The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2017

The 17th October 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Jay Ferns Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jay Ferns Trafford AC 18-39 1/295
00:32:15
00:32:16
2
2
Male Michael Joyeux Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Michael Joyeux Quakers RC 18-39 2/295
00:32:30
00:32:31
3
3
Male Lewis Gamble-Thompson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers AC 18-39 3/295
00:32:37
00:32:39
4
4
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers 18-39 4/295
00:33:22
00:33:22
5
7
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 5/295
00:33:56
00:33:57
6
638
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 6/295
00:34:04
00:34:07
7
5
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 7/295
00:34:21
00:34:23
8
12
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 8/295
00:35:11
00:35:14
9
11
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/138
00:35:25
00:35:27
10
8
Male Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/140
00:35:28
00:35:30
11
163
Male Gary Mcnamara 18-39 9/295
00:35:35
00:35:37
12
475
Male Hywel Jones 18-39 10/295
00:35:52
00:35:54
13
10
Male Ian Ellwood Kent AC 18-39 11/295
00:35:53
00:35:55
14
2191
Male Kyle Cook Quakers RC 18-39 12/295
00:35:56
00:35:58
15
2014
Male Daniel Agustus Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 13/295
00:36:06
00:36:07
16
1154
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 14/295
00:36:08
00:36:10
17
1349
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 15/295
00:36:43
00:36:46
18
1346
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/140
00:36:44
00:36:48
19
16
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 1/220
00:36:46
00:36:48
20
27
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 3/140
00:36:50
00:36:54
21
1110
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 1/147
00:36:57
00:37:00
22
36
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/295
00:36:59
00:37:03
23
14
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 17/295
00:36:59
00:37:04
24
17
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers V40 2/138
00:37:02
00:37:04
25
1359
Female Jo Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 2/220
00:37:07
00:37:10
26
1685
Male Steven Knowles V45 4/140
00:37:13
00:37:15
27
1345
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC Juniors 1/11
00:37:15
00:37:18
28
28
Male Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers 18-39 18/295
00:37:14
00:37:20
29
33
Male Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 19/295
00:37:17
00:37:20
30
629
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders 18-39 20/295
00:37:21
00:37:24
31
640
Male Christian Brown Scarborough Athletic Club V40 3/138
00:37:31
00:37:33
32
635
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC V40 4/138
00:37:33
00:37:35
33
1590
Male Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC V40 5/138
00:37:32
00:37:37
34
24
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 21/295
00:37:37
00:37:40
35
1344
Male Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC 18-39 22/295
00:37:39
00:37:44
36
18
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 23/295
00:37:44
00:37:47
37
20
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 24/295
00:37:43
00:37:50
38
34
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V45 5/140
00:37:49
00:37:51
39
165
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers V45 6/140
00:37:46
00:37:52
40
1328
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC V40 6/138
00:37:49
00:37:53
41
1587
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers V40 7/138
00:37:48
00:37:53
42
44
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 7/140
00:37:53
00:37:57
43
26
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 25/295
00:37:57
00:37:59
44
1130
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 26/295
00:37:58
00:38:04
45
657
Male Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC V50 2/147
00:38:17
00:38:23
46
9
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 27/295
00:38:24
00:38:27
47
29
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 28/295
00:38:31
00:38:34
48
1108
Male Philip Teece Darlington H & AC V55 1/77
00:38:33
00:38:37
49
1118
Male Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers V50 3/147
00:38:37
00:38:40
50
49
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 18-39 29/295
00:38:34
00:38:43
51
141
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 3/220
00:38:44
00:38:48
52
167
Male Chris Andrews 18-39 30/295
00:38:42
00:38:52
53
2189
Male Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers 18-39 31/295
00:38:51
00:38:58
54
41
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers V45 8/140
00:38:59
00:39:04
55
647
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders V45 9/140
00:38:48
00:39:08
56
2169
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers 18-39 32/295
00:39:04
00:39:10
57
22
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 33/295
00:39:07
00:39:11
58
1300
Male Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC V50 4/147
00:39:08
00:39:13
59
1312
Male Paul Wray V40 8/138
00:39:19
00:39:22
60
645
Male Nicholas Tate Selby Striders 18-39 34/295
00:39:23
00:39:28
61
662
Male Phil Swash Stockton Striders 18-39 35/295
00:39:22
00:39:33
62
1315
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 10/140
00:39:29
00:39:36
63
45
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC V50 5/147
00:39:29
00:39:37
64
1579
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 18-39 36/295
00:39:36
00:39:39
65
627
Male Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers V50 6/147
00:39:38
00:39:45
66
1601
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 18-39 37/295
00:39:43
00:39:46
67
632
Male James Briggs Selby Striders 18-39 38/295
00:39:41
00:39:46
68
592
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers V50 7/147
00:39:45
00:39:48
69
1363
Female Jenny Murray City Of Sheffield And Dearne Athletics Club V40 1/158
00:39:47
00:39:49
70
19
Male Andrew Ackerley North York Moors AC V40 9/138
00:39:46
00:39:49
71
37
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 11/140
00:39:46
00:39:51
72
1093
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 8/147
00:39:46
00:39:54
73
31
Male Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners V45 12/140
00:39:56
00:39:59
74
646
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 10/138
00:39:48
00:39:59
75
1430
Male Mathew Tune Humber Triathletes 18-39 39/295
00:39:57
00:40:02
76
43
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers V40 11/138
00:39:57
00:40:04
77
1606
Male Christopher Taylor Louth AC 18-39 40/295
00:40:04
00:40:13
78
192
Male Brian Laverick North York Moors AC V55 2/77
00:40:13
00:40:19
79
52
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V35 1/147
00:40:16
00:40:21
80
626
Male Ryan Ward 18-39 41/295
00:40:13
00:40:22
81
651
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 42/295
00:40:11
00:40:24
82
653
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/140
00:40:21
00:40:25
83
134
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V50 1/120
00:40:23
00:40:29
84
189
Male Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers V45 14/140
00:40:25
00:40:34
85
634
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club V50 9/147
00:40:30
00:40:36
86
1889
Male Jon Gundry V45 15/140
00:40:31
00:40:38
87
46
Male Ben Taylor Loftus and Whitby AC 18-39 43/295
00:40:35
00:40:43
88
1916
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 44/295
00:40:40
00:40:46
89
169
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC V55 3/77
00:40:39
00:40:47
90
50
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 10/147
00:40:55
00:40:59
91
1421
Male Danny Walls Scarborough Athletic Club V40 12/138
00:40:54
00:41:00
92
2047
Male Kevin Houghton Louth AC V40 13/138
00:40:53
00:41:01
93
1592
Male Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-39 45/295
00:40:55
00:41:03
94
612
Male Paul J Small V45 16/140
00:40:55
00:41:04
95
664
Male Simon Burnley Scarborough Kingfishers V45 17/140
00:40:54
00:41:05
96
511
Female Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club V45 1/168
00:41:02
00:41:07
97
166
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 4/77
00:41:03
00:41:08
98
1156
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 5/77
00:41:06
00:41:11
99
32
Male David Leese York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 46/295
00:41:07
00:41:14
100
633
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club V45 18/140
00:41:08
00:41:15
101
179
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 18-39 47/295
00:41:17
00:41:23
102
40
Male James Grant Pontefract AC 18-39 48/295
00:41:18
00:41:25
103
643
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 49/295
00:41:18
00:41:26
104
1600
Male Steve Roberts V40 14/138
00:41:11
00:41:28
105
2049
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers 18-39 50/295
00:41:29
00:41:37
106
1599
Male David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/147
00:41:34
00:41:40
107
174
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC V50 12/147
00:41:44
00:41:48
108
348
Male Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners 18-39 51/295
00:41:45
00:41:51
109
648
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club V40 15/138
00:41:48
00:41:53
110
171
Male Phil Amble V45 19/140
00:41:35
00:41:54
111
663
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V55 6/77
00:41:46
00:41:59
112
38
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC V45 20/140
00:41:54
00:42:00
113
386
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 16/138
00:41:50
00:42:03
114
188
Male Chris Walker North York Moors AC 18-39 52/295
00:41:54
00:42:04
115
184
Male Steve Cleland V50 13/147
00:41:57
00:42:05
116
708
Male Shaun Dean Compass Running Club 18-39 53/295
00:41:52
00:42:06
117
667
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/36
00:41:59
00:42:08
118
639
Male Stephen Guest Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 17/138
00:42:05
00:42:11
119
1595
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V45 21/140
00:42:10
00:42:16
120
665
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/147
00:42:09
00:42:18
121
1135
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 54/295
00:42:06
00:42:21
122
1615
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 55/295
00:42:13
00:42:22
123
25
Male Stefan Mcloughlin North York Moors AC 18-39 56/295
00:42:13
00:42:23
124
1669
Male Matthew Carling Orchard Eagles Running Club 18-39 57/295
00:42:15
00:42:24
125
172
Male Mike Kippling Quakers RC 18-39 58/295
00:42:13
00:42:24
126
1706
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 7/77
00:42:18
00:42:27
127
1607
Male Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers V50 15/147
00:42:21
00:42:28
128
118
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC 18-34 4/220
00:42:17
00:42:30
129
226
Male Arthur Aston Juniors 1/14
00:42:25
00:42:31
130
1342
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 18/138
00:42:20
00:42:32
131
1914
Male Stephen Leng V45 22/140
00:42:26
00:42:34
132
606
Male Oliver Burnett Juniors 2/14
00:42:26
00:42:35
133
1594
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 59/295
00:42:27
00:42:35
134
193
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V65 1/26
00:42:24
00:42:36
135
1628
Male Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 23/140
00:42:33
00:42:42
136
182
Male Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders V40 19/138
00:42:24
00:42:44
137
55
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC V45 2/168
00:42:36
00:42:45
138
1375
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 8/77
00:42:44
00:42:47
139
748
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 16/147
00:42:42
00:42:53
140
1303
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers V45 24/140
00:42:39
00:42:53
141
181
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 5/220
00:42:44
00:42:56
142
1637
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 60/295
00:42:43
00:43:02
143
186
Male Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers V45 25/140
00:42:53
00:43:03
144
1598
Male Jon Neighbour V40 20/138
00:42:52
00:43:07
145
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC V45 3/168
00:42:52
00:43:08
146
183
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers V40 21/138
00:43:01
00:43:14
147
2152
Male Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club V45 26/140
00:43:06
00:43:16
148
1113
Male Andrew Shaw V40 22/138
00:43:08
00:43:18
149
1276
Male Kevin Bosomworth 18-39 61/295
00:42:55
00:43:20
150
175
Male Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers 18-39 62/295
00:43:09
00:43:21
151
1597
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 63/295
00:43:13
00:43:21
152
2004
Male Gavin Potts 18-39 64/295
00:43:06
00:43:24
153
1358
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 65/295
00:42:42
00:43:26
154
1608
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club V50 17/147
00:43:10
00:43:27
155
2055
Male Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers 18-39 66/295
00:43:10
00:43:28
156
1630
Male Steven Major Quakers RC 18-39 67/295
00:43:17
00:43:29
157
2138
Male Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers V40 23/138
00:43:15
00:43:30
158
1095
Male Jonny Addy 18-39 68/295
00:43:15
00:43:30
159
176
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club V50 18/147
00:43:25
00:43:31
160
178
Male Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V45 27/140
00:43:13
00:43:31
161
677
Male Richard Strafford 18-39 69/295
00:43:15
00:43:33
162
199
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/158
00:43:20
00:43:34
163
1603
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC V50 19/147
00:43:26
00:43:37
164
558
Male Matthew Sheader V40 24/138
00:43:31
00:43:38
165
2043
Male Robbie Preston Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 70/295
00:43:00
00:43:39
166
1564
Male Paul Sutherns V40 25/138
00:43:28
00:43:40
167
699
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 4/168
00:43:30
00:43:41
168
1635
Male Paul Robinson V60 2/36
00:43:28
00:43:41
169
698
Male Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders 18-39 71/295
00:43:22
00:43:42
170
2120
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 26/138
00:43:25
00:43:51
171
867
Male Andrew Steedman Swift Tees V45 28/140
00:43:42
00:43:52
172
54
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 2/120
00:43:49
00:43:54
173
1618
Male Jamie Scotter 18-39 72/295
00:43:31
00:43:55
174
1624
Male James Daly V40 27/138
00:43:41
00:43:55
175
672
Male Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners V50 20/147
00:43:47
00:43:55
176
1623
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 21/147
00:43:42
00:43:56
177
196
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC V40 28/138
00:43:47
00:43:58
178
689
Male Tony Winward Darlington H & AC 18-39 73/295
00:43:49
00:44:03
179
1609
Male Chris Hall South Leeds lakers 18-39 74/295
00:43:46
00:44:03
180
694
Male Lee Draper KUHAC V40 29/138
00:43:55
00:44:03
181
66
Female Michelle Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 6/220
00:43:45
00:44:04
182
2131
Male David Smith V45 29/140
00:43:55
00:44:06
183
51
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 3/158
00:44:04
00:44:07
184
2151
Male Paul Gamble North York Moors AC V40 30/138
00:43:56
00:44:08
185
1148
Male Trevor Walker 18-39 75/295
00:43:48
00:44:08
186
1308
Male Peter Green V45 30/140
00:43:47
00:44:09
187
200
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners 18-39 76/295
00:43:56
00:44:10
188
463
Male Brian Mclaren Quakers RC V40 31/138
00:43:54
00:44:10
189
1568
Male Lucas Mander V40 32/138
00:44:01
00:44:10
190
1373
Male Andrew Race North York Moors AC V45 31/140
00:44:00
00:44:11
191
1629
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V55 9/77
00:43:53
00:44:12
192
656
Male Ronnie Read Darlington H & AC V55 10/77
00:44:03
00:44:13
193
1953
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 22/147
00:44:03
00:44:17
194
212
