The Wigan 10k 2017

The 3rd September 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3156
Male Joseph Monk Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Joseph Monk Blackburn Harriers AC 10-34 1/598
00:32:48
00:32:50
2
3367
Male Anthony Valentine Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC 40-44 1/245
00:33:09
00:33:09
3
3215
Male Neil Pendlebury Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Neil Pendlebury Leigh Harriers 10-34 2/598
00:33:15
00:33:16
4
3134
Male Dave Smith Leigh Harriers 40-44 2/245
00:33:49
00:33:50
5
2495
Male Peter Beyer PB Fitness Academy 10-34 3/598
00:34:04
00:34:04
6
2163
Male Nick Gaskell 45-49 1/246
00:34:03
00:34:05
7
3379
Male Paul Freary Belgrave Harriers 45-49 2/246
00:34:31
00:34:32
8
1674
Male Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 4/598
00:34:58
00:35:00
9
3361
Male Rob Mahen Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10-34 5/598
00:35:11
00:35:12
10
2727
Male Okuhle Tose 10-34 6/598
00:35:10
00:35:13
11
380
Male Jon-Jo Doherty St Helens Striders 10-34 7/598
00:35:20
00:35:21
12
2997
Male Ben Costello Blackburn Harriers AC 10-34 8/598
00:35:24
00:35:26
13
2702
Male Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers AC 40-44 3/245
00:35:41
00:35:42
14
2914
Male Simon Dally Bolton United Harriers & AC 45-49 3/246
00:35:52
00:35:54
15
1350
Male Jack Dee-Ingham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 9/598
00:35:59
00:36:01
16
342
Male Will Kozer Widnes Running Club 10-34 10/598
00:36:19
00:36:20
17
2887
Male Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC 45-49 4/246
00:36:28
00:36:30
18
1621
Male Brian Davies 55-59 1/100
00:36:35
00:36:38
19
3285
Male Gary Morton 40-44 4/245
00:36:48
00:36:52
20
3253
Male Adam Ridge 10-34 11/598
00:36:25
00:36:54
21
3254
Male Larry Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 12/598
00:36:30
00:37:10
22
3036
Male James Thompson Knowsley Harriers 10-34 13/598
00:37:19
00:37:20
23
1102
Male James Mcleod 10-34 14/598
00:37:24
00:37:29
24
3271
Male Stephen Nicholls Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 15/598
00:37:32
00:37:32
25
2524
Male Chris Burton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 16/598
00:37:39
00:37:43
26
3004
Male Jacob Briscoe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 17/598
00:37:47
00:37:48
27
3003
Male Ant Cassidy Mossley Hill AC 40-44 5/245
00:37:47
00:37:51
28
475
Male Adam Howard Trawden AC 35-39 1/267
00:37:46
00:37:51
29
3102
Male Chris Boron 10-34 18/598
00:36:46
00:37:51
30
2085
Male James Ashworth Knowsley Harriers 35-39 2/267
00:37:54
00:37:56
31
943
Male Darren Reece 35-39 3/267
00:37:46
00:37:56
32
3272
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers 45-49 5/246
00:38:00
00:38:07
33
2027
Male David Wilson St Helens Striders 10-34 19/598
00:38:09
00:38:12
34
612
Male Rayford Beaumont Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 20/598
00:38:14
00:38:16
35
123
Male Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 6/245
00:38:24
00:38:32
36
2880
Male Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers 10-34 21/598
00:38:34
00:38:38
37
294
Male James Hanson 10-34 22/598
00:38:41
00:38:44
38
3127
Male Christopher Hazeldine 10-34 23/598
00:38:35
00:38:47
39
2605
Male Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 4/267
00:38:46
00:38:48
40
2246
Male Darren Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 7/245
00:38:41
00:38:51
41
3063
Male Richard Seville St Helens Striders 40-44 8/245
00:38:48
00:38:51
42
2929
Male Sam Perrett Invictus Triathlon Club 10-34 24/598
00:38:47
00:38:52
43
2983
Male Mark Farley 10-34 25/598
00:38:45
00:38:54
44
535
Male Paul Watts 40-44 9/245
00:38:44
00:38:55
45
1461
Male Sam France 10-34 26/598
00:38:54
00:38:56
46
2751
Male Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 6/246
00:38:54
00:38:57
47
3226
Male Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 5/267
00:38:59
00:39:06
48
1752
Male Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon Club 35-39 6/267
00:39:00
00:39:09
49
2610
Male James Ellis Kirkby Milers 10-34 27/598
00:39:07
00:39:10
50
2591
Male Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 28/598
00:39:09
00:39:13
51
2569
Male Chris Charnley Chorley 40-44 10/245
00:39:16
00:39:17
52
915
Female Carmel Triggs 35-39 1/223
00:39:16
00:39:18
53
2215
Female Carmen Byrne Blackburn Harriers AC 40-44 1/198
00:39:19
00:39:19
54
495
Male David Mead 40-44 11/245
00:39:11
00:39:19
55
1950
Male Anthonyq Turner 10-34 29/598
00:39:16
00:39:21
56
3208
Male Harry Winnard Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 30/598
00:38:52
00:39:22
57
373
Male Michael Wrigley Trawden AC 40-44 12/245
00:39:17
00:39:22
58
1366
Male Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester 10-34 31/598
00:39:11
00:39:23
59
2467
Male Colin Dobbs Penny Lane Striders 40-44 13/245
00:39:17
00:39:23
60
3044
Male Gary Stevens Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 14/245
00:39:23
00:39:24
61
2129
Male Chris Wilding 35-39 7/267
00:39:12
00:39:24
62
29
Male Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 32/598
00:39:22
00:39:24
63
234
Female Alison Moore 40-44 2/198
00:39:21
00:39:24
64
3392
Male Stuart Fairclough Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 7/246
00:39:19
00:39:25
65
2645
Male Adam Walls 10-34 33/598
00:38:58
00:39:28
66
3347
Male Matt Thorley 10-34 34/598
00:39:20
00:39:31
67
2350
Male Scott Wiggans 35-39 8/267
00:39:29
00:39:32
68
3351
Male Paul Marshall Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 8/246
00:39:30
00:39:33
69
615
Male Mark Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 15/245
00:39:32
00:39:35
70
2563
Male Warren Moorfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 9/246
00:39:32
00:39:37
71
1764
Male Robert Sharkey Lostock Ac 35-39 9/267
00:39:27
00:39:38
72
1225
Male Kai Binder 10-34 35/598
00:39:37
00:39:38
73
586
Male Jordan Hyland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 36/598
00:39:34
00:39:38
74
2444
Male Paul Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 16/245
00:39:31
00:39:41
75
264
Male Neil Thorpe 10-34 37/598
00:39:30
00:39:41
76
3021
Male Nige Taylor Warrington Running Club 35-39 10/267
00:39:23
00:39:42
77
1916
Male Paul Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 17/245
00:39:38
00:39:43
78
1285
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 38/598
00:39:46
00:39:49
79
2575
Male Kevin Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 40-44 18/245
00:39:42
00:39:50
80
2743
Male Sam Burton 10-34 39/598
00:39:53
00:39:56
81
1172
Male Michael Page 10-34 40/598
00:39:52
00:40:02
82
2250
Male David Waters 10-34 41/598
00:39:56
00:40:04
83
3359
Male Chris Williams Riversway Roadrunners 10-34 42/598
00:40:07
00:40:13
84
1375
Male Stuart Livesey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 11/267
00:40:10
00:40:13
85
2255
Male Christopher Cowley Stockport Harriers & AC 45-49 10/246
00:40:12
00:40:20
86
2688
Male Paul Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 12/267
00:40:20
00:40:23
87
1306
Male Declan Moon 10-34 43/598
00:40:13
00:40:25
88
1144
Male Simon Roberts 35-39 13/267
00:40:14
00:40:26
89
1448
Male Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 14/267
00:40:26
00:40:33
90
3339
Male Ben Woods 10-34 44/598
00:40:34
00:40:36
91
2244
Male Anthony Ryder 35-39 15/267
00:40:24
00:40:38
92
2070
Male William Hewitt 10-34 45/598
00:40:25
00:40:39
93
2928
Male Ashley Pilling 45-49 11/246
00:40:36
00:40:41
94
1921
Male Sean Fazackerley 35-39 16/267
00:40:26
00:40:42
95
1030
Male Mike Fryer 10-34 46/598
00:40:25
00:40:45
96
3119
Male Paul Riley Penny Lane Striders 45-49 12/246
00:40:32
00:40:46
97
3001
Male Mark Byrne Warrington Road Runners 45-49 13/246
00:40:31
00:40:46
98
2375
Male Eamonn Touhey 10-34 47/598
00:40:42
00:40:47
99
1500
Male Kevin Dunbar St Helens Tri 35-39 17/267
00:40:38
00:40:49
100
3202
Female Jennie Hampson Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 1/496
00:40:46
00:40:50
101
3009
Male Shaun Moran Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 55-59 2/100
00:40:47
00:40:51
102
3263
Male Kyle Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 48/598
00:40:29
00:40:59
103
3211
Male Jason Weir 10-34 49/598
00:40:30
00:41:01
104
267
Female Josie Maley-Jones Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 2/223
00:40:58
00:41:02
105
336
Male Adam Lamb 10-34 50/598
00:40:53
00:41:03
106
3008
Male Scott Dodd 10-34 51/598
00:41:01
00:41:06
107
2095
Male Andrew Gerrard Bridgeman 10-34 52/598
00:40:59
00:41:09
108
1845
Male Carl Finch 35-39 18/267
00:40:53
00:41:09
109
2509
Male Gary Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 19/267
00:41:10
00:41:13
110
1782
Male Daniel Whatmough 10-34 53/598
00:41:00
00:41:15
111
2717
Male Nathan Porter 10-34 54/598
00:41:15
00:41:16
112
2116
Male Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 14/246
00:41:14
00:41:17
113
2726
Male Steven Baldwin 50-54 1/147
00:41:10
00:41:19
114
2488
Male Philip Gregory Team Dean 35-39 20/267
00:41:17
00:41:20
115
2773
Male Rob Mahoney Buckley RC 10-34 55/598
00:41:01
00:41:26
116
631
Male Lee Thomas 10-34 56/598
00:41:18
00:41:28
117
2561
Male Daniel Ashcroft 10-34 57/598
00:41:21
00:41:29
118
2484
Male David Gaskel St Helens Tri 45-49 15/246
00:41:26
00:41:29
119
2367
Female Jayne Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 1/64
00:41:29
00:41:34
120
410
Male Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders Running Club 10-34 58/598
00:41:16
00:41:37
121
468
Male Simon Allanson 10-34 59/598
00:41:25
00:41:41
122
276
Male David Howard Trawden AC 60-64 1/52
00:41:38
00:41:43
123
1304
Female Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 2/496
00:41:31
00:41:44
124
2047
Male Bradley Crankshaw 10-34 60/598
00:41:34
00:41:46
125
201
Male Richard Balshaw Valley Strides AC 50-54 2/147
00:41:37
00:41:50
126
2847
Male Andrew Cunningham 10-34 61/598
00:41:42
00:41:52
127
2943
Male Andrew Farmer 35-39 21/267
00:41:48
00:41:53
128
817
Male Andy Dunleavy 60-64 2/52
00:41:35
00:41:54
129
2029
Male Paul Corless Warrington Running Club 10-34 62/598
00:41:38
00:41:55
130
159
Male Mark Tamlin Team Pie 45-49 16/246
00:41:52
00:41:56
131
185
Male Ryan Tyrer 10-34 63/598
00:41:01
00:41:56
132
2243
Male Russell Parry 35-39 22/267
00:41:59
00:41:59
133
2931
Male Paul Fisher Wigan Triathlon Club 35-39 23/267
00:41:57
00:42:01
134
2360
Male Lee Hunter 35-39 24/267
00:41:56
00:42:03
135
2447
Male Gareth Jones Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 17/246
00:42:05
00:42:06
136
1924
Male Gyorgy Kohan 40-44 19/245
00:41:46
00:42:06
137
2832
Male Lynden James Warrington Road Runners 40-44 20/245
00:41:53
00:42:07
138
1455
Male David Unsworth Horwich RMI Harriers 55-59 3/100
00:41:58
00:42:09
139
2254
Male James Buck BUCKS ARMY 10-34 64/598
00:41:58
00:42:10
140
2496
Male Steven Walton 35-39 25/267
00:42:01
00:42:13
141
898
Male Neil Wilson AppWazz 40-44 21/245
00:42:14
00:42:14
142
3432
Male John Cookson Unknown 1/7
00:42:05
00:42:15
143
1959
Male Neil Hargreaves 40-44 22/245
00:41:54
00:42:17
144
2353
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 3/147
00:42:16
00:42:21
145
2562
Male Robbie Naylor 10-34 65/598
00:41:10
00:42:21
146
3012
Female Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers 40-44 3/198
00:42:17
00:42:22
147
474
Male Ian Newton 40-44 23/245
00:42:04
00:42:23
148
1806
Male Shaun Brien 45-49 18/246
00:42:01
00:42:24
149
3407
Female Jackie Price Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 4/198
00:42:10
00:42:24
150
3430
Male John Pennington Widnes Running Club 45-49 19/246
00:42:10
00:42:24
151
186
Male Bradley Neil 10-34 66/598
00:42:17
00:42:24
152
15
Male Ben Baron Royal Navy 35-39 26/267
00:42:02
00:42:25
153
666
Male John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 4/147
00:42:21
00:42:27
154
7
Male Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners 40-44 24/245
00:41:47
00:42:27
155
2195
Male Stephen Pendergrast 10-34 67/598
00:42:13
00:42:28
156
3324
Male Chris Lowe 35-39 27/267
00:42:17
00:42:29
157
3061
Male Shaun Eccleston 45-49 20/246
00:42:23
00:42:30
158
1096
Male Paul Ashurst Wigan Triathlon Club 10-34 68/598
00:42:21
00:42:32
159
2755
Male John Agnew Fylde Coast Runners 35-39 28/267
00:42:23
00:42:34
160
1858
Male Terry Bridge 10-34 69/598
00:41:45
00:42:34
161
1308
Male Tim Marsh 10-34 70/598
00:41:47
00:42:35
162
3173
Male Kevin Jones 35-39 29/267
00:42:32
00:42:36
163
2498
Male Gareth Holland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 25/245
00:42:30
00:42:37
164
2772
Male Andrew Fagan 40-44 26/245
00:42:26
00:42:40
165
305
Male John Mcdonald Trawden AC 50-54 5/147
00:42:35
00:42:40
166
1979
Male Daniel Parkinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 71/598
00:42:34
00:42:41
167
1670
Male Ray Nuttall Lostock Ac 55-59 4/100
00:42:28
00:42:41
168
2232
Male Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 5/100
00:42:35
00:42:42
169
1376
Male Scott Allen 10-34 72/598
00:42:29
00:42:42
170
1053
Male Michael Lavelle 10-34 73/598
00:42:30
00:42:42
171
2951
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In The UK 35-39 30/267
00:42:38
00:42:43
172
266
Male Paul Hilton 45-49 21/246
00:42:33
00:42:44
173
2538
Male Sean Rowlinson 10-34 74/598
00:42:15
00:42:45
174
1647
Male Chris Bennett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 27/245
00:42:44
00:42:45
175
1771
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 28/245
00:42:33
00:42:47
176
1211
Male Samuel Gabriel 10-34 75/598
00:42:31
00:42:48
177
1654
Male James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 65-69 1/29
00:42:44
00:42:48
178
62
Male Dave Morgan 50-54 6/147
00:42:38
00:42:52
179
1171
Female Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 3/496
00:42:44
00:42:55
180
3025
Male Philip Hayes Denbigh Harriers 35-39 31/267
00:42:32
00:42:56
181
503
Male George Scarborough 10-34 76/598
00:42:37
00:42:57
182
675
Male Daniel Makin 10-34 77/598
00:42:47
00:42:58
183
2698
Male Maciej Kowalski 35-39 32/267
00:42:28
00:42:59
184
2007
Male Andrew Kelly 10-34 78/598
00:42:44
00:43:00
185
3180
Male Harvey Ashcroft 10-34 79/598
00:42:46
00:43:01
186
2051
Male Daniel Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 80/598
00:43:00
00:43:03
187
2564
Female Karen Moorfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 3/223
00:43:00
00:43:04
188
3101
Male Ian Russell Penny Lane Striders 50-54 7/147
00:42:35
00:43:04
189
2738
Female Laura Dootson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 4/223
00:42:54
00:43:08
190
750
Female Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield District Harriers & AC 40-44 5/198
