1025
Male
George Pearson
Senior
239/449
00:53:09
00:54:18
543
643
Male
Craig Philpot North Bolton Runners
V50
54/103
00:53:36
00:54:19
544
878
Male
Philip Kendall
V45
56/120
00:53:19
00:54:20
545
1192
Male
Stephen Hunt
V55
27/67
00:52:29
00:54:20
546
1302
Male
Matthew Webster
Senior
240/449
00:53:29
00:54:21
547
1545
Female
Ruth Melling
Senior
53/366
00:53:28
00:54:21
548
644
Male
Kris Worsley North Bolton Runners
V50
55/103
00:53:40
00:54:22
549
1488
Female
Claire Robinson
Senior
54/366
00:52:33
00:54:22
550
895
Male
Michael Weldon
Senior
241/449
00:51:56
00:54:23
551
1556
Female
Nicola Almond-Pilling Robin Park Runners
V45
13/103
00:52:14
00:54:24
552
1579
Male
Andrew Matthewson Billinge Running Club
Senior
242/449
00:54:00
00:54:24
553
1097
Female
Catherine Descendis
V40
14/91
00:52:26
00:54:25
554
362
Female
Libby Murray
Senior
55/366
00:50:27
00:54:25
555
561
Male
Chris Winstanley
V45
57/120
00:53:57
00:54:26
556
1536
Male
Terry Bowe
V55
28/67
00:52:39
00:54:26
557
102
Male
Jamie Richards
Senior
243/449
00:53:52
00:54:26
558
205
Female
Helen O'connor
V60
1/18
00:53:50
00:54:29
559
1266
Male
Jamie Cook
Senior
244/449
00:52:24
00:54:31
560
1386
Male
Gerry Beyer Jaynes Cake Corner
V65
8/24
00:53:31
00:54:31
561
1744
Female
Thandi Bennett
Senior
56/366
00:53:55
00:54:32
562
1056
Male
Ian Hibbert
V45
58/120
00:53:08
00:54:34
563
845
Male
Steve Bradburn
V55
29/67
00:53:44
00:54:35
564
1317
Female
Caroline Knight
V55
6/41
00:53:56
00:54:35
565
1640
Female
Louise Hesketh
Senior
57/366
00:53:58
00:54:35
566
1256
Male
Ben Grady
Senior
245/449
00:53:37
00:54:35
567
397
Male
Nicholas Jarrett Rivington Running Club
Senior
246/449
00:53:55
00:54:36
568
1344
Male
Lewis Barwise
Senior
247/449
00:51:44
00:54:36
569
221
Male
Michael Parkinson
Senior
248/449
00:52:53
00:54:36
570
912
Male
Andrew Cheers
V50
56/103
00:53:36
00:54:37
571
470
Female
Debra Leah Trawden Athletic Club
V50
6/65
00:53:26
00:54:37
572
721
Female
Hannah Drury
Senior
58/366
00:51:40
00:54:38
573
1252
Female
Nicola Cheers
V45
14/103
00:52:36
00:54:38
574
837
Female
Helen Broderick St Helens Striders
V50
7/65
00:54:05
00:54:40
575
1061
Female
Lianne Mctavish
V40
15/91
00:53:17
00:54:41
576
761
Male
Liam Booth
Senior
249/449
00:53:43
00:54:43
577
1684
Female
Natalie Quinn Robin Park Runners
Senior
59/366
00:52:12
00:54:44
578
1595
Female
Poppy Maloney
Senior
60/366
00:53:42
00:54:44
579
869
Male
Mick Weldon
V55
30/67
00:52:19
00:54:45
580
1144
Male
Keith Prideaux
V50
57/103
00:54:09
00:54:45
581
718
Male
Ian Fawcett
V60
13/39
00:53:43
00:54:45
582
934
Male
Steven Merritt Didsbury Runners
V40
55/104
00:51:21
00:54:46
583
627
Female
Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
15/103
00:54:06
00:54:49
584
1615
Female
Jackie Watts
V40
16/91
00:53:03
00:54:49
585
1319
Male
Tom Erentz
Senior
250/449
00:53:39
00:54:49
586
1446
Male
James Butterworth
V45
59/120
00:52:02
00:54:50
587
1262
Male
Phil Duckworth
V45
60/120
00:53:58
00:54:51
588
1716
Male
Allan Davies
V60
14/39
00:53:18
00:54:53
589
986
Female
Claire Laverick St Helens Striders
Senior
61/366
00:54:20
00:54:53
590
468
Male
Christopher Parkins
V40
56/104
00:53:07
00:54:54
591
273
Female
Tess Wood Run Fit Chorley
Senior
62/366
00:53:03
00:54:57
592
650
Female
Norma Forrester St Helens Striders
V55
7/41
00:53:35
00:54:58
593
1549
Male
Liam Isherwood
Senior
251/449
00:54:02
00:54:59
594
554
Male
Kevin Pennington St Helens Striders
V40
57/104
00:54:25
00:55:00
595
1576
Male
Gareth Ross Revolution Running
V40
58/104
00:53:51
00:55:00
596
817
Female
Samantha Towns
Senior
63/366
00:54:25
00:55:00
597
587
Female
Rachel Carter
Senior
64/366
00:54:30
00:55:02
598
571
Female
Joanne Unsworth
Senior
65/366
00:52:33
00:55:03
599
1372
Female
Cheryl Emslie
Senior
66/366
00:54:16
00:55:03
600
973
Male
Steve Black
V45
61/120
00:53:33
00:55:04
601
670
Female
Natasha Frazer-Ormrod
Senior
67/366
00:54:26
00:55:04
602
409
Female
Fiona Jones
V55
8/41
00:54:09
00:55:05
603
1894
Male
Paddy Keene
Senior
252/449
00:54:28
00:55:06
604
830
Male
Ryan Davies-Ingham
Senior
253/449
00:52:47
00:55:07
605
1778
Male
Karl Moss
V50
58/103
00:54:34
00:55:07
606
408
Female
Rebecca Somers
Senior
68/366
00:53:18
00:55:07
607
1695
Male
David Rothwell
V55
31/67
00:53:28
00:55:08
608
1532
Female
Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK
V50
8/65
00:54:11
00:55:08
609
1261
Female
Sharon Green St Bees Triers
V45
16/103
00:54:33
00:55:08
610
1305
Male
Harry Radford
Senior
254/449
00:52:49
00:55:08
611
239
Male
Neil Warren Jsbefit
Senior
255/449
00:54:17
00:55:09
612
657
Female
Karen Bolton
Senior
69/366
00:53:12
00:55:09
613
1531
Female
Gemma Warren Jsbe Fit
Senior
70/366
00:54:18
00:55:09
614
144
Female
Alina Sipolniece
Senior
71/366
00:54:41
00:55:10
615
204
Male
Alex Marsh
Senior
256/449
00:54:48
00:55:10
616
524
Female
Emma Parr
Senior
72/366
00:53:23
00:55:11
617
1520
Male
Michael Sharrett
V50
59/103
00:54:02
00:55:11
618
1712
Female
Liberty Bryan Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Senior
73/366
00:53:13
00:55:11
619
1487
Male
Peter Turnbull
V50
60/103
00:54:39
00:55:14
620
1729
Female
Jill Whitham
V45
17/103
00:54:40
00:55:15
621
120
Male
Brian Platt
V40
59/104
00:54:06
00:55:17
622
1354
Female
Catherine Lawless
Senior
74/366
00:52:42
00:55:18
623
161
Male
