The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2017

The 17th October 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Jay Ferns Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jay Ferns Trafford AC 18-39 1/295
00:32:15
00:32:16
2
2
Male Michael Joyeux Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Michael Joyeux Quakers RC 18-39 2/295
00:32:30
00:32:31
3
3
Male Lewis Gamble-Thompson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers AC 18-39 3/295
00:32:37
00:32:39
4
4
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers 18-39 4/295
00:33:22
00:33:22
5
7
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 5/295
00:33:56
00:33:57
6
638
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 6/295
00:34:04
00:34:07
7
5
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 7/295
00:34:21
00:34:23
8
12
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 8/295
00:35:11
00:35:14
9
11
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/138
00:35:25
00:35:27
10
8
Male Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/140
00:35:28
00:35:30
11
163
Male Gary Mcnamara 18-39 9/295
00:35:35
00:35:37
12
475
Male Hywel Jones 18-39 10/295
00:35:52
00:35:54
13
10
Male Ian Ellwood Kent AC 18-39 11/295
00:35:53
00:35:55
14
2191
Male Kyle Cook Quakers RC 18-39 12/295
00:35:56
00:35:58
15
2014
Male Daniel Agustus Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 13/295
00:36:06
00:36:07
16
1154
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 14/295
00:36:08
00:36:10
17
1349
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 15/295
00:36:43
00:36:46
18
1346
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/140
00:36:44
00:36:48
19
16
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 1/220
00:36:46
00:36:48
20
27
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 3/140
00:36:50
00:36:54
21
1110
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 1/147
00:36:57
00:37:00
22
36
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/295
00:36:59
00:37:03
23
14
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 17/295
00:36:59
00:37:04
24
17
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers V40 2/138
00:37:02
00:37:04
25
1359
Female Jo Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 2/220
00:37:07
00:37:10
26
1685
Male Steven Knowles V45 4/140
00:37:13
00:37:15
27
1345
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC Juniors 1/11
00:37:15
00:37:18
28
28
Male Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers 18-39 18/295
00:37:14
00:37:20
29
33
Male Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 19/295
00:37:17
00:37:20
30
629
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders 18-39 20/295
00:37:21
00:37:24
31
640
Male Christian Brown Scarborough Athletic Club V40 3/138
00:37:31
00:37:33
32
635
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC V40 4/138
00:37:33
00:37:35
33
1590
Male Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC V40 5/138
00:37:32
00:37:37
34
24
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 21/295
00:37:37
00:37:40
35
1344
Male Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC 18-39 22/295
00:37:39
00:37:44
36
18
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 23/295
00:37:44
00:37:47
37
20
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 24/295
00:37:43
00:37:50
38
34
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V45 5/140
00:37:49
00:37:51
39
165
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers V45 6/140
00:37:46
00:37:52
40
1328
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC V40 6/138
00:37:49
00:37:53
41
1587
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers V40 7/138
00:37:48
00:37:53
42
44
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 7/140
00:37:53
00:37:57
43
26
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 25/295
00:37:57
00:37:59
44
1130
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 26/295
00:37:58
00:38:04
45
657
Male Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC V50 2/147
00:38:17
00:38:23
46
9
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 27/295
00:38:24
00:38:27
47
29
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 28/295
00:38:31
00:38:34
48
1108
Male Philip Teece Darlington H & AC V55 1/77
00:38:33
00:38:37
49
1118
Male Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers V50 3/147
00:38:37
00:38:40
50
49
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 18-39 29/295
00:38:34
00:38:43
51
141
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 3/220
00:38:44
00:38:48
52
167
Male Chris Andrews 18-39 30/295
00:38:42
00:38:52
53
2189
Male Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers 18-39 31/295
00:38:51
00:38:58
54
41
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers V45 8/140
00:38:59
00:39:04
55
647
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders V45 9/140
00:38:48
00:39:08
56
2169
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers 18-39 32/295
00:39:04
00:39:10
57
22
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 33/295
00:39:07
00:39:11
58
1300
Male Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC V50 4/147
00:39:08
00:39:13
59
1312
Male Paul Wray V40 8/138
00:39:19
00:39:22
60
645
Male Nicholas Tate Selby Striders 18-39 34/295
00:39:23
00:39:28
61
662
Male Phil Swash Stockton Striders 18-39 35/295
00:39:22
00:39:33
62
1315
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 10/140
00:39:29
00:39:36
63
45
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC V50 5/147
00:39:29
00:39:37
64
1579
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 18-39 36/295
00:39:36
00:39:39
65
627
Male Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers V50 6/147
00:39:38
00:39:45
66
1601
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 18-39 37/295
00:39:43
00:39:46
67
632
Male James Briggs Selby Striders 18-39 38/295
00:39:41
00:39:46
68
592
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers V50 7/147
00:39:45
00:39:48
69
1363
Female Jenny Murray City Of Sheffield And Dearne Athletics Club V40 1/158
00:39:47
00:39:49
70
19
Male Andrew Ackerley North York Moors AC V40 9/138
00:39:46
00:39:49
71
37
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 11/140
00:39:46
00:39:51
72
1093
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 8/147
00:39:46
00:39:54
73
31
Male Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners V45 12/140
00:39:56
00:39:59
74
646
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 10/138
00:39:48
00:39:59
75
1430
Male Mathew Tune Humber Triathletes 18-39 39/295
00:39:57
00:40:02
76
43
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers V40 11/138
00:39:57
00:40:04
77
1606
Male Christopher Taylor Louth AC 18-39 40/295
00:40:04
00:40:13
78
192
Male Brian Laverick North York Moors AC V55 2/77
00:40:13
00:40:19
79
52
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V35 1/147
00:40:16
00:40:21
80
626
Male Ryan Ward 18-39 41/295
00:40:13
00:40:22
81
651
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 42/295
00:40:11
00:40:24
82
653
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/140
00:40:21
00:40:25
83
134
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V50 1/120
00:40:23
00:40:29
84
189
Male Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers V45 14/140
00:40:25
00:40:34
85
634
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club V50 9/147
00:40:30
00:40:36
86
1889
Male Jon Gundry V45 15/140
00:40:31
00:40:38
87
46
Male Ben Taylor Loftus and Whitby AC 18-39 43/295
00:40:35
00:40:43
88
1916
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 44/295
00:40:40
00:40:46
89
169
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC V55 3/77
00:40:39
00:40:47
90
50
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 10/147
00:40:55
00:40:59
91
1421
Male Danny Walls Scarborough Athletic Club V40 12/138
00:40:54
00:41:00
92
2047
Male Kevin Houghton Louth AC V40 13/138
00:40:53
00:41:01
93
1592
Male Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-39 45/295
00:40:55
00:41:03
94
612
Male Paul J Small V45 16/140
00:40:55
00:41:04
95
664
Male Simon Burnley Scarborough Kingfishers V45 17/140
00:40:54
00:41:05
96
511
Female Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club V45 1/168
00:41:02
00:41:07
97
166
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 4/77
00:41:03
00:41:08
98
1156
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 5/77
00:41:06
00:41:11
99
32
Male David Leese York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 46/295
00:41:07
00:41:14
100
633
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club V45 18/140
00:41:08
00:41:15
101
179
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 18-39 47/295
00:41:17
00:41:23
102
40
Male James Grant Pontefract AC 18-39 48/295
00:41:18
00:41:25
103
643
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 49/295
00:41:18
00:41:26
104
1600
Male Steve Roberts V40 14/138
00:41:11
00:41:28
105
2049
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers 18-39 50/295
00:41:29
00:41:37
106
1599
Male David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/147
00:41:34
00:41:40
107
174
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC V50 12/147
00:41:44
00:41:48
108
348
Male Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners 18-39 51/295
00:41:45
00:41:51
109
648
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club V40 15/138
00:41:48
00:41:53
110
171
Male Phil Amble V45 19/140
00:41:35
00:41:54
111
663
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V55 6/77
00:41:46
00:41:59
112
38
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC V45 20/140
00:41:54
00:42:00
113
386
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 16/138
00:41:50
00:42:03
114
188
Male Chris Walker North York Moors AC 18-39 52/295
00:41:54
00:42:04
115
184
Male Steve Cleland V50 13/147
00:41:57
00:42:05
116
708
Male Shaun Dean Compass Running Club 18-39 53/295
00:41:52
00:42:06
117
667
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/36
00:41:59
00:42:08
118
639
Male Stephen Guest Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 17/138
00:42:05
00:42:11
119
1595
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V45 21/140
00:42:10
00:42:16
120
665
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/147
00:42:09
00:42:18
121
1135
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 54/295
00:42:06
00:42:21
122
1615
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 55/295
00:42:13
00:42:22
123
25
Male Stefan Mcloughlin North York Moors AC 18-39 56/295
00:42:13
00:42:23
124
1669
Male Matthew Carling Orchard Eagles Running Club 18-39 57/295
00:42:15
00:42:24
125
172
Male Mike Kippling Quakers RC 18-39 58/295
00:42:13
00:42:24
126
1706
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 7/77
00:42:18
00:42:27
127
1607
Male Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers V50 15/147
00:42:21
00:42:28
128
118
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC 18-34 4/220
00:42:17
00:42:30
129
226
Male Arthur Aston Juniors 1/14
00:42:25
00:42:31
130
1342
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 18/138
00:42:20
00:42:32
131
1914
Male Stephen Leng V45 22/140
00:42:26
00:42:34
132
606
Male Oliver Burnett Juniors 2/14
00:42:26
00:42:35
133
1594
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 59/295
00:42:27
00:42:35
134
193
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V65 1/26
00:42:24
00:42:36
135
1628
Male Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 23/140
00:42:33
00:42:42
136
182
Male Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders V40 19/138
00:42:24
00:42:44
137
55
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC V45 2/168
00:42:36
00:42:45
138
1375
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 8/77
00:42:44
00:42:47
139
748
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 16/147
00:42:42
00:42:53
140
1303
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers V45 24/140
00:42:39
00:42:53
141
181
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 5/220
00:42:44
00:42:56
142
1637
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 60/295
00:42:43
00:43:02
143
186
Male Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers V45 25/140
00:42:53
00:43:03
144
1598
Male Jon Neighbour V40 20/138
00:42:52
00:43:07
145
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC V45 3/168
00:42:52
00:43:08
146
183
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers V40 21/138
00:43:01
00:43:14
147
2152
Male Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club V45 26/140
00:43:06
00:43:16
148
1113
Male Andrew Shaw V40 22/138
00:43:08
00:43:18
149
1276
Male Kevin Bosomworth 18-39 61/295
00:42:55
00:43:20
150
175
Male Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers 18-39 62/295
00:43:09
00:43:21
151
1597
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 63/295
00:43:13
00:43:21
152
2004
Male Gavin Potts 18-39 64/295
00:43:06
00:43:24
153
1358
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 65/295
00:42:42
00:43:26
154
1608
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club V50 17/147
00:43:10
00:43:27
155
2055
Male Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers 18-39 66/295
00:43:10
00:43:28
156
1630
Male Steven Major Quakers RC 18-39 67/295
00:43:17
00:43:29
157
2138
Male Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers V40 23/138
00:43:15
00:43:30
158
1095
Male Jonny Addy 18-39 68/295
00:43:15
00:43:30
159
176
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club V50 18/147
00:43:25
00:43:31
160
178
Male Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V45 27/140
00:43:13
00:43:31
161
677
Male Richard Strafford 18-39 69/295
00:43:15
00:43:33
162
199
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/158
00:43:20
00:43:34
163
1603
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC V50 19/147
00:43:26
00:43:37
164
558
Male Matthew Sheader V40 24/138
00:43:31
00:43:38
165
2043
Male Robbie Preston Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 70/295
00:43:00
00:43:39
166
1564
Male Paul Sutherns V40 25/138
00:43:28
00:43:40
167
699
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 4/168
00:43:30
00:43:41
168
1635
Male Paul Robinson V60 2/36
00:43:28
00:43:41
169
698
Male Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders 18-39 71/295
00:43:22
00:43:42
170
2120
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 26/138
00:43:25
00:43:51
171
867
Male Andrew Steedman Swift Tees V45 28/140
00:43:42
00:43:52
172
54
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 2/120
00:43:49
00:43:54
173
1618
Male Jamie Scotter 18-39 72/295
00:43:31
00:43:55
174
1624
Male James Daly V40 27/138
00:43:41
00:43:55
175
672
Male Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners V50 20/147
00:43:47
00:43:55
176
1623
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 21/147
00:43:42
00:43:56
177
196
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC V40 28/138
00:43:47
00:43:58
178
689
Male Tony Winward Darlington H & AC 18-39 73/295
00:43:49
00:44:03
179
1609
Male Chris Hall South Leeds lakers 18-39 74/295
00:43:46
00:44:03
180
694
Male Lee Draper KUHAC V40 29/138
00:43:55
00:44:03
181
66
Female Michelle Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 6/220
00:43:45
00:44:04
182
2131
Male David Smith V45 29/140
00:43:55
00:44:06
183
51
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 3/158
00:44:04
00:44:07
184
2151
Male Paul Gamble North York Moors AC V40 30/138
00:43:56
00:44:08
185
1148
Male Trevor Walker 18-39 75/295
00:43:48
00:44:08
186
1308
Male Peter Green V45 30/140
00:43:47
00:44:09
187
200
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners 18-39 76/295
00:43:56
00:44:10
188
463
Male Brian Mclaren Quakers RC V40 31/138
00:43:54
00:44:10
189
1568
Male Lucas Mander V40 32/138
00:44:01
00:44:10
190
1373