00:42:54
00:43:09
191
1923
Male Jonny Wood 10-34 81/598
00:42:53
00:43:11
192
2037
Male Brian Tate 50-54 8/147
00:42:56
00:43:12
193
822
Male Chris Gregory 10-34 82/598
00:42:56
00:43:13
194
3118
Male Norman Tyrer Wigan Triathlon Club 45-49 22/246
00:43:05
00:43:16
195
1351
Male Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 9/147
00:42:56
00:43:16
196
886
Female Marie O'brien Salford Harriers 10-34 4/496
00:43:05
00:43:17
197
2217
Male Bryan Cullen Orrell RUFC 40-44 29/245
00:43:01
00:43:19
198
3335
Male Cal Jones 40-44 30/245
00:42:39
00:43:20
199
2165
Male Andrew Herterich 35-39 33/267
00:42:37
00:43:20
200
418
Male Derrick Marsh Trawden AC 55-59 6/100
00:43:19
00:43:29
201
3179
Male Ben Ransome Lancaster & Morecambe AC 45-49 23/246
00:42:58
00:43:33
202
1026
Male Martin Mcsorley 10-34 83/598
00:43:17
00:43:35
203
2544
Male Simon Kendrick 35-39 34/267
00:42:53
00:43:36
204
2136
Male Paul Fitzsimmons 50-54 10/147
00:43:28
00:43:37
205
1884
Male Oliver Mcconnell 10-34 84/598
00:43:25
00:43:42
206
3040
Male Phil Riley Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 31/245
00:43:37
00:43:43
207
814
Male Andrew Ritchie 10-34 85/598
00:43:35
00:43:44
208
875
Male Gino Winstanley 10-34 86/598
00:43:37
00:43:44
209
1772
Male Paul Hurst 40-44 32/245
00:43:30
00:43:44
210
1585
Male Simon Nixon 50-54 11/147
00:43:32
00:43:46
211
2766
Male Kieran Lomas Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 35/267
00:43:42
00:43:48
212
2185
Male Damian Fleming 40-44 33/245
00:43:31
00:43:51
213
300
Male Chris Morley 40-44 34/245
00:43:41
00:43:52
214
3261
Male Mark Melbourne-Walters Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 36/267
00:43:24
00:43:53
215
1367
Male Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers AC 35-39 37/267
00:43:31
00:43:58
216
1811
Male Christopher Dwyer 35-39 38/267
00:43:51
00:44:00
217
961
Male Martin Ryan 40-44 35/245
00:43:34
00:44:01
218
283
Male Paul Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 24/246
00:41:38
00:44:02
219
2072
Male Patrick Hewitt 10-34 87/598
00:43:50
00:44:04
220
1810
Male John Carty 45-49 25/246
00:43:57
00:44:06
221
553
Male Stuart Ainge 40-44 36/245
00:43:44
00:44:07
222
1823
Male Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan! 10-34 88/598
00:44:07
00:44:09
223
2916
Male Simon Ford Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 37/245
00:44:03
00:44:11
224
2111
Male Kevin Pickles 40-44 38/245
00:43:30
00:44:13
225
3111
Male Andrew Wilcock Blackburn Road Runners 45-49 26/246
00:43:49
00:44:13
226
1114
Male Peter Murray Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 12/147
00:44:02
00:44:13
227
2665
Female Lara Hamlett Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 5/496
00:43:49
00:44:19
228
1996
Male Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 55-59 7/100
00:44:04
00:44:19
229
3206
Male Alex Richings Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 89/598
00:41:52
00:44:21
230
944
Male Paul Wharton 10-34 90/598
00:44:03
00:44:22
231
1530
Male John Wharton 35-39 39/267
00:43:46
00:44:23
232
2494
Female Rachel Culshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 6/496
00:44:10
00:44:24
233
3391
Male Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 91/598
00:44:11
00:44:25
234
3256
Male Jonathan Barry 10-34 92/598
00:44:06
00:44:26
235
165
Male Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners 40-44 39/245
00:43:46
00:44:26
236
2558
Male Matthew Daniels Stockport Harriers & AC 35-39 40/267
00:44:14
00:44:29
237
253
Male David Hickey 35-39 41/267
00:42:01
00:44:31
238
3436
Male Michael Parr 10-34 93/598
00:44:11
00:44:33
239
3155
Female Selina Braund Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 5/223
00:44:17
00:44:34
240
1088
Male Simon Vaughan 40-44 40/245
00:44:10
00:44:34
241
1272
Male Aaron Wragg 10-34 94/598
00:44:16
00:44:36
242
48
Male Ste Shaw 10-34 95/598
00:44:22
00:44:36
243
1655
Male Dale Halliwell 10-34 96/598
00:43:14
00:44:37
244
1962
Male Jon Wilson Stilton Striders RC 50-54 13/147
00:44:00
00:44:38
245
2961
Female John Boland Jsbefit 10-34 7/496
00:44:06
00:44:38
246
2949
Male James Farrington 10-34 97/598
00:44:16
00:44:38
247
2000
Male Peter Hitchen 10-34 98/598
00:44:11
00:44:39
248
2725
Male Graeme Openshaw 45-49 27/246
00:44:16
00:44:40
249
2560
Male Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 28/246
00:44:26
00:44:41
250
1166
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders 40-44 41/245
00:44:32
00:44:43
251
2473
Male Michael Mackenzie 10-34 99/598
00:44:31
00:44:43
252
3262
Male Declan West Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 100/598
00:44:14
00:44:44
253
520
Male Ian Ashton 35-39 42/267
00:43:41
00:44:45
254
1544
Male Joe Wilson 10-34 101/598
00:44:22
00:44:45
255
3160
Male Darren Barton 45-49 29/246
00:44:20
00:44:45
256
3229
Male Andrew Fleming 10-34 102/598
00:44:05
00:44:45
257
1343
Male David Blackledge 55-59 8/100
00:44:28
00:44:47
258
3195
Male Christopher Jarvis 10-34 103/598
00:44:13
00:44:48
259
2888
Female Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC 45-49 1/194
00:44:41
00:44:48
260
1476
Male Nick Tan 40-44 42/245
00:44:02
00:44:48
261
1803
Male Daniel Chapman 40-44 43/245
00:41:22
00:44:50
262
1799
Male Alberts Jermacans 10-34 104/598
00:44:48
00:44:51
263
2971
Male Peter Medlicott St Helens Striders 45-49 30/246
00:44:27
00:44:51
264
1838
Male Stephen Porter Invictus Triathlon Club 45-49 31/246
00:44:22
00:44:51
265
2318
Male Duncan Hope 40-44 44/245
00:44:37
00:44:53
266
2618
Male Stephen Chase 35-39 43/267
00:44:31
00:44:56
267
434
Male David Gara Team Pie 50-54 14/147
00:44:24
00:44:56
268
1494
Male Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 10-34 105/598
00:44:33
00:44:57
269
3079
Male Yousf Bensalim 35-39 44/267
00:44:52
00:44:58
270
20
Male Alan Wallace 10-34 106/598
00:44:19
00:44:58
271
2936
Male Jamie Taylor 10-34 107/598
00:44:10
00:44:59
272
2224
Female Gina Senior Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 2/194
00:44:43
00:44:59
273
1983
Male Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 32/246
00:44:52
00:45:00
274
1444
Male Mark Duerden Trawden AC 50-54 15/147
00:44:40
00:45:00
275
1221
Male Daniel Johns 35-39 45/267
00:44:32
00:45:01
276
2904
Male Glynn Sutton 35-39 46/267
00:44:45
00:45:01
277
1528
Male Ian Clarkson Blackburn Harriers AC 50-54 16/147
00:44:42
00:45:02
278
2410
Male Matt Johnston 10-34 108/598
00:44:55
00:45:02
279
2901
Male Simon Nicol 35-39 47/267
00:44:47
00:45:03
280
1869
Male Chris Marshall 35-39 48/267
00:44:14
00:45:04
281
1247
Male Stuart Wynn 10-34 109/598
00:44:23
00:45:05
282
2475
Male Jamie Finch Madhouse 40-44 45/245
00:44:39
00:45:06
283
1990
Female Gillian Rowlands 40-44 6/198
00:44:50
00:45:07
284
2652
Male Karlos Moss 40-44 46/245
00:44:21
00:45:11
285
258
Male Matthew Silvester 10-34 110/598
00:43:54
00:45:12
286
1020
Female Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 6/223
00:45:07
00:45:12
287
887
Male Luke Parkinson 10-34 111/598
00:43:26
00:45:13
288
2081
Male Russell Wareing LMAC 45-49 33/246
00:44:37
00:45:13
289
1779
Male Martin Arkwright 40-44 47/245
00:44:42
00:45:13
290
2568
Male Chris Fletcher 35-39 49/267
00:44:42
00:45:14
291
3342
Male Junior Simons 10-34 112/598
00:45:01
00:45:15
292
2264
Male David Brown 35-39 50/267
00:44:57
00:45:16
293
110
Male Sam Clark 35-39 51/267
00:44:52
00:45:16
294
1651
Male Martin Macdonald Team JMC 35-39 52/267
00:44:26
00:45:17
295
1017
Male Mark Leyland 40-44 48/245
00:44:54
00:45:19
296
3427
Male Mark Leigh 10-34 113/598
00:44:45
00:45:19
297
3401
Male Craig Turner 50-54 17/147
00:45:15
00:45:20
298
2899
Male Stuart Maley-Jones Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 53/267
00:44:56
00:45:21
299
1995
Male John Harrsion 10-34 114/598
00:45:00
00:45:21
300
1141
Male Chris Corrigan Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 115/598
00:44:27
00:45:22
301
2023
Male Andy Davies 45-49 34/246
00:45:10
00:45:23
302
2347
Male Joe Fielding 10-34 116/598
00:45:07
00:45:25
303
3184
Male David Grimshaw 50-54 18/147
00:45:10
00:45:27
304
1545
Male Andrew Sumner 45-49 35/246
00:45:23
00:45:28
305
1623
Male Joshua Fry 10-34 117/598
00:45:09
00:45:29
306
1261
Male Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC 60-64 3/52
00:45:12
00:45:29
307
3143
Male Mark Gerrard Widnes Running Club 35-39 54/267
00:45:00
00:45:32
308
1629
Male Michael Macmillan 45-49 36/246
00:45:07
00:45:32
309
1759
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 1/88
00:45:20
00:45:32
310
1718
Male Tony Berry 50-54 19/147
00:42:33
00:45:32
311
2798
Male Thomas Dermott 10-34 118/598
00:41:31
00:45:33
312
1281
Male Michael Roy Lancaster & Morecambe AC 10-34 119/598
00:45:12
00:45:33
313
329
Male Neil Ringstead 45-49 37/246
00:45:17
00:45:36
314
611
Male James Taylor Almost Athletes 35-39 55/267
00:44:53
00:45:38
315
2376
Male Lewis Hoather 10-34 120/598
00:44:56
00:45:38
316
2752
Male Aaron Rimmer 10-34 121/598
00:45:24
00:45:42
317
1178
Male Chris Mather 10-34 122/598
00:45:33
00:45:46
318
505
Male Graham Whitham 35-39 56/267
00:45:18
00:45:51
319
617
Male Michael Jukes 35-39 57/267
00:45:28
00:45:52
320
2912
Male Jeff Patton 50-54 20/147
00:45:44
00:45:53
321
2423
Male Tadc Davenport 10-34 123/598
00:45:14
00:45:53
322
1634
Male James Driver 10-34 124/598
00:45:30
00:45:57
323
27
Female Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 8/496
00:45:53
00:45:57
324
1994
Male Matthew Aitchison 40-44 49/245
00:45:07
00:45:58
325
2834
Male Craig Hopwood 45-49 38/246
00:44:23
00:45:58
326
1244
Male John Wilkinson 10-34 125/598
00:45:33
00:45:59
327
1954
Male Simon Thorn 10-34 126/598
00:45:28
00:45:59
328
1627
Male Craig Sherrington 10-34 127/598
00:45:21
00:46:01
329
1513
Male Mark Entwistle 35-39 58/267
00:44:52
00:46:01
330
1312
Male Stephen Ball Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 50/245
00:45:36
00:46:02
331
411
Male Mark Holden Team Pie 35-39 59/267
00:45:37
00:46:04
332
1829
Male Gary Thompson 45-49 39/246
00:45:51
00:46:04
333
124
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 40/246
00:45:38
00:46:05
334
1842
Male Anthony Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 9/100
00:45:43
00:46:05
335
2647
Male Mohammed Babikir 35-39 60/267
00:46:05
00:46:10
336
1559
Male Mike Kennedy 10-34 128/598
00:45:47
00:46:10
337
913
Male Stu Ashton 40-44 51/245
00:45:29
00:46:11
338
3237
Male Thomas Jones Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 129/598
00:44:56
00:46:12
339
2705
Male Allan Boult Trawden AC 55-59 10/100
00:46:01
00:46:12
340
2549
Male Robin Long Invictus Triathlon Club 55-59 11/100
00:45:34
00:46:14
341
755
Male Chris Wood 35-39 61/267
00:45:40
00:46:16
342
2285
Male Stuart Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 62/267
00:46:06
00:46:16
343
3369
Male Sam Lawrence Riversway Roadrunners 35-39 63/267
00:44:49
00:46:17
344
3383
Male Christopher Jopson Riversway Roadrunners 35-39 64/267
00:44:51
00:46:17
345
2247
Male Martin Melling Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 21/147
00:45:49
00:46:18
346
2804
Male Michael Tait 10-34 130/598
00:45:41
00:46:19
347
93
Male Mike Hyland 55-59 12/100
00:45:57
00:46:19
348
2265
Male Matty Slinger BUCKS ARMY 10-34 131/598
00:46:08
00:46:20
349
2525
Male David Holme 10-34 132/598
00:46:00
00:46:20
350
1462
Male Keith West Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 52/245
00:45:55
00:46:21
351
1243
Male Mark Picton 10-34 133/598
00:45:45
00:46:23
352
1867
Male Patrick Corbett Lancaster & Morecambe AC 35-39 65/267
00:45:48
00:46:24
353
2714
Male Oli France 10-34 134/598
00:46:04
00:46:24
354
521
Male Gerry Beyer 55-59 13/100
00:46:01
00:46:27
355
759
Male Ash Green 40-44 53/245
00:44:41
00:46:28
356
531
Male Joe Swift Chorlton 35-39 66/267
00:45:26
00:46:29
357
1132
Male Christopher Bridge 10-34 135/598
00:42:49
00:46:30
358
2016
Female Karen Walker Invictus Triathlon Club 40-44 7/198
00:46:01
00:46:31
359
2469
Male Paul O'donnell 40-44 54/245
00:45:58
00:46:31
360
2060
Male Wayne Booth Team Pie 40-44 55/245
00:46:00
00:46:32
361
3030
Male Ben Dowling 10-34 136/598
00:45:24
00:46:32
362
53
Male Paul Turner 40-44 56/245
00:45:43
00:46:33
363
3327
Male Sean Triggs 10-34 137/598
00:46:06
00:46:33
364
2483
Male Joseph Simpkin 10-34 138/598
00:45:56
00:46:34
365
1885
Male Kevin Simm 35-39 67/267
00:45:37
00:46:35
366
1762
Male Thomas Mann Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 4/52
00:46:32
00:46:36
367
2768
Male Matthew Cain 10-34 139/598
00:46:27
00:46:36
368
2977
Female Rachel Haslam Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 10-34 9/496
00:46:11
00:46:37
369
290
Male Gary Ennis 40-44 57/245
00:44:50
00:46:38
370
1298
Male Phil Mcfadian 40-44 58/245
00:46:01
00:46:39
371
2706
Male Tony Morris 55-59 14/100
00:45:36
00:46:39
372
1540
Male Leslie Abbott St Helens Striders 55-59 15/100
00:46:01
00:46:40
373
2814
Male Craig Fishburn Jsbefit 35-39 68/267
00:46:28
00:46:41
374
540
Male Damien Cleary 35-39 69/267
00:46:30
00:46:41
375
2720
Male Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 70+ 1/11
00:46:21
00:46:41
376
2546
Male Tom Darkey 45-49 41/246
00:46:00
00:46:42
377
466
Male Shaun Mcsorley 10-34 140/598
00:45:29
00:46:42
378
1466
Female Amy Briggs 10-34 10/496
00:46:24
00:46:43
379
2947
Female Sarah Hamilton Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club 10-34 11/496
00:46:09
00:46:44
380
2867
Male Mark Carrier St Helens Striders 50-54 22/147
00:46:22
00:46:45
381
3236
Male Graham Dowling Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 42/246
00:46:35
00:46:46
382
2696
Male Angus Murray Lancaster & Morecambe AC 65-69 2/29
00:46:11
00:46:47
383
1683
Male John Sutton 10-34 141/598
00:46:33
00:46:48
384
1897
Male Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 43/246
00:46:32
00:46:48
385
2630
Male Mark Dugmore 10-34 142/598
00:45:24
00:46:49
386
3113
Male Matthew Latham 10-34 143/598
00:46:38
00:46:49
387
3033
Male Anthony Fox 10-34 144/598
00:41:44
00:46:50
388
2614
Male Daniel West 10-34 145/598
00:46:04
00:46:51
389
1649
Female Louise Simpson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 7/223
00:46:27
00:46:52
390
2757
Male Brendan Loughrey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 50-54 23/147
00:46:11
00:46:53
391
1049
Male James Parkinson 10-34 146/598
00:46:18
00:46:53
392
2850
Male Paul Topping 50-54 24/147
00:46:52
00:46:54
393
2882
Male Matt Farrell 35-39 70/267
00:44:06
00:46:54
394
3200
Male Stuart Cunliffe 10-34 147/598
00:46:49
00:46:56
395
951
Male Ben Rigby 35-39 71/267
00:45:22
00:46:56
396
2482
Female Shirley Staveley Burnden Road Runners 50-54 2/88