Male Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 11/77
00:44:06
00:44:18
195
591
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 23/147
00:44:04
00:44:19
196
2132
Male David Flinton 18-39 77/295
00:44:03
00:44:21
197
655
Male Mark Brooks Selby Striders 18-39 78/295
00:44:13
00:44:22
198
1631
Male Mick Fawcett Stockton Striders V50 24/147
00:44:02
00:44:22
199
721
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V50 25/147
00:44:10
00:44:22
200
190
Male Justin Choat V45 32/140
00:44:12
00:44:24
201
734
Male Paul Taylor V40 33/138
00:44:14
00:44:25
202
1361
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club V50 26/147
00:44:14
00:44:27
203
654
Male David Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club V60 3/36
00:44:26
00:44:33
204
218
Male Paul Wilson 18-39 79/295
00:44:15
00:44:34
205
1329
Male Paul Daley-Smith V40 34/138
00:44:21
00:44:34
206
682
Male Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers 18-39 80/295
00:44:20
00:44:37
207
1616
Male Edward Griffiths Quakers RC V40 35/138
00:44:23
00:44:37
208
737
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 33/140
00:44:23
00:44:40
209
684
Male Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers V40 36/138
00:44:25
00:44:42
210
208
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V50 27/147
00:44:30
00:44:42
211
752
Male Andrew Heather V45 34/140
00:44:27
00:44:46
212
221
Male David Gossip 18-39 81/295
00:44:42
00:44:51
213
462
Female Kerry Stainton Louth AC V45 5/168
00:44:42
00:44:51
214
683
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 28/147
00:44:41
00:44:52
215
712
Male Ekaitz Unanue 18-39 82/295
00:44:35
00:44:54
216
713
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 35/140
00:44:32
00:44:56
217
227
Male Martin Aston V50 29/147
00:44:33
00:44:56
218
1622
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club V55 12/77
00:44:52
00:45:00
219
705
Male Daniel Hill V55 13/77
00:44:44
00:45:01
220
207
Female Laura Daniel 18-34 7/220
00:44:50
00:45:02
221
1096
Male Richard Stephen Alsina Casais 18-39 83/295
00:44:55
00:45:04
222
681
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 84/295
00:44:39
00:45:07
223
1596
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers V50 30/147
00:45:01
00:45:08
224
1142
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders V50 31/147
00:44:58
00:45:09
225
1591
Male Alex Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers Juniors 3/14
00:45:03
00:45:11
226
680
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 85/295
00:44:58
00:45:11
227
1640
Male Luke Moore 18-39 86/295
00:44:56
00:45:11
228
784
Male Colin Greenwell V40 37/138
00:44:23
00:45:14
229
1602
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 18-39 87/295
00:45:02
00:45:15
230
690
Male Shaun Hopper 18-39 88/295
00:45:01
00:45:18
231
1005
Male Eric Adams V40 38/138
00:45:01
00:45:22
232
1563
Female Laura Pickin 18-34 8/220
00:45:00
00:45:24
233
215
Male Ben Maxfield 18-39 89/295
00:45:06
00:45:25
234
669
Male Mark Mawson V45 36/140
00:45:17
00:45:26
235
1045
Female Sadie Mcguire 18-34 9/220
00:44:59
00:45:27
236
1926
Male Neil Millican V50 32/147
00:45:16
00:45:28
237
1285
Male Matthew Hunton 18-39 90/295
00:45:08
00:45:30
238
1638
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 37/140
00:45:04
00:45:30
239
1840
Male Chris Newman V50 33/147
00:45:17
00:45:31
240
1906
Male Louie Moore 18-39 91/295
00:45:19
00:45:32
241
707
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 2/26
00:45:19
00:45:33
242
1650
Male Colin Garnett V50 34/147
00:45:18
00:45:36
243
1301
Male Lee Plant 18-39 92/295
00:45:18
00:45:39
244
1149
Male Andy Ainsworth V45 38/140
00:45:23
00:45:41
245
1613
Male Pete Mcgrath V40 39/138
00:45:18
00:45:41
246
1918
Male Jonathan Radford 18-39 93/295
00:44:12
00:45:41
247
57
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 10/220
00:45:32
00:45:42
248
2117
Male Chris Knight V45 39/140
00:45:23
00:45:45
249
204
Male Oliver White 18-39 94/295
00:45:09
00:45:51
250
968
Male Martin Elswood Pontefract AC V45 40/140
00:43:49
00:45:51
251
1339
Female Rachael Dyson Leeds City AC V35 2/147
00:45:26
00:45:52
252
1605
Male Peter Gamble North York Moors AC V60 4/36
00:45:44
00:45:55
253
716
Male Jonathan Birch 18-39 95/295
00:45:36
00:45:57
254
693
Male Daniel Jordan 18-39 96/295
00:45:42
00:45:57
255
671
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC V55 1/68
00:45:51
00:45:59
256
198
Male Joe Cole V65 3/26
00:45:49
00:45:59
257
800
Male Alex Stockill 18-39 97/295
00:45:19
00:46:00
258
1593
Male Gary Read Quakers RC 18-39 98/295
00:45:50
00:46:04
259
1673
Male Chris Newton Stockton Striders V40 40/138
00:45:33
00:46:05
260
1648
Male Matthew Robinson 18-39 99/295
00:45:52
00:46:05
261
1719
Male David Medd 18-39 100/295
00:45:41
00:46:05
262
1652
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V45 41/140
00:45:52
00:46:06
263
563
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners V45 42/140
00:45:56
00:46:06
264
154
Male Phil Rutter Quakers RC V50 35/147
00:45:33
00:46:07
265
1911
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers RC 18-39 101/295
00:45:52
00:46:07
266
711
Male Craig Riley Pontefract AC 18-39 102/295
00:45:38
00:46:10
267
1553
Male Tom Robinson 18-39 103/295
00:45:45
00:46:10
268
658
Male Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners V45 43/140
00:46:01
00:46:11
269
286
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V45 6/168
00:45:52
00:46:12
270
700
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 104/295
00:45:46
00:46:15
271
584
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 36/147
00:45:42
00:46:15
272
1333
Male Paul Riley V40 41/138
00:46:00
00:46:16
273
180
Male Douglas Long Low Fell RC V50 37/147
00:45:44
00:46:17
274
686
Male Dan Rowlands Quakers RC 18-39 105/295
00:46:04
00:46:18
275
1102
Male Ian Mortimer V40 42/138
00:46:01
00:46:19
276
1604
Male Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 43/138
00:45:54
00:46:20
277
206
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 44/140
00:46:12
00:46:21
278
126
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 7/168
00:45:56
00:46:23
279
228
Female Caroline Horton Stocton Striders V55 2/68
00:46:04
00:46:24
280
219
Female Katie Abel Stockton Striders 18-34 11/220
00:45:52
00:46:25
281
637
Female Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers V35 3/147
00:45:57
00:46:25
282
692
Male Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners V40 44/138
00:45:59
00:46:26
283
726
Male Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC V50 38/147
00:46:02
00:46:27
284
1620
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 39/147
00:45:43
00:46:30
285
1138
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 18-39 106/295
00:45:45
00:46:30
286
195
Male Adam Stewart 18-39 107/295
00:46:08
00:46:31
287
1043
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 40/147
00:46:25
00:46:33
288
1927
Male Paul Walker V50 41/147
00:46:17
00:46:33
289
789
Male Paul Maunoury V50 42/147
00:46:15
00:46:34
290
695
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 108/295
00:46:17
00:46:35
291
173
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers V50 3/120
00:46:18
00:46:36
292
479
Female Nicki Blyth White City Hull RRC V35 4/147
00:46:10
00:46:40
293
244
Male Ashley Jacketts Juniors 4/14
00:46:16
00:46:42
294
1646
Male Mark Longman 18-39 109/295
00:46:25
00:46:42
295
725
Male Stephen Whalley Acre Street Runners V50 43/147
00:46:15
00:46:43
296
2040
Male Michael Hyde 18-39 110/295
00:46:16
00:46:45
297
757
Male Rob Onions V40 45/138
00:46:09
00:46:45
298
687
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V65 4/26
00:46:28
00:46:46
299
735
Male James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 111/295
00:46:11
00:46:47
300
1658
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 44/147
00:46:21
00:46:47
301
1335
Male Tom Payne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 5/14
00:46:27
00:46:48
302
652
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V50 45/147
00:46:47
00:46:49
303
56
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders V50 4/120
00:46:40
00:46:50
304
1787
Male Adrian Lever V40 46/138
00:46:29
00:46:51
305
71
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/35
00:46:37
00:46:55
306
504
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 45/140
00:46:35
00:46:56
307
661
Male Mike Brown Quakers RC 18-39 112/295
00:46:45
00:46:59
308
782
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 113/295
00:46:30
00:46:59
309
1696
Male Steven Peel V45 46/140
00:46:28
00:47:00
310
685
Male Patrick Robinson V50 46/147
00:46:28
00:47:00
311
1653
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC V55 14/77
00:46:36
00:47:02
312
1952
Male David Burgess V50 47/147
00:46:34
00:47:02
313
1621
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC V40 47/138
00:46:42
00:47:02
314
1159
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 15/77
00:46:39
00:47:03
315
718
Male John Cornwell North York Moors AC V40 48/138
00:46:40
00:47:04
316
1662
Male Frankie Starkey 18-39 114/295
00:46:42
00:47:06
317
214
Female Nicola Strafford 18-34 12/220
00:46:49
00:47:07
318
706
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 115/295
00:46:43
00:47:07
319
1626
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 48/147
00:46:51
00:47:07
320
1649
Male Rob Poynter North York Moors AC V40 49/138
00:46:58
00:47:09
321
107
Female Pauline Johnson Nevac V55 3/68
00:46:57
00:47:11
322
1726
Male Lee Blakeston 18-39 116/295
00:46:46
00:47:11
323
779
Male Gary Lothian Dragons RC V40 50/138
00:46:42
00:47:12
324
1659
Male Tom Smiles 18-39 117/295
00:46:55
00:47:13
325
760
Male Joe Mercer 18-39 118/295
00:46:52
00:47:14
326
733
Male Allan Carson Doncaster AC V50 49/147
00:46:21
00:47:15
327
674
Male Chris Martin Wetherby Runners V45 47/140
00:46:51
00:47:15
328
209
Male Harvey Mccarthey Scarborough Athletic Club V45 48/140
00:46:53
00:47:16
329
191
Male Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers V45 49/140
00:46:58
00:47:16
330
60
Female Jo Bhanji 18-34 13/220
00:46:52
00:47:19
331
242
Female Hannah Clark 18-34 14/220
00:46:53
00:47:19
332
719
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers V35 5/147
00:47:06
00:47:19
333
74
Female Angie Dales V45 8/168
00:46:55
00:47:23
334
1645
Male David Horton Stockton Striders V60 5/36
00:47:02
00:47:23
335
64
Female Naomi Youel Sweatshop V40 4/158
00:46:57
00:47:27
336
1537
Male James Bland 18-39 119/295
00:46:58
00:47:28
337
750
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 5/158
00:47:02
00:47:28
338
1411
Male Andrew Marsden V50 50/147
00:46:22
00:47:29
339
762
Male Mike Egan V50 51/147
00:47:04
00:47:32
340
787
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 52/147
00:46:47
00:47:32
341
697
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers 18-34 15/220
00:47:13
00:47:33
342
1757
Male Wayne Smith V45 50/140
00:47:18
00:47:35
343
1577
Male Andrew Vernon Quakers RC 18-39 120/295
00:47:21
00:47:37
344
258
Male Kieran Truby-Ware 18-39 121/295
00:46:57
00:47:38
345
751
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 16/77
00:47:07
00:47:38
346
710
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 53/147
00:47:10
00:47:39
347
203
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 2/11
00:47:30
00:47:41
348
1552
Male James Riley Bridlington Road Runners V40 51/138
00:47:25
00:47:41
349
1660
Male Gavin Pearcey V50 54/147
00:47:29
00:47:45
350
1143
Male Joshua Purdy Driffield Striders 18-39 122/295
00:46:58
00:47:46
351
675
Male Derek Gunton 18-39 123/295
00:47:29
00:47:47
352
2145
Male Andy Moore 18-39 124/295
00:47:30
00:47:50
353
649
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 18-39 125/295
00:47:43
00:47:50
354
223
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V35 6/147
00:47:31
00:47:52
355
696
Male Craig Lightfoot V50 55/147
00:47:17
00:47:52
356
715
Male Steven Sharp V45 51/140
00:47:26
00:47:54
357
731
Male Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders 18-39 126/295
00:47:22
00:47:55
358
216
Female Kelly Betts 18-34 16/220
00:47:37
00:47:57
359
727
Male Michael Grant 18-39 127/295
00:47:17
00:47:59
360
1917
Male Christopher Phillips V40 52/138
00:47:47
00:48:01
361
250
Male Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 52/140
00:47:44
00:48:02
362
1949
Male Andrew Collings 18-39 128/295
00:47:27
00:48:02
363
743
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 129/295
00:47:38
00:48:03
364
1369
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 17/77
00:47:41
00:48:03
365
763
Male Benji Jordan 18-39 130/295
00:47:48
00:48:03
366
1157
Female Rachel Mills 18-34 17/220
00:47:00
00:48:04
367
229
Female Hannah Butcher 18-34 18/220
00:47:41
00:48:07
368
1942
Male Adam Waugh 18-39 131/295
00:47:25
00:48:08
369
1169
Male Peter Mcgahey V50 56/147
00:47:47
00:48:10
370
1711
Male Stuart Armstrong 18-39 132/295
00:47:42
00:48:11
371
765
Male Nick Appleyard 18-39 133/295
00:47:54
00:48:11
372
65
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V45 9/168
00:47:54
00:48:13
373
508
Female Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers V35 7/147
00:47:48
00:48:15
374
1983
Male Phil Lavery V45 53/140
00:48:00
00:48:16
375
739
Male Jason Platten York Postal Harriers 18-39 134/295
00:47:53
00:48:17
376
1625
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 57/147
00:47:38
00:48:17
377
187
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 18-34 19/220
00:47:59
00:48:18
378
262
Female Rebecca Ruding 18-34 20/220
00:48:01
00:48:22
379
1667
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club V55 18/77
00:48:14
00:48:24
380
704
Male Ben Robinson Stockton Striders V50 58/147
00:47:54
00:48:25
381
666
Male Karl Creaser V40 53/138
00:48:11
00:48:25
382
709
Male Liam Spivey 18-39 135/295
00:48:00
00:48:27
383
127
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 10/168
00:48:07
00:48:28
384
1920
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 136/295
00:48:01
00:48:29
385
636
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 54/138
00:48:03
00:48:30
386
618
Female Linda Rimmer V45 11/168
00:48:07
00:48:31
387
754
Male Darren Marshall V55 19/77
00:48:01
00:48:32
388
803
Female Audrey Daniel V55 4/68
00:48:15
00:48:32
389
230
Female Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers V40 6/158
00:47:57
00:48:34
390
1668
Male David Needham Barnsley Harriers V50 59/147
00:48:10
00:48:37
391
202
Male John Beaumont V40 55/138
00:48:17
00:48:41
392
1642
Male James Dawson V40 56/138
00:48:23
00:48:41
393
1939
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V55 20/77
00:48:10
00:48:43
394
1695
Male Andrew Hawkins 18-39 137/295
00:48:14
00:48:43
395
1362
Female Fran Rutherford Selby Striders 18-34 21/220
00:48:31
00:48:45
396
703
Female Julie Perkins V50 5/120
00:48:19
00:48:47
397
125
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 138/295
00:47:36
00:48:48
398
1146
Female Sarah Jane Cooper V40 7/158
00:48:33
00:48:49
399
611
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 139/295
00:48:29
00:48:49
400
730
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 140/295
00:48:24
00:48:50
401
251
Male Peter Needler 70-74 1/18
00:48:27
00:48:50
402
738
Male Alexander Marshall 18-39 141/295
00:48:18
00:48:50
403
1976
Male Kevin Moseley Sweatshop V45 54/140
00:48:10
00:48:51
404
736
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 142/295
00:46:37
00:48:52
405
2034
Male Julian Hesp V45 55/140
00:48:21
00:48:52
406
1656
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V55 21/77
00:48:33
00:48:53
407
302
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 8/158
00:48:16
00:48:54
408
790
Male Phillip Holtby 18-39 143/295
00:48:24
00:48:56
409
1549
Male Jon Dearing V45 56/140
00:48:38
00:48:59
410
67
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V35 8/147
00:48:26
00:48:59
411
2044
Male Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 57/138
00:48:14
00:49:01
412
701
Male Gordon Long Low Fell RC V65 5/26
00:48:29
00:49:02
413
1718
Male Jeff Beever V55 22/77
00:48:26
00:49:03
414
237
Female Helen Page Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 9/147
00:48:39
00:49:03
415
799
Male Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders 18-39 144/295
00:48:31
