← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
479
Male
Kenneth Nugent Donore Harriers (Dublin)
17-39
1/154
00:32:55
00:32:57
2
645
Male
Joseph Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club
17-39
2/154
00:33:19
00:33:19
3
547
Male
Duarte Rodrigues
17-39
3/154
00:33:35
00:33:37
4
394
Male
Huw Lobb Bedford & County AC
17-39
4/154
00:33:47
00:33:49
5
654
Male
Mark Vaughan North Herts RRC
40-49
1/128
00:33:56
00:33:58
6
754
Male
Paul Farmer Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
5/154
00:34:03
00:34:06
7
16
Male
Alex Ash Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
6/154
00:34:19
00:34:19
8
279
Male
Matt Hann St Albans Striders
17-39
7/154
00:34:43
00:34:44
9
652
Male
Glen Turner Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-39
8/154
00:34:52
00:34:54
10
77
Male
Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers AC
50-59
1/96
00:36:20
00:36:22
11
49
Male
Michele Besio St Albans Striders
17-39
9/154
00:36:22
00:36:24
12
326
Male
Thomas Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-39
10/154
00:36:28
00:36:28
13
687
Male
Jon Williams Ware Joggers
17-39
11/154
00:36:44
00:36:45
14
524
Female
Victoria Pritchard Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
17-34
1/74
00:36:48
00:36:48
15
373
Male
Tom Kimber
17-39
12/154
00:36:57
00:36:59
16
717
Male
Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-39
13/154
00:37:04
00:37:06
17
527
Male
Grant Ramsay Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
2/128
00:37:06
00:37:08
18
588
Male
Gary Smith Boxfit Tri
17-39
14/154
00:37:08
00:37:11
19
274
Male
Paul Halford Boxfit Tri
40-49
3/128
00:37:14
00:37:16
20
730
Male
Winston Woodward Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
4/128
00:37:20
00:37:23
21
129
Male
Dan Connors Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
40-49
5/128
00:37:27
00:37:31
22
576
Male
Giles Shorley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
6/128
00:37:48
00:37:50
23
534
Male
Simon Read Redway Runners
40-49
7/128
00:37:54
00:37:56
24
305
Male
Justin Hill Ware Joggers
50-59
2/96
00:37:57
00:37:59
25
166
Male
Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-39
15/154
00:38:00
00:38:05
26
602
Male
Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
16/154
00:38:09
00:38:12
27
266
Male
David Green Harpenden Arrows Running Club
50-59
3/96
00:38:14
00:38:17
28
542
Male
Paul.79 Robertson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
17/154
00:38:25
00:38:30
29
156
Male
Martin Davern
40-49
8/128
00:38:31
00:38:34
30
46
Male
Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers
40-49
9/128
00:38:57
00:38:59
31
589
Male
Graham Smith St Albans Striders
40-49
10/128
00:39:07
00:39:12
32
737
Male
Tony Daglish Redway Runners
50-59
4/96
00:39:22
00:39:25
33
741
Female
Rosanna Andrews
17-34
2/74
00:39:23
00:39:25
34
476
Male
Riccardo Noro
17-39
18/154
00:39:22
00:39:26
35
777
Male
Paul Hughes
50-59
5/96
00:39:30
00:39:31
36
36
Male
Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
6/96
00:39:31
00:39:35
37
54
Male
James Black Bedford & County AC
40-49
11/128
00:39:30
00:39:35
38
161
Female
Sarah Davis-Foxon Northampton Road Runners
45-54
1/77
00:39:34
00:39:36
39
71
Male
Timothy Brignall Ware Joggers
17-39
19/154
00:39:35
00:39:37
40
122
Male
Adam Clayton
17-39
20/154
00:39:33
00:39:37
41
601
Male
Steve Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
7/96
00:39:40
00:39:44
42
582
Male
Keith Skilling Ravens City of London Running Club (Unaffiliated)
40-49
12/128
00:39:51
00:39:54
43
127
Male
Dave Coard Boxfit Tri
50-59
8/96
00:39:52
00:39:55
44
159
Male
Oliver Davies Bedford & County AC
U17
1/4
00:40:03
00:40:05
45
467
Male
Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers AC
40-49
13/128
00:40:03
00:40:07
46
454
Male
Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC
40-49
14/128
00:40:03
00:40:08
47
525
Female
Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers
45-54
2/77
00:40:07
00:40:09
48
231
Male
James Folan
17-39
21/154
00:40:22
00:40:28
49
568
Male
Sunil Sharma Full Potential (Unaffiliated)
40-49
15/128
00:40:23
00:40:31
50
559
Male
Ryan Saint Luton Athletic Club
U17
2/4
00:40:33
00:40:40
51
472
Male
Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders
40-49
16/128
00:40:39
00:40:46
52
739
Male
Richard Laursen Bedford & County AC
U17
3/4
00:40:46
00:40:48
53
93
Male
Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
9/96
00:40:50
00:40:51
54
276
Male
Keith Hammond
50-59
10/96
00:40:45
00:40:52
55
315
Female
Christine Howard Billericay Striders
45-54
3/77
00:40:50
00:40:54
56
350
Male
Oliver Jones
17-39
22/154
00:40:55
00:41:01
57
552
Male
Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
40-49
17/128
00:40:52
00:41:01
58
724
Male
Mark Sweeney Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
50-59
11/96
00:40:58
00:41:03
59
178
Male
Stephen Dodd Trent Park Running Club
60+
1/63
00:41:02
00:41:05
60
697
Male
Clinton Woolley
17-39
23/154
00:40:58
00:41:08
61
398
Male
Dan Lothian
17-39
24/154
00:41:06
00:41:12
62
193
Male
Christopher Dunn Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17-39
25/154
00:41:15
00:41:21
63
6
Male
David Ackerley Woodbridge Shufflers RC
17-39
26/154
00:41:13
00:41:22
64
712
Male
Herbie Hopkins
17-39
27/154
00:41:16
00:41:25
65
639
Male
Robert Thompson Redway Runners
17-39
28/154
00:41:24
00:41:27
66
20
Male
Mark Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners
17-39
29/154
00:41:42
00:41:45
67
633
Male
Jason Taylor
40-49
18/128
00:41:45
00:41:47
68
62
Female
Sophie Boyle
17-34
3/74
00:41:45
00:41:49
69
684
Male
Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC
60+
2/63
00:41:48
00:41:53
70
621
Male
Neil Summerfield
40-49
19/128
00:41:52
00:41:55
71
50
Male
Lloyd Bevan Serpentine RC
50-59
12/96
00:41:55
00:41:58
72
726
Female
Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders
45-54
4/77
00:41:58
00:42:00
73
781
Male
Adam Francis
40-49
20/128
00:42:01
00:42:03
74
99
Male
Stewart Campbell
40-49
21/128
00:42:02
00:42:06
75
596
Male
Richard Southan Biggleswade AC
17-39
30/154
00:42:05
00:42:11
76
718
Male
Tim Mills
17-39
31/154
00:42:04
00:42:13
77
134
Male
Andy Cooper
17-39
32/154
00:42:13
00:42:21
78
250
Male
Paul Geary Harpenden Arrows Running Club
40-49
22/128
00:42:18
00:42:21
79
750
Male