Gordy Carruthers
Senior
257/449
00:52:55
00:55:21
624
1506
Female
Yvonne Smith
V40
17/91
00:54:32
00:55:22
625
1060
Male
Michael Dixon
Senior
258/449
00:52:59
00:55:23
626
499
Male
Geoff Mckenna
V65
9/24
00:54:44
00:55:25
627
1559
Male
David Murray
V50
61/103
00:54:09
00:55:26
628
1483
Male
Robert Mchugh
Senior
259/449
00:51:59
00:55:28
629
429
Female
Charlie Cummins
Senior
75/366
00:54:04
00:55:29
630
880
Female
Naomi Birchall
Senior
76/366
00:54:02
00:55:29
631
1071
Female
Amanda Higson
Senior
77/366
00:54:48
00:55:30
632
419
Male
Howard Cain
V65
10/24
00:54:32
00:55:30
633
365
Female
Cathy Brownlow St Helens Striders
V40
18/91
00:54:56
00:55:30
634
1072
Male
Michael Mulligan Arena 80 AC
V40
60/104
00:52:31
00:55:31
635
1321
Male
Seb Howlett
V40
61/104
00:54:55
00:55:32
636
369
Female
Jan Hilton
V55
9/41
00:54:58
00:55:34
637
800
Female
Kirsty Chapman
Senior
78/366
00:54:46
00:55:35
638
1910
Male
Mark Harris 10k4Jay
V50
62/103
00:54:57
00:55:36
639
1116
Female
Rachel Mcmahon
Senior
79/366
00:55:16
00:55:38
640
1558
Male
Greg Kilshaw Lostock Ac
V40
62/104
00:54:13
00:55:42
641
992
Male
Tom Cavadino
Senior
260/449
00:53:32
00:55:43
642
331
Female
Rachel Andrews Abs
Senior
80/366
00:54:17
00:55:46
643
1855
Male
Wayne Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
261/449
00:55:29
00:55:46
644
1212
Male
Scott Jones
Senior
262/449
00:54:10
00:55:46
645
1617
Male
Neil Ireland
V40
63/104
00:55:04
00:55:49
646
909
Male
Sion Osullivan
V45
62/120
00:55:04
00:55:53
647
625
Male
Danny Owen
Senior
263/449
00:52:31
00:55:55
648
1348
Male
Calum Causey
Senior
264/449
00:54:41
00:55:56
649
1507
Female
Emily Owen
Senior
81/366
00:54:41
00:55:56
650
218
Female
Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
V55
10/41
00:54:59
00:55:57
651
1281
Male
Matthew Simmons
Senior
265/449
00:54:08
00:55:57
652
1690
Female
Molly Spruce
Senior
82/366
00:53:35
00:55:57
653
1128
Male
Andrew Fleming
Senior
266/449
00:55:48
00:56:00
654
608
Male
Grant Robbins
V50
63/103
00:55:20
00:56:01
655
146
Male
Colin Clarke St Helens Striders
V45
63/120
00:54:46
00:56:01
656
873
Male
Ian Jones
V45
64/120
00:55:14
00:56:01
657
1395
Male
Chun-Kit Yeung
Senior
267/449
00:54:26
00:56:02
658
180
Male
Dominic Horton
Senior
268/449
00:53:47
00:56:03
659
431
Female
Olivia Latham
Senior
83/366
00:56:05
00:56:05
660
777
Male
Steven Parker Team Mark Abram
Senior
269/449
00:55:24
00:56:07
661
1513
Female
Toni Duncan
Senior
84/366
00:54:10
00:56:07
662
1689
Female
Rachel Birkbeck
V50
9/65
00:55:20
00:56:08
663
585
Male
Kieron Sales
V45
65/120
00:55:26
00:56:09
664
434
Female
Louise Anderson
V55
11/41
00:55:27
00:56:12
665
383
Male
Andy Mcmanus Wigan & District H & AC
V45
66/120
00:55:38
00:56:13
666
259
Female
Lauren Ward
Senior
85/366
00:53:51
00:56:14
667
1358
Female
Laura Porter Penny Lane Striders
V40
19/91
00:53:53
00:56:15
668
1717
Male
Paul Mccormick
V45
67/120
00:55:43
00:56:16
669
1223
Female
Rebecca Mcwilliam
Senior
86/366
00:54:55
00:56:17
670
2
Male
Andy Johnson
V45
68/120
00:56:10
00:56:18
671
1307
Male
Kris Radlinski
V45
69/120
00:56:20
00:56:20
672
900
Male
Andy Maltman
V55
32/67
00:54:23
00:56:20
673
1779
Male
Ian Schofield Fatties R.C
V45
70/120
00:56:19
00:56:21
674
1561
Male
Mark Pollitt
V50
64/103
00:52:45
00:56:23
675
1150
Male
Phil Hallewell
V45
71/120
00:52:17
00:56:23
676
82
Male
John Foster
V50
65/103
00:54:38
00:56:24
677
1747
Male
Ben Evans
Senior
270/449
00:55:33
00:56:24
678
1596
Male
David Green
V40
64/104
00:53:46
00:56:24
679
1154
Female
Louise Hallewell
Senior
87/366
00:52:20
00:56:26
680
430
Male
Marcus Grimshaw
Senior
271/449
00:54:59
00:56:30
681
1732
Female
Olivia Broadbent
Senior
88/366
00:55:53
00:56:30
682
1105
Male
Neil Paterson
Senior
272/449
00:54:11
00:56:32
683
1121
Male
Phil Yeomans
V40
65/104
00:55:55
00:56:35
684
1583
Male
William Barker Robin Park Runners
V55
33/67
00:55:53
00:56:36
685
72
Male
Charlie Robinson Billinge Running Club
Senior
273/449
00:55:38
00:56:36
686
1367
Male
Matthew Kennedy
Senior
274/449
00:54:33
00:56:37
687
539
Male
Hitesh Patel Hula
V45
72/120
00:56:11
00:56:38
688
1498
Male
Bill Watts Riversway Road Runners
V60
15/39
00:54:17
00:56:38
689
1138
Female
Paula Lavin
V50
10/65
00:55:54
00:56:39
690
1867
Female
Lucy Wright
Senior
89/366
00:56:14
00:56:50
691
1308
Female
Jodie Danner Robin Park Runners
V40
20/91
00:55:58
00:56:52
692
677
Female
Jennifer Bowen
Senior
90/366
00:53:14
00:56:53
693
462
Male
Andrew Fleetwood
Unknown
4/6
00:55:12
00:56:55
694
634
Male
Kieran Maher
Senior
275/449
00:53:36
00:56:56
695
1501
Female
Catherine Wilcock
V40
21/91
00:54:45
00:56:56
696
1603
Male
Muhammad Umair
Senior
276/449
00:54:46
00:56:57
697
1500
Male
Robert Beesley
V45
73/120
00:54:47
00:56:57
698
926
Male
Dave Hitchen
V45
74/120
00:54:22
00:56:58
699
349
Female
Jacqueline Vitali
V50
11/65
00:55:16
00:57:00
700
594
Female
Jill Woosey
V45
18/103
00:56:18
00:57:02
701
1237
Female
Vanessa Thomson
V45
19/103
00:55:14
00:57:02
702
1733
Female
Bethany Needham
Senior
91/366
00:56:11
00:57:03
703
118
Female
Joanne Wright Robin Park Runners
V55
12/41
00:55:36
00:57:04
704
1399
Male
Lee Waring
Senior
277/449
00:55:56
00:57:04
705
1578
Male
Tom Mccooey
Senior
278/449
00:53:33
00:57:09
706
1486
Male
Lucas Pearson
Senior
279/449
00:54:50
00:57:09
707
1798
Female