00:49:03
416
1316
Male Alan Brown V40 58/138
00:48:46
00:49:03
417
1352
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 59/138
00:48:12
00:49:04
418
1677
Male Nicholas Dent V50 60/147
00:48:48
00:49:08
419
177
Female Sam Smethurst V35 10/147
00:48:42
00:49:09
420
240
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V55 23/77
00:48:28
00:49:09
421
91
Female Rachael L Hall Stockton Striders 18-34 22/220
00:48:44
00:49:09
422
75
Female Bernadette Murphy V35 11/147
00:48:47
00:49:09
423
1612
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 57/140
00:48:51
00:49:10
424
201
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 145/295
00:47:34
00:49:11
425
1655
Male Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers V45 58/140
00:48:48
00:49:11
426
1710
Male Adrian Doody 18-39 146/295
00:48:37
00:49:11
427
1141
Male Michael Doody 18-39 147/295
00:48:37
00:49:11
428
197
Male Iain G Hall North York Moors AC V55 24/77
00:48:46
00:49:11
429
1289
Male Pete Bryant Dragons RC V50 61/147
00:48:30
00:49:12
430
777
Male Gordon Thompson V50 62/147
00:48:46
00:49:13
431
243
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders V60 6/36
00:48:49
00:49:15
432
785
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 59/140
00:48:58
00:49:20
433
1432
Male Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 63/147
00:48:40
00:49:21
434
1699
Male Chris Bethell Dragons RC 18-39 148/295
00:48:48
00:49:21
435
231
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 149/295
00:48:41
00:49:22
436
1351
Male Jon Day V45 60/140
00:49:04
00:49:24
437
780
Male Martyn Kellett V50 64/147
00:48:56
00:49:30
438
1715
Male Gary Jamson V45 61/140
00:49:07
00:49:31
439
1558
Male Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC 18-39 150/295
00:48:29
00:49:31
440
1666
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 65/147
00:49:01
00:49:34
441
347
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 9/158
00:49:02
00:49:35
442
2051
Male Steve Barker V50 66/147
00:49:08
00:49:35
443
81
Female Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 3/11
00:49:12
00:49:36
444
368
Male Steve Davies Dragons RC V50 67/147
00:49:16
00:49:38
445
68
Female Charlotte Casson V40 10/158
00:49:14
00:49:39
446
349
Female Gail Robinson Stockton Striders V55 5/68
00:48:48
00:49:40
447
571
Female Rachel Kraft 18-34 23/220
00:48:56
00:49:42
448
768
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 11/158
00:49:06
00:49:44
449
720
Male Andrew Dolman 18-39 151/295
00:49:30
00:49:46
450
1758
Male Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners V50 68/147
00:49:34
00:49:46
451
619
Female Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 24/220
00:49:05
00:49:46
452
890
Male Michael Waterfield Scarborough Hockey Club 18-39 152/295
00:48:34
00:49:47
453
1429
Male Martin Foster V45 62/140
00:48:58
00:49:48
454
1929
Male Paul Minton 18-39 153/295
00:49:17
00:49:53
455
810
Male Jonathan Jones 18-39 154/295
00:49:07
00:49:53
456
261
Female Lisa Higgins 18-34 25/220
00:49:36
00:49:53
457
1550
Male Dean Smtith 18-39 155/295
00:49:24
00:49:54
458
1913
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers V45 63/140
00:49:40
00:49:57
459
477
Female Nadine Horn Pontefract AC V40 12/158
00:49:18
00:49:59
460
614
Female Samantha Wade 18-34 26/220
00:49:39
00:49:59
461
755
Male Ian Aikman V50 69/147
00:49:31
00:50:00
462
1960
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 70/147
00:49:27
00:50:02
463
1665
Male Scott Parker Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 156/295
00:49:05
00:50:03
464
1332
Male Andy Southwick V40 60/138
00:49:01
00:50:05
465
2137
Male James Holman V50 71/147
00:49:20
00:50:05
466
1554
Male Sam Gills 18-39 157/295
00:49:37
00:50:08
467
1724
Male Daniel Patrick V40 61/138
00:48:45
00:50:09
468
833
Male Andrew Dixon Quakers RC 18-39 158/295
00:49:19
00:50:10
469
749
Male David Mitchell Abbey Runners V45 64/140
00:49:37
00:50:11
470
232
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 27/220
00:49:33
00:50:12
471
758
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 159/295
00:47:54
00:50:12
472
1730
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 25/77
00:49:35
00:50:15
473
805
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 72/147
00:49:42
00:50:18
474
1651
Male Martin Oliver Danum Harriers V45 65/140
00:48:05
00:50:21
475
691
Male James Perry 18-39 160/295
00:47:50
00:50:22
476
1676
Male Mark Utley 18-39 161/295
00:49:55
00:50:23
477
1682
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 6/26
00:50:03
00:50:24
478
494
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders V40 13/158
00:49:51
00:50:24
479
170
Male Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners 18-39 162/295
00:48:33
00:50:25
480
2005
Male Ricky Dower V50 73/147
00:50:05
00:50:25
481
2052
Male Steve Randall AcreStreetRunners V40 62/138
00:50:13
00:50:25
482
1740
Male Matthew French 18-39 163/295
00:49:51
00:50:27
483
1406
Male Chris Fisk V45 66/140
00:49:42
00:50:30
484
938
Male Alan Mcgarrity V55 26/77
00:49:48
00:50:30
485
764
Male Jonathan Lord ChrisFit Running Club V50 74/147
00:49:20
00:50:31
486
1720
Male Russell Walker 18-39 164/295
00:49:45
00:50:31
487
1078
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 14/158
00:50:09
00:50:34
488
1683
Male Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers V50 75/147
00:49:58
00:50:35
489
78
Female Helen Senior V45 12/168
00:50:18
00:50:37
490
465
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 28/220
00:50:13
00:50:39
491
1946
Male Alec Gibson 18-39 165/295
00:50:11
00:50:39
492
641
Male Corey Hawksworth 18-39 166/295
00:49:36
00:50:40
493
246
Female Nicola Sheridan Swift Tees 18-34 29/220
00:50:12
00:50:41
494
840
Male Ken Poyner V60 7/36
00:50:16
00:50:42
495
788
Male Paul Appleby V40 63/138
00:50:13
00:50:43
496
1961
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 67/140
00:49:58
00:50:43
497
2123
Male Patrick Wilkinson V55 27/77
00:50:06
00:50:43
498
1725
Male Adrian Rowling V50 76/147
00:50:12
00:50:43
499
253
Female Gillian Brown Dragons RC V35 12/147
00:50:03
00:50:43
500
92
Female Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers V35 13/147
00:49:38
00:50:44
501
1688
Male Gordon Brown 18-39 167/295
00:48:26
00:50:44
502
1866
Male Andrew Wycherley V50 77/147
00:49:57
00:50:46
503
119
Female Laura Rylance 18-34 30/220
00:49:58
00:50:46
504
746
Male Richard Cooke V45 68/140
00:50:21
00:50:47
505
1675
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 28/77
00:50:19
00:50:48
506
802
Male David Ruston 18-39 168/295
00:49:47
00:50:49
507
1742
Male David Foster 18-39 169/295
00:50:10
00:50:49
508
807
Male Martin Howman East Grinstead Triathlon Club V50 78/147
00:49:58
00:50:50
509
234
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders V60 2/35
00:50:28
00:50:50
510
233
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 14/147
00:50:10
00:50:51
511
281
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/120
00:50:20
00:50:52
512
284
Female Kym Hurst Selby Striders V35 15/147
00:50:12
00:50:53
513
1712
Male Christopher Ella V40 64/138
00:50:01
00:50:53
514
876
Male Elio Notarianni 18-39 170/295
00:49:51
00:50:54
515
464
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club V50 79/147
00:50:15
00:50:54
516
820
Male Peter Quinn Nevac V50 80/147
00:50:08
00:50:55
517
1129
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders V50 81/147
00:50:17
00:50:55
518
1921
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 65/138
00:50:17
00:50:55
519
747
Male John Lambe Acre Street Runners V45 69/140
00:50:08
00:50:55
520
336
Male Equival Lucena Jr V40 66/138
00:50:36
00:50:56
521
76
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 15/158
00:50:34
00:50:57
522
318
Female Catherine Hakner V40 16/158
00:50:33
00:50:57
523
70
Female Carolyn Park Dragons RC V40 17/158
00:50:16
00:50:57
524
69
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 18-34 31/220
00:50:21
00:50:58
525
86
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 16/147
00:50:49
00:50:59
526
722
Male Paul Raffo V45 70/140
00:49:59
00:51:01
527
572
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders V35 17/147
00:50:22
00:51:01
528
869
Male Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners Juniors 6/14
00:50:25
00:51:01
529
95
Female Fiona Rowling Swift Tees V50 7/120
00:50:31
00:51:02
530
1761
Male John Cook V65 7/26
00:50:46
00:51:04
531
1433
Female Rachel Morris V40 18/158
00:50:51
00:51:05
532
945
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 32/220
00:50:27
00:51:08
533
824
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/168
00:50:28
00:51:09
534
220
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 71/140
00:50:41
00:51:12
535
1838
Male David Bytheway V45 72/140
00:50:31
00:51:13
536
384
Female Emily Pelucci 18-34 33/220
00:50:47
00:51:14
537
490
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 18/147
00:50:44
00:51:15
538
442
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 19/158
00:50:50
00:51:16
539
729
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V50 82/147
00:50:46
00:51:17
540
83
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 14/168
00:50:49
00:51:18
541
1026
Male Stuart Meikle V40 67/138
00:50:47
00:51:19
542
773
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers V55 29/77
00:50:39
00:51:20
543
1937
Male Antony Birks V55 30/77
00:49:50
00:51:20
544
105
Male Steve Worn V60 8/36
00:50:34
00:51:22
545
814
Male James Hadman V40 68/138
00:50:39
00:51:23
546
124
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners V35 19/147
00:51:04
00:51:24
547
1122
Male Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers V65 8/26
00:50:42
00:51:25
548
1318
Male Iain Denby Dragons RC V55 31/77
00:50:13
00:51:26
549
1933
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V40 69/138
00:50:52
00:51:26
550
907
Female Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers V50 8/120
00:50:36
00:51:26
551
1654
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V50 83/147
00:50:59
00:51:27
552
1582
Male Rob Allwood 18-39 171/295
00:50:51
00:51:28
553
1820
Male Kevin Allen V50 84/147
00:50:58
00:51:28
554
615
Female Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/158
00:51:09
00:51:30
555
1705
Male Keith Lindley Danum Harriers V60 9/36
00:50:35
00:51:30
556
1702
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 70/138
00:50:19
00:51:31
557
828
Male Dave Holborn V40 71/138
00:50:52
00:51:32
558
225
Female Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club V35 20/147
00:50:59
00:51:32
559
58
Female Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V50 9/120
00:50:27
00:51:32
560
248
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers V45 15/168
00:50:36
00:51:36
561
816
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 172/295
00:51:07
00:51:37
562
717
Male Adam Templeton V50 85/147
00:51:03
00:51:38
563
858
Male Chris Makin 18-39 173/295
00:50:37
00:51:38
564
742
Male Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers V45 73/140
00:51:01
00:51:38
565
1783
Male Dave Penn 18-39 174/295
00:50:35
00:51:39
566
1163
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 9/26
00:51:16
00:51:39
567
241
Female Suzie Rowe V40 21/158
00:51:03
00:51:41
568
1321
Male Andrew Harrop V50 86/147
00:50:12
00:51:44
569
1546
Male Andrew Gregory 18-39 175/295
00:50:22
00:51:45
570
267
Female Ann Harlow V50 10/120
00:51:13
00:51:45
571
1922
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders V40 72/138
00:50:11
00:51:46
572
476
Female Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC V40 22/158
00:51:07
00:51:47
573
84
Female Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 34/220
00:51:30
00:51:50
574
273
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers V50 11/120
00:51:17
00:51:55
575
795
Male Paul Zywictel 18-39 176/295
00:51:15
00:51:59
576
1938
Male Shaun Burke V45 74/140
00:51:16
00:51:59
577
1319
Male Bill Stephenson V50 87/147
00:51:34
00:52:00
578
1735
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 32/77
00:51:00
00:52:01
579
791
Male John Rawling 18-39 177/295
00:50:17
00:52:02
580
1716
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 75/140
00:51:30
00:52:02
581
842
Female Louise Johnson Dragons RC V35 21/147
00:51:23
00:52:04
582
313
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 22/147
00:51:28
00:52:05
583
79
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners V35 23/147
00:51:22
00:52:06
584
155
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 23/158
00:51:03
00:52:06
585
1670
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 178/295
00:50:10
00:52:07
586
676
Male Martin Greensitt derwent valley trail runners 18-39 179/295
00:50:01
00:52:08
587
1847
Male Neil Castle V40 73/138
00:49:47
00:52:11
588
1435
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V60 10/36
00:50:34
00:52:12
589
1723
Male Paul Kellington 18-39 180/295
00:51:39
00:52:13
590
1569
Male Tony Flinton V55 33/77
00:51:48
00:52:14
591
1317
Male Wayne Copley V40 74/138
00:52:06
00:52:15
592
1935
Male Andrew Archer Pontefract AC V45 76/140
00:51:16
00:52:17
593
510
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 12/120
00:51:41
00:52:18
594
1704
Male Sean Russell V50 88/147
00:52:06
00:52:19
595
325
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC V35 24/147
00:51:32
00:52:24
596
775
Male Dean Zolts South Leeds lakers V45 77/140
00:51:30
00:52:24
597
235
Female Cath Wood Bridlington Road Runners V35 25/147
00:52:00
00:52:24
598
1732
Male Andrew Walser V45 78/140
00:51:56
00:52:27
599
1868
Male Will Baines 18-39 181/295
00:50:27
00:52:27
600
831
Male Malcolm Cope Louth AC V65 10/26
00:51:41
00:52:27
601
268
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders V40 24/158
00:51:48
00:52:29
602
880
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 11/36
00:51:40
00:52:30
603
1780
Male Marcus Patrick V50 89/147
00:51:53
00:52:30
604
295
Female Jan Davies Dragons RC V55 6/68
00:51:24
00:52:32
605
1746
Male Gareth Coulson V45 79/140
00:51:48
00:52:32
606
138
Female Malgorzata Magiera V35 26/147
00:51:38
00:52:35
607
796
Male Philip Lilly 18-39 182/295
00:51:19
00:52:36
608
827
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 80/140
00:51:57
00:52:38
609
1100
Male David Burkinshaw V50 90/147
00:52:07
00:52:40
610
797
Female June Priest V45 16/168
00:52:17
00:52:41
611
1962
Male Michael East V60 12/36
00:52:11
00:52:41
612
834
Female Rebecca Brasher V40 25/158
00:52:08
00:52:42
613
263
Female Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-34 35/220
00:52:06
00:52:42
614
1809
Male Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 75/138
00:51:59
00:52:42
615
688
Male Chris Feeley 18-39 183/295
00:50:26
00:52:42
616
981
Male Matthew Knight 18-39 184/295
00:51:45
00:52:43
617
1755
Male David Pickles 18-39 185/295
00:52:11
00:52:43
618
581
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 26/158
00:51:55
00:52:43
619
1090
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC V45 17/168
00:51:40
00:52:44
620
87
Female Diane Mawer V55 7/68
00:52:27
00:52:45
621
1858
Male Jamie Pratt 18-39 186/295
00:51:56
00:52:48
622
1634
Male Andy Jenkins 18-39 187/295
00:52:23
00:52:50
623
156
Female Amanda Clark V45 18/168
00:52:22
00:52:52
624
1697
Male Scott Connelly 18-39 188/295
00:52:02
00:52:53
625
2068
Male Matthew Seeley 18-39 189/295
00:51:34
00:52:53
626
1674
Male David Snell V45 81/140
00:52:16
00:52:53
627
1672
Male Jim Rowley V55 34/77
00:52:11
00:52:54
628
1774
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 190/295
00:51:42
00:52:55
629
767
Female Sarah Tomlinson Dragons RC V45 19/168
00:51:41
00:52:55
630
1737
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 13/120
00:52:03
00:52:55
631
1888
Male John Uzzell 18-39 191/295
00:51:51
00:52:57
632
1955
Male Dean Argent V55 35/77
00:52:10
00:52:57
633
1707
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC V65 1/10
00:52:21
00:52:57
634
1544
Male Dominic Sheffield 18-39 192/295
00:52:12
00:52:58
635
90
Female Laura Broddle V35 27/147
00:52:26
00:53:00
636
562
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 28/147
00:52:08
00:53:00
637
997
Male Benjamin Cole 18-39 193/295
00:51:46
00:53:00
638
254
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers A/C 70+ 1/8