Daniel Bell
40-49
23/128
00:42:15
00:42:24
80
662
Male
Stephen Walker
17-39
33/154
00:42:17
00:42:25
81
310
Male
Simon Hodgson Harpenden Arrows Running Club
17-39
34/154
00:42:22
00:42:26
82
646
Male
Mark Trew Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
35/154
00:42:19
00:42:27
83
69
Male
Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50-59
13/96
00:42:33
00:42:39
84
354
Male
Simon Jones Northbrook Athletic Club
17-39
36/154
00:42:37
00:42:41
85
402
Male
Jonathan Luik
40-49
24/128
00:42:46
00:42:52
86
195
Male
Jeremy Eagles
40-49
25/128
00:42:56
00:43:03
87
418
Male
John Mcburney TriTalk.co.uk (Unaffiliated)
40-49
26/128
00:43:02
00:43:07
88
676
Male
Robert Whaley
17-39
37/154
00:43:00
00:43:11
89
215
Male
Matt Eyre
17-39
38/154
00:43:09
00:43:17
90
191
Female
Charlotte Dunham Boxfit Tri
17-34
4/74
00:43:16
00:43:21
91
500
Male
Rob Payne Bedford & County AC
40-49
27/128
00:43:17
00:43:24
92
380
Male
Peter Kouwenberg Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
39/154
00:43:28
00:43:33
93
638
Female
Kirsty Thompson Bedford & County AC
17-34
5/74
00:43:24
00:43:33
94
406
Male
Nathan Mallett
17-39
40/154
00:43:33
00:43:38
95
218
Male
Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders
40-49
28/128
00:43:29
00:43:39
96
729
Male
Oliver Westbook-Netherton
17-39
41/154
00:43:28
00:43:41
97
382
Male
Sean Lang Bedford & County AC
40-49
29/128
00:43:40
00:43:47
98
300
Male
Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club
50-59
14/96
00:43:45
00:43:50
99
443
Male
Tim Miles Redway Runners
40-49
30/128
00:43:48
00:43:54
100
38
Male
Darren Barrett
17-39
42/154
00:43:45
00:43:56
101
70
Male
Roland Bright
50-59
15/96
00:43:44
00:43:56
102
669
Male
Daniel Warner
17-39
43/154
00:43:47
00:43:56
103
351
Male
Paul Jones
50-59
16/96
00:43:55
00:44:00
104
25
Male
Peter Baker Ware Joggers
50-59
17/96
00:44:01
00:44:04
105
411
Male
Ben Marshall
U17
4/4
00:44:08
00:44:11
106
255
Male
Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
44/154
00:44:10
00:44:13
107
63
Male
Matthew Brain Vegan Runners UK
40-49
31/128
00:44:05
00:44:20
108
103
Female
Nuala Carson Ware Joggers
17-34
6/74
00:44:20
00:44:22
109
45
Male
Jeremy Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
18/96
00:44:23
00:44:28
110
306
Male
Steven Hirst Saint Edmund Pacers
17-39
45/154
00:44:06
00:44:28
111
755
Male
Ian Moxon-Booth
17-39
46/154
00:44:23
00:44:30
112
244
Female
Katy Garnham-Lee Leighton Fun Runners
17-34
7/74
00:44:28
00:44:31
113
228
Male
Anthony Fitzpatrick Bedford & County AC
50-59
19/96
00:44:16
00:44:33
114
583
Male
Derek Slann Redway Runners
60+
3/63
00:44:27
00:44:33
115
196
Male
Ian Early Dunstable RRC
40-49
32/128
00:44:31
00:44:36
116
66
Male
Paul Brennan Ware Joggers
50-59
20/96
00:44:39
00:44:42
117
751
Male
Lewis Macey
17-39
47/154
00:44:25
00:44:42
118
222
Male
Stuart Feenan
17-39
48/154
00:44:44
00:44:46
119
29
Male
Steven Baldwin
17-39
49/154
00:44:22
00:44:48
120
337
Male
Alex Jefferson
17-39
50/154
00:44:43
00:44:49
121
727
Female
Mary Ward Tring RC
45-54
5/77
00:44:42
00:44:51
122
404
Male
Gregory Magee Boxfit Tri
40-49
33/128
00:44:47
00:44:54
123
374
Male
Oliver King
17-39
51/154
00:44:45
00:44:58
124
109
Male
Tom Cawdell
17-39
52/154
00:44:59
00:44:59
125
261
Male
Duncan Gordon Buckingham & Stowe RC
17-39
53/154
00:44:58
00:45:03
126
445
Male
Les Millard
40-49
34/128
00:45:00
00:45:08
127
174
Male
Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
40-49
35/128
00:45:00
00:45:13
128
705
Male
Tony Brackstone Southern Counties Veterans AC
60+
4/63
00:45:12
00:45:16
129
586
Male
Bill Smith
50-59
21/96
00:45:16
00:45:18
130
87
Female
Verna Burgess Tring RC
45-54
6/77
00:45:06
00:45:20
131
609
Male
Matthew Stephens Ware Joggers
17-39
54/154
00:45:20
00:45:22
132
469
Male
Luke Napper
17-39
55/154
00:45:16
00:45:23
133
270
Female
Ruth Grint Dunstable RRC
45-54
7/77
00:45:27
00:45:37
134
533
Male
Jeremy Read
40-49
36/128
00:45:26
00:45:42
135
658
Male
Martin Veryard
50-59
22/96
00:45:33
00:45:43
136
383
Male
Daniel Langton St Albans Striders
17-39
56/154
00:45:15
00:45:46
137
48
Female
Victoria Berry Redway Runners
17-34
8/74
00:45:42
00:45:48
138
565
Male
Samuel Self
17-39
57/154
00:45:32
00:45:48
139
117
Female
Louise Clark Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
35-44
1/71
00:45:42
00:45:52
140
470
Male
Matthew Newman
17-39
58/154
00:45:53
00:45:57
141
529
Male
Anatole Ransom Watford Joggers
17-39
59/154
00:45:41
00:45:59
142
461
Male
Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
23/96
00:46:02
00:46:10
143
267
Male
Stephen Green Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17-39
60/154
00:46:02
00:46:12
144
61
Male
Jonathan Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
61/154
00:46:03
00:46:13
145
435
Male
Gerald Meah Cambridge & Coleridge AC
50-59
24/96
00:46:12
00:46:19
146
301
Female
Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders
55+
1/30
00:46:14
00:46:21
147
386
Male
Keith Lawlor
50-59
25/96
00:45:59
00:46:22
148
312
Male
John Hope St Albans Striders
60+
5/63
00:46:16
00:46:23
149
200
Male
Paul.78 Edwards
17-39
62/154
00:46:08
00:46:25
150
594
Male
Keith Sohl
40-49
37/128
00:46:09
00:46:27
151
597
Male
David Spilling
50-59
26/96
00:46:19
00:46:32
152
569
Male
Daryl Sharp
17-39
63/154
00:46:19
00:46:34
153
433
Male
Graeme Mctait UKnetrunner.co.uk
40-49
38/128
00:46:24
00:46:36
154
665
Male
Steven Wallace Bedford Harriers AC
40-49
39/128
00:46:18
00:46:36
155
707
Male
Gordon Dow
40-49
40/128
00:46:30
00:46:38
156
775
Male
Brian Wright
40-49
41/128
00:46:35
00:46:43
157
273
Female
Robyn Hackwell
17-34
9/74
00:46:37
00:46:45
158
209
Male
Chris English
50-59
27/96
00:46:33
00:46:46
159
713
Male
Thomas Hull
17-39
64/154
00:46:36
00:46:46
160
347
Male
Mark Jones
40-49
42/128
00:46:41
00:46:50
161
577
Female
Sarah Shynn Dunstable RRC
45-54
8/77
00:46:39
00:46:50
162
670
Female
Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC
45-54
9/77
00:46:40
00:46:51
163
563
Female
Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident (Unaffiliated)
35-44
2/71
00:46:25
00:46:53
164
714
Male
Paul Little Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
28/96
00:46:40
00:46:54
165
409
Male
Robin Marriott
40-49
43/128
00:46:49
00:46:55
166
269
Male
Robert Gregory
17-39
65/154
00:46:37
