← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
631
Male
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
1/110
00:33:41
00:33:42
2
157
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
2/110
00:33:49
00:33:50
3
193
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington R R
18-39
3/110
00:33:56
00:33:58
4
411
Male
Timmy Davies Leeds City AC
18-39
4/110
00:34:00
00:34:01
5
36
Male
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers
18-39
5/110
00:35:22
00:35:24
6
530
Male
Peter Baker City of Hull AC
18-39
6/110
00:35:56
00:35:58
7
142
Male
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
40-44
1/62
00:36:31
00:36:33
8
76
Male
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
40-44
2/62
00:36:38
00:36:40
9
617
Male
James Pearson City of Hull AC
18-39
7/110
00:37:27
00:37:29
10
475
Male
Ryan Mancrief Scarborough AC
18-39
8/110
00:37:38
00:37:40
11
307
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
45-49
1/50
00:37:59
00:38:04
12
613
Male
Darren Edge Beverley AC
45-49
2/50
00:38:01
00:38:06
13
440
Male
Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
50-54
1/38
00:38:15
00:38:17
14
427
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
3/50
00:38:28
00:38:30
15
97
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
55-59
1/27
00:38:38
00:38:40
16
73
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
40-44
3/62
00:38:48
00:38:49
17
597
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
40-44
4/62
00:38:57
00:38:59
18
626
Male
Sam Kind
40-44
5/62
00:39:03
00:39:07
19
386
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington R R
18-39
9/110
00:39:16
00:39:19
20
351
Male
David Fletcher
18-39
10/110
00:39:21
00:39:24
21
297
Male
Paul Tatterton
18-39
11/110
00:39:20
00:39:25
22
583
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
50-54
2/38
00:39:22
00:39:27
23
198
Male
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
12/110
00:39:27
00:39:34
24
298
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
13/110
00:39:34
00:39:36
25
373
Male
Morgan Leskiewicz
18-39
14/110
00:39:37
00:39:38
26
162
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington R R
18-39
15/110
00:39:36
00:39:41
27
443
Male
Ben Devereux City of Hull AC
18-39
16/110
00:39:54
00:39:57
28
634
Male
Steve Peacock Beverley AC
50-54
3/38
00:39:56
00:39:58
29
531
Male
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers
18-39
17/110
00:40:17
00:40:25
30
400
Male
Edward Lisney Beverley AC
18-39
18/110
00:40:22
00:40:31
31
417
Female
Becky Briggs Beverley AC
U18
1/6
00:40:31
00:40:33
32
392
Male
Steve Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
19/110
00:40:44
00:40:47
33
231
Male
Sean Thompson
18-39
20/110
00:40:48
00:40:51
34
79
Male
Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends
18-39
21/110
00:40:55
00:40:59
35
377
Male
Tom Evans
18-39
22/110
00:40:55
00:41:03
36
147
Male
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
50-54
4/38
00:41:03
00:41:06
37
245
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
23/110
00:41:04
00:41:07
38
301
Male
Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC
45-49
4/50
00:41:04
00:41:10
39
428
Male
Jonathan Seymour
18-39
24/110
00:40:51
00:41:16
40
264
Male
Jodie Sewell
18-39
25/110
00:41:09
00:41:22
41
368
Male
Michael Craig White City Hull RRC
55-59
2/27
00:41:19
00:41:24
42
610
Male
Edward Woodmansey
18-39
26/110
00:40:47
00:41:35
43
17
Male
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders
55-59
3/27
00:41:39
00:41:43
44
596
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC
40-44
6/62
00:41:41
00:41:48
45
463
Male
Tim Brown City of Hull AC
40-44
7/62
00:41:45
00:41:50
46
51
Male
Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC
45-49
5/50
00:41:46
00:41:56
47
85
Male
Paul Bennett
40-44
8/62
00:42:02
00:42:07
48
103
Male
David Morrison Beverley AC
18-39
27/110
00:42:01
00:42:07
49
3
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
55-59
4/27
00:42:08
00:42:12
50
70
Male
Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC
65+
1/13
00:42:09
00:42:15
51
132
Male
James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
28/110
00:42:07
00:42:18
52
163
Male
Matthew Middleton Scarborough AC
18-39
29/110
00:42:20
00:42:22
53
602
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough AC
65+
2/13
00:42:18
00:42:23
54
105
Male
Dan Newton
40-44
9/62
00:42:17
00:42:30
55
80
Male
Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
30/110
00:42:26
00:42:31
56
280
Female
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
50-54
1/21
00:42:30