00:46:45
00:46:58
397
2455
Male Danny Hall 10-34 148/598
00:46:45
00:47:02
398
2638
Male Conal Bevan 10-34 149/598
00:46:31
00:47:03
399
1108
Male James Rowland 10-34 150/598
00:46:37
00:47:03
400
1516
Male Tom Williams 10-34 151/598
00:45:49
00:47:05
401
3269
Female Corinne Ainscough Chorley AC 40-44 8/198
00:46:18
00:47:07
402
2903
Male Sean Bradley 40-44 59/245
00:46:51
00:47:09
403
2233
Male Ian Edwards 55-59 16/100
00:46:43
00:47:10
404
1675
Male David Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 25/147
00:47:05
00:47:11
405
1578
Male Martin Lally Fylde Coast Runners 35-39 72/267
00:46:32
00:47:13
406
190
Male Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC 50-54 26/147
00:47:07
00:47:13
407
2141
Male John Waring 10-34 152/598
00:46:41
00:47:13
408
2933
Male Matthew Taylor 10-34 153/598
00:46:30
00:47:14
409
2064
Male Lee Lloyd 40-44 60/245
00:46:46
00:47:18
410
1951
Male Martin Davies 40-44 61/245
00:47:03
00:47:18
411
442
Female Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 2/64
00:47:05
00:47:19
412
2466
Female Lisa Williams 10-34 12/496
00:46:18
00:47:20
413
2841
Male Gareth Winnard 10-34 154/598
00:46:40
00:47:20
414
2756
Male Matt Lunn South Cheshire Harriers 40-44 62/245
00:46:52
00:47:21
415
1507
Male Gary Mcgovern Widnes Running Club 55-59 17/100
00:47:07
00:47:22
416
3278
Male Rob Baker 10-34 155/598
00:46:53
00:47:23
417
1746
Male Paul Towey 50-54 27/147
00:43:46
00:47:23
418
17
Male Paul Rimmer 35-39 73/267
00:46:34
00:47:23
419
655
Male Matt Harris 35-39 74/267
00:46:33
00:47:24
420
2223
Male Neil Gredecki 35-39 75/267
00:46:41
00:47:24
421
784
Female Lisa Snape 10-34 13/496
00:46:22
00:47:25
422
1872
Male Timothy Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 28/147
00:47:05
00:47:25
423
479
Male Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 156/598
00:46:39
00:47:26
424
1569
Male John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 44/246
00:46:59
00:47:27
425
1988
Male Stephen Lyon 40-44 63/245
00:46:48
00:47:27
426
3088
Male Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders 60-64 5/52
00:46:49
00:47:29
427
1489
Male Edward Houghton 50-54 29/147
00:46:45
00:47:30
428
752
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 64/245
00:47:01
00:47:33
429
2843
Male Carl Taulty 40-44 65/245
00:46:52
00:47:33
430
1576
Male Steven Kirby 10-34 157/598
00:47:14
00:47:34
431
787
Male Nick Postill 10-34 158/598
00:46:49
00:47:34
432
2872
Male Craig Calderbank 40-44 66/245
00:47:22
00:47:36
433
2935
Male Gordon Taylor 45-49 45/246
00:46:46
00:47:37
434
3247
Male Robert Busby 45-49 46/246
00:47:01
00:47:38
435
1786
Male Gareth Boardman 10-34 159/598
00:47:19
00:47:39
436
1949
Male Gareth Pratt 45-49 47/246
00:46:56
00:47:39
437
3190
Male James Flatley 45-49 48/246
00:46:56
00:47:42
438
2481
Male Richard Draper 40-44 67/245
00:46:25
00:47:43
439
2940
Male Marc Melling 35-39 76/267
00:47:30
00:47:44
440
311
Male John Gallagher 55-59 18/100
00:47:33
00:47:45
441
3224
Male Paul Sculthorpe Unknown 2/7
00:47:39
00:47:45
442
2124
Male Gav Aspinall 10-34 160/598
00:47:09
00:47:46
443
2126
Male Martin Wood 10-34 161/598
00:47:09
00:47:46
444
68
Male Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire AC 55-59 19/100
00:47:07
00:47:46
445
1014
Male Phillip Newberry 35-39 77/267
00:46:21
00:47:46
446
1486
Male Reece Duffy 10-34 162/598
00:46:35
00:47:48
447
791
Male Peter Louis 40-44 68/245
00:47:00
00:47:48
448
2125
Male Danny Jones 35-39 78/267
00:47:11
00:47:48
449
3183
Female Emma Irvine 10-34 14/496
00:47:10
00:47:49
450
790
Female Susanne Mason Invictus Triathlon Club 40-44 9/198
00:47:19
00:47:50
451
2937
Male Steven Williams 40-44 69/245
00:46:59
00:47:50
452
3376
Female Nicola Johnson Parbold Pink Panthers 40-44 10/198
00:47:37
00:47:51
453
2504
Male Gary Jones 10-34 163/598
00:47:43
00:47:51
454
536
Male Neil Pedder 40-44 70/245
00:46:43
00:47:52
455
1090
Male Jon Pilkington 10-34 164/598
00:47:44
00:47:53
456
2868
Male Russell Hodges 35-39 79/267
00:47:45
00:47:53
457
644
Male Philip Keeley 50-54 30/147
00:47:27
00:47:55
458
2547
Male David North Chorley AC 55-59 20/100
00:47:37
00:47:56
459
882
Female Abigail Lynch 10-34 15/496
00:47:28
00:47:57
460
1870
Female Rosie Trafford 10-34 16/496
00:47:40
00:47:57
461
1378
Male James Worth 40-44 71/245
00:47:32
00:47:57
462
3204
Male Pip Larter Trawden AC 50-54 31/147
00:47:48
00:47:58
463
982
Male Brian Coe 45-49 49/246
00:45:11
00:48:02
464
3398
Male Simon Welsby 35-39 80/267
00:48:00
00:48:03
465
1563
Male Chris Fennelly 10-34 165/598
00:47:22
00:48:03
466
387
Male David Pickles Trawden AC 60-64 6/52
00:47:58
00:48:05
467
1539
Male Alex Abbott St Helens Striders 10-34 166/598
00:47:25
00:48:05
468
1846
Male Dariusz Podsiadly 10-34 167/598
00:46:36
00:48:06
469
193
Male Trevor Hayward 60-64 7/52
00:47:24
00:48:08
470
2248
Male Anthony Clough 10-34 168/598
00:47:24
00:48:09
471
2644
Male Antony Valentine Leigh Harriers 40-44 72/245
00:47:42
00:48:10
472
2437
Male Neil Park 35-39 81/267
00:45:03
00:48:10
473
2566
Male Adam Houghton 35-39 82/267
00:47:39
00:48:11
474
888
Male Andrew Ince Troon Tortoises 40-44 73/245
00:47:57
00:48:11
475
3193
Male Kevin Kilbride Atherton Running Club 40-44 74/245
00:47:58
00:48:11
476
2446
Male Trevor Smith 50-54 32/147
00:47:42
00:48:11
477
1203
Male Matthew Glover 35-39 83/267
00:47:15
00:48:12
478
2311
Male Richard Gibson 10-34 169/598
00:47:37
00:48:12
479
83
Male Gareth Richards 10-34 170/598
00:47:32
00:48:12
480
485
Female Maxine Mills PB Fitness Academy 45-49 3/194
00:46:44
00:48:14
481
2987
Male Anthony Morris 40-44 75/245
00:47:11
00:48:14
482
3321
Male Colin Cheston 35-39 84/267
00:47:21
00:48:15
483
3034
Male Robert Ingham 10-34 171/598
00:45:01
00:48:15
484
2745
Male Steven Buckley St Helens Striders 50-54 33/147
00:47:36
00:48:15
485
1529
Male Alan Edwards Invictus Triathlon Club 35-39 85/267
00:47:45
00:48:16
486
2911
Male John Dimsdale 50-54 34/147
00:44:21
00:48:18
487
3399
Male Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 86/267
00:48:14
00:48:18
488
1198
Male Jonathan Dobson UKRunChat Running Club 35-39 87/267
00:45:11
00:48:20
489
845
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 172/598
00:47:41
00:48:21
490
1463
Male Nathan O'brien 10-34 173/598
00:47:55
00:48:21
491
1276
Male Neil Barnes 10-34 174/598
00:47:59
00:48:21
492
2842
Male Chris Latham 10-34 175/598
00:48:12
00:48:23
493
2074
Male Jeff Ahmed 50-54 35/147
00:47:14
00:48:23
494
3363
Male David Stonehouse Saintfield Striders 45-49 50/246
00:48:14
00:48:24
495
2540
Male James Edwards 10-34 176/598
00:47:54
00:48:25
496
2922
Female Janet Hurst 50-54 3/88
00:47:50
00:48:25
497
2627
Male Chris Fletcher Radcliffe AC 10-34 177/598
00:47:42
00:48:26
498
2019
Male Stephen Wild 35-39 88/267
00:47:22
00:48:27
499
3388
Male Anthony Priest Vegan Runners UK 35-39 89/267
00:40:52
00:48:27
500
310
Male Gary Naylor Darwen Running Group 40-44 76/245
00:47:57
00:48:28
501
2093
Male Mike Murray Southport Waterloo AC 45-49 51/246
00:47:32
00:48:29
502
2651
Female Victoria Brown 35-39 8/223
00:46:51
00:48:29
503
1933
Female Ali Cross 35-39 9/223
00:47:32
00:48:30
504
3150
Male Carl White 10-34 178/598
00:47:23
00:48:32
505
3174
Male Andrew Mckee 40-44 77/245
00:47:24
00:48:32
506
1217
Male Ian Gahagan Northern Masters 60-64 8/52
00:47:51
00:48:33
507
1726
Male Martin Bailey 50-54 36/147
00:47:27
00:48:34
508
268
Male Dominic Parkinson 10-34 179/598
00:47:28
00:48:34
509
2356
Male Alex Magrath 10-34 180/598
00:44:52
00:48:35
510
2613
Male Stuart Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 78/245
00:47:43
00:48:35
511
799
Male David Booth 55-59 21/100
00:47:42
00:48:35
512
3355
Male Matthew Bowen 10-34 181/598
00:48:03
00:48:36
513
14
Male Sean Fletcher 10-34 182/598
00:46:08
00:48:37
514
1736
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers 10-34 183/598
00:47:45
00:48:41
515
1537
Female Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 17/496
00:43:30
00:48:42
516
2667
Female Pamela Leyland 10-34 18/496
00:47:55
00:48:42
517
2045
Female Naomi Collins 10-34 19/496
00:48:21
00:48:43
518
383
Male Colin Schofield 55-59 22/100
00:48:10
00:48:43
519
527
Male Michael Hamflett 10-34 184/598
00:45:34
00:48:43
520
1804
Male Anthony Bird 10-34 185/598
00:47:41
00:48:44
521
1917
Male Geoff Leech Horwich RMI Harriers 50-54 37/147
00:47:48
00:48:44
522
297
Male Mark Fallon Warrington Running Club 35-39 90/267
00:47:11
00:48:45
523
1538
Male Chris Griffiths 40-44 79/245
00:48:21
00:48:47
524
47
Male Darren Hoolin 45-49 52/246
00:48:05
00:48:47
525
548
Male Jonathan Farnan 10-34 186/598
00:48:40
00:48:48
526
1837
Female Emily Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC 45-49 4/194
00:48:28
00:48:48
527
1896
Male Jordan Prescott 10-34 187/598
00:47:38
00:48:49
528
976
Female Caroline Brown Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 5/194
00:48:06
00:48:49
529
128
Male Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 80/245
00:48:26
00:48:50
530
3309
Male Martin Blake 10-34 188/598
00:47:50
00:48:51
531
1973
Male Mark Glover 55-59 23/100
00:47:26
00:48:53
532
1573
Male Paul Mccracken 40-44 81/245
00:48:16
00:48:53
533
1593
Female Amy Kenyon 10-34 20/496
00:47:04
00:48:54
534
1626
Female Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC 45-49 6/194
00:48:15
00:48:55
535
2703
Female Lindsay Davies Blackburn Harriers AC 45-49 7/194
00:48:28
00:48:55
536
2302
Male Shaun Scotlock 35-39 91/267
00:47:52
00:48:57
537
1668
Male Vincent Alcock Spectrum Striders RC 45-49 53/246
00:48:11
00:48:58
538
2112
Male Christopher Turnbull 10-34 189/598
00:46:12
00:48:58
539
2973
Male Mark Paterson 10-34 190/598
00:45:49
00:48:58
540
2626
Male Philip Parker 40-44 82/245
00:47:52
00:48:59
541
2472
Male Christopher Acrey 65-69 3/29
00:48:03
00:49:00
542
2852
Female Katrina Hamilton 10-34 21/496
00:48:25
00:49:01
543
1618
Male Paul Daniels 10-34 191/598
00:48:23
00:49:01
544
768
Male Liam Keefe 10-34 192/598
00:47:58
00:49:01
545
604
Male Scott Jones 10-34 193/598
00:46:12
00:49:01
546
2690
Male Ian Winterflood 45-49 54/246
00:48:36
00:49:02
547
555
Female Kate Lewis 10-34 22/496
00:48:14
00:49:04
548
2491
Male Kevin Rex Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 83/245
00:48:59
00:49:04
549
3304
Male Francis Ruzinskis 35-39 92/267
00:48:32
00:49:05
550
2028
Female Cheryl Robinson Warrington Running Club 10-34 23/496
00:47:29
00:49:05
551
497
Male Stephen Parker 55-59 24/100
00:48:07
00:49:06
552
2635
Male Nick Taylor 10-34 194/598
00:48:17
00:49:10
553
3334
Male Christopher Campbell Hyde village Striders 50-54 38/147
00:48:18
00:49:10
554
2299
Female Lucy Rawlinson 10-34 24/496
00:48:59
00:49:10
555
1143
Female Victoria Bird 35-39 10/223
00:48:11
00:49:11
556
2514
Male Richard Le Mare 60-64 9/52
00:48:06
00:49:14
557
2166
Female Gemma Pawlitta 35-39 11/223
00:48:18
00:49:14
558
1099
Female Samantha Edwards Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 25/496
00:48:59
00:49:15
559
578
Male Ian Makin 45-49 55/246
00:48:34
00:49:15
560
2439
Male Chris Higgins 40-44 84/245
00:48:35
00:49:15
561
3371
Male John Lee UKRunChat Running Club 45-49 56/246
00:48:18
00:49:16
562
3098
Male David Hughes Penny Lane Striders 50-54 39/147
00:48:46
00:49:17
563
2781
Male Andy Hartley 45-49 57/246
00:48:30
00:49:17
564
221
Male Reuben Van De Berg 35-39 93/267
00:44:12
00:49:18
565
2149
Male Daniel Bolton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 10-34 195/598
00:48:37
00:49:18
566
3251
Female Nicola Perry Lewis 40-44 11/198
00:49:00
00:49:19
567
16
Male Peter Worthington 40-44 85/245
00:48:38
00:49:21
568
1365
Male Glyn Howes 55-59 25/100
00:48:57
00:49:22
569
2828
Male David Taylor 50-54 40/147
00:48:23
00:49:23
570
2611
Male Christian Teasdale 10-34 196/598
00:48:08
00:49:25
571
78
Female Kathryn Holden 40-44 12/198
00:48:33
00:49:27
572
2845
Male James Windle 45-49 58/246
00:48:25
00:49:27
573
1291
Male Ian Mcguinness 50-54 41/147
00:48:19
00:49:27
574
820
Male Chris West 10-34 197/598
00:48:40
00:49:27
575
419
Male Wayne Boardman 35-39 94/267
00:48:35
00:49:28
576
420
Male Will Watts 10-34 198/598
00:48:35
00:49:28
577
226
Male Matt Forshaw 40-44 86/245
00:46:55
00:49:28
578
2440
Male John Gore Widnes Running Club 45-49 59/246
00:48:31
00:49:28
579
2462
Male David Smith 10-34 199/598
00:48:17
00:49:29
580
1862
Male David Walker 10-34 200/598
00:49:01
00:49:29
581
1671
Male Paul Roberts Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 87/245
00:48:43
00:49:30
582
2049
Male Simon Hall 10-34 201/598
00:49:10
00:49:31
583
3051
Male Neil Jarvis 10-34 202/598
00:49:09
00:49:31
584
2893
Male Brian Pykett 40-44 88/245
00:44:22
00:49:31
585
1191
Male Jonathon Davies 10-34 203/598
00:48:56
00:49:32
586
2885
Male Richard Catlow 35-39 95/267
00:46:33
00:49:34
587
2146
Male Darren Musgrave 40-44 89/245
00:48:44
00:49:35
588
1637
Male Andrew Maxwelll 35-39 96/267
00:47:52
00:49:36
589
2042
Male David Linnane 40-44 90/245
00:46:09
00:49:37
590
1257
Male Mark Ainscough 35-39 97/267
00:48:36
00:49:39
591
263
Female Laura Gaskell 35-39 12/223
00:49:10
00:49:39
592
2137
Male Luke Savage 10-34 204/598
00:49:09
00:49:39
593
3177
Male Steven Shuttleworth 45-49 60/246
00:48:36
00:49:41
594
2681
Male Adam Walker Wigan Triathlon Club 10-34 205/598
00:48:39
00:49:42
595
2689
Male Stuart Green 40-44 91/245
00:48:59
00:49:42
596
1610
Male Paul Crankshaw 45-49 61/246
00:47:58
00:49:43
597
30
Male Anthony Taylor 10-34 206/598
00:49:21
00:49:43
598
2075
Male Geoffrey Douglass Warrington Running Club 35-39 98/267
00:48:48
00:49:44
599
1518
Female Emma Holgate 10-34 26/496
00:48:31
00:49:46
600
1329
Male Philip Bowers 50-54 42/147
00:48:35
00:49:46
601
1971
Female Anna Denholm 55-59 3/64
00:49:26
00:49:46
602
2445
Female Fiona Johnston Parbold Pink Panthers 50-54 4/88
00:46:32
00:49:47
603
307
Male Rob Power 35-39 99/267
00:47:41
00:49:47
604
3153
Male Gary Peet 45-49 62/246
00:45:50
00:49:49
605
1818
Female Bethany Prole 10-34 27/496
00:49:14
00:49:49
606
259
Male Paul Smith 50-54 43/147
00:49:00
00:49:49
607
1575
Male Michael Sharrett 45-49 63/246
00:48:47
00:49:50
608
1305
Male Danny Waring 10-34 207/598
00:49:08
00:49:51
609
749
Male David Sheridan 65-69 4/29
00:48:23
00:49:52
610
1760
Male Anthony Ashurst 10-34 208/598
00:48:39
00:49:53
611
1301
Male Lee Waring 10-34 209/598
00:49:10
00:49:53
612
73
Male Paul Gregory 45-49 64/246
00:49:47
00:49:54
613
1324
Male Leon Bergman 10-34 210/598
00:48:42
00:49:54
614
1609
Male Len Parker 35-39 100/267
00:49:23
00:49:54
615
194
Male Peter Jones 50-54 44/147
00:49:38
00:49:55
616
1240
Male Stephen Eckersley 35-39 101/267
00:49:20
00:49:56
617
3121
Male Lewis Balshaw 10-34 211/598