00:46:57
167
372
Male
James Kilroy Fairlands Valley Spartans
17-39
66/154
00:46:51
00:46:58
168
102
Male
David Carr Hitchin Running Club
40-49
44/128
00:46:34
00:47:02
169
168
Male
Morris Dempster Bedford Harriers AC
60+
6/63
00:46:51
00:47:04
170
690
Male
Martin Winter
50-59
29/96
00:46:59
00:47:09
171
68
Female
Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45-54
10/77
00:46:59
00:47:11
172
649
Female
Ann Tryssesoone Fairlands Valley Spartans
45-54
11/77
00:47:01
00:47:12
173
423
Male
Paul Mcdonagh
40-49
45/128
00:46:53
00:47:18
174
252
Female
Daniella Gibson Stopsley Striders
17-34
10/74
00:47:10
00:47:19
175
115
Male
Iain Clark
40-49
46/128
00:47:11
00:47:23
176
160
Male
Philip Davies Stopsley Striders
17-39
67/154
00:47:16
00:47:24
177
685
Male
Chris Williams Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
40-49
47/128
00:47:15
00:47:24
178
600
Male
Neil Stanley
40-49
48/128
00:47:21
00:47:28
179
450
Male
Kevin Moore
17-39
68/154
00:47:23
00:47:33
180
126
Male
Stephen Clough
50-59
30/96
00:47:22
00:47:34
181
15
Male
Kevin Anstee
50-59
31/96
00:47:17
00:47:35
182
746
Male
Andy Page
40-49
49/128
00:46:51
00:47:37
183
438
Male
James Mee
17-39
69/154
00:47:19
00:47:38
184
495
Male
John Parsons
50-59
32/96
00:47:32
00:47:40
185
98
Female
Rachel Cameron Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
3/71
00:47:28
00:47:45
186
795
Male
Charlie White
17-39
70/154
00:47:28
00:47:45
187
543
Male
Michael Robinson Portsmouth Joggers
60+
7/63
00:47:40
00:47:46
188
756
Male
Jonathan Walker
50-59
33/96
00:47:38
00:47:51
189
513
Male
Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club
50-59
34/96
00:47:43
00:47:56
190
280
Male
Patrick Harnan Bedford Harriers AC
40-49
50/128
00:47:50
00:47:59
191
612
Male
Marc Stewart
17-39
71/154
00:47:53
00:48:08
192
446
Male
Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17-39
72/154
00:47:58
00:48:10
193
635
Male
Iain Thomas
40-49
51/128
00:47:59
00:48:11
194
258
Male
Lloyd Goodall
40-49
52/128
00:48:00
00:48:12
195
64
Male
Tom Brassington Bedford Harriers AC
60+
8/63
00:48:06
00:48:16
196
614
Female
Holly Stockton
17-34
11/74
00:48:05
00:48:16
197
27
Male
Gary Baldwin Biggleswade AC
50-59
35/96
00:47:53
00:48:18
198
334
Male
Martin Janes Redway Runners
40-49
53/128
00:48:03
00:48:22
199
285
Male
Roger Hart
50-59
36/96
00:48:06
00:48:24
200
731
Male
John Saunders Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
60+
9/63
00:47:39
00:48:24
201
573
Male
James Shea Bedford Harriers AC
40-49
54/128
00:48:11
00:48:27
202
170
Female
Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners
35-44
4/71
00:48:16
00:48:29
203
752
Male
Gray Simon
50-59
37/96
00:48:27
00:48:32
204
162
Male
Jean-Jacques De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners
40-49
55/128
00:48:07
00:48:33
205
268
Male
Ben Gregory
17-39
73/154
00:48:12
00:48:33
206
203
Male
Martin Elliott Hitchin Running Club
40-49
56/128
00:48:02
00:48:35
207
138
Female
Claire Cox Fairlands Valley Spartans
35-44
5/71
00:48:23
00:48:38
208
286
Male
Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC
50-59
38/96
00:48:15
00:48:40
209
133
Male
Jamie Coombs
17-39
74/154
00:48:39
00:48:43
210
172
Male
Jon Dilworth Northampton Road Runners
60+
10/63
00:48:37
00:48:43
211
72
Male
Christopher Brittain Road Runners Club
60+
11/63
00:48:38
00:48:45
212
774
Male
Darren Gibbons
40-49
57/128
00:48:38
00:48:47
213
31
Male
Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
39/96
00:48:28
00:48:49
214
206
Male
Darren Emmerson Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
58/128
00:48:34
00:48:49
215
192
Male
Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club
50-59
40/96
00:48:47
00:48:50
216
186
Male
Terry Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
60+
12/63
00:48:43
00:48:52
217
366
Female
Jodie Kelly
17-34
12/74
00:48:41
00:48:55
218
173
Male
Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
40-49
59/128
00:48:43
00:48:57
219
509
Male
Anthony Phillips
50-59
41/96
00:48:23
00:49:00
220
794
Male
Andy Hall
17-39
75/154
00:48:37
00:49:06
221
492
Female
Yvonne Parker Road Runners Club
55+
2/30
00:49:12
00:49:12
222
553
Female
Sam Rowe Ware Joggers
45-54
12/77
00:49:12
00:49:17
223
410
Female
Laura Marsh Rushden Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
35-44
6/71
00:48:53
00:49:19
224
220
Male
Andrew Fassnidge
17-39
76/154
00:49:08
00:49:22
225
230
Male
Richie Floyd
17-39
77/154
00:49:04
00:49:22
226
232
Male
Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
42/96
00:49:01
00:49:22
227
627
Male
Bernard Sykes
50-59
43/96
00:49:03
00:49:22
228
42
Male
Matthew Beard
40-49
60/128
00:49:12
00:49:23
229
401
Male
Alan Ludicke
17-39
78/154
00:49:15
00:49:23
230
321
Male
Adrian Hunt
50-59
44/96
00:48:51
00:49:31
231
346
Female
Kirsty Jones Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
7/71
00:49:08
00:49:35
232
413
Female
Laura Mason SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated)
17-34
13/74
00:49:03
00:49:35
233
487
Male
Mark Osborn
40-49
61/128
00:49:06
00:49:35
234
59
Male
Paul Boocock
40-49
62/128
00:49:22
00:49:36
235
642
Male
Daniel Thorne
17-39
79/154
00:49:19
00:49:36
236
457
Male
Ben Morris
17-39
80/154
00:49:23
00:49:37
237
34
Female
Elizabeth Barber St Albans Striders
55+
3/30
00:49:23
00:49:39
238
124
Male
Rob Cleveland
40-49
63/128
00:49:14
00:49:39
239
579
Male
Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK
50-59
45/96
00:49:23
00:49:39
240
359
Female
Jane Julians
35-44
8/71
00:49:32
00:49:40
241
76
Male
Daniel Brosnan
17-39
81/154
00:49:41
00:49:41
242
700
Male
Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
50-59
46/96
00:49:29
00:49:41
243
291
Male
Andrew Hayward
17-39
82/154
00:49:27
00:49:42
244
118
Male
Christopher Clarke Biggleswade AC
60+
13/63
00:49:30
00:49:46
245
604
Male
Simon Staplehurst
40-49
64/128
00:49:22
00:49:49
246
111
Male
Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans
17-39
83/154
00:49:33
00:49:50
247
797
Male
Tom Legg
17-39
84/154
00:49:41
00:49:51
248
332
Male
Gareth James
17-39
85/154
00:49:20
00:49:53
249
14
Male
Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners
40-49
65/128
00:49:30
00:49:56
250
233
Female
Hannah Fothergill Stopsley Striders
17-34
14/74
00:49:45
00:49:56
251
414
Male
Stuart Mason Hitchin Running Club
17-39