00:52:42
00:53:01
639
1990
Male Nick Carnes V40 76/138
00:52:32
00:53:01
640
593
Female Claire Flaherty V50 14/120
00:52:04
00:53:01
641
2129
Male Mark Sibley V55 36/77
00:52:43
00:53:03
642
2146
Male Iain Ross Turner V40 77/138
00:52:27
00:53:03
643
1661
Male Charles Spencer V40 78/138
00:51:38
00:53:05
644
970
Male David King V55 37/77
00:52:19
00:53:07
645
893
Male Matthew Fryirs 18-39 194/295
00:52:11
00:53:07
646
82
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 36/220
00:52:37
00:53:09
647
100
Female Helen Wilkinson V60 3/35
00:52:36
00:53:11
648
120
Female Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 29/147
00:52:52
00:53:12
649
1813
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers V45 82/140
00:52:34
00:53:12
650
1399
Male Sam Briston 18-39 195/295
00:52:04
00:53:12
651
1681
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/3
00:52:26
00:53:15
652
1736
Male Brent O'brien V45 83/140
00:51:33
00:53:16
653
830
Female Sharon Carson Doncaster AC V50 15/120
00:52:23
00:53:16
654
914
Female Amy Marson 18-34 37/220
00:52:34
00:53:17
655
732
Male Chris Yeoman Sweat Equity York V60 13/36
00:52:11
00:53:18
656
608
Female Rebecca Gaines V35 30/147
00:52:16
00:53:19
657
2102
Male Ryan Todd 18-39 196/295
00:52:16
00:53:20
658
1708
Male Christopher Sheffield 18-39 197/295
00:52:22
00:53:21
659
506
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 16/120
00:51:51
00:53:24
660
1709
Male David Brookes V60 14/36
00:51:53
00:53:24
661
2009
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 15/36
00:52:59
00:53:25
662
1843
Male Darren Jones V40 79/138
00:51:58
00:53:25
663
323
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 38/220
00:52:42
00:53:25
664
1636
Male Jordan Roe Wakefield District Harriers & AC 18-39 198/295
00:52:50
00:53:27
665
714
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 199/295
00:53:00
00:53:27
666
217
Male Thomaa Bytheway Allerton Juniors Juniors 7/14
00:53:16
00:53:29
667
822
Male Jez Clifford V45 84/140
00:52:01
00:53:30
668
1077
Male Paul Griffiths V40 80/138
00:52:15
00:53:31
669
1743
Male Mark Cox V45 85/140
00:52:05
00:53:31
670
309
Male Philip Booth V60 16/36
00:52:54
00:53:33
671
2133
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 200/295
00:52:23
00:53:35
672
980
Female Erica Pamboris V35 31/147
00:52:40
00:53:36
673
2026
Male Steve Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 81/138
00:52:56
00:53:38
674
769
Male Peter Wilson Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 91/147
00:52:22
00:53:38
675
573
Female Jane Green Yarm Running Group V40 27/158
00:53:13
00:53:38
676
290
Male Mark Sheen V55 38/77
00:53:17
00:53:39
677
112
Female Halina Norbertczak Dragons RC V35 32/147
00:52:30
00:53:41
678
1713
Male Wayne Gammon V55 39/77
00:52:57
00:53:41
679
1739
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 201/295
00:52:58
00:53:43
680
98
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 39/220
00:52:47
00:53:44
681
1083
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V50 92/147
00:52:57
00:53:44
682
568
Male Cliff Utting Northern Masters AC V65 11/26
00:52:19
00:53:46
683
2118
Male Michael Flinton 18-39 202/295
00:53:23
00:53:46
684
259
Female Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 33/147
00:52:32
00:53:47
685
1663
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC V50 93/147
00:51:45
00:53:47
686
1995
Male Richard Lord Pontefract AC V40 82/138
00:52:45
00:53:47
687
135
Male Lee Huskinson 18-39 203/295
00:52:39
00:53:48
688
892
Female Joanne Pickersgill V50 17/120
00:53:10
00:53:49
689
875
Female Sally Patrick V40 28/158
00:52:24
00:53:49
690
339
Female Helen Forey Dragons RC V45 20/168
00:52:36
00:53:49
691
1010
Female Chloe Wilson Juniors 4/11
00:53:03
00:53:50
692
1017
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 29/158
00:53:07
00:53:50
693
823
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/18
00:53:28
00:53:50
694
1647
Male Andy Smith 18-39 204/295
00:52:57
00:53:51
695
594
Female Louise Booth V35 34/147
00:52:59
00:53:53
696
94
Female Claire Johnson V35 35/147
00:53:11
00:53:55
697
334
Female Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers V50 18/120
00:53:06
00:53:56
698
920
Male Anthony Baker 18-39 205/295
00:53:24
00:53:57
699
1930
Male Gary Taylor V40 83/138
00:52:46
00:53:58
700
116
Female Alison Metcalfe V45 21/168
00:53:15
00:53:59
701
1764
Male Martin Langford V55 40/77
00:53:06
00:54:00
702
564
Female Louise Sheffield V45 22/168
00:53:14
00:54:00
703
264
Female Tanya Killick Dragons RC 18-34 40/220
00:52:51
00:54:01
704
249
Female Lauren Sparling 18-34 41/220
00:52:31
00:54:01
705
2024
Female Tracey Bellotti V45 23/168
00:52:59
00:54:01
706
2035
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC V50 94/147
00:53:08
00:54:03
707
896
Female Elizabeth Smuk V35 36/147
00:53:26
00:54:05
708
73
Female Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders RC V45 24/168
00:53:30
00:54:06
709
48
Male Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders RC V50 95/147
00:53:31
00:54:06
710
338
Female Jemma Smith 18-34 42/220
00:53:07
00:54:08
711
468
Female Alex Bell V35 37/147
00:53:34
00:54:10
712
1963
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 96/147
00:53:32
00:54:10
713
330
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends V35 38/147
00:52:41
00:54:10
714
469
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners V35 39/147
00:53:36
00:54:10
715
320
Female Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 5/11
00:53:26
00:54:13
716
794
Male Lee Darrell V40 84/138
00:52:48
00:54:13
717
1341
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V45 86/140
00:53:26
00:54:13
718
144
Female Sarah Casey Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 43/220
00:53:49
00:54:16
719
585
Female Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers V50 19/120
00:52:47
00:54:17
720
1767
Male Peter Atkinson V55 41/77
00:53:38
00:54:20
721
846
Female Allison English Fit Mum's And Friends V35 40/147
00:53:29
00:54:23
722
1686
Male Philip Dearing V45 87/140
00:53:44
00:54:24
723
282
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 41/147
00:53:46
00:54:25
724
1981
Male David Holloway 18-39 206/295
00:53:41
00:54:27
725
1894
Male Steve Seeley V60 17/36
00:53:10
00:54:28
726
1964
Male Paul Gipson V40 85/138
00:53:02
00:54:28
727
151
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 6/11
00:53:45
00:54:30
728
1967
Male Richard Wood V45 88/140
00:53:26
00:54:30
729
911
Female Heidi York V40 30/158
00:53:35
00:54:30
730
1980
Female Leanne Todd V35 42/147
00:53:21
00:54:31
731
1398
Male Stephen Allwood V60 18/36
00:53:44
00:54:32
732
306
Male Sam Swales 18-39 207/295
00:54:09
00:54:33
733
851
Male Ray Howe V60 19/36
00:52:23
00:54:33
734
1863
Male Danny Cawthorn 18-39 208/295
00:53:43
00:54:34
735
1689
Male Kristian Clarke Hornsea Harriers V45 89/140
00:53:33
00:54:34
736
778
Female Jane Simpson Pickering RC V40 31/158
00:53:45
00:54:35
737
1287
Female Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners 18-34 44/220
00:53:43
00:54:35
738
299
Female Sam Short 18-34 45/220
00:53:56
00:54:37
739
1694
Male Andrew Mason V50 97/147
00:53:22
00:54:37
740
291
Female Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC V45 25/168
00:54:05
00:54:37
741
132
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V55 8/68
00:53:46
00:54:37
742
1825
Male Sam Kitson 18-39 209/295
00:53:42
00:54:38
743
335
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 20/120
00:53:55
00:54:40
744
1347
Female Becky Holman V50 21/120
00:53:55
00:54:40
745
847
Male Steven Hollingworth V45 90/140
00:53:59
00:54:40
746
6
Female Kathryn Wills 18-34 46/220
00:53:55
00:54:42
747
236
Female Lizzie Steele 18-34 47/220
00:53:32
00:54:43
748
621
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends V45 26/168
00:53:44
00:54:44
749
1821
Male Gary Skelton Fitmums And Friends 18-39 210/295
00:53:17
00:54:44
750
499
Male Johnny Cunningham Juniors 8/14
00:54:08
00:54:45
751
1727
Male Andrew Ellwood York Postal Harriers V50 98/147
00:54:10
00:54:45
752
1701
Male Robert Main V65 12/26
00:53:54
00:54:47
753
753
Female Tori Galab Rothwell Harriers 18-34 48/220
00:54:03
00:54:48
754
878
Male Luke Gibbons 18-39 211/295
00:53:26
00:54:49
755
2053
Male James Glansfield V40 86/138
00:54:02
00:54:50
756
321
Female Kate George 18-34 49/220
00:52:24
00:54:50
757
255
Female Natalie Broumley 18-34 50/220
00:54:04
00:54:52
758
401
Female Claire O'neill V40 32/158
00:54:17
00:54:53
759
410
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 51/220
00:54:11
00:54:54
760
1323
Female Tracy Douglas V45 27/168
00:53:51
00:54:54
761
1664
Male Gavin Armstrong Quakers RC 18-39 212/295
00:54:10
00:54:58
762
332
Female Elizabeth Jordan Stockton Striders V55 9/68
00:54:06
00:55:00
763
844
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 99/147
00:53:36
00:55:00
764
861
Male Richard Wysocki Dragons RC V55 42/77
00:54:19
00:55:00
765
1479
Female Gemma Arnall 18-34 52/220
00:54:11
00:55:01
766
256
Female Sarah Marshalll V50 22/120
00:54:10
00:55:02
767
1801
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders 70-74 3/18
00:54:26
00:55:03
768
461
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/120
00:54:26
00:55:03
769
617
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V45 28/168
00:53:42
00:55:04
770
1934
Male Neil Mcgee Stockton Striders V45 91/140
00:54:04
00:55:05
771
1741
Male Iain Buckle V45 92/140
00:54:09
00:55:05
772
357
Female Louise Raines V40 33/158
00:54:16
00:55:06
773
308
Female Holly Henderson 18-34 53/220
00:54:23
00:55:07
774
287
Female Lucy Spiring 18-34 54/220
00:54:17
00:55:07
775
122
Female Rachel Austerberry 18-34 55/220
00:54:19
00:55:08
776
1291
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC 70-74 4/18
00:54:45
00:55:09
777
1985
Male Gary Hill V40 87/138
00:54:14
00:55:09
778
2122
Male Neil Leighton Orchard Eagles Running Club V40 88/138
00:53:58
00:55:12
779
1794
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 29/168
00:53:48
00:55:12
780
859
Male Kyle Hawksworth Juniors 9/14
00:54:09
00:55:13
781
1940
Male Philip Coleman North York Moors AC V50 100/147
00:54:21
00:55:13
782
447
Female Kerry Christlow 18-34 56/220
00:54:35
00:55:13
783
1585
Male Paul Dixon V50 101/147
00:54:16
00:55:14
784
271
Female Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC V40 34/158
00:54:46
00:55:16
785
416
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/120
00:54:38
00:55:19
786
771
Male William Garnett 18-39 213/295
00:54:48
00:55:19
787
88
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers V45 30/168
00:54:49
00:55:19
788
292
Female Angela Cox Stockton Striders V40 35/158
00:54:30
00:55:21
789
541
Female Zara Burn 18-34 57/220
00:54:45
00:55:21
790
425
Female Jane Wragg V60 4/35
00:54:46
00:55:22
791
140
Female Pat Rhodes V65 2/10
00:54:49
00:55:22
792
1326
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 58/220
00:54:51
00:55:23
793
1678
Male Adam Potter Stockton Striders V40 89/138
00:54:21
00:55:23
794
63
Female Liz Simpson Stockton Striders V35 43/147
00:54:24
00:55:24
795
599
Female Hannah Priestley Selby Striders 18-34 59/220
00:54:41
00:55:25
796
260
Female Lucy Harrison V40 36/158
00:54:37
00:55:26
797
1803
Male Paul Mcfegan V45 93/140
00:54:12
00:55:27
798
283
Female Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 37/158
00:54:25
00:55:27
799
1671
Male John Aikman 18-39 214/295
00:54:58
00:55:28
800
1416
Male Geoffrey Sygrove V55 43/77
00:54:28
00:55:29
801
1486
Female Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders V50 25/120
00:54:26
00:55:30
802
1722
Male Richard Starck 18-39 215/295
00:55:00
00:55:30
803
498
Female Helen Johnston Stockton Striders V45 31/168
00:54:27
00:55:30
804
1989
Male Sean Devall V50 102/147
00:54:39
00:55:33
805
294
Female Debbie Bonner V35 44/147
00:54:44
00:55:36
806
1354
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders V65 13/26
00:54:46
00:55:37
807
1785
Male Calvin Bates V40 90/138
00:54:27
00:55:38
808
1733
Male Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC V55 44/77
00:54:00
00:55:38
809
2001
Male Paul I'anson V40 91/138
00:54:12
00:55:38
810
422
Male Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 92/138
00:54:30
00:55:39
811
406
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V45 32/168
00:54:03
00:55:40
812
1693
Male Garry Bolton White City Hull RRC V45 94/140
00:53:33
00:55:41
813
1338
Male Phil Walker 18-39 216/295
00:55:08
00:55:42
814
1975
Male Shane Hodson V40 93/138
00:54:47
00:55:43
815
673
Male Richard Taylor V40 94/138
00:55:22
00:55:44
816
265
Female Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers V50 26/120
00:54:49
00:55:45
817
910
Male Tim Westmoreland V60 20/36
00:54:42
00:55:45
818
1571
Male Andy Holey V45 95/140
00:55:07
00:55:46
819
2130
Male Steve Hanson V50 103/147
00:55:01
00:55:46
820
1387
Male James Neighbour V45 96/140
00:55:15
00:55:47
821
1009
Male Nick Maloney V50 104/147
00:54:14
00:55:48
822
1114
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 27/120
00:54:16
00:55:49
823
1944
Male Alexander Mann 18-39 217/295
00:54:19
00:55:50
824
1378
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 95/138
00:55:31
00:55:54
825
1377
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 7/11
00:55:31
00:55:54
826
1782
Male Mel Wilson V40 96/138
00:54:39
00:55:55
827
272
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 60/220
00:54:19
00:55:56
828
903
Female Claire Bell Barnsley Harriers V35 45/147
00:54:32
00:55:56
829
620
Female Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 38/158
00:54:19
00:55:56
830
1791
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 39/158
00:55:03
00:55:57
831
894
Female Jane Long V35 46/147
00:55:26
00:55:59
832
1692
Male Darrol Lewis 18-39 218/295
00:55:36
00:56:00
833
2002
Male Craig Gorman V55 45/77
00:53:48
00:56:01
834
902
Male Graham Jordan Stockton Striders V60 21/36
00:55:10
00:56:04
835
344
Male Richard Chrystal 18-39 219/295
00:55:07
00:56:05
836
856
Female Julia Gibson V35 47/147
00:55:29
00:56:06
837
863
Male Martyn Russell V45 97/140
00:55:08
00:56:07
838
1639
Male Paul Robinson V40 97/138
00:55:45
00:56:07
839
1853
Female Sophie Allison 18-34 61/220
00:55:42
00:56:08
840
1760
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 22/36
00:54:24
00:56:09
841
326
Female Denise Birks V55 10/68
00:54:36
00:56:10
842
1414
Female Kerry Johnson V35 48/147
00:55:13
00:56:10
843
1965
Male Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 2/3
00:55:24
00:56:12
844
1773
Male Dennis Smith V55 46/77
00:55:25
00:56:12
845
583
Female Alice Denby Dragons RC V60 5/35
00:55:02
00:56:12
846
419
Female Sue Burgess V45 33/168
00:55:20
00:56:13
847
277
Female Jane Cope Louth AC V50 28/120
00:55:28
00:56:13
848
1830
Female Amanda Davidson V45 34/168
00:55:27
00:56:14
849
879
Female Lesley Stewart V55 11/68
00:55:28
00:56:14
850
274
Female Natalie Clark Pickering RC V40 40/158
00:54:33
00:56:17
851
889
Female Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC V50 29/120
00:55:29
00:56:17
852
660
Male Kevin Nicholas Dragons RC V50 105/147
00:55:01
00:56:18
853
97
Female Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends V40 41/158
00:54:45
00:56:18
854
355
Female Leah Forey Dragons RC Juniors 8/11
00:55:10
00:56:18
855
642
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 98/138
00:54:50
00:56:19
856
936
Male Jake Bolstridge Juniors 10/14
00:55:06
00:56:19
857
882
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 42/158
00:54:50
00:56:19
858
781
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 106/147
00:55:28
00:56:20
859
430
Female Karen Alton Swift Tees V45 35/168
00:55:23
00:56:21
860
854
Male Antony Appleyard V50 107/147
00:55:42
00:56:22
861
855
Male Ragil Pembayun 18-39 220/295
00:55:40
00:56:23
862
1769
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders V45 98/140
00:55:40
00:56:25
863
247
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 49/147
00:54:10
00:56:25
864
288
Female Sandra Martin Quakers RC V50 30/120
00:54:23
00:56:26
865
605
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC V50 31/120
00:54:51
00:56:28
866
444
Female Phillipa Habberley 18-34 62/220
00:55:51
00:56:29
867
1427
Female Kerry Brassell Darlington H & AC V40 43/158
00:55:57
00:56:32
868