00:44:57
00:49:56
618
2108
Male David Pritchard 50-54 45/147
00:49:23
00:49:57
619
1625
Male Thomas Smith 10-34 212/598
00:49:16
00:49:57
620
2861
Male Mike Woolley 10-34 213/598
00:43:18
00:49:57
621
2587
Female Catherine Worsley Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 8/194
00:48:42
00:49:57
622
472
Female Tina Walker 35-39 13/223
00:47:58
00:49:58
623
471
Male Martin Walker 35-39 102/267
00:47:59
00:49:58
624
401
Male Mike Stride 35-39 103/267
00:48:17
00:49:59
625
3024
Male Phil Plumbley 10-34 214/598
00:46:29
00:50:01
626
778
Male Stuart Hide 10-34 215/598
00:47:16
00:50:01
627
1241
Male Matt Ashton Red Rose Road Runners 45-49 65/246
00:49:29
00:50:01
628
850
Male Nick Peers 10-34 216/598
00:49:25
00:50:02
629
1777
Male Gavin O'connor Trawden AC 10-34 217/598
00:49:35
00:50:04
630
2789
Male Anthony Peers Leigh Harriers 65-69 5/29
00:49:49
00:50:04
631
3225
Female Cat Dascendis 35-39 14/223
00:48:02
00:50:05
632
2996
Male Michael Delderfield 45-49 66/246
00:47:05
00:50:05
633
1844
Male Brian Varcas Vegan Runners UK 60-64 10/52
00:49:08
00:50:05
634
2529
Male Chris Baxter 10-34 218/598
00:47:07
00:50:06
635
3279
Male Michael Kendrick 35-39 104/267
00:49:00
00:50:06
636
2669
Male Jack Chadwick 10-34 219/598
00:48:15
00:50:06
637
1908
Female Melissa Green Lancaster & Morecambe AC 10-34 28/496
00:49:48
00:50:06
638
2009
Male Mark Lee 10-34 220/598
00:48:15
00:50:07
639
4
Male Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 221/598
00:49:11
00:50:07
640
1619
Male Christopher Taylor 40-44 92/245
00:49:04
00:50:07
641
2810
Male Stephen Hussey 35-39 105/267
00:49:41
00:50:07
642
1331
Female Kathryn Coen 10-34 29/496
00:49:33
00:50:07
643
1643
Male Sam Birchall 10-34 222/598
00:50:00
00:50:08
644
973
Female Kate Fitzgibbons 10-34 30/496
00:49:14
00:50:09
645
972
Male Adam Carter 35-39 106/267
00:49:14
00:50:09
646
2204
Male Roman Hoger 10-34 223/598
00:48:31
00:50:10
647
2355
Male Thomas Hampson 10-34 224/598
00:49:35
00:50:13
648
3078
Female Joan Cooke Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 13/198
00:49:26
00:50:13
649
1265
Male David Bowery 35-39 107/267
00:49:11
00:50:13
650
2096
Male Oli Hodge 35-39 108/267
00:49:51
00:50:14
651
2955
Female Sarah Lenoan 10-34 31/496
00:49:25
00:50:15
652
3066
Male Ian Cassidy 10-34 225/598
00:49:19
00:50:16
653
1086
Female Julie Townson Trawden AC 55-59 4/64
00:49:30
00:50:16
654
1363
Male Andrew Thompson 45-49 67/246
00:48:44
00:50:16
655
1522
Male Glen Cowell 10-34 226/598
00:48:49
00:50:16
656
3109
Male Marc Smethurst 10-34 227/598
00:45:33
00:50:16
657
2203
Male James Roberts Penny Lane Striders 10-34 228/598
00:49:05
00:50:16
658
2604
Male Tim Green Time2runevents 10-34 229/598
00:49:06
00:50:17
659
1161
Female Catriona Mollard 40-44 14/198
00:49:21
00:50:18
660
1630
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 15/198
00:49:50
00:50:18
661
2966
Male Shaun Geoghan 45-49 68/246
00:49:53
00:50:19
662
2602
Male David Carter 45-49 69/246
00:49:19
00:50:21
663
1707
Male Rob White 40-44 93/245
00:49:26
00:50:21
664
222
Male Robert Fry 60-64 11/52
00:49:59
00:50:24
665
798
Female Vivienne Booth 45-49 9/194
00:49:30
00:50:24
666
718
Male Stuart Myers 10-34 230/598
00:46:53
00:50:24
667
758
Male Craig Sawers Chorley AC 40-44 94/245
00:49:44
00:50:24
668
2673
Male Matthew Moss 10-34 231/598
00:50:01
00:50:25
669
1054
Male Phil Anderton 40-44 95/245
00:49:44
00:50:25
670
2701
Male George Williams 65-69 6/29
00:47:15
00:50:27
671
9
Male Philip Capstick The Bridgeman Physio Team 40-44 96/245
00:47:25
00:50:28
672
1327
Male Ian Moffatt 40-44 97/245
00:49:37
00:50:28
673
1615
Male Chris Kay 10-34 232/598
00:49:15
00:50:28
674
191
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 70/246
00:49:48
00:50:29
675
2160
Male Rhys Lloyd-Jones 10-34 233/598
00:49:47
00:50:29
676
1968
Male Lee Blackburn 35-39 109/267
00:49:26
00:50:29
677
3158
Male Iain Entwistle 40-44 98/245
00:46:49
00:50:29
678
627
Male Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 26/100
00:49:29
00:50:30
679
2150
Male Jonathan Marsden 35-39 110/267
00:49:29
00:50:30
680
1250
Male Christopher Burke 65-69 7/29
00:49:15
00:50:31
681
512
Male Phillip Young 50-54 46/147
00:46:35
00:50:31
682
2143
Male John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers & AC 45-49 71/246
00:50:11
00:50:32
683
732
Male Micheal Fitzpatrick 35-39 111/267
00:49:49
00:50:32
684
3039
Female Stephanie Jones 10-34 32/496
00:49:37
00:50:32
685
3433
Female Joanne Taylor 50-54 5/88
00:50:20
00:50:32
686
2194
Male Andrew Ryder 50-54 47/147
00:49:29
00:50:32
687
1712
Male Mark Nicholls 45-49 72/246
00:48:25
00:50:34
688
753
Male Derek Harrison 55-59 27/100
00:47:30
00:50:34
689
1839
Male Mike Kavanagh 50-54 48/147
00:49:44
00:50:36
690
716
Male Simon Cowley 35-39 112/267
00:49:55
00:50:36
691
114
Male David Hale 35-39 113/267
00:48:44
00:50:36
692
2226
Male Martyn Clarke 40-44 99/245
00:47:47
00:50:38
693
1667
Female Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders RC 45-49 10/194
00:49:54
00:50:39
694
1356
Male Michael Farrelly 35-39 114/267
00:50:08
00:50:41
695
3182
Female Samantha Sale 40-44 16/198
00:50:03
00:50:42
696
2869
Female Sarah Cathie 40-44 17/198
00:49:35
00:50:42
697
2704
Male Piotr Skrzypek 10-34 234/598
00:46:07
00:50:42
698
1543
Male Matt Walker 10-34 235/598
00:49:38
00:50:43
699
3277
Female Katie Taylor 10-34 33/496
00:48:32
00:50:45
700
2219
Male Philip Housley 45-49 73/246
00:47:20
00:50:46
701
2565
Male Andrew Waterworth 10-34 236/598
00:49:44
00:50:46
702
3235
Male Jon Williams 50-54 49/147
00:50:10
00:50:46
703
127
Male Mark Challinor 40-44 100/245
00:48:58
00:50:50
704
3402
Male Ewan Dowes 35-39 115/267
00:50:43
00:50:51
705
212
Female Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 11/194
00:49:58
00:50:54
706
2962
Male Stefan Cornish 40-44 101/245
00:49:29
00:50:54
707
31
Male Garry Trundle 45-49 74/246
00:49:46
00:50:56
708
1296
Male Mark Hall 40-44 102/245
00:49:39
00:50:56
709
2151
Male Darren Parkinson Trawden AC 45-49 75/246
00:49:45
00:50:57
710
1887
Male Andrew Brewer 40-44 103/245
00:50:13
00:50:57
711
2154
Male Dave Mckenna 35-39 116/267
00:50:47
00:50:58
712
1050
Male Chris Ratcliffe Langen's Cheesy Cheese Runners 10-34 237/598
00:50:26
00:50:59
713
425
Male Michael Flannery 10-34 238/598
00:50:28
00:50:59
714
2062
Male Simon Roberts 35-39 117/267
00:48:13
00:51:01
715
930
Female Siobhan Jackson 10-34 34/496
00:50:06
00:51:04
716
2357
Male Andy Holme Kendal Triclub 45-49 76/246
00:50:11
00:51:05
717
2478
Male William Finch 35-39 118/267
00:49:28
00:51:06
718
549
Female Simran Shergill 10-34 35/496
00:51:00
00:51:09
719
2258
Male Alex Houghton 10-34 239/598
00:50:08
00:51:09
720
2207
Male Andy Platt 45-49 77/246
00:50:16
00:51:13
721
506
Female Christina Whitham 10-34 36/496
00:50:41
00:51:14
722
1443
Male Curtis Warburton 10-34 240/598
00:50:03
00:51:15
723
3222
Male Tony Boyle Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 12/52
00:50:20
00:51:15
724
3212
Male George Mottram 10-34 241/598
00:49:50
00:51:16
725
1613
Female Nicola Howarth St Helens Striders 45-49 12/194
00:50:45
00:51:17
726
2056
Female Raili Zverev 10-34 37/496
00:50:57
00:51:17
727
1614
Female Carol Foster St Helens Striders 55-59 5/64
00:50:45
00:51:17
728
2876
Male George Heyes 10-34 242/598
00:50:52
00:51:19
729
1189
Male Paul Harrison 10-34 243/598
00:50:24
00:51:19
730
1966
Male Austin Kelly 60-64 13/52
00:50:13
00:51:19
731
983
Male Darron Miller 45-49 78/246
00:47:12
00:51:19
732
1483
Male Gary Ingram 45-49 79/246
00:49:49
00:51:21
733
783
Male Andrew Brown 10-34 244/598
00:45:00
00:51:22
734
3083
Male Andy Clement Riversway Roadrunners 45-49 80/246
00:49:54
00:51:22
735
1187
Female Gemma Peers 35-39 15/223
00:50:27
00:51:22
736
1646
Male Simon Tubbs 40-44 104/245
00:46:23
00:51:23
737
1347
Male Andy Harrison Downhill Runners 45-49 81/246
00:50:28
00:51:24
738
1349
Male Matthew Stride 10-34 245/598
00:49:44
00:51:25
739
3221
Male Mel Waring 55-59 28/100
00:50:38
00:51:25
740
598
Male Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Club 45-49 82/246
00:50:47
00:51:26
741
2629
Male Andrew Hayes 35-39 119/267
00:50:20
00:51:26
742
2965
Male Ian Hothersall Trawden AC 55-59 29/100
00:50:42
00:51:27
743
2303
Male Alex Cairns 45-49 83/246
00:50:30
00:51:27
744
1873
Female Carole Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC 55-59 6/64
00:51:09
00:51:28
745
2944
Male Steven Shovelton 35-39 120/267
00:47:37
00:51:28
746
1364
Male Ashley Lee 10-34 246/598
00:50:17
00:51:28
747
1589
Female Jill Whitham 35-39 16/223
00:51:08
00:51:29
748
1730
Male William Holden 35-39 121/267
00:50:41
00:51:29
749
2526
Female Rachel Naylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 38/496
00:51:02
00:51:30
750
1535
Male Andrew Meadows 35-39 122/267
00:51:21
00:51:31
751
2206
Female Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 13/194
00:51:22
00:51:31
752
3276
Male Raphael Dogon 10-34 247/598
00:51:24
00:51:32
753
879
Male Stephen Jones 40-44 105/245
00:50:16
00:51:32
754
2266
Male Philip Hassan 40-44 106/245
00:50:38
00:51:33
755
1693
Male Ste Owen 35-39 123/267
00:51:26
00:51:33
756
3343
Female Patricia Vernazza 65-69 1/10
00:51:27
00:51:34
757
988
Male Neil Taylor 35-39 124/267
00:46:16
00:51:34
758
2189
Female Jill O'neill 35-39 17/223
00:50:28
00:51:35
759
2190
Male Ross Shorrocks 45-49 84/246
00:50:29
00:51:35
760
3172
Male Leon Ball 45-49 85/246
00:50:32
00:51:37
761
3048
Male Nick Brookes 50-54 50/147
00:46:22
00:51:37
762
1094
Female Lyndsay Ashurst 35-39 18/223
00:50:36
00:51:38
763
1451
Female Claire Blood 35-39 19/223
00:49:36
00:51:38
764
673
Male Mark Renouf 45-49 86/246
00:49:55
00:51:39
765
674
Male Bradley Renouf 10-34 248/598
00:49:55
00:51:39
766
3018
Female Rachael Mccluskey 10-34 39/496
00:51:18
00:51:40
767
2519
Male Gordon Cunniffe 10-34 249/598
00:51:34
00:51:40
768
1998
Male David Greenwood Trawden AC 55-59 30/100
00:50:56
00:51:41
769
2960
Female Sarah Boland Jsbefit 35-39 20/223
00:46:30
00:51:41
770
499
Male Karl Parker 10-34 250/598
00:50:40
00:51:42
771
321
Male John Arrowsmith 40-44 107/245
00:51:25
00:51:42
772
3291
Male Jamie Leahy 10-34 251/598
00:50:51
00:51:42
773
2082
Male Joseph Martland 10-34 252/598
00:49:56
00:51:44
774
3105
Female Keisha Popple Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 40/496
00:51:31
00:51:47
775
1719
Female Yvonne Sharpe Trawden AC 50-54 6/88
00:51:02
00:51:49
776
3047
Male Ian Ascroft 40-44 108/245
00:50:39
00:51:50
777
2227
Male Ian Johnson Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 31/100
00:51:21
00:51:50
778
1520
Male Craig Adam Binder 40-44 109/245
00:50:31
00:51:52
779
1503
Male Tony Hails 55-59 32/100
00:51:13
00:51:52
780
1664
Female Kealey Johnson 40-44 18/198
00:51:19
00:51:52
781
648
Male Richard Teasdale 10-34 253/598
00:51:16
00:51:53
782
2099
Male Adam Hamilton 10-34 254/598
00:50:48
00:51:54
783
2103
Male Jiri Mostecky 10-34 255/598
00:50:16
00:51:55
784
757
Male Michael Reynolds 10-34 256/598
00:48:58
00:51:56
785
1780
Female Rebecca Cunningham 10-34 41/496
00:51:10
00:51:58
786
2510
Male Jonny Boyes 40-44 110/245
00:47:44
00:51:58
787
3116
Female Annmarie Williams Penny Lane Striders 45-49 14/194
00:51:21
00:51:58
788
2458
Male Rob Gower 45-49 87/246
00:49:49
00:51:59
789
462
Male Steven Pickering 10-34 257/598
00:51:04
00:52:00
790
3216
Male Andrew Lamb Trawden AC 50-54 51/147
00:51:24
00:52:00
791
2722
Female Melissa Grove 10-34 42/496
00:51:29
00:52:00
792
1222
Male Richard Jones 10-34 258/598
00:50:52
00:52:03
793
1825
Male Keith Birmingham Invictus Triathlon Club 60-64 14/52
00:51:00
00:52:04
794
3056
Male Craig Pearce 40-44 111/245
00:51:00
00:52:04
795
306
Male Tom Lloyd 10-34 259/598
00:51:55
00:52:05
796
3023
Female Rachel Cockburn Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 15/194
00:51:31
00:52:05
797
2242
Male Philip Sanders 35-39 125/267
00:51:01
00:52:05
798
1391
Male Tom Lassey 10-34 260/598
00:47:02
00:52:07
799
1836
Male Tom Rimmer 10-34 261/598
00:51:04
00:52:11
800
71
Male Thomas Ledson 40-44 112/245
00:52:02
00:52:12
801
1439
Female Davina Hughes 55-59 7/64
00:51:17
00:52:14
802
3258
Male Graham Fairbrother Invictus Triathlon Club 60-64 15/52
00:51:35
00:52:14
803
2578
Male James Donlan 40-44 113/245
00:47:29
00:52:14
804
325
Female Natasha Holmes 35-39 21/223
00:48:31
00:52:14
805
2854
Female Catherine Fisher 35-39 22/223
00:51:14
00:52:15
806
2654
Male James Chadwick 10-34 262/598
00:50:47
00:52:16
807
2068
Female Rachel Wilcock St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 43/496
00:47:03
00:52:16
808
2307
Male Jason Cole 45-49 88/246
00:51:19
00:52:16
809
2659
Male Will Blandamer 45-49 89/246
00:50:26
00:52:18
810
1041
Male Robin Tempelman 10-34 263/598
00:51:44
00:52:18
811
1059
Male Martin Lomas 45-49 90/246
00:49:45
00:52:21
812
1504
Female Rachel Bromilow Jsbefit 10-34 44/496
00:48:14
00:52:21
813
2735
Male Lee Evans 45-49 91/246
00:50:35
00:52:22
814
1694
Male Dave Barlow 35-39 126/267
00:50:55
00:52:22
815
332
Female Janette Williams 45-49 16/194
00:51:10
00:52:22
816
923
Male Andrew Haywwod Unknown 3/7
00:48:25
00:52:23
817
1454
Female Bernadette Unsworth Horwich RMI Harriers 50-54 7/88
00:51:18
00:52:24
818
1519
Male Jatinder Virdee 10-34 264/598
00:51:25
00:52:24
819
2778
Male John Ashurst 50-54 52/147
00:52:06
00:52:24
820
2917
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 265/598
00:51:19
00:52:25
821
2890
Male Stephen Cooper 35-39 127/267
00:51:09
00:52:26
822
2760
Female Tracy Loughrey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 17/194
00:51:39
00:52:26
823
1091
Male William Vaughan 10-34 266/598
00:48:31
00:52:28
824
1792
Male James Clarke 10-34 267/598
00:48:18
00:52:29
825
3319
Male Jason Wilson 10-34 268/598
00:51:39
00:52:29
826
3081
Male Jack Bishop 10-34 269/598
00:51:28
00:52:30
827
3147
Male Mark Quinn 10-34 270/598
00:51:39
00:52:30
828
3070
Male James Fisher 50-54 53/147
00:50:00
00:52:31
829
2953
Male Andy Burnham Unknown 4/7
00:52:30
00:52:32
830
918
Male Jack Hunt 10-34 271/598
00:52:14
00:52:32
831
3267
Female Anna Green 35-39 23/223
00:51:26
00:52:33
832
1057
Male Keith Tierney 10-34 272/598
00:51:00
00:52:33
833
3373
Female Lucie Illingworth Parbold Pink Panthers 35-39 24/223
00:51:37
00:52:33
834
237
Male Chris Farron 10-34 273/598
00:50:06
00:52:34
835
2938
Male Adrian Connell 50-54 54/147
00:51:08
00:52:34
836
2512
Male Robin Foster 50-54 55/147
00:51:22
00:52:35
837
1332
Male John Lunt St Helens Tri 35-39 128/267
00:52:11
00:52:36
838
2691
Female Jane Brogan 10-34 45/496
00:51:41
00:52:37
839
392
Male Martin Brown 10-34 274/598
00:52:20
00:52:37
840
2086
Female Jenny Mann 40-44 19/198
00:47:30