86/154
00:49:49
00:49:57
252
100
Male
Paul Carolan Tring RC
40-49
66/128
00:49:32
00:49:58
253
182
Male
Jamie Dooley Stopsley Striders
17-39
87/154
00:49:48
00:50:00
254
449
Male
Adrian Moore Stopsley Striders
60+
14/63
00:49:23
00:50:00
255
79
Male
Samuel Brown
17-39
88/154
00:49:48
00:50:01
256
395
Male
Mike Lobb
60+
15/63
00:49:46
00:50:02
257
271
Male
Adam Guest
17-39
89/154
00:49:45
00:50:08
258
516
Male
Richard Pooley Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
47/96
00:49:43
00:50:10
259
52
Male
Jesse Billington
17-39
90/154
00:49:49
00:50:13
260
473
Male
Eddie Nock
17-39
91/154
00:49:53
00:50:14
261
157
Female
Becky Davies
17-34
15/74
00:49:37
00:50:16
262
264
Male
Jean-Baptiste Graire
17-39
92/154
00:49:54
00:50:17
263
82
Male
Alan Bullimore
50-59
48/96
00:49:41
00:50:21
264
3
Male
Mark Aaronson
40-49
67/128
00:50:13
00:50:26
265
379
Female
Kathryn Knights
17-34
16/74
00:50:11
00:50:27
266
130
Female
Suzanne Connors Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
35-44
9/71
00:50:11
00:50:28
267
65
Male
Peter Breitenbach
50-59
49/96
00:49:59
00:50:31
268
681
Female
Carla Whitmore Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
17/74
00:50:27
00:50:31
269
696
Male
Richard Woodward Bedford Harriers AC
17-39
93/154
00:50:17
00:50:32
270
116
Female
Jo Clark
45-54
13/77
00:50:20
00:50:33
271
248
Male
Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
50/96
00:50:14
00:50:34
272
740
Male
Gary Moore Bedford Harriers AC
60+
16/63
00:50:20
00:50:36
273
434
Male
Michael Mead
50-59
51/96
00:50:17
00:50:37
274
262
Male
John Graham
50-59
52/96
00:49:51
00:50:38
275
348
Female
Niki Jones Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
14/77
00:50:16
00:50:38
276
453
Female
Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC
35-44
10/71
00:50:10
00:50:39
277
189
Male
Vince Duffy
60+
17/63
00:50:06
00:50:42
278
405
Male
John Mallett Ware Joggers
17-39
94/154
00:50:33
00:50:42
279
704
Male
Richard Zerfahs
17-39
95/154
00:50:27
00:50:43
280
757
Female
Dayle Walker
17-34
18/74
00:50:06
00:50:43
281
44
Female
Carla Bell Ware Joggers
55+
4/30
00:50:42
00:50:46
282
617
Male
Tony Street
50-59
53/96
00:50:28
00:50:46
283
275
Male
Gaius Hammond
40-49
68/128
00:50:26
00:50:47
284
362
Male
Andrew Kear
17-39
96/154
00:50:28
00:50:49
285
489
Female
Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC
35-44
11/71
00:50:28
00:50:50
286
309
Male
Andy Hodgson
40-49
69/128
00:50:30
00:50:51
287
165
Male
Roger Dear
60+
18/63
00:50:36
00:50:55
288
289
Male
Peter Haygarth
40-49
70/128
00:50:32
00:50:55
289
425
Female
Lucy Mcgroarty
17-34
19/74
00:50:17
00:50:56
290
711
Male
Paul Heathfield
17-39
97/154
00:50:49
00:50:59
291
376
Male
Christopher Knight
40-49
71/128
00:50:51
00:51:00
292
448
Female
Marianne Mitchell Ware Joggers
35-44
12/71
00:50:56
00:51:06
293
531
Female
Alison Ray Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45-54
15/77
00:50:53
00:51:06
294
760
Male
Leigh Pickard
UKNOWN
1/1
00:50:53
00:51:07
295
292
Female
Annalisa Heath Ware Joggers
17-34
20/74
00:51:05
00:51:08
296
673
Male
Richard Watson Bedford Harriers AC
40-49
72/128
00:50:40
00:51:12
297
535
Male
Stewart Read Stopsley Striders
40-49
73/128
00:50:38
00:51:14
298
503
Male
Jakub Pedziwiatr
17-39
98/154
00:51:11
00:51:15
299
759
Male
Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders
50-59
54/96
00:50:56
00:51:16
300
747
Male
Uday Patel Cambridge & Coleridge AC
50-59
55/96
00:51:03
00:51:19
301
94
Female
Marnie Byles Redway Runners
35-44
13/71
00:51:05
00:51:23
302
560
Male
Sean Saint
40-49
74/128
00:50:53
00:51:24
303
113
Male
Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders
60+
19/63
00:51:14
00:51:25
304
784
Male
Chris Redding
40-49
75/128
00:50:46
00:51:27
305
328
Male
John Ingram
60+
20/63
00:51:14
00:51:33
306
768
Male
Andy Dale
40-49
76/128
00:51:17
00:51:36
307
184
Male
Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
60+
21/63
00:50:51
00:51:37
308
251
Female
Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Biggleswade AC
35-44
14/71
00:51:12
00:51:40
309
628
Male
Alan Symington
60+
22/63
00:51:25
00:51:45
310
514
Female
Hannah Pollard Newmarket Joggers
35-44
15/71
00:51:20
00:51:46
311
242
Male
Thomas Garner
17-39
99/154
00:51:24
00:51:48
312
430
Male
Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners
50-59
56/96
00:51:36
00:51:50
313
358
Male
Simon Joyce Ware Joggers
50-59
57/96
00:51:50
00:51:53
314
439
Female
Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers
17-34
21/74
00:51:20
00:51:55
315
139
Female
Kally Cox
35-44
16/71
00:51:17
00:51:58
316
502
Female
Sarah Pearson
45-54
16/77
00:51:42
00:51:58
317
523
Male
Andy Prior Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
77/128
00:51:44
00:52:01
318
522
Male
David Price
60+
23/63
00:51:45
00:52:02
319
355
Male
Tony Jones Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
58/96
00:51:37
00:52:04
320
78
Male
Peter Brown
17-39
100/154
00:51:59
00:52:11
321
511
Male
Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners
60+
24/63
00:51:58
00:52:11
322
776
Female
Victoria Wilkinson
45-54
17/77
00:51:37
00:52:12
323
41
Male
Chris Baxter
40-49
78/128
00:51:53
00:52:14
324
153
Male
Scott Dalkin
17-39
101/154
00:51:30
00:52:15
325
371
Male
Calum Kidd Biddulph RC
17-39
102/154
00:52:06
00:52:18
326
789
Male
Joseph Audley
17-39
103/154
00:51:58
00:52:22
327
738
Male
Anthony Davis
40-49
79/128
00:52:01
00:52:25
328
595
Male
Duncan Soutar
17-39
104/154
00:52:00
00:52:30
329
793
Female
Isabelle Martin
17-34
22/74
00:52:02
00:52:30
330
388
Male
Phil Lawrence
17-39
105/154
00:51:59
00:52:31
331
183
Female
Nicola Douglas
35-44
17/71
00:52:07
00:52:33
332
331
Male
Dean Jackson
50-59
59/96
00:52:08
00:52:37
333
363
Female
Helen Kearns Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
55+
5/30
00:52:29
00:52:42
334
239
Male
Roger Gallucci
40-49
80/128
00:52:40
00:52:51
335
528
Female
Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers
55+
6/30
00:52:51
00:52:55
336
519
Male
Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
50-59
60/96
00:52:35
00:52:57
337
132
Male
Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
61/96
00:52:42
00:53:00
338
403
Male
Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners
60+
25/63
00:52:42
00:53:00
339
651
Female