908
Female Wendy Marsh V40 44/158
00:55:43
00:56:33
869
113
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders V35 50/147
00:55:43
00:56:34
870
111
Female Caroline Walker V35 51/147
00:55:32
00:56:35
871
423
Female Rebecca Coates 18-34 63/220
00:54:11
00:56:35
872
1879
Male Mike Hamlin 18-39 221/295
00:55:45
00:56:37
873
346
Female Susie Mulvana V35 52/147
00:55:28
00:56:39
874
955
Female Michelle Ritson V45 36/168
00:55:45
00:56:40
875
1572
Male Shaun Hodkin V50 108/147
00:55:46
00:56:41
876
808
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 222/295
00:56:05
00:56:43
877
110
Female Karen Andrews V50 32/120
00:55:35
00:56:44
878
806
Male Tom Gothard 18-39 223/295
00:55:59
00:56:44
879
1931
Male Ian Wrightson V40 99/138
00:55:37
00:56:44
880
1551
Male James Simpson Quakers RC 18-39 224/295
00:56:04
00:56:44
881
280
Female Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers 18-34 64/220
00:56:00
00:56:45
882
489
Female Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 65/220
00:56:05
00:56:45
883
363
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 33/120
00:55:29
00:56:46
884
139
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC V55 12/68
00:56:17
00:56:46
885
817
Male Matthew Dugdale 18-39 225/295
00:55:21
00:56:46
886
1756
Male Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 99/140
00:56:03
00:56:47
887
505
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers V50 34/120
00:55:15
00:56:48
888
487
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 45/158
00:55:59
00:56:49
889
559
Female Sara Ward V45 37/168
00:55:58
00:56:49
890
1887
Male Andrew Austin V55 47/77
00:55:52
00:56:49
891
596
Female Lisa Gibson 18-34 66/220
00:54:24
00:56:50
892
407
Female Angela Purdham 18-34 67/220
00:56:05
00:56:51
893
1768
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 23/36
00:54:45
00:56:51
894
1214
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 5/18
00:55:49
00:56:51
895
131
Female Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC V40 46/158
00:56:14
00:56:53
896
922
Female Rachel Barton 18-34 68/220
00:55:57
00:56:53
897
900
Male Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners V55 48/77
00:55:54
00:56:54
898
311
Female Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC V45 38/168
00:56:20
00:56:54
899
990
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 226/295
00:55:26
00:56:54
900
921
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends V55 49/77
00:55:24
00:56:55
901
870
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 227/295
00:56:09
00:56:55
902
106
Female Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners V50 35/120
00:55:37
00:56:55
903
850
Female Rebecca Dam V35 53/147
00:56:15
00:56:56
904
2148
Male Derek Cook V50 109/147
00:55:55
00:56:57
905
276
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC 18-34 69/220
00:55:47
00:56:57
906
1434
Female Harriet Jones 18-34 70/220
00:56:08
00:56:58
907
1856
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 47/158
00:56:21
00:56:59
908
1818
Male John Day 18-39 228/295
00:55:54
00:57:02
909
382
Female Jayne Hardcastle V40 48/158
00:55:55
00:57:02
910
1738
Male James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club V40 100/138
00:56:20
00:57:03
911
415
Female Helen Sims V40 49/158
00:55:57
00:57:05
912
448
Female Agnes Laughton Dragons RC V50 36/120
00:55:54
00:57:08
913
114
Female Rebecca Habgood 18-34 71/220
00:56:06
00:57:09
914
2000
Male Richard Lake 18-39 229/295
00:55:01
00:57:12
915
257
Female Angela Garrity V40 50/158
00:56:35
00:57:12
916
915
Female Geraldine Jackson V40 51/158
00:56:06
00:57:13
917
783
Male Andrew Bennett Road Runners Club of the UK V60 24/36
00:56:49
00:57:13
918
2175
Male Jake Cooke 18-39 230/295
00:55:46
00:57:14
919
1806
Male Peter Walser 70-74 6/18
00:56:14
00:57:14
920
1950
Male Keith Evans Stockton Striders V60 25/36
00:56:44
00:57:16
921
1426
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 110/147
00:56:54
00:57:17
922
607
Female Susan Burgess Fitmums And Friends V50 37/120
00:56:09
00:57:18
923
2165
Male Paul West V50 111/147
00:56:04
00:57:19
924
2155
Male Graeme Spencer V50 112/147
00:56:28
00:57:19
925
307
Female Sarah Pennock V35 54/147
00:56:38
00:57:23
926
1749
Male Peter Dickinson V60 26/36
00:55:02
00:57:23
927
1845
Male Richard Potts V40 101/138
00:56:25
00:57:25
928
1063
Male Patrick Mccall V45 100/140
00:56:23
00:57:25
929
451
Female Denise Robinson Yarm Running Group V50 38/120
00:57:01
00:57:25
930
1747
Male Paul Raper V45 101/140
00:56:23
00:57:28
931
1793
Male Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 50/77
00:56:04
00:57:28
932
905
Female Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club V35 55/147
00:56:30
00:57:30
933
482
Female Fiona Page V45 39/168
00:56:33
00:57:31
934
845
Female Lynda Parkinson Dragons RC V40 52/158
00:56:11
00:57:31
935
1752
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V35 56/147
00:56:33
00:57:32
936
1958
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 113/147
00:56:09
00:57:32
937
1144
Female Emma Cooke 18-34 72/220
00:56:25
00:57:34
938
1288
Male Kevin Debenham V45 102/140
00:56:49
00:57:35
939
117
Female Emma Branch 18-34 73/220
00:56:24
00:57:35
940
1355
Female Tracy Fitzgerald V35 57/147
00:56:25
00:57:35
941
1334
Female Kara Gibson V40 53/158
00:56:32
00:57:36
942
412
Female Lauren Asquith 18-34 74/220
00:56:35
00:57:37
943
1006
Male James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners Juniors 11/14
00:56:45
00:57:38
944
157
Female Sharon Paley V35 58/147
00:56:28
00:57:38
945
1484
Female Marie Hemingway V35 59/147
00:56:32
00:57:39
946
901
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC V45 40/168
00:56:47
00:57:40
947
1310
Female Fay Firth V40 54/158
00:56:55
00:57:41
948
524
Female Jennifer Bradley V35 60/147
00:56:36
00:57:42
949
1805
Female Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers V40 55/158
00:56:35
00:57:42
950
857
Male Paul Smethurst V40 102/138
00:56:58
00:57:42
951
2037
Male Paul Gordon Swift Tees 18-39 231/295
00:56:46
00:57:43
952
1816
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 14/26
00:56:49
00:57:44
953
408
Female Amanda Wilkinson Swift Tees V35 61/147
00:56:48
00:57:44
954
603
Female Emma Shippey V35 62/147
00:56:45
00:57:45
955
1684
Male Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 103/140
00:56:31
00:57:46
956
303
Female Rebecca Wood V45 41/168
00:56:43
00:57:47
957
1002
Female Kathyn Marshall Acre Street Runners V40 56/158
00:56:32
00:57:47
958
365
Female Sarah Thompson Dragons RC 18-34 75/220
00:56:27
00:57:48
959
351
Female Nicola Clewes V45 42/168
00:56:39
00:57:51
960
1184
Female Amanda Stockill V35 63/147
00:56:28
00:57:52
961
96
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 39/120
00:56:48
00:57:52
962
142
Female Caitlin Burton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 76/220
00:57:14
00:57:52
963
1789
Male Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC V65 15/26
00:56:47
00:57:53
964
1956
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels V40 103/138
00:56:25
00:57:53
965
1440
Male Jonathan Harrington 18-39 232/295
00:56:43
00:57:54
966
2007
Male David Rudd V55 51/77
00:56:03
00:57:54
967
1969
Male Steven Hegarty Swift Tees V50 114/147
00:56:56
00:57:55
968
104
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V55 13/68
00:56:45
00:57:56
969
821
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 52/77
00:56:47
00:57:57
970
1199
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V45 43/168
00:56:30
00:57:58
971
1064
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies V45 44/168
00:56:39
00:57:59
972
2046
Male Jonathan Forshaw V50 115/147
00:56:23
00:58:00
973
848
Male Chris Powney V45 104/140
00:57:05
00:58:01
974
1776
Female Kerrie Mintoft V35 64/147
00:57:30
00:58:02
975
513
Female Vicky Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 65/147
00:55:52
00:58:02
976
2154
Male Tony Hall V50 116/147
00:57:05
00:58:05
977
1762
Male Steve Conroy Pontefract AC V40 104/138
00:56:05
00:58:07
978
912
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 53/77
00:56:36
00:58:07
979
327
Female Jill Abel Stockton Striders V55 14/68
00:57:19
00:58:10
980
2083
Female Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 40/120
00:57:06
00:58:10
981
1032
Female Carmen Dojahn-Wood Dragons RC V50 41/120
00:57:03
00:58:11
982
913
Female Louise Cooper V45 45/168
00:57:16
00:58:13
983
818
Male Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers 18-39 233/295
00:56:43
00:58:14
984
982
Female Belinda O'hare Dragons RC V55 15/68
00:56:55
00:58:15
985
1022
Female Jeannette Denning Dragons RC V55 16/68
00:56:56
00:58:15
986
2038
Male Brian Foster V55 54/77
00:57:14
00:58:15
987
843
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC V45 105/140
00:57:51
00:58:19
988
342
Female Emma Beever 18-34 77/220
00:55:57
00:58:19
989
2135
Male Stephen Deacon 18-39 234/295
00:56:04
00:58:21
990
952
Male Roy Flint V55 55/77
00:57:47
00:58:22
991
89
Female Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers V35 66/147
00:57:16
00:58:22
992
1796
Male Jason Firth South Leeds lakers V45 106/140
00:56:51
00:58:23
993
792
Female Elizabeth White V50 42/120
00:57:47
00:58:24
994
560
Female Heather Walker V45 46/168
00:57:35
00:58:25
995
390
Female Hayley Garbutt V45 47/168
00:57:35
00:58:25
996
77
Female Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18-34 78/220
00:57:16
00:58:25
997
343
Female Rebecca Moore 18-34 79/220
00:57:28
00:58:26
998
1771
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 67/147
00:57:27
00:58:26
999
835
Male Matthew Crosthwaite 18-39 235/295
00:56:40
00:58:27
1000
1703
Female Sharon Moore Barnsley AC V45 48/168
00:57:23
00:58:28
1001
1766
Male Anthony Gough 18-39 236/295
00:56:13
00:58:29
1002
312
Female Angela Hall V40 57/158
00:57:26
00:58:30
1003
2164
Male Richard Lord 18-39 237/295
00:57:21
00:58:31
1004
1882
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 18-39 238/295
00:56:06
00:58:32
1005
829
Female Jess Kennedy V35 68/147
00:57:00
00:58:34
1006
298
Female Catherine Ward V40 58/158
00:57:27
00:58:35
1007
133
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders V50 43/120
00:57:35
00:58:39
1008
600
Female Charlotte Brown Dragons RC 18-34 80/220
00:57:20
00:58:39
1009
72
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 81/220
00:57:06
00:58:44
1010
512
Female Michelle Soobayah V35 69/147
00:57:49
00:58:47
1011
1786
Male Steve Malton V60 27/36
00:57:47
00:58:47
1012
1986
Male Joshua Keighley 18-39 239/295
00:57:45
00:58:49
1013
1810
Male Craig England V40 105/138
00:57:21
00:58:53
1014
826
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70-74 7/18
00:58:00
00:58:53
1015
322
Female Sue Barrass V50 44/120
00:58:06
00:58:54
1016
1124
Female Phlippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club V50 45/120
00:57:57
00:58:55
1017
1745
Male James Freir 18-39 240/295
00:57:38
00:58:56
1018
340
Female Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders V65 3/10
00:57:51
00:58:56
1019
1778
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V55 56/77
00:57:36
00:58:57
1020
853
Female Samantha Hirst ChrisFit Running Club V45 49/168
00:57:46
00:58:58
1021
1781
Male Colin Coulthurst V65 16/26
00:58:03
00:58:58
1022
1721
Male Mike Shiels V40 106/138
00:57:44
00:58:59
1023
860
Female Julie Makin V50 46/120
00:57:55
00:58:59
1024
1393
Male Ashley Horn Pontefract AC V40 107/138
00:57:36
00:59:00
1025
329
Male Lee-J Austin 18-39 241/295
00:58:09
00:59:00
1026
1679
Male Matt Burke 18-39 242/295
00:58:11
00:59:01
1027
1799
Female Emma Millican V35 70/147
00:57:54
00:59:01
1028
1415
Male Stephen Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club V45 107/140
00:57:51
00:59:01
1029
1360
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners 18-34 82/220
00:58:03
00:59:02
1030
1966
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 17/26
00:57:44
00:59:04
1031
1365
Female Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 83/220
00:58:10
00:59:04
1032
899
Female Sarah Broadley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 71/147
00:57:50
00:59:05
1033
2188
Female Dawn Dutton V50 47/120
00:57:45
00:59:05
1034
123
Female Sarah Readman 18-34 84/220
00:56:43
00:59:06
1035
871
Female Claire Maplestone V40 59/158
00:57:43
00:59:06
1036
1057
Female Corrine Appleby V40 60/158
00:58:07
00:59:07
1037
937
Male Roger Bolstridge V45 108/140
00:57:55
00:59:08
1038
609
Female Jo Blades V45 50/168
00:57:45
00:59:08
1039
841
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC V65 18/26
00:58:16
00:59:09
1040
409
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V55 17/68
00:57:59
00:59:09
1041
1389
Female Di Raper Scarborough Athletic Club V45 51/168
00:58:05
00:59:09
1042
887
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V45 52/168
00:57:53
00:59:13
1043
148
Female Louise Hill 18-34 85/220
00:57:50
00:59:15
1044
109
Female Elaine Watson Nevac V50 48/120
00:57:07
00:59:16
1045
774
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 243/295
00:58:36
00:59:16
1046
400
Female Chloe Riley Pickering RC 18-34 86/220
00:57:15
00:59:16
1047
1137
Female Jenna Thompson 18-34 87/220
00:57:46
00:59:19
1048
474
Female Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners V35 72/147
00:56:54
00:59:19
1049
813
Female Beverley Parry V45 53/168
00:58:06
00:59:20
1050
1062
Female Gemma Taylor V35 73/147
00:58:06
00:59:22
1051
145
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 88/220
00:57:37
00:59:24
1052
1007
Female Angela Suphanit 18-34 89/220
00:58:00
00:59:24
1053
507
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V35 74/147
00:57:51
00:59:26
1054
865
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 8/18
00:58:35
00:59:27
1055
577
Female Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club V50 49/120
00:58:55
00:59:28
1056
812
Female Ocean Aspell 18-34 90/220
00:58:44
00:59:32
1057
942
Female Edwina Subritzky V45 54/168
00:57:55
00:59:34
1058
872
Female Caroline Handley 18-34 91/220
00:57:49
00:59:35
1059
1261
Female Melanie Embelton Darlington H & AC V45 55/168
00:58:28
00:59:37
1060
392
Female Nicola King V40 61/158
00:58:03
00:59:38
1061
345
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 18-34 92/220
00:58:34
00:59:41
1062
888
Male Mahesh Jagadeesan V40 108/138
00:58:45
00:59:43
1063
371
Female Rachel Adams V40 62/158
00:58:09
00:59:44
1064
399
Female Sarah Garton V40 63/158
00:58:03
00:59:45
1065
999
Female Victoria O'neill V40 64/158
00:58:57
00:59:46
1066
1759
Male Martyn Kynaston V60 28/36
00:58:58
00:59:48
1067
993
Female Frankie Swales 18-34 93/220
00:59:25
00:59:48
1068
895
Male Andrew Mckenna 18-39 244/295
00:58:37
00:59:48
1069
1848
Female Dawn Humphrey V50 50/120
00:58:52
00:59:51
1070
929
Female Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers AC V55 18/68
00:58:27
00:59:51
1071
128
Female Gail Pickering V55 19/68
00:59:00
00:59:52
1072
414
Female June Sims Barnsley AC V60 6/35
00:58:46
00:59:52
1073
960
Female Sue Beever V45 56/168
00:58:19
00:59:55
1074
1891
Male Andrew Gillam 18-39 245/295
00:58:33
00:59:55
1075
1784
Male Michael Cunningham V45 109/140
00:57:32
00:59:56
1076
1025
Female Danielle Drydale 18-34 94/220
00:58:18
00:59:57
1077
849
Female Ciara Shone 18-34 95/220
00:59:16
00:59:58
1078
2008
Male Michael Readman 18-39 246/295
00:57:39
01:00:00
1079
1408
Male Brooke Trotter 18-39 247/295
00:58:19
01:00:00
1080
917
Female Vivienne Yeoman Dragons RC V50 51/120
00:58:43
01:00:00
1081
1751
Female Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V40 65/158
00:58:59
01:00:01
1082
1350
Female Ellis Postlethwaite 18-34 96/220
00:59:03
01:00:03
1083
957
Female Jacqueline Skelton V40 66/158
00:59:13
01:00:04
1084
959
Male John Armstrong 18-39 248/295
00:59:03
01:00:04
1085
159
Female Gill Colling Quakers RC V55 20/68
00:58:02
01:00:05
1086
1901
Female Debbie Ingle South Leeds lakers V40 67/158
00:57:38
01:00:05
1087
385
Female Ruth Rhodes V45 57/168
00:59:10
01:00:05
1088
367
Female Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers 70+ 2/8
00:59:00
01:00:08
1089
1982
Male David Parrington Halifax Harriers V45 110/140
00:58:45
01:00:09
1090
561
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders V45 58/168
00:59:07
01:00:09
1091
1182
Female Denise Jordan V55 21/68