00:52:37
841
2906
Female Lindsay Turner 10-34 46/496
00:51:04
00:52:38
842
130
Male Stephen Firth Road Runners Club of the UK 40-44 114/245
00:45:54
00:52:40
843
1468
Male Lewis Munro 10-34 275/598
00:45:57
00:52:40
844
519
Male Stephen Hill Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 16/52
00:49:12
00:52:41
845
2615
Female Stacey Begley 10-34 47/496
00:52:07
00:52:43
846
756
Female Julie Dale 55-59 8/64
00:51:32
00:52:43
847
979
Male Alan Cooper Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 276/598
00:48:46
00:52:43
848
1315
Male Stephen King Haslemere Border AC 50-54 56/147
00:49:06
00:52:43
849
1899
Male Brendan Whitworth 45-49 92/246
00:51:54
00:52:44
850
3106
Female Amy Pointon 10-34 48/496
00:52:10
00:52:45
851
3288
Female Joanna Priestley 10-34 49/496
00:51:40
00:52:45
852
351
Male Matt Withers Lostock Ac 35-39 129/267
00:49:45
00:52:46
853
1297
Female Katherine Mcfadian 40-44 20/198
00:51:38
00:52:47
854
66
Female Louise Hill 35-39 25/223
00:51:46
00:52:47
855
3286
Male Adam Grainger 10-34 277/598
00:51:42
00:52:48
856
1213
Male Mark Cartwright 45-49 93/246
00:50:35
00:52:50
857
2513
Male Mark Wright 50-54 57/147
00:49:46
00:52:50
858
1060
Female Suzanne Green 45-49 18/194
00:51:39
00:52:50
859
2713
Male Graham Shipley Team Pie 35-39 130/267
00:51:55
00:52:54
860
3161
Male Craig Tessyman Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 278/598
00:51:36
00:52:54
861
2411
Male Dominic Holden 50-54 58/147
00:52:16
00:52:54
862
933
Male Scott Watson 10-34 279/598
00:51:44
00:52:55
863
2014
Female Claire Storozuk Trawden AC 10-34 50/496
00:52:33
00:52:55
864
3046
Male Charles Brookes 10-34 280/598
00:47:41
00:52:55
865
1037
Male Noah Saunders 10-34 281/598
00:51:26
00:52:55
866
2161
Male Andrew Nurdin 40-44 115/245
00:52:32
00:52:58
867
1495
Female Hannah Sweeney 10-34 51/496
00:52:10
00:52:58
868
2317
Male Craig Ainscough 10-34 282/598
00:52:19
00:53:00
869
217
Female Elizabeth Hayman 35-39 26/223
00:51:52
00:53:01
870
1072
Male Lee Davies 10-34 283/598
00:49:12
00:53:01
871
2979
Male Joseph Sweeney 10-34 284/598
00:52:13
00:53:01
872
1638
Male David Jackson 10-34 285/598
00:51:50
00:53:02
873
3308
Female Tiffany Thorn 10-34 52/496
00:52:05
00:53:05
874
3020
Male Jack Taylor 10-34 286/598
00:52:11
00:53:06
875
96
Female Joanne Taylor 45-49 19/194
00:52:12
00:53:06
876
2643
Male Paul Croston 45-49 94/246
00:52:56
00:53:07
877
2795
Female Julie Kirk 45-49 20/194
00:52:06
00:53:08
878
678
Female Claire Pratt 40-44 21/198
00:52:00
00:53:08
879
3248
Female Louise Busby 40-44 22/198
00:52:29
00:53:09
880
1129
Female Emma Walker Trawden AC 35-39 27/223
00:52:23
00:53:09
881
1469
Male Jon Bilsborough 40-44 116/245
00:51:39
00:53:10
882
1205
Male John Barr 65-69 8/29
00:51:53
00:53:10
883
1290
Male Terry Round 50-54 59/147
00:51:20
00:53:11
884
1445
Male David Turner 10-34 287/598
00:51:22
00:53:11
885
542
Male Andy Lythgoe 45-49 95/246
00:51:39
00:53:12
886
3413
Male Marcus Rigby Warrington Running Club 45-49 96/246
00:50:31
00:53:15
887
513
Male Stephen Smith 45-49 97/246
00:47:05
00:53:16
888
2312
Male Roger Draper 45-49 98/246
00:53:09
00:53:17
889
2576
Female Janet Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 40-44 23/198
00:52:32
00:53:17
890
2310
Female Lisa Edmonds 35-39 28/223
00:53:10
00:53:17
891
2089
Male Jamie Mcguinness 10-34 288/598
00:53:06
00:53:18
892
1006
Female Laura Hutchinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 53/496
00:53:17
00:53:18
893
2048
Male Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 117/245
00:53:16
00:53:18
894
81
Male Stephen Winter 55-59 33/100
00:52:51
00:53:20
895
2471
Male Adam Roby 10-34 289/598
00:49:39
00:53:21
896
1628
Male Ged Bretherton Bolton United Harriers & AC 50-54 60/147
00:49:28
00:53:22
897
1713
Male Peter Allard 60-64 17/52
00:52:46
00:53:22
898
458
Male Alex Mayor 10-34 290/598
00:51:56
00:53:22
899
2231
Male Anthony Clarke 50-54 61/147
00:49:04
00:53:22
900
659
Female Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 21/194
00:52:48
00:53:22
901
2238
Male Simon Dawson 40-44 118/245
00:52:17
00:53:23
902
3132
Male David Rodger 35-39 131/267
00:50:55
00:53:23
903
775
Male Gareth Grindle 10-34 291/598
00:51:40
00:53:24
904
1620
Female Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 22/194
00:53:09
00:53:24
905
3287
Male Andrew Appleton 55-59 34/100
00:52:32
00:53:24
906
645
Female Nicola Parsons 10-34 54/496
00:52:18
00:53:24
907
97
Male Anthony Hill 40-44 119/245
00:52:22
00:53:25
908
3191
Male Matthew Hughes 45-49 99/246
00:52:53
00:53:26
909
1723
Female Jane Warner Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 50-54 8/88
00:52:29
00:53:26
910
1068
Male Samuel Eden 10-34 292/598
00:53:23
00:53:27
911
2685
Female Kath Vickers 60-64 1/17
00:51:16
00:53:27
912
2368
Female Ceri Dudley 10-34 55/496
00:52:48
00:53:27
913
2557
Female Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 65-69 2/10
00:52:43
00:53:29
914
1958
Female Nicola Mather Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 56/496
00:53:24
00:53:29
915
893
Male Gareth Wildgoose 35-39 132/267
00:52:45
00:53:29
916
1566
Male Peter Gregory 35-39 133/267
00:52:11
00:53:29
917
3029
Male Matthew Palmer 35-39 134/267
00:52:11
00:53:30
918
579
Male Andrew Mather 40-44 120/245
00:52:38
00:53:31
919
1727
Male Tom Brennan 10-34 293/598
00:52:23
00:53:32
920
502
Female Alison Scarborough 45-49 23/194
00:52:18
00:53:35
921
891
Male Stuart Mclean 40-44 121/245
00:53:09
00:53:35
922
2468
Male Neil Dewhurst 50-54 62/147
00:52:19
00:53:35
923
1080
Male Philip Abram 40-44 122/245
00:49:35
00:53:36
924
1235
Male Pete Bolshaw 35-39 135/267
00:52:49
00:53:37
925
2598
Female Vanessa Berry 10-34 57/496
00:51:44
00:53:39
926
1641
Male Antony Birchall 45-49 100/246
00:53:30
00:53:39
927
660
Male Ian Fairclough 40-44 123/245
00:52:48
00:53:39
928
2113
Male Paul Critchley 45-49 101/246
00:52:54
00:53:39
929
2017
Female Kathrine Lewis Lancaster & Morecambe AC 35-39 29/223
00:53:20
00:53:40
930
1816
Male Andrew Heston 10-34 294/598
00:53:02
00:53:40
931
2838
Male Darren Handley 40-44 124/245
00:49:26
00:53:41
932
3210
Male Gareth Mottram 45-49 102/246
00:52:14
00:53:41
933
2155
Female Lucy Vamplew 35-39 30/223
00:53:29
00:53:42
934
1319
Male Graeme Beswick 45-49 103/246
00:51:57
00:53:43
935
3406
Male Mark Jackson 10-34 295/598
00:53:36
00:53:44
936
6
Male Phil Oakes 40-44 125/245
00:52:16
00:53:45
937
667
Male Simon Thorpe 10-34 296/598
00:53:13
00:53:46
938
2035
Male Thomas Whiting Turtleheads 65-69 9/29
00:52:31
00:53:46
939
3027
Male Stephen Barker 40-44 126/245
00:52:31
00:53:47
940
3035
Female Laura Wilding 35-39 31/223
00:52:37
00:53:48
941
2527
Male Fergus Heyes 10-34 297/598
00:50:49
00:53:49
942
3374
Male Carl Alder 50-54 63/147
00:52:48
00:53:50
943
1338
Male Michael Higgins Elvet Striders 60-64 18/52
00:53:25
00:53:51
944
1509
Male Sam Callow 10-34 298/598
00:50:25
00:53:51
945
3032
Male Paul Clarke 50-54 64/147
00:51:38
00:53:54
946
143
Male Michael Winder 35-39 136/267
00:52:35
00:53:54
947
2631
Male Jason Degiorgio 40-44 127/245
00:49:24
00:53:55
948
777
Male Nick Woods 45-49 104/246
00:53:21
00:53:55
949
1450
Female Jacqueline Tonge 40-44 24/198
00:53:10
00:53:55
950
144
Female Jennifer Winder 10-34 58/496
00:52:37
00:53:55
951
2625
Female Marisa Parker 40-44 25/198
00:52:48
00:53:55
952
1197
Male Jon-Paul Berry 10-34 299/598
00:46:58
00:53:56
953
1864
Male Steven Greenhalgh 35-39 137/267
00:52:41
00:53:57
954
1140
Male Ian Cusick 45-49 105/246
00:52:13
00:53:58
955
2731
Male Rory Clarke 35-39 138/267
00:52:35
00:53:58
956
3305
Male Christopher Connolly 35-39 139/267
00:52:15
00:53:58
957
1474
Female Andrea Whittington 10-34 59/496
00:52:56
00:53:59
958
2489
Female Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 24/194
00:52:47
00:53:59
959
1855
Female Sarah Cunliffe 10-34 60/496
00:52:27
00:54:01
960
908
Female Christina Smith 10-34 61/496
00:52:53
00:54:01
961
1909
Male Stuart Liversedge 35-39 140/267
00:52:28
00:54:01
962
476
Female Verity Brown Trawden AC 10-34 62/496
00:53:17
00:54:02
963
170
Male Paul Mcmillan 45-49 106/246
00:52:29
00:54:03
964
1586
Male Carl Taylor 45-49 107/246
00:52:46
00:54:04
965
2021
Female Rachael Adams 10-34 63/496
00:53:02
00:54:05
966
359
Male Robert Tinsley 40-44 128/245
00:52:03
00:54:06
967
3168
Male Ian Schofield 40-44 129/245
00:52:36
00:54:06
968
1061
Male Duncan Rogers 35-39 141/267
00:52:36
00:54:06
969
457
Female Louise Anderson 50-54 9/88
00:52:59
00:54:07
970
197
Female Erin 12 35-39 32/223
00:52:56
00:54:07
971
3416
Male Steve Carr Torbay AC 45-49 108/246
00:51:35
00:54:07
972
196
Male Allan Walker 50-54 65/147
00:52:57
00:54:08
973
3151
Male Alex Thompson 10-34 300/598
00:50:36
00:54:09
974
1149
Male Daniel Stewart-Lacey 10-34 301/598
00:52:33
00:54:09
975
807
Male Chris Thompson 10-34 302/598
00:50:34
00:54:09
976
1046
Female Carol Richardson 50-54 10/88
00:53:00
00:54:11
977
252
Female Andrea Jenkins 40-44 26/198
00:50:36
00:54:14
978
959
Male Simon Holland 40-44 130/245
00:50:37
00:54:14
979
1984
Male Paul Reeves 50-54 66/147
00:53:00
00:54:14
980
2249
Female Katie Scott Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 64/496
00:53:39
00:54:15
981
2825
Male Michael Sidebotham 50-54 67/147
00:53:53
00:54:15
982
1310
Female Megan Cunningham 10-34 65/496
00:52:56
00:54:16
983
3198
Female Brenda Cahill 60-64 2/17
00:51:06
00:54:18
984
614
Male Keith France 45-49 109/246
00:52:32
00:54:18
985
1532
Male Jonathan Mackie 45-49 110/246
00:52:55
00:54:20
986
1704
Female Chantel Cropper 45-49 25/194
00:52:44
00:54:20
987
1216
Female Joanne Smith 35-39 33/223
00:52:56
00:54:20
988
2646
Male Scott Walls 10-34 303/598
00:53:52
00:54:21
989
1403
Male Graham Ashton 10-34 304/598
00:52:06
00:54:21
990
2015
Male Mark Wright Razzers Runners 65-69 10/29
00:52:06
00:54:21
991
811
Male David Marsh 40-44 131/245
00:53:40
00:54:21
992
1705
Male Alex Cropper 50-54 68/147
00:52:45
00:54:21
993
3241
Male Mark Frith 10-34 305/598
00:52:35
00:54:22
994
2034
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 26/194
00:53:23
00:54:22
995
2365
Male David Collins Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 35/100
00:53:35
00:54:22
996
1783
Female Ailsa Peate 10-34 66/496
00:53:10
00:54:24
997
689
Male Andrew Thomas 10-34 306/598
00:50:47
00:54:24
998
386
Female Anouska Barker 35-39 34/223
00:52:52
00:54:27
999
3037
Male Neal Kitson 10-34 307/598
00:51:31
00:54:27
1000
1745
Male Eddie Cunningham 55-59 36/100
00:53:06
00:54:27
1001
1352
Female Michelle Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 27/194
00:53:30
00:54:28
1002
2616
Male Nicholas Webb 45-49 111/246
00:48:08
00:54:28
1003
2851
Male Ian Turner 55-59 37/100
00:53:15
00:54:28
1004
2545
Male Matthew Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 308/598
00:47:40
00:54:28
1005
1692
Male Howard Smith 55-59 38/100
00:53:42
00:54:29
1006
2793
Male Chris Fryer 40-44 132/245
00:53:07
00:54:30
1007
1173
Male John Simpkin Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 69/147
00:53:13
00:54:32
1008
1685
Male Robert Allen 10-34 309/598
00:49:06
00:54:33
1009
1174
Female Zoe Simpkin Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 28/194
00:53:14
00:54:33
1010
1277
Male Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 112/246
00:53:14
00:54:33
1011
1441
Female Sharon Swift 45-49 29/194
00:53:14
00:54:33
1012
1481
Male Bill Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 39/100
00:53:04
00:54:33
1013
1639
Female Sian Thomas 10-34 67/496
00:52:50
00:54:34
1014
2993
Male Craig White 10-34 310/598
00:53:26
00:54:35
1015
2448
Female Nicola Scott Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 27/198
00:51:27
00:54:36
1016
2422
Male Alan Rotherham 35-39 142/267
00:51:36
00:54:37
1017
2732
Male Richard Marsh Wigan Whippets 10-34 311/598
00:51:39
00:54:37
1018
2079
Female Rebecca Spencer 40-44 28/198
00:54:13
00:54:38
1019
3072
Male Stephen Gregory 10-34 312/598
00:49:26
00:54:38
1020
3196
Female Lindsay Reilly 10-34 68/496
00:54:29
00:54:38
1021
1832
Female Clare Nott 35-39 35/223
00:52:26
00:54:38
1022
2477
Male Tom Connah 10-34 313/598
00:52:06
00:54:39
1023
1106
Male Sean Loughran Kirkby Milers 55-59 40/100
00:53:18
00:54:39
1024
3128
Male Jon Williams 10-34 314/598
00:53:16
00:54:39
1025
323
Female Claire Harrison Warrington Running Club 35-39 36/223
00:53:05
00:54:40
1026
454
Male Andrew Atherton 10-34 315/598
00:52:44
00:54:41
1027
552
Male Mark Bingham 35-39 143/267
00:54:07
00:54:41
1028
1309
Female Rose Buckler-Brown 10-34 69/496
00:53:09
00:54:41
1029
473
Male Kevin Pennington 10-34 316/598
00:50:17
00:54:42
1030
1511
Male Andrew Wright 35-39 144/267
00:53:34
00:54:42
1031
2102
Male Kevin Channell 45-49 113/246
00:49:35
00:54:43
1032
2918
Male Steven Robinson 55-59 41/100
00:53:08
00:54:43
1033
2767
Female Kerry Lomas Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 37/223
00:53:20
00:54:43
1034
2881
Male Lewis Atherton 10-34 317/598
00:54:13
00:54:43
1035
815
Female Carol Mccoy 50-54 11/88
00:52:54
00:54:43
1036
1851
Female Nicola Pennington 40-44 29/198
00:53:31
00:54:44
1037
3096
Male Adam Lawson 10-34 318/598
00:52:38
00:54:45
1038
3010
Male Carl Waldie Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 133/245
00:54:00
00:54:45
1039
2193
Male Geoff Shaw 40-44 134/245
00:53:42
00:54:46
1040
1970
Female Danielle Pemberton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 30/198
00:53:08
00:54:46
1041
2191
Female Collette O'neill 10-34 70/496
00:53:39
00:54:47
1042
2313
Male John Darkes 10-34 319/598
00:54:14
00:54:48
1043
575
Male Simon Kluj 35-39 145/267
00:53:55
00:54:49
1044
463
Male Shaun O'hara 10-34 320/598
00:53:54
00:54:50
1045
2020
Male Richard Lucas 10-34 321/598
00:54:43
00:54:50
1046
3282
Male Paul O'neill 55-59 42/100
00:54:16
00:54:50
1047
2672
Male Chris Morris 40-44 135/245
00:53:29
00:54:51
1048
1960
Male Scott Bramwell 10-34 322/598
00:53:39
00:54:51
1049
782
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri 45-49 30/194
00:53:32
00:54:52
1050
1562
Male David Reilly 45-49 114/246
00:52:01
00:54:53
1051
3178
Male Rhys Davies 45-49 115/246
00:50:48
00:54:55
1052
1866
Male Julian Butterworth 45-49 116/246
00:51:39
00:54:56
1053
1553
Male Dan Morris Invictus Triathlon Club 40-44 136/245
00:54:14
00:54:57
1054
2120
Female Joanne Reilly 35-39 38/223
00:53:51
00:54:57
1055
3205
Male Jamie Bragg 10-34 323/598
00:53:23
00:54:58
1056
1292
Male David Muschamp 65-69 11/29
00:53:45
00:54:58
1057
1831
Female Lindsay Hellewell 10-34 71/496
00:52:45
00:54:58
1058
2636
Female Jemma Knox Shawhill 10-34 72/496
00:53:35
00:54:59
1059
232
Male Robert Wilson 40-44 137/245
00:53:47
00:54:59
1060
2403
Male David Hammond 10-34 324/598