Eloise Turner ATW Team (Unaffiliated)
35-44
18/71
00:52:19
00:53:02
340
96
Female
Abigail Cacia
17-34
23/74
00:52:21
00:53:03
341
37
Female
Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
19/71
00:52:44
00:53:06
342
474
Male
Philip Norman Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club
60+
26/63
00:52:58
00:53:09
343
22
Male
Paul Baggaley
50-59
62/96
00:52:46
00:53:10
344
75
Male
Steve Broomfield
50-59
63/96
00:52:52
00:53:13
345
659
Male
Michael Veryard
40-49
81/128
00:52:44
00:53:15
346
723
Male
John Smith Northbrook Athletic Club
50-59
64/96
00:52:44
00:53:18
347
204
Female
Nikki Elvin Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-34
24/74
00:53:00
00:53:19
348
578
Male
Daniel Simmons
17-39
106/154
00:52:30
00:53:20
349
679
Male
Laurence White
17-39
107/154
00:52:54
00:53:22
350
163
Female
Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC
55+
7/30
00:52:52
00:53:23
351
623
Male
Ian Sutcliffe North Herts RRC
60+
27/63
00:53:09
00:53:31
352
150
Male
Kevin Cutler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-39
108/154
00:53:14
00:53:34
353
537
Male
Lance Richardson Stopsley Striders
60+
28/63
00:53:25
00:53:35
354
648
Female
Sacha Trude Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
18/77
00:53:23
00:53:35
355
265
Male
Craig Green
17-39
109/154
00:53:23
00:53:36
356
128
Male
Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers
50-59
65/96
00:53:30
00:53:37
357
486
Male
Brendan O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
66/96
00:53:17
00:53:38
358
637
Male
Jonathan Thompson
17-39
110/154
00:52:53
00:53:39
359
629
Male
Roland Talbot
60+
29/63
00:53:19
00:53:41
360
444
Male
Clive Millar Hitchin Running Club
60+
30/63
00:53:27
00:53:42
361
225
Male
Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC
60+
31/63
00:53:19
00:53:46
362
735
Male
Darren Sutton
40-49
82/128
00:53:28
00:53:47
363
437
Male
Steven Meazey
17-39
111/154
00:53:37
00:53:48
364
246
Male
Ian Gascoigne
50-59
67/96
00:53:28
00:53:52
365
9
Female
Claire Adamson Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
25/74
00:53:30
00:53:57
366
83
Male
Steve Bunker St.Neots Riverside Runners
40-49
83/128
00:53:34
00:53:58
367
575
Male
John Sheehan
50-59
68/96
00:53:32
00:53:58
368
764
Male
Andrew Stock
40-49
84/128
00:53:25
00:53:59
369
725
Male
Randall Thacker
50-59
69/96
00:53:30
00:54:01
370
287
Male
Simon Harwood-Matthews
40-49
85/128
00:53:27
00:54:02
371
143
Female
Michelle Cross Ware Joggers
45-54
19/77
00:54:01
00:54:04
372
767
Male
Michael Bambrook
40-49
86/128
00:53:46
00:54:04
373
259
Male
Daniel Goodge
17-39
112/154
00:53:46
00:54:10
374
217
Female
Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
35-44
20/71
00:53:53
00:54:14
375
546
Male
Giovanni Rodolfi
40-49
87/128
00:53:34
00:54:14
376
538
Female
Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
20/77
00:54:01
00:54:15
377
475
Female
Jackie Normanton
45-54
21/77
00:53:50
00:54:21
378
412
Male
Russell Marshall
40-49
88/128
00:54:04
00:54:22
379
702
Female
Kimberley Yardley
17-34
26/74
00:54:06
00:54:25
380
561
Female
Deborah Salmon
55+
8/30
00:54:07
00:54:26
381
141
Male
Pete Crawley Redway Runners
50-59
70/96
00:53:51
00:54:28
382
335
Female
Ada Janusiene Fairlands Valley Spartans
17-34
27/74
00:54:12
00:54:30
383
436
Male
Matt Measures
17-39
113/154
00:54:11
00:54:34
384
666
Male
Luke Waller Dacorum & Tring AC
17-39
114/154
00:53:58
00:54:37
385
615
Female
Vicky Stoughton Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
21/71
00:54:01
00:54:42
386
89
Male
Sean Burlinson
40-49
89/128
00:54:21
00:54:44
387
556
Female
Heather Royles Hitchin Running Club
45-54
22/77
00:54:13
00:54:47
388
440
Male
Ian Melville
17-39
115/154
00:54:40
00:54:48
389
706
Female
Kim Caddy Stopsley Striders
17-34
28/74
00:54:16
00:54:52
390
158
Female
Liz Davies Stopsley Striders
45-54
23/77
00:54:17
00:54:53
391
201
Male
Paul.86 Edwards
17-39
116/154
00:54:27
00:54:55
392
28
Male
Philip Baldwin
17-39
117/154
00:54:33
00:54:58
393
550
Female
Tracy Rolland
45-54
24/77
00:54:27
00:54:59
394
574
Male
Steve Shearman
40-49
90/128
00:54:15
00:54:59
395
480
Male
Darien O'brien Girton Groaners RC (Unaffiliated)
50-59
71/96
00:54:30
00:55:00
396
507
Female
Natasha Perry
35-44
22/71
00:54:36
00:55:01
397
311
Male
Douglas Holloway
50-59
72/96
00:54:36
00:55:05
398
101
Male
Damien Carpenter
17-39
118/154
00:54:29
00:55:06
399
758
Female
Linda Walker
45-54
25/77
00:54:33
00:55:09
400
689
Female
Carol Winter
45-54
26/77
00:54:44
00:55:11
401
530
Male
Keith Rapley Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
73/96
00:54:45
00:55:12
402
761
Male
Alan Digby
40-49
91/128
00:54:39
00:55:12
403
506
Female
Debbie Perkins St.Neots Riverside Runners
35-44
23/71
00:54:42
00:55:15
404
545
Male
Martin Rodgers
40-49
92/128
00:54:49
00:55:19
405
58
Male
Will Bolton
50-59
74/96
00:54:36
00:55:26
406
734
Female
Silvia Fragoeiro
35-44
24/71
00:55:05
00:55:29
407
341
Female
Kate Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-34
29/74
00:55:03
00:55:34
408
580
Male
Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC
60+
32/63
00:55:12
00:55:39
409
112
Male
Nick Cheal Ware Joggers
60+
33/63
00:55:31
00:55:42
410
587
Female
Claire Smith
35-44
25/71
00:55:10
00:55:43
411
384
Male
Lewis Large
17-39
119/154
00:55:09
00:55:44
412
721
Male
Paul Plunkett
17-39
120/154
00:55:15
00:55:45
413
456
Male
John Morle Redway Runners
60+
34/63
00:55:06
00:55:46
414
663
Male
Tony Walker
40-49
93/128
00:55:23
00:55:46
415
548
Female
Debbie Roff Leighton Fun Runners
17-34
30/74
00:55:32
00:55:47
416
763
Male
Roger Fenwick
50-59
75/96
00:55:22
00:55:48
417
585
Male
Stephen Small
50-59
76/96
00:55:04
00:55:51
418
769
Male
Tim Jenkins
40-49
94/128
00:55:23
00:55:53
419
611
Female
Sarah-Jane Stephens St Albans Striders
45-54
27/77
00:55:16
00:55:55
420
391
Male
Martin Lees
40-49
95/128
00:55:21
00:55:56
421
368
Female
Tracy Kerr
35-44
26/71
00:55:24
00:55:57
422
51
Female
Lindsey Bierton Boxfit Tri
17-34
31/74
00:55:56
00:56:01
423
281
Female
Claire Harnett Dunstable RRC
17-34
32/74
00:55:47
00:56:02
424
142
Male
Stuart Crosbie
17-39
121/154
00:55:28
00:56:06
425
32
Female
Eleanor Ballinger Wrekin Road Runners
17-34
33/74
00:55:58
00:56:08
426
125
Male
Vic Cleveland
17-39
122/154
00:55:47
00:56:12
427
43
Male
Martyn Beer Hitchin Running Club