00:42:32
57
252
Male
Adam Plumtree
18-39
31/110
00:42:39
00:42:48
58
259
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
40-44
1/52
00:42:47
00:42:50
59
81
Male
James Abel Driffield Striders
55-59
5/27
00:42:50
00:42:54
60
63
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
5/38
00:42:52
00:42:58
61
418
Male
Nick Smith Driffield Striders
18-39
32/110
00:43:06
00:43:09
62
168
Male
Mike Bunting
18-39
33/110
00:43:08
00:43:16
63
33
Male
Mark Thompson
18-39
34/110
00:43:13
00:43:17
64
599
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
45-49
6/50
00:43:09
00:43:17
65
547
Male
Richard Iveson
18-39
35/110
00:43:18
00:43:24
66
323
Male
Roy Partington
55-59
6/27
00:43:19
00:43:27
67
426
Female
Emma Williams Driffield Striders
18-34
1/28
00:43:25
00:43:29
68
20
Male
Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends
40-44
10/62
00:43:21
00:43:33
69
283
Male
Andrew Boughen
18-39
36/110
00:43:26
00:43:37
70
61
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
45-49
7/50
00:43:37
00:43:44
71
561
Male
Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
8/50
00:43:39
00:43:44
72
630
Male
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC
40-44
11/62
00:43:37
00:43:44
73
71
Male
Joshua Taylor Bridlington R R
18-39
37/110
00:43:47
00:43:52
74
294
Male
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders
55-59
7/27
00:43:51
00:43:56
75
197
Male
Jordan Arnott Beverley AC
18-39
38/110
00:43:55
00:44:02
76
520
Male
Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
12/62
00:43:58
00:44:06
77
454
Female
Caroline Green Barton & District Ac
18-34
2/28
00:43:54
00:44:07
78
439
Male
Matthew Sreeves
40-44
13/62
00:44:11
00:44:16
79
442
Male
Mark Smith
18-39
39/110
00:44:06
00:44:18
80
612
Male
Gavin Atkinson
18-39
40/110
00:44:09
00:44:19
81
607
Male
Gary Farrow
18-39
41/110
00:43:43
00:44:31
82
381
Male
Scott Calvert
18-39
42/110
00:44:24
00:44:34
83
25
Male
Lee Craven City of Hull AC
18-39
43/110
00:44:30
00:44:36
84
227
Male
Iain Dixon
45-49
9/50
00:44:23
00:44:36
85
435
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
50-54
2/21
00:44:26
00:44:42
86
382
Female
Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners
18-34
3/28
00:44:23
00:44:47
87
451
Female
Jaclyn Lord City of Hull AC
18-34
4/28
00:44:45
00:44:53
88
434
Male
Tom Evans
18-39
44/110
00:44:47
00:44:57
89
414
Male
Richard North
45-49
10/50
00:44:50
00:45:04
90
601
Female
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
40-44
2/52
00:45:01
00:45:09
91
34
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
50-54
6/38
00:44:53
00:45:17
92
144
Female
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
40-44
3/52
00:45:17
00:45:20
93
124
Male
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC
40-44
14/62
00:44:55
00:45:21
94
27
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
7/38
00:45:18
00:45:24
95
143
Male
James Cook
40-44
15/62
00:45:02
00:45:28
96
153
Male
Paul Stephenson
18-39
45/110
00:44:38
00:45:33
97
150
Male
Andy Herring
40-44
16/62
00:45:25
00:45:38
98
181
Male
Gary Walford
18-39
46/110
00:45:32
00:45:42
99
431
Male
Steffan Russon
18-39
47/110
00:45:26
00:45:43
100
253
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
45-49
11/50
00:45:28
00:45:45
101
26
Male
Paul Abbott
18-39
48/110
00:45:43
00:45:46
102
393
Female
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
4/52
00:44:57
00:45:50
103
641
Male
Kyle Turner
18-39
49/110
00:45:12
00:46:01
104
160
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
18-39
50/110
00:45:54
00:46:02
105
57
Male
Dave Mackinder
40-44
17/62
00:46:05
00:46:13
106
507
Male
James Moorfoot
18-39
51/110
00:45:27
00:46:15
107
509
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
5/52
00:46:10
00:46:20
108
410
Male
Craig Nixon
45-49
12/50
00:46:08
00:46:22
109
637
Male
Mike Berry Otley AC
40-44
18/62
00:46:04
00:46:25
110
554
Male
Grant Edmondson
40-44
19/62
00:46:17
00:46:29
111
503
Male
Steve Bawn
50-54
8/38
00:46:24
00:46:32
112
228
Male
Shane Jolly
18-39
52/110
00:45:57
00:46:35
113
311
Male
Alex Eaton
40-44
20/62
00:46:22
00:46:35
114
627
Male
David Fox Scarborough AC
65+
3/13
00:46:24
00:46:35
115
398
Male
Nick Baldwin
45-49
13/50
00:46:15
00:46:38
116
588
Male
Matthew Cawkill
U18
1/3
00:46:30
00:46:39
117
174
Male
Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC
40-44
21/62
00:46:23
00:46:45
118
330
Male
Richard Sellers
18-39
53/110
00:45:57
00:46:47
119
285
Male
Shaun Teal
18-39
54/110
00:46:40
00:46:48
120
587
Male
Robert Cawkill
45-49
14/50
00:46:34
00:46:57
121
126
Female
Rebecca Burge Beverley AC