00:59:19
01:00:12
1092
597
Female Liz Yates Team Manvers V40 68/158
00:58:49
01:00:14
1093
1728
Male Jim Shaw Team Manvers V50 117/147
00:58:49
01:00:14
1094
1797
Male Jeff Thresh V45 111/140
00:58:53
01:00:17
1095
1412
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club V35 75/147
00:59:47
01:00:18
1096
927
Female Pam Garnett Pickering RC V55 22/68
00:59:10
01:00:19
1097
480
Female Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 69/158
00:59:03
01:00:20
1098
1066
Female Tracy Mathers V45 59/168
00:58:27
01:00:20
1099
1364
Female Hester Cashdan V40 70/158
00:59:01
01:00:20
1100
420
Female Claire Banton 18-34 97/220
00:57:54
01:00:21
1101
1272
Female Joanna Hudson V40 71/158
00:59:36
01:00:21
1102
316
Female Katy Measom 18-34 98/220
00:59:06
01:00:22
1103
2039
Male Kevin Woardby V50 118/147
00:59:33
01:00:22
1104
484
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V50 52/120
00:59:30
01:00:24
1105
485
Female Lisa Hunter Fitmums And Friends V45 60/168
00:58:55
01:00:24
1106
1051
Female Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels V50 53/120
00:59:20
01:00:24
1107
984
Male Colin Hurst 18-39 249/295
00:59:00
01:00:27
1108
350
Female Una Beaumont V35 76/147
00:59:02
01:00:28
1109
925
Male Andy Beaumont V45 112/140
00:59:01
01:00:28
1110
364
Female Hannah Skilbeck V35 77/147
00:58:13
01:00:28
1111
1125
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 78/147
00:59:30
01:00:28
1112
1698
Male Jonathan Berry 18-39 250/295
00:59:08
01:00:29
1113
421
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V45 61/168
00:59:13
01:00:30
1114
926
Female Nikki Dunlop V40 72/158
00:58:48
01:00:32
1115
1538
Female Vicki Saxon V40 73/158
00:58:48
01:00:32
1116
1428
Male Shakeel Hussain Stockton Striders 18-39 251/295
00:58:53
01:00:34
1117
381
Female Jo Dickinson Quakers RC V45 62/168
00:58:36
01:00:35
1118
616
Female Janis Leites V40 74/158
00:58:56
01:00:35
1119
582
Female Joanne Wilson V35 79/147
00:59:21
01:00:36
1120
2121
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends V40 109/138
00:59:27
01:00:39
1121
979
Female Suzy Atkinson V35 80/147
00:59:01
01:00:41
1122
1282
Male Ray Hutchison V55 57/77
00:58:42
01:00:42
1123
1290
Female Suzanne Kirby V50 54/120
00:59:36
01:00:43
1124
1586
Male Brian Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V45 113/140
01:00:07
01:00:45
1125
728
Male Nick Harrison Newark Striders V55 58/77
00:59:15
01:00:49
1126
2021
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 110/138
00:59:19
01:00:51
1127
333
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club V50 55/120
00:59:54
01:00:51
1128
1029
Male Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 114/140
00:59:10
01:00:51
1129
1687
Male Glen Banks V40 111/138
00:59:22
01:00:52
1130
1422
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 59/77
00:59:05
01:00:53
1131
1151
Female Claire Campbell Totley AC V35 81/147
00:59:17
01:00:54
1132
449
Female Andie Willbond Dragons RC 70+ 3/8
00:59:37
01:00:55
1133
1104
Female Jane Haigh Dragons RC V55 23/68
00:59:38
01:00:55
1134
1540
Female Kelsey Mossl 18-34 99/220
01:00:00
01:00:59
1135
883
Female Louise Macphee V45 63/168
01:00:05
01:01:00
1136
1311
Male John Hudson 70-74 9/18
00:59:26
01:01:00
1137
314
Female Bernadette Malcolmson 18-34 100/220
00:59:25
01:01:02
1138
1977
Male Frank Reid V60 29/36
00:59:26
01:01:02
1139
1644
Male Den Dale Darlington H & AC V50 119/147
00:58:37
01:01:04
1140
374
Female Fiona Ashton V35 82/147
00:58:48
01:01:07
1141
1844
Female Emily Wardman 18-34 101/220
01:00:05
01:01:08
1142
1053
Female Harriet Barrett 18-34 102/220
01:00:02
01:01:09
1143
162
Male Neil Teather Steel City Striders V45 115/140
00:59:40
01:01:10
1144
1496
Female Lynn Walton Valley Hill Runners 70+ 4/8
00:59:18
01:01:10
1145
930
Female Gemma Raper Darlington H & AC 18-34 103/220
00:58:47
01:01:11
1146
2192
Male Luke Cunningham Juniors 12/14
01:00:34
01:01:13
1147
1209
Female Sarah Mckenna 18-34 104/220
01:00:02
01:01:14
1148
300
Female Jodi Hayward Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 83/147
00:59:07
01:01:16
1149
1383
Female Rebecca Mills 18-34 105/220
01:00:02
01:01:19
1150
1828
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V55 60/77
01:00:20
01:01:20
1151
376
Female June Fisher V55 24/68
00:59:13
01:01:22
1152
429
Female Lynn Watson V55 25/68
01:00:48
01:01:23
1153
881
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 75/158
01:00:18
01:01:24
1154
495
Female Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners V50 56/120
01:00:04
01:01:24
1155
939
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V45 64/168
01:00:18
01:01:25
1156
362
Female Linda Sigsworth V65 4/10
01:00:04
01:01:26
1157
1047
Female Diane Zbadynski City of York AC V50 57/120
00:58:58
01:01:28
1158
1633
Male Nathan Turney Scarborough Athletic Club V45 116/140
00:59:46
01:01:28
1159
2022
Male John Turney 70-74 10/18
00:59:47
01:01:28
1160
509
Female Jane Bennett V45 65/168
01:00:05
01:01:29
1161
741
Female Helen Brown 18-34 106/220
01:00:14
01:01:29
1162
319
Female Ruby Gibbons 18-34 107/220
01:00:08
01:01:30
1163
152
Female Pam Speed V55 26/68
01:00:22
01:01:30
1164
380
Female Nicola Doody 18-34 108/220
01:00:09
01:01:30
1165
1903
Male Michael Cutler V40 112/138
01:00:08
01:01:30
1166
1030
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 58/120
00:59:52
01:01:32
1167
478
Female Jeanette Jones-Bragg Pocklington Runners V45 66/168
01:00:18
01:01:34
1168
2143
Male Neil Couch V40 113/138
00:59:18
01:01:36
1169
1714
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 114/138
01:00:28
01:01:37
1170
1870
Male Duane Farren 18-39 252/295
01:00:09
01:01:38
1171
1954
Male Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders V40 115/138
01:00:29
01:01:38
1172
1839
Female Nichola Keates Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 67/168
01:00:27
01:01:40
1173
1972
Male Richard Cotterill V50 120/147
01:00:14
01:01:41
1174
832
Female Lindsey Lister V40 76/158
00:59:20
01:01:42
1175
1753
Male Ryan Breckenridge 18-39 253/295
01:00:28
01:01:44
1176
398
Female Louise Mcguire 18-34 109/220
01:01:09
01:01:45
1177
1691
Male Frazer Bielby 18-39 254/295
01:00:29
01:01:45
1178
1049
Female Vanessa Galashan 18-34 110/220
00:59:36
01:01:45
1179
1244
Female Vicky Dineley 18-34 111/220
01:00:52
01:01:46
1180
1831
Female Sarah Berry V35 84/147
00:59:30
01:01:47
1181
1072
Female Victoria Scorah V40 77/158
01:00:03
01:01:48
1182
310
Female Tracey Ireland V35 85/147
01:01:09
01:01:48
1183
1044
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 78/158
01:00:15
01:01:49
1184
1566
Male Neal Ingram 18-39 255/295
00:59:39
01:01:49
1185
1079
Female Lynsey Barraclough V40 79/158
01:00:04
01:01:50
1186
1297
Female Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V50 59/120
00:59:58
01:01:51
1187
160
Female Dawn Leighton Orchard Eagles Running Club V40 80/158
01:00:37
01:01:52
1188
964
Female Dawn Elswood V45 68/168
00:59:47
01:01:52
1189
1860
Male Tristan Fletcher 18-39 256/295
01:00:17
01:01:52
1190
756
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 257/295
01:00:41
01:01:53
1191
501
Female Sarah Zobkiw 18-34 112/220
01:00:40
01:01:53
1192
2003
Male Delroy Russell V45 117/140
00:59:55
01:01:54
1193
315
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V50 60/120
01:00:43
01:01:56
1194
369
Female Lucy Pembayun 18-34 113/220
01:01:14
01:01:56
1195
991
Female Rachel Wells V45 69/168
01:00:01
01:01:57
1196
396
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V55 27/68
00:59:43
01:02:01
1197
1993
Male Martin Mcgregor Darlington H & AC V45 118/140
00:59:39
01:02:02
1198
1754
Male John Skipper Kingstone Runners V50 121/147
01:00:26
01:02:02
1199
515
Female Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers V45 70/168
01:00:57
01:02:03
1200
1293
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 61/120
01:00:16
01:02:03
1201
1058
Female Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 114/220
01:00:46
01:02:04
1202
1878
Female Helen Gilert V45 71/168
01:00:08
01:02:04
1203
526
Female Louisa Coates V45 72/168
01:00:21
01:02:06
1204
378
Female Ruth Abel V55 28/68
01:01:05
01:02:06
1205
394
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers V60 7/35
01:00:36
01:02:06
1206
2089
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club V45 119/140
01:00:38
01:02:09
1207
588
Female Jaydeene Douglas 18-34 115/220
01:01:07
01:02:10
1208
815
Male Daniel Cope 18-39 258/295
01:01:00
01:02:12
1209
2128
Female Wendy Brook V50 62/120
01:01:00
01:02:14
1210
1559
Male Neil Hughes 18-39 259/295
01:00:33
01:02:16
1211
1376
Female Abigail Lever V35 86/147
01:01:58
01:02:18
1212
1134
Female Arabelle Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club V45 73/168
01:01:07
01:02:19
1213
578
Female Zillah Brooks V45 74/168
01:01:05
01:02:19
1214
586
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 63/120
01:00:09
01:02:20
1215
589
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 116/138
01:01:17
01:02:20
1216
1804
Male Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 120/140
01:01:04
01:02:21
1217
1802
Female Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners 18-34 116/220
01:01:05
01:02:21
1218
1178
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 117/220
01:00:35
01:02:22
1219
1943
Male Nikky Broumley V40 117/138
01:01:36
01:02:22
1220
293
Female Caroline Moses Quakers RC 18-34 118/220
01:00:52
01:02:23
1221
341
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 81/158
01:01:05
01:02:26
1222
924
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 29/68
01:00:22
01:02:28
1223
440
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers V55 30/68
01:00:18
01:02:28
1224
85
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 75/168
01:00:17
01:02:31
1225
1565
Female Marie Ladlow V35 87/147
01:00:23
01:02:32
1226
1309
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club V40 82/158
01:01:54
01:02:32
1227
576
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher V55 31/68
01:01:04
01:02:33
1228
1836
Male Chris Land Quakers RC V45 121/140
01:00:12
01:02:35
1229
1932
Male Neil Miller V55 61/77
00:58:41
01:02:35
1230
1070
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V55 32/68
01:01:49
01:02:35
1231
305
Female Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners V45 76/168
01:01:34
01:02:37
1232
1788
Male Robert Gamwell V50 122/147
01:01:12
01:02:37
1233
904
Female Fiona Gamwell V40 83/158
01:01:12
01:02:37
1234
1765
Female Alison Arundel V45 77/168
01:01:44
01:02:38
1235
1413
Male Michael Tapper V45 122/140
01:00:20
01:02:38
1236
1222
Female Kealy Flanagan 18-34 119/220
01:01:11
01:02:38
1237
1384
Female Lorraine Lorraine V35 88/147
01:01:11
01:02:38
1238
1092
Female Kate Scholes 18-34 120/220
01:00:37
01:02:38
1239
2006
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 118/138
01:01:21
01:02:38
1240
1817
Female Kelly Rouane Team Manvers V35 89/147
01:01:13
01:02:39
1241
331
Female Rebecca Shaw Selby Striders 18-34 121/220
01:02:01
01:02:42
1242
866
Female Maddie Smith 18-34 122/220
01:00:08
01:02:43
1243
1168
Female Naomi Howgate 18-34 123/220
01:00:22
01:02:47
1244
1314
Female Emilie Calvert 18-34 124/220
01:02:02
01:02:54
1245
1842
Male Gavin Smith V55 62/77
01:01:21
01:02:56
1246
354
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 33/68
01:01:51
01:02:57
1247
897
Female Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC V45 78/168
01:01:26
01:02:57
1248
1162
Female Jude Leonard V40 84/158
01:01:12
01:02:58
1249
1107
Female Candi Colbourn V40 85/158
01:02:01
01:02:58
1250
2109
Male Andrew Marr V40 119/138
01:01:19
01:02:58
1251
1054
Female Jenny Beadnall Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 90/147
01:00:58
01:02:59
1252
1067
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC V40 86/158
01:01:52
01:03:00
1253
1885
Male David Garton 70-74 11/18
01:01:18
01:03:00
1254
2027
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 260/295
01:02:14
01:03:01
1255
1401
Male Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners V55 63/77
01:01:09
01:03:01
1256
1822
Female Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners V35 91/147
01:01:11
01:03:02
1257
377
Female Donna Mullins V35 92/147
01:01:31
01:03:06
1258
1581
Female Kathryn Firth Scarborough Athletic Club V35 93/147
01:02:20
01:03:06
1259
590
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC V45 79/168
01:01:33
01:03:08
1260
1811
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 30/36
01:01:12
01:03:12
1261
804
Male Tom Carr 18-39 261/295
01:01:41
01:03:14
1262
864
Male Nick Saltmer V55 64/77
01:01:45
01:03:16
1263
2147
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 125/220
01:01:46
01:03:18
1264
1998
Male Gary Waite Dragons RC V50 123/147
01:02:05
01:03:18
1265
2057
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 120/138
01:02:14
01:03:21
1266
488
Female Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers V65 5/10
01:01:52
01:03:22
1267
1466
Male Andy Breeze Doncaster AC V45 123/140
01:01:44
01:03:26
1268
1023
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 64/120
01:01:50
01:03:26
1269
2012
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 124/147
01:01:39
01:03:27
1270
359
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 94/147
01:01:24
01:03:30
1271
2168
Male Alasdair Mcwilliam V40 121/138
01:01:32
01:03:31
1272
595
Female Heidi Hoggarth 18-34 126/220
01:01:48
01:03:32
1273
1140
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 8/35
01:01:22
01:03:33
1274
2019
Male Phil Garnett V65 19/26
01:01:43
01:03:33
1275
2036
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 31/36
01:01:14
01:03:33
1276
1037
Female Rebecca Marshall 18-34 127/220
01:02:27
01:03:35
1277
1857
Male Matthew Kay 18-39 262/295
01:02:26
01:03:35
1278
1908
Male Charie Wilkinson 18-39 263/295
01:02:01
01:03:35
1279
1493
Female Simone Wilkinson V50 65/120
01:02:01
01:03:35
1280
404
Female Julie Richardson Darlington H & AC V40 87/158
01:01:41
01:03:37
1281
1034
Female Nicole Redfern V50 66/120
01:01:57
01:03:38
1282
1128
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC V40 88/158
01:02:02
01:03:39
1283
1861
Female Anna Louvain Walters V35 95/147
01:01:50
01:03:40
1284
565
Female Ayesha Ali 18-34 128/220
01:02:16
01:03:43
1285
102
Female Laura Minnikin 18-34 129/220
01:02:10
01:03:43
1286
1902
Male Alan Burge V55 65/77
01:01:36
01:03:43
1287
1368
Male Stefan Bochonek Dragons RC V55 66/77
01:02:07
01:03:43
1288
1298
Male Matthew Barr Juniors 13/14
01:01:54
01:03:44
1289
1221
Female Catherine Coates V45 80/168
01:01:56
01:03:45
1290
1543
Male Christopher Swales 18-39 264/295
01:02:20
01:03:46
1291
967
Female Debra Crosland Selby Striders V50 67/120
01:02:12
01:03:47
1292
874
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 265/295
01:01:25
01:03:50
1293
1875
Female Karen Smith V50 68/120
01:02:52
01:03:50
1294
1065
Male Craig Spaven 18-39 266/295
01:02:29
01:03:51
1295
2018
Male David Benn V40 122/138
01:02:13
01:03:55
1296
375
Female Tracey Quinn Nevac V50 69/120
01:01:47
01:03:56
1297
1957
Male Mark Standen Northern Veterans AC V40 123/138
01:01:51
01:03:56
1298
1457
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 5/8
01:03:38
01:04:00
1299
1562
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V55 34/68
01:02:19
01:04:02
1300
1119
Female Tracey Jane Wilson Fitmums And Friends V45 81/168
01:01:49
01:04:03
1301
1196
Female Hannah Griffiths V40 89/158
01:02:08
01:04:05
1302
1039
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 67/77
01:01:51
01:04:05
1303
356
Female Emma Howard 18-34 130/220
01:02:08
01:04:05
1304
1038
Female Lizzie Wilson Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 70/120
01:02:06
01:04:06
1305
574
Female Megan Ingle Acre Street Runners Juniors 9/11
01:03:13
01:04:06
1306
136
Female Linda Easton V60 9/35
01:02:35
01:04:07
1307
1476
Female Michelle Wakefield V40 90/158
01:03:18
01:04:07
1308
1542
Male Alan Sheffield V45 124/140
01:02:48
01:04:08
1309
455
Female Linda Mcgarrity V55 35/68
01:02:43
01:04:09
1310
998
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 18-34 131/220
01:02:43
01:04:10
1311
433
Female Lucie White Barnsley Harriers V35 96/147
01:02:34
01:04:10
1312
949
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V60 10/35
01:02:26
01:04:11
1313
1191