40-49
96/128
00:55:46
00:56:20
428
417
Female
Tracey Mcalinney
45-54
28/77
00:55:56
00:56:21
429
241
Female
Rachel Garner
17-34
34/74
00:55:54
00:56:24
430
229
Male
James Fleckney
17-39
123/154
00:55:50
00:56:28
431
105
Female
Nicola Cassidy
35-44
27/71
00:55:59
00:56:31
432
521
Male
Peter Preston
50-59
77/96
00:55:42
00:56:33
433
667
Male
Bob Ward
60+
35/63
00:56:16
00:56:33
434
562
Female
Sarah Schofield
35-44
28/71
00:55:57
00:56:34
435
644
Female
Nicola Tout Fairlands Valley Spartans
35-44
29/71
00:56:18
00:56:35
436
238
Male
Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
50-59
78/96
00:56:11
00:56:37
437
81
Female
Sarah Bryant Redway Runners
45-54
29/77
00:56:03
00:56:38
438
381
Male
Russell Lambert Bedford Harriers AC
60+
36/63
00:56:24
00:56:41
439
247
Female
Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
55+
9/30
00:56:16
00:56:44
440
290
Female
Helen Hayllar
45-54
30/77
00:56:21
00:56:44
441
566
Female
Gwendalyn Selo Skingley
17-34
35/74
00:56:02
00:56:45
442
791
Male
Davie Wood
40-49
97/128
00:56:30
00:56:46
443
357
Female
Gina Joseph
45-54
31/77
00:56:27
00:56:47
444
624
Female
Lisa Swannell
35-44
30/71
00:56:26
00:56:49
445
35
Female
Eleanor Barlow Leighton Fun Runners
35-44
31/71
00:56:15
00:56:50
446
790
Female
Karen Bugaj Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55+
10/30
00:56:38
00:56:52
447
245
Female
Jenny Garrett Fairlands Valley Spartans
45-54
32/77
00:56:37
00:56:54
448
692
Male
Nick Witcombe Fairlands Valley Spartans
40-49
98/128
00:56:38
00:56:55
449
303
Male
Geoff Hickmer
60+
37/63
00:56:51
00:56:57
450
190
Female
Clare Dunger
35-44
32/71
00:56:52
00:56:59
451
212
Female
Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
33/77
00:56:36
00:56:59
452
581
Male
Roger Skidmore
17-39
124/154
00:56:51
00:56:59
453
591
Female
Sally Smith
45-54
34/77
00:56:24
00:57:00
454
719
Female
Lesley Muggeridge Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
35/77
00:56:49
00:57:03
455
431
Female
Georgina Mcmahon
17-34
36/74
00:56:32
00:57:07
456
364
Female
Alexandra Keitch
35-44
33/71
00:56:46
00:57:08
457
365
Male
Matthew Keitch
40-49
99/128
00:56:46
00:57:08
458
570
Female
Joanne Sharp
35-44
34/71
00:56:57
00:57:11
459
171
Female
Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers AC
35-44
35/71
00:56:39
00:57:12
460
424
Male
Patrick Mcerlean SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated)
50-59
79/96
00:56:37
00:57:13
461
720
Female
Ruth Payne
45-54
36/77
00:56:41
00:57:14
462
753
Female
Maxene Crow
55+
11/30
00:57:09
00:57:17
463
780
Male
Dean Andrews
17-39
125/154
00:56:48
00:57:19
464
207
Male
David England
40-49
100/128
00:56:54
00:57:25
465
149
Male
Sam Cushion
17-39
126/154
00:56:41
00:57:28
466
377
Male
Robert Knight
40-49
101/128
00:57:09
00:57:29
467
56
Male
Kenny Blyth Ware Joggers
60+
38/63
00:57:26
00:57:31
468
330
Female
Susie Ivin Gade Valley Harriers
35-44
36/71
00:56:56
00:57:32
469
223
Female
Judith Fenelon
35-44
37/71
00:56:57
00:57:33
470
327
Female
Caroline Ingram
35-44
38/71
00:56:48
00:57:34
471
208
Male
Guy England
17-39
127/154
00:57:05
00:57:36
472
297
Male
David Herd
40-49
102/128
00:57:09
00:57:37
473
370
Male
Malcolm Kidby Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40-49
103/128
00:57:23
00:57:37
474
356
Male
Pete Jones
50-59
80/96
00:57:16
00:57:38
475
308
Female
Sarah Hobbs
35-44
39/71
00:57:05
00:57:39
476
771
Female
Wendy Thompson
55+
12/30
00:57:32
00:57:43
477
106
Female
Helen Castle
35-44
40/71
00:57:20
00:57:50
478
622
Female
Nicola Summers
45-54
37/77
00:57:21
00:57:50
479
686
Female
Jane Williams
35-44
41/71
00:57:17
00:57:53
480
187
Male
David Downie
50-59
81/96
00:57:20
00:57:54
481
766
Female
Emma O'brien
17-34
37/74
00:57:46
00:57:55
482
216
Female
Maria Fagan SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated)
17-34
38/74
00:57:18
00:57:56
483
598
Female
Tanya Spilling
45-54
38/77
00:57:32
00:58:02
484
765
Female
Jacquie Peate
17-34
39/74
00:57:31
00:58:04
485
421
Male
Matthew Mccormick
17-39
128/154
00:58:01
00:58:08
486
284
Female
Emma Harrison SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated)
17-34
40/74
00:57:32
00:58:09
487
8
Female
Anne Adamson Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
39/77
00:57:44
00:58:11
488
110
Male
Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC
60+
39/63
00:57:39
00:58:12
489
169
Female
Lorraine Devereux Redway Runners
35-44
42/71
00:57:40
00:58:18
490
307
Female
Annabelle Hobbs
35-44
43/71
00:57:52
00:58:25
491
329
Male
Clive Inwards
40-49
104/128
00:57:52
00:58:31
492
429
Female
Ros Mclellan Hitchin Running Club
45-54
40/77
00:58:08
00:58:40
493
504
Male
Jonathan Pelling Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
105/128
00:58:31
00:58:44
494
674
Female
Carole Watts Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
41/77
00:58:16
00:58:44
495
698
Male
Chris Wootton
60+
40/63
00:57:58
00:58:44
496
140
Female
Kath Crawley Redway Runners
45-54
42/77
00:58:08
00:58:46
497
655
Female
Sue Vaughan North Herts RRC
45-54
43/77
00:58:15
00:58:50
498
657
Male
Jonathan Venning Dunstable RRC
60+
41/63
00:58:12
00:58:52
499
236
Male
Andrew Gallagher
17-39
129/154
00:58:26
00:58:58
500
630
Female
Lucy Tanner Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-34
41/74
00:58:20
00:58:59
501
11
Female
Christel Ainge Ware Joggers
35-44
44/71
00:58:54
00:59:00
502
441
Male
Suruk Miah
50-59
82/96
00:58:45
00:59:04
503
744
Female
Michelle Fadden
45-54
44/77
00:58:43
00:59:10
504
462
Male
Daniel Murphy
17-39
130/154
00:59:14
00:59:14
505
304
Female
Fiona Hill
17-34
42/74
00:58:28
00:59:15
506
736
Male
Benjamas Meechai-Lodge
50-59
83/96
00:59:10
00:59:18
507
176
Female
Helen Dixon
17-34
43/74
00:58:47
00:59:20
508
319
Male
Phil Hudson Ware Joggers
50-59
84/96
00:59:12
00:59:22
509
672
Female
Claire Watson Ware Joggers
45-54
45/77
00:59:19
00:59:24
510
74
Male
James Brooks
17-39
131/154
00:58:39
00:59:25
511
458
Male
Matthew Morris
40-49
106/128
00:58:53
00:59:28
512
240
Male
Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners
60+
42/63
00:58:53
00:59:37
513
389
Female
Phillipa Layzell
17-34
44/74
00:59:25
00:59:41
514
155
Female
Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC
55+
13/30
00:59:21
00:59:49
515
728
Male
Mike Ward Tring RC
50-59
85/96