Stephanie Elford
Senior
92/366
00:56:35
00:57:11
708
433
Female
Donna Martin Winston Runners
V50
12/65
00:56:42
00:57:12
709
131
Male
Eddie Hughes
V70+
6/18
00:56:24
00:57:13
710
813
Male
Phil Roberts
V50
66/103
00:52:56
00:57:15
711
618
Male
Michael Boffey
Senior
280/449
00:56:21
00:57:16
712
614
Male
Ian Boffey
Senior
281/449
00:56:22
00:57:17
713
1382
Male
Gary Boardman
V50
67/103
00:56:39
00:57:17
714
1327
Male
Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Triathlon Club
V60
16/39
00:55:25
00:57:18
715
1429
Female
Claire Robson
V40
22/91
00:55:08
00:57:19
716
1112
Non Binary
Natalie Walsh
Senior
1/2
00:55:56
00:57:22
717
1343
Female
Claire Carr Parbold Pink Panthers
V60
2/18
00:55:58
00:57:23
718
632
Male
George Hough
Senior
282/449
00:54:04
00:57:24
719
500
Female
Ruth Mckenna
V50
13/65
00:56:54
00:57:26
720
352
Male
Gary Hankin Riversway Road Runners
V50
68/103
00:55:06
00:57:27
721
1892
Male
David Penn
V50
69/103
00:55:48
00:57:28
722
888
Male
Pearse Mcdonagh Robin Park Runners
V50
70/103
00:55:40
00:57:31
723
1243
Male
Wes Heyes Robin Park Runners
V40
66/104
00:54:58
00:57:31
724
268
Male
Gareth Howard
V50
71/103
00:55:23
00:57:35
725
1661
Male
Sean Mckeown Standish Globe Runners
Senior
283/449
00:56:45
00:57:36
726
1314
Female
Caitlin Barton
Senior
93/366
00:53:46
00:57:37
727
580
Male
Richard Kayattianikal
Senior
284/449
00:56:18
00:57:38
728
1251
Female
April Unsworth
Senior
94/366
00:56:08
00:57:39
729
1366
Male
Rico Tartaglione
Senior
285/449
00:55:33
00:57:39
730
1277
Female
Andrea Cheetham
V45
20/103
00:57:06
00:57:42
731
26
Female
Rebecca Hurst
V40
23/91
00:57:02
00:57:43
732
15
Male
Carl Moore
Senior
286/449
00:57:36
00:57:45
733
1907
Female
Katie Cruickshank Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
95/366
00:57:07
00:57:46
734
1272
Female
Chloe Lawless
Senior
96/366
00:55:48
00:57:47
735
1268
Male
Alex Dickinson
Senior
287/449
00:55:48
00:57:47
736
742
Female
Faye Collings Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
97/366
00:57:00
00:57:49
737
194
Female
Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners
V50
14/65
00:57:12
00:57:50
738
515
Female
Janet Nichols Wigan & District H & AC
V60
3/18
00:56:12
00:57:51
739
1291
Male
Chris Peet
V55
34/67
00:56:32
00:57:51
740
1846
Female
Emily Kaye
Senior
98/366
00:57:00
00:57:51
741
169
Male
James Fairhurst
Senior
288/449
00:56:50
00:57:52
742
967
Male
Nick King Qpr Runners
V55
35/67
00:57:19
00:57:52
743
464
Male
Russell Woods
V40
67/104
00:56:42
00:57:52
744
1730
Male
Stephen Broadbent
V45
75/120
00:57:54
00:57:54
745
793
Female
Shirley Lloyd
V50
15/65
00:55:17
00:57:54
746
1332
Male
Josh Perrin The Bridgeman Physio Team
Senior
289/449
00:55:08
00:57:55
747
183
Male
Mike Dean
Senior
290/449
00:56:14
00:57:56
748
744
Female
Hayley Storey
Senior
99/366
00:55:58
00:57:56
749
809
Male
Mike Kavanagh
V60
17/39
00:56:44
00:57:58
750
785
Male
Jack Reeves
Senior
291/449
00:56:31
00:57:58
751
357
Female
Catherine Riley Trawden Athletic Club
V45
21/103
00:57:41
00:57:59
752
1567
Male
Mike Hoban Patæs Runners
V50
72/103
00:56:42
00:58:02
753
1078
Male
Avone Keene
V40
68/104
00:56:55
00:58:02
754
1821
Female
Caitlin Anderson
Senior
100/366
00:55:29
00:58:03
755
1639
Female
Holly Clarke
Senior
101/366
00:57:22
00:58:04
756
543
Female
Louise Williams Hula
V45
22/103
00:57:40
00:58:06
757
329
Female
Katie Rodgers
Senior
102/366
00:57:22
00:58:07
758
1255
Male
Mark Grady
V50
73/103
00:57:10
00:58:08
759
620
Female
Sam Maison Skelmersdale Running Club
Senior
103/366
00:57:25
00:58:09
760
1336
Female
Shannon Eckersley
Senior
104/366
00:57:24
00:58:10
761
1922
Male
Andrew Taylor
Senior
292/449
00:56:09
00:58:12
762
456
Male
Mark Higginson
Senior
293/449
00:56:56
00:58:13
763
987
Female
Fran Lindley
Senior
105/366
00:56:18
00:58:15
764
1275
Male
Steve Eastwood
Senior
294/449
00:56:12
00:58:17
765
975
Male
Ian Cottom
Senior
295/449
00:57:40
00:58:19
766
918
Male
Phil Robinson
V45
76/120
00:57:34
00:58:19
767
138
Male
Martin Lang Wigan & District H & AC
V45
77/120
00:56:50
00:58:19
768
317
Male
Martyn Waring
V50
74/103
00:54:23
00:58:21
769
805
Female
Gill Leigh Julie's Joggers
V55
13/41
00:57:51
00:58:22
770
1637
Female
Julie Taberner
V65
1/7
00:57:38
00:58:22
771
190
Male
Glenn Howard
V50
75/103
00:57:35
00:58:22
772
1398
Female
Samantha Woods
Senior
106/366
00:57:50
00:58:22
773
521
Male
Deoman Gurung Nepal Run Uk
Senior
296/449
00:58:02
00:58:23
774
1634
Male
David Brockley
V70+
7/18
00:57:44
00:58:23
775
1029
Male
Paul Halliwell
Senior
297/449
00:54:50
00:58:25
776
1858
Male
Caelin Mcginty
Senior
298/449
00:57:37
00:58:27
777
1903
Female
Rebecca Green
V40
24/91
00:55:34
00:58:28
778
1115
Male
Stephen Williams
V50
76/103
00:57:54
00:58:30
779
74
Female
Kim-Marie Flaherty
Senior
107/366
00:57:34
00:58:32
780
1658
Male
Kyle Jackson
Senior
299/449
00:57:55
00:58:33
781
1592
Male
Scott Dootson
Senior
300/449
00:58:04
00:58:33
782
198
Female
Trudy Marsh
V50
16/65
00:57:29
00:58:34
783
31
Male
Lefteris Seriatos Robin Park Runners
V50
77/103
00:57:04
00:58:34
784
226
Female
Abbigail Langtree
Senior
108/366
00:58:04
00:58:39
785
17
Female
Emma Charlton Lycra Lovers
Senior
109/366
00:57:39
00:58:40
786
1897
Female
Rebecca Torpey
V40
25/91
00:57:19
00:58:41
787
330
Female
Stevie Davis
Senior
110/366