18-34
5/28
00:46:40
00:46:58
122
579
Male
James Piekos
18-39
55/110
00:46:35
00:47:02
123
313
Male
Wayne Tessier
40-44
22/62
00:46:58
00:47:12
124
437
Male
Joe Bird
18-39
56/110
00:47:08
00:47:18
125
493
Male
Alex Hill
18-39
57/110
00:47:07
00:47:18
126
628
Male
Geoffrey Cromack Scarborough AC
55-59
8/27
00:47:08
00:47:18
127
19
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
65+
4/13
00:47:12
00:47:21
128
420
Male
Patrick Mitchell
50-54
9/38
00:46:49
00:47:24
129
488
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough AC
45-49
15/50
00:47:14
00:47:27
130
52
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
45-49
16/50
00:47:18
00:47:30
131
526
Male
Marcus Pape
50-54
10/38
00:47:15
00:47:30
132
590
Male
Callum Turner
18-39
58/110
00:46:46
00:47:34
133
395
Male
Richard Robinson
18-39
59/110
00:47:10
00:47:35
134
299
Female
Miranda Hunt Beverley AC
40-44
6/52
00:47:30
00:47:39
135
325
Male
Ashley Parcell
18-39
60/110
00:47:29
00:47:39
136
585
Male
Paul Poucher
50-54
11/38
00:47:20
00:47:41
137
255
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
45-49
17/50
00:47:12
00:47:42
138
164
Male
Michael Kerrigan
40-44
23/62
00:47:24
00:47:43
139
2
Male
Steven Rollinson
40-44
24/62
00:47:42
00:47:44
140
288
Male
Chris Robinson
40-44
25/62
00:47:28
00:47:49
141
492
Male
Paul Abrahams Hornsea Harriers
40-44
26/62
00:47:49
00:47:51
142
487
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
18-39
61/110
00:47:49
00:47:56
143
93
Male
Jason Pea
18-39
62/110
00:47:39
00:48:00
144
127
Male
Ian Crawford
18-39
63/110
00:47:37
00:48:01
145
223
Male
Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
9/27
00:47:39
00:48:01
146
361
Female
Karon Colley Bridlington R R
50-54
3/21
00:47:42
00:48:10
147
424
Female
Emma Brown Bridlington R R
40-44
7/52
00:47:41
00:48:10
148
363
Male
Will Raper
18-39
64/110
00:47:45
00:48:11
149
573
Male
Mike Fox
18-39
65/110
00:48:04
00:48:13
150
209
Male
Paul Martindale
18-39
66/110
00:47:52
00:48:14
151
387
Male
Sandy Milson Beverley AC
18-39
67/110
00:48:02
00:48:21
152
1
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
60-64
1/14
00:48:09
00:48:25
153
67
Female
Sharon Puleston Bridlington R R
50-54
4/21
00:47:56
00:48:26
154
340
Male
Philip Jones
45-49
18/50
00:47:54
00:48:27
155
586
Male
Lewis Poucher
18-39
68/110
00:48:13
00:48:33
156
375
Male
John Whittaker
60-64
2/14
00:48:34
00:48:36
157
263
Male
Lloyd Jackson
U18
2/3
00:48:42
00:48:44
158
390
Male
Peter Broadbent
40-44
27/62
00:48:38
00:48:50
159
154
Female
Deborah Thompson
40-44
8/52
00:48:45
00:48:58
160
125
Male
Mark Waller
40-44
28/62
00:48:36
00:49:01
161
527
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
12/38
00:48:40
00:49:02
162
532
Male
Gareth Botterill Beverley AC
18-39
69/110
00:48:46
00:49:02
163
444
Male
Robert Bateman Lakeside Lincoln RC
45-49
19/50
00:48:59
00:49:06
164
462
Male
Matthew Lord
40-44
29/62
00:48:58
00:49:06
165
136
Male
Simon Pick Beverley AC
18-39
70/110
00:48:39
00:49:09
166
254
Male
Stephen Tichopad
45-49
20/50
00:48:49
00:49:11
167
367
Male
Nigel Cordingley
45-49
21/50
00:49:08
00:49:13
168
557
Male
Billy Cawkill
18-39
71/110
00:49:03
00:49:14
169
495
Male
Richard Brothwell
45-49
22/50
00:49:00
00:49:16
170
359
Male
Michael Anderson
18-39
72/110
00:49:09
00:49:18
171
305
Male
Tom Hutton
18-39
73/110
00:49:08
00:49:21
172
284
Female
Clare Gardiner Beverley AC
35-39
1/33
00:48:52
00:49:23
173
539
Female
Justine Sutcliffe
40-44
9/52
00:49:07
00:49:23
174
457
Male
Rich Thomas
40-44
30/62
00:49:01
00:49:28
175
470
Female
Bobbi Hadcraft
U18
2/6
00:49:06
00:49:29
176
501
Female
Becky Sygrove
35-39
2/33
00:49:22
00:49:29
177
629
Female
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers
40-44
10/52
00:49:07
00:49:30
178
145
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington R R
65+
5/13
00:49:12
00:49:31
179
281
Male
Joshua Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
74/110
00:48:42
00:49:31
180
385
Male
Matthew Jenkins
40-44
31/62
00:48:35
00:49:35
181
229
Male
Ian Frayne
18-39
75/110
00:49:32
00:49:37
182
516
Female
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies
35-39
3/33
00:49:05
00:49:38
183
192
Male
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers
55-59
10/27
00:49:22
00:49:39
184
13
Male
Charlie Kilburn Bridlington R R
40-44
32/62
00:48:45
00:49:44
185
405
Female
Linda Wright Beverley AC
40-44
11/52
00:49:34
00:49:47
186
430
Male
Jonathan Melling
18-39
76/110
00:49:35
00:49:51
187
242
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
50-54
13/38
00:49:33
00:49:54
188
391
Female
Natalie Cook