Male Andrew Race North York Moors AC V45 31/140
00:44:00
00:44:11
191
1629
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V55 9/77
00:43:53
00:44:12
192
656
Male Ronnie Read Darlington H & AC V55 10/77
00:44:03
00:44:13
193
1953
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 22/147
00:44:03
00:44:17
194
212
Male Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 11/77
00:44:06
00:44:18
195
591
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 23/147
00:44:04
00:44:19
196
2132
Male David Flinton 18-39 77/295
00:44:03
00:44:21
197
655
Male Mark Brooks Selby Striders 18-39 78/295
00:44:13
00:44:22
198
1631
Male Mick Fawcett Stockton Striders V50 24/147
00:44:02
00:44:22
199
721
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V50 25/147
00:44:10
00:44:22
200
190
Male Justin Choat V45 32/140
00:44:12
00:44:24
201
734
Male Paul Taylor V40 33/138
00:44:14
00:44:25
202
1361
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club V50 26/147
00:44:14
00:44:27
203
654
Male David Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club V60 3/36
00:44:26
00:44:33
204
218
Male Paul Wilson 18-39 79/295
00:44:15
00:44:34
205
1329
Male Paul Daley-Smith V40 34/138
00:44:21
00:44:34
206
682
Male Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers 18-39 80/295
00:44:20
00:44:37
207
1616
Male Edward Griffiths Quakers RC V40 35/138
00:44:23
00:44:37
208
737
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 33/140
00:44:23
00:44:40
209
684
Male Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers V40 36/138
00:44:25
00:44:42
210
208
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V50 27/147
00:44:30
00:44:42
211
752
Male Andrew Heather V45 34/140
00:44:27
00:44:46
212
221
Male David Gossip 18-39 81/295
00:44:42
00:44:51
213
462
Female Kerry Stainton Louth AC V45 5/168
00:44:42
00:44:51
214
683
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 28/147
00:44:41
00:44:52
215
712
Male Ekaitz Unanue 18-39 82/295
00:44:35
00:44:54
216
713
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 35/140
00:44:32
00:44:56
217
227
Male Martin Aston V50 29/147
00:44:33
00:44:56
218
1622
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club V55 12/77
00:44:52
00:45:00
219
705
Male Daniel Hill V55 13/77
00:44:44
00:45:01
220
207
Female Laura Daniel 18-34 7/220
00:44:50
00:45:02
221
1096
Male Richard Stephen Alsina Casais 18-39 83/295
00:44:55
00:45:04
222
681
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 84/295
00:44:39
00:45:07
223
1596
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers V50 30/147
00:45:01
00:45:08
224
1142
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders V50 31/147
00:44:58
00:45:09
225
1591
Male Alex Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers Juniors 3/14
00:45:03
00:45:11
226
680
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 85/295
00:44:58
00:45:11
227
1640
Male Luke Moore 18-39 86/295
00:44:56
00:45:11
228
784
Male Colin Greenwell V40 37/138
00:44:23
00:45:14
229
1602
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 18-39 87/295
00:45:02
00:45:15
230
690
Male Shaun Hopper 18-39 88/295
00:45:01
00:45:18
231
1005
Male Eric Adams V40 38/138
00:45:01
00:45:22
232
1563
Female Laura Pickin 18-34 8/220
00:45:00
00:45:24
233
215
Male Ben Maxfield 18-39 89/295
00:45:06
00:45:25
234
669
Male Mark Mawson V45 36/140
00:45:17
00:45:26
235
1045
Female Sadie Mcguire 18-34 9/220
00:44:59
00:45:27
236
1926
Male Neil Millican V50 32/147
00:45:16
00:45:28
237
1285
Male Matthew Hunton 18-39 90/295
00:45:08
00:45:30
238
1638
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 37/140
00:45:04
00:45:30
239
1840
Male Chris Newman V50 33/147
00:45:17
00:45:31
240
1906
Male Louie Moore 18-39 91/295
00:45:19
00:45:32
241
707
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 2/26
00:45:19
00:45:33
242
1650
Male Colin Garnett V50 34/147
00:45:18
00:45:36
243
1301
Male Lee Plant 18-39 92/295
00:45:18
00:45:39
244
1149
Male Andy Ainsworth V45 38/140
00:45:23
00:45:41
245
1613
Male Pete Mcgrath V40 39/138
00:45:18
00:45:41
246
1918
Male Jonathan Radford 18-39 93/295
00:44:12
00:45:41
247
57
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 10/220
00:45:32
00:45:42
248
2117
Male Chris Knight V45 39/140
00:45:23
00:45:45
249
204
Male Oliver White 18-39 94/295
00:45:09
00:45:51
250
968
Male Martin Elswood Pontefract AC V45 40/140
00:43:49
00:45:51
251
1339
Female Rachael Dyson Leeds City AC V35 2/147
00:45:26
00:45:52
252
1605
Male Peter Gamble North York Moors AC V60 4/36
00:45:44
00:45:55
253
716
Male Jonathan Birch 18-39 95/295
00:45:36
00:45:57
254
693
Male Daniel Jordan 18-39 96/295
00:45:42
00:45:57
255
671
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC V55 1/68
00:45:51
00:45:59
256
198
Male Joe Cole V65 3/26
00:45:49
00:45:59
257
800
Male Alex Stockill 18-39 97/295
00:45:19
00:46:00
258
1593
Male Gary Read Quakers RC 18-39 98/295
00:45:50
00:46:04
259
1673
Male Chris Newton Stockton Striders V40 40/138
00:45:33
00:46:05
260
1648
Male Matthew Robinson 18-39 99/295
00:45:52
00:46:05
261
1719
Male David Medd 18-39 100/295
00:45:41
00:46:05
262
1652
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V45 41/140
00:45:52
00:46:06
263
563
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners V45 42/140
00:45:56
00:46:06
264
154
Male Phil Rutter Quakers RC V50 35/147
00:45:33
00:46:07
265
1911
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers RC 18-39 101/295
00:45:52
00:46:07
266
711
Male Craig Riley Pontefract AC 18-39 102/295
00:45:38
00:46:10
267
1553
Male Tom Robinson 18-39 103/295
00:45:45
00:46:10
268
658
Male Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners V45 43/140
00:46:01
00:46:11
269
286
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V45 6/168
00:45:52
00:46:12
270
700
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 104/295
00:45:46
00:46:15
271
584
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 36/147
00:45:42
00:46:15
272
1333
Male Paul Riley V40 41/138
00:46:00
00:46:16
273
180
Male Douglas Long Low Fell RC V50 37/147
00:45:44
00:46:17
274
686
Male Dan Rowlands Quakers RC 18-39 105/295
00:46:04
00:46:18
275
1102
Male Ian Mortimer V40 42/138
00:46:01
00:46:19
276
1604
Male Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 43/138
00:45:54
00:46:20
277
206
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 44/140
00:46:12
00:46:21
278
126
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 7/168
00:45:56
00:46:23
279
228
Female Caroline Horton Stocton Striders V55 2/68
00:46:04
00:46:24
280
219
Female Katie Abel Stockton Striders 18-34 11/220
00:45:52
00:46:25
281
637
Female Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers V35 3/147
00:45:57
00:46:25
282
692
Male Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners V40 44/138
00:45:59
00:46:26
283
726
Male Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC V50 38/147
00:46:02
00:46:27
284
1620
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 39/147
00:45:43
00:46:30
285
1138
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 18-39 106/295
00:45:45
00:46:30
286
195
Male Adam Stewart 18-39 107/295
00:46:08
00:46:31
287
1043
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 40/147
00:46:25
00:46:33
288
1927
Male Paul Walker V50 41/147
00:46:17
00:46:33
289
789
Male Paul Maunoury V50 42/147
00:46:15
00:46:34
290
695
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 108/295
00:46:17
00:46:35
291
173
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers V50 3/120
00:46:18
00:46:36
292
479
Female Nicki Blyth White City Hull RRC V35 4/147
00:46:10
00:46:40
293
244
Male Ashley Jacketts Juniors 4/14
00:46:16
00:46:42
294
1646
Male Mark Longman 18-39 109/295
00:46:25
00:46:42
295
725
Male Stephen Whalley Acre Street Runners V50 43/147
00:46:15
00:46:43
296
2040
Male Michael Hyde 18-39 110/295
00:46:16
00:46:45
297
757
Male Rob Onions V40 45/138
00:46:09
00:46:45
298
687
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V65 4/26
00:46:28
00:46:46
299
735
Male James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 111/295
00:46:11
00:46:47
300
1658
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 44/147
00:46:21
00:46:47
301
1335
Male Tom Payne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 5/14
00:46:27
00:46:48
302
652
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V50 45/147
00:46:47
00:46:49
303
56
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders V50 4/120
00:46:40
00:46:50
304
1787
Male Adrian Lever V40 46/138
00:46:29
00:46:51
305
71
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/35
00:46:37
00:46:55
306
504
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 45/140
00:46:35
00:46:56
307
661
Male Mike Brown Quakers RC 18-39 112/295
00:46:45
00:46:59
308
782
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 113/295
00:46:30
00:46:59
309
1696
Male Steven Peel V45 46/140
00:46:28
00:47:00
310
685
Male Patrick Robinson V50 46/147
00:46:28
00:47:00
311
1653
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC V55 14/77
00:46:36
00:47:02
312
1952
Male David Burgess V50 47/147
00:46:34
00:47:02
313
1621
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC V40 47/138
00:46:42
00:47:02
314
1159
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 15/77
00:46:39
00:47:03
315
718
Male John Cornwell North York Moors AC V40 48/138
00:46:40
00:47:04
316
1662
Male Frankie Starkey 18-39 114/295
00:46:42
00:47:06
317
214
Female Nicola Strafford 18-34 12/220
00:46:49
00:47:07
318
706
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 115/295
00:46:43
00:47:07
319
1626
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 48/147
00:46:51
00:47:07
320
1649
Male Rob Poynter North York Moors AC V40 49/138
00:46:58
00:47:09
321
107
Female Pauline Johnson Nevac V55 3/68
00:46:57
00:47:11
322
1726
Male Lee Blakeston 18-39 116/295
00:46:46
00:47:11
323
779
Male Gary Lothian Dragons RC V40 50/138
00:46:42
00:47:12
324
1659
Male Tom Smiles 18-39 117/295
00:46:55
00:47:13
325
760
Male Joe Mercer 18-39 118/295
00:46:52
00:47:14
326
733
Male Allan Carson Doncaster AC V50 49/147
00:46:21
00:47:15
327
674
Male Chris Martin Wetherby Runners V45 47/140
00:46:51
00:47:15
328
209
Male Harvey Mccarthey Scarborough Athletic Club V45 48/140
00:46:53
00:47:16
329
191
Male Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers V45 49/140
00:46:58
00:47:16
330
60
Female Jo Bhanji 18-34 13/220
00:46:52
00:47:19
331
242
Female Hannah Clark 18-34 14/220
00:46:53
00:47:19
332
719
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers V35 5/147
00:47:06
00:47:19
333
74
Female Angie Dales V45 8/168
00:46:55
00:47:23
334
1645
Male David Horton Stockton Striders V60 5/36
00:47:02
00:47:23
335
64
Female Naomi Youel Sweatshop V40 4/158
00:46:57
00:47:27
336
1537
Male James Bland 18-39 119/295
00:46:58
00:47:28
337
750
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 5/158
00:47:02
00:47:28
338
1411
Male Andrew Marsden V50 50/147
00:46:22
00:47:29
339
762
Male Mike Egan V50 51/147
00:47:04
00:47:32
340
787
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 52/147
00:46:47
00:47:32
341
697
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers 18-34 15/220
00:47:13
00:47:33
342
1757
Male Wayne Smith V45 50/140
00:47:18
00:47:35
343
1577
Male Andrew Vernon Quakers RC 18-39 120/295
00:47:21
00:47:37
344
258
Male Kieran Truby-Ware 18-39 121/295
00:46:57
00:47:38
345
751
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 16/77
00:47:07
00:47:38
346
710
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 53/147
00:47:10
00:47:39
347
203
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 2/11
00:47:30
00:47:41
348
1552
Male James Riley Bridlington Road Runners V40 51/138
00:47:25
00:47:41
349
1660
Male Gavin Pearcey V50 54/147
00:47:29
00:47:45
350
1143
Male Joshua Purdy Driffield Striders 18-39 122/295
00:46:58
00:47:46
351
675
Male Derek Gunton 18-39 123/295
00:47:29
00:47:47
352
2145
Male Andy Moore 18-39 124/295
00:47:30
00:47:50
353
649
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 18-39 125/295
00:47:43
00:47:50
354
223
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V35 6/147
00:47:31
00:47:52
355
696
Male Craig Lightfoot V50 55/147
00:47:17
00:47:52
356
715
Male Steven Sharp V45 51/140
00:47:26
00:47:54
357
731
Male Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders 18-39 126/295
00:47:22
00:47:55
358
216
Female Kelly Betts 18-34 16/220
00:47:37
00:47:57
359
727
Male Michael Grant 18-39 127/295
00:47:17
00:47:59
360
1917
Male Christopher Phillips V40 52/138
00:47:47
00:48:01
361
250
Male Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 52/140
00:47:44
00:48:02
362
1949
Male Andrew Collings 18-39 128/295
00:47:27
00:48:02
363
743
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 129/295
00:47:38
00:48:03
364
1369
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 17/77
00:47:41
00:48:03
365
763
Male Benji Jordan 18-39 130/295
00:47:48
00:48:03
366
1157
Female Rachel Mills 18-34 17/220
00:47:00
00:48:04
367
229
Female Hannah Butcher 18-34 18/220
00:47:41
00:48:07
368
1942
Male Adam Waugh 18-39 131/295
00:47:25
00:48:08
369
1169
Male Peter Mcgahey V50 56/147
00:47:47
00:48:10
370
1711
Male Stuart Armstrong 18-39 132/295
00:47:42
00:48:11
371
765
Male Nick Appleyard 18-39 133/295
00:47:54
00:48:11
372
65
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V45 9/168
00:47:54
00:48:13
373
508
Female Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers V35 7/147
00:47:48
00:48:15
374
1983
Male Phil Lavery V45 53/140
00:48:00
00:48:16
375
739
Male Jason Platten York Postal Harriers 18-39 134/295
00:47:53
00:48:17
376
1625
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 57/147
00:47:38
00:48:17
377
187
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 18-34 19/220
00:47:59
00:48:18
378
262
Female Rebecca Ruding 18-34 20/220
00:48:01
00:48:22
379
1667
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club V55 18/77
00:48:14
00:48:24
380
704
Male Ben Robinson Stockton Striders V50 58/147
00:47:54
00:48:25
381
666
Male Karl Creaser V40 53/138
00:48:11
00:48:25
382
709
Male Liam Spivey 18-39 135/295
00:48:00
00:48:27
383
127
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 10/168
00:48:07
00:48:28
384
1920
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 136/295
00:48:01
00:48:29
385
636
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 54/138
00:48:03
00:48:30
386
618
Female Linda Rimmer V45 11/168
00:48:07
00:48:31
387
754
Male Darren Marshall V55 19/77
00:48:01
00:48:32
388
803
Female Audrey Daniel V55 4/68
00:48:15
00:48:32
389
230
Female Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers V40 6/158
00:47:57
00:48:34
390
1668
Male David Needham Barnsley Harriers V50 59/147
00:48:10
00:48:37
391
202
Male John Beaumont V40 55/138
00:48:17
00:48:41
392
1642
Male James Dawson V40 56/138
00:48:23
00:48:41
393
1939
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V55 20/77
00:48:10
00:48:43
394
1695
Male Andrew Hawkins 18-39 137/295
00:48:14
00:48:43
395
1362
Female Fran Rutherford Selby Striders 18-34 21/220
00:48:31
00:48:45
396
703
Female Julie Perkins V50 5/120
00:48:19
00:48:47
397
125
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 138/295
00:47:36
00:48:48
398
1146
Female Sarah Jane Cooper V40 7/158
00:48:33
00:48:49
399
611
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 139/295
00:48:29
00:48:49
400
730
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 140/295
00:48:24
00:48:50
401
251
Male Peter Needler 70-74 1/18
00:48:27
00:48:50
402
738
Male Alexander Marshall 18-39 141/295
00:48:18
00:48:50
403
1976
Male Kevin Moseley Sweatshop V45 54/140
00:48:10
00:48:51
404
736
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 142/295
00:46:37
00:48:52
405
2034
Male Julian Hesp V45 55/140
00:48:21
00:48:52
406
1656
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V55 21/77
00:48:33
00:48:53
407
302