00:58:05
00:58:41
788
1140
Male
Stephen Donovan Billinge Running Club
V55
36/67
00:56:19
00:58:41
789
550
Male
David Ellis St Helens Striders
V65
11/24
00:58:00
00:58:45
790
604
Male
Lee Baxendale Farnworth Runners
V45
78/120
00:56:47
00:58:47
791
717
Female
Julie Fairhurst Standish Globe Runners
V45
23/103
00:55:02
00:58:51
792
372
Male
Daniel Keating
V45
79/120
00:57:56
00:58:54
793
559
Male
Sam Robinson
Senior
301/449
00:57:49
00:58:59
794
1284
Male
Chris Halliwell
Senior
302/449
00:56:48
00:59:01
795
1835
Female
Katie Mcdermott Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
111/366
00:57:07
00:59:02
796
414
Female
Natasha Hibbs
Senior
112/366
00:56:20
00:59:02
797
93
Male
Declan Moore
Senior
303/449
00:55:54
00:59:03
798
1448
Male
Asher Scrutton
Senior
304/449
00:55:38
00:59:04
799
1677
Female
Ella Heyes Wigan & District H & AC
Senior
113/366
00:58:37
00:59:04
800
1152
Male
Adam Hallewell
Senior
305/449
00:54:59
00:59:04
801
794
Male
Christopher Barker
V55
37/67
00:56:05
00:59:05
802
1598
Male
Steven Moore
V45
80/120
00:56:51
00:59:06
803
788
Female
Louise Metcalfe
V55
14/41
00:57:46
00:59:06
804
1580
Female
Tara Dootson Total Tri Training
Senior
114/366
00:58:38
00:59:06
805
49
Male
Neil Carrick Lonely Goat RC
V40
69/104
00:55:37
00:59:07
806
1845
Female
Annie Farmer
Senior
115/366
00:58:16
00:59:07
807
1316
Male
Paul Willis
V45
81/120
00:57:35
00:59:09
808
874
Male
Andrew Donaldson
V45
82/120
00:57:08
00:59:09
809
969
Female
Sarah Hartington
V40
26/91
00:56:49
00:59:10
810
923
Female
Julie Clarke
V50
17/65
00:57:39
00:59:11
811
1100
Male
Chris Judge
V40
70/104
00:57:11
00:59:11
812
1165
Female
Amber Tidmarsh
Senior
116/366
00:58:16
00:59:12
813
382
Female
Rachel Stevens Lostock Ac
V40
27/91
00:57:36
00:59:12
814
1034
Female
Victoria Bird
V40
28/91
00:58:13
00:59:14
815
726
Male
David Britner
V45
83/120
00:57:13
00:59:15
816
424
Male
Jonathan Fisher
Senior
306/449
00:58:55
00:59:16
817
1340
Female
Jemma Taylor
Senior
117/366
00:57:13
00:59:16
818
39
Female
Mo Kelly Trawden Athletic Club
V60
4/18
00:57:51
00:59:17
819
1463
Male
Jonathan Lamb Lonely Goat RC
V55
38/67
00:57:30
00:59:18
820
1791
Male
Simon Haworth
V45
84/120
00:57:37
00:59:19
821
1334
Male
Jamie Bottoms
Senior
307/449
00:58:31
00:59:21
822
710
Male
Antony Molyneux
V45
85/120
00:56:06
00:59:21
823
1618
Female
Clair Sixsmith
V45
24/103
00:57:53
00:59:22
824
1203
Male
Adrian Moffatt
Senior
308/449
00:56:26
00:59:22
825
1215
Female
Nicola Slater
V40
29/91
00:57:54
00:59:22
826
758
Male
Michael Smith Robin Park Runners
V50
78/103
00:56:39
00:59:23
827
1394
Male
Malachy Gibbons
Senior
309/449
00:57:01
00:59:23
828
1320
Male
Mark Cassidy
Senior
310/449
00:58:46
00:59:24
829
406
Male
Michael Webb
Senior
311/449
00:57:40
00:59:25
830
770
Male
Mike Davidson
V45
86/120
00:57:25
00:59:27
831
1468
Female
Charlotte Jones
Senior
118/366
00:57:41
00:59:28
832
884
Male
Colin White Trawden Athletic Club
V50
79/103
00:58:14
00:59:29
833
1217
Male
Tom Fairhurst
Unknown
5/6
00:57:25
00:59:29
834
1675
Female
Laura Hill
V40
30/91
00:58:48
00:59:31
835
560
Male
Neil Hesketh
V55
39/67
00:58:20
00:59:32
836
708
Female
Katie Hesketh
Senior
119/366
00:58:22
00:59:32
837
166
Male
Luke Parkinson
Senior
312/449
00:58:21
00:59:32
838
540
Female
Uma Patel Hula
Senior
120/366
00:59:08
00:59:33
839
920
Male
Gareth Taylor
Senior
313/449
00:57:58
00:59:34
840
885
Female
Hayley White Trawden Athletic Club
V55
15/41
00:58:21
00:59:34
841
173
Male
James Lea
Senior
314/449
00:58:47
00:59:35
842
875
Male
Robert Denham
V70+
8/18
00:58:46
00:59:35
843
1304
Male
Tom Eccles
Senior
315/449
00:57:24
00:59:37
844
910
Male
Ben Holcroft
Senior
316/449
00:57:27
00:59:39
845
305
Female
Sade Mcdonald Robin Park Runners
Senior
121/366
00:56:57
00:59:39
846
1270
Male
Gareth Nolan
Senior
317/449
00:58:42
00:59:41
847
1672
Female
Sharon Jukes
V45
25/103
00:58:26
00:59:42
848
966
Female
Chloe Penny
Senior
122/366
00:58:09
00:59:43
849
1804
Female
Susan Charlton
V50
18/65
00:58:42
00:59:43
850
1754
Male
Richard Fluskey
V45
87/120
00:57:53
00:59:44
851
1839
Female
Victoria Atherton
Senior
123/366
00:57:49
00:59:45
852
1335
Female
Julie Arkinstall Robin Park Runners
V50
19/65
00:58:58
00:59:47
853
1722
Male
Ian Edwards
V60
18/39
00:57:56
00:59:48
854
491
Male
Jonathan Tinsley
V45
88/120
00:55:52
00:59:49
855
27
Female
Joanne Scruton
V40
31/91
00:59:35
00:59:51
856
714
Female
Hannah Cullinane
Senior
124/366
00:59:07
00:59:52
857
163
Male
Kevin Santi
V45
89/120
00:57:51
00:59:52
858
981
Female
Amanda Knowles
Senior
125/366
00:58:54
00:59:54
859
1762
Female
Katy Evans
Senior
126/366
00:57:56
00:59:55
860
976
Female
Bethany Gillard
Senior
127/366
00:58:07
00:59:55
861
1323
Male
Martin Melling
V55
40/67
00:58:18
00:59:55
862
509
Female
Samantha Ashton
V40
32/91
00:59:21
00:59:55
863
1414
Male
Sam Robinson
Senior
318/449
00:56:28
00:59:56
864
605
Male
Jason Smith Farnworth Runners
V50
80/103
00:57:58
00:59:57
865
1396
Male
Andy Mcdougall Kirkby Milers AC
V65
12/24
00:59:06
00:59:58
866
1917
Male
Michael Howarth
Senior
319/449
00:57:29
00:59:58
867
35
Male
Mark Walsh Trawden Athletic Club
V60
19/39
00:55:47
00:59:59
868
387
Male
Matt Parkinson
Senior
320/449
00:57:01
01:00:04
869
348
Female
Eva Hall
Senior
128/366
00:57:31
01:00:05
870
1753
Female
Charlotte Murray