45-49
1/32
00:49:56
00:50:06
189
268
Male
Richard Wilson
40-44
33/62
00:49:45
00:50:08
190
447
Male
Paul Witherwick
45-49
23/50
00:49:46
00:50:09
191
355
Female
Anna Folwell
18-34
6/28
00:49:32
00:50:25
192
514
Female
Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends
18-34
7/28
00:49:48
00:50:27
193
348
Male
Dan Hammond Beverley AC
40-44
34/62
00:50:21
00:50:28
194
541
Male
George Bastiman
18-39
77/110
00:49:40
00:50:30
195
107
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
40-44
35/62
00:49:40
00:50:36
196
216
Male
Thomas Mace
18-39
78/110
00:49:44
00:50:37
197
8
Male
Peter Hadgraft
55-59
11/27
00:50:17
00:50:39
198
114
Male
Alex Broadbent White City Hull RRC
40-44
36/62
00:50:23
00:50:39
199
534
Male
Ian Midgley
18-39
79/110
00:50:26
00:50:39
200
460
Male
Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
24/50
00:50:16
00:50:42
201
635
Male
Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
80/110
00:50:35
00:50:44
202
496
Male
Simon Barnes
40-44
37/62
00:50:16
00:50:47
203
39
Male
Peter Royal Bridlington R R
60-64
3/14
00:50:30
00:50:49
204
58
Male
Glyn Dixon
40-44
38/62
00:50:19
00:50:50
205
476
Male
David Cunningham
40-44
39/62
00:50:12
00:50:54
206
43
Female
Nikki Hanson Scarborough AC
45-49
2/32
00:50:45
00:50:55
207
14
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington R R
40-44
40/62
00:50:41
00:50:58
208
432
Male
Andrew Hannigan
18-39
81/110
00:50:12
00:51:01
209
295
Female
Benita Boyes Driffield Striders
45-49
3/32
00:51:00
00:51:04
210
155
Male
Dave Clark
40-44
41/62
00:50:51
00:51:06
211
403
Male
Sean Woodward
50-54
14/38
00:50:40
00:51:18
212
249
Male
Glen Buttle
45-49
25/50
00:50:45
00:51:20
213
12
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
1/11
00:51:01
00:51:23
214
609
Male
Philip English
18-39
82/110
00:50:38
00:51:27
215
605
Male
Steve Thompson
50-54
15/38
00:51:02
00:51:28
216
226
Female
Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC
40-44
12/52
00:50:32
00:51:29
217
128
Male
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
50-54
16/38
00:51:04
00:51:31
218
621
Male
Paul Houlder
45-49
26/50
00:50:46
00:51:33
219
356
Male
Daniel Harman
18-39
83/110
00:50:46
00:51:38
220
130
Male
Ray Smith
55-59
12/27
00:51:06
00:51:40
221
99
Male
Mark May Scarborough AC
50-54
17/38
00:51:27
00:51:41
222
404
Female
Fiona Oakes Beverley AC
40-44
13/52
00:51:27
00:51:45
223
485
Male
Chris Day
50-54
18/38
00:51:39
00:51:48
224
366
Male
Paul Coe Pocklington Runners
18-39
84/110
00:51:14
00:51:49
225
44
Male
Steve Hanson
45-49
27/50
00:51:39
00:51:50
226
343
Female
Rachel Sullivan Beverley AC
18-34
8/28
00:51:19
00:51:50
227
141
Female
Alicia Smith
18-34
9/28
00:51:08
00:51:51
228
477
Male
Mark Walby
45-49
28/50
00:51:24
00:51:52
229
189
Female
Verona Petty Bridlington R R
40-44
14/52
00:50:54
00:51:53
230
262
Female
Sarah Jackson
45-49
4/32
00:51:49
00:51:53
231
458
Male
Mark Clifford
40-44
42/62
00:51:25
00:51:53
232
66
Male
Tim Puleston Bridlington R R
50-54
19/38
00:51:43
00:51:54
233
182
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC
50-54
20/38
00:51:45
00:51:59
234
215
Female
Helen Townend Pocklington Runners
35-39
4/33
00:51:46
00:52:04
235
272
Male
Scott Bruce
50-54
21/38
00:51:52
00:52:07
236
40
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
1/13
00:51:20
00:52:09
237
21
Male
Denis Healy City of Hull AC
55-59
13/27
00:51:59
00:52:19
238
362
Male
Paul Foster
45-49
29/50
00:51:56
00:52:20
239
502
Female
Victoria Stone
35-39
5/33
00:51:58
00:52:25
240
360
Female
Daisy Morgan Driffield Striders
U18
3/6
00:52:22
00:52:27
241
422
Male
Gordon Thompson
50-54
22/38
00:52:09
00:52:27
242
30
Female
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies
55-59
2/13
00:51:57
00:52:30
243
480
Male
Stewart Dickson
50-54
23/38
00:51:57
00:52:32
244
119
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
40-44
15/52
00:52:14
00:52:37
245
173
Male
Anthony Melling
65+
6/13
00:52:22
00:52:38
246
86
Male
Stuart Atkinson Bridlington R R
45-49
30/50
00:52:19
00:52:41
247
551
Male
Michael Williams
18-39
85/110
00:52:01
00:52:44
248
632
Male
Neil Sargeant Beverley AC
60-64
4/14
00:52:29
00:52:46
249
183
Male
Glenn Dixon
55-59
14/27
00:51:56
00:52:48
250
482
Female
Claire Cowling
45-49
5/32
00:52:28
00:52:49
251
41
Male
Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC
60-64
5/14
00:52:18
00:52:53
252
137
Female
Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies
45-49
6/32
00:52:23
00:52:56
253
177
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
60+
2/11
00:52:23
00:52:57
254
548
Female
Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC
U18
4/6
00:52:16
00:52:57
255
429
Female
Linda Douglas Fitmums And Friends
45-49
7/32
00:52:44
00:53:01
256
230
Male
Andy Moses
18-39
86/110
00:52:43
00:53:08
257
78
Male
James Dawson
40-44
43/62
00:52:43
00:53:09
258
397
Female
Lizzy De Angelis
40-44
16/52
00:52:58
00:53:12
259
50
Male
Chris Elvidge Beverley AC
18-39
87/110
00:52:55
00:53:13
260
200
Female
Amy Jeffrey
18-34
10/28
00:52:28
00:53:14
261
77
Female
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
50-54
5/21
00:52:42
00:53:15
262
180
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington R R
40-44
17/52
00:52:40
00:53:16
263
505
Male
Brian Long Hull Springhead Harriers
50-54
24/38
00:52:35
00:53:22
264
549
Male
John Forbes
40-44
44/62
00:52:58
00:53:22
265
560
Male
Joe Garner
45-49
31/50
00:52:39
00:53:25
266
486
Male
Antony Sutton
40-44
45/62
00:52:33
00:53:26
267
108
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers
45-49
32/50
00:52:31
00:53:27
268
589
Female
Janet Ibbotson
18-34
11/28
00:53:21
00:53:30
269
139
Male
Gavin Kulin
45-49
33/50
00:53:15
00:53:33
270
237
Male
Stephen Bicknell
55-59
15/27
00:53:27
00:53:35
271
600
Female
Sharon Brown
35-39
6/33
00:52:44
00:53:36
272
604
Female
Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers
18-34
12/28
00:53:15
00:53:40
273
584
Male
Nigel Sawyer
50-54
25/38
00:53:27
00:53:41
274
48
Male
James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
18-39
88/110
00:53:08
00:53:43
275
553
Male
Alex Thomas
18-39
89/110
00:53:23
00:53:44
276
24
Female
Natalie Angelopoulos White City Hull RRC
18-34
13/28
00:53:13
00:53:49
277
115
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
40-44
46/62
00:53:35
00:53:50
278
559
Female
Zoe Powell Bridlington R R
35-39
7/33
00:53:08
00:53:50
279
571
Male
Mick Radford
45-49
34/50
00:53:03
00:53:50
280
187
Female
June Priest
45-49
8/32
00:53:39
00:53:53
281
265
Male
Peter Thomas
50-54
26/38
00:53:36
00:53:57
282
406
Female
Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
9/32
00:00:00
00:54:00
283
286
Male
Jon Purdy Driffield Striders
45-49
35/50
00:53:57
00:54:05
284
178
Female
Liz Gray
35-39
8/33
00:53:38
00:54:09
285
246
Male
Paul Lowthorpe
40-44
47/62
00:53:11
00:54:10
286
506
Female
Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends
40-44
18/52
00:53:33
00:54:12
287
53
Female
Anji Ward
35-39
9/33
00:53:33
00:54:16
288
452
Female
Michelle Brearley
18-34
14/28
00:53:51
00:54:17
289
536
Male
Mike Pilsworth
40-44
48/62
00:53:24
00:54:20
290
413
Male
Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
49/62
00:54:08
00:54:22
291
336
Male
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners
40-44
50/62
00:53:57
00:54:32
292
328
Female
Rebecca Calcutt
18-34
15/28
00:53:38
00:54:33
293
624
Male
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
27/38
00:54:10
00:54:33
294
5
Male
Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
16/27
00:54:21
00:54:34
295
60
Female
Julie Madden Bridlington R R
55-59
3/13
00:53:54
00:54:36
296
133
Male
Thomas Raper
18-39
90/110
00:54:13
00:54:39
297
640
Male
Liam Brown Clayton Area Runners
U18
3/3
00:54:39
00:54:39
298
438
Male
Harry Forkin Scarborough AC
65+
7/13
00:54:23
00:54:42
299
172
Male
Kevin Wilkinson
40-44
51/62
00:54:08
00:54:44
300
68
Female
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
19/52
00:54:29
00:54:50
301
608
Male
Andrew Moore
18-39
91/110
00:54:06
00:54:55
302
140
Male
David Fairlamb
18-39
92/110
00:54:14
00:54:56
303
179
Male
Martyn Precious Hull Achilles AC
50-54
28/38
00:54:09
00:54:57
304
95
Male
Mark Loft Bridlington R R
45-49
36/50
00:54:40
00:54:59
305
334
Male
Maxime Westbrook
18-39
93/110
00:54:48
00:55:06
306
29
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington R R
40-44
20/52
00:54:25
00:55:07
307
500
Female
Andrea Nuttall
40-44
21/52
00:55:02
00:55:10
308
582
Male
Michael Harrison
18-39
94/110
00:54:38
00:55:13
309
374
Male
Richard Yeomans York Knavesmire Harriers
40-44
52/62
00:54:22
00:55:14
310
64
Male
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
65+
8/13
00:55:04
00:55:21
311
449
Female
Zoe Ellis Bridlington R R
45-49
10/32
00:54:23
00:55:22
312
593
Male
Matthew Wallis
18-39
95/110
00:54:38
00:55:31
313
335
Male
Ian Donoghue
40-44
53/62
00:55:00
00:55:32
314
364
Female
Suzanne Crowther
35-39
10/33
00:55:00
00:55:33
315
266
Male
Nick Shakesby
45-49
37/50
00:55:14
00:55:37
316
202
Female
Liz Reid
45-49
11/32
00:55:18
00:55:38
317
529
Female
Zoe Murrell
40-44
22/52
00:55:13
00:55:39
318
213
Male
Paul Crossley
60-64
6/14
00:55:13