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 8/158
00:48:16
00:48:54
408
790
Male Phillip Holtby 18-39 143/295
00:48:24
00:48:56
409
1549
Male Jon Dearing V45 56/140
00:48:38
00:48:59
410
67
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V35 8/147
00:48:26
00:48:59
411
2044
Male Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 57/138
00:48:14
00:49:01
412
701
Male Gordon Long Low Fell RC V65 5/26
00:48:29
00:49:02
413
1718
Male Jeff Beever V55 22/77
00:48:26
00:49:03
414
237
Female Helen Page Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 9/147
00:48:39
00:49:03
415
799
Male Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders 18-39 144/295
00:48:31
00:49:03
416
1316
Male Alan Brown V40 58/138
00:48:46
00:49:03
417
1352
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 59/138
00:48:12
00:49:04
418
1677
Male Nicholas Dent V50 60/147
00:48:48
00:49:08
419
177
Female Sam Smethurst V35 10/147
00:48:42
00:49:09
420
240
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V55 23/77
00:48:28
00:49:09
421
91
Female Rachael L Hall Stockton Striders 18-34 22/220
00:48:44
00:49:09
422
75
Female Bernadette Murphy V35 11/147
00:48:47
00:49:09
423
1612
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 57/140
00:48:51
00:49:10
424
201
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 145/295
00:47:34
00:49:11
425
1655
Male Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers V45 58/140
00:48:48
00:49:11
426
1710
Male Adrian Doody 18-39 146/295
00:48:37
00:49:11
427
1141
Male Michael Doody 18-39 147/295
00:48:37
00:49:11
428
197
Male Iain G Hall North York Moors AC V55 24/77
00:48:46
00:49:11
429
1289
Male Pete Bryant Dragons RC V50 61/147
00:48:30
00:49:12
430
777
Male Gordon Thompson V50 62/147
00:48:46
00:49:13
431
243
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders V60 6/36
00:48:49
00:49:15
432
785
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 59/140
00:48:58
00:49:20
433
1432
Male Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 63/147
00:48:40
00:49:21
434
1699
Male Chris Bethell Dragons RC 18-39 148/295
00:48:48
00:49:21
435
231
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 149/295
00:48:41
00:49:22
436
1351
Male Jon Day V45 60/140
00:49:04
00:49:24
437
780
Male Martyn Kellett V50 64/147
00:48:56
00:49:30
438
1715
Male Gary Jamson V45 61/140
00:49:07
00:49:31
439
1558
Male Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC 18-39 150/295
00:48:29
00:49:31
440
1666
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 65/147
00:49:01
00:49:34
441
347
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 9/158
00:49:02
00:49:35
442
2051
Male Steve Barker V50 66/147
00:49:08
00:49:35
443
81
Female Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 3/11
00:49:12
00:49:36
444
368
Male Steve Davies Dragons RC V50 67/147
00:49:16
00:49:38
445
68
Female Charlotte Casson V40 10/158
00:49:14
00:49:39
446
349
Female Gail Robinson Stockton Striders V55 5/68
00:48:48
00:49:40
447
571
Female Rachel Kraft 18-34 23/220
00:48:56
00:49:42
448
768
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 11/158
00:49:06
00:49:44
449
720
Male Andrew Dolman 18-39 151/295
00:49:30
00:49:46
450
1758
Male Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners V50 68/147
00:49:34
00:49:46
451
619
Female Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 24/220
00:49:05
00:49:46
452
890
Male Michael Waterfield Scarborough Hockey Club 18-39 152/295
00:48:34
00:49:47
453
1429
Male Martin Foster V45 62/140
00:48:58
00:49:48
454
1929
Male Paul Minton 18-39 153/295
00:49:17
00:49:53
455
810
Male Jonathan Jones 18-39 154/295
00:49:07
00:49:53
456
261
Female Lisa Higgins 18-34 25/220
00:49:36
00:49:53
457
1550
Male Dean Smtith 18-39 155/295
00:49:24
00:49:54
458
1913
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers V45 63/140
00:49:40
00:49:57
459
477
Female Nadine Horn Pontefract AC V40 12/158
00:49:18
00:49:59
460
614
Female Samantha Wade 18-34 26/220
00:49:39
00:49:59
461
755
Male Ian Aikman V50 69/147
00:49:31
00:50:00
462
1960
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 70/147
00:49:27
00:50:02
463
1665
Male Scott Parker Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 156/295
00:49:05
00:50:03
464
1332
Male Andy Southwick V40 60/138
00:49:01
00:50:05
465
2137
Male James Holman V50 71/147
00:49:20
00:50:05
466
1554
Male Sam Gills 18-39 157/295
00:49:37
00:50:08
467
1724
Male Daniel Patrick V40 61/138
00:48:45
00:50:09
468
833
Male Andrew Dixon Quakers RC 18-39 158/295
00:49:19
00:50:10
469
749
Male David Mitchell Abbey Runners V45 64/140
00:49:37
00:50:11
470
232
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 27/220
00:49:33
00:50:12
471
758
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 159/295
00:47:54
00:50:12
472
1730
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 25/77
00:49:35
00:50:15
473
805
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 72/147
00:49:42
00:50:18
474
1651
Male Martin Oliver Danum Harriers V45 65/140
00:48:05
00:50:21
475
691
Male James Perry 18-39 160/295
00:47:50
00:50:22
476
1676
Male Mark Utley 18-39 161/295
00:49:55
00:50:23
477
1682
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 6/26
00:50:03
00:50:24
478
494
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders V40 13/158
00:49:51
00:50:24
479
170
Male Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners 18-39 162/295
00:48:33
00:50:25
480
2005
Male Ricky Dower V50 73/147
00:50:05
00:50:25
481
2052
Male Steve Randall AcreStreetRunners V40 62/138
00:50:13
00:50:25
482
1740
Male Matthew French 18-39 163/295
00:49:51
00:50:27
483
1406
Male Chris Fisk V45 66/140
00:49:42
00:50:30
484
938
Male Alan Mcgarrity V55 26/77
00:49:48
00:50:30
485
764
Male Jonathan Lord ChrisFit Running Club V50 74/147
00:49:20
00:50:31
486
1720
Male Russell Walker 18-39 164/295
00:49:45
00:50:31
487
1078
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 14/158
00:50:09
00:50:34
488
1683
Male Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers V50 75/147
00:49:58
00:50:35
489
78
Female Helen Senior V45 12/168
00:50:18
00:50:37
490
465
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 28/220
00:50:13
00:50:39
491
1946
Male Alec Gibson 18-39 165/295
00:50:11
00:50:39
492
641
Male Corey Hawksworth 18-39 166/295
00:49:36
00:50:40
493
246
Female Nicola Sheridan Swift Tees 18-34 29/220
00:50:12
00:50:41
494
840
Male Ken Poyner V60 7/36
00:50:16
00:50:42
495
788
Male Paul Appleby V40 63/138
00:50:13
00:50:43
496
1961
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 67/140
00:49:58
00:50:43
497
2123
Male Patrick Wilkinson V55 27/77
00:50:06
00:50:43
498
1725
Male Adrian Rowling V50 76/147
00:50:12
00:50:43
499
253
Female Gillian Brown Dragons RC V35 12/147
00:50:03
00:50:43
500
92
Female Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers V35 13/147
00:49:38
00:50:44
501
1688
Male Gordon Brown 18-39 167/295
00:48:26
00:50:44
502
1866
Male Andrew Wycherley V50 77/147
00:49:57
00:50:46
503
119
Female Laura Rylance 18-34 30/220
00:49:58
00:50:46
504
746
Male Richard Cooke V45 68/140
00:50:21
00:50:47
505
1675
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 28/77
00:50:19
00:50:48
506
802
Male David Ruston 18-39 168/295
00:49:47
00:50:49
507
1742
Male David Foster 18-39 169/295
00:50:10
00:50:49
508
807
Male Martin Howman East Grinstead Triathlon Club V50 78/147
00:49:58
00:50:50
509
234
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders V60 2/35
00:50:28
00:50:50
510
233
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 14/147
00:50:10
00:50:51
511
281
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/120
00:50:20
00:50:52
512
284
Female Kym Hurst Selby Striders V35 15/147
00:50:12
00:50:53
513
1712
Male Christopher Ella V40 64/138
00:50:01
00:50:53
514
876
Male Elio Notarianni 18-39 170/295
00:49:51
00:50:54
515
464
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club V50 79/147
00:50:15
00:50:54
516
820
Male Peter Quinn Nevac V50 80/147
00:50:08
00:50:55
517
1129
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders V50 81/147
00:50:17
00:50:55
518
1921
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 65/138
00:50:17
00:50:55
519
747
Male John Lambe Acre Street Runners V45 69/140
00:50:08
00:50:55
520
336
Male Equival Lucena Jr V40 66/138
00:50:36
00:50:56
521
76
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 15/158
00:50:34
00:50:57
522
318
Female Catherine Hakner V40 16/158
00:50:33
00:50:57
523
70
Female Carolyn Park Dragons RC V40 17/158
00:50:16
00:50:57
524
69
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 18-34 31/220
00:50:21
00:50:58
525
86
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 16/147
00:50:49
00:50:59
526
722
Male Paul Raffo V45 70/140
00:49:59
00:51:01
527
572
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders V35 17/147
00:50:22
00:51:01
528
869
Male Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners Juniors 6/14
00:50:25
00:51:01
529
95
Female Fiona Rowling Swift Tees V50 7/120
00:50:31
00:51:02
530
1761
Male John Cook V65 7/26
00:50:46
00:51:04
531
1433
Female Rachel Morris V40 18/158
00:50:51
00:51:05
532
945
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 32/220
00:50:27
00:51:08
533
824
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/168
00:50:28
00:51:09
534
220
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 71/140
00:50:41
00:51:12
535
1838
Male David Bytheway V45 72/140
00:50:31
00:51:13
536
384
Female Emily Pelucci 18-34 33/220
00:50:47
00:51:14
537
490
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 18/147
00:50:44
00:51:15
538
442
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 19/158
00:50:50
00:51:16
539
729
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V50 82/147
00:50:46
00:51:17
540
83
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 14/168
00:50:49
00:51:18
541
1026
Male Stuart Meikle V40 67/138
00:50:47
00:51:19
542
773
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers V55 29/77
00:50:39
00:51:20
543
1937
Male Antony Birks V55 30/77
00:49:50
00:51:20
544
105
Male Steve Worn V60 8/36
00:50:34
00:51:22
545
814
Male James Hadman V40 68/138
00:50:39
00:51:23
546
124
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners V35 19/147
00:51:04
00:51:24
547
1122
Male Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers V65 8/26
00:50:42
00:51:25
548
1318
Male Iain Denby Dragons RC V55 31/77
00:50:13
00:51:26
549
1933
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V40 69/138
00:50:52
00:51:26
550
907
Female Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers V50 8/120
00:50:36
00:51:26
551
1654
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V50 83/147
00:50:59
00:51:27
552
1582
Male Rob Allwood 18-39 171/295
00:50:51
00:51:28
553
1820
Male Kevin Allen V50 84/147
00:50:58
00:51:28
554
615
Female Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/158
00:51:09
00:51:30
555
1705
Male Keith Lindley Danum Harriers V60 9/36
00:50:35
00:51:30
556
1702
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 70/138
00:50:19
00:51:31
557
828
Male Dave Holborn V40 71/138
00:50:52
00:51:32
558
225
Female Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club V35 20/147
00:50:59
00:51:32
559
58
Female Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V50 9/120
00:50:27
00:51:32
560
248
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers V45 15/168
00:50:36
00:51:36
561
816
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 172/295
00:51:07
00:51:37
562
717
Male Adam Templeton V50 85/147
00:51:03
00:51:38
563
858
Male Chris Makin 18-39 173/295
00:50:37
00:51:38
564
742
Male Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers V45 73/140
00:51:01
00:51:38
565
1783
Male Dave Penn 18-39 174/295
00:50:35
00:51:39
566
1163
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 9/26
00:51:16
00:51:39
567
241
Female Suzie Rowe V40 21/158
00:51:03
00:51:41
568
1321
Male Andrew Harrop V50 86/147
00:50:12
00:51:44
569
1546
Male Andrew Gregory 18-39 175/295
00:50:22
00:51:45
570
267
Female Ann Harlow V50 10/120
00:51:13
00:51:45
571
1922
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders V40 72/138
00:50:11
00:51:46
572
476
Female Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC V40 22/158
00:51:07
00:51:47
573
84
Female Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 34/220
00:51:30
00:51:50
574
273
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers V50 11/120
00:51:17
00:51:55
575
795
Male Paul Zywictel 18-39 176/295
00:51:15
00:51:59
576
1938
Male Shaun Burke V45 74/140
00:51:16
00:51:59
577
1319
Male Bill Stephenson V50 87/147
00:51:34
00:52:00
578
1735
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 32/77
00:51:00
00:52:01
579
791
Male John Rawling 18-39 177/295
00:50:17
00:52:02
580
1716
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 75/140
00:51:30
00:52:02
581
842
Female Louise Johnson Dragons RC V35 21/147
00:51:23
00:52:04
582
313
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 22/147
00:51:28
00:52:05
583
79
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners V35 23/147
00:51:22
00:52:06
584
155
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 23/158
00:51:03
00:52:06
585
1670
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 178/295
00:50:10
00:52:07
586
676
Male Martin Greensitt derwent valley trail runners 18-39 179/295
00:50:01
00:52:08
587
1847
Male Neil Castle V40 73/138
00:49:47
00:52:11
588
1435
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V60 10/36
00:50:34
00:52:12
589
1723
Male Paul Kellington 18-39 180/295
00:51:39
00:52:13
590
1569
Male Tony Flinton V55 33/77
00:51:48
00:52:14
591
1317
Male Wayne Copley V40 74/138
00:52:06
00:52:15
592
1935
Male Andrew Archer Pontefract AC V45 76/140
00:51:16
00:52:17
593
510
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 12/120
00:51:41
00:52:18
594
1704
Male Sean Russell V50 88/147
00:52:06
00:52:19
595
325
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC V35 24/147
00:51:32
00:52:24
596
775
Male Dean Zolts South Leeds lakers V45 77/140
00:51:30
00:52:24
597
235
Female Cath Wood Bridlington Road Runners V35 25/147
00:52:00
00:52:24
598
1732
Male Andrew Walser V45 78/140
00:51:56
00:52:27
599
1868
Male Will Baines 18-39 181/295
00:50:27
00:52:27
600
831
Male Malcolm Cope Louth AC V65 10/26
00:51:41
00:52:27
601
268
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders V40 24/158
00:51:48
00:52:29
602
880
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 11/36
00:51:40
00:52:30
603
1780
Male Marcus Patrick V50 89/147
00:51:53
00:52:30
604
295
Female Jan Davies Dragons RC V55 6/68
00:51:24
00:52:32
605
1746
Male Gareth Coulson V45 79/140
00:51:48
00:52:32
606
138
Female Malgorzata Magiera V35 26/147
00:51:38
00:52:35
607
796
Male Philip Lilly 18-39 182/295
00:51:19
00:52:36
608
827
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 80/140
00:51:57
00:52:38
609
1100
Male David Burkinshaw V50 90/147
00:52:07
00:52:40
610
797
Female June Priest V45 16/168
00:52:17
00:52:41
611
1962
Male Michael East V60 12/36
00:52:11
00:52:41
612
834
Female Rebecca Brasher V40 25/158
00:52:08
00:52:42
613
263
Female Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-34 35/220
00:52:06
00:52:42
614
1809
Male Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 75/138
00:51:59
00:52:42
615
688
Male Chris Feeley 18-39 183/295
00:50:26
00:52:42
616
981
Male Matthew Knight 18-39 184/295
00:51:45
00:52:43
617
1755
Male David Pickles 18-39 185/295
00:52:11
00:52:43
618
581
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 26/158
00:51:55
00:52:43
619
1090
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC V45 17/168
00:51:40
00:52:44
620
87
Female Diane Mawer V55 7/68
00:52:27
00:52:45
621
1858
Male Jamie Pratt 18-39 186/295
00:51:56
00:52:48
622
1634
Male Andy Jenkins 18-39 187/295
00:52:23
00:52:50
623
156
Female Amanda Clark V45 18/168
00:52:22
00:52:52
624