Male Nick Walser V60 32/36
01:02:33
01:04:11
1314
1322
Female Marie Stephenson V45 82/168
01:02:50
01:04:14
1315
1775
Male Antony Birch V50 125/147
01:03:03
01:04:14
1316
1253
Female Anita Herbert V50 71/120
01:02:37
01:04:17
1317
1795
Male Andy Bloomfield V40 124/138
01:03:02
01:04:18
1318
1243
Female Louise Ashby V35 97/147
01:02:38
01:04:18
1319
453
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club V35 98/147
01:03:16
01:04:19
1320
2171
Male Andy Farrall V45 125/140
01:02:33
01:04:19
1321
467
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 99/147
01:02:11
01:04:21
1322
1021
Female Philippa Rayner Quakers RC V40 91/158
01:02:59
01:04:22
1323
933
Male Christopher Jones 70-74 12/18
01:03:09
01:04:22
1324
535
Female Philippa Crawshaw 18-34 132/220
01:03:27
01:04:22
1325
1994
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 125/138
01:02:02
01:04:24
1326
1690
Male Shaun Wray Pontefract AC V40 126/138
01:01:56
01:04:26
1327
1999
Male Ash Mcardle Pontefract AC V40 127/138
01:01:57
01:04:26
1328
245
Female Helen Richardson 18-34 133/220
01:02:57
01:04:27
1329
496
Female Julia Roebuck Fitmums And Friends V55 36/68
01:02:59
01:04:27
1330
1910
Male Fred Normandale V65 20/26
01:02:15
01:04:28
1331
1117
Female Carol Cook V45 83/168
01:02:42
01:04:30
1332
948
Female Caroline Thomas V45 84/168
01:02:27
01:04:32
1333
2016
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 126/147
01:02:57
01:04:33
1334
428
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 134/220
01:03:06
01:04:35
1335
1423
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 13/18
01:03:01
01:04:36
1336
1050
Female Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 72/120
01:03:00
01:04:38
1337
121
Female Lucy Rawnsley V45 85/168
01:03:34
01:04:39
1338
1220
Female Tracy Robinson V35 100/147
01:03:00
01:04:41
1339
969
Female Kimberley Brown 18-34 135/220
01:03:21
01:04:42
1340
1275
Female Lauren Blanchard 18-34 136/220
01:03:03
01:04:43
1341
317
Female Samantha Lockwood Acre Street Runners V40 92/158
01:03:30
01:04:45
1342
1896
Male Steve Howarth Dragons RC V60 33/36
01:03:15
01:04:45
1343
972
Female Michelle Heaton 18-34 137/220
01:03:11
01:04:47
1344
1996
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 86/168
01:03:27
01:04:48
1345
158
Female Heather Measom V55 37/68
01:03:34
01:04:51
1346
492
Female Wendy Tucker V45 87/168
01:03:19
01:04:52
1347
426
Female Rosanne Lightfoot V50 73/120
01:03:30
01:04:52
1348
388
Female Gemma Bradley V40 93/158
01:03:20
01:04:53
1349
1851
Female Laura Mills V40 94/158
01:03:44
01:04:55
1350
1000
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 127/147
01:03:26
01:04:55
1351
108
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies V60 11/35
01:01:03
01:04:57
1352
1988
Male Stephen Brown V50 128/147
01:02:51
01:04:59
1353
1228
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers V50 74/120
01:03:32
01:05:01
1354
534
Female Caroline Simpson V45 88/168
01:02:48
01:05:03
1355
457
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club V60 12/35
01:03:37
01:05:06
1356
2088
Female Lisa Johnson V35 101/147
01:03:08
01:05:07
1357
1970
Male Dave Norman Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 128/138
01:02:59
01:05:07
1358
438
Female Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 89/168
01:04:15
01:05:10
1359
532
Female Lynsey Delahaye V35 102/147
01:04:14
01:05:14
1360
1899
Female Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers 18-34 138/220
01:03:34
01:05:14
1361
1307
Male Phil Kemp V60 34/36
01:02:54
01:05:14
1362
1237
Female Caroline Woods-Peel Steel City Striders V40 95/158
01:03:06
01:05:15
1363
458
Female Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70+ 6/8
01:03:41
01:05:16
1364
497
Female Margaret Myers V60 13/35
01:03:19
01:05:17
1365
337
Female Daniella Jordan 18-34 139/220
01:03:53
01:05:18
1366
931
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 18-34 140/220
01:04:27
01:05:23
1367
1864
Female Vicky Willan Grantham Running Club V45 90/168
01:03:26
01:05:23
1368
668
Female Allyson Bennett V45 91/168
01:03:44
01:05:24
1369
1259
Male Gav Wakeham V50 129/147
01:03:30
01:05:26
1370
985
Female Heather Riley Pickering RC 18-34 141/220
01:03:26
01:05:28
1371
539
Female Angela Laister Team Manvers V55 38/68
01:03:35
01:05:29
1372
1897
Female Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 142/220
01:03:58
01:05:30
1373
521
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V45 92/168
01:03:19
01:05:32
1374
413
Female Kate Marsden V60 14/35
01:04:24
01:05:34
1375
370
Female Patricia Lythgoe Pocklington Runners V40 96/158
01:04:18
01:05:34
1376
906
Male Barry Thompson 18-39 267/295
01:03:32
01:05:35
1377
2056
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V45 93/168
01:04:12
01:05:35
1378
1306
Female Emma Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners V40 97/158
01:04:14
01:05:35
1379
456
Female Mandy Morley V55 39/68
01:04:40
01:05:37
1380
1218
Female Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers V45 94/168
01:04:08
01:05:38
1381
1028
Female Lucy Buykx V50 75/120
01:03:25
01:05:42
1382
483
Male Liam Sullivan Juniors 14/14
01:03:57
01:05:44
1383
1854
Male Kevin Robson 18-39 268/295
01:03:47
01:05:44
1384
918
Female Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 103/147
01:03:41
01:05:46
1385
1443
Female Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers V40 98/158
01:04:06
01:05:49
1386
1305
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club V55 40/68
01:04:12
01:05:50
1387
1461
Male Gary Garfitt V55 68/77
01:04:51
01:05:53
1388
1974
Male John Gabbetis V50 130/147
01:04:36
01:05:53
1389
373
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V40 99/158
01:03:45
01:05:53
1390
1165
Female Sophie Sheffield 18-34 143/220
01:04:39
01:05:58
1391
402
Female Wendy Heathcote V55 41/68
01:04:52
01:06:00
1392
2182
Female Wendy Pedley Run Compass V40 100/158
01:04:39
01:06:01
1393
1877
Female Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club V35 104/147
01:04:25
01:06:02
1394
1529
Female Fiona Wheeler V35 105/147
01:04:40
01:06:02
1395
2030
Female Lisa Tomlinson V35 106/147
01:03:57
01:06:06
1396
1230
Female Jacqui Smith Scarborough Athletic Club V45 95/168
01:04:29
01:06:08
1397
961
Female Charlotte Middleton 18-34 144/220
01:04:35
01:06:14
1398
963
Female Catherine Webster V40 101/158
01:04:51
01:06:16
1399
1136
Female Angela Wilson Danum Harriers V40 102/158
01:04:00
01:06:16
1400
1035
Female Shereen Morgan V45 96/168
01:04:34
01:06:17
1401
1073
Female Kerry Hart V35 107/147
01:05:05
01:06:22
1402
1533
Female Suzanne Harpur V35 108/147
01:04:10
01:06:23
1403
500
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 103/158
01:04:51
01:06:23
1404
2061
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 69/77
01:04:53
01:06:24
1405
1205
Male Sean Harpur 18-39 269/295
01:04:11
01:06:24
1406
395
Female Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC V45 97/168
01:04:38
01:06:25
1407
1036
Female Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers V45 98/168
01:04:43
01:06:25
1408
1161
Female Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners V45 99/168
01:05:06
01:06:26
1409
103
Female Maria Rhodes V50 76/120
01:05:36
01:06:27
1410
2167
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 129/138
01:04:02
01:06:29
1411
2153
Male Mark Lillywhite V45 126/140
01:04:42
01:06:31
1412
1923
Male Andrew Hargreaves V45 127/140
01:04:44
01:06:31
1413
1238
Female Ann Belben V65 6/10
01:05:49
01:06:40
1414
397
Female Karen Taylor V45 100/168
01:04:48
01:06:41
1415
1105
Male Godfrey Tallents Retford A C 70-74 14/18
01:05:07
01:06:43
1416
1018
Female Gemma Cartlidge V35 109/147
01:05:20
01:06:45
1417
1463
Female Lucy Savage V45 101/168
01:04:40
01:06:45
1418
1905
Male Chander Shukla V45 128/140
01:04:42
01:06:46
1419
519
Female Helen Appleyard V55 42/68
01:04:52
01:06:47
1420
2161
Male Ian Lamb 18-39 270/295
01:04:50
01:06:47
1421
1548
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 15/35
01:04:29
01:06:51
1422
389
Female Hazel Burton V35 110/147
01:05:46
01:06:52
1423
366
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 16/35
01:04:17
01:06:54
1424
1325
Female Carly Houghton V35 111/147
01:05:37
01:06:54
1425
1855
Female Angela Joseph V40 104/158
01:04:57
01:06:56
1426
2136
Male Simon Brass 18-39 271/295
01:04:58
01:06:57
1427
986
Female Georgina Parkinson V35 112/147
01:05:51
01:06:59
1428
1336
Female Catherine Buckingham 18-34 145/220
01:04:51
01:07:00
1429
2058
Female Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC V35 113/147
01:05:06
01:07:00
1430
1229
Female Heather Mendoza Swift Tees V50 77/120
01:05:06
01:07:03
1431
1374
Male David Keyworth Totley AC V45 129/140
01:04:52
01:07:04
1432
1458
Female Emma Ivey Darlington H & AC V40 105/158
01:04:42
01:07:06
1433
1112
Female Emma Bailey 18-34 146/220
01:05:08
01:07:09
1434
2070
Female Julie Taylorson V55 43/68
01:05:02
01:07:09
1435
946
Female Kelly Jones ChrisFit Running Club V35 114/147
01:05:09
01:07:09
1436
1561
Female Clair Ferguson V40 106/158
01:04:51
01:07:10
1437
540
Female Fiona Plummer Sisters R Doing It V40 107/158
01:05:22
01:07:11
1438
1372
Female Julia Pennock V50 78/120
01:05:23
01:07:12
1439
436
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 10/11
01:04:52
01:07:12
1440
975
Female Susan Fickling V45 102/168
01:05:23
01:07:12
1441
877
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 108/158
01:04:52
01:07:14
1442
1455
Female Diane Watkin V45 103/168
01:06:00
01:07:15
1443
1892
Female Samantha Gothard V40 109/158
01:05:56
01:07:19
1444
1241
Female Annette Shaw V50 79/120
01:05:35
01:07:20
1445
1441
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V35 115/147
01:05:35
01:07:21
1446
525
Female Angela Clarke Doncaster AC V40 110/158
01:05:47
01:07:22
1447
988
Female Sarah Hurst 18-34 147/220
01:05:55
01:07:23
1448
1046
Female Gill Clegg Ukrunchat V50 80/120
01:05:06
01:07:23
1449
898
Male Timothy Mccall V50 131/147
01:06:06
01:07:24
1450
1001
Female Sophie Mcall 18-34 148/220
01:06:05
01:07:24
1451
962
Female Sian Copeland V40 111/158
01:05:55
01:07:24
1452
391
Female Amie Knott Doncaster AC 18-34 149/220
01:05:14
01:07:25
1453
2186
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC V40 112/158
01:06:31
01:07:25
1454
2054
Male Nick Emmett V40 130/138
01:05:24
01:07:27
1455
1185
Female Mary Slater V65 7/10
01:05:51
01:07:29
1456
1475
Female Caroline Austin V50 81/120
01:06:32
01:07:30
1457
1516
Female Gina Miller V45 104/168
01:05:54
01:07:31
1458
393
Female Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners V45 105/168
01:06:33
01:07:32
1459
153
Female Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners 18-34 150/220
01:06:32
01:07:32
1460
1153
Female Su Bolton-Ali V50 82/120
01:06:05
01:07:34
1461
1841
Female Joanne Stocks V45 106/168
01:05:43
01:07:34
1462
1155
Female Sam Stewart-Pybus Acre Street Runners V40 113/158
01:05:31
01:07:35
1463
1186
Female Laura Merriman V35 116/147
01:05:34
01:07:38
1464
1979
Male Carl Britton 18-39 272/295
01:05:36
01:07:41
1465
1331
Female Andrea Jones V40 114/158
01:06:40
01:07:42
1466
909
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 17/35
01:05:46
01:07:43
1467
1396
Male Paul Calvert V40 131/138
01:05:11
01:07:43
1468
1823
Male Malcolm Welburn V55 70/77
01:05:39
01:07:47
1469
994
Female Kathryn Watson V60 18/35
01:05:54
01:07:53
1470
1247
Female Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs V45 107/168
01:05:53
01:07:53
1471
575
Female Sarah Tysall V40 115/158
01:06:28
01:08:00
1472
1176
Female Teresa Butler St Theresas AC V40 116/158
01:06:07
01:08:01
1473
1166
Female Julia Savage V60 19/35
01:05:53
01:08:06
1474
1478
Female Sharon Robinson V40 117/158
01:07:10
01:08:06
1475
1324
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V45 108/168
01:06:05
01:08:09
1476
1881
Male Paul Coates V65 21/26
01:05:44
01:08:09
1477
1126
Female Naomi Eastwood AcreStreetRunners 18-34 151/220
01:06:48
01:08:10
1478
1448
Male Ian Fowles 18-39 273/295
01:05:54
01:08:12
1479
1445
Female Bek Homer V35 117/147
01:06:06
01:08:14
1480
2124
Male Andrew Spivey V50 132/147
01:06:20
01:08:15
1481
549
Female Susan Stoker V50 83/120
01:06:08
01:08:17
1482
1518
Female Louise Kelly V40 118/158
01:06:43
01:08:19
1483
1439
Female Christine Miller V40 119/158
01:05:55
01:08:21
1484
1197
Male David Mason 18-39 274/295
01:06:30
01:08:23
1485
1971
Male Wayne Lee Farr V45 130/140
01:07:03
01:08:24
1486
2017
Male Michael King Quakers RC V50 133/147
01:06:50
01:08:25
1487
1304
Female Emma Smith V35 118/147
01:05:59
01:08:25
1488
411
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 7/8
01:06:11
01:08:25
1489
1386
Female Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers V45 109/168
01:06:46
01:08:27
1490
2187
Female Sharon Tait V50 84/120
01:06:37
01:08:27
1491
602
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 120/158
01:06:38
01:08:28
1492
383
Female Carole Welburn V55 44/68
01:06:22
01:08:29
1493
1808
Male Roy Turner V60 35/36
01:07:06
01:08:31
1494
1494
Female Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners V40 121/158
01:06:26
01:08:31
1495
1042
Female Nicola Ramshaw V40 122/158
01:07:22
01:08:33
1496
1812
Female Lena Rusa Quakers RC V40 123/158
01:06:32
01:08:36
1497
974
Female Emma Birch 18-34 152/220
01:07:26
01:08:36
1498
517
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 110/168
01:06:35
01:08:38
1499
403
Female Stacey Dobson 18-34 153/220
01:06:32
01:08:40
1500
2127
Female Sheila Thompson V45 111/168
01:06:28
01:08:41
1501
1091
Female Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers V45 112/168
01:06:57
01:08:42
1502
439
Male Joe Smiles 18-39 275/295
01:06:43
01:08:44
1503
1015
Female Cara Mckeown 18-34 154/220
01:06:43
01:08:44
1504
358
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 155/220
01:07:48
01:08:48
1505
1019
Female Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club V55 45/68
01:06:51
01:08:48
1506
2072
Male William Love V55 71/77
01:07:35
01:08:50
1507
1371
Male Dave Shaw V45 131/140
01:06:52
01:08:52
1508
1400
Female Jayne Vevers V50 85/120
01:06:41
01:08:57
1509
2140
Male Paul Sellers V45 132/140
01:06:36
01:09:00
1510
1472
Female Rachel Sellers V40 124/158
01:06:37
01:09:00
1511
2023
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC V50 134/147
01:07:56
01:09:04
1512
1987
Female Helen Craven Selby Striders V45 113/168
01:07:17
01:09:05
1513
1208
Female Trish Wilson V45 114/168
01:07:52
01:09:06
1514
1294
Female Donna Gibson SARC V50 86/120
01:07:20
01:09:07
1515
966
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V45 115/168
01:06:43
01:09:07
1516
1893
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC V55 46/68
01:07:18
01:09:07
1517
1928
Female Jane Sedman Unknown 1/1
01:07:25
01:09:08
1518
297
Female Lynne Owen V45 116/168
01:07:01
01:09:10
1519
1904
Female Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers V50 87/120
01:07:26
01:09:10
1520
548
Female Maxine Broomhead Barnsley Harriers V55 47/68
01:07:30
01:09:14
1521
1041
Female Louise Bailey V40 125/158
01:07:30
01:09:16
1522
2170
Female Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners V45 117/168
01:07:55
01:09:17
1523
1381
Male Peter Walker 70-74 15/18
01:07:44
01:09:17
1524
1256
Female Emma Sadler Swift Tees V40 126/158
01:07:06
01:09:18
1525
550
Female Christine Freeman V60 20/35
01:07:35
01:09:21
1526
1048
Female Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 48/68
01:07:09
01:09:23
1527
953
Female Alison Starkey V50 88/120
01:08:19
01:09:23
1528
432
Female Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 49/68
01:07:08
01:09:24
1529
1459
Female Melissa Forster 18-34 156/220
01:07:35
01:09:25
1530
1257
Female Emily Ray 18-34 157/220
01:07:08
01:09:27
1531
545
Female Jane Normandale V35 119/147
01:07:14
01:09:27
1532
1313
Male Stephen Forbes V50 135/147
01:07:05
01:09:29
1533
2029
Male Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners 18-39 276/295
01:07:41
01:09:32
1534
1444
Female Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers V50 89/120
01:07:46
01:09:40
1535
1410
Male Alexis Ashton 18-39 277/295
01:07:21
01:09:43
1536
1076
Female Jayne Taylor V40 127/158
01:08:30
01:09:45
1537
1024
Female Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers V45 118/168
01:08:01
01:09:46
1538
1464