00:59:06
00:59:53
516
640
Female
Tracey Thompson Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
46/77
00:59:28
00:59:57
517
322
Female
Jayne Hunt Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45-54
47/77
00:59:26
01:00:04
518
18
Male
Gary Ashwell
40-49
107/128
00:59:30
01:00:05
519
67
Female
Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers
35-44
45/71
01:00:03
01:00:14
520
333
Female
Steph James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
17-34
45/74
00:59:50
01:00:18
521
298
Female
Emily Herman Werrington Joggers
17-34
46/74
00:59:41
01:00:19
522
465
Female
Lynne Murray Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45-54
48/77
00:59:42
01:00:22
523
772
Male
Paul Ramchandani
40-49
108/128
00:59:41
01:00:23
524
691
Female
Anna Wisniowski Harpenden Arrows Running Club
17-34
47/74
00:59:45
01:00:24
525
620
Male
Jon Sturley
40-49
109/128
01:00:11
01:00:32
526
234
Female
Jacqueline Freeman
45-54
49/77
01:00:06
01:00:36
527
571
Female
Tammy Sharpe
35-44
46/71
01:00:16
01:00:37
528
722
Female
Paula Seed
45-54
50/77
01:00:06
01:00:37
529
796
Male
Peter Jordan
17-39
132/154
00:59:49
01:00:38
530
603
Female
Katie Stanton Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
17-34
48/74
01:00:12
01:00:40
531
694
Male
Daniel Woodard
17-39
133/154
01:00:18
01:00:44
532
97
Male
Daniel Cacia
17-39
134/154
01:00:02
01:00:45
533
605
Female
Maureen Steed Garden City Runners
55+
14/30
01:00:07
01:00:46
534
792
Male
Adam Bates
40-49
110/128
01:00:13
01:00:47
535
194
Female
Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
51/77
01:00:33
01:00:49
536
677
Female
Chloe Wheeler
17-34
49/74
01:00:39
01:00:49
537
447
Female
Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
55+
15/30
01:00:19
01:00:57
538
40
Female
Jo Bavister
17-34
50/74
01:00:22
01:01:00
539
219
Female
Lucy Farnes
35-44
47/71
01:00:34
01:01:01
540
375
Female
Lindsay Kirkland
35-44
48/71
01:00:45
01:01:01
541
468
Female
Gemma Napper
35-44
49/71
01:00:35
01:01:01
542
499
Male
Cliff Patey
50-59
86/96
01:00:37
01:01:02
543
653
Female
Carrie Tyas Leighton Fun Runners
35-44
50/71
01:00:47
01:01:02
544
283
Male
Colin Harries Biggleswade AC
60+
43/63
01:00:39
01:01:05
545
336
Female
Allison Jeavons
45-54
52/77
01:00:39
01:01:11
546
428
Female
Ronnie Mcintosh
U17
1/1
01:00:48
01:01:17
547
427
Male
Ian Mcintosh
40-49
111/128
01:00:52
01:01:20
548
748
Male
Neil Higson Redway Runners
40-49
112/128
01:00:45
01:01:22
549
749
Female
Anne Higson Redway Runners
55+
16/30
01:00:44
01:01:22
550
742
Female
Rebecca Kilby
17-34
51/74
01:00:51
01:01:30
551
393
Female
Sarah Lewis
17-34
52/74
01:00:57
01:01:36
552
60
Female
Dawn Boon
35-44
51/71
01:00:50
01:01:38
553
148
Male
Ian Curry
17-39
135/154
01:00:51
01:01:39
554
572
Male
Jonathan Shaw
17-39
136/154
01:01:08
01:01:39
555
277
Female
Sharon Hammond
45-54
53/77
01:00:55
01:01:42
556
136
Female
Katie Cowie
45-54
54/77
01:01:12
01:01:44
557
510
Male
Francis Phillips
40-49
113/128
01:01:02
01:01:44
558
551
Female
Tracey Rollason
35-44
52/71
01:01:12
01:01:44
559
540
Male
Dan Robbins
17-39
137/154
01:01:03
01:01:45
560
224
Female
Helen Ferguson North Herts RRC
45-54
55/77
01:01:11
01:01:47
561
647
Female
Alyce Trude Bedford Harriers AC
17-34
53/74
01:01:35
01:01:47
562
272
Female
Lisa Guiness
35-44
53/71
01:01:43
01:01:48
563
385
Female
Corrine Law Ware Joggers
35-44
54/71
01:01:42
01:01:49
564
483
Male
Anthony O'connor
50-59
87/96
01:01:01
01:01:52
565
484
Female
Katie O'connor
17-34
54/74
01:01:01
01:01:52
566
19
Male
Gareth Atkins
17-39
138/154
01:01:29
01:01:57
567
678
Male
Tom Wheelhouse
17-39
139/154
01:01:41
01:01:59
568
733
Female
Pilar Bilbao
35-44
55/71
01:01:37
01:02:02
569
745
Female
Jenie Sparkes
35-44
56/71
01:01:15
01:02:03
570
145
Female
Laura Crowhurst Redway Runners
17-34
55/74
01:01:20
01:02:05
571
175
Female
Lauren Dinham
17-34
56/74
01:01:20
01:02:06
572
464
Male
Duncan Murray Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40-49
114/128
01:01:26
01:02:06
573
123
Female
Katarina Cleveland
35-44
57/71
01:01:47
01:02:11
574
490
Male
Jon Panconi
40-49
115/128
01:01:42
01:02:25
575
650
Female
Debbie Turner
45-54
56/77
01:02:28
01:02:28
576
226
Male
Melvin Findlay
17-39
140/154
01:01:57
01:02:31
577
164
Male
Michael Deane
17-39
141/154
01:01:45
01:02:32
578
86
Male
Simon Burgess
40-49
116/128
01:01:55
01:02:34
579
108
Female
Julia Cave
35-44
58/71
01:02:01
01:02:36
580
787
Male
Gareth Hunter
17-39
142/154
01:01:46
01:02:37
581
24
Female
Joanne Baker
35-44
59/71
01:01:53
01:02:40
582
345
Female
Grace Jones
17-34
57/74
01:02:26
01:02:41
583
197
Male
Mark Early
40-49
117/128
01:02:27
01:02:42
584
249
Male
Neil Gay
40-49
118/128
01:02:28
01:02:59
585
396
Male
Brian Lord
60+
44/63
01:03:01
01:03:07
586
318
Female
Jennifer Huckstep
35-44
60/71
01:02:35
01:03:10
587
613
Female
Tracy Stiles Fairlands Valley Spartans
45-54
57/77
01:02:47
01:03:11
588
488
Male
Frank O'shea Ware Joggers
60+
45/63
01:02:49
01:03:12
589
73
Male
Daniel Brooks MK Lakeside Runners
17-39
143/154
01:02:33
01:03:18
590
324
Female
Stacey Hurrell
17-34
58/74
01:02:48
01:03:19
591
773
Male
Phill Wray
50-59
88/96
01:02:40
01:03:22
592
88
Female
Carolyn Burley
35-44
61/71
01:02:38
01:03:27
593
199
Female
Jo Edwards
35-44
62/71
01:02:39
01:03:27
594
675
Female
Lisa Webster Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
58/77
01:02:49
01:03:29
595
167
Female
Nadia Demir
17-34
59/74
01:03:03
01:03:39
596
154
Female
Aisha Daniels
17-34
60/74
01:03:04
01:03:40
597
606
Male
Mark Steinhardt
60+
46/63
01:03:13
01:03:43
598
119
Female
Gill Clarke
45-54
59/77
01:03:00
01:03:44
599
422
Male
David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk
40-49
119/128
01:02:58
01:03:46
600
593
Female
Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC
55+
17/30
01:03:08
01:03:49
601
294
Male
Gary Henderson
50-59
89/96
01:03:16
01:03:50
602
296
Female
Ruth Henderson
45-54
60/77
01:03:16
01:03:50
603
198
Male
Dewi Edwards
17-39
144/154
01:03:14
01:03:55
604
688
Male
Paul Williams
40-49
120/128
01:03:12
01:04:00
605
762
Male
Paul Tibbett
40-49
121/128
01:03:15
01:04:03
606
80
Male
Tony Browne Ware Joggers
60+
47/63
01:03:24
01:04:05
607
426
Female
Caroline Mchugh Redway Runners
45-54
61/77
01:03:31
01:04:05
608
564
Male
Dave Sedgley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