1697
Male Scott Connelly 18-39 188/295
00:52:02
00:52:53
625
2068
Male Matthew Seeley 18-39 189/295
00:51:34
00:52:53
626
1674
Male David Snell V45 81/140
00:52:16
00:52:53
627
1672
Male Jim Rowley V55 34/77
00:52:11
00:52:54
628
1774
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 190/295
00:51:42
00:52:55
629
767
Female Sarah Tomlinson Dragons RC V45 19/168
00:51:41
00:52:55
630
1737
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 13/120
00:52:03
00:52:55
631
1888
Male John Uzzell 18-39 191/295
00:51:51
00:52:57
632
1955
Male Dean Argent V55 35/77
00:52:10
00:52:57
633
1707
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC V65 1/10
00:52:21
00:52:57
634
1544
Male Dominic Sheffield 18-39 192/295
00:52:12
00:52:58
635
90
Female Laura Broddle V35 27/147
00:52:26
00:53:00
636
562
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 28/147
00:52:08
00:53:00
637
997
Male Benjamin Cole 18-39 193/295
00:51:46
00:53:00
638
254
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers A/C 70+ 1/8
00:52:42
00:53:01
639
1990
Male Nick Carnes V40 76/138
00:52:32
00:53:01
640
593
Female Claire Flaherty V50 14/120
00:52:04
00:53:01
641
2129
Male Mark Sibley V55 36/77
00:52:43
00:53:03
642
2146
Male Iain Ross Turner V40 77/138
00:52:27
00:53:03
643
1661
Male Charles Spencer V40 78/138
00:51:38
00:53:05
644
970
Male David King V55 37/77
00:52:19
00:53:07
645
893
Male Matthew Fryirs 18-39 194/295
00:52:11
00:53:07
646
82
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 36/220
00:52:37
00:53:09
647
100
Female Helen Wilkinson V60 3/35
00:52:36
00:53:11
648
120
Female Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 29/147
00:52:52
00:53:12
649
1813
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers V45 82/140
00:52:34
00:53:12
650
1399
Male Sam Briston 18-39 195/295
00:52:04
00:53:12
651
1681
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/3
00:52:26
00:53:15
652
1736
Male Brent O'brien V45 83/140
00:51:33
00:53:16
653
830
Female Sharon Carson Doncaster AC V50 15/120
00:52:23
00:53:16
654
914
Female Amy Marson 18-34 37/220
00:52:34
00:53:17
655
732
Male Chris Yeoman Sweat Equity York V60 13/36
00:52:11
00:53:18
656
608
Female Rebecca Gaines V35 30/147
00:52:16
00:53:19
657
2102
Male Ryan Todd 18-39 196/295
00:52:16
00:53:20
658
1708
Male Christopher Sheffield 18-39 197/295
00:52:22
00:53:21
659
506
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 16/120
00:51:51
00:53:24
660
1709
Male David Brookes V60 14/36
00:51:53
00:53:24
661
2009
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 15/36
00:52:59
00:53:25
662
1843
Male Darren Jones V40 79/138
00:51:58
00:53:25
663
323
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 38/220
00:52:42
00:53:25
664
1636
Male Jordan Roe Wakefield District Harriers & AC 18-39 198/295
00:52:50
00:53:27
665
714
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 199/295
00:53:00
00:53:27
666
217
Male Thomaa Bytheway Allerton Juniors Juniors 7/14
00:53:16
00:53:29
667
822
Male Jez Clifford V45 84/140
00:52:01
00:53:30
668
1077
Male Paul Griffiths V40 80/138
00:52:15
00:53:31
669
1743
Male Mark Cox V45 85/140
00:52:05
00:53:31
670
309
Male Philip Booth V60 16/36
00:52:54
00:53:33
671
2133
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 200/295
00:52:23
00:53:35
672
980
Female Erica Pamboris V35 31/147
00:52:40
00:53:36
673
2026
Male Steve Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 81/138
00:52:56
00:53:38
674
769
Male Peter Wilson Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 91/147
00:52:22
00:53:38
675
573
Female Jane Green Yarm Running Group V40 27/158
00:53:13
00:53:38
676
290
Male Mark Sheen V55 38/77
00:53:17
00:53:39
677
112
Female Halina Norbertczak Dragons RC V35 32/147
00:52:30
00:53:41
678
1713
Male Wayne Gammon V55 39/77
00:52:57
00:53:41
679
1739
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 201/295
00:52:58
00:53:43
680
98
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 39/220
00:52:47
00:53:44
681
1083
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V50 92/147
00:52:57
00:53:44
682
568
Male Cliff Utting Northern Masters AC V65 11/26
00:52:19
00:53:46
683
2118
Male Michael Flinton 18-39 202/295
00:53:23
00:53:46
684
259
Female Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 33/147
00:52:32
00:53:47
685
1663
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC V50 93/147
00:51:45
00:53:47
686
1995
Male Andrew Waite Pontefract AC V40 82/138
00:52:45
00:53:47
687
135
Male Lee Huskinson 18-39 203/295
00:52:39
00:53:48
688
892
Female Joanne Pickersgill V50 17/120
00:53:10
00:53:49
689
875
Female Sally Patrick V40 28/158
00:52:24
00:53:49
690
339
Female Helen Forey Dragons RC V45 20/168
00:52:36
00:53:49
691
1010
Female Chloe Wilson Juniors 4/11
00:53:03
00:53:50
692
1017
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 29/158
00:53:07
00:53:50
693
823
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/18
00:53:28
00:53:50
694
1647
Male Andy Smith 18-39 204/295
00:52:57
00:53:51
695
594
Female Louise Booth V35 34/147
00:52:59
00:53:53
696
94
Female Claire Johnson V35 35/147
00:53:11
00:53:55
697
334
Female Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers V50 18/120
00:53:06
00:53:56
698
920
Male Anthony Baker 18-39 205/295
00:53:24
00:53:57
699
1930
Male Gary Taylor V40 83/138
00:52:46
00:53:58
700
116
Female Alison Metcalfe V45 21/168
00:53:15
00:53:59
701
1764
Male Martin Langford V55 40/77
00:53:06
00:54:00
702
564
Female Louise Sheffield V45 22/168
00:53:14
00:54:00
703
264
Female Tanya Killick Dragons RC 18-34 40/220
00:52:51
00:54:01
704
249
Female Lauren Sparling 18-34 41/220
00:52:31
00:54:01
705
2024
Female Tracey Bellotti V45 23/168
00:52:59
00:54:01
706
2035
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC V50 94/147
00:53:08
00:54:03
707
896
Female Elizabeth Smuk V35 36/147
00:53:26
00:54:05
708
73
Female Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders RC V45 24/168
00:53:30
00:54:06
709
48
Male Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders RC V50 95/147
00:53:31
00:54:06
710
338
Female Jemma Smith 18-34 42/220
00:53:07
00:54:08
711
468
Female Alex Bell V35 37/147
00:53:34
00:54:10
712
1963
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 96/147
00:53:32
00:54:10
713
330
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends V35 38/147
00:52:41
00:54:10
714
469
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners V35 39/147
00:53:36
00:54:10
715
320
Female Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 5/11
00:53:26
00:54:13
716
794
Male Lee Darrell V40 84/138
00:52:48
00:54:13
717
1341
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V45 86/140
00:53:26
00:54:13
718
144
Female Sarah Casey Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 43/220
00:53:49
00:54:16
719
585
Female Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers V50 19/120
00:52:47
00:54:17
720
1767
Male Peter Atkinson V55 41/77
00:53:38
00:54:20
721
846
Female Allison English Fit Mum's And Friends V35 40/147
00:53:29
00:54:23
722
1686
Male Philip Dearing V45 87/140
00:53:44
00:54:24
723
282
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 41/147
00:53:46
00:54:25
724
1981
Male David Holloway 18-39 206/295
00:53:41
00:54:27
725
1894
Male Steve Seeley V60 17/36
00:53:10
00:54:28
726
1964
Male Paul Gipson V40 85/138
00:53:02
00:54:28
727
151
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 6/11
00:53:45
00:54:30
728
1967
Male Richard Wood V45 88/140
00:53:26
00:54:30
729
911
Female Heidi York V40 30/158
00:53:35
00:54:30
730
1980
Female Leanne Todd V35 42/147
00:53:21
00:54:31
731
1398
Male Stephen Allwood V60 18/36
00:53:44
00:54:32
732
306
Male Sam Swales 18-39 207/295
00:54:09
00:54:33
733
851
Male Ray Howe V60 19/36
00:52:23
00:54:33
734
1863
Male Danny Cawthorn 18-39 208/295
00:53:43
00:54:34
735
1689
Male Kristian Clarke Hornsea Harriers V45 89/140
00:53:33
00:54:34
736
778
Female Jane Simpson Pickering RC V40 31/158
00:53:45
00:54:35
737
1287
Female Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners 18-34 44/220
00:53:43
00:54:35
738
299
Female Sam Short 18-34 45/220
00:53:56
00:54:37
739
1694
Male Andrew Mason V50 97/147
00:53:22
00:54:37
740
291
Female Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC V45 25/168
00:54:05
00:54:37
741
132
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V55 8/68
00:53:46
00:54:37
742
1825
Male Sam Kitson 18-39 209/295
00:53:42
00:54:38
743
335
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 20/120
00:53:55
00:54:40
744
1347
Female Becky Holman V50 21/120
00:53:55
00:54:40
745
847
Male Steven Hollingworth V45 90/140
00:53:59
00:54:40
746
6
Female Kathryn Wills 18-34 46/220
00:53:55
00:54:42
747
236
Female Lizzie Steele 18-34 47/220
00:53:32
00:54:43
748
621
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends V45 26/168
00:53:44
00:54:44
749
1821
Male Gary Skelton Fitmums And Friends 18-39 210/295
00:53:17
00:54:44
750
499
Male Johnny Cunningham Juniors 8/14
00:54:08
00:54:45
751
1727
Male Andrew Ellwood York Postal Harriers V50 98/147
00:54:10
00:54:45
752
1701
Male Robert Main V65 12/26
00:53:54
00:54:47
753
753
Female Tori Galab Rothwell Harriers 18-34 48/220
00:54:03
00:54:48
754
878
Male Luke Gibbons 18-39 211/295
00:53:26
00:54:49
755
2053
Male James Glansfield V40 86/138
00:54:02
00:54:50
756
321
Female Kate George 18-34 49/220
00:52:24
00:54:50
757
255
Female Natalie Broumley 18-34 50/220
00:54:04
00:54:52
758
401
Female Claire O'neill V40 32/158
00:54:17
00:54:53
759
410
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 51/220
00:54:11
00:54:54
760
1323
Female Tracy Douglas V45 27/168
00:53:51
00:54:54
761
1664
Male Gavin Armstrong Quakers RC 18-39 212/295
00:54:10
00:54:58
762
332
Female Elizabeth Jordan Stockton Striders V55 9/68
00:54:06
00:55:00
763
844
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 99/147
00:53:36
00:55:00
764
861
Male Richard Wysocki Dragons RC V55 42/77
00:54:19
00:55:00
765
1479
Female Gemma Arnall 18-34 52/220
00:54:11
00:55:01
766
256
Female Sarah Marshalll V50 22/120
00:54:10
00:55:02
767
1801
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders 70-74 3/18
00:54:26
00:55:03
768
461
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/120
00:54:26
00:55:03
769
617
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V45 28/168
00:53:42
00:55:04
770
1934
Male Neil Mcgee Stockton Striders V45 91/140
00:54:04
00:55:05
771
1741
Male Iain Buckle V45 92/140
00:54:09
00:55:05
772
357
Female Louise Raines V40 33/158
00:54:16
00:55:06
773
308
Female Holly Henderson 18-34 53/220
00:54:23
00:55:07
774
287
Female Lucy Spiring 18-34 54/220
00:54:17
00:55:07
775
122
Female Rachel Austerberry 18-34 55/220
00:54:19
00:55:08
776
1291
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC 70-74 4/18
00:54:45
00:55:09
777
1985
Male Gary Hill V40 87/138
00:54:14
00:55:09
778
2122
Male Neil Leighton Orchard Eagles Running Club V40 88/138
00:53:58
00:55:12
779
1794
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 29/168
00:53:48
00:55:12
780
859
Male Kyle Hawksworth Juniors 9/14
00:54:09
00:55:13
781
1940
Male Philip Coleman North York Moors AC V50 100/147
00:54:21
00:55:13
782
447
Female Kerry Christlow 18-34 56/220
00:54:35
00:55:13
783
1585
Male Paul Dixon V50 101/147
00:54:16
00:55:14
784
271
Female Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC V40 34/158
00:54:46
00:55:16
785
416
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/120
00:54:38
00:55:19
786
771
Male William Garnett 18-39 213/295
00:54:48
00:55:19
787
88
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers V45 30/168
00:54:49
00:55:19
788
292
Female Angela Cox Stockton Striders V40 35/158
00:54:30
00:55:21
789
541
Female Zara Burn 18-34 57/220
00:54:45
00:55:21
790
425
Female Jane Wragg V60 4/35
00:54:46
00:55:22
791
140
Female Pat Rhodes V65 2/10
00:54:49
00:55:22
792
1326
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 58/220
00:54:51
00:55:23
793
1678
Male Adam Potter Stockton Striders V40 89/138
00:54:21
00:55:23
794
63
Female Liz Simpson Stockton Striders V35 43/147
00:54:24
00:55:24
795
599
Female Hannah Priestley Selby Striders 18-34 59/220
00:54:41
00:55:25
796
260
Female Lucy Harrison V40 36/158
00:54:37
00:55:26
797
1803
Male Paul Mcfegan V45 93/140
00:54:12
00:55:27
798
283
Female Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 37/158
00:54:25
00:55:27
799
1671
Male John Aikman 18-39 214/295
00:54:58
00:55:28
800
1416
Male Geoffrey Sygrove V55 43/77
00:54:28
00:55:29
801
1486
Female Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders V50 25/120
00:54:26
00:55:30
802
1722
Male Richard Starck 18-39 215/295
00:55:00
00:55:30
803
498
Female Helen Johnston Stockton Striders V45 31/168
00:54:27
00:55:30
804
1989
Male Sean Devall V50 102/147
00:54:39
00:55:33
805
294
Female Debbie Bonner V35 44/147
00:54:44
00:55:36
806
1354
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders V65 13/26
00:54:46
00:55:37
807
1785
Male Calvin Bates V40 90/138
00:54:27
00:55:38
808
1733
Male Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC V55 44/77
00:54:00
00:55:38
809
2001
Male Paul I'anson V40 91/138
00:54:12
00:55:38
810
422
Male Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 92/138
00:54:30
00:55:39
811
406
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V45 32/168
00:54:03
00:55:40
812
1693
Male Garry Bolton White City Hull RRC V45 94/140
00:53:33
00:55:41
813
1338
Male Phil Walker 18-39 216/295
00:55:08
00:55:42
814
1975
Male Shane Hodson V40 93/138
00:54:47
00:55:43
815
673
Male Richard Taylor V40 94/138
00:55:22
00:55:44
816
265
Female Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers V50 26/120
00:54:49
00:55:45
817
910
Male Tim Westmoreland V60 20/36
00:54:42
00:55:45
818
1571
Male Andy Holey V45 95/140
00:55:07
00:55:46
819
2130
Male Steve Hanson V50 103/147
00:55:01
00:55:46
820
1387
Male James Neighbour V45 96/140
00:55:15
00:55:47
821
1009
Male Nick Maloney V50 104/147
00:54:14
00:55:48
822
1114
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 27/120
00:54:16
00:55:49
823
1944
Male Alexander Mann 18-39 217/295
00:54:19
00:55:50
824
1378
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 95/138
00:55:31
00:55:54
825
1377
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 7/11
00:55:31
00:55:54
826
1782
Male Mel Wilson V40 96/138
00:54:39
00:55:55
827
272
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 60/220
00:54:19
00:55:56
828
903
Female Claire Bell Barnsley Harriers V35 45/147
00:54:32
00:55:56
829
620
Female Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 38/158
00:54:19
00:55:56
830
1791
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 39/158
00:55:03
00:55:57
831
894
Female Jane Long V35 46/147
00:55:26
00:55:59
832
1692
Male Darrol Lewis 18-39 218/295
00:55:36
00:56:00
833
2002
Male Craig Gorman V55 45/77
00:53:48
00:56:01
834
902
Male Graham Jordan Stockton Striders V60 21/36
00:55:10
00:56:04
835
344
Male Richard Chrystal 18-39 219/295
00:55:07
00:56:05
836
856
Female Julia Gibson V35 47/147
00:55:29
00:56:06
837
863
Male Martyn Russell V45 97/140
00:55:08
00:56:07
838
1639
Male Paul Robinson V40 97/138
00:55:45
00:56:07
839
1853
Female Sophie Allison 18-34 61/220
00:55:42
00:56:08
840
1760
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 22/36
00:54:24
00:56:09
841
326
Female Denise Birks V55 10/68
00:54:36
00:56:10
842
1414
Female Kerry Johnson V35 48/147
00:55:13
00:56:10
843
1965
Male Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 2/3
00:55:24
00:56:12
844
1773
Male Dennis Smith V55 46/77
00:55:25
00:56:12
845
583
Female Alice Denby Dragons RC V60 5/35
00:55:02
00:56:12
846
419
Female Sue Burgess V45 33/168
00:55:20
00:56:13
847
277
Female Jane Cope Louth AC V50 28/120
00:55:28
00:56:13
848
1830
Female Amanda Davidson V45 34/168
00:55:27
00:56:14
849
879
Female Lesley Stewart V55 11/68
00:55:28
00:56:14
850
274
Female Natalie Clark Pickering RC V40 40/158