Female Dannii Ashton Team Manvers 18-34 158/220
01:07:53
01:09:46
1539
1203
Female Paula Newton Stockton Striders V45 119/168
01:07:46
01:09:49
1540
935
Female Suzanne Brodie Stockton Striders V35 120/147
01:07:47
01:09:50
1541
2134
Female Victoria Mcdermott V55 50/68
01:07:39
01:09:50
1542
1925
Male Lee Hawksworth V40 132/138
01:08:48
01:09:52
1543
1501
Male Gavin King Team Manvers V50 136/147
01:07:58
01:09:53
1544
1232
Female Teri Worall Run Compass 18-34 159/220
01:08:41
01:10:04
1545
1437
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 160/220
01:08:24
01:10:06
1546
1876
Female Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers V45 120/168
01:08:44
01:10:10
1547
555
Female Emma Bosomworth V35 121/147
01:08:30
01:10:11
1548
547
Female Amanda Rhodes V55 51/68
01:08:31
01:10:11
1549
520
Female Emma Finer V35 122/147
01:07:39
01:10:13
1550
2172
Male Joe Finer 18-39 278/295
01:07:39
01:10:13
1551
2142
Male Mark Dobson V45 133/140
01:08:16
01:10:18
1552
1172
Female Marion Tattersall V65 8/10
01:08:35
01:10:22
1553
1880
Male John Murphy V50 137/147
01:08:32
01:10:24
1554
1748
Female Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers V45 121/168
01:08:55
01:10:26
1555
1580
Female Julia Foster V60 21/35
01:08:19
01:10:28
1556
1200
Female Angella Parker Doncaster AC V40 128/158
01:08:13
01:10:28
1557
1016
Female Stacey Thomas 18-34 161/220
01:08:37
01:10:29
1558
1246
Female Charlotte Cosquer V45 122/168
01:08:40
01:10:34
1559
1150
Male Andrew Paddison V50 138/147
01:08:10
01:10:35
1560
1327
Female Joanne Steel V50 90/120
01:08:51
01:10:37
1561
1512
Male Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 36/36
01:08:18
01:10:39
1562
353
Female Linda Simpson Swift Tees V50 91/120
01:09:20
01:10:46
1563
531
Female Emma Simpson Swift Tees 18-34 162/220
01:09:22
01:10:46
1564
2063
Female Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners V35 123/147
01:08:36
01:10:47
1565
1403
Female Julie Cowton V40 129/158
01:09:03
01:10:48
1566
486
Female Sarah Sullivan V40 130/158
01:09:01
01:10:48
1567
1884
Female Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners V55 52/68
01:08:53
01:10:55
1568
2176
Male James Braithwaite White City Hull RRC 18-39 279/295
01:08:49
01:10:57
1569
1231
Female Kathleen Perry V60 22/35
01:08:24
01:10:58
1570
1052
Female Rachel Maddison Darlington H & AC 18-34 163/220
01:09:03
01:11:01
1571
1867
Female Nancy Roberts V50 92/120
01:09:42
01:11:04
1572
1425
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V45 123/168
01:08:55
01:11:04
1573
1098
Male Jack Waugh Doncaster AC 18-39 280/295
01:09:25
01:11:06
1574
379
Female Lisa Penny 18-34 164/220
01:08:35
01:11:07
1575
1973
Male Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners V45 134/140
01:09:26
01:11:09
1576
434
Female Emily Clark 18-34 165/220
01:09:31
01:11:11
1577
1909
Female Mollie Smith 18-34 166/220
01:08:45
01:11:12
1578
1473
Female Becky Hamlin 18-34 167/220
01:09:33
01:11:12
1579
1528
Female Rebecca Coulson 18-34 168/220
01:09:58
01:11:15
1580
919
Female Mel Blackburn 18-34 169/220
01:08:46
01:11:17
1581
518
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V55 53/68
01:09:40
01:11:17
1582
1353
Male Ted Scarlott 18-39 281/295
01:08:46
01:11:18
1583
1578
Female Sarah Watson Quakers RC 18-34 170/220
01:09:17
01:11:21
1584
1190
Male Keith Revill Retford A C 75+ 3/3
01:09:46
01:11:22
1585
2033
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 131/158
01:09:18
01:11:22
1586
1074
Female Jane Dent V45 124/168
01:09:17
01:11:26
1587
1189
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 23/35
01:09:58
01:11:29
1588
1245
Female Jacquie Kelly V60 24/35
01:09:31
01:11:29
1589
1040
Female Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 132/158
01:09:44
01:11:30
1590
1131
Female Kim Wilson 18-34 171/220
01:09:41
01:11:32
1591
886
Female Emma Palmer 18-34 172/220
01:10:20
01:11:32
1592
2084
Female Claire Wilson V35 124/147
01:09:49
01:11:33
1593
2174
Male Craig Newton V40 133/138
01:09:41
01:11:36
1594
503
Female Alison Virgo V55 54/68
01:09:52
01:11:37
1595
149
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 125/147
01:09:49
01:11:38
1596
452
Female Trish Bell City of York AC V45 125/168
01:09:08
01:11:39
1597
1227
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 93/120
01:09:33
01:11:40
1598
1216
Female Linda Robinson V45 126/168
01:10:25
01:11:42
1599
446
Female Karen Stainthorpe Swift Tees V55 55/68
01:09:47
01:11:45
1600
1111
Female Gill Trafford Swift Tees V55 56/68
01:09:49
01:11:47
1601
522
Female Jean Smith V55 57/68
01:10:04
01:11:50
1602
1177
Female Sally Rook Valley Hill Runners V45 127/168
01:09:59
01:11:50
1603
1555
Female Deborah Oakey V50 94/120
01:10:06
01:11:50
1604
1069
Female Karen White V55 58/68
01:10:06
01:11:52
1605
1181
Female Julie Foley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 25/35
01:09:55
01:11:53
1606
1254
Female Ann Fender V55 59/68
01:09:53
01:11:55
1607
1495
Female Hayley Gee V35 126/147
01:10:46
01:11:55
1608
2163
Male Dave Tighe V40 134/138
01:10:39
01:11:57
1609
954
Female Emma Wilcock V40 133/158
01:09:27
01:11:59
1610
1883
Female Becky Pearson Acre Street Runners 18-34 173/220
01:10:00
01:12:02
1611
1357
Female Jo Dobson V45 128/168
01:10:02
01:12:04
1612
2059
Male Ian Guy V50 139/147
01:11:08
01:12:04
1613
1266
Female Jane Thurlow V45 129/168
01:10:20
01:12:10
1614
1278
Female Jenni Bunko 18-34 174/220
01:10:00
01:12:10
1615
1263
Female Paula Wilson V45 130/168
01:10:21
01:12:10
1616
2190
Female Amanda Burgess Keighley & Craven AC V40 134/158
01:10:37
01:12:20
1617
1147
Female Tracey Ellis V50 95/120
01:10:08
01:12:21
1618
1420
Female Sarah Larrington Pontefract AC V35 127/147
01:10:32
01:12:23
1619
934
Female Val England V40 135/158
01:10:45
01:12:23
1620
1011
Female Ellie Wilson 18-34 175/220
01:11:11
01:12:25
1621
1481
Male Philip Perry V65 22/26
01:09:54
01:12:30
1622
146
Female Vicki Paddison V45 131/168
01:10:08
01:12:33
1623
1248
Female Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners V45 132/168
01:10:31
01:12:37
1624
1431
Female Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers V45 133/168
01:10:10
01:12:38
1625
2074
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners V50 96/120
01:10:52
01:12:38
1626
1539
Male Richard Bunn 18-39 282/295
01:11:02
01:12:45
1627
2116
Male Jonathon O'connor 18-39 283/295
01:11:07
01:12:47
1628
2078
Female Julie Usher Team Manvers V45 134/168
01:10:52
01:12:47
1629
1465
Female Tracey Ashton Team Manvers V45 135/168
01:10:54
01:12:47
1630
2076
Male David Cropper V50 140/147
01:10:35
01:12:49
1631
1468
Female Anita Braithwaite V50 97/120
01:10:38
01:12:50
1632
1258
Female Sarah Marr V45 136/168
01:10:36
01:12:50
1633
1846
Male Sean Slinger 18-39 284/295
01:11:02
01:12:52
1634
995
Female Lucy Golder 18-34 176/220
01:11:02
01:12:53
1635
1503
Female Claire Standen Northern Veterans AC V40 136/158
01:10:47
01:12:53
1636
1898
Female Helen Pierson Redcar RC V45 137/168
01:10:45
01:12:53
1637
1871
Female Sharon Carr Quakers RC V40 137/158
01:10:51
01:12:55
1638
1212
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 98/120
01:11:12
01:12:56
1639
1080
Female Louise Williams Acre Street Runners 18-34 177/220
01:10:55
01:12:59
1640
1120
Female Carolyn Cox V60 26/35
01:10:30
01:13:02
1641
1405
Male Peter Cox V65 23/26
01:10:30
01:13:03
1642
943
Female Mel Wallhead V45 138/168
01:10:44
01:13:06
1643
2071
Male Richard Murton V45 135/140
01:11:45
01:13:07
1644
1945
Male Dan Smith 18-39 285/295
01:11:50
01:13:08
1645
1643
Female Caroline Reader 18-34 178/220
01:11:49
01:13:08
1646
1249
Female Sallyann Drury V35 128/147
01:10:54
01:13:10
1647
1770
Male Conrad Foster V50 141/147
01:10:47
01:13:16
1648
1772
Female Joanne Foster V50 99/120
01:10:46
01:13:16
1649
1213
Female Emma Pennock Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 179/220
01:11:51
01:13:23
1650
2157
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 286/295
01:11:54
01:13:25
1651
862
Female Naomi Wright 18-34 180/220
01:11:30
01:13:31
1652
1097
Female Sue Smith ChrisFit Running Club V60 27/35
01:11:32
01:13:32
1653
2160
Male Nick Monte V45 136/140
01:11:16
01:13:36
1654
1491
Female Maria Rodgers Team Manvers V50 100/120
01:11:44
01:13:37
1655
1270
Female Kath Rees Barton & District Ac 18-34 181/220
01:11:48
01:13:39
1656
1198
Female Anne Marie Robinson V35 129/147
01:11:48
01:13:41
1657
1502
Female Jane Brookes V50 101/120
01:11:26
01:13:42
1658
1487
Female Heather Bulmer York Postal Harriers V55 60/68
01:11:25
01:13:42
1659
1240
Female Alison Catlow York Postal Harriers V50 102/120
01:11:25
01:13:44
1660
1121
Female Dawn Vincent V45 139/168
01:11:51
01:13:46
1661
1123
Male Mark Vincent V45 137/140
01:11:50
01:13:46
1662
1239
Female Shelley Dixon 18-34 182/220
01:11:55
01:13:47
1663
1510
Female Vicki Miller 18-34 183/220
01:11:18
01:13:49
1664
431
Female Caroline Sutton 18-34 184/220
01:11:40
01:13:53
1665
1224
Female Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 140/168
01:11:34
01:13:57
1666
1480
Female Leigh Hindle Darlington H & AC V40 138/158
01:11:30
01:13:59
1667
2062
Male Nicholas Broadley V40 135/138
01:12:14
01:14:00
1668
2097
Male Phil Jepps V55 72/77
01:12:00
01:14:08
1669
1195
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-34 185/220
01:11:55
01:14:09
1670
2149
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 139/158
01:12:00
01:14:12
1671
1872
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 73/77
01:12:01
01:14:16
1672
1449
Female Sue Jones Valley Hill Runners V45 141/168
01:12:27
01:14:17
1673
554
Female Leanne Wade 18-34 186/220
01:12:06
01:14:19
1674
1900
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V45 142/168
01:11:51
01:14:19
1675
1832
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 143/168
01:11:55
01:14:21
1676
1225
Female Kate Ramsay City of York AC V40 140/158
01:11:57
01:14:27
1677
1524
Male David Hill V50 142/147
01:12:07
01:14:29
1678
147
Female Jeanne Kirby York Postal Harriers V65 9/10
01:12:12
01:14:29
1679
460
Female Kaye Hill Pickering RC V50 103/120
01:12:08
01:14:29
1680
1251
Female Eimear Curran 18-34 187/220
01:13:22
01:14:33
1681
1488
Female Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 144/168
01:12:39
01:14:35
1682
624
Female Sarah Normandale V35 130/147
01:12:23
01:14:35
1683
1394
Female Jo Readman 18-34 188/220
01:13:18
01:14:36
1684
1013
Female Rachael Welby Swift Tees V40 141/158
01:12:57
01:14:38
1685
2020
Male Duncan Cox 18-39 287/295
01:12:52
01:14:41
1686
2087
Male Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 288/295
01:12:20
01:14:41
1687
1084
Female Meika Shaw V40 142/158
01:12:47
01:14:47
1688
516
Female Claire Reed V35 131/147
01:12:46
01:14:47
1689
491
Female Julie Birch V50 104/120
01:12:42
01:14:48
1690
1470
Female Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V45 145/168
01:13:18
01:14:54
1691
1627
Female Michelle Bytheway Swift Tees V45 146/168
01:13:43
01:14:54
1692
1219
Female Helen Taylor V50 105/120
01:12:50
01:14:55
1693
304
Female Rebecca Chamberlain V45 147/168
01:13:49
01:14:57
1694
1523
Female Emma Cook 18-34 189/220
01:12:58
01:14:57
1695
1060
Female Sharon Caddell Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 148/168
01:13:03
01:14:59
1696
1450
Male Matt Maud V40 136/138
01:13:22
01:15:00
1697
1132
Female Nina Maud V35 132/147
01:13:20
01:15:00
1698
1865
Female Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 149/168
01:13:32
01:15:07
1699
1611
Male Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 138/140
01:13:32
01:15:07
1700
1474
Female Amanda Zolts South Leeds lakers V40 143/158
01:14:16
01:15:10
1701
1217
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V60 28/35
01:13:25
01:15:18
1702
2025
Male Nick Johnson V45 139/140
01:14:07
01:15:31
1703
1175
Female Liz Sproston V50 106/120
01:13:16
01:15:33
1704
1174
Male Sam Sproston V50 143/147
01:13:17
01:15:33
1705
1536
Female Helen Bennett V50 107/120
01:13:31
01:15:38
1706
387
Female Donna Sheppard V40 144/158
01:14:00
01:15:42
1707
1482
Female Lynsey Bradford Fitmums And Friends 18-34 190/220
01:14:14
01:15:51
1708
1133
Female Heather Rafferty V45 150/168
01:14:03
01:15:55
1709
1204
Female Deanne Leng V40 145/158
01:13:45
01:15:57
1710
1004
Male Jake Pickard 18-39 289/295
01:14:14
01:15:59
1711
129
Female Hayley Richardson V35 133/147
01:13:40
01:16:00
1712
1088
Male Craig Griffiths 18-39 290/295
01:13:40
01:16:00
1713
1567
Female Vicki Clarke V35 134/147
01:14:05
01:16:04
1714
1003
Female Charley Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 191/220
01:14:23
01:16:05
1715
1814
Female Lesley White Pontefract AC V40 146/158
01:14:00
01:16:08
1716
941
Female Amanda Astbury Pontefract AC V40 147/158
01:14:00
01:16:08
1717
2125
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V45 151/168
01:14:14
01:16:09
1718
471
Female Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 135/147
01:14:04
01:16:12
1719
557
Female Sam Adams 18-34 192/220
01:14:05
01:16:16
1720
1277
Female Bridget Robinson V40 148/158
01:14:28
01:16:17
1721
1835
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 136/147
01:14:05
01:16:19
1722
1409
Female Emma Grange 18-34 193/220
01:13:55
01:16:30
1723
2185
Male Patrick Halloran V55 74/77
01:14:03
01:16:36
1724
2081
Female Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners V35 137/147
01:14:45
01:16:43
1725
533
Female Ann Jeffery North East Vets AC V50 108/120
01:14:39
01:16:52
1726
2079
Female Anne Lillystone V50 109/120
01:14:42
01:16:52
1727
1492
Female Jennifer O'brien Swift Tees V50 110/120
01:14:45
01:16:56
1728
622
Female R Elmore Smiley Paces 70+ 8/8
01:15:07
01:16:59
1729
1082
Female Jean Barnett V40 149/158
01:14:48
01:17:09
1730
527
Female Pam Scott Dragons RC V60 29/35
01:15:37
01:17:12
1731
1530
Female Jill Meynell 18-34 194/220
01:14:53
01:17:14
1732
1103
Female Taraha Johnson Redcar RC 18-34 195/220
01:15:06
01:17:14
1733
1226
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V65 24/26
01:15:02
01:17:19
1734
1526
Female Cath Monte V45 152/168
01:15:07
01:17:25
1735
1089
Female Mandy Miller Bridlington Road Runners V40 150/158
01:15:07
01:17:26
1736
1173
Female Louise Harman Fitmums And Friends V45 153/168
01:16:11
01:17:28
1737
2032
Male Barrie Creaser V40 137/138
01:15:36
01:17:29
1738
1532
Male Kenneth Brown 70-74 16/18
01:15:42
01:17:30
1739
1522
Female Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners V40 151/158
01:15:15
01:17:31
1740
150
Female Catherine Mcneill V50 111/120
01:16:03
01:17:31
1741
916
Female Pam Hume V55 61/68
01:16:03
01:17:31
1742
538
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 30/35
01:15:16
01:17:32
1743
1210
Female Suzanne Davidson V45 154/168
01:16:15
01:17:44
1744
2067
Male Simon Rimmington V40 138/138
01:15:25
01:17:46
1745
2177
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 196/220
01:15:16
01:17:51
1746
1520
Female Mary Parker V45 155/168
01:15:16
01:17:51
1747
1286
Female Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club V45 156/168
01:15:55
01:17:51
1748
2031
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 157/168
01:15:17
01:17:51
1749
2091
Male Ian Mortimer V55 75/77
01:15:30
01:18:06
1750
2064
Male Kev Robinson White City Hull RRC V55 76/77
01:16:03
01:18:08
1751
1283
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC 70-74 17/18
01:16:03
01:18:08
1752
1343
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends V40 152/158
01:15:56
01:18:10
1753
1094
Female Mandy Bonning Fitmums And Friends V45 158/168
01:15:57
01:18:10
1754
772
Male James Collinson 18-39 291/295
01:15:55
01:18:17
1755
1187
Female Lucy Whitaker 18-34 197/220
01:15:54
01:18:17
1756
1274
Female Dawn Hirst V50 112/120
01:16:28
01:18:32
1757
542
Female Lorna Wilson Acre Street Runners 18-34 198/220
01:16:29
01:18:33
1758
2077
Female Stacy Mowforth West Hull Ladies 18-34 199/220
01:16:14
01:18:47
1759
1215
Female Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers & AC V45 159/168
01:16:14
01:18:47
1760
1164
Female Michelle Beaumont V40 153/158
01:17:38
01:18:52
1761
523
Female Helen Healey 18-34 200/220
01:16:45
01:18:56
1762
536
Male Thomas Day Stockton Striders 18-39 292/295
01:16:45
01:18:56
1763
1233
Female Jane Darley V50 113/120
01:16:49
01:18:56
1764
1085
Female Sarah Wilkie V50 114/120
01:17:16
01:18:59
1765
2110
Male John Knight Fitmums And Friends V50 144/147
01:17:07