00:55:40
319
224
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC
60-64
7/14
00:54:44
00:55:43
320
572
Female
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners
60+
3/11
00:55:12
00:55:43
321
134
Female
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
6/21
00:55:02
00:55:49
322
98
Female
Allison Stabler Beverley AC
45-49
12/32
00:55:44
00:56:03
323
472
Male
Dave Barber
55-59
17/27
00:55:32
00:56:03
324
296
Male
Steve Grayburn
40-44
54/62
00:55:05
00:56:04
325
459
Female
Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
13/32
00:55:38
00:56:04
326
6
Male
Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC
55-59
18/27
00:55:33
00:56:06
327
562
Male
Chris Ransom
18-39
96/110
00:55:38
00:56:16
328
344
Female
Alison Gilfillan
40-44
23/52
00:55:31
00:56:18
329
545
Male
Jimmy Dunford
40-44
55/62
00:56:03
00:56:19
330
38
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
7/21
00:55:53
00:56:21
331
333
Male
Paul Westbrook
55-59
19/27
00:56:03
00:56:21
332
310
Male
Adrian Mcandrew
45-49
38/50
00:55:40
00:56:22
333
214
Female
Lucy Storr
40-44
24/52
00:56:03
00:56:32
334
511
Female
Rebecca Brown
35-39
11/33
00:55:30
00:56:33
335
512
Male
Jonny Utah
40-44
56/62
00:55:31
00:56:34
336
513
Female
Shelly Goacher
40-44
25/52
00:55:31
00:56:34
337
370
Male
Mark Sheppard
18-39
97/110
00:55:48
00:56:36
338
89
Male
Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
20/27
00:56:03
00:56:42
339
276
Male
Simon Hudson
55-59
21/27
00:56:18
00:56:45
340
42
Female
Anne Bakker
60+
4/11
00:56:29
00:56:49
341
176
Female
Sally Precious Hull Achilles AC
45-49
14/32
00:56:05
00:56:52
342
84
Male
Adrian Kidd
18-39
98/110
00:56:08
00:56:54
343
109
Male
Stephen Miller
40-44
57/62
00:56:32
00:56:56
344
62
Male
Stephen Ogden Beverley AC
55-59
22/27
00:56:11
00:57:01
345
122
Male
Toby Craven
18-39
99/110
00:56:43
00:57:03
346
102
Male
Andrew Kernaghan
40-44
58/62
00:56:25
00:57:21
347
274
Female
Sally Short
50-54
8/21
00:57:04
00:57:24
348
207
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
65+
9/13
00:57:00
00:57:25
349
210
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
40-44
26/52
00:56:51
00:57:25
350
278
Male
Jonathon Dolton
18-39
100/110
00:57:01
00:57:31
351
221
Male
Anthony Arnold
60-64
8/14
00:57:17
00:57:37
352
416
Female
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
40-44
27/52
00:56:54
00:57:51
353
633
Male
David Robinson Beverley AC
65+
10/13
00:57:12
00:57:52
354
59
Male
Paul Ratcliffe
40-44
59/62
00:57:22
00:57:53
355
251
Male
Duncan Larter
45-49
39/50
00:57:08
00:57:54
356
494
Male
Stuart Williamson
50-54
29/38
00:57:38
00:57:54
357
243
Male
Alistair Meakin
50-54
30/38
00:57:19
00:58:03
358
217
Female
Catherine Mace
18-34
16/28
00:57:12
00:58:06
359
479
Female
Julie Dickson
50-54
9/21
00:57:31
00:58:07
360
110
Female
Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
15/32
00:57:53
00:58:15
361
594
Female
Angie Colley
50-54
10/21
00:58:00
00:58:20
362
45
Male
John Davison
40-44
60/62
00:57:48
00:58:21
363
16
Female
Julie Waudby
45-49
16/32
00:57:51
00:58:24
364
220
Male
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers
60-64
9/14
00:58:18
00:58:27
365
467
Female
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
11/21
00:57:38
00:58:27
366
347
Female
Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends
35-39
12/33
00:57:30
00:58:31
367
556
Male
Thomas Salter
18-39
101/110
00:57:48
00:58:32
368
201
Male
Alan Scarborough
50-54
31/38
00:58:17
00:58:41
369
481
Male
James Burnham
18-39
102/110
00:57:59
00:58:43
370
471
Female
Nicola Robson
18-34
17/28
00:58:14
00:58:45
371
519
Male
Sam Bird
18-39
103/110
00:58:00
00:58:48
372
625
Female
Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders
18-34
18/28
00:58:44
00:58:51
373
131
Male
John Myers
50-54
32/38
00:57:57
00:58:59
374
591
Male
Alan Story
55-59
23/27
00:57:58
00:59:00
375
606
Male
David Iain Gillett
45-49
40/50
00:57:58
00:59:00
376
222
Male
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders
60-64
10/14
00:58:25
00:59:04
377
256
Male
Philip Newmarch
45-49
41/50
00:58:34
00:59:04
378
121
Male
Douglas Craven
18-39
104/110
00:58:49
00:59:09
379
619
Male
Stuart Smith
65+
11/13
00:58:43
00:59:13
380
212
Male
David Jones
45-49
42/50
00:58:47
00:59:16
381
100
Female
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders
40-44
28/52
00:58:50
00:59:28
382
156
Male
Neil Broughton Morton Striders
50-54
33/38
00:59:31
00:59:43
383
90
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
35-39
13/33
00:59:13
00:59:46
384
111
Male
Peter Draper
55-59
24/27
00:59:10
00:59:50