00:54:33
00:56:17
851
889
Female Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC V50 29/120
00:55:29
00:56:17
852
660
Male Kevin Nicholas Dragons RC V50 105/147
00:55:01
00:56:18
853
97
Female Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends V40 41/158
00:54:45
00:56:18
854
355
Female Leah Forey Dragons RC Juniors 8/11
00:55:10
00:56:18
855
642
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 98/138
00:54:50
00:56:19
856
936
Male Jake Bolstridge Juniors 10/14
00:55:06
00:56:19
857
882
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 42/158
00:54:50
00:56:19
858
781
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 106/147
00:55:28
00:56:20
859
430
Female Karen Alton Swift Tees V45 35/168
00:55:23
00:56:21
860
854
Male Antony Appleyard V50 107/147
00:55:42
00:56:22
861
855
Male Ragil Pembayun 18-39 220/295
00:55:40
00:56:23
862
1769
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders V45 98/140
00:55:40
00:56:25
863
247
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 49/147
00:54:10
00:56:25
864
288
Female Sandra Martin Quakers RC V50 30/120
00:54:23
00:56:26
865
605
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC V50 31/120
00:54:51
00:56:28
866
444
Female Phillipa Habberley 18-34 62/220
00:55:51
00:56:29
867
1427
Female Kerry Brassell Darlington H & AC V40 43/158
00:55:57
00:56:32
868
908
Female Wendy Marsh V40 44/158
00:55:43
00:56:33
869
113
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders V35 50/147
00:55:43
00:56:34
870
111
Female Caroline Walker V35 51/147
00:55:32
00:56:35
871
423
Female Rebecca Coates 18-34 63/220
00:54:11
00:56:35
872
1879
Male Mike Hamlin 18-39 221/295
00:55:45
00:56:37
873
346
Female Susie Mulvana V35 52/147
00:55:28
00:56:39
874
955
Female Michelle Ritson V45 36/168
00:55:45
00:56:40
875
1572
Male Shaun Hodkin V50 108/147
00:55:46
00:56:41
876
808
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 222/295
00:56:05
00:56:43
877
110
Female Karen Andrews V50 32/120
00:55:35
00:56:44
878
806
Male Tom Gothard 18-39 223/295
00:55:59
00:56:44
879
1931
Male Ian Wrightson V40 99/138
00:55:37
00:56:44
880
1551
Male James Simpson Quakers RC 18-39 224/295
00:56:04
00:56:44
881
280
Female Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers 18-34 64/220
00:56:00
00:56:45
882
489
Female Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 65/220
00:56:05
00:56:45
883
363
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 33/120
00:55:29
00:56:46
884
139
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC V55 12/68
00:56:17
00:56:46
885
817
Male Matthew Dugdale 18-39 225/295
00:55:21
00:56:46
886
1756
Male Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 99/140
00:56:03
00:56:47
887
505
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers V50 34/120
00:55:15
00:56:48
888
487
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 45/158
00:55:59
00:56:49
889
559
Female Sara Ward V45 37/168
00:55:58
00:56:49
890
1887
Male Andrew Austin V55 47/77
00:55:52
00:56:49
891
596
Female Lisa Gibson 18-34 66/220
00:54:24
00:56:50
892
407
Female Angela Purdham 18-34 67/220
00:56:05
00:56:51
893
1768
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 23/36
00:54:45
00:56:51
894
1214
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 5/18
00:55:49
00:56:51
895
131
Female Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC V40 46/158
00:56:14
00:56:53
896
922
Female Rachel Barton 18-34 68/220
00:55:57
00:56:53
897
900
Male Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners V55 48/77
00:55:54
00:56:54
898
311
Female Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC V45 38/168
00:56:20
00:56:54
899
990
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 226/295
00:55:26
00:56:54
900
921
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends V55 49/77
00:55:24
00:56:55
901
870
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 227/295
00:56:09
00:56:55
902
106
Female Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners V50 35/120
00:55:37
00:56:55
903
850
Female Rebecca Dam V35 53/147
00:56:15
00:56:56
904
2148
Male Derek Cook V50 109/147
00:55:55
00:56:57
905
276
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC 18-34 69/220
00:55:47
00:56:57
906
1434
Female Harriet Jones 18-34 70/220
00:56:08
00:56:58
907
1856
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 47/158
00:56:21
00:56:59
908
1818
Male John Day 18-39 228/295
00:55:54
00:57:02
909
382
Female Jayne Hardcastle V40 48/158
00:55:55
00:57:02
910
1738
Male James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club V40 100/138
00:56:20
00:57:03
911
415
Female Helen Sims V40 49/158
00:55:57
00:57:05
912
448
Female Agnes Laughton Dragons RC V50 36/120
00:55:54
00:57:08
913
114
Female Rebecca Habgood 18-34 71/220
00:56:06
00:57:09
914
2000
Male Richard Lake 18-39 229/295
00:55:01
00:57:12
915
257
Female Angela Garrity V40 50/158
00:56:35
00:57:12
916
915
Female Geraldine Jackson V40 51/158
00:56:06
00:57:13
917
783
Male Andrew Bennett Road Runners Club of the UK V60 24/36
00:56:49
00:57:13
918
2175
Male Jake Cooke 18-39 230/295
00:55:46
00:57:14
919
1806
Male Peter Walser 70-74 6/18
00:56:14
00:57:14
920
1950
Male Keith Evans Stockton Striders V60 25/36
00:56:44
00:57:16
921
1426
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 110/147
00:56:54
00:57:17
922
607
Female Susan Burgess Fitmums And Friends V50 37/120
00:56:09
00:57:18
923
2165
Male Paul West V50 111/147
00:56:04
00:57:19
924
2155
Male Graeme Spencer V50 112/147
00:56:28
00:57:19
925
307
Female Sarah Pennock V35 54/147
00:56:38
00:57:23
926
1749
Male Peter Dickinson V60 26/36
00:55:02
00:57:23
927
1845
Male Richard Potts V40 101/138
00:56:25
00:57:25
928
1063
Male Patrick Mccall V45 100/140
00:56:23
00:57:25
929
451
Female Denise Robinson Yarm Running Group V50 38/120
00:57:01
00:57:25
930
1747
Male Paul Raper V45 101/140
00:56:23
00:57:28
931
1793
Male Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 50/77
00:56:04
00:57:28
932
905
Female Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club V35 55/147
00:56:30
00:57:30
933
482
Female Fiona Page V45 39/168
00:56:33
00:57:31
934
845
Female Lynda Parkinson Dragons RC V40 52/158
00:56:11
00:57:31
935
1752
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V35 56/147
00:56:33
00:57:32
936
1958
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 113/147
00:56:09
00:57:32
937
1144
Female Emma Cooke 18-34 72/220
00:56:25
00:57:34
938
1288
Male Kevin Debenham V45 102/140
00:56:49
00:57:35
939
117
Female Emma Branch 18-34 73/220
00:56:24
00:57:35
940
1355
Female Tracy Fitzgerald V35 57/147
00:56:25
00:57:35
941
1334
Female Kara Gibson V40 53/158
00:56:32
00:57:36
942
412
Female Lauren Asquith 18-34 74/220
00:56:35
00:57:37
943
1006
Male James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners Juniors 11/14
00:56:45
00:57:38
944
157
Female Sharon Paley V35 58/147
00:56:28
00:57:38
945
1484
Female Marie Hemingway V35 59/147
00:56:32
00:57:39
946
901
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC V45 40/168
00:56:47
00:57:40
947
1310
Female Fay Firth V40 54/158
00:56:55
00:57:41
948
524
Female Jennifer Bradley V35 60/147
00:56:36
00:57:42
949
1805
Female Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers V40 55/158
00:56:35
00:57:42
950
857
Male Paul Smethurst V40 102/138
00:56:58
00:57:42
951
2037
Male Paul Gordon Swift Tees 18-39 231/295
00:56:46
00:57:43
952
1816
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 14/26
00:56:49
00:57:44
953
408
Female Amanda Wilkinson Swift Tees V35 61/147
00:56:48
00:57:44
954
603
Female Emma Shippey V35 62/147
00:56:45
00:57:45
955
1684
Male Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 103/140
00:56:31
00:57:46
956
303
Female Rebecca Wood V45 41/168
00:56:43
00:57:47
957
1002
Female Kathyn Marshall Acre Street Runners V40 56/158
00:56:32
00:57:47
958
365
Female Sarah Thompson Dragons RC 18-34 75/220
00:56:27
00:57:48
959
351
Female Nicola Clewes V45 42/168
00:56:39
00:57:51
960
1184
Female Amanda Stockill V35 63/147
00:56:28
00:57:52
961
96
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 39/120
00:56:48
00:57:52
962
142
Female Caitlin Burton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 76/220
00:57:14
00:57:52
963
1789
Male Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC V65 15/26
00:56:47
00:57:53
964
1956
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels V40 103/138
00:56:25
00:57:53
965
1440
Male Jonathan Harrington 18-39 232/295
00:56:43
00:57:54
966
2007
Male David Rudd V55 51/77
00:56:03
00:57:54
967
1969
Male Steven Hegarty Swift Tees V50 114/147
00:56:56
00:57:55
968
104
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V55 13/68
00:56:45
00:57:56
969
821
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 52/77
00:56:47
00:57:57
970
1199
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V45 43/168
00:56:30
00:57:58
971
1064
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies V45 44/168
00:56:39
00:57:59
972
2046
Male Jonathan Forshaw V50 115/147
00:56:23
00:58:00
973
848
Male Chris Powney V45 104/140
00:57:05
00:58:01
974
1776
Female Kerrie Mintoft V35 64/147
00:57:30
00:58:02
975
513
Female Vicky Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 65/147
00:55:52
00:58:02
976
2154
Male Tony Hall V50 116/147
00:57:05
00:58:05
977
1762
Male Steve Conroy Pontefract AC V40 104/138
00:56:05
00:58:07
978
912
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 53/77
00:56:36
00:58:07
979
327
Female Jill Abel Stockton Striders V55 14/68
00:57:19
00:58:10
980
2083
Female Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 40/120
00:57:06
00:58:10
981
1032
Female Carmen Dojahn-Wood Dragons RC V50 41/120
00:57:03
00:58:11
982
913
Female Louise Cooper V45 45/168
00:57:16
00:58:13
983
818
Male Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers 18-39 233/295
00:56:43
00:58:14
984
982
Female Belinda O'hare Dragons RC V55 15/68
00:56:55
00:58:15
985
1022
Female Jeannette Denning Dragons RC V55 16/68
00:56:56
00:58:15
986
2038
Male Brian Foster V55 54/77
00:57:14
00:58:15
987
843
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC V45 105/140
00:57:51
00:58:19
988
342
Female Emma Beever 18-34 77/220
00:55:57
00:58:19
989
2135
Male Stephen Deacon 18-39 234/295
00:56:04
00:58:21
990
952
Male Roy Flint V55 55/77
00:57:47
00:58:22
991
89
Female Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers V35 66/147
00:57:16
00:58:22
992
1796
Male Jason Firth South Leeds lakers V45 106/140
00:56:51
00:58:23
993
792
Female Elizabeth White V50 42/120
00:57:47
00:58:24
994
560
Female Heather Walker V45 46/168
00:57:35
00:58:25
995
390
Female Hayley Garbutt V45 47/168
00:57:35
00:58:25
996
77
Female Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18-34 78/220
00:57:16
00:58:25
997
343
Female Rebecca Moore 18-34 79/220
00:57:28
00:58:26
998
1771
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 67/147
00:57:27
00:58:26
999
835
Male Matthew Crosthwaite 18-39 235/295
00:56:40
00:58:27
1000
1703
Female Sharon Moore Barnsley AC V45 48/168
00:57:23
00:58:28
1001
1766
Male Anthony Gough 18-39 236/295
00:56:13
00:58:29
1002
312
Female Angela Hall V40 57/158
00:57:26
00:58:30
1003
2164
Male Richard Lord 18-39 237/295
00:57:21
00:58:31
1004
1882
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 18-39 238/295
00:56:06
00:58:32
1005
829
Female Jess Kennedy V35 68/147
00:57:00
00:58:34
1006
298
Female Catherine Ward V40 58/158
00:57:27
00:58:35
1007
133
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders V50 43/120
00:57:35
00:58:39
1008
600
Female Charlotte Brown Dragons RC 18-34 80/220
00:57:20
00:58:39
1009
72
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 81/220
00:57:06
00:58:44
1010
512
Female Michelle Soobayah V35 69/147
00:57:49
00:58:47
1011
1786
Male Steve Malton V60 27/36
00:57:47
00:58:47
1012
1986
Male Joshua Keighley 18-39 239/295
00:57:45
00:58:49
1013
1810
Male Craig England V40 105/138
00:57:21
00:58:53
1014
826
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70-74 7/18
00:58:00
00:58:53
1015
322
Female Sue Barrass V50 44/120
00:58:06
00:58:54
1016
1124
Female Phlippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club V50 45/120
00:57:57
00:58:55
1017
1745
Male James Freir 18-39 240/295
00:57:38
00:58:56
1018
340
Female Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders V65 3/10
00:57:51
00:58:56
1019
1778
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V55 56/77
00:57:36
00:58:57
1020
853
Female Samantha Hirst ChrisFit Running Club V45 49/168
00:57:46
00:58:58
1021
1781
Male Colin Coulthurst V65 16/26
00:58:03
00:58:58
1022
1721
Male Mike Shiels V40 106/138
00:57:44
00:58:59
1023
860
Female Julie Makin V50 46/120
00:57:55
00:58:59
1024
1393
Male Ashley Horn Pontefract AC V40 107/138
00:57:36
00:59:00
1025
329
Male Lee-J Austin 18-39 241/295
00:58:09
00:59:00
1026
1679
Male Matt Burke 18-39 242/295
00:58:11
00:59:01
1027
1799
Female Emma Millican V35 70/147
00:57:54
00:59:01
1028
1415
Male Stephen Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club V45 107/140
00:57:51
00:59:01
1029
1360
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners 18-34 82/220
00:58:03
00:59:02
1030
1966
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 17/26
00:57:44
00:59:04
1031
1365
Female Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 83/220
00:58:10
00:59:04
1032
899
Female Sarah Broadley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 71/147
00:57:50
00:59:05
1033
2188
Female Dawn Dutton V50 47/120
00:57:45
00:59:05
1034
123
Female Sarah Readman 18-34 84/220
00:56:43
00:59:06
1035
871
Female Claire Maplestone V40 59/158
00:57:43
00:59:06
1036
1057
Female Corrine Appleby V40 60/158
00:58:07
00:59:07
1037
937
Male Roger Bolstridge V45 108/140
00:57:55
00:59:08
1038
609
Female Jo Blades V45 50/168
00:57:45
00:59:08
1039
841
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC V65 18/26
00:58:16
00:59:09
1040
409
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V55 17/68
00:57:59
00:59:09
1041
1389
Female Di Raper Scarborough Athletic Club V45 51/168
00:58:05
00:59:09
1042
887
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V45 52/168
00:57:53
00:59:13
1043
148
Female Louise Hill 18-34 85/220
00:57:50
00:59:15
1044
109
Female Elaine Watson Nevac V50 48/120
00:57:07
00:59:16
1045
774
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 243/295
00:58:36
00:59:16
1046
400
Female Chloe Riley Pickering RC 18-34 86/220
00:57:15
00:59:16
1047
1137
Female Jenna Thompson 18-34 87/220
00:57:46
00:59:19
1048
474
Female Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners V35 72/147
00:56:54
00:59:19
1049
813
Female Beverley Parry V45 53/168
00:58:06
00:59:20
1050
1062
Female Gemma Taylor V35 73/147
00:58:06
00:59:22
1051
145
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 88/220
00:57:37
00:59:24
1052
1007
Female Angela Suphanit 18-34 89/220
00:58:00
00:59:24
1053
507
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V35 74/147
00:57:51
00:59:26
1054
865
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 8/18
00:58:35
00:59:27
1055
577
Female Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club V50 49/120
00:58:55
00:59:28
1056
812
Female Ocean Aspell 18-34 90/220
00:58:44
00:59:32
1057
942
Female Edwina Subritzky V45 54/168
00:57:55
00:59:34
1058
872
Female Caroline Handley 18-34 91/220
00:57:49
00:59:35
1059
1261
Female Melanie Embelton Darlington H & AC V45 55/168
00:58:28
00:59:37
1060
392
Female Nicola King V40 61/158
00:58:03
00:59:38
1061
345
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 18-34 92/220
00:58:34
00:59:41
1062
888
Male Mahesh Jagadeesan V40 108/138
00:58:45
00:59:43
1063
371
Female Rachel Adams V40 62/158
00:58:09
00:59:44
1064
399
Female Sarah Garton V40 63/158
00:58:03
00:59:45
1065
999
Female Victoria O'neill V40 64/158
00:58:57
00:59:46
1066
1759
Male Martyn Kynaston V60 28/36
00:58:58
00:59:48
1067
993