Senior
129/366
00:57:34
01:00:05
871
1357
Male
Robert Porter
V45
90/120
00:57:46
01:00:06
872
1912
Male
Daniel Hall
Senior
321/449
00:58:02
01:00:08
873
18
Male
Dave Higham Lycra Lovers
V60
20/39
00:59:09
01:00:10
874
1136
Male
Mel Waring
V60
21/39
00:59:51
01:00:11
875
959
Female
Andrea Oæneill
V50
20/65
00:57:27
01:00:13
876
1441
Female
Alexandra Roe
Senior
130/366
00:59:10
01:00:14
877
19
Male
Franco Spinella Wigan & District H & AC
V55
41/67
00:59:28
01:00:14
878
185
Male
Joshua Torkington
Senior
322/449
00:57:53
01:00:15
879
648
Female
Lauren Gaffney
Senior
131/366
00:57:33
01:00:16
880
629
Male
Neil Whittingham
V40
71/104
00:58:59
01:00:16
881
1282
Male
Andrew Makin
Senior
323/449
00:59:47
01:00:17
882
1001
Male
Rob Sutcliffe Standish Globe Runners
V45
91/120
00:59:30
01:00:18
883
1746
Female
Jeanette Mcdonald
V50
21/65
00:59:30
01:00:18
884
827
Male
David Ascroft
Senior
324/449
00:59:54
01:00:18
885
531
Male
Rob Fry
V65
13/24
00:59:10
01:00:19
886
1863
Male
Andrew Maxwell
V40
72/104
00:56:18
01:00:19
887
851
Female
Jessica Ferguson
Senior
132/366
00:59:42
01:00:20
888
1159
Female
Gaye Kelly
V45
26/103
00:59:27
01:00:20
889
609
Female
Natalia Shvarts Billinge Running Club
V40
33/91
01:00:03
01:00:20
890
1651
Female
Stephanie Foster
Senior
133/366
00:57:39
01:00:22
891
290
Male
Conor Mcewan
Senior
325/449
00:59:04
01:00:24
892
593
Female
Rebecca Banks
Senior
134/366
00:58:06
01:00:25
893
311
Male
Samuel Tidswell-Whittaker
Senior
326/449
00:59:07
01:00:25
894
612
Female
Sophie Bradshaw
Senior
135/366
00:57:43
01:00:26
895
1196
Female
Ruth Tannock
Senior
136/366
00:57:46
01:00:26
896
686
Female
Nicole Van Der Linde
Senior
137/366
00:57:43
01:00:26
897
420
Female
Megan Carr
Senior
138/366
00:57:46
01:00:27
898
1565
Female
Nicola Ross Robin Park Runners
Senior
139/366
00:59:28
01:00:29
899
1718
Female
Lauren Leyland
Senior
140/366
00:59:49
01:00:30
900
1246
Female
Rachel Hagan
Senior
141/366
00:59:12
01:00:30
901
1489
Male
Richard Howard
V45
92/120
00:58:36
01:00:33
902
558
Male
Steven Robinson
V60
22/39
00:59:32
01:00:35
903
1522
Male
Anthony Jackson
V55
42/67
00:57:01
01:00:38
904
445
Female
Sarah Brennan
Senior
142/366
00:58:39
01:00:38
905
716
Male
Andrew Fairhurst Standish Globe Runners
V50
81/103
00:56:50
01:00:39
906
351
Male
John Barrett
Senior
327/449
01:00:28
01:00:42
907
1015
Male
Ian Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
23/39
00:58:34
01:00:43
908
812
Female
Rachel Hamnett
Senior
143/366
00:56:52
01:00:48
909
1792
Male
Sean Monks Wigan Foundation
V55
43/67
00:59:56
01:00:48
910
804
Male
John Herriott St Helens Striders
V40
73/104
00:59:38
01:00:49
911
1158
Male
John Bohan
V45
93/120
00:59:25
01:00:52
912
814
Female
Louise Brown
V50
22/65
00:59:13
01:00:52
913
1067
Male
Oliver Conroy
Senior
328/449
00:59:26
01:00:54
914
1918
Male
David Jeanrenaud
V45
94/120
00:58:40
01:00:56
915
1511
Male
Paul Roberts Trawden Athletic Club
V50
82/103
00:59:21
01:00:57
916
1664
Male
Joshua Moore
Senior
329/449
00:56:53
01:00:58
917
1766
Male
Neil Parkinson Robin Park Runners
Senior
330/449
00:58:27
01:01:00
918
286
Male
Richard Butterfield
Senior
331/449
00:59:43
01:01:01
919
993
Male
Alfie Bowers
Senior
332/449
00:56:56
01:01:08
920
949
Male
Gordon Armitstead
V65
14/24
01:00:58
01:01:08
921
1298
Female
Kirsten Mcfadyen
Senior
144/366
00:59:43
01:01:12
922
1425
Male
Mathew Tarpey
Senior
333/449
01:00:04
01:01:13
923
1613
Female
Angela Jones-Gerring
V45
27/103
00:59:44
01:01:14
924
1543
Female
Marie Wild Robin Park Runners
V40
34/91
00:59:01
01:01:15
925
1607
Female
Maxine Sinclair
V45
28/103
00:59:54
01:01:15
926
1004
Female
Carrie Schofield Robin Park Runners
Senior
145/366
00:58:43
01:01:15
927
364
Male
Colin Pullen
V55
44/67
01:01:04
01:01:16
928
1763
Female
Emily Fretwell
Senior
146/366
00:59:12
01:01:18
929
1705
Male
Shaun Nicholls
V50
83/103
00:58:17
01:01:18
930
40
Female
Sue Passmore Trawden Athletic Club
V65
2/7
00:59:52
01:01:18
931
5
Male
Ewen Mcmillan Lonely Goat RC
V55
45/67
00:57:21
01:01:20
932
390
Female
Saima Afzaal Trawden Athletic Club
V45
29/103
01:01:02
01:01:21
933
1264
Male
Phil Corrigan
Senior
334/449
00:59:18
01:01:22
934
1659
Female
Helen Fox
V45
30/103
00:59:56
01:01:23
935
1005
Male
Martin Topping
Senior
335/449
01:00:24
01:01:24
936
1418
Male
Neil Summerfield
V40
74/104
00:59:34
01:01:25
937
946
Female
Helen Clucas
V40
35/91
00:59:35
01:01:25
938
1889
Male
Jack Culshaw Wakefield
Senior
336/449
00:59:23
01:01:27
939
1826
Female
Christina Whitham
Senior
147/366
00:57:11
01:01:27
940
1404
Male
Simon Goodwin Swinton Running Club
V50
84/103
00:58:51
01:01:29
941
232
Male
David Adams
V45
95/120
00:58:48
01:01:30
942
128
Female
Claire Taylor Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
V50
23/65
00:59:37
01:01:31
943
1073
Female
Katie Jones
Senior
148/366
01:00:36
01:01:31
944
595
Female
Leah Stott
Senior
149/366
00:58:27
01:01:34
945
1822
Male
Jason Baron
V50
85/103
00:58:32
01:01:37
946
1504
Male
Mike Shannon Robin Park Runners
V45
96/120
00:59:22
01:01:37
947
756
Male
Hayden Ormshaw
Senior
337/449
00:59:02
01:01:38
948
1333
Male
Adam Wright Invictus Triathlon Club
Senior
338/449
00:59:45
01:01:38
949
270
Male
Paul Shannon
V40
75/104
00:58:29
01:01:39
950
1514
Female
Lucy Wilson
Senior
150/366
01:00:58
01:01:39
951
689
Female