385
35
Female
Emma Harvey
45-49
17/32
00:58:57
00:59:51
386
484
Female
Wendy Eagle
50-54
12/21
00:59:50
00:59:58
387
101
Female
Tina Lyons
45-49
18/32
00:59:05
01:00:00
388
92
Female
Ruth Campion
40-44
29/52
00:59:15
01:00:01
389
365
Male
Julian Crabtree
50-54
34/38
00:59:03
01:00:04
390
74
Female
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
60+
5/11
00:59:56
01:00:15
391
515
Male
Ian Franks
50-54
35/38
01:00:05
01:00:20
392
568
Female
June Heron
50-54
13/21
00:59:23
01:00:21
393
498
Female
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders
50-54
14/21
01:00:06
01:00:42
394
116
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington R R
35-39
14/33
00:59:56
01:00:54
395
389
Male
Andy Riches
45-49
43/50
01:00:08
01:01:01
396
615
Female
Laura Caley
18-34
19/28
01:00:02
01:01:05
397
555
Female
Claire Everingham
40-44
30/52
01:00:24
01:01:10
398
238
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley AC
50-54
15/21
01:00:20
01:01:15
399
468
Female
Jo Dewar
60+
6/11
01:00:24
01:01:15
400
517
Female
Sue Patterson
60+
7/11
01:00:20
01:01:15
401
448
Female
Amanda Jayne Ritchie Beverley AC
50-54
16/21
01:00:25
01:01:16
402
412
Female
Eleanor Bryans
60+
8/11
01:00:36
01:01:18
403
308
Female
Clare Dixon
40-44
31/52
01:00:42
01:01:24
404
309
Male
Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers
40-44
61/62
01:00:43
01:01:24
405
346
Female
Helen Russell
40-44
32/52
01:00:50
01:01:28
406
402
Female
Georgia Hole
50-54
17/21
01:00:50
01:01:28
407
525
Female
Elaine Hall
45-49
19/32
01:00:49
01:01:28
408
436
Female
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders
45-49
20/32
01:01:01
01:01:39
409
478
Female
Victoria Walsh
40-44
33/52
01:00:53
01:01:44
410
371
Male
Mark Heap
60-64
11/14
01:01:01
01:01:46
411
510
Female
Alex Bell
18-34
20/28
01:00:56
01:01:59
412
469
Female
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies
40-44
34/52
01:01:30
01:02:03
413
639
Female
Maria Brown Clayton Area Runners
45-49
21/32
01:01:43
01:02:10
414
188
Male
Malcolm Steven Gray
60-64
12/14
01:01:25
01:02:11
415
603
Female
Vicky Pawson
35-39
15/33
01:01:29
01:02:16
416
32
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
55-59
4/13
01:01:38
01:02:17
417
614
Female
Heidi Barnes
40-44
35/52
01:01:30
01:02:17
418
55
Female
Julie Hyam
55-59
5/13
01:01:43
01:02:20
419
56
Male
James Hyam
55-59
25/27
01:01:43
01:02:20
420
337
Female
Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends
40-44
36/52
01:01:21
01:02:22
421
592
Male
Mike Wallis
18-39
105/110
01:01:29
01:02:22
422
528
Female
Maryanne Frank Fitmums And Friends
35-39
16/33
01:01:23
01:02:24
423
372
Male
Michael Barlow Fitmums And Friends
50-54
36/38
01:01:25
01:02:25
424
546
Female
Hayley Jones Fitmums And Friends
35-39
17/33
01:01:24
01:02:25
425
575
Female
Olivia Cubberley
40-44
37/52
01:01:44
01:02:31
426
331
Female
Gemma Sellers
18-34
21/28
01:01:49
01:02:42
427
190
Male
Mike Coombs
45-49
44/50
01:01:44
01:02:43
428
96
Male
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
13/14
01:01:56
01:02:44
429
497
Female
Philippa Hutchinson-Chan
35-39
18/33
01:02:16
01:02:47
430
499
Female
Helen Humphries
35-39
19/33
01:02:15
01:02:47
431
54
Female
Rachel Diver York Rose Runners
18-34
22/28
01:02:17
01:03:02
432
257
Female
Claire Noble
40-44
38/52
01:02:01
01:03:06
433
453
Female
Lydia Mills
35-39
20/33
01:02:03
01:03:07
434
550
Male
Konstantinos Kotidis Fitmums And Friends
45-49
45/50
01:02:21
01:03:22
435
279
Male
Michael Philpott
55-59
26/27
01:02:45
01:03:24
436
338
Female
Emma Garness
40-44
39/52
01:02:28
01:03:25
437
151
Female
Mandy Herring
35-39
21/33
01:03:14
01:03:27
438
544
Female
Emma Harrison
35-39
22/33
01:02:58
01:03:28
439
10
Male
Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC
65+
12/13
01:02:59
01:03:30
440
69
Male
Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
46/50
01:02:43
01:03:32
441
455
Female
Helen Lochead
18-34
23/28
01:02:53
01:03:33
442
23
Female
Angela Jones York Rose Runners
45-49
22/32
01:02:59
01:03:43
443
319
Female
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners
18-34
24/28
01:03:05
01:04:02
444
326
Female
Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends
40-44
40/52
01:03:06
01:04:06
445
208
Female
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
35-39
23/33
01:03:28
01:04:09
446
638
Female
Sharon Wise
45-49
23/32
01:03:55
01:04:14
447
167
Male
Johnathan Cresswell
18-39
106/110
01:04:10
01:04:23
448
522
Male
Paul Drury
45-49
47/50
01:03:49
01:04:26
449
542
Female
Tracey Blease
45-49
24/32
01:03:38
01:04:34
450
543
Female