Female Frankie Swales 18-34 93/220
00:59:25
00:59:48
1068
895
Male Andrew Mckenna 18-39 244/295
00:58:37
00:59:48
1069
1848
Female Dawn Humphrey V50 50/120
00:58:52
00:59:51
1070
929
Female Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers AC V55 18/68
00:58:27
00:59:51
1071
128
Female Gail Pickering V55 19/68
00:59:00
00:59:52
1072
414
Female June Sims Barnsley AC V60 6/35
00:58:46
00:59:52
1073
960
Female Sue Beever V45 56/168
00:58:19
00:59:55
1074
1891
Male Andrew Gillam 18-39 245/295
00:58:33
00:59:55
1075
1784
Male Michael Cunningham V45 109/140
00:57:32
00:59:56
1076
1025
Female Danielle Drydale 18-34 94/220
00:58:18
00:59:57
1077
849
Female Ciara Shone 18-34 95/220
00:59:16
00:59:58
1078
2008
Male Michael Readman 18-39 246/295
00:57:39
01:00:00
1079
1408
Male Brooke Trotter 18-39 247/295
00:58:19
01:00:00
1080
917
Female Vivienne Yeoman Dragons RC V50 51/120
00:58:43
01:00:00
1081
1751
Female Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V40 65/158
00:58:59
01:00:01
1082
1350
Female Ellis Postlethwaite 18-34 96/220
00:59:03
01:00:03
1083
957
Female Jacqueline Skelton V40 66/158
00:59:13
01:00:04
1084
959
Male John Armstrong 18-39 248/295
00:59:03
01:00:04
1085
159
Female Gill Colling Quakers RC V55 20/68
00:58:02
01:00:05
1086
1901
Female Debbie Ingle South Leeds lakers V40 67/158
00:57:38
01:00:05
1087
385
Female Ruth Rhodes V45 57/168
00:59:10
01:00:05
1088
367
Female Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers 70+ 2/8
00:59:00
01:00:08
1089
1982
Male David Parrington Halifax Harriers V45 110/140
00:58:45
01:00:09
1090
561
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders V45 58/168
00:59:07
01:00:09
1091
1182
Female Denise Jordan V55 21/68
00:59:19
01:00:12
1092
597
Female Liz Yates Team Manvers V40 68/158
00:58:49
01:00:14
1093
1728
Male Jim Shaw Team Manvers V50 117/147
00:58:49
01:00:14
1094
1797
Male Jeff Thresh V45 111/140
00:58:53
01:00:17
1095
1412
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club V35 75/147
00:59:47
01:00:18
1096
927
Female Pam Garnett Pickering RC V55 22/68
00:59:10
01:00:19
1097
480
Female Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 69/158
00:59:03
01:00:20
1098
1066
Female Tracy Mathers V45 59/168
00:58:27
01:00:20
1099
1364
Female Hester Cashdan V40 70/158
00:59:01
01:00:20
1100
420
Female Claire Banton 18-34 97/220
00:57:54
01:00:21
1101
1272
Female Joanna Hudson V40 71/158
00:59:36
01:00:21
1102
316
Female Katy Measom 18-34 98/220
00:59:06
01:00:22
1103
2039
Male Kevin Woardby V50 118/147
00:59:33
01:00:22
1104
484
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V50 52/120
00:59:30
01:00:24
1105
485
Female Lisa Hunter Fitmums And Friends V45 60/168
00:58:55
01:00:24
1106
1051
Female Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels V50 53/120
00:59:20
01:00:24
1107
984
Male Colin Hurst 18-39 249/295
00:59:00
01:00:27
1108
350
Female Una Beaumont V35 76/147
00:59:02
01:00:28
1109
925
Male Andy Beaumont V45 112/140
00:59:01
01:00:28
1110
364
Female Hannah Skilbeck V35 77/147
00:58:13
01:00:28
1111
1125
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 78/147
00:59:30
01:00:28
1112
1698
Male Jonathan Berry 18-39 250/295
00:59:08
01:00:29
1113
421
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V45 61/168
00:59:13
01:00:30
1114
926
Female Nikki Dunlop V40 72/158
00:58:48
01:00:32
1115
1538
Female Vicki Saxon V40 73/158
00:58:48
01:00:32
1116
1428
Male Shakeel Hussain Stockton Striders 18-39 251/295
00:58:53
01:00:34
1117
381
Female Jo Dickinson Quakers RC V45 62/168
00:58:36
01:00:35
1118
616
Female Janis Leites V40 74/158
00:58:56
01:00:35
1119
582
Female Joanne Wilson V35 79/147
00:59:21
01:00:36
1120
2121
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends V40 109/138
00:59:27
01:00:39
1121
979
Female Suzy Atkinson V35 80/147
00:59:01
01:00:41
1122
1282
Male Ray Hutchison V55 57/77
00:58:42
01:00:42
1123
1290
Female Suzanne Kirby V50 54/120
00:59:36
01:00:43
1124
1586
Male Brian Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V45 113/140
01:00:07
01:00:45
1125
728
Male Nick Harrison Newark Striders V55 58/77
00:59:15
01:00:49
1126
2021
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 110/138
00:59:19
01:00:51
1127
333
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club V50 55/120
00:59:54
01:00:51
1128
1029
Male Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 114/140
00:59:10
01:00:51
1129
1687
Male Glen Banks V40 111/138
00:59:22
01:00:52
1130
1422
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 59/77
00:59:05
01:00:53
1131
1151
Female Claire Campbell Totley AC V35 81/147
00:59:17
01:00:54
1132
449
Female Andie Willbond Dragons RC 70+ 3/8
00:59:37
01:00:55
1133
1104
Female Jane Haigh Dragons RC V55 23/68
00:59:38
01:00:55
1134
1540
Female Kelsey Mossl 18-34 99/220
01:00:00
01:00:59
1135
883
Female Louise Macphee V45 63/168
01:00:05
01:01:00
1136
1311
Male John Hudson 70-74 9/18
00:59:26
01:01:00
1137
314
Female Bernadette Malcolmson 18-34 100/220
00:59:25
01:01:02
1138
1977
Male Frank Reid V60 29/36
00:59:26
01:01:02
1139
1644
Male Den Dale Darlington H & AC V50 119/147
00:58:37
01:01:04
1140
374
Female Fiona Ashton V35 82/147
00:58:48
01:01:07
1141
1844
Female Emily Wardman 18-34 101/220
01:00:05
01:01:08
1142
1053
Female Harriet Barrett 18-34 102/220
01:00:02
01:01:09
1143
162
Male Neil Teather Steel City Striders V45 115/140
00:59:40
01:01:10
1144
1496
Female Lynn Walton Valley Hill Runners 70+ 4/8
00:59:18
01:01:10
1145
930
Female Gemma Raper Darlington H & AC 18-34 103/220
00:58:47
01:01:11
1146
2192
Male Luke Cunningham Juniors 12/14
01:00:34
01:01:13
1147
1209
Female Sarah Mckenna 18-34 104/220
01:00:02
01:01:14
1148
300
Female Jodi Hayward Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 83/147
00:59:07
01:01:16
1149
1383
Female Rebecca Mills 18-34 105/220
01:00:02
01:01:19
1150
1828
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V55 60/77
01:00:20
01:01:20
1151
376
Female June Fisher V55 24/68
00:59:13
01:01:22
1152
429
Female Lynn Watson V55 25/68
01:00:48
01:01:23
1153
881
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 75/158
01:00:18
01:01:24
1154
495
Female Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners V50 56/120
01:00:04
01:01:24
1155
939
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V45 64/168
01:00:18
01:01:25
1156
362
Female Linda Sigsworth V65 4/10
01:00:04
01:01:26
1157
1047
Female Diane Zbadynski City of York AC V50 57/120
00:58:58
01:01:28
1158
1633
Male Nathan Turney Scarborough Athletic Club V45 116/140
00:59:46
01:01:28
1159
2022
Male John Turney 70-74 10/18
00:59:47
01:01:28
1160
509
Female Jane Bennett V45 65/168
01:00:05
01:01:29
1161
741
Female Helen Brown 18-34 106/220
01:00:14
01:01:29
1162
319
Female Ruby Gibbons 18-34 107/220
01:00:08
01:01:30
1163
152
Female Pam Speed V55 26/68
01:00:22
01:01:30
1164
380
Female Nicola Doody 18-34 108/220
01:00:09
01:01:30
1165
1903
Male Michael Cutler V40 112/138
01:00:08
01:01:30
1166
1030
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 58/120
00:59:52
01:01:32
1167
478
Female Jeanette Jones-Bragg Pocklington Runners V45 66/168
01:00:18
01:01:34
1168
2143
Male Neil Couch V40 113/138
00:59:18
01:01:36
1169
1714
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 114/138
01:00:28
01:01:37
1170
1870
Male Duane Farren 18-39 252/295
01:00:09
01:01:38
1171
1954
Male Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders V40 115/138
01:00:29
01:01:38
1172
1839
Female Nichola Keates Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 67/168
01:00:27
01:01:40
1173
1972
Male Richard Cotterill V50 120/147
01:00:14
01:01:41
1174
832
Female Lindsey Lister V40 76/158
00:59:20
01:01:42
1175
1753
Male Ryan Breckenridge 18-39 253/295
01:00:28
01:01:44
1176
398
Female Louise Mcguire 18-34 109/220
01:01:09
01:01:45
1177
1691
Male Frazer Bielby 18-39 254/295
01:00:29
01:01:45
1178
1049
Female Vanessa Galashan 18-34 110/220
00:59:36
01:01:45
1179
1244
Female Vicky Dineley 18-34 111/220
01:00:52
01:01:46
1180
1831
Female Sarah Berry V35 84/147
00:59:30
01:01:47
1181
1072
Female Victoria Scorah V40 77/158
01:00:03
01:01:48
1182
310
Female Tracey Ireland V35 85/147
01:01:09
01:01:48
1183
1044
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 78/158
01:00:15
01:01:49
1184
1566
Male Neal Ingram 18-39 255/295
00:59:39
01:01:49
1185
1079
Female Lynsey Barraclough V40 79/158
01:00:04
01:01:50
1186
1297
Female Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V50 59/120
00:59:58
01:01:51
1187
160
Female Dawn Leighton Orchard Eagles Running Club V40 80/158
01:00:37
01:01:52
1188
964
Female Dawn Elswood V45 68/168
00:59:47
01:01:52
1189
1860
Male Tristan Fletcher 18-39 256/295
01:00:17
01:01:52
1190
756
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 257/295
01:00:41
01:01:53
1191
501
Female Sarah Zobkiw 18-34 112/220
01:00:40
01:01:53
1192
2003
Male Delroy Russell V45 117/140
00:59:55
01:01:54
1193
315
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V50 60/120
01:00:43
01:01:56
1194
369
Female Lucy Pembayun 18-34 113/220
01:01:14
01:01:56
1195
991
Female Rachel Wells V45 69/168
01:00:01
01:01:57
1196
396
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V55 27/68
00:59:43
01:02:01
1197
1993
Male Martin Mcgregor Darlington H & AC V45 118/140
00:59:39
01:02:02
1198
1754
Male John Skipper Kingstone Runners V50 121/147
01:00:26
01:02:02
1199
515
Female Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers V45 70/168
01:00:57
01:02:03
1200
1293
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 61/120
01:00:16
01:02:03
1201
1058
Female Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 114/220
01:00:46
01:02:04
1202
1878
Female Helen Gilert V45 71/168
01:00:08
01:02:04
1203
526
Female Louisa Coates V45 72/168
01:00:21
01:02:06
1204
378
Female Ruth Abel V55 28/68
01:01:05
01:02:06
1205
394
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers V60 7/35
01:00:36
01:02:06
1206
2089
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club V45 119/140
01:00:38
01:02:09
1207
588
Female Jaydeene Douglas 18-34 115/220
01:01:07
01:02:10
1208
815
Male Daniel Cope 18-39 258/295
01:01:00
01:02:12
1209
2128
Female Wendy Brook V50 62/120
01:01:00
01:02:14
1210
1559
Male Neil Hughes 18-39 259/295
01:00:33
01:02:16
1211
1376
Female Abigail Lever V35 86/147
01:01:58
01:02:18
1212
1134
Female Arabelle Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club V45 73/168
01:01:07
01:02:19
1213
578
Female Zillah Brooks V45 74/168
01:01:05
01:02:19
1214
586
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 63/120
01:00:09
01:02:20
1215
589
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 116/138
01:01:17
01:02:20
1216
1804
Male Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 120/140
01:01:04
01:02:21
1217
1802
Female Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners 18-34 116/220
01:01:05
01:02:21
1218
1178
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 117/220
01:00:35
01:02:22
1219
1943
Male Nikky Broumley V40 117/138
01:01:36
01:02:22
1220
293
Female Caroline Moses Quakers RC 18-34 118/220
01:00:52
01:02:23
1221
341
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 81/158
01:01:05
01:02:26
1222
924
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 29/68
01:00:22
01:02:28
1223
440
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers V55 30/68
01:00:18
01:02:28
1224
85
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 75/168
01:00:17
01:02:31
1225
1565
Female Marie Ladlow V35 87/147
01:00:23
01:02:32
1226
1309
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club V40 82/158
01:01:54
01:02:32
1227
576
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher V55 31/68
01:01:04
01:02:33
1228
1836
Male Chris Land Quakers RC V45 121/140
01:00:12
01:02:35
1229
1932
Male Neil Miller V55 61/77
00:58:41
01:02:35
1230
1070
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V55 32/68
01:01:49
01:02:35
1231
305
Female Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners V45 76/168
01:01:34
01:02:37
1232
1788
Male Robert Gamwell V50 122/147
01:01:12
01:02:37
1233
904
Female Fiona Gamwell V40 83/158
01:01:12
01:02:37
1234
1765
Female Alison Arundel V45 77/168
01:01:44
01:02:38
1235
1413
Male Michael Tapper V45 122/140
01:00:20
01:02:38
1236
1222
Female Kealy Flanagan 18-34 119/220
01:01:11
01:02:38
1237
1384
Female Lorraine Lorraine V35 88/147
01:01:11
01:02:38
1238
1092
Female Kate Scholes 18-34 120/220
01:00:37
01:02:38
1239
2006
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 118/138
01:01:21
01:02:38
1240
1817
Female Kelly Rouane Team Manvers V35 89/147
01:01:13
01:02:39
1241
331
Female Rebecca Shaw Selby Striders 18-34 121/220
01:02:01
01:02:42
1242
866
Female Maddie Smith 18-34 122/220
01:00:08
01:02:43
1243
1168
Female Naomi Howgate 18-34 123/220
01:00:22
01:02:47
1244
1314
Female Emilie Calvert 18-34 124/220
01:02:02
01:02:54
1245
1842
Male Gavin Smith V55 62/77
01:01:21
01:02:56
1246
354
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 33/68
01:01:51
01:02:57
1247
897
Female Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC V45 78/168
01:01:26
01:02:57
1248
1162
Female Jude Leonard V40 84/158
01:01:12
01:02:58
1249
1107
Female Candi Colbourn V40 85/158
01:02:01
01:02:58
1250
2109
Male Andrew Marr V40 119/138
01:01:19
01:02:58
1251
1054
Female Jenny Beadnall Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 90/147
01:00:58
01:02:59
1252
1067
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC V40 86/158
01:01:52
01:03:00
1253
1885
Male David Garton 70-74 11/18
01:01:18
01:03:00
1254
2027
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 260/295
01:02:14
01:03:01
1255
1401
Male Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners V55 63/77
01:01:09
01:03:01
1256
1822
Female Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners V35 91/147
01:01:11
01:03:02
1257
377
Female Donna Mullins V35 92/147
01:01:31
01:03:06
1258
1581
Female Kathryn Firth Scarborough Athletic Club V35 93/147
01:02:20
01:03:06
1259
590
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC V45 79/168
01:01:33
01:03:08
1260
1811
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 30/36
01:01:12
01:03:12
1261
804
Male Tom Carr 18-39 261/295
01:01:41
01:03:14
1262
864
Male Nick Saltmer V55 64/77
01:01:45
01:03:16
1263
2147
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 125/220
01:01:46
01:03:18
1264
1998
Male Gary Waite Dragons RC V50 123/147
01:02:05
01:03:18
1265
2057
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 120/138
01:02:14
01:03:21
1266
488
Female Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers V65 5/10
01:01:52
01:03:22
1267
1466
Male Andy Breeze Doncaster AC V45 123/140
01:01:44
01:03:26
1268
1023
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 64/120
01:01:50
01:03:26
1269
2012
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 124/147
01:01:39
01:03:27
1270
359
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 94/147
01:01:24
01:03:30
1271
2168
Male Alasdair Mcwilliam V40 121/138
01:01:32
01:03:31
1272
595
Female Heidi Hoggarth 18-34 126/220
01:01:48
01:03:32
1273
1140
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 8/35
01:01:22
01:03:33
1274
2019
Male Phil Garnett V65 19/26
01:01:43
01:03:33
1275
2036
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 31/36
01:01:14
01:03:33
1276
1037
Female Rebecca Marshall 18-34 127/220
01:02:27
01:03:35
1277
1857
Male Matthew Kay 18-39 262/295
01:02:26
01:03:35
1278
1908
Male Charie Wilkinson 18-39 263/295
01:02:01
01:03:35
1279
1493
Female Simone Wilkinson V50 65/120
01:02:01
01:03:35
1280
404
Female Julie Richardson Darlington H & AC V40 87/158
01:01:41
01:03:37
1281
1034
Female Nicole Redfern V50 66/120
01:01:57
01:03:38
1282
1128
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC V40 88/158
01:02:02
01:03:39
1283
1861
Female Anna Louvain Walters V35 95/147
01:01:50
01:03:40
1284
565
Female Ayesha Ali 18-34 128/220
01:02:16
01:03:43