60+
48/63
01:03:22
01:04:08
609
786
Female
Kayleigh Pettit
17-34
61/74
01:03:37
01:04:09
610
95
Female
Roisin Byrne
45-54
62/77
01:03:23
01:04:11
611
10
Female
Angela Adderson
45-54
63/77
01:03:35
01:04:15
612
710
Female
Lynsey Hayward
17-34
62/74
01:04:08
01:04:23
613
716
Female
Anna Mead Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
64/77
01:03:52
01:04:25
614
323
Male
Perry Huntley
50-59
90/96
01:04:11
01:04:27
615
610
Male
Richard Stephens Ware Joggers
60+
49/63
01:04:14
01:04:37
616
254
Female
Kerrie Gobindram
35-44
63/71
01:04:43
01:05:12
617
399
Male
John Lovatt Biddulph RC
60+
50/63
01:05:05
01:05:19
618
21
Female
Victoria Bacon
17-34
63/74
01:04:35
01:05:22
619
671
Male
Alan Watson Burnham Joggers
60+
51/63
01:04:53
01:05:29
620
785
Female
Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders
45-54
65/77
01:05:01
01:05:39
621
257
Male
Luke Golson
17-39
145/154
01:05:06
01:05:40
622
512
Female
Zoe Phillips
35-44
64/71
01:04:53
01:05:40
623
260
Male
Richard Goorney
40-49
122/128
01:05:16
01:05:47
624
554
Female
Vibeke Rowe Ware Joggers
55+
18/30
01:05:43
01:05:50
625
282
Male
Justin Harpin
40-49
123/128
01:05:17
01:05:52
626
743
Male
Nick Walduck
40-49
124/128
01:06:07
01:06:07
627
210
Female
Helen English
35-44
65/71
01:05:44
01:06:20
628
703
Male
Ron Yuen
17-39
146/154
01:06:13
01:06:26
629
13
Female
Kimberley Anderson
17-34
64/74
01:05:42
01:06:27
630
131
Male
James Cook
17-39
147/154
01:05:41
01:06:27
631
699
Female
Libby Wormold
17-34
65/74
01:05:42
01:06:27
632
33
Male
Larry Barbato
50-59
91/96
01:06:11
01:06:33
633
782
Female
Ceri Dunne
35-44
66/71
01:06:10
01:06:53
634
253
Female
Paula Girdler
35-44
67/71
01:06:08
01:06:56
635
481
Female
Katherine O'brien Stotfold Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
35-44
68/71
01:06:08
01:06:56
636
518
Male
David Porthouse-Reick
60+
52/63
01:06:44
01:07:22
637
482
Male
Stuart O'brien
50-59
92/96
01:06:53
01:07:26
638
400
Female
Sarah Lucas Ware Joggers
45-54
66/77
01:07:05
01:07:29
639
342
Female
Susan Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
55+
19/30
01:07:05
01:07:37
640
584
Female
Charlie Small
17-34
66/74
01:06:59
01:07:45
641
478
Female
Annmarie Novis
17-34
67/74
01:07:24
01:08:00
642
188
Male
Peter Duffy
17-39
148/154
01:07:26
01:08:02
643
320
Male
Chris Hughes
60+
53/63
01:07:25
01:08:08
644
680
Female
Sheila White Redway Runners
55+
20/30
01:07:32
01:08:12
645
590
Female
Helen_Jane Smith Bedford Harriers AC
45-54
67/77
01:07:39
01:08:13
646
256
Female
Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
55+
21/30
01:08:17
01:08:23
647
243
Female
Penny Garnham Leighton Fun Runners
55+
22/30
01:07:44
01:08:27
648
555
Female
Natasha Royce
17-34
68/74
01:07:56
01:08:32
649
387
Female
Catherine Lawrence
45-54
68/77
01:08:20
01:08:35
650
137
Female
Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners
45-54
69/77
01:07:54
01:08:38
651
1
Female
Carole Lydon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
55+
23/30
01:08:00
01:08:41
652
2
Male
Tadhg Lydon
17-39
149/154
01:07:59
01:08:41
653
361
Male
Robert Kay
17-39
150/154
01:07:59
01:08:41
654
631
Male
Rob Tate
60+
54/63
01:08:01
01:08:41
655
732
Female
Maggie Dullaghan
45-54
70/77
01:08:21
01:08:43
656
788
Female
Lexie Titterington
17-34
69/74
01:08:11
01:08:50
657
313
Female
Sarah Horton
17-34
70/74
01:08:15
01:08:53
658
419
Female
Jayne Mcclean
55+
24/30
01:08:11
01:08:54
659
177
Female
Liz Dodd
45-54
71/77
01:08:16
01:09:00
660
367
Female
Chloe Kemp MK Lakeside Runners
17-34
71/74
01:08:17
01:09:02
661
390
Female
Barbara Leach
55+
25/30
01:08:33
01:09:17
662
295
Female
Lorena Henderson
45-54
72/77
01:08:58
01:09:26
663
23
Female
Kim Bak Leighton Fun Runners
45-54
73/77
01:08:46
01:09:29
664
549
Female
Helen Rojczyk MK Lakeside Runners
35-44
69/71
01:08:50
01:09:35
665
664
Male
Christopher Walkington
60+
55/63
01:09:41
01:10:26
666
715
Male
Peter Mcevoy
50-59
93/96
01:09:44
01:10:26
667
770
Male
Andrew Passman
40-49
125/128
01:09:44
01:10:26
668
683
Female
Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders
35-44
70/71
01:09:53
01:10:31
669
709
Male
Owen Gallpen
50-59
94/96
01:09:50
01:10:38
670
783
Female
Jane Pritchard
55+
26/30
01:10:01
01:10:41
671
779
Female
Samantha Lilly
17-34
72/74
01:10:51
01:10:57
672
778
Male
Colin Lilly
17-39
151/154
01:10:53
01:10:59
673
544
Male
Stefan Robson
40-49
126/128
01:11:07
01:11:47
674
466
Male
Colin Naman Ware Joggers
60+
56/63
01:11:25
01:12:08
675
491
Male
Simon Parker
40-49
127/128
01:12:38
01:12:57
676
397
Female
Elizabeth Lord Ware Joggers
55+
27/30
01:12:57
01:13:04
677
567
Male
Roger Sewell Bedford Harriers AC
60+
57/63
01:12:36
01:13:05
678
668
Male
Steve Warne Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50-59
95/96
01:12:26
01:13:19
679
338
Male
Ricky Jennings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
60+
58/63
01:12:28
01:13:20
680
302
Male
John Heywood Ware Joggers
60+
59/63
01:12:50
01:13:21
681
57
Female
Sally Bolton
45-54
74/77
01:12:38
01:13:27
682
695
Male
George Woods Garden City Runners
60+
60/63
01:13:00
01:13:39
683
408
Male
Gary Mardle Dunstable RRC
17-39
152/154
01:13:34
01:14:17
684
91
Female
Jennifer Busby
17-34
73/74
01:13:32
01:14:18
685
90
Male
Andrew Busby
17-39
153/154
01:13:34
01:14:19
686
5
Male
Tim Abberley
17-39
154/154
01:13:46
01:14:30
687
505
Female
Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners
45-54
75/77
01:13:46
01:14:31
688
339
Male
David Johnson
50-59
96/96
01:14:14
01:14:39
689
340
Female
Helen Johnson
45-54
76/77
01:14:15
01:14:40
690
237
Female
Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
55+
28/30
01:16:16
01:16:57
691
463
Male
Thomas Murphy Stopsley Striders
60+
61/63
01:16:16
01:16:57
692
708
Female
Jacinta Gallpen
17-34
74/74
01:18:56
01:19:43
693
353
Female
Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)
45-54
77/77
01:19:15
01:19:54
694
607
Female
Sheeba Stephen
35-44
71/71
01:21:01
01:21:01
695
485
Male
Karl O'gorman
40-49
128/128
01:21:03
01:21:03
696
520
Female
Lynda Powers
55+
29/30
01:21:17
01:22:01
697
205
Male
Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club
60+
62/63
01:25:16
01:26:06
698
618
Male
Roy Stringer Ware Joggers
60+
63/63
01:31:23
01:32:08
699
619
Female
Val Stringer Ware Joggers
55+
30/30
01:31:21
01:32:08