Helen Wardell
40-44
41/52
01:03:38
01:04:34
451
314
Female
Cathrine Harrison
40-44
42/52
01:04:28
01:04:43
452
441
Male
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
62/62
01:03:54
01:04:54
453
233
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
55-59
27/27
01:04:09
01:05:15
454
622
Male
Simon Shiels
18-39
107/110
01:04:06
01:05:26
455
565
Female
Katharine Hamblin
35-39
24/33
01:04:34
01:05:31
456
191
Female
Joanne Coombs
45-49
25/32
01:04:37
01:05:36
457
47
Female
Kristine Shearsmith West Hull Ladies
50-54
18/21
01:05:00
01:05:41
458
118
Female
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
50-54
19/21
01:05:03
01:05:44
459
316
Female
Susan Herdsman
55-59
6/13
01:05:09
01:05:49
460
159
Female
Catriona Williamson Beverley AC
55-59
7/13
01:05:26
01:06:20
461
327
Female
Clare Breen
45-49
26/32
01:05:32
01:06:27
462
199
Female
Dayna Arnott Beverley AC
U18
5/6
01:05:57
01:06:38
463
240
Female
Kate Bardsley
40-44
43/52
01:05:49
01:06:41
464
241
Male
Lee Logan
18-39
108/110
01:05:48
01:06:41
465
566
Female
Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends
35-39
25/33
01:06:26
01:06:43
466
350
Female
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
40-44
44/52
01:05:51
01:06:46
467
574
Female
Lynn Anderson Fitmums And Friends
35-39
26/33
01:06:35
01:06:52
468
320
Female
Mandi Morgan
35-39
27/33
01:06:40
01:06:56
469
552
Female
Francesca Brittain Beverley AC
U18
6/6
01:06:26
01:07:07
470
75
Female
Judith Horrocks Fitmums And Friends
55-59
8/13
01:06:59
01:07:13
471
87
Female
Vicky Webster
45-49
27/32
01:06:39
01:07:14
472
563
Female
Rachel Parks
35-39
28/33
01:06:22
01:07:19
473
379
Female
Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC
40-44
45/52
01:06:25
01:07:23
474
578
Female
Chloe Oconnor
18-34
25/28
01:06:56
01:07:26
475
302
Male
Robert Harrison
45-49
48/50
01:06:39
01:07:31
476
303
Female
Sam Boden
18-34
26/28
01:06:39
01:07:31
477
611
Female
Penelope Hunter Fitmums And Friends
40-44
46/52
01:07:21
01:08:00
478
341
Female
Louise Bousfield
45-49
28/32
01:07:31
01:08:15
479
120
Male
Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC
50-54
37/38
01:08:12
01:08:44
480
576
Female
Karen Townend
55-59
9/13
01:08:33
01:08:49
481
65
Female
Brenda Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
9/11
01:08:37
01:08:51
482
407
Male
Nick Chilvers
50-54
38/38
01:08:10
01:09:07
483
577
Female
Cheryl Elsworthy
40-44
47/52
01:08:36
01:09:13
484
247
Male
Tom Parkin
18-39
109/110
01:09:17
01:09:47
485
445
Female
Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
10/13
01:09:28
01:10:08
486
292
Female
Amy Adcock
18-34
27/28
01:09:49
01:10:33
487
82
Female
Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends
50-54
20/21
01:10:09
01:10:38
488
287
Female
Caroline Hardy
35-39
29/33
01:09:57
01:10:41
489
91
Female
Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends
45-49
29/32
01:10:17
01:10:46
490
537
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington R R
60+
10/11
01:10:34
01:11:17
491
581
Female
Caroline Taylor
40-44
48/52
01:10:44
01:11:22
492
234
Female
Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers
55-59
11/13
01:11:30
01:12:07
493
321
Female
Joanne Harrison
40-44
49/52
01:11:58
01:12:13
494
239
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
60+
11/11
01:12:02
01:12:43
495
170
Male
Robert Thomson Haltemprice RRC
65+
13/13
01:11:56
01:12:54
496
49
Female
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
45-49
30/32
01:12:34
01:13:16
497
300
Female
Joanne Humble Fitmums And Friends
35-39
30/33
01:12:53
01:13:32
498
9
Female
Denise Carter White City Hull RRC
40-44
50/52
01:13:03
01:14:01
499
211
Female
Aileen Jones
45-49
31/32
01:13:34
01:14:03
500
483
Female
Ali Carter
35-39
31/33
01:13:09
01:14:13
501
185
Female
Claire Bell
35-39
32/33
01:13:25
01:14:18
502
267
Female
Lisa Ashton
35-39
33/33
01:13:24
01:14:18
503
535
Female
Lindsey Pilsworth Selby Striders
40-44
51/52
01:13:26
01:14:22
504
408
Male
Craig Henderson
45-49
49/50
01:13:46
01:14:42
505
419
Male
Mark Wood
45-49
50/50
01:14:05
01:14:58
506
473
Female
Olivia Flewitt Clark
18-34
28/28
01:14:54
01:15:28
507
474
Male
Steve Harper
18-39
110/110
01:14:54
01:15:28
508
580
Female
Teresa Stamp
40-44
52/52
01:17:16
01:17:54
509
184
Female
Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers
55-59
12/13
01:18:12
01:18:58
510
518
Male
Bob Bird
60-64
14/14
01:18:08
01:19:04
511
161
Female
Gillian Horth
55-59
13/13
01:18:46
01:19:31
512
244
Female
Susan Oliver
50-54
21/21
01:24:33
01:25:37
513
523
Female
Lynn Wright
45-49
32/32
01:32:17
01:33:22