00:51:00
00:55:00
1061
658
Female Rachel Smith 40-44 31/198
00:54:28
00:55:00
1062
2805
Male Sean Ahearn St Helens Striders 10-34 325/598
00:51:32
00:55:04
1063
2157
Male Kevin Hill 10-34 326/598
00:52:09
00:55:05
1064
1283
Male Gary Winstanley 10-34 327/598
00:52:20
00:55:05
1065
2001
Female Tanisha Hitchen 10-34 73/496
00:53:52
00:55:06
1066
2451
Male Sean Beatty 55-59 43/100
00:52:16
00:55:06
1067
2196
Female Sam Woods 10-34 74/496
00:54:02
00:55:07
1068
2452
Female Danielle Emery 10-34 75/496
00:52:17
00:55:07
1069
148
Male Paul Jones 40-44 138/245
00:51:51
00:55:08
1070
405
Male Patrick Evans 10-34 328/598
00:53:57
00:55:09
1071
1930
Male Colin Pullen 50-54 70/147
00:50:03
00:55:10
1072
3354
Female Liz Allison Trawden AC 50-54 12/88
00:53:47
00:55:11
1073
1263
Male Sean Tither 45-49 117/246
00:53:26
00:55:12
1074
2210
Female Natalie Vose 10-34 76/496
00:54:16
00:55:13
1075
565
Male Wayne Nickson Warrington Running Club 45-49 118/246
00:53:50
00:55:14
1076
1977
Male Craig Holland 10-34 329/598
00:54:23
00:55:14
1077
1905
Male Adam Connelly 10-34 330/598
00:53:24
00:55:15
1078
2930
Male Mark Alker 10-34 331/598
00:52:44
00:55:15
1079
265
Female Liz Thorpe 10-34 77/496
00:54:48
00:55:15
1080
525
Male Jamie Mcmahon 40-44 139/245
00:54:05
00:55:17
1081
1903
Male David Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club 45-49 119/246
00:51:35
00:55:17
1082
748
Female Elizabeth Smith 45-49 31/194
00:54:04
00:55:18
1083
349
Female Janine Pevitt 40-44 32/198
00:54:04
00:55:18
1084
3230
Female Colette Kerwin 35-39 39/223
00:52:09
00:55:20
1085
3231
Male Ian Davies 40-44 140/245
00:52:09
00:55:20
1086
722
Male Rowan Garvey 35-39 146/267
00:51:09
00:55:20
1087
1236
Female Ilona Alcock 10-34 78/496
00:53:08
00:55:22
1088
1854
Male Michael Calveley 45-49 120/246
00:54:04
00:55:22
1089
39
Male Robert Thewlis 10-34 332/598
00:53:47
00:55:22
1090
3115
Male John Hooton 50-54 71/147
00:51:58
00:55:23
1091
1948
Female Catherine Sharpe 10-34 79/496
00:54:21
00:55:24
1092
957
Male Robert Bricout Clapham Chasers 50-54 72/147
00:51:52
00:55:24
1093
1785
Female Elouise Pemberton Trawden AC 10-34 80/496
00:54:54
00:55:24
1094
2620
Male Alan Mellor Btr Road Runners 35-39 147/267
00:50:55
00:55:24
1095
3264
Male Dan Martin 35-39 148/267
00:54:27
00:55:24
1096
945
Male Andrew Donaldson 40-44 141/245
00:53:53
00:55:25
1097
1769
Female Janine Mcnamara 10-34 81/496
00:54:36
00:55:25
1098
1084
Male Chris Chandler 10-34 333/598
00:51:07
00:55:25
1099
3201
Female Lyndsey Boardman Tri Preston 35-39 40/223
00:54:10
00:55:25
1100
2256
Female Stacey Keggin 10-34 82/496
00:54:13
00:55:26
1101
701
Male Stuart Lunt 45-49 121/246
00:54:19
00:55:26
1102
2802
Female Sandra Hutchinson 50-54 13/88
00:52:56
00:55:26
1103
834
Male Barry Green 45-49 122/246
00:54:45
00:55:26
1104
1341
Male Ian Charleson 35-39 149/267
00:54:59
00:55:26
1105
3437
Male Steve Bann 10-34 334/598
00:49:19
00:55:26
1106
102
Male Chris Kelly 50-54 73/147
00:54:02
00:55:26
1107
3080
Male Chris Crompton 40-44 142/245
00:51:57
00:55:27
1108
1510
Female Lucy Westwell 10-34 83/496
00:54:16
00:55:27
1109
2686
Male Bill Vickers 60-64 19/52
00:53:15
00:55:27
1110
437
Male Dean Ainscough 35-39 150/267
00:49:13
00:55:28
1111
245
Male Phil Williams 35-39 151/267
00:52:15
00:55:28
1112
1512
Male Andrew Matthewson 10-34 335/598
00:54:11
00:55:29
1113
2465
Male Andrew Balfour 40-44 143/245
00:53:59
00:55:29
1114
2774
Male Simon Beatty Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 50-54 74/147
00:54:13
00:55:29
1115
3219
Male Ciaran Lowe 10-34 336/598
00:55:22
00:55:29
1116
1739
Male Chris Mann 10-34 337/598
00:54:19
00:55:30
1117
2975
Female Jenny Carter 10-34 84/496
00:54:50
00:55:30
1118
2780
Female Kate Nolan 10-34 85/496
00:51:13
00:55:30
1119
1499
Female Laura Hill 35-39 41/223
00:54:12
00:55:30
1120
567
Male Mark Baines 40-44 144/245
00:54:20
00:55:31
1121
1089
Male Henry Vaughan 10-34 338/598
00:51:36
00:55:33
1122
618
Female Natasha Berry 10-34 86/496
00:54:31
00:55:33
1123
1368
Male Alan Rigby 10-34 339/598
00:55:08
00:55:34
1124
2503
Male Peter Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 152/267
00:55:07
00:55:34
1125
2253
Male Simon Bushell 45-49 123/246
00:53:15
00:55:35
1126
1200
Male David Duckworth 60-64 20/52
00:54:32
00:55:35
1127
1850
Male Charlie Satterly Lancaster & Morecambe AC 50-54 75/147
00:54:33
00:55:36
1128
2528
Male Phil Corrigan 10-34 340/598
00:52:42
00:55:38
1129
2537
Male Tommy Pym 10-34 341/598
00:52:41
00:55:38
1130
2008
Male Ben Evans 10-34 342/598
00:53:47
00:55:38
1131
3316
Male Phil Harrison 40-44 145/245
00:54:47
00:55:39
1132
1658
Female Christine Boyle 55-59 9/64
00:54:00
00:55:40
1133
2097
Female Lindsey Flux 10-34 87/496
00:55:06
00:55:41
1134
1260
Male Neil Lukins 35-39 153/267
00:54:27
00:55:42
1135
140
Male Robert Deakin 10-34 343/598
00:55:20
00:55:42
1136
2824
Female Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 88/496
00:52:47
00:55:42
1137
1865
Male Shaun Ward 10-34 344/598
00:54:41
00:55:44
1138
2998
Male Barry Wadeson 35-39 154/267
00:54:36
00:55:45
1139
1133
Male Brian Smith 45-49 124/246
00:51:32
00:55:46
1140
1239
Female Melissa Carroll 10-34 89/496
00:54:14
00:55:48
1141
1031
Male John Wright 50-54 76/147
00:54:48
00:55:49
1142
2395
Male Kyle Ringwood 10-34 345/598
00:52:30
00:55:50
1143
3245
Male Charlie Davies 10-34 346/598
00:50:54
00:55:51
1144
826
Male Tom Southworth 60-64 21/52
00:52:29
00:55:52
1145
1128
Male Marc Ferguson 10-34 347/598
00:53:00
00:55:52
1146
1369
Male Jonny Lee 10-34 348/598
00:54:40
00:55:52
1147
2474
Male David Murray 45-49 125/246
00:54:36
00:55:53
1148
1523
Male Peter Blackburne 35-39 155/267
00:52:53
00:55:53
1149
633
Female Sheila Martinadale 45-49 32/194
00:52:08
00:55:53
1150
18
Male Peter Gerring 50-54 77/147
00:54:53
00:55:53
1151
11
Female Cath Worthington 40-44 33/198
00:52:15
00:55:53
1152
1600
Male Simon Christopherson 10-34 349/598
00:54:15
00:55:54
1153
573
Female Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 34/198
00:54:55
00:55:54
1154
1601
Female Alice Rose 10-34 90/496
00:54:16
00:55:54
1155
3114
Male Paul James Lancaster & Morecambe AC 55-59 44/100
00:54:33
00:55:54
1156
2024
Female Emma Ramshaw 10-34 91/496
00:55:17
00:55:54
1157
2989
Male Xan Donagher 45-49 126/246
00:53:53
00:55:54
1158
3329
Male Joe Kelly 10-34 350/598
00:54:23
00:55:55
1159
3145
Male John Smith 35-39 156/267
00:54:13
00:55:56
1160
3296
Male Matthew Campbell 10-34 351/598
00:54:19
00:55:56
1161
3325
Female Michaela Donaghy 10-34 92/496
00:54:25
00:55:56
1162
3007
Female Heidi Prior 10-34 93/496
00:54:21
00:55:57
1163
1820
Female Marsha Shack 45-49 33/194
00:55:35
00:55:58
1164
2941
Male Russell Latham 35-39 157/267
00:53:26
00:55:58
1165
384
Male David Peers 40-44 146/245
00:54:44
00:55:59
1166
1491
Female Gemma Bott 10-34 94/496
00:55:12
00:56:01
1167
683
Female Louise Farrimond 35-39 42/223
00:55:12
00:56:01
1168
2730
Female Lynn Boylin Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 55-59 10/64
00:54:35
00:56:02
1169
1314
Male Graham Maguire Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 45/100
00:52:25
00:56:02
1170
965
Male Gary Phipps 35-39 158/267
00:54:53
00:56:03
1171
3238
Male Terry Bowe 50-54 78/147
00:51:54
00:56:06
1172
1592
Female Sarah Walton 35-39 43/223
00:55:31
00:56:07
1173
1591
Female Leanne Clarke 10-34 95/496
00:55:30
00:56:07
1174
3071
Male Alan Prescott 60-64 22/52
00:55:26
00:56:08
1175
3352
Male Tom Nixon 10-34 352/598
00:51:13
00:56:09
1176
3016
Male Craig Donaldson 10-34 353/598
00:52:40
00:56:10
1177
2601
Female Clare Carter 45-49 34/194
00:54:54
00:56:10
1178
1487
Female Sandra Naylor 50-54 14/88
00:54:55
00:56:11
1179
669
Female Sarah Incledon 40-44 35/198
00:55:40
00:56:12
1180
808
Male Liam Conway 10-34 354/598
00:55:14
00:56:13
1181
2288
Male Andrew Pearce 10-34 355/598
00:51:57
00:56:16
1182
2476
Male Luke Farrow 10-34 356/598
00:54:52
00:56:16
1183
3214
Male Chris Byron 10-34 357/598
00:54:21
00:56:17
1184
3223
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 358/598
00:54:21
00:56:17
1185
1302
Male John Gaskell 10-34 359/598
00:53:27
00:56:19
1186
381
Male Terry Mccormick 50-54 79/147
00:54:50
00:56:19
1187
33
Female Kerry Allard 10-34 96/496
00:55:45
00:56:20
1188
584
Male Darren Richardson 45-49 127/246
00:55:06
00:56:20
1189
1045
Female Vera Schleiffer 10-34 97/496
00:55:43
00:56:21
1190
1019
Female Alison Atkinson 35-39 44/223
00:55:36
00:56:21
1191
3028
Male Ian Cullen 65-69 12/29
00:54:09
00:56:22
1192
1303
Male Matthew Turnbull 10-34 360/598
00:53:30
00:56:22
1193
823
Male Andrew Shelley 10-34 361/598
00:51:55
00:56:22
1194
1596
Male Andrew Curran 45-49 128/246
00:54:57
00:56:23
1195
629
Male Alan Appleton 60-64 23/52
00:54:49
00:56:24
1196
3050
Female Rebecca Clark Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 45/223
00:55:01
00:56:24
1197
2162
Male Chris Anderson 45-49 129/246
00:54:50
00:56:27
1198
3403
Male Mike Bent 50-54 80/147
00:54:49
00:56:27
1199
947
Male Sean Penney 10-34 362/598
00:50:49
00:56:28
1200
1126
Male Neil Ferguson 55-59 46/100
00:53:03
00:56:28
1201
2184
Male Anthony Gee 10-34 363/598
00:49:37
00:56:29
1202
1554
Female Victoria Scott 35-39 46/223
00:55:19
00:56:30
1203
289
Male Andy Ackers 35-39 159/267
00:50:59
00:56:30
1204
3213
Female Margaret Perkins Blackburn Road Runners 55-59 11/64
00:55:15
00:56:30
1205
2077
Male Richard Rose-Coulthard 10-34 364/598
00:55:14
00:56:31
1206
603
Female Fiona Cowgill 10-34 98/496
00:54:12
00:56:31
1207
3227
Male Ian Bateson Lions Running Community 55-59 47/100
00:54:08
00:56:31
1208
2430
Male Tony Rose 55-59 48/100
00:55:15
00:56:32
1209
1355
Male Chris Baines 10-34 365/598
00:55:15
00:56:32
1210
1186
Male Bob Spencer 50-54 81/147
00:54:34
00:56:32
1211
3169
Male Lee Chisnall 10-34 366/598
00:53:41
00:56:32
1212
206
Female Cheryl Hughes 10-34 99/496
00:54:57
00:56:32
1213
2712
Female Ella Walker 10-34 100/496
00:55:24
00:56:33
1214
1459
Male Matthew Jones 10-34 367/598
00:51:54
00:56:33
1215
2429
Male Chris Bent 10-34 368/598
00:54:56
00:56:33
1216
3332
Male Craig Reardon 10-34 369/598
00:49:32
00:56:36
1217
2140
Female Gail Evans 55-59 12/64
00:56:06
00:56:36
1218
3303
Male Daniel Birchall 10-34 370/598
00:49:32
00:56:36
1219
2058
Male Christopher Okeefe 45-49 130/246
00:53:01
00:56:37
1220
906
Female Rebecca Appleton 10-34 101/496
00:53:46
00:56:39
1221
1561
Female Laura Kennedy 10-34 102/496
00:55:10
00:56:39
1222
1432
Male Marius Rusenas 10-34 371/598
00:51:10
00:56:39
1223
1590
Male Alex Yoxall 10-34 372/598
00:53:45
00:56:40
1224
77
Male Mike Binder Riversway Roadrunners 45-49 131/246
00:55:19
00:56:40
1225
626
Female Pauline Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 13/64
00:55:28
00:56:40
1226
162
Female Angela Hall 40-44 36/198
00:55:26
00:56:41
1227
347
Female Lesley White 35-39 47/223
00:55:21
00:56:41
1228
1005
Female Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 35/194
00:55:43
00:56:42
1229
84
Female Katrina Robinson 10-34 103/496
00:55:49
00:56:42
1230
2107
Female Katy Lowe 35-39 48/223
00:55:33
00:56:43
1231
3163
Female Elaine Hampson 10-34 104/496
00:54:41
00:56:44
1232
1442
Male Michael Weston 10-34 373/598
00:53:17
00:56:44
1233
1157
Male Colin Hill 45-49 132/246
00:55:07
00:56:45
1234
3085
Male Kieran Wright 10-34 374/598
00:51:18
00:56:46
1235
2441
Male Billy Sergeson Penny Lane Striders 45-49 133/246
00:55:06
00:56:47
1236
32
Male Chris Allard 45-49 134/246
00:56:13
00:56:47
1237
137
Male Matthew Turnbull 10-34 375/598
00:55:11
00:56:50
1238
2456
Female Helen Broderick St Helens Tri 45-49 36/194
00:53:05
00:56:50
1239
2442
Male Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders 40-44 147/245
00:55:09
00:56:50
1240
1546
Male Andrew Bennett 45-49 135/246
00:53:18
00:56:51
1241
2808
Male Scott Gibbons 10-34 376/598
00:51:44
00:56:51
1242
3340
Male Martin Jordan 50-54 82/147
00:55:59
00:56:52
1243
1214
Male Nicholas Deakin 40-44 148/245
00:51:39
00:56:53
1244
1226
Male John Henebery 60-64 24/52
00:55:22
00:56:54
1245
3382
Female Sinead Walsh Team MGPT 10-34 105/496
00:56:24
00:56:54
1246
2379
Male Neil Ireland 35-39 160/267
00:52:55
00:56:54
1247
2004
Male Matthew Greely 10-34 377/598
00:55:20
00:56:54
1248
3381
Male Martin Garnett Team MGPT 10-34 378/598
00:56:25
00:56:54
1249
12
Male Greg Farrimond 10-34 379/598
00:56:46
00:56:56
1250
480
Female Melanie Cookson 45-49 37/194
00:55:56
00:56:57
1251
2628
Male Keith Dermott 45-49 136/246
00:52:54
00:56:57
1252
484
Male Michael Garry 40-44 149/245
00:55:45
00:56:58
1253
1525
Male Mateusz Pera 10-34 380/598
00:52:59
00:56:58
1254
1991
Male Stuart Jones 35-39 161/267
00:53:25
00:56:59
1255
443
Male Micheal Worrall 55-59 49/100
00:55:20
00:57:00
1256
702
Male Paul Mcintyre 35-39 162/267
00:53:20
00:57:00
1257
3185
Female Kimberley Franklin Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 106/496
00:56:36
00:57:03
1258
2374
Male Paul Bishop 40-44 150/245
00:51:08
00:57:03
1259
2754
Female Ann-Marie Barrow 35-39 49/223
00:54:43
00:57:04
1260
356
Female Jessica Poole 10-34 107/496
00:55:33
00:57:04
1261
2734
Female Kathy Griffin 40-44 37/198
00:55:08
00:57:05
1262
1081
Male Allan Bird Warrington Running Club 55-59 50/100
00:55:42
00:57:05
1263
230
Male Stuart Mason 40-44 151/245
00:55:27
00:57:05
1264
2169
Male Connor Hitchen 10-34 381/598
00:50:14
00:57:06
1265
1042
Female Leanne Taylor 45-49 38/194
00:53:49
00:57:06
1266
1043
Male David Higham 55-59 51/100
00:53:49
00:57:06
1267
2100
Male Kevin Sheils 35-39 163/267
00:55:32
00:57:08
1268
914
Male Steven Edwards 50-54 83/147
00:56:19
00:57:08
1269
581
Male Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC 65-69 13/29
00:55:48
00:57:09
1270
1833
Female Hayley Parsons Ulverston Runner Ducks 10-34 108/496
00:55:32
00:57:09
1271
2687
Male Matthew Roughley 10-34 382/598
00:51:41
00:57:10
1272
299
Male Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation 50-54 84/147
00:54:18
00:57:11
1273
894
Female Linda Tattersall Trawden AC 55-59 14/64
00:55:47
00:57:11
1274
2736
Male Robert Herkes 35-39 164/267
00:55:28
00:57:12
1275
1534
Female Holly Houghton 10-34 109/496
00:55:51
00:57:12
1276
2055
Male Darren Hurst 40-44 152/245
00:53:38
00:57:12
1277
1415
Female Hayley Ashton 10-34 110/496
00:54:57
00:57:13
1278
1204
Male William Barker 50-54 85/147
00:53:39
00:57:13
1279
2608
Female Paula Hale 50-54 15/88
00:54:44
00:57:13
1280
2782
Female Melissa Fitzsimmons 10-34 111/496
00:55:57
00:57:15
1281
2621
Male Gordon Ramsdale 70+ 2/11
00:55:58
00:57:15
1282
2010
Male Paul Willis 40-44 153/245
00:53:03
00:57:17
1283
684
Female Ellen Atkinson 10-34 112/496
00:55:34
00:57:17
1284
948
Male Jason Spear Red Rose Road Runners 45-49 137/246