Kathie Edgar
V45
31/103
01:00:06
01:01:40
952
1526
Male
Richard Sumner
V45
97/120
01:01:08
01:01:42
953
596
Male
John Manley
V65
15/24
00:58:35
01:01:42
954
1129
Female
Savannah Cook
Senior
151/366
00:59:26
01:01:42
955
1471
Female
Joanna Nolan
V40
36/91
00:59:28
01:01:43
956
1575
Female
Helen Ross
V40
37/91
01:00:32
01:01:43
957
1518
Female
Simone Higham
Senior
152/366
00:59:59
01:01:44
958
251
Female
Helen Clay
V45
32/103
01:00:22
01:01:45
959
81
Male
James Moodie Wigan & District H & AC
V65
16/24
01:00:15
01:01:46
960
123
Male
Aiden Sharrock
V40
76/104
00:58:38
01:01:46
961
1309
Female
Lydia Powers
V45
33/103
00:59:12
01:01:47
962
1871
Male
Sam Spalding St Helens Striders
Senior
339/449
01:00:51
01:01:47
963
1882
Female
Phoebe Powers
Senior
153/366
00:59:13
01:01:48
964
1225
Female
Jen Wise
Senior
154/366
00:58:55
01:01:50
965
1831
Female
Nicola Parsons
Senior
155/366
00:58:56
01:01:50
966
610
Male
Joshua Grove
Senior
340/449
01:00:56
01:01:51
967
1310
Male
Neil Danner Robin Park Runners
V45
98/120
01:00:56
01:01:52
968
1571
Female
Julia Jimenez Romero Robin Park Runners
Senior
156/366
00:58:00
01:01:52
969
1508
Female
Toni Joice
Senior
157/366
00:59:37
01:01:54
970
866
Female
Adele Dugdale
V55
16/41
01:00:18
01:01:58
971
1126
Male
Billy Murphy
Senior
341/449
01:00:50
01:01:59
972
1315
Male
Simon Pearson
V50
86/103
01:00:29
01:02:03
973
1383
Male
Lee Harris
V40
77/104
01:01:03
01:02:04
974
1530
Male
Neal Kitson Robin Park Runners
Senior
342/449
00:59:32
01:02:05
975
652
Female
Grounds Nikki Robin Park Runners
V45
34/103
01:00:37
01:02:05
976
1170
Male
Nigel Wharmby
V60
24/39
01:01:21
01:02:05
977
1703
Female
Caroline Booth
V40
38/91
01:00:36
01:02:07
978
1038
Female
Helena Eccles
Senior
158/366
01:00:43
01:02:11
979
932
Female
Elizabeth Breheny Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V50
24/65
01:01:26
01:02:13
980
172
Male
Gary Ward St Helens Striders
V40
78/104
01:00:53
01:02:15
981
422
Female
Rachael Cloke
Senior
159/366
01:01:28
01:02:17
982
423
Female
Mary Axon-Smith
Senior
160/366
01:01:29
01:02:17
983
1665
Male
No Name
Senior
343/449
01:01:48
01:02:18
984
892
Male
Jason Rooke
V55
46/67
01:00:07
01:02:22
985
623
Male
Joseph Westwell
Senior
344/449
01:01:41
01:02:24
986
1214
Male
Owen Hall
V65
17/24
01:00:14
01:02:29
987
213
Male
Mark Hilton
V60
25/39
01:01:07
01:02:29
988
479
Male
Paul Bishop
V45
99/120
01:01:53
01:02:31
989
1815
Female
Heather Dineley
V50
25/65
01:00:43
01:02:32
990
838
Male
Philip Draper
V50
87/103
01:02:00
01:02:35
991
506
Male
David Pickles Trawden Athletic Club
V65
18/24
01:02:18
01:02:36
992
889
Male
Mark Baker
V40
79/104
01:00:20
01:02:38
993
638
Female
Noreen Martin Skelmersdale Running Club
V60
5/18
01:01:49
01:02:39
994
220
Male
John Bond
V40
80/104
01:00:58
01:02:42
995
306
Female
Jan Doran Standish Globe Runners
V65
3/7
01:01:56
01:02:42
996
1380
Female
Carol Southern
V50
26/65
01:01:52
01:02:42
997
823
Female
Helen Hurn
V45
35/103
01:01:05
01:02:43
998
1368
Female
Christina Peet
V70+
1/4
01:01:53
01:02:44
999
1054
Female
Angharad Trenear-Walsh
Senior
161/366
01:01:23
01:02:47
1000
283
Male
Stephen Alty
V40
81/104
01:01:33
01:02:47
1001
282
Female
Michelle Alty
Senior
162/366
01:01:34
01:02:48
1002
799
Male
Nigel Robinson
Senior
345/449
01:01:57
01:02:49
1003
1086
Male
Adam Glover
Senior
346/449
01:01:44
01:02:54
1004
1044
Female
Rosie Rawson Hinckley RC
Senior
163/366
01:01:54
01:03:00
1005
1
Female
Alex Johnson
Senior
164/366
01:02:30
01:03:02
1006
828
Female
Hannah Wallwork
V40
39/91
01:02:05
01:03:02
1007
1647
Female
Michelle Charnock
V40
40/91
01:02:30
01:03:02
1008
316
Female
Katie Cumberbirch
Senior
165/366
01:02:29
01:03:03
1009
461
Female
Kim Blinston
V40
41/91
01:02:11
01:03:03
1010
236
Female
Nicole Connor
Senior
166/366
01:00:40
01:03:03
1011
789
Female
Wendy Green Robin Park Runners
V50
27/65
01:02:13
01:03:08
1012
50
Male
Stephen Fawcett
Senior
347/449
01:00:50
01:03:08
1013
864
Female
Catherine Kevill Skelmersdale Running Club
V45
36/103
01:01:51
01:03:08
1014
60
Female
Kate Griffiths
Senior
167/366
00:59:27
01:03:09
1015
1629
Female
Ellie Carden
Senior
168/366
01:00:55
01:03:09
1016
223
Female
Leah Parkinson
Senior
169/366
01:01:27
01:03:11
1017
224
Male
Mathew Reid
Senior
348/449
01:01:27
01:03:11
1018
1538
Female
Estelle Graham
V55
17/41
01:02:16
01:03:13
1019
453
Female
Dorcas Obeng Queen Dorcas
Senior
170/366
01:00:33
01:03:17
1020
996
Male
George Cullin
Senior
349/449
00:59:47
01:03:20
1021
1524
Female
Emma Jones
V40
42/91
01:01:43
01:03:23
1022
613
Female
Eileen Jones
V60
6/18
01:02:48
01:03:23
1023
1668
Male
Neil Attewell
V60
26/39
01:02:25
01:03:24
1024
557
Female
Amanda Kearsley
V60
7/18
01:02:35
01:03:24
1025
1347
Female
Claire Wareing
Senior
171/366
01:02:12
01:03:28
1026
378
Female
Lara Taylor Aspull & Haigh
Senior
172/366
00:59:25
01:03:31
1027
489
Female
Ella Worthington
V50
28/65
01:02:11
01:03:31
1028
868
Male
Darren Winnard
V55
47/67
01:02:11
01:03:31
1029
92
Male
Callum Ashcroft
Senior
350/449
01:00:21
01:03:31
1030
28
Female
Maddie Scruton
Senior
173/366
01:03:16
01:03:31
1031
1006
Male
Andy Lamb Trawden Athletic Club
V60
27/39
00:59:23
01:03:34
1032
1752
Male
Wayne Bullough
Senior
351/449
01:00:42
01:03:37
1033
1751
Male
Chris Caw
V50
88/103
01:00:44
01:03:37
1034
1283
Male