1285
102
Female Laura Minnikin 18-34 129/220
01:02:10
01:03:43
1286
1902
Male Alan Burge V55 65/77
01:01:36
01:03:43
1287
1368
Male Stefan Bochonek Dragons RC V55 66/77
01:02:07
01:03:43
1288
1298
Male Matthew Barr Juniors 13/14
01:01:54
01:03:44
1289
1221
Female Catherine Coates V45 80/168
01:01:56
01:03:45
1290
1543
Male Christopher Swales 18-39 264/295
01:02:20
01:03:46
1291
967
Female Debra Crosland Selby Striders V50 67/120
01:02:12
01:03:47
1292
874
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 265/295
01:01:25
01:03:50
1293
1875
Female Karen Smith V50 68/120
01:02:52
01:03:50
1294
1065
Male Craig Spaven 18-39 266/295
01:02:29
01:03:51
1295
2018
Male David Benn V40 122/138
01:02:13
01:03:55
1296
375
Female Tracey Quinn Nevac V50 69/120
01:01:47
01:03:56
1297
1957
Male Mark Standen Northern Veterans AC V40 123/138
01:01:51
01:03:56
1298
1457
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 5/8
01:03:38
01:04:00
1299
1562
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V55 34/68
01:02:19
01:04:02
1300
1119
Female Tracey Jane Wilson Fitmums And Friends V45 81/168
01:01:49
01:04:03
1301
1196
Female Hannah Griffiths V40 89/158
01:02:08
01:04:05
1302
1039
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 67/77
01:01:51
01:04:05
1303
356
Female Emma Howard 18-34 130/220
01:02:08
01:04:05
1304
1038
Female Lizzie Wilson Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 70/120
01:02:06
01:04:06
1305
574
Female Megan Ingle Acre Street Runners Juniors 9/11
01:03:13
01:04:06
1306
136
Female Linda Easton V60 9/35
01:02:35
01:04:07
1307
1476
Female Michelle Wakefield V40 90/158
01:03:18
01:04:07
1308
1542
Male Alan Sheffield V45 124/140
01:02:48
01:04:08
1309
455
Female Linda Mcgarrity V55 35/68
01:02:43
01:04:09
1310
998
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 18-34 131/220
01:02:43
01:04:10
1311
433
Female Lucie White Barnsley Harriers V35 96/147
01:02:34
01:04:10
1312
949
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V60 10/35
01:02:26
01:04:11
1313
1191
Male Nick Walser V60 32/36
01:02:33
01:04:11
1314
1322
Female Marie Stephenson V45 82/168
01:02:50
01:04:14
1315
1775
Male Antony Birch V50 125/147
01:03:03
01:04:14
1316
1253
Female Anita Herbert V50 71/120
01:02:37
01:04:17
1317
1795
Male Andy Bloomfield V40 124/138
01:03:02
01:04:18
1318
1243
Female Louise Ashby V35 97/147
01:02:38
01:04:18
1319
453
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club V35 98/147
01:03:16
01:04:19
1320
2171
Male Andy Farrall V45 125/140
01:02:33
01:04:19
1321
467
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 99/147
01:02:11
01:04:21
1322
1021
Female Philippa Rayner Quakers RC V40 91/158
01:02:59
01:04:22
1323
933
Male Christopher Jones 70-74 12/18
01:03:09
01:04:22
1324
535
Female Philippa Crawshaw 18-34 132/220
01:03:27
01:04:22
1325
1994
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 125/138
01:02:02
01:04:24
1326
1690
Male Shaun Wray Pontefract AC V40 126/138
01:01:56
01:04:26
1327
1999
Male Ash Mcardle Pontefract AC V40 127/138
01:01:57
01:04:26
1328
245
Female Helen Richardson 18-34 133/220
01:02:57
01:04:27
1329
496
Female Julia Roebuck Fitmums And Friends V55 36/68
01:02:59
01:04:27
1330
1910
Male Fred Normandale V65 20/26
01:02:15
01:04:28
1331
1117
Female Carol Cook V45 83/168
01:02:42
01:04:30
1332
948
Female Caroline Thomas V45 84/168
01:02:27
01:04:32
1333
2016
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 126/147
01:02:57
01:04:33
1334
428
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 134/220
01:03:06
01:04:35
1335
1423
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 13/18
01:03:01
01:04:36
1336
1050
Female Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 72/120
01:03:00
01:04:38
1337
121
Female Lucy Rawnsley V45 85/168
01:03:34
01:04:39
1338
1220
Female Tracy Robinson V35 100/147
01:03:00
01:04:41
1339
969
Female Kimberley Brown 18-34 135/220
01:03:21
01:04:42
1340
1275
Female Lauren Blanchard 18-34 136/220
01:03:03
01:04:43
1341
317
Female Samantha Lockwood Acre Street Runners V40 92/158
01:03:30
01:04:45
1342
1896
Male Steve Howarth Dragons RC V60 33/36
01:03:15
01:04:45
1343
972
Female Michelle Heaton 18-34 137/220
01:03:11
01:04:47
1344
1996
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 86/168
01:03:27
01:04:48
1345
158
Female Heather Measom V55 37/68
01:03:34
01:04:51
1346
492
Female Wendy Tucker V45 87/168
01:03:19
01:04:52
1347
426
Female Rosanne Lightfoot V50 73/120
01:03:30
01:04:52
1348
388
Female Gemma Bradley V40 93/158
01:03:20
01:04:53
1349
1851
Female Laura Mills V40 94/158
01:03:44
01:04:55
1350
1000
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 127/147
01:03:26
01:04:55
1351
108
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies V60 11/35
01:01:03
01:04:57
1352
1988
Male Stephen Brown V50 128/147
01:02:51
01:04:59
1353
1228
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers V50 74/120
01:03:32
01:05:01
1354
534
Female Caroline Simpson V45 88/168
01:02:48
01:05:03
1355
457
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club V60 12/35
01:03:37
01:05:06
1356
2088
Female Lisa Johnson V35 101/147
01:03:08
01:05:07
1357
1970
Male Dave Norman Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 128/138
01:02:59
01:05:07
1358
438
Female Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 89/168
01:04:15
01:05:10
1359
532
Female Lynsey Delahaye V35 102/147
01:04:14
01:05:14
1360
1899
Female Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers 18-34 138/220
01:03:34
01:05:14
1361
1307
Male Phil Kemp V60 34/36
01:02:54
01:05:14
1362
1237
Female Caroline Woods-Peel Steel City Striders V40 95/158
01:03:06
01:05:15
1363
458
Female Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70+ 6/8
01:03:41
01:05:16
1364
497
Female Margaret Myers V60 13/35
01:03:19
01:05:17
1365
337
Female Daniella Jordan 18-34 139/220
01:03:53
01:05:18
1366
931
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 18-34 140/220
01:04:27
01:05:23
1367
1864
Female Vicky Willan Grantham Running Club V45 90/168
01:03:26
01:05:23
1368
668
Female Allyson Bennett V45 91/168
01:03:44
01:05:24
1369
1259
Male Gav Wakeham V50 129/147
01:03:30
01:05:26
1370
985
Female Heather Riley Pickering RC 18-34 141/220
01:03:26
01:05:28
1371
539
Female Angela Laister Team Manvers V55 38/68
01:03:35
01:05:29
1372
1897
Female Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 142/220
01:03:58
01:05:30
1373
521
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V45 92/168
01:03:19
01:05:32
1374
413
Female Kate Marsden V60 14/35
01:04:24
01:05:34
1375
370
Female Patricia Lythgoe Pocklington Runners V40 96/158
01:04:18
01:05:34
1376
906
Male Barry Thompson 18-39 267/295
01:03:32
01:05:35
1377
2056
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V45 93/168
01:04:12
01:05:35
1378
1306
Female Emma Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners V40 97/158
01:04:14
01:05:35
1379
456
Female Mandy Morley V55 39/68
01:04:40
01:05:37
1380
1218
Female Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers V45 94/168
01:04:08
01:05:38
1381
1028
Female Lucy Buykx V50 75/120
01:03:25
01:05:42
1382
483
Male Liam Sullivan Juniors 14/14
01:03:57
01:05:44
1383
1854
Male Kevin Robson 18-39 268/295
01:03:47
01:05:44
1384
918
Female Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 103/147
01:03:41
01:05:46
1385
1443
Female Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers V40 98/158
01:04:06
01:05:49
1386
1305
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club V55 40/68
01:04:12
01:05:50
1387
1461
Male Gary Garfitt V55 68/77
01:04:51
01:05:53
1388
1974
Male John Gabbetis V50 130/147
01:04:36
01:05:53
1389
373
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V40 99/158
01:03:45
01:05:53
1390
1165
Female Sophie Sheffield 18-34 143/220
01:04:39
01:05:58
1391
402
Female Wendy Heathcote V55 41/68
01:04:52
01:06:00
1392
2182
Female Wendy Pedley Run Compass V40 100/158
01:04:39
01:06:01
1393
1877
Female Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club V35 104/147
01:04:25
01:06:02
1394
1529
Female Fiona Wheeler V35 105/147
01:04:40
01:06:02
1395
2030
Female Lisa Tomlinson V35 106/147
01:03:57
01:06:06
1396
1230
Female Jacqui Smith Scarborough Athletic Club V45 95/168
01:04:29
01:06:08
1397
961
Female Charlotte Middleton 18-34 144/220
01:04:35
01:06:14
1398
963
Female Catherine Webster V40 101/158
01:04:51
01:06:16
1399
1136
Female Angela Wilson Danum Harriers V40 102/158
01:04:00
01:06:16
1400
1035
Female Shereen Morgan V45 96/168
01:04:34
01:06:17
1401
1073
Female Kerry Hart V35 107/147
01:05:05
01:06:22
1402
1533
Female Suzanne Harpur V35 108/147
01:04:10
01:06:23
1403
500
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 103/158
01:04:51
01:06:23
1404
2061
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 69/77
01:04:53
01:06:24
1405
1205
Male Sean Harpur 18-39 269/295
01:04:11
01:06:24
1406
395
Female Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC V45 97/168
01:04:38
01:06:25
1407
1036
Female Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers V45 98/168
01:04:43
01:06:25
1408
1161
Female Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners V45 99/168
01:05:06
01:06:26
1409
103
Female Maria Rhodes V50 76/120
01:05:36
01:06:27
1410
2167
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 129/138
01:04:02
01:06:29
1411
2153
Male Mark Lillywhite V45 126/140
01:04:42
01:06:31
1412
1923
Male Andrew Hargreaves V45 127/140
01:04:44
01:06:31
1413
1238
Female Ann Belben V65 6/10
01:05:49
01:06:40
1414
397
Female Karen Taylor V45 100/168
01:04:48
01:06:41
1415
1105
Male Godfrey Tallents Retford A C 70-74 14/18
01:05:07
01:06:43
1416
1018
Female Gemma Cartlidge V35 109/147
01:05:20
01:06:45
1417
1463
Female Lucy Savage V45 101/168
01:04:40
01:06:45
1418
1905
Male Chander Shukla V45 128/140
01:04:42
01:06:46
1419
519
Female Helen Appleyard V55 42/68
01:04:52
01:06:47
1420
2161
Male Ian Lamb 18-39 270/295
01:04:50
01:06:47
1421
1548
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 15/35
01:04:29
01:06:51
1422
389
Female Hazel Burton V35 110/147
01:05:46
01:06:52
1423
366
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 16/35
01:04:17
01:06:54
1424
1325
Female Carly Houghton V35 111/147
01:05:37
01:06:54
1425
1855
Female Angela Joseph V40 104/158
01:04:57
01:06:56
1426
2136
Male Simon Brass 18-39 271/295
01:04:58
01:06:57
1427
986
Female Georgina Parkinson V35 112/147
01:05:51
01:06:59
1428
1336
Female Catherine Buckingham 18-34 145/220
01:04:51
01:07:00
1429
2058
Female Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC V35 113/147
01:05:06
01:07:00
1430
1229
Female Heather Mendoza Swift Tees V50 77/120
01:05:06
01:07:03
1431
1374
Male David Keyworth Totley AC V45 129/140
01:04:52
01:07:04
1432
1458
Female Emma Ivey Darlington H & AC V40 105/158
01:04:42
01:07:06
1433
1112
Female Emma Bailey 18-34 146/220
01:05:08
01:07:09
1434
2070
Female Julie Taylorson V55 43/68
01:05:02
01:07:09
1435
946
Female Kelly Jones ChrisFit Running Club V35 114/147
01:05:09
01:07:09
1436
1561
Female Clair Ferguson V40 106/158
01:04:51
01:07:10
1437
540
Female Fiona Plummer Sisters R Doing It V40 107/158
01:05:22
01:07:11
1438
1372
Female Julia Pennock V50 78/120
01:05:23
01:07:12
1439
436
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 10/11
01:04:52
01:07:12
1440
975
Female Susan Fickling V45 102/168
01:05:23
01:07:12
1441
877
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 108/158
01:04:52
01:07:14
1442
1455
Female Diane Watkin V45 103/168
01:06:00
01:07:15
1443
1892
Female Samantha Gothard V40 109/158
01:05:56
01:07:19
1444
1241
Female Annette Shaw V50 79/120
01:05:35
01:07:20
1445
1441
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V35 115/147
01:05:35
01:07:21
1446
525
Female Angela Clarke Doncaster AC V40 110/158
01:05:47
01:07:22
1447
988
Female Sarah Hurst 18-34 147/220
01:05:55
01:07:23
1448
1046
Female Gill Clegg Ukrunchat V50 80/120
01:05:06
01:07:23
1449
898
Male Timothy Mccall V50 131/147
01:06:06
01:07:24
1450
1001
Female Sophie Mcall 18-34 148/220
01:06:05
01:07:24
1451
962
Female Sian Copeland V40 111/158
01:05:55
01:07:24
1452
391
Female Amie Knott Doncaster AC 18-34 149/220
01:05:14
01:07:25
1453
2186
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC V40 112/158
01:06:31
01:07:25
1454
2054
Male Nick Emmett V40 130/138
01:05:24
01:07:27
1455
1185
Female Mary Slater V65 7/10
01:05:51
01:07:29
1456
1475
Female Caroline Austin V50 81/120
01:06:32
01:07:30
1457
1516
Female Gina Miller V45 104/168
01:05:54
01:07:31
1458
393
Female Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners V45 105/168
01:06:33
01:07:32
1459
153
Female Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners 18-34 150/220
01:06:32
01:07:32
1460
1153
Female Su Bolton-Ali V50 82/120
01:06:05
01:07:34
1461
1841
Female Joanne Stocks V45 106/168
01:05:43
01:07:34
1462
1155
Female Sam Stewart-Pybus Acre Street Runners V40 113/158
01:05:31
01:07:35
1463
1186
Female Laura Merriman V35 116/147
01:05:34
01:07:38
1464
1979
Male Carl Britton 18-39 272/295
01:05:36
01:07:41
1465
1331
Female Andrea Jones V40 114/158
01:06:40
01:07:42
1466
909
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 17/35
01:05:46
01:07:43
1467
1396
Male Paul Calvert V40 131/138
01:05:11
01:07:43
1468
1823
Male Malcolm Welburn V55 70/77
01:05:39
01:07:47
1469
994
Female Kathryn Watson V60 18/35
01:05:54
01:07:53
1470
1247
Female Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs V45 107/168
01:05:53
01:07:53
1471
575
Female Sarah Tysall V40 115/158
01:06:28
01:08:00
1472
1176
Female Teresa Butler St Theresas AC V40 116/158
01:06:07
01:08:01
1473
1166
Female Julia Savage V60 19/35
01:05:53
01:08:06
1474
1478
Female Sharon Robinson V40 117/158
01:07:10
01:08:06
1475
1324
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V45 108/168
01:06:05
01:08:09
1476
1881
Male Paul Coates V65 21/26
01:05:44
01:08:09
1477
1126
Female Naomi Eastwood AcreStreetRunners 18-34 151/220
01:06:48
01:08:10
1478
1448
Male Ian Fowles 18-39 273/295
01:05:54
01:08:12
1479
1445
Female Bek Homer V35 117/147
01:06:06
01:08:14
1480
2124
Male Andrew Spivey V50 132/147
01:06:20
01:08:15
1481
549
Female Susan Stoker V50 83/120
01:06:08
01:08:17
1482
1518
Female Louise Kelly V40 118/158
01:06:43
01:08:19
1483
1439
Female Christine Miller V40 119/158
01:05:55
01:08:21
1484
1197
Male David Mason 18-39 274/295
01:06:30
01:08:23
1485
1971
Male Wayne Lee Farr V45 130/140
01:07:03
01:08:24
1486
2017
Male Michael King Quakers RC V50 133/147
01:06:50
01:08:25
1487
1304
Female Emma Smith V35 118/147
01:05:59
01:08:25
1488
411
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 7/8
01:06:11
01:08:25
1489
1386
Female Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers V45 109/168
01:06:46
01:08:27
1490
2187
Female Sharon Tait V50 84/120
01:06:37
01:08:27
1491
602
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 120/158
01:06:38
01:08:28
1492
383
Female Carole Welburn V55 44/68
01:06:22
01:08:29
1493
1808
Male Roy Turner V60 35/36
01:07:06
01:08:31
1494
1494
Female Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners V40 121/158
01:06:26
01:08:31
1495
1042
Female Nicola Ramshaw V40 122/158
01:07:22
01:08:33
1496
1812
Female Lena Rusa Quakers RC V40 123/158
01:06:32
01:08:36
1497
974
Female Emma Birch 18-34 152/220
01:07:26
01:08:36
1498
517
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 110/168
01:06:35
01:08:38
1499
403
Female Stacey Dobson 18-34 153/220
01:06:32
01:08:40
1500
2127
Female Sheila Thompson V45 111/168
01:06:28
01:08:41
1501
1091
Female Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers V45 112/168
01:06:57
01:08:42
1502
439
Male Joe Smiles 18-39 275/295
01:06:43
01:08:44
1503
1015
Female Cara Mckeown 18-34 154/220
01:06:43
01:08:44
1504
358
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 155/220
01:07:48
01:08:48
1505
1019
Female Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club V55 45/68
01:06:51
01:08:48