00:53:20
00:57:18
1285
3138
Male Ian Hamilton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 65-69 14/29
00:55:10
00:57:19
1286
1034
Female Brenda Calland 55-59 15/64
00:55:48
00:57:20
1287
1237
Female Beth Harvey 10-34 113/496
00:55:46
00:57:20
1288
303
Female Kirsty Lowe 10-34 114/496
00:56:22
00:57:22
1289
304
Female Joanne Birch 35-39 50/223
00:56:21
00:57:22
1290
3434
Female Liz Williamson Unknown 1/9
00:56:57
00:57:26
1291
1587
Male Anthony Hagan 55-59 52/100
00:55:54
00:57:27
1292
3203
Male Mike Howells 40-44 154/245
00:55:18
00:57:28
1293
3067
Male Matthew Hothersall 40-44 155/245
00:54:40
00:57:28
1294
3192
Female Pamela Williams 40-44 38/198
00:56:32
00:57:28
1295
3314
Female Emma Rawson 10-34 115/496
00:55:38
00:57:29
1296
2554
Male Adrian Moffatt 10-34 383/598
00:51:40
00:57:30
1297
3068
Female Catharine Hothersall 45-49 39/194
00:54:42
00:57:31
1298
3283
Male Gordon Graham Invictus Triathlon Club 55-59 53/100
00:55:21
00:57:32
1299
2094
Male Tim Davies 40-44 156/245
00:53:39
00:57:33
1300
3093
Male Dave Fleetwood 45-49 138/246
00:57:13
00:57:33
1301
2999
Male Gary Jones 50-54 86/147
00:56:17
00:57:33
1302
2879
Male Mark Hindley 10-34 384/598
00:50:05
00:57:35
1303
1688
Female Ilona Greenwood 45-49 40/194
00:56:50
00:57:36
1304
3107
Female Nicola Cartwright 45-49 41/194
00:55:22
00:57:37
1305
831
Female Berni Haddock 35-39 51/223
00:56:24
00:57:38
1306
1246
Male Nicolas Mercer 45-49 139/246
00:53:22
00:57:38
1307
2434
Male Matthew Kenwright 10-34 385/598
00:53:03
00:57:38
1308
58
Female Carole Anne Cooper 55-59 16/64
00:56:37
00:57:38
1309
1167
Female Rachel Wain 10-34 116/496
00:55:11
00:57:39
1310
1947
Male Kalom Sargent 10-34 386/598
00:55:39
00:57:39
1311
3140
Female Gemma Harrison 10-34 117/496
00:57:00
00:57:39
1312
3060
Male Joseph D'souza 10-34 387/598
00:51:27
00:57:42
1313
2609
Male David Barrow 60-64 25/52
00:56:06
00:57:42
1314
2750
Female Anna Goodwin Swinton RC 45-49 42/194
00:56:06
00:57:42
1315
835
Male Mark Taylor 35-39 165/267
00:56:28
00:57:42
1316
3129
Male Daniel Cobley 10-34 388/598
00:56:01
00:57:44
1317
2309
Female Anne Hurcombe 40-44 39/198
00:56:00
00:57:44
1318
1826
Male Steven Skinner 10-34 389/598
00:53:02
00:57:45
1319
182
Male Lynton Bell 35-39 166/267
00:56:26
00:57:45
1320
1978
Female Rebecca Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 118/496
00:52:32
00:57:45
1321
181
Female Annemarie Bell 35-39 52/223
00:56:28
00:57:45
1322
967
Male Mark Davies 40-44 157/245
00:53:19
00:57:48
1323
1337
Male Gavin Southern 35-39 167/267
00:50:41
00:57:48
1324
317
Male Michael Armstrong-Jones 35-39 168/267
00:56:30
00:57:49
1325
1245
Male Ian (Stan) Boardman Fleet & Crookham AC 45-49 140/246
00:53:19
00:57:49
1326
2144
Female Sharon Ritchie 45-49 43/194
00:53:18
00:57:49
1327
378
Female Jennifer Sinclair 10-34 119/496
00:56:38
00:57:49
1328
1861
Female Carla Jones 35-39 53/223
00:56:38
00:57:50
1329
770
Female Lyndsay Gibson 35-39 54/223
00:53:45
00:57:50
1330
369
Male Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners 40-44 158/245
00:54:41
00:57:51
1331
2464
Male David Giddings 55-59 54/100
00:55:29
00:57:51
1332
1987
Female Kim Talbot 35-39 55/223
00:56:15
00:57:51
1333
3317
Male Martin Burns 40-44 159/245
00:56:58
00:57:52
1334
2837
Male Alex Riley 10-34 390/598
00:53:52
00:57:53
1335
2230
Female Julie Stickland 45-49 44/194
00:54:00
00:57:53
1336
1550
Male Chris Colwell 40-44 160/245
00:56:02
00:57:55
1337
1579
Male Andrew Addison 35-39 169/267
00:53:47
00:57:55
1338
2480
Male Umesh Dholakia 45-49 141/246
00:56:40
00:57:57
1339
1514
Male Nick Whitehouse 35-39 170/267
00:56:42
00:57:57
1340
3429
Male Justin Smith Julies Joggers 35-39 171/267
00:53:52
00:57:57
1341
1456
Male Tom Wilson 60-64 26/52
00:56:18
00:57:58
1342
1121
Female Jacqui Vitali 45-49 45/194
00:57:37
00:57:58
1343
2835
Female Nicole Keeley 10-34 120/496
00:56:52
00:58:00
1344
3345
Female Jac Cresswell 10-34 121/496
00:56:47
00:58:01
1345
448
Female Andrea Cooper 10-34 122/496
00:56:46
00:58:01
1346
1165
Female Nicola Dean 10-34 123/496
00:56:47
00:58:01
1347
1168
Female Kathryn Holt 40-44 40/198
00:55:34
00:58:02
1348
1035
Female Rebecca Davies 10-34 124/496
00:54:42
00:58:02
1349
1953
Male Michael Kellythorn 10-34 391/598
00:57:43
00:58:03
1350
560
Female Alison Gleave Black Pear Joggers 45-49 46/194
00:54:13
00:58:03
1351
1124
Male Paul Greenhalgh 40-44 161/245
00:52:28
00:58:03
1352
561
Male David Gleave 40-44 162/245
00:54:14
00:58:03
1353
415
Female Stevie Ashcroft 10-34 125/496
00:55:05
00:58:05
1354
1148
Male Simon Meaden 10-34 392/598
00:56:49
00:58:05
1355
1150
Male Charlie Furness 10-34 393/598
00:56:50
00:58:06
1356
3439
Male Ricki Coates 10-34 394/598
00:52:32
00:58:07
1357
2995
Male Gareth Winnard 35-39 172/267
00:57:46
00:58:08
1358
997
Female Claire Taylor 40-44 41/198
00:56:45
00:58:09
1359
1633
Male John Rudd 45-49 142/246
00:57:37
00:58:10
1360
3131
Male David Bale 35-39 173/267
00:52:33
00:58:10
1361
2878
Male Rowan Bromley 10-34 395/598
00:56:29
00:58:11
1362
3414
Male Chris Joynt Unknown 5/7
00:55:40
00:58:12
1363
1097
Female Kate Parrish 10-34 126/496
00:55:39
00:58:13
1364
1095
Female Andrea Joynt 40-44 42/198
00:55:39
00:58:13
1365
117
Male Stuart Easton 10-34 396/598
00:56:18
00:58:14
1366
1702
Male Iain Maiden 45-49 143/246
00:55:43
00:58:14
1367
1206
Male Paul Cumberbatch 50-54 87/147
00:55:44
00:58:14
1368
1386
Male Stewart Newton 45-49 144/246
00:54:29
00:58:15
1369
3440
Male Stephen Hall 10-34 397/598
00:52:40
00:58:15
1370
647
Male David Webb 10-34 398/598
00:53:49
00:58:16
1371
2539
Male Wes Partington 10-34 399/598
00:55:19
00:58:17
1372
1918
Female Anneka Andrews 10-34 127/496
00:58:04
00:58:20
1373
1293
Male Sam Muschamp 10-34 400/598
00:58:00
00:58:20
1374
1433
Male Martin Twentyman 40-44 163/245
00:52:06
00:58:22
1375
1295
Male Brian Handcock 45-49 145/246
00:55:15
00:58:22
1376
2083
Male James Drew 10-34 401/598
00:56:22
00:58:22
1377
2723
Female Sarah Jane Prior 10-34 128/496
00:57:00
00:58:23
1378
3232
Male Daniel Fleming The Bridgeman Physio Team 10-34 402/598
00:57:11
00:58:23
1379
446
Female Jennifer Reeve Warrington Running Club 35-39 56/223
00:54:40
00:58:23
1380
828
Male Edward Lee Trawden AC 55-59 55/100
00:54:52
00:58:23
1381
2718
Male Adam Glover 10-34 403/598
00:57:01
00:58:24
1382
2148
Male Roy Roby 55-59 56/100
00:51:13
00:58:24
1383
441
Male Matt Tattersall 40-44 164/245
00:53:04
00:58:25
1384
1695
Male Nathan Dwyer 10-34 404/598
00:56:07
00:58:25
1385
3341
Male Neil Vosper RWB 50-54 88/147
00:56:53
00:58:26
1386
924
Female Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 47/194
00:57:31
00:58:30
1387
2106
Female Andrea Lorant 35-39 57/223
00:57:15
00:58:31
1388
3394
Female Claire Dowd 40-44 43/198
00:57:20
00:58:32
1389
3275
Female Sally Adams Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 48/194
00:55:18
00:58:33
1390
1122
Female Ping Mare 35-39 58/223
00:54:22
00:58:34
1391
2991
Female Catherine Liddy 10-34 129/496
00:55:42
00:58:34
1392
2535
Male Tom Shuttleworth 10-34 405/598
00:58:25
00:58:35
1393
1380
Female Denise Campbell 35-39 59/223
00:54:00
00:58:36
1394
2457
Female Katie Clowes 10-34 130/496
00:54:19
00:58:36
1395
1660
Male Philip Turner 60-64 27/52
00:57:43
00:58:36
1396
1999
Female Gillian Greenwood Trawden AC 55-59 17/64
00:57:53
00:58:37
1397
2950
Male Paul Brogden Chorley Runners 45-49 146/246
00:54:03
00:58:37
1398
1010
Female Helen Goodwin Burscough Massive 45-49 49/194
00:56:44
00:58:39
1399
3064
Female Sue Collier Newburgh Nomads 45-49 50/194
00:56:45
00:58:39
1400
1479
Female Emma Simpson Newburgh Nomads 35-39 60/223
00:56:45
00:58:39
1401
1070
Female Katie Halsall 10-34 131/496
00:58:11
00:58:39
1402
949
Female Joanne Della Cerra 35-39 61/223
00:56:48
00:58:39
1403
1687
Male Warren Toms 35-39 174/267
00:56:47
00:58:39
1404
1666
Female Kay Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 44/198
00:57:17
00:58:40
1405
2716
Male John Smith Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 165/245
00:51:14
00:58:40
1406
2874
Male Wes Heyes 35-39 175/267
00:55:10
00:58:42
1407
1657
Male John Hurley 45-49 147/246
00:51:58
00:58:42
1408
3311
Male Jamie Hurley 10-34 406/598
00:51:58
00:58:42
1409
2860
Female Haley Gregory 40-44 45/198
00:56:28
00:58:44
1410
2680
Female Eleanor Walker Warrington Running Club 10-34 132/496
00:54:01
00:58:45
1411
1821
Male Mark Lyon 50-54 89/147
00:53:47
00:58:45
1412
1259
Female Nicola Cheers 40-44 46/198
00:56:28
00:58:46
1413
2974
Male Neil Couch 40-44 166/245
00:56:43
00:58:46
1414
796
Male Gary Breeze 45-49 148/246
00:56:54
00:58:46
1415
1179
Male Mike Stevenson-Hornby 40-44 167/245
00:57:22
00:58:48
1416
2425
Female Sarah Parkinson 10-34 133/496
00:57:43
00:58:49
1417
2829
Male Nige Martin Lions Running Community 45-49 149/246
00:56:16
00:58:49
1418
860
Male Philip Richards 45-49 150/246
00:56:58
00:58:49
1419
670
Male Steven Cowgill 55-59 57/100
00:56:31
00:58:49
1420
3370
Male Mark Rotheram 45-49 151/246
00:56:59
00:58:49
1421
1766
Female Katrina Hampson 35-39 62/223
00:55:55
00:58:50
1422
1464
Male Howard Cain 60-64 28/52
00:57:34
00:58:50
1423
3259
Female Helen Hurn 35-39 63/223
00:56:58
00:58:50
1424
1767
Female Vicky Robinson 10-34 134/496
00:55:56
00:58:50
1425
2202
Female Katie Fletcher 10-34 135/496
00:55:36
00:58:51
1426
2263
Female Helen Ray-Jones 10-34 136/496
00:56:38
00:58:51
1427
1900
Male James Whitworth Lytham St Annes RR Club 70+ 3/11
00:58:05
00:58:52
1428
1218
Female Angela Gahagan Northern Veterans AC 60-64 3/17
00:57:15
00:58:52
1429
955
Male Phil Horner 40-44 168/245
00:54:22
00:58:52
1430
2957
Male Lawrence Hunt 50-54 90/147
00:54:44
00:58:52
1431
255
Female Rachel Dobson 10-34 137/496
00:57:44
00:58:52
1432
2378
Female Kerry Gordon 35-39 64/223
00:57:30
00:58:53
1433
1952
Male Neil Brown 10-34 407/598
00:57:05
00:58:53
1434
2138
Male Jonathan Element 35-39 176/267
00:54:45
00:58:53
1435
3194
Female Ruth Hogg 35-39 65/223
00:56:44
00:58:55
1436
2296
Female Jackie Salt 35-39 66/223
00:57:11
00:58:55
1437
2131
Male Malcolm Blackwell 60-64 29/52
00:56:42
00:58:56
1438
1238
Female Christine Edge 55-59 18/64
00:57:23
00:58:56
1439
326
Male John Hibbitts Warrington Running Club 40-44 169/245
00:53:17
00:58:57
1440
246
Female Diana Maiden 40-44 47/198
00:55:17
00:58:58
1441
2865
Female Brenda Carrier St Helens Striders 50-54 16/88
00:58:36
00:58:59
1442
119
Male Chris Oxley 45-49 152/246
00:58:43
00:59:02
1443
890
Male Will Caldwell 10-34 408/598
00:53:59
00:59:02
1444
1681
Male Chris Cooke 35-39 177/267
00:57:42
00:59:03
1445
1286
Male Andrew Smith 50-54 91/147
00:57:19
00:59:04
1446
2902
Male Henry Widdas Central Lancs Running & Triathlon Club (CLAN) 40-44 170/245
00:55:24
00:59:05
1447
136
Male Phil Draper 45-49 153/246
00:57:43
00:59:06
1448
539
Female Gemma Carlisle 10-34 138/496
00:57:32
00:59:07
1449
736
Female Diane Hill Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 67/223
00:57:26
00:59:07
1450
1758
Male Paul Keeley 45-49 154/246
00:56:07
00:59:08
1451
2827
Male David Gray 35-39 178/267
00:54:45
00:59:08
1452
2066
Female Siobhan Keeley 10-34 139/496
00:56:09
00:59:08
1453
1558
Female Sophie Rotherham Julies Joggers 10-34 140/496
00:54:17
00:59:09
1454
685
Female Anne Swift 50-54 17/88
00:57:26
00:59:10
1455
657
Female Michelle Davies 40-44 48/198
00:58:37
00:59:10
1456
57
Female Suzanne Collins 45-49 51/194
00:58:51
00:59:11
1457
1939
Male Bruno Mazuquin 10-34 409/598
00:52:01
00:59:11
1458
1135
Female Lauren Cunniffe 10-34 141/496
00:57:37
00:59:11
1459
1927
Male Paul Sayer 45-49 155/246
00:54:30
00:59:11
1460
3284
Male Marvin Paxford 40-44 171/245
00:56:10
00:59:12
1461
2552
Female Sarah Tucker 40-44 49/198
00:55:26
00:59:12
1462
1370
Male Callum Thomas Neill 10-34 410/598
00:57:40
00:59:12
1463
2030
Male Joshua Currass 10-34 411/598
00:55:34
00:59:13
1464
2934
Male Paul Robson 50-54 92/147
00:53:31
00:59:13
1465
139
Male David Kavanagh 45-49 156/246
00:58:14
00:59:14
1466
3290
Male John Leahy Raku Kan Judo Club 55-59 58/100
00:58:24
00:59:15
1467
2012
Female Heather Goadsby Southport Waterloo AC 50-54 18/88
00:58:08
00:59:15
1468
2886
Male Scott Osgood 40-44 172/245
00:56:53
00:59:16
1469
1889
Male Mr Banks 10-34 412/598
00:58:51
00:59:16
1470
1741
Male Alan Cross 45-49 157/246
00:58:53
00:59:17
1471
1901
Male Ian Fawcett 55-59 59/100
00:55:25
00:59:18
1472
1740
Male Paul Vermiglio 10-34 413/598
00:58:54
00:59:18
1473
2315
Female Sue France 50-54 19/88
00:57:36
00:59:20
1474
2862
Female Shaun Thompson 45-49 52/194
00:57:03
00:59:20
1475
2119
Male Lee Whittick 35-39 179/267
00:58:15
00:59:25
1476
610
Female Julie Dickens 50-54 20/88
00:57:15
00:59:27
1477
1506
Female Louise Houghton 10-34 142/496
00:55:28
00:59:27
1478
2241
Male Andrew Savage 50-54 93/147
00:54:00
00:59:30
1479
203
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 158/246
00:56:06
00:59:31
1480
1009
Male James Moodie 60-64 30/52
00:58:12
00:59:31
1481
3408
Female Tanya Cilia 40-44 50/198
00:57:19
00:59:32
1482
2363
Male Tony Gartside 55-59 60/100
00:54:48
00:59:33
1483
1765
Male Stephen Donovan 50-54 94/147
00:54:42
00:59:34
1484
1373
Male James Kelly 55-59 61/100
00:58:07
00:59:34
1485
2660
Male John Needle 45-49 159/246
00:54:33
00:59:36
1486
1488
Female Kelly-Ann Mckeown 10-34 143/496
00:58:27
00:59:36
1487
582
Female Elizabeth Hopes 50-54 21/88
00:56:24
00:59:37
1488
2553
Female Alice Tucker 10-34 144/496
00:55:51
00:59:37
1489
2818
Female Caroline Jones 45-49 53/194
00:58:06
00:59:38
1490
2807
Female Joanne Morgan 45-49 54/194
00:58:07
00:59:38
1491
2101
Female Angela Ratcliffe 10-34 145/496
00:58:33
00:59:39
1492
709
Male John Wright 10-34 414/598
00:55:57
00:59:39
1493
740
Female Amy Mccarthy 10-34 146/496
00:57:49
00:59:39
1494
1895
Male Paul Hooton 45-49 160/246
00:58:20
00:59:39
1495
771
Female Bonnie Halsall 35-39 68/223
00:57:40
00:59:39
1496
1526
Male Adam Connell 10-34 415/598
00:56:53
00:59:40
1497
2776
Female Jane Hoban 40-44 51/198
00:56:04
00:59:40
1498
2777
Male Mike Hoban 45-49 161/246
00:56:05
00:59:40
1499
1498
Male Al Balmer 50-54 95/147
00:57:51
00:59:40
1500
590
Male David Parr 10-34 416/598
00:55:37
00:59:41
1501
931
Male Oliver Donovan 40-44 173/245
00:57:37
00:59:41
1502
690
Male Peter Crookes 35-39 180/267
00:55:58
00:59:42
1503
504
Female Rachael Duggan 10-34 147/496
00:56:12
00:59:42
1504
421
Female Katie Stenton 10-34 148/496
00:56:10
00:59:42
1505
1101
Male Oliver Bainbridge 10-34 417/598
00:56:15
00:59:42
1506
2262
Female Gabrielle Houghton 10-34 149/496
00:57:20
00:59:43
1507
1471
Male Peter Reece 50-54 96/147
00:56:42
00:59:43
1508
713
Male David Ashton 50-54 97/147
00:57:58
00:59:44
1509
858
Female Sarah Davies 10-34 150/496
00:57:57