David Bond
V40
82/104
01:03:11
01:03:42
1035
209
Male
Scott Bartlett Bexley AC
V50
89/103
01:02:39
01:03:42
1036
498
Female
Amy Leader
V45
37/103
01:02:06
01:03:52
1037
1222
Male
David Peers
V45
100/120
01:00:35
01:03:52
1038
488
Female
Catherine Newbold
V45
38/103
01:02:08
01:03:52
1039
1499
Male
Jonah Cheetham
Senior
352/449
01:02:21
01:03:53
1040
243
Female
Sadie Halliwell
Senior
174/366
01:02:55
01:03:57
1041
1090
Male
Rob Pennington
Senior
353/449
01:00:30
01:03:57
1042
1701
Male
Robert Wright Razzers Runners
V70+
9/18
01:01:26
01:03:58
1043
1819
Male
Chris Crompton
V50
90/103
01:01:00
01:03:59
1044
1130
Female
Lisa Huddleston
Senior
175/366
01:01:20
01:04:07
1045
1218
Female
Georgia Leyland
Senior
176/366
01:02:02
01:04:10
1046
1824
Male
Alun Peacock
V45
101/120
01:03:43
01:04:14
1047
160
Female
Ashley Hankey
Senior
177/366
01:01:32
01:04:15
1048
502
Male
Luke Grugel Knowsley Harriers Ac
Senior
354/449
01:02:58
01:04:16
1049
1650
Male
Michael Green
Senior
355/449
01:00:27
01:04:22
1050
803
Female
Jo Herriott St Helens Striders
V45
39/103
01:03:13
01:04:23
1051
199
Female
Debbie Tomlinson
V50
29/65
01:01:30
01:04:29
1052
200
Female
Harriet Hodgson
V50
30/65
01:01:30
01:04:29
1053
1451
Female
Michelle Davies
V50
31/65
01:03:43
01:04:31
1054
1405
Female
Rachel Smith Vegan Runners UK
V45
40/103
01:03:43
01:04:31
1055
1833
Female
Danielle Mcnally
Senior
178/366
01:02:26
01:04:31
1056
538
Male
Steve Blinston
V70+
10/18
01:02:41
01:04:33
1057
1591
Male
Stephen Mcnally
V60
28/39
01:02:27
01:04:34
1058
182
Female
Rachael Mcnally
Senior
179/366
01:02:28
01:04:34
1059
1879
Female
Michelle Maloney
V45
41/103
01:03:11
01:04:36
1060
1742
Male
Joshua Orme
Senior
356/449
01:03:13
01:04:36
1061
563
Female
Carolyn Young-Smith Standish Globe Runners
V50
32/65
01:01:36
01:04:37
1062
1743
Male
Gary Lewis
V45
102/120
01:03:13
01:04:38
1063
1527
Male
Shaun Rowlinson
Senior
357/449
01:02:45
01:04:39
1064
832
Female
Emma Chadwick
V45
42/103
01:02:09
01:04:40
1065
1582
Female
Monica Middlehurst
V50
33/65
01:03:05
01:04:44
1066
586
Female
Clare Barker Robin Park Runners
V45
43/103
01:03:50
01:04:45
1067
1509
Male
Jacob Jenyon
Senior
358/449
01:02:08
01:04:49
1068
267
Male
Chris Threlfall
Senior
359/449
01:01:09
01:04:49
1069
375
Male
Dan Mckenna Horwich RMI Harriers
V45
103/120
01:03:19
01:04:49
1070
1195
Male
Adam Jenyon
Senior
360/449
01:02:08
01:04:49
1071
264
Female
Lindsey Threlfall
Senior
180/366
01:01:10
01:04:50
1072
1600
Male
Michael Reilly
Senior
361/449
01:01:12
01:04:50
1073
1125
Female
Morgan Murphy
Senior
181/366
01:03:42
01:04:51
1074
1062
Female
Mia Pilling
Senior
182/366
01:03:50
01:04:52
1075
707
Female
Karen Windle Trawden Athletic Club
V60
8/18
01:03:40
01:04:53
1076
1051
Female
Abbey Carter
V45
44/103
01:04:28
01:05:01
1077
1052
Male
Michael Brown
V40
83/104
01:04:28
01:05:01
1078
1045
Male
Alan Jones
V50
91/103
01:03:10
01:05:02
1079
279
Male
Carl Mann
Senior
362/449
01:02:26
01:05:03
1080
1341
Male
Neil Cunningham
V50
92/103
01:03:32
01:05:03
1081
1003
Male
Tony France
V60
29/39
01:02:35
01:05:05
1082
915
Female
Alison Farrall
Senior
183/366
01:02:07
01:05:07
1083
1919
Female
Victoria Holcroft
V45
45/103
01:03:26
01:05:07
1084
914
Female
Catherine Shaw
V45
46/103
01:02:08
01:05:08
1085
503
Female
Liberty Wadsworth
V40
43/91
01:02:23
01:05:09
1086
1737
Male
Chris Bannister
Senior
363/449
01:03:05
01:05:11
1087
1872
Male
David Mcguire
V45
104/120
01:04:19
01:05:16
1088
1094
Male
Nick Westwell
Senior
364/449
01:02:53
01:05:21
1089
141
Male
Joe Baldwin
Senior
365/449
01:04:42
01:05:24
1090
724
Female
Yvonne Curran
V40
44/91
01:03:46
01:05:25
1091
1683
Male
David Blott
V65
19/24
01:02:23
01:05:26
1092
1788
Male
Brandon Parker-Stone
Senior
366/449
01:02:42
01:05:27
1093
948
Male
Colin Evans
V55
48/67
01:04:24
01:05:28
1094
1787
Female
Susan Parker-Stone
V40
45/91
01:02:43
01:05:28
1095
114
Female
Claire Howard
Senior
184/366
01:02:05
01:05:29
1096
113
Male
Paul Kelly
Senior
367/449
01:02:03
01:05:29
1097
844
Male
Matthew Parkinson
Senior
368/449
01:02:07
01:05:33
1098
1197
Female
Helen Howard
Senior
185/366
01:03:26
01:05:34
1099
931
Female
Mandy Swift The Dinky Deckers
V40
46/91
01:04:13
01:05:37
1100
930
Female
Wendy Fishwick The Dinky Deckers
V45
47/103
01:04:14
01:05:38
1101
1594
Female
Holly Bostock
Senior
186/366
01:03:43
01:05:42
1102
355
Female
Laura Duggan
V40
47/91
01:02:44
01:05:43
1103
1311
Female
Natasha Addison
Senior
187/366
01:02:43
01:05:43
1104
1593
Female
Laura Turner
Senior
188/366
01:03:12
01:05:48
1105
1715
Female
Quin Davies Parbold Pink Panthers
Senior
189/366
01:03:12
01:05:48
1106
925
Female
Jane Hoban
V45
48/103
01:04:33
01:05:53
1107
886
Female
Emily Olurankinse
V45
49/103
01:04:22
01:05:56
1108
1035
Male
Kenneth Bird
V70+
11/18
01:04:57
01:05:58
1109
806
Male
Peter Soulsby
V70+
12/18
01:05:33
01:06:01
1110
1577
Female
Laura Bray
V50
34/65
01:02:25
01:06:01
1111
222
Female
Lisa Fletcher
V40
48/91
01:02:04
01:06:01
1112
1363
Male
Jake Saile
Senior
369/449
01:03:41
01:06:02
1113
552
Male
Michael Crook
V65
20/24
01:04:14
01:06:04
1114
977
Female
Alicia Mcgivern
Senior
190/366
01:03:50
01:06:07
1115
1707
Male
Robert Lee
Senior
370/449
01:03:27
01:06:08
1116
1330
Female
Lindsay Muirhead
V50
35/65
01:03:45
01:06:10
1117
1066
Male
Barry Roby
V55
49/67