1506
2072
Male William Love V55 71/77
01:07:35
01:08:50
1507
1371
Male Dave Shaw V45 131/140
01:06:52
01:08:52
1508
1400
Female Jayne Vevers V50 85/120
01:06:41
01:08:57
1509
2140
Male Paul Sellers V45 132/140
01:06:36
01:09:00
1510
1472
Female Rachel Sellers V40 124/158
01:06:37
01:09:00
1511
2023
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC V50 134/147
01:07:56
01:09:04
1512
1987
Female Helen Craven Selby Striders V45 113/168
01:07:17
01:09:05
1513
1208
Female Trish Wilson V45 114/168
01:07:52
01:09:06
1514
1294
Female Donna Gibson SARC V50 86/120
01:07:20
01:09:07
1515
966
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V45 115/168
01:06:43
01:09:07
1516
1893
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC V55 46/68
01:07:18
01:09:07
1517
1928
Female Jane Sedman Unknown 1/1
01:07:25
01:09:08
1518
297
Female Lynne Owen V45 116/168
01:07:01
01:09:10
1519
1904
Female Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers V50 87/120
01:07:26
01:09:10
1520
548
Female Maxine Broomhead Barnsley Harriers V55 47/68
01:07:30
01:09:14
1521
1041
Female Louise Bailey V40 125/158
01:07:30
01:09:16
1522
2170
Female Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners V45 117/168
01:07:55
01:09:17
1523
1381
Male Peter Walker 70-74 15/18
01:07:44
01:09:17
1524
1256
Female Emma Sadler Swift Tees V40 126/158
01:07:06
01:09:18
1525
550
Female Christine Freeman V60 20/35
01:07:35
01:09:21
1526
1048
Female Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 48/68
01:07:09
01:09:23
1527
953
Female Alison Starkey V50 88/120
01:08:19
01:09:23
1528
432
Female Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 49/68
01:07:08
01:09:24
1529
1459
Female Melissa Forster 18-34 156/220
01:07:35
01:09:25
1530
1257
Female Emily Ray 18-34 157/220
01:07:08
01:09:27
1531
545
Female Jane Normandale V35 119/147
01:07:14
01:09:27
1532
1313
Male Stephen Forbes V50 135/147
01:07:05
01:09:29
1533
2029
Male Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners 18-39 276/295
01:07:41
01:09:32
1534
1444
Female Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers V50 89/120
01:07:46
01:09:40
1535
1410
Male Alexis Ashton 18-39 277/295
01:07:21
01:09:43
1536
1076
Female Jayne Taylor V40 127/158
01:08:30
01:09:45
1537
1024
Female Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers V45 118/168
01:08:01
01:09:46
1538
1464
Female Dannii Ashton Team Manvers 18-34 158/220
01:07:53
01:09:46
1539
1203
Female Paula Newton Stockton Striders V45 119/168
01:07:46
01:09:49
1540
935
Female Suzanne Brodie Stockton Striders V35 120/147
01:07:47
01:09:50
1541
2134
Female Victoria Mcdermott V55 50/68
01:07:39
01:09:50
1542
1925
Male Lee Hawksworth V40 132/138
01:08:48
01:09:52
1543
1501
Male Gavin King Team Manvers V50 136/147
01:07:58
01:09:53
1544
1232
Female Teri Worall Run Compass 18-34 159/220
01:08:41
01:10:04
1545
1437
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 160/220
01:08:24
01:10:06
1546
1876
Female Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers V45 120/168
01:08:44
01:10:10
1547
555
Female Emma Bosomworth V35 121/147
01:08:30
01:10:11
1548
547
Female Amanda Rhodes V55 51/68
01:08:31
01:10:11
1549
520
Female Emma Finer V35 122/147
01:07:39
01:10:13
1550
2172
Male Joe Finer 18-39 278/295
01:07:39
01:10:13
1551
2142
Male Mark Dobson V45 133/140
01:08:16
01:10:18
1552
1172
Female Marion Tattersall V65 8/10
01:08:35
01:10:22
1553
1880
Male John Murphy V50 137/147
01:08:32
01:10:24
1554
1748
Female Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers V45 121/168
01:08:55
01:10:26
1555
1580
Female Julia Foster V60 21/35
01:08:19
01:10:28
1556
1200
Female Angella Parker Doncaster AC V40 128/158
01:08:13
01:10:28
1557
1016
Female Stacey Thomas 18-34 161/220
01:08:37
01:10:29
1558
1246
Female Charlotte Cosquer V45 122/168
01:08:40
01:10:34
1559
1150
Male Andrew Paddison V50 138/147
01:08:10
01:10:35
1560
1327
Female Joanne Steel V50 90/120
01:08:51
01:10:37
1561
1512
Male Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 36/36
01:08:18
01:10:39
1562
353
Female Linda Simpson Swift Tees V50 91/120
01:09:20
01:10:46
1563
531
Female Emma Simpson Swift Tees 18-34 162/220
01:09:22
01:10:46
1564
2063
Female Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners V35 123/147
01:08:36
01:10:47
1565
1403
Female Julie Cowton V40 129/158
01:09:03
01:10:48
1566
486
Female Sarah Sullivan V40 130/158
01:09:01
01:10:48
1567
1884
Female Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners V55 52/68
01:08:53
01:10:55
1568
2176
Male James Braithwaite White City Hull RRC 18-39 279/295
01:08:49
01:10:57
1569
1231
Female Kathleen Perry V60 22/35
01:08:24
01:10:58
1570
1052
Female Rachel Maddison Darlington H & AC 18-34 163/220
01:09:03
01:11:01
1571
1867
Female Nancy Roberts V50 92/120
01:09:42
01:11:04
1572
1425
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V45 123/168
01:08:55
01:11:04
1573
1098
Male Jack Waugh Doncaster AC 18-39 280/295
01:09:25
01:11:06
1574
379
Female Lisa Penny 18-34 164/220
01:08:35
01:11:07
1575
1973
Male Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners V45 134/140
01:09:26
01:11:09
1576
434
Female Emily Clark 18-34 165/220
01:09:31
01:11:11
1577
1909
Female Mollie Smith 18-34 166/220
01:08:45
01:11:12
1578
1473
Female Becky Hamlin 18-34 167/220
01:09:33
01:11:12
1579
1528
Female Rebecca Coulson 18-34 168/220
01:09:58
01:11:15
1580
919
Female Mel Blackburn 18-34 169/220
01:08:46
01:11:17
1581
518
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V55 53/68
01:09:40
01:11:17
1582
1353
Male Ted Scarlott 18-39 281/295
01:08:46
01:11:18
1583
1578
Female Sarah Watson Quakers RC 18-34 170/220
01:09:17
01:11:21
1584
1190
Male Keith Revill Retford A C 75+ 3/3
01:09:46
01:11:22
1585
2033
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 131/158
01:09:18
01:11:22
1586
1074
Female Jane Dent V45 124/168
01:09:17
01:11:26
1587
1189
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 23/35
01:09:58
01:11:29
1588
1245
Female Jacquie Kelly V60 24/35
01:09:31
01:11:29
1589
1040
Female Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 132/158
01:09:44
01:11:30
1590
1131
Female Kim Wilson 18-34 171/220
01:09:41
01:11:32
1591
886
Female Emma Palmer 18-34 172/220
01:10:20
01:11:32
1592
2084
Female Claire Wilson V35 124/147
01:09:49
01:11:33
1593
2174
Male Craig Newton V40 133/138
01:09:41
01:11:36
1594
503
Female Alison Virgo V55 54/68
01:09:52
01:11:37
1595
149
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 125/147
01:09:49
01:11:38
1596
452
Female Trish Bell City of York AC V45 125/168
01:09:08
01:11:39
1597
1227
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 93/120
01:09:33
01:11:40
1598
1216
Female Linda Robinson V45 126/168
01:10:25
01:11:42
1599
446
Female Karen Stainthorpe Swift Tees V55 55/68
01:09:47
01:11:45
1600
1111
Female Gill Trafford Swift Tees V55 56/68
01:09:49
01:11:47
1601
522
Female Jean Smith V55 57/68
01:10:04
01:11:50
1602
1177
Female Sally Rook Valley Hill Runners V45 127/168
01:09:59
01:11:50
1603
1555
Female Deborah Oakey V50 94/120
01:10:06
01:11:50
1604
1069
Female Karen White V55 58/68
01:10:06
01:11:52
1605
1181
Female Julie Foley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 25/35
01:09:55
01:11:53
1606
1254
Female Ann Fender V55 59/68
01:09:53
01:11:55
1607
1495
Female Hayley Gee V35 126/147
01:10:46
01:11:55
1608
2163
Male Dave Tighe V40 134/138
01:10:39
01:11:57
1609
954
Female Emma Wilcock V40 133/158
01:09:27
01:11:59
1610
1883
Female Becky Pearson Acre Street Runners 18-34 173/220
01:10:00
01:12:02
1611
1357
Female Jo Dobson V45 128/168
01:10:02
01:12:04
1612
2059
Male Ian Guy V50 139/147
01:11:08
01:12:04
1613
1266
Female Jane Thurlow V45 129/168
01:10:20
01:12:10
1614
1278
Female Jenni Bunko 18-34 174/220
01:10:00
01:12:10
1615
1263
Female Paula Wilson V45 130/168
01:10:21
01:12:10
1616
2190
Female Amanda Burgess Keighley & Craven AC V40 134/158
01:10:37
01:12:20
1617
1147
Female Tracey Ellis V50 95/120
01:10:08
01:12:21
1618
1420
Female Sarah Larrington Pontefract AC V35 127/147
01:10:32
01:12:23
1619
934
Female Val England V40 135/158
01:10:45
01:12:23
1620
1011
Female Ellie Wilson 18-34 175/220
01:11:11
01:12:25
1621
1481
Male Philip Perry V65 22/26
01:09:54
01:12:30
1622
146
Female Vicki Paddison V45 131/168
01:10:08
01:12:33
1623
1248
Female Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners V45 132/168
01:10:31
01:12:37
1624
1431
Female Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers V45 133/168
01:10:10
01:12:38
1625
2074
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners V50 96/120
01:10:52
01:12:38
1626
1539
Male Richard Bunn 18-39 282/295
01:11:02
01:12:45
1627
2116
Male Jonathon O'connor 18-39 283/295
01:11:07
01:12:47
1628
2078
Female Julie Usher Team Manvers V45 134/168
01:10:52
01:12:47
1629
1465
Female Tracey Ashton Team Manvers V45 135/168
01:10:54
01:12:47
1630
2076
Male David Cropper V50 140/147
01:10:35
01:12:49
1631
1468
Female Anita Braithwaite V50 97/120
01:10:38
01:12:50
1632
1258
Female Sarah Marr V45 136/168
01:10:36
01:12:50
1633
1846
Male Sean Slinger 18-39 284/295
01:11:02
01:12:52
1634
995
Female Lucy Golder 18-34 176/220
01:11:02
01:12:53
1635
1503
Female Claire Standen Northern Veterans AC V40 136/158
01:10:47
01:12:53
1636
1898
Female Helen Pierson Redcar RC V45 137/168
01:10:45
01:12:53
1637
1871
Female Sharon Carr Quakers RC V40 137/158
01:10:51
01:12:55
1638
1212
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 98/120
01:11:12
01:12:56
1639
1080
Female Louise Williams Acre Street Runners 18-34 177/220
01:10:55
01:12:59
1640
1120
Female Carolyn Cox V60 26/35
01:10:30
01:13:02
1641
1405
Male Peter Cox V65 23/26
01:10:30
01:13:03
1642
943
Female Mel Wallhead V45 138/168
01:10:44
01:13:06
1643
2071
Male Richard Murton V45 135/140
01:11:45
01:13:07
1644
1945
Male Dan Smith 18-39 285/295
01:11:50
01:13:08
1645
1643
Female Caroline Reader 18-34 178/220
01:11:49
01:13:08
1646
1249
Female Sallyann Drury V35 128/147
01:10:54
01:13:10
1647
1770
Male Conrad Foster V50 141/147
01:10:47
01:13:16
1648
1772
Female Joanne Foster V50 99/120
01:10:46
01:13:16
1649
1213
Female Emma Pennock Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 179/220
01:11:51
01:13:23
1650
2157
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 286/295
01:11:54
01:13:25
1651
862
Female Naomi Wright 18-34 180/220
01:11:30
01:13:31
1652
1097
Female Sue Smith ChrisFit Running Club V60 27/35
01:11:32
01:13:32
1653
2160
Male Nick Monte V45 136/140
01:11:16
01:13:36
1654
1491
Female Maria Rodgers Team Manvers V50 100/120
01:11:44
01:13:37
1655
1270
Female Kath Rees Barton & District Ac 18-34 181/220
01:11:48
01:13:39
1656
1198
Female Anne Marie Robinson V35 129/147
01:11:48
01:13:41
1657
1502
Female Jane Brookes V50 101/120
01:11:26
01:13:42
1658
1487
Female Heather Bulmer York Postal Harriers V55 60/68
01:11:25
01:13:42
1659
1240
Female Alison Catlow York Postal Harriers V50 102/120
01:11:25
01:13:44
1660
1121
Female Dawn Vincent V45 139/168
01:11:51
01:13:46
1661
1123
Male Mark Vincent V45 137/140
01:11:50
01:13:46
1662
1239
Female Shelley Dixon 18-34 182/220
01:11:55
01:13:47
1663
1510
Female Vicki Miller 18-34 183/220
01:11:18
01:13:49
1664
431
Female Caroline Sutton 18-34 184/220
01:11:40
01:13:53
1665
1224
Female Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 140/168
01:11:34
01:13:57
1666
1480
Female Leigh Hindle Darlington H & AC V40 138/158
01:11:30
01:13:59
1667
2062
Male Nicholas Broadley V40 135/138
01:12:14
01:14:00
1668
2097
Male Phil Jepps V55 72/77
01:12:00
01:14:08
1669
1195
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-34 185/220
01:11:55
01:14:09
1670
2149
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 139/158
01:12:00
01:14:12
1671
1872
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 73/77
01:12:01
01:14:16
1672
1449
Female Sue Jones Valley Hill Runners V45 141/168
01:12:27
01:14:17
1673
554
Female Leanne Wade 18-34 186/220
01:12:06
01:14:19
1674
1900
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V45 142/168
01:11:51
01:14:19
1675
1832
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 143/168
01:11:55
01:14:21
1676
1225
Female Kate Ramsay City of York AC V40 140/158
01:11:57
01:14:27
1677
1524
Male David Hill V50 142/147
01:12:07
01:14:29
1678
147
Female Jeanne Kirby York Postal Harriers V65 9/10
01:12:12
01:14:29
1679
460
Female Kaye Hill Pickering RC V50 103/120
01:12:08
01:14:29
1680
1251
Female Eimear Curran 18-34 187/220
01:13:22
01:14:33
1681
1488
Female Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 144/168
01:12:39
01:14:35
1682
624
Female Sarah Normandale V35 130/147
01:12:23
01:14:35
1683
1394
Female Jo Readman 18-34 188/220
01:13:18
01:14:36
1684
1013
Female Rachael Welby Swift Tees V40 141/158
01:12:57
01:14:38
1685
2020
Male Duncan Cox 18-39 287/295
01:12:52
01:14:41
1686
2087
Male Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 288/295
01:12:20
01:14:41
1687
1084
Female Meika Shaw V40 142/158
01:12:47
01:14:47
1688
516
Female Claire Reed V35 131/147
01:12:46
01:14:47
1689
491
Female Julie Birch V50 104/120
01:12:42
01:14:48
1690
1470
Female Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V45 145/168
01:13:18
01:14:54
1691
1627
Female Michelle Bytheway Swift Tees V45 146/168
01:13:43
01:14:54
1692
1219
Female Helen Taylor V50 105/120
01:12:50
01:14:55
1693
304
Female Rebecca Chamberlain V45 147/168
01:13:49
01:14:57
1694
1523
Female Emma Cook 18-34 189/220
01:12:58
01:14:57
1695
1060
Female Sharon Caddell Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 148/168
01:13:03
01:14:59
1696
1450
Male Matt Maud V40 136/138
01:13:22
01:15:00
1697
1132
Female Nina Maud V35 132/147
01:13:20
01:15:00
1698
1865
Female Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 149/168
01:13:32
01:15:07
1699
1611
Male Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 138/140
01:13:32
01:15:07
1700
1474
Female Amanda Zolts South Leeds lakers V40 143/158
01:14:16
01:15:10
1701
1217
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V60 28/35
01:13:25
01:15:18
1702
2025
Male Nick Johnson V45 139/140
01:14:07
01:15:31
1703
1175
Female Liz Sproston V50 106/120
01:13:16
01:15:33
1704
1174
Male Sam Sproston V50 143/147
01:13:17
01:15:33
1705
1536
Female Helen Bennett V50 107/120
01:13:31
01:15:38
1706
387
Female Donna Sheppard V40 144/158
01:14:00
01:15:42
1707
1482
Female Lynsey Bradford Fitmums And Friends 18-34 190/220
01:14:14
01:15:51
1708
1133
Female Heather Rafferty V45 150/168
01:14:03
01:15:55
1709
1204
Female Deanne Leng V40 145/158
01:13:45
01:15:57
1710
1004
Male Jake Pickard 18-39 289/295
01:14:14
01:15:59
1711
129
Female Hayley Richardson V35 133/147
01:13:40
01:16:00
1712
1088
Male Craig Griffiths 18-39 290/295
01:13:40
01:16:00
1713
1567
Female Vicki Clarke V35 134/147
01:14:05
01:16:04
1714
1003
Female Charley Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 191/220
01:14:23
01:16:05
1715
1814
Female Lesley White Pontefract AC V40 146/158
01:14:00
01:16:08
1716
941
Female Amanda Astbury Pontefract AC V40 147/158
01:14:00
01:16:08
1717
2125
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V45 151/168
01:14:14
01:16:09
1718
471
Female Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 135/147
01:14:04
01:16:12
1719
557
Female Sam Adams 18-34 192/220
01:14:05
01:16:16
1720
1277
Female Bridget Robinson V40 148/158
01:14:28
01:16:17
1721
1835
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 136/147
01:14:05
01:16:19
1722
1409
Female Emma Grange 18-34 193/220
01:13:55
01:16:30
1723
2185
Male Patrick Halloran V55 74/77
01:14:03
01:16:36
1724
2081
Female Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners V35 137/147
01:14:45
01:16:43
1725
533
Female Ann Jeffery North East Vets AC V50 108/120
01:14:39
01:16:52
1726
2079
Female Anne Lillystone V50 109/120
01:14:42
01:16:52
1727
1492
Female Jennifer O'brien Swift Tees V50 110/120
01:14:45
01:16:56
1728
622
Female R Elmore Smiley Paces 70+ 8/8
01:15:07
01:16:59