00:59:44
1510
558
Female Emma Leigh 35-39 69/223
00:58:11
00:59:44
1511
85
Male Andy Shenton 35-39 181/267
00:57:04
00:59:45
1512
87
Female Jayne Shenton 35-39 70/223
00:57:03
00:59:45
1513
2816
Male Ian Taylor 50-54 98/147
00:57:42
00:59:46
1514
920
Male Simon Reynard 10-34 418/598
00:59:29
00:59:48
1515
2559
Male Mark Smith 50-54 99/147
00:57:46
00:59:50
1516
715
Female Anouska Wash 40-44 52/198
00:57:45
00:59:51
1517
3322
Female Louise Woods 35-39 71/223
00:58:57
00:59:51
1518
3298
Male Vincent Cheung 10-34 419/598
00:58:05
00:59:51
1519
2632
Female Adele Lowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 53/198
00:58:31
00:59:52
1520
2551
Male Chris Allen 40-44 174/245
00:56:05
00:59:52
1521
1287
Female Julie Smith 50-54 22/88
00:58:07
00:59:53
1522
2981
Male Gary Ward St Helens Striders 35-39 182/267
00:56:46
00:59:53
1523
2982
Male Paul Carr St Helens Striders 60-64 31/52
00:56:47
00:59:53
1524
2006
Female Karen Daniels 45-49 55/194
00:58:51
00:59:54
1525
1073
Male Martin Taberner 45-49 162/246
00:55:44
00:59:55
1526
636
Male Andrew Naylor 55-59 62/100
00:53:43
00:59:57
1527
3218
Female Catherine Fletcher 35-39 72/223
00:56:56
00:59:57
1528
146
Female Lucy Hill 45-49 56/194
00:56:56
00:59:58
1529
2700
Female Abbott Carole Bandstanders 55-59 19/64
00:54:34
00:59:58
1530
147
Female Emma Clark 35-39 73/223
00:56:38
00:59:58
1531
2521
Male Paul Wright Victoria Park Running Club 40-44 175/245
00:57:49
00:59:59
1532
939
Female Caroline Street 35-39 74/223
00:54:51
01:00:00
1533
1967
Male Stephen Roby 35-39 183/267
01:00:00
01:00:00
1534
940
Male Richard Street 35-39 184/267
00:54:51
01:00:00
1535
728
Male Michael Kendall 55-59 63/100
00:57:12
01:00:01
1536
1180
Female Katie Dalton Trawden AC 10-34 151/496
00:59:14
01:00:01
1537
2123
Male Tony Clixby Village Road Runners 65-69 15/29
00:52:51
01:00:02
1538
2117
Female Donna Mckeown Village Road Runners 45-49 57/194
00:52:58
01:00:02
1539
2797
Male Darren Taylor 35-39 185/267
00:54:44
01:00:02
1540
1357
Male Iain Faulkner 35-39 186/267
00:56:08
01:00:02
1541
433
Male Jake Bithell 10-34 420/598
00:56:26
01:00:03
1542
429
Male Ian Spencer St Helens Striders 45-49 163/246
00:58:00
01:00:03
1543
2800
Male Joe Graham 10-34 421/598
00:56:29
01:00:05
1544
490
Female Rachel Lee 35-39 75/223
00:53:59
01:00:07
1545
3058
Male Callum Stridgeon 10-34 422/598
00:59:02
01:00:08
1546
2277
Male Tom Clare 10-34 423/598
00:52:59
01:00:09
1547
2873
Male Paul Dermott 35-39 187/267
00:56:40
01:00:10
1548
2276
Female Kayleigh Clare 10-34 152/496
00:53:01
01:00:10
1549
1027
Female Janet Nichols 55-59 20/64
00:58:15
01:00:10
1550
2493
Female Sarah Lee 45-49 58/194
00:58:25
01:00:11
1551
346
Male Allistair Brocklehurst 55-59 64/100
00:56:59
01:00:11
1552
239
Male Thomas Moran 10-34 424/598
00:57:41
01:00:11
1553
2033
Male Stuart Palmer Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 176/245
00:59:19
01:00:12
1554
3444
Male Simon Chandler 10-34 425/598
00:55:56
01:00:12
1555
1127
Female Adele Warren 40-44 54/198
00:53:56
01:00:12
1556
1138
Male Jonathan Dermott 10-34 426/598
00:56:43
01:00:12
1557
1653
Male Neil James 45-49 164/246
00:53:56
01:00:12
1558
2693
Male Max Winterflood 10-34 427/598
00:59:35
01:00:13
1559
1721
Female Emma Mythen 10-34 153/496
00:58:31
01:00:13
1560
932
Male Daniel Stead 10-34 428/598
00:57:58
01:00:13
1561
1251
Female Laura Howell 10-34 154/496
00:58:32
01:00:13
1562
2523
Female Joanne Platt Julies Joggers 35-39 76/223
00:57:46
01:00:13
1563
3344
Female Christine Walker Lytham St Annes RR Club 45-49 59/194
00:58:13
01:00:14
1564
3346
Male Ian Balshaw Lytham St Annes RR Club 50-54 100/147
00:58:13
01:00:14
1565
1163
Female Caroline Rigby 10-34 155/496
00:57:24
01:00:14
1566
428
Male Ian Mclellan 45-49 165/246
00:59:13
01:00:15
1567
1447
Female Emma Macdonald 35-39 77/223
00:57:02
01:00:15
1568
1446
Male Iain Macdonald 35-39 188/267
00:57:03
01:00:15
1569
2927
Female Sam Lacey 35-39 78/223
00:55:39
01:00:15
1570
1346
Male Alan Jones 45-49 166/246
00:58:31
01:00:16
1571
113
Male John Thorpe 45-49 167/246
00:56:03
01:00:16
1572
3082
Female Sarah Potter Isabella Rose Foundation 40-44 55/198
00:57:49
01:00:16
1573
3084
Female Lauren Hill Isabella Rose Foundation 10-34 156/496
00:57:48
01:00:16
1574
3054
Male Ruair+¡ Davis-Kingscott 10-34 429/598
00:59:11
01:00:17
1575
3252
Female Nicola Hayden-Burke 40-44 56/198
00:58:25
01:00:18
1576
145
Male Gordon Johnson 50-54 101/147
00:58:21
01:00:19
1577
37
Male Peter Meadows 50-54 102/147
00:57:18
01:00:20
1578
876
Female Emma Wright 35-39 79/223
00:57:28
01:00:20
1579
3375
Male Tim Jenkins 40-44 177/245
00:58:37
01:00:21
1580
1673
Female Laura Francis 10-34 157/496
00:59:16
01:00:22
1581
3295
Male Ian Hart 40-44 178/245
00:56:28
01:00:23
1582
1024
Male David Foster 50-54 103/147
00:55:01
01:00:23
1583
1434
Male Paul Glover 10-34 430/598
00:54:53
01:00:23
1584
2130
Female Kirstie Mccaffrey 10-34 158/496
00:58:15
01:00:23
1585
2958
Male David Price 35-39 189/267
00:54:42
01:00:24
1586
1109
Female Julie Marsden Blackburn Road Runners 40-44 57/198
00:59:00
01:00:25
1587
1551
Male Matthew Price 40-44 179/245
00:54:43
01:00:25
1588
2959
Male Martin Lunt 65-69 16/29
00:59:00
01:00:26
1589
424
Female Victoria Easton 10-34 159/496
00:58:31
01:00:26
1590
2889
Female Louise Carney 10-34 160/496
00:58:27
01:00:26
1591
635
Male Hitesh Patel 40-44 180/245
00:57:31
01:00:27
1592
1071
Female Clare Farren 40-44 58/198
00:58:53
01:00:27
1593
2984
Male J Lyon 10-34 431/598
00:58:54
01:00:27
1594
205
Male Hitesh Patel 40-44 181/245
00:57:31
01:00:27
1595
2197
Male David Derby 45-49 168/246
00:59:19
01:00:28
1596
964
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 169/246
00:59:29
01:00:29
1597
2666
Female Rachel Chadwick 10-34 161/496
00:58:39
01:00:30
1598
403
Male James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 190/267
00:58:27
01:00:30
1599
1055
Male Stuart Gordon 10-34 432/598
00:58:22
01:00:31
1600
3380
Male Laurence Hendy 40-44 182/245
01:00:02
01:00:32
1601
3358
Female Stephanie Ford 10-34 162/496
00:58:00
01:00:32
1602
2354
Male Stuart Rimmer 40-44 183/245
00:59:40
01:00:34
1603
3133
Female Phillipa Trow 45-49 60/194
00:57:44
01:00:34
1604
3175
Male Dale Calderbank 10-34 433/598
00:58:02
01:00:35
1605
65
Male Stuart Jackson 40-44 184/245
00:58:34
01:00:36
1606
1002
Male Paul Bant 55-59 65/100
00:59:24
01:00:36
1607
2454
Male Zenek Osnovianenko 45-49 170/246
00:57:09
01:00:37
1608
2653
Female Zoe Ball Invictus Triathlon Club 35-39 80/223
00:56:54
01:00:37
1609
1134
Female Natalie Burfitt Trawden AC 10-34 163/496
00:59:51
01:00:38
1610
63
Female Lydia Sidebotham Bournemouth Joggers RC 10-34 164/496
01:00:17
01:00:39
1611
176
Male Ian Bithell 35-39 191/267
00:55:02
01:00:40
1612
703
Male Daniel Meekin 40-44 185/245
00:56:43
01:00:40
1613
706
Male Allan Reed 45-49 171/246
00:56:44
01:00:40
1614
892
Male Craig Renshaw 10-34 434/598
00:54:38
01:00:42
1615
946
Female Emily Ainsworth 10-34 165/496
00:54:37
01:00:42
1616
508
Female Laura Hillyer 10-34 166/496
00:57:27
01:00:42
1617
1669
Male Paul Stanley 60-64 32/52
00:55:35
01:00:42
1618
2747
Female Laura Mahon 35-39 81/223
00:58:40
01:00:44
1619
523
Male Tony Allard 50-54 104/147
00:59:14
01:00:44
1620
2145
Male Jaydee Darbyshire 10-34 435/598
00:53:42
01:00:47
1621
2594
Female Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 61/194
00:59:26
01:00:48
1622
199
Female Susan Workman 50-54 23/88
00:58:41
01:00:48
1623
1348
Female Rosemary Johnston 40-44 59/198
00:58:41
01:00:49
1624
23
Male Chris Taylor 45-49 172/246
00:59:10
01:00:49
1625
3135
Female Pat Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 4/17
00:58:49
01:00:49
1626
962
Male Russell Dove 50-54 105/147
00:59:11
01:00:50
1627
2711
Male Andrew Appleton 40-44 186/245
00:55:47
01:00:51
1628
1022
Female Sade Mcdonald 10-34 167/496
00:56:34
01:00:51
1629
103
Female Julie-Anne Caton South Ribble Runners 40-44 60/198
00:59:04
01:00:52
1630
1264
Male Simon Pearson 45-49 173/246
00:56:40
01:00:56
1631
3310
Male Billy Douthwaite 35-39 192/267
00:54:46
01:00:57
1632
3377
Female Laura Myers 10-34 168/496
00:59:08
01:00:57
1633
950
Male Philip Penney Tri-Rivington 50-54 106/147
00:55:17
01:00:57
1634
1857
Male Stephen Mcgoverin 10-34 436/598
00:58:47
01:00:57
1635
602
Female Charlotte Holt 40-44 61/198
00:58:37
01:00:57
1636
72
Male Paul Walsh 10-34 437/598
00:57:10
01:00:58
1637
952
Male Steven Haslam Tri Rivington 40-44 187/245
00:55:18
01:00:58
1638
1493
Female Hannah Franklin 10-34 169/496
00:55:32
01:00:58
1639
1801
Male Toby Williams Human Energy AC 45-49 174/246
00:55:52
01:01:00
1640
595
Male Mark Davies 10-34 438/598
00:56:15
01:01:00
1641
720
Female Janice Halliwell 45-49 62/194
01:00:01
01:01:00
1642
1505
Male Dean Mcnulty 40-44 188/245
00:57:13
01:01:00
1643
116
Female Emma Swift 10-34 170/496
01:00:04
01:01:01
1644
1997
Female Ellie Sproat Julies Joggers 10-34 171/496
00:58:32
01:01:01
1645
2052
Female Sharon Jukes Jsbefit 40-44 62/198
00:57:30
01:01:03
1646
1802
Female Helen Perkin Human Energy AC 45-49 63/194
00:55:56
01:01:03
1647
3171
Male Ryan Parry-Hart 10-34 439/598
00:57:09
01:01:03
1648
1890
Female Karen Clark 10-34 172/496
00:59:27
01:01:03
1649
1008
Male Barry Rowlings 10-34 440/598
00:59:02
01:01:04
1650
3091
Female Isabel Catlow 10-34 173/496
00:57:28
01:01:04
1651
1689
Male Dave Rainger 45-49 175/246
00:58:32
01:01:05
1652
3031
Female Naomi Jackson 10-34 174/496
00:59:58
01:01:07
1653
1085
Female Jen Townson Trawden AC 10-34 175/496
00:59:17
01:01:07
1654
2715
Female Jayne Anglesea 45-49 64/194
01:00:42
01:01:08
1655
1417
Male Sean O'grady 10-34 441/598
00:53:36
01:01:08
1656
726
Female Helen Scanlon 10-34 176/496
00:57:05
01:01:13
1657
2098
Male Geoffrey Turnbull 55-59 66/100
00:58:29
01:01:13
1658
1805
Male Scott Hamilton 40-44 189/245
00:56:58
01:01:13
1659
2043
Female Hannah Belcher 10-34 177/496
01:00:04
01:01:13
1660
1527
Male John Connor 40-44 190/245
01:00:48
01:01:14
1661
3365
Male Alex Smith 10-34 442/598
01:00:27
01:01:14
1662
3364
Female Victoria Walker 10-34 178/496
01:00:27
01:01:14
1663
2894
Female Dawn St Paul 40-44 63/198
00:59:01
01:01:15
1664
3181
Female Clare Fisher 35-39 82/223
00:59:06
01:01:16
1665
338
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 24/88
00:59:55
01:01:16
1666
2939
Male Gordon Sutcliffe 50-54 107/147
00:58:05
01:01:18
1667
3017
Male Khider Amazigh 65-69 17/29
01:00:50
01:01:19
1668
2634
Female Marie Rowe 40-44 64/198
00:55:58
01:01:20
1669
763
Female Emma Russell 10-34 179/496
00:56:27
01:01:21
1670
1029
Female Sarah Kinrade 10-34 180/496
00:56:44
01:01:21
1671
2271
Male David Charnock 60-64 33/52
00:56:48
01:01:21
1672
2133
Female Francesca Thornton 10-34 181/496
00:56:21
01:01:21
1673
3197
Female Laura Thompson 10-34 182/496
01:00:59
01:01:21
1674
2855
Female Lindsey Jones 35-39 83/223
00:58:31
01:01:22
1675
391
Male Paul Banham 40-44 191/245
00:59:11
01:01:23
1676
1480
Female Ann Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 21/64
00:59:54
01:01:24
1677
2109
Female Jayne Powell 45-49 65/194
00:59:33
01:01:24
1678
1093
Female Pam Blood Trawden AC 40-44 65/198
00:59:32
01:01:25
1679
396
Female Rachel Seddon 10-34 183/496
00:59:23
01:01:25
1680
2584
Male Andrew Yates 55-59 67/100
00:59:21
01:01:26
1681
1871
Male Adam Wenmouth 10-34 443/598
00:55:19
01:01:27
1682
921
Male Greg Mchugh 10-34 444/598
01:01:09
01:01:27
1683
2405
Female Catherine Rutter 40-44 66/198
00:59:43
01:01:28
1684
3199
Female Joanna Dobson Red Rose Road Runners 10-34 184/496
01:00:33
01:01:28
1685
1502
Female Lorraine Maguire 45-49 66/194
01:01:03
01:01:29
1686
2728
Male David Brodie 55-59 68/100
00:57:45
01:01:29
1687
2799
Male Pat Fisher 40-44 192/245
00:57:55
01:01:30
1688
2664
Male Gareth Nelson 10-34 445/598
00:59:05
01:01:30
1689
566
Female Jayne Jarrett 40-44 67/198
00:57:54
01:01:33
1690
2748
Male Mark Millar 50-54 108/147
00:56:16
01:01:33
1691
643
Female Kim Matthews 35-39 84/223
00:58:23
01:01:33
1692
1326
Female Laura Bergman 10-34 185/496
01:00:22
01:01:34
1693
2697
Male William Staniard Stockport Tri Member 50-54 109/147
00:55:06
01:01:38
1694
1642
Male Louis Birchall 10-34 446/598
01:00:07
01:01:39
1695
2532
Female Cerys Walker 10-34 186/496
00:58:44
01:01:40
1696
1422
Female Louise Cairns 35-39 85/223
00:55:57
01:01:40
1697
1728
Male Paul Beddow 35-39 193/267
01:00:13
01:01:40
1698
2699
Male Ian Thomas Swinton RC 65-69 18/29
00:58:38
01:01:41
1699
2470
Female Andrea Clarkson Swinton RC 10-34 187/496
00:57:09
01:01:41
1700
2875
Female Catherine Holme 50-54 25/88
00:58:19
01:01:41
1701
1662
Female Sue Cornwell South Ribble Runners 45-49 67/194
00:59:52
01:01:42
1702
220
Female Jenny Peers Warrington Running Club 40-44 68/198
00:59:32
01:01:44
1703
2221
Female Rebecca Grimshaw 50-54 26/88
01:00:25
01:01:45
1704
138
Male Andrew Blott 50-54 110/147
00:59:01
01:01:45
1705
2499
Male David Blott 60-64 34/52
00:59:00
01:01:45
1706
1282
Female Jean Clemence Razzers Runners 70+ 1/6
00:59:33
01:01:51
1707
440
Male Simon Haworth 35-39 194/267
00:58:36
01:01:52
1708
1828
Male James Eyre 65-69 19/29
00:57:02
01:01:54
1709
3005
Female Holly Moxham 10-34 188/496
00:59:01
01:01:55
1710
3006
Male Chris Newton 10-34 447/598
00:59:01
01:01:55
1711
2251
Female Eve Andrews 10-34 189/496
00:57:39
01:01:57
1712
261
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation 45-49 68/194
00:59:05
01:01:58
1713
366
Male Kieran Dowd 10-34 448/598
01:01:04
01:02:00
1714
153
Male Peter Turnbull 45-49 176/246
00:55:45
01:02:01
1715
1536
Female Stephanie Jones 10-34 190/496
00:58:04
01:02:01
1716
2833
Male Oliver Murphy 10-34 449/598
00:56:00
01:02:03
1717
355
Female Amanda Leonard 35-39 86/223
00:59:08
01:02:05
1718
2992
Female Yvonne Kendall 10-34 191/496
00:59:38
01:02:06
1719
3356
Female Kate Cassidy 10-34 192/496
01:02:06
01:02:06
1720
2343
Male Trevor Painter 45-49 177/246
00:59:13
01:02:07
1721
1288
Male Ian Broxson 50-54 111/147
00:59:26
01:02:07
1722
52
Male Daniel Molloy 10-34 450/598
00:59:17
01:02:07
1723
652
Male Keith Robinson 60-64 35/52
00:59:16
01:02:08
1724
2128
Female Sue Blackwell 60-64 5/17
00:59:55
01:02:08
1725
1227
Male Nathan Jolley 10-34 451/598
00:58:52
01:02:09
1726
3409
Female Nicola Ventress 45-49 69/194
00:59:57
01:02:09
1727
998
Male Andrew Finch 40-44 193/245
01:00:21
01:02:10
1728
2863
Male Peter Stockton 35-39 195/267
00:58:48
01:02:11
1729
2054
Male Martin Freeman 35-39 196/267
00:59:50
01:02:11
1730
1385
Female Bridget Whittell 60-64 6/17
00:57:38
01:02:12
1731
1787
Male Matthew Wells 40-44 194/245
00:59:23
01:02:18
1732
1788
Female Helen Leeming 10-34 193/496
00:59:22
01:02:18
1733
1176
Male Harry Lavan 10-34 452/598
00:55:46
01:02:18
1734
1273
Female