01:04:27
01:06:14
1118
1642
Male
Paul Towey
V55
50/67
01:04:27
01:06:14
1119
1655
Female
Alison Davies
Senior
191/366
01:05:03
01:06:18
1120
553
Male
Andy Houghton
Senior
371/449
01:05:18
01:06:18
1121
154
Male
Christian Foulds
Senior
372/449
01:04:09
01:06:26
1122
574
Female
Jayne Hamilton Isabella-Rose
V55
18/41
01:05:15
01:06:30
1123
690
Male
Jamie Reeves
V45
105/120
01:05:05
01:06:30
1124
937
Female
Laura Wilcock
Senior
192/366
01:03:32
01:06:31
1125
1920
Female
Julia White
V45
50/103
01:04:06
01:06:37
1126
1662
Female
Hilary Sealy Julie's Joggers
V60
9/18
01:05:30
01:06:37
1127
549
Female
Jackie Ellis St Helens Striders
V60
10/18
01:05:53
01:06:38
1128
1148
Female
Jemma Green
Senior
193/366
01:04:06
01:06:38
1129
510
Female
Jenny Dolan
Senior
194/366
01:04:35
01:06:39
1130
119
Female
Emma Knox
V40
49/91
01:04:39
01:06:40
1131
1328
Male
Andrew Odonoghue
V40
84/104
01:04:38
01:06:40
1132
556
Female
Jo Lloyd
V40
50/91
01:04:39
01:06:40
1133
1745
Male
Leon Harber
Senior
373/449
01:04:00
01:06:41
1134
25
Female
Kathryn Holden
V45
51/103
01:04:38
01:06:42
1135
958
Female
Maria Holden
V40
51/91
01:04:37
01:06:42
1136
1247
Female
Lisa Edwards
V40
52/91
01:04:43
01:06:45
1137
1750
Male
Chris Lowton
Senior
374/449
01:03:53
01:06:45
1138
768
Female
Gillian Hughes Trawden Athletic Club
V50
36/65
01:02:56
01:06:46
1139
767
Male
Mick Hughes Trawden Athletic Club
V45
106/120
01:02:58
01:06:46
1140
1160
Male
David Dickinson
V50
93/103
01:03:41
01:06:50
1141
83
Female
Annemarie Bond
V50
37/65
01:04:55
01:06:50
1142
863
Male
Connor Baxter
Senior
375/449
01:05:57
01:06:51
1143
457
Female
Lauren Joyce
Senior
195/366
01:04:45
01:06:52
1144
458
Male
Tyrone Anderson
Senior
376/449
01:04:46
01:06:52
1145
1287
Male
Mark Latham
V60
30/39
01:04:22
01:06:53
1146
269
Female
Debbie Makin Robin Park Runners
V40
53/91
01:04:42
01:06:54
1147
961
Male
Andrew Burns
V55
51/67
01:05:30
01:06:55
1148
1436
Male
Andrew Cotton
V40
85/104
01:05:58
01:06:56
1149
1641
Male
John Harrison
Senior
377/449
01:03:24
01:06:58
1150
1874
Female
Hazel Cook
Senior
196/366
01:05:58
01:06:59
1151
466
Female
Amy Ford
Senior
197/366
01:05:53
01:07:03
1152
465
Male
Jon Ford
Senior
378/449
01:05:51
01:07:03
1153
647
Male
Haydn Jones
V60
31/39
01:04:21
01:07:06
1154
1248
Female
Helen Jones
Senior
198/366
01:04:19
01:07:06
1155
1888
Male
Michael Sidebotham Wigan & District H & AC
V55
52/67
01:04:56
01:07:11
1156
942
Female
Emily-Grace Southern
Senior
199/366
01:05:09
01:07:17
1157
1194
Male
Shaun Ryan
V45
107/120
01:03:26
01:07:17
1158
1667
Female
Emma Cook
Senior
200/366
01:06:10
01:07:19
1159
136
Male
Adrian Lowe
Senior
379/449
01:06:22
01:07:21
1160
1361
Female
Natalie Mason
V45
52/103
01:06:15
01:07:21
1161
759
Male
Paul Molyneux
V45
108/120
01:06:15
01:07:21
1162
266
Female
Kate Howard Force Fitness
Senior
201/366
01:04:25
01:07:23
1163
1331
Female
Georgia Muirhead
Senior
202/366
01:04:58
01:07:24
1164
97
Female
Theresa Shannon
V55
19/41
01:05:19
01:07:24
1165
941
Male
Gavin Southern
V40
86/104
01:05:18
01:07:30
1166
1338
Male
Peter Sharples
V60
32/39
01:05:45
01:07:32
1167
1757
Male
Joe Ahmed
Senior
380/449
01:06:32
01:07:32
1168
1626
Male
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners
V45
109/120
01:05:28
01:07:33
1169
1201
Female
Hayley Topley Run Things Run Club
Senior
203/366
01:06:28
01:07:34
1170
1065
Male
Chris Hilton
V45
110/120
01:05:38
01:07:34
1171
1916
Female
Val Martell
V60
11/18
01:06:31
01:07:34
1172
261
Female
Sophie Coventry
Senior
204/366
01:05:38
01:07:35
1173
344
Female
Jessica Seddon
Senior
205/366
01:05:02
01:07:35
1174
822
Female
Nicky Codack
V45
53/103
01:05:12
01:07:36
1175
13
Female
Becki Barnes Wigan & District H & AC
V45
54/103
01:06:46
01:07:36
1176
656
Female
Heather Regan Blonde Runner
Senior
206/366
01:04:44
01:07:37
1177
65
Female
Louise Malloy
Senior
207/366
01:06:12
01:07:39
1178
437
Female
Alide Valberga
V40
54/91
01:07:11
01:07:41
1179
748
Male
Scott Baker
Senior
381/449
01:06:26
01:07:43
1180
403
Female
Dee Hughes
V60
12/18
01:04:38
01:07:44
1181
1726
Female
Jamie-Lea Lyon
Senior
208/366
01:04:51
01:07:44
1182
228
Female
Emma Atherton
Senior
209/366
01:06:45
01:07:45
1183
1842
Female
Julie Kenny
V55
20/41
01:06:37
01:07:46
1184
52
Female
Nicola Boyers
Senior
210/366
01:04:50
01:07:47
1185
1199
Female
Lilian Rogers
V60
13/18
01:06:33
01:07:50
1186
1850
Male
Dean Adamson
Senior
382/449
01:06:38
01:07:51
1187
1137
Female
Lindsay Turner Ramsbottom Running Club
V45
55/103
01:06:34
01:07:52
1188
916
Female
Kate Iddon
V40
55/91
01:06:18
01:07:52
1189
328
Male
Thomas Hampson
Senior
383/449
01:04:58
01:07:53
1190
816
Male
Robyn Young
Senior
384/449
01:05:23
01:07:55
1191
85
Female
Rachel Mcgrory
Senior
211/366
01:07:10
01:07:55
1192
227
Female
Ellie Taylor
Senior
212/366
01:07:06
01:07:55
1193
871
Male
James Sheehan
Senior
385/449
01:06:21
01:07:58
1194
1351
Female
Annette Robinson
Senior
213/366
01:05:01
01:07:58
1195
73
Female
Catherine Jones
V55
21/41
01:07:06
01:08:02
1196
1622
Male
Danny Dickenson
Senior
386/449
01:06:12
01:08:05
1197
393
Male
Rob Mann
Senior
387/449
01:05:29
01:08:06
1198
1623
Male
Patrick Connor
Senior
388/449
01:06:14
01:08:06
1199
353
Male
Christopher Curran
V40
87/104
01:07:28
01:08:08
1200
415
Female
Alex Fairhurst
Senior
214/366
01:06:26
01:08